Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/3/2015 09:26 PM
                          RWTL -AB groups - 1/3/2015                           
                          2 indiv events - no spikes                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr              7.75   1 
  2 Frame, Sarah                 Webster Thom              7.76   1 
  3 Jackson, Tae'lor             Mercy                     7.78   1 
  4 Buddendeck, Hallie           Webster Thom              7.78   2 
  5 Morgan, Jaelyn               Marion                    8.04   1 
  6 Hooker, Darien               Canisteo-Gre              8.06   1 
  7 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas Inst              8.08   1 
  8 White, Pam                   Mercy                     8.08   2 
  9 Hyman, Caroline              Webster Thom              8.11   2 
 10 Mateo, Hannah                Newark Hs-Ny              8.26   2 
 11 Hanna, Monique               Aquinas Inst              8.30   3 
 12 Lis, Bailey                  Honeoye Cent              8.30   2 
 13 Moore, Alivia                Newark Hs-Ny              8.32   1 
 14 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr              8.44   3 
 15 Balcerak, Jana               Honeoye Cent              8.52   2 
 16 Donnan, Kaira                Gananda                   8.62   3 
 17 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia                   8.64   4 
 18 Cunningham, Jordan           Gananda                   8.68   3 
 19 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst              8.75   3 
 20 Messineo, Alexa              Webster Schr              8.78   4 
 21 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                 8.80   4 
 22 DeBride, Aniya               Honeoye Cent              8.90   4 
 23 Waugh, Shannon               Waterloo                  8.92   5 
 24 Keifer, Madison              Red Jacket                8.97   5 
 25 Stock, Allysa                Waterloo                  9.07   5 
 26 Stevely, Shannon             Mercy                     9.18   3 
 27 Elisofon, Abigail            Waterloo                  9.51   5 
 28 Salerno, Alexia              Waterloo                  9.92   6 
 29 Wright, Gracie               Red Creek                10.50   6 
 30 Goodman, Emilyn              Waterloo                 10.82   7 
 31 Mitchell, Sierra             Waterloo                 10.97   6 
 32 Kean, Sammie                 Red Jacket               11.06   6 
 33 Miles, Emily                 Honeoye Cent             11.57   7 
 34 VanDuyne, Katie              Red Jacket               13.12   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst             43.18   1 
  2 Stowell, Elisabeth           Webster Schr             44.28   1 
  3 Mack, Monica                 Webster Thom             44.61   1 
  4 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                    45.09   1 
  5 Heymann, Paula               Webster Schr             46.40   2 
  6 Bromley, Briana              Batavia                  46.97   1 
  7 Dinehart, Sophia             Batavia                  47.10   2 
  8 Morgan, Ayana                Webster Schr             47.25   3 
  9 Hanna, Monique               Aquinas Inst             47.94   3 
 10 Armstrong, Makayla           Batavia                  48.11   2 
 11 Walters, Kennedy             Webster Schr             48.49   2 
 12 Balcerak, Jana               Honeoye Cent             49.00   4 
 13 Rodriguez, Mayra             Webster Thom             49.33   5 
 14 Donnan, Kaira                Gananda                  49.53   3 
 15 Stevens, Sara Jane           Honeoye Cent             49.98   3 
 16 Barnard, Lydia               Honeoye Cent             50.11   4 
 17 Cunningham, Jordan           Gananda                  50.71   4 
 18 Renter, Lyndsey              Northstar Ch             51.08   5 
 19 Boyd, Kristen                Batavia                  51.60   4 
 20 Perry, Cameron               Pembroke                 51.72   4 
 21 Canzoneri, Maria             Batavia                  51.93   6 
 22 DeBride, Aniya               Honeoye Cent             52.89   5 
 23 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest             52.95   4 
 24 Wildman, Claire              Mercy                    53.58   5 
 25 Campbell, Kasey              Honeoye Cent             55.27   6 
 26 Lackey, Rachel               Honeoye Cent             55.88   6 
 27 Bock, Mikayla                Honeoye Cent             57.14   6 
 28 Stevely, Shannon             Mercy                    57.35   5 
 29 Cook, Savannah               Honeoye Cent             58.18   7 
 30 Patterson, Molly             Honeoye Cent             59.79   7 
 31 Wright, Gracie               Red Creek              1:08.91   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zickl, Claire                Batavia                1:48.61   1 
  2 Wiseman, Julia               Webster Schr           1:48.87   1 
  3 Schojan, Courtney            Wayne Centra           1:50.32   2 
  4 Maggio, Grace                Mercy                  1:51.10   1 
  5 Miller, Colleen              Webster Schr           1:51.36   1 
  6 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                1:51.67   2 
  7 McDonald, Faith              Red Creek              1:53.17   2 
  8 Lockwood, Kaitlyn            Newark Hs-Ny           1:53.36   3 
  9 Stash, Amelia                Marcus Whitm           1:54.29   3 
 10 Doody, Shealyn               Red Jacket             1:55.22   2 
 11 Bates, Allyson               Webster Schr           1:56.06   2 
 12 Brown, Joanna                Red Creek              1:57.67   2 
 13 West, Morgan                 Marion                 1:58.21   2 
 14 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                  1:58.83   1 
 15 Flugel, Catherine            Mercy                  1:58.85   1 
 16 Jensen, Laurena              Romulus                1:59.45   2 
 17 Ashton, Claire               Webster Thom           2:00.24   1 
 18 Blodgett, Jillian            Newark Hs-Ny           2:03.23   3 
 19 Blondell, Grace              Newark Hs-Ny           2:03.55   4 
 20 Teal, Sarah                  Waterloo               2:04.28   3 
 21 Green, Danielle              Honeoye Cent           2:05.54   3 
 22 Schwarz, Ellie               Marcus Whitm           2:07.98   4 
 23 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas Inst           2:08.14   3 
 24 Caralla, Courtney            Newark Hs-Ny           2:08.97   4 
 25 Anderson, Sabrina            East Rochest           2:09.66   4 
 26 Maslyn, Elizabeth            Red Jacket             2:10.50   4 
 27 Dorgan, Maggie               Red Jacket             2:11.60   4 
 28 Robinson, Julia              Hornell                2:11.69   4 
 29 Moore, Madison               Batavia                2:11.90   4 
 30 Woloson, Sadie               Honeoye Cent           2:14.18   5 
 31 Childs, Evie                 Newark Hs-Ny           2:16.66   5 
 32 Slocum, Margaret             Honeoye Cent           2:21.00   5 
 33 Cook, Savannah               Honeoye Cent           2:25.39   5 
 34 Wingate, Samantha            Batavia                2:38.22   5 
 35 Kean, Sammie                 Red Jacket             2:47.29   5 
 36 Slingerland, Sarah           Newark Hs-Ny           2:48.12   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neamtu, Natalie              Webster Thom           3:08.97   1 
  2 Cassidy, Kaylee              Batavia                3:25.27   1 
  3 McDonald, Faith              Red Creek              3:30.82   1 
  4 Finzer, Sarah                Wayne Centra           3:33.16   1 
  5 Sargeant, Katie              Mercy                  3:34.93   1 
  6 Huff, Laura                  Mercy                  3:35.96   1 
  7 Ramsey, Elizabeth            Webster Schr           3:41.45   2 
  8 Bailey, Lexi                 Marion                 3:42.21   1 
  9 Collier, Indigo              Aquinas Inst           3:44.99   2 
 10 Gray, Sarah                  Honeoye Cent           3:45.02   2 
 11 Ennis, Amelia                Newark Hs-Ny           3:47.69   2 
 12 Bock, Mikayla                Honeoye Cent           3:50.64   2 
 13 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia                3:54.30   1 
 14 Callahan, Mia                Sodus Centra           3:58.90   1 
 15 Diggins, Morgan              Newark Hs-Ny           4:06.64   2 
 16 Gorall, Ellie                Honeoye Cent           4:10.01   2 
 17 Brown, Joanna                Red Creek              4:12.39   1 
 18 Howell, Sarah                Newark Hs-Ny           4:35.33   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scheck, Emily                Webster Schr           5:02.06   1 
  2 Vestri, Amanda               Webster Thom           5:11.19   1 
  3 VanCuyck, Adrianna           Wayne Centra           5:14.83   1 
  4 Songer, Ellie                Webster Thom           5:15.36   1 
  5 Perry, Cameron               Pembroke               5:19.34   1 
  6 Button, Audrey               Marcus Whitm           5:20.60   1 
  7 Ball, Sarah                  Webster Thom           5:20.88   1 
  8 Knapp, Mickey                Aquinas Inst           5:20.90   1 
  9 Ashton, Claire               Webster Thom           5:21.54   1 
 10 Weber, Emma                  Mercy                  5:21.78   1 
 11 O'Sullivan, Joanna           Aquinas Inst           5:36.70   1 
 12 O'Hara, Kelly                Webster Thom           5:49.03   1 
 13 Finkney, Hannah              Batavia                5:54.15   1 
 14 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest           5:56.01   1 
 15 Murray, Madison              Batavia                5:58.16   2 
 16 Stutzman, Tracy              Honeoye Cent           6:03.25   2 
 17 Santana, Liliana             Newark Hs-Ny           6:07.08   1 
 18 McLaughlin, Julia            Mercy                  6:10.55   2 
 19 Maslyn, Elizabeth            Red Jacket             6:27.34   2 
 20 Cody, Katie                  Red Jacket             6:29.70   2 
 21 Salerno, Alexia              Waterloo               6:33.25   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mechler, Brittany            Webster Thom          11:29.66  
  2 Canessa, Kelsie              Webster Schr          11:37.82  
  3 Kurzweil, Charlotte          Mercy                 11:59.41  
  4 Weaver, Chloe                Red Creek             12:22.39  
  5 Gullace, Mikayla             Honeoye Cent          12:25.18  
  6 Wagner, Emily                Batavia               13:04.70  
  7 Huff, Audrey                 Mercy                 13:15.45  
  8 Cheasman, Hana               Red Jacket            13:49.58  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                     8.99   1 
  2 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                   9.15   1 
  3 Hooker, Darien               Canisteo-Gre              9.52   1 
  4 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                     9.67   1 
  5 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                     9.92   1 
  6 Puma, Alana                  Batavia                   9.97   1 
  7 Soto, Karina                 Waterloo                 10.26   2 
  8 Johnson, X'Zayvianna         Red Jacket               10.32   2 
  9 Tusch, Jade                  Marion                   10.37   1 
 10 Allen, Brianna               Marion                   10.42   1 
 11 Aguilera, Christina          Webster Thom             10.46   2 
 12 Williams, Kelly              Marion                   10.46   2 
 13 Frelier, Sydney              Webster Schr             10.67   2 
 14 Franklin, Kiaya              Batavia                  10.71   3 
 15 Tichacek, Amy                Gananda                  10.76   3 
 16 Means, Emily                 Wayne Centra             10.78   3 
 17 Johnson, Ahjiana             Sodus Centra             10.88   2 
 18 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                  10.93   3 
 19 Prusinowski, Audrie          Marcus Whitm             10.97   3 
 20 Lis, Bailey                  Honeoye Cent             10.99   3 
 21 Neuman, Teresa               Honeoye Cent             11.02   3 
 22 Edsen, Lauren                Red Jacket               11.27   3 
 23 Bossard, Rayne               Hornell                  11.34   4 
 24 Cramp, Victoria              Hornell                  11.48   4 
 25 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie     Batavia                  11.58   4 
 26 Corbett, Hailey              Waterloo                 11.62   4 
 27 Slocum, Margaret             Honeoye Cent             12.11   4 
 28 Abdulla, Zahraa              Hornell                  12.16   5 
 29 Stock, Chelsey               Waterloo                 12.25   5 
 30 Green, Danielle              Honeoye Cent             12.26   4 
 31 Gorall, Ellie                Honeoye Cent             12.28   5 
 32 Woloson, Sadie               Honeoye Cent             14.23   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:53.73   1 
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:57.54   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        2:00.17   1 
  4 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:04.52   1 
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:09.73   2 
  6 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x2:13.08   2 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:18.14   2 
 -- Honeoye Central  'A'                                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:24.16  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:32.53  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:46.45  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        4:51.60  
  5 Aquinas Institute  'B'                             x4:59.00  
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:06.53  
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   5:13.50  
  8 Honeoye Central  'B'                               x5:15.43  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       10:07.75  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:10.90  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:13.68  
  4 Mercy  'A'                                         10:38.48  
  5 Webster Thomas  'B'                               x10:51.87  
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:12.00  
  7 Batavia  'B'                                      x11:27.83  
  8 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x11:35.54  
  9 Marion  'A'                                        11:54.45  
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:44.75  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes               5-00.00  
  2 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest           4-10.00  
  3 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst           4-08.00  
  4 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                  4-06.00  
  5 Canzoneri, Maria             Batavia                4-04.00  
  6 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia                4-02.00  
  6 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                  4-02.00  
  8 Robinson, Julia              Hornell                4-00.00  
  8 Walters, Kennedy             Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 -- Campbell, Kasey              Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia                9-06.00  
  2 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                  8-06.00  
  3 Hickok, Heather              Hornell                7-00.00  
  4 Messineo, Alexa              Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst          15-06.00  
  2 Johnson, Ahjiana             Sodus Centra          15-05.25  
  3 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra          15-04.75  
  4 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia               15-01.50  
  5 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell               13-04.00  
  6 Renter, Lyndsey              Northstar Ch          13-03.00  
  7 Derleth, Kaitlin             Waterloo              13-01.75  
  8 Healy, Gwen                  Honeoye Cent          13-01.50  
  9 Brassie, Emma                Marcus Whitm          12-07.75  
 10 Wade, Julia                  Mercy                 12-06.50  
 11 Jensen, Laurena              Romulus               12-04.75  
 12 Cramp, Victoria              Hornell               12-01.50  
 13 Means, Hannah                Wayne Centra          12-01.00  
 14 Barnard, Lydia               Honeoye Cent          11-06.50  
 15 Elisofon, Abigail            Waterloo              11-04.25  
 -- Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Abdulla, Zahraa              Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra          34-09.25  
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes              32-06.00  
  3 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia               32-00.75  
  4 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                 31-08.00  
  5 Tichacek, Amy                Gananda               31-02.75  
  6 Franklin, Kiaya              Batavia               30-08.75  
  7 Morgan, Jaelyn               Marion                30-06.25  
  8 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest          30-00.00  
  9 Allen, Brianna               Marion                28-08.50  
 10 Boyd, Kristen                Batavia               28-08.25  
 11 Caralla, Nichole             Newark Hs-Ny          28-06.75  
 12 Stevens, Sara Jane           Honeoye Cent          28-06.00  
 13 Williams, Kelly              Marion                27-07.50  
 14 Means, Hannah                Wayne Centra          27-03.00  
 15 Caralla, Courtney            Newark Hs-Ny          25-10.00  
 16 Bossard, Rayne               Hornell               23-02.75  
 -- Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Callahan, Mia                Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia               31-02.50  
  2 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny          30-05.00  
  3 Smith, Liz                   Batavia               29-11.00  
  4 Dibble, Mady                 Waterloo              29-09.50  
  5 Baker, Kourtney              Marion                29-07.25  
  6 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia               28-01.75  
  7 Cole, Meghan                 Waterloo              27-09.00  
  8 Woods, Kristen               Webster Thom          26-07.25  
  9 Stock, Allysa                Waterloo              26-07.00  
 10 Renford, Markaysia           Mercy                 26-03.00  
 11 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                25-10.00  
 12 Trank, Brittany              Marcus Whitm          24-02.00  
 13 Doody, Shealyn               Red Jacket            21-08.75  
 14 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                 21-08.50  
 15 Miles, Emily                 Honeoye Cent          21-03.50  
 16 Goodman, Emilyn              Waterloo              21-01.00  
 17 Manou, Leah                  Webster Schr          20-02.50  
 18 Derby, Alys                  Red Jacket            19-10.50  
 19 Stock, Chelsey               Waterloo              19-08.75  
 20 Arnold, Kellilyn             Marcus Whitm          19-01.75  
 21 Ikpot, Ima                   Mercy                 18-03.00  
 22 Mitchell, Sierra             Waterloo              17-09.25  
 23 Cook, Sara                   Waterloo              17-06.00  
 24 Pitcher, Laurel              Red Jacket            17-02.50  
 25 Rice, Abby                   Red Jacket            15-08.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Renford, Markaysia           Mercy                 27-02.25  
  2 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                25-00.00  
  3 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                 23-11.50  
  4 Smith, Liz                   Batavia               23-10.50  
  5 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia               23-08.50  
  6 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia               23-06.50  
  7 Thomas, Emily                Honeoye Cent          19-09.25  
  8 Marchand, Rose               Mercy                 19-08.50  
  9 Rice, Abby                   Red Jacket            16-07.50  
 10 Ikpot, Ima                   Mercy                 14-08.50  
 11 Pitcher, Laurel              Red Jacket            10-07.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humphries, Rowan             Aquinas Inst           8:30.19  
  2 Perry, Corrine               Red Jacket             8:33.18  
  3 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia                8:39.01  
  4 Moore, Madison               Batavia                9:04.64  
  5 Rehberg, Breanna             Red Jacket             9:10.11  
  6 Derby, Alys                  Red Jacket             9:13.77  
  7 Wingate, Samantha            Batavia                9:17.25  
  8 Lozy-Lester, Sarah           Mercy                  9:23.45  
  9 McLaughlin, Julia            Mercy                  9:29.57  
 10 Hayes, Bernadette            Mercy                  9:42.52  
 11 Marchand, Rose               Mercy                  9:42.58  
 12 Arnold, Kellilyn             Marcus Whitm           9:42.84  
 13 Lackey, Rachel               Honeoye Cent          10:19.56  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Katie              Batavia                   8.26   1 
  2 Zimmer, Alicia               Webster Thom              8.41   1 
  3 Schouten, Annika             Webster Schr              8.47   1 
  4 DiVirgilio, Sarah            Webster Thom              8.61   1 
  5 Delmonache, Gina             Aquinas Inst              8.63   1 
  6 Taber, Trisha                Webster Schr              8.70   1 
  7 Johnson, Jazmine             Newark Hs-Ny              8.89   1 
  8 Bill, Alicia                 Webster Schr              8.97   2 
  9 Nutter, Laura                Webster Schr              8.99   1 
 10 DeWolf, McKenzie             Newark Hs-Ny              9.19   3 
 11 Shoots, Rachel               Romulus                   9.22   2 
 12 Fuentes, Anita               Romulus                   9.35   2 
 13 Chadwick, Jada               Newark Hs-Ny              9.42   2 
 14 Shonicker, Melissa           Aquinas Inst              9.43   2 
 15 Bell, Kendralee              Newark Hs-Ny              9.45   2 
 16 Girard, Jennifer             Wayne Centra              9.61   3 
 17 Boy, Rebekah                 East Rochest             10.40   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaRocca, Hanna               Wayne Centra             47.92   1 
  2 Knapp, Hannah                Aquinas Inst             48.77   1 
  3 Gabriel, Taylor              Wayne Centra             51.34   1 
  4 Denise, Rachel               Batavia                  51.85   2 
  5 Carney, Adelyn               Webster Schr             52.15   2 
  6 Tomaszewski, Madisyn         Batavia                  52.47   2 
  7 Smuk, Shea                   Webster Schr             52.65   2 
  8 Taber, Trisha                Webster Schr             53.85   4 
  9 Nutter, Laura                Webster Schr             54.14   2 
 10 Morris, I'Neesha             Sodus Centra             54.16   2 
 11 Clark, Tessa                 Webster Schr             54.50   4 
 12 Fuentes, Anita               Romulus                  55.44   3 
 13 Shonicker, Melissa           Aquinas Inst             57.24   3 
 14 Burns, Courtney              Batavia                  57.88   4 
 15 Leecy, Momano                Webster Schr             58.63   1 
 16 Kasmarek, Kelsey             Batavia                  59.35   4 
 17 Girard, Jennifer             Wayne Centra           1:01.36   5 
 18 Sullivan, Michelle           Hornell                1:03.95   5 
 19 Boy, Rebekah                 East Rochest           1:08.66   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jasmine              East Rochest           2:09.63  
  2 Dear, Emma                   Webster Schr           2:10.70  
  3 Leone, Lauren                Batavia                2:11.02  
  4 Ramsey, Katie                Webster Schr           2:12.05  
  5 McCormack, Bridgid           Batavia                2:14.52  
  6 Borisuk, Emily               Marcus Whitm           2:14.61  
  7 Henderson, Alexis            Batavia                2:15.50  
  8 Murray, Cassie               Webster Thom           2:26.48  
  9 Shoots, Rachel               Romulus                2:27.89  
 10 Wasilewski, Paige            Batavia                2:40.72  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanley, Claire               Webster Thom           4:07.64  
  2 Jessop, Carolyn              Romulus                4:08.26  
  3 Juliano, Alyssa              Batavia                4:10.75  
  4 Dean, Claire                 Webster Thom           4:18.64  
  5 Corbin, Catherine            Batavia                4:19.85  
  6 Whelan, Kelsey               Webster Thom           4:26.25  
  7 Horseman, Vanessa            Batavia                4:36.88  
  8 Zuris, Emily                 Webster Thom           4:43.48  
  9 French, Cheyenne             Aquinas Inst           4:50.08  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Brianna              Webster Schr           5:54.10  
  2 Carney, Adelyn               Webster Schr           6:06.34  
  3 Steensma, Tara               Wayne Centra           6:10.38  
  4 Witt, Kristina               Webster Thom           6:13.24  
  5 Thompson, Rebecca            Webster Schr           6:17.10  
  6 Clark, Tessa                 Webster Schr           6:22.00  
  7 Ramsey, Katie                Webster Schr           6:41.57  
  8 West, Brooke                 Marion                 6:49.25  
  9 Carney, Elizabeth            Webster Schr           7:01.05  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattle, Joan                 Wayne Centra          13:18.83  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie                 Wayne Centra             10.37  
  2 Tomaszewski, Madisyn         Batavia                  11.76  
  3 Murray, Cassie               Webster Thom             11.84  
  4 Himes, Krista                Wayne Centra             11.84  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:05.48  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'B'                             x2:05.98  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       x5:19.90  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carney, Elizabeth            Webster Schr           4-02.00  
  2 Smuk, Shea                   Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  3 Juliano, Alyssa              Batavia                3-08.00  
  3 Burns, Courtney              Batavia                3-08.00  
  5 Henrici, Regan               Batavia                3-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denise, Rachel               Batavia                5-00.00  
  1 Bill, Alicia                 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dear, Emma                   Webster Schr          12-01.00  
  2 Dean, Claire                 Webster Thom          12-00.25  
  3 Schouten, Annika             Webster Schr          11-10.00  
  4 Jessop, Carolyn              Romulus               11-03.75  
  5 Otero, Julianna              Newark Hs-Ny          10-11.00  
  6 Baird, Camryn                Webster Thom           9-07.75  
  7 Villarubbia, Alexis          Aquinas Inst           9-05.50  
  8 Morris, I'Neesha             Sodus Centra           6-11.00  
 -- Havens, Gabrielle            Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schojan, Carley              Wayne Centra          27-03.00  
  2 Borisuk, Emily               Marcus Whitm          24-10.50  
  3 Otero, Julianna              Newark Hs-Ny          23-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makowski, Megan              Webster Thom          22-01.00  
  2 Guiste, Laura                Batavia               21-08.00  
  3 Kasmarek, Kelsey             Batavia               17-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guiste, Laura                Batavia               24-04.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wasilewski, Paige            Batavia                9:59.89  
  2 Leecy, Momano                Webster Schr          10:17.97  
  3 Corbin, Catherine            Batavia               10:33.72  
  4 Horseman, Vanessa            Batavia               11:13.38  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Leanna               Newark Hs-Ny              8.55   1 
  2 Monroe, Shelby               Northstar Ch              8.58   1 
  3 Simmons, Niamiah             Northstar Ch              8.78   1 
  4 Adams, Sarah                 Batavia                   9.18   4 
  5 Valenti, Grace               Red Jacket                9.30   2 
  6 Farrell, Katie               Newark Hs-Ny              9.45   2 
  7 Fisher, Sydney               Red Creek                 9.47   2 
  8 Coene, Lauren                Wayne Centra              9.62   3 
  9 Kyle, Ashley                 Newark Hs-Ny              9.63   1 
 10 Kolberg, Cristina            Batavia                   9.73   3 
 11 Meyer, Jessica               Waterloo                  9.74   3 
 12 Wallis, Kayla                Newark Hs-Ny              9.84   3 
 13 Sumeriski, Brooke            Batavia                   9.97   4 
 14 Parrow, Sarah                Waterloo                 10.05   4 
 15 Caldwell, Sierra             Newark Hs-Ny             10.07   4 
 16 Ovenshire, Bethany           Waterloo                 10.14   3 
 17 Wilcox, Carlie               Waterloo                 10.15   4 
 18 Escobar, Alyssa              Batavia                  10.27   3 
 19 Lee, Torria                  Newark Hs-Ny             10.43   1 
 20 Verbridge-Day, Elena         Newark Hs-Ny             10.95   4 
 21 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark Hs-Ny             12.55   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Shelby               Northstar Ch             50.41   1 
  2 Murray, Leanna               Newark Hs-Ny             50.45   1 
  3 Simmons, Niamiah             Northstar Ch             50.47   1 
  4 Fulton, Elle                 Batavia                  53.54   2 
  5 St. Cyr, Olivia              Marion                   54.16   1 
  6 Short, McKenna               Marion                   54.98   2 
  7 Travis, Morgan               Batavia                  56.10   5 
  8 Young, Gracie                Sodus Centra             56.18   2 
  9 Falcone, Sara                Batavia                  56.24   1 
 10 Burke, Macayla               Batavia                  57.09   1 
 11 Russell, Ann Marie           Waterloo                 58.89   2 
 12 Derleth, Kendra              Waterloo                 59.87   3 
 13 Kuehnert, Tamsyn             Red Jacket             1:00.57   5 
 14 Rennie, Rachel               Waterloo               1:00.99   4 
 15 Cole, Hannah                 Waterloo               1:01.25   3 
 16 Wallis, Kayla                Newark Hs-Ny           1:02.50   6 
 17 McGee, Meredith              Mercy                  1:03.64   6 
 18 Sumeriski, Brooke            Batavia                1:04.65   6 
 19 Kolberg, Cristina            Batavia                1:08.47   5 
 20 Burgess, Kendra              Newark Hs-Ny           1:13.67   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vienne, Emily                Mercy                  2:03.01   1 
  2 Williams, Karoline           Marion                 2:04.00   1 
  3 Brown, Arianna               Batavia                2:05.49   2 
  4 Ferris, Laura                Mercy                  2:06.10   2 
  5 Moulton, Maggie              Mercy                  2:06.88   1 
  6 Gonzalez, Ashley             Marion                 2:07.55   1 
  7 VanCamp, Alyson              Marion                 2:09.90   1 
  8 Smith, Lauren                Newark Hs-Ny           2:12.76   1 
  9 Burke, Macayla               Batavia                2:21.11   2 
 10 Smith, Megan                 Batavia                2:26.23   2 
 11 Escobar, Alyssa              Batavia                2:31.47   2 
 12 Kuehnert, Tamsyn             Red Jacket             2:47.13   2 
 13 Burgess, Kendra              Newark Hs-Ny           2:54.37   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meisenzahl, Elizabeth        Mercy                  4:02.30  
  2 Sartori, Gabriella           Mercy                  4:02.86  
  3 Mendenhall, Alyssa           Red Creek              4:07.80  
  4 Colantonio, Kayla            Batavia                4:08.60  
  5 Taggart, Madeline            Batavia                4:12.89  
  6 Costley, Olivia              Batavia                4:13.99  
  7 St. Cyr, Olivia              Marion                 4:26.68  
  8 Main, Viktoria               Newark Hs-Ny           4:33.36  
  9 Farrell, Katie               Newark Hs-Ny           4:44.59  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciurca, Sara                 Mercy                  6:11.36  
  2 VanCamp, Alyson              Marion                 6:14.28  
  3 Gonzalez, Ashley             Marion                 6:40.23  
  4 Mendenhall, Alyssa           Red Creek              6:40.98  
  5 Main, Viktoria               Newark Hs-Ny           6:48.58  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derleth, Kendra              Waterloo                 12.35   1 
  2 Crawford, Kailyn             Newark Hs-Ny             12.38   2 
  3 Fisher, Sydney               Red Creek                12.70   2 
  4 Cole, Hannah                 Waterloo                 13.03   2 
  5 Sartori, Gabriella           Mercy                    13.03   1 
  6 Wilcox, Carlie               Waterloo                 15.53   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                       x2:09.27  
  2 Mercy  'B'                                         x2:19.17  
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        2:29.12  
  4 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:35.57  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                       x5:30.51  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wertz, Marlayna              Marion                 4-00.00  
  2 Geiger, Lydia                Batavia                3-08.00  
  2 Ross, Nia                    Batavia                3-08.00  
 -- Short, McKenna               Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kailyn             Newark Hs-Ny          12-03.50  
  2 Young, Gracie                Sodus Centra          11-01.25  
  3 Vasciannie, Jadin            Batavia               10-11.00  
  4 Coira, Aleya                 Hornell               10-07.75  
  5 Smith, Jalesa                Batavia               10-05.00  
  6 Geiger, Lydia                Batavia               10-01.50  
  7 Williams, Karoline           Marion                 9-11.00  
  8 Adams, Sarah                 Batavia                9-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coene, Lauren                Wayne Centra          24-09.25  
  2 DiFante, Elena               Batavia               23-10.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Travis, Morgan               Batavia               23-03.00  
  2 Colantonio, Kayla            Batavia               23-02.25  
  3 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark Hs-Ny          22-01.00  
  4 Parrow, Sarah                Waterloo              22-00.75  
  5 McGee, Meredith              Mercy                 20-09.00  
  6 Ovenshire, Bethany           Waterloo              20-04.00  
  7 Caldwell, Sierra             Newark Hs-Ny          15-04.00  
  8 DeWolf, McKenzie             Newark Hs-Ny          14-11.00  
  9 Verbridge-Day, Elena         Newark Hs-Ny          14-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolanski, Olivia             Marion                 9:32.71  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr              6.91   1 
  2 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia                   6.99   1 
  3 Gallo, Anthony               Batavia                   7.12   1 
  4 Mazzo, Cole                  Webster Thom              7.14   1 
  5 Knight, Kelvin               Aquinas Inst              7.26   1 
  6 Leiter, Brandon              Webster Thom              7.31   2 
  7 Sheets, Sean                 Red Jacket                7.31   1 
  8 Shaffer, Jake                Webster Schr              7.32   2 
  9 Collins, Trent               Aquinas Inst              7.33   3 
 10 Burger, Alecs                Red Creek                 7.33   2 
 11 Dingwall, Julian             Webster Thom              7.38   2 
 12 Griffin, Kenny               Batavia                   7.42   2 
 13 Gerlock, Grant               Red Jacket                7.45   2 
 14 Vanderstouw, Ben             Webster Schr              7.48   5 
 15 Quist, Robert                McQuaid Jesu              7.52   4 
 16 Wohlschegel, Dylan           Honeoye Cent              7.55   5 
 17 Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr              7.59   3 
 18 Gillespie, Steven            Red Creek                 7.63   3 
 19 Healy, Trevor                Honeoye Cent              7.64   4 
 20 Jarvis, Elijah               Webster Thom              7.67   3 
 21 Buttaggi, Matt               Webster Schr              7.67   4 
 22 Hawkins, Nathan              Northstar Ch              7.69   3 
 23 Bowersox, Max                Webster Thom              7.69   3 
 24 Howard, Grant                Newark Hs-Ny              7.70   7 
 25 McNally, Matthew             Webster Thom              7.70   4 
 26 Zickl, Rob                   Batavia                   7.73   5 
 27 Mercado, Ruben               Webster Thom              7.75   4 
 28 Desiato, Anthony             Wayne Centra              7.77   4 
 29 Teabout, Tyrell              Newark Hs-Ny              7.78   3 
 30 Chiccino, Johnny             Red Jacket                7.84   5 
 31 Cintron, Jayden              Newark Hs-Ny              7.90   4 
 32 Rightmyer, Kyle              Wayne Centra              7.97   5 
 33 Rankin, Chris                Webster Thom              7.99   6 
 34 Tellier, Jason               Newark Hs-Ny              8.04   5 
 35 Kostecke, Michael            East Rochest              8.15   5 
 36 Priest, Lane                 Red Jacket                8.17   6 
 37 Yacono, Jon                  Red Jacket                8.27   6 
 38 Rodriguez, Aaron             Webster Schr              8.31   5 
 39 Diamond, Anthony             Newark Hs-Ny              8.47   6 
 40 Krager, Ian                  Red Jacket                8.48   6 
 41 Stokie, Damon                McQuaid Jesu              8.56   7 
 41 Chan, Jared                  McQuaid Jesu              8.56   7 
 43 DeHond, Noah                 McQuaid Jesu              8.56   6 
 44 Castro, Gabriel              Northstar Ch              8.63   7 
 45 Zwieg, Zachary               Honeoye Cent              8.68   6 
 46 Huling, Nolan                Waterloo                  9.24   7 
 47 Corbett, Jalen               Waterloo                  9.57   7 
 48 Gantz, James                 Waterloo                  9.59   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Amari              McQuaid Jesu             36.98   1 
  2 Williams, Noah               McQuaid Jesu             37.36   1 
  3 Brannigan, David             Webster Thom             38.52   1 
  4 Mazzo, Cole                  Webster Thom             38.93   2 
  5 Amati, Enzo                  East Rochest             39.96   1 
  6 Weis, Quinten                Batavia                  39.97   3 
  7 Missall, Sam                 Honeoye Cent             40.12   2 
  8 Cobb, DeShon                 Newark Hs-Ny             40.18   3 
  9 Rooney, Daniel               McQuaid Jesu             40.21   1 
 10 Bauer, Nick                  Batavia                  40.36   3 
 11 Carter, Warren               Aquinas Inst             40.38   2 
 12 Martin, Nathan               Wayne Centra             40.47   2 
 13 Shaffer, Jake                Webster Schr             40.48   4 
 14 Murad, Nate                  Red Jacket               40.58   5 
 15 Adler, Brandon               East Rochest             40.60   4 
 16 Ottenschot, Brandon          Webster Thom             40.60   2 
 17 Cohan, Jordan                Wayne Centra             40.88   3 
 18 Fisler, Jacob                Webster Thom             41.61   5 
 19 Franciosa, Jonah             East Rochest             41.73   3 
 20 Daudelin, Ryan               East Rochest             41.77   4 
 21 McEwan, Evan                 Batavia                  41.83   4 
 22 Knight, Kelvin               Aquinas Inst             41.97   1 
 23 Mazur, Adrian                Northstar Ch             42.05   5 
 24 Myers, Justin                Webster Thom             42.14   5 
 25 Snyder, David                Batavia                  42.27   4 
 26 Dyson, Jacob                 Webster Schr             42.35   7 
 27 Mack, Alex                   Newark Hs-Ny             42.37   5 
 28 Clark, Dan                   Red Jacket               42.59   6 
 29 Callisher, Nick              Batavia                  43.56   6 
 30 Murray, Caden                Newark Hs-Ny             44.01   6 
 31 Baylor, Alex                 Waterloo                 44.11   6 
 32 Adler, Tyler                 East Rochest             44.53   7 
 33 Harrington, Ben              Wayne Centra             44.59   6 
 34 Goff, Peter                  Honeoye Cent             44.83   5 
 35 Chiccino, Johnny             Red Jacket               44.94   7 
 36 Rightmyer, Kyle              Wayne Centra             45.17   8 
 37 Kostecke, Michael            East Rochest             45.56   8 
 38 Howard, Grant                Newark Hs-Ny             45.58   8 
 39 Yacono, Jon                  Red Jacket               46.20   7 
 40 Priest, Lane                 Red Jacket               46.72   8 
 41 Rankin, Chris                Webster Thom             47.65   9 
 42 Kuehnert, David              Red Jacket               48.49  10 
 43 Patterson, Caleb             Honeoye Cent             49.18  10 
 44 Krager, Ian                  Red Jacket               49.22  10 
 45 Kikkert, Tommy               Marcus Whitm             49.46   9 
 46 Zwieg, Zachary               Honeoye Cent             49.74   9 
 47 Baylor, Andrew               Waterloo                 50.84   9 
 48 Crane, Cody                  Honeoye Cent             51.15  10 
 49 Haacke, Christian            Wayne Centra             52.45   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Hunter                Alfred-Almon           1:29.54   2 
  2 Bathgate, Dawson             East Rochest           1:30.59   2 
  3 Lill, Fletcher               Webster Thom           1:30.78   1 
  4 Cone, Wade                   Hornell                1:30.91   1 
  5 Dorow, Ethan                 East Rochest           1:31.99   1 
  6 Lorah, Jacob                 Marion                 1:33.05   2 
  7 Killigrew, Kevin             Webster Schr           1:33.68   1 
  8 McLaren, Atiba               McQuaid Jesu           1:34.27   1 
  9 Dilaura, Eric                Batavia                1:34.44   1 
 10 Lawrence, Levi               Alfred-Almon           1:35.51   1 
 11 Heirs, Brian                 Aquinas Inst           1:36.74   2 
 12 Erickson, Zach               Honeoye Cent           1:36.79   1 
 13 Custer, Brandon              Newark Hs-Ny           1:36.85   5 
 14 Ziskind, Cole                Webster Thom           1:36.95   3 
 15 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes               1:37.21   2 
 16 Blake, Aidan                 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.79   1 
 17 Canessa, Kade                Webster Schr           1:37.97   5 
 18 Upson, Matt                  Wayne Centra           1:38.18   3 
 19 Yare, Jacob                  Aquinas Inst           1:38.26   2 
 20 Howard, Mason                Wayne Centra           1:38.80   5 
 21 Massaro, Joe                 Red Jacket             1:39.08   3 
 22 Marullo, Greg                Sodus Centra           1:41.74   3 
 23 Olsen, Friend                Honeoye Cent           1:42.44   4 
 24 Rizzo, Mike                  Red Jacket             1:42.54   4 
 25 Goff, Peter                  Honeoye Cent           1:42.81   3 
 26 Perez, Andres                McQuaid Jesu           1:42.85   3 
 27 Doody, Andrew                Red Jacket             1:43.27   2 
 28 Lowenguth, Chris             Webster Thom           1:43.31   3 
 29 McNulty-Romaguera, Alex      McQuaid Jesu           1:44.18   3 
 30 Mantz, Breandan              Red Creek              1:44.67   4 
 31 Guarglia, Dominic            Hornell                1:44.77   4 
 32 Williamson, Hobart           McQuaid Jesu           1:45.06   4 
 33 Lackey, Philip               Honeoye Cent           1:45.35   5 
 34 DeMay, Zachary               East Rochest           1:46.10   2 
 35 Scahill, John                East Rochest           1:46.32   4 
 36 Smith, Nate                  Marcus Whitm           1:48.94   5 
 37 Cora, Duvante                Waterloo               1:50.37   4 
 38 Kemnitzer, Ben               Hornell                1:52.35   4 
 39 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark Hs-Ny           1:56.65   5 
 40 Kuehnert, David              Red Jacket             2:01.96   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neamtu, Nick                 Webster Thom           2:36.98   1 
  2 Vestri, Justin               Webster Thom           2:43.82   1 
  3 Shaffer, Justin              Webster Schr           2:46.37   1 
  4 Frieda, Tanner               Wayne Centra           2:50.26   1 
  5 Alvermann, Tommy             McQuaid Jesu           2:52.32   1 
  6 Curran, Luke                 McQuaid Jesu           2:52.74   1 
  7 Vanderbroek, Jake            Honeoye Cent           2:54.54   1 
  8 Jantzi, Cal                  Batavia                2:56.42   1 
  9 Carney, Trevor               Webster Schr           2:57.54   1 
 10 Nower, Zech                  Newark Hs-Ny           2:59.99   1 
 11 Hallett, Jesse               Honeoye Cent           3:03.36   2 
 12 Ferreri, Daniel              Marion                 3:05.04   2 
 13 VanGee, Kevin                Webster Schr           3:06.91   2 
 14 Schaertl, Walter             Red Jacket             3:07.12   1 
 15 Borisuk, Stephen             Marcus Whitm           3:07.74   2 
 16 Correia, Jackson             Newark Hs-Ny           3:08.76   1 
 17 Argento, Jack                East Rochest           3:09.31   2 
 18 Rizzo, Mike                  Red Jacket             3:18.30   2 
 19 Bushnell, Brian              Red Creek              3:18.59   2 
 20 Ungar, Robert                Honeoye Cent           3:40.05   2 
 21 Troiano, Anthony             East Rochest           3:51.31   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glavin, Donny                McQuaid Jesu           4:43.89   1 
  2 Bathgate, Dawson             East Rochest           4:48.05   1 
  3 Bushen, Dominic              Aquinas Inst           4:50.42   1 
  4 Clark, Hunter                Alfred-Almon           4:57.42   1 
  5 Hecht, Andrew                Webster Schr           4:59.50   1 
  6 Mazur, Adrian                Northstar Ch           4:59.96   1 
  7 Lawrence, Levi               Alfred-Almon           5:01.01   1 
  8 Demmer, Tom                  Batavia                5:01.99   1 
  9 Dorow, Ethan                 East Rochest           5:04.83   1 
 10 Fluker, Jordan               Batavia                5:06.31   1 
 11 Pomerleau, Josh              Webster Schr           5:06.81   1 
 12 Ziskind, Cole                Webster Thom           5:12.05   1 
 13 Gaus, Dylan                  Batavia                5:14.51   2 
 14 Howard, Mason                Wayne Centra           5:17.93   2 
 15 Lowenguth, Chris             Webster Thom           5:23.88   1 
 16 Bathgate, Gavin              East Rochest           5:26.44   2 
 17 Erickson, Zach               Honeoye Cent           5:30.32   1 
 18 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark Hs-Ny           6:05.26   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandermortel, Dillon         Newark Hs-Ny          10:37.22  
  2 Ziskind, Jason               Webster Thom          10:50.43  
  3 Hallett, Jesse               Honeoye Cent          10:50.60  
  4 Leone, Louis                 Batavia               11:11.57  
  5 Knowlton, Ben                Red Jacket            11:38.79  
  6 Vanderbroek, Jake            Honeoye Cent          11:38.80  
  7 Olsen, Friend                Honeoye Cent          12:09.06  
  8 Mantz, Breandan              Red Creek             12:37.27  
  9 Bushnell, Brian              Red Creek             13:30.22  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Warren               Aquinas Inst              8.31   1 
  2 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                  8.45   1 
  3 Spiegel, Connor              Webster Thom              9.10   1 
  4 Massaro, Joe                 Red Jacket                9.27   1 
  5 Price, Lazavia               Batavia                   9.34   1 
  6 Kennerson, Tim               Waterloo                  9.41   1 
  7 Hershey, Jud                 Honeoye Cent              9.56   2 
  8 Taylor, Adam                 Batavia                   9.74   2 
  9 McNulty-Romaguera, Alex      McQuaid Jesu             10.84   2 
 10 Harrington, Ben              Wayne Centra             11.47   2 
 -- Ottenschot, Brandon          Webster Thom                DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:35.32   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:40.04   1 
  3 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:43.48   1 
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:44.05   2 
  5 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:44.85   1 
  6 Aquinas Institute  'B'                             x1:47.96   2 
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   1:50.79   2 
  8 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x1:51.32   2 
  9 Honeoye Central  'B'                               x1:53.66   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:47.67  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:56.36  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x4:00.48  
  4 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:01.74  
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:04.96  
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:10.32  
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:10.85  
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:23.28  
  9 Honeoye Central  'B'                               x4:53.30  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:30.78  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:46.28  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:55.72  
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:09.08  
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        9:37.33  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x10:15.99  
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:39.46  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Alecs                Red Creek              6-01.00  
  2 Spiegel, Connor              Webster Thom           5-08.00  
  2 Quist, Robert                McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  3 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia               J5-08.00  
  5 Yare, Jacob                  Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  6 Leiter, Brandon              Webster Thom           5-04.00  
  6 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  6 Wohlschegel, Dylan           Honeoye Cent           5-04.00  
  6 Buttaggi, Matt               Webster Schr           5-04.00  
 10 Adler, Brandon               East Rochest           5-02.00  
 10 Hershey, Jud                 Honeoye Cent           5-02.00  
 12 Canessa, Kade                Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 12 Whitescarver, Josh           Batavia                5-00.00  
 14 Callisher, Nick              Batavia                4-09.00  
 15 Argentieri, Johnathan        Hornell                4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazelton, Andrew             Aquinas Inst          13-01.00  
  2 Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  3 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia               11-00.00  
  3 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  5 Heintzelman, Richard         Wayne Centra          10-00.00  
  6 Chiapperi, Joe               Aquinas Inst           9-06.00  
  7 Hughes, Michael              Batavia                8-06.00  
  7 Beeley, Caleb                Honeoye Cent           8-06.00  
  9 Daudelin, Ryan               East Rochest           7-09.00  
 10 DeMay, Zachary               East Rochest           7-00.00  
 11 Argento, Jack                East Rochest           6-03.00  
 -- Manciocchi, Brian            Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Vanderstouw, Ben             Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Stutzman, David              Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amati, Enzo                  East Rochest          18-04.75  
  2 Manciocchi, Brian            Honeoye Cent          17-10.25  
  3 Rizzo, Keith                 Red Jacket            17-00.25  
  4 Stutzman, David              Honeoye Cent          17-00.00  
  5 Godwin, Matthew              Webster Thom          16-10.00  
  6 Gillespie, Steven            Red Creek             16-09.75  
  7 Dingwall, Julian             Webster Thom          16-08.75  
  8 Marullo, Greg                Sodus Centra          16-05.50  
  9 Martin, Jake                 Webster Thom          15-11.00  
 10 Whitescarver, Josh           Batavia               15-05.00  
 11 Adler, Tyler                 East Rochest          14-11.00  
 12 Myers, Daekwon               Newark Hs-Ny          14-10.25  
 13 Rice Porter, Derek           Waterloo              14-05.25  
 14 McNally, Matthew             Webster Thom          13-03.25  
 -- Tella, Tobi                  McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr          45-11.00  
  2 Missall, Sam                 Honeoye Cent          39-09.50  
  3 Franciosa, Jonah             East Rochest          37-09.50  
  4 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia               37-09.00  
  5 Kuepper, D.J.                East Rochest          37-00.25  
  6 Godwin, Matthew              Webster Thom          36-04.00  
  7 Heintzelman, Richard         Wayne Centra          35-10.50  
  8 Jarvis, Elijah               Webster Thom          35-10.00  
  9 Mercado, Ruben               Webster Thom          34-03.25  
 10 Healy, Trevor                Honeoye Cent          32-02.00  
 11 Martin, Jake                 Webster Thom          32-00.50  
 12 Hershey, Jonah               Honeoye Cent          31-00.00  
 13 Watts, Brett                 Marcus Whitm          29-09.50  
 14 Skrypta, Matt                Webster Schr          26-03.75  
 15 Patterson, Caleb             Honeoye Cent          25-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon                 Batavia               44-02.75  
  2 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia               42-02.00  
  3 Kellogg, Zach                Hornell               41-10.25  
  4 DeHond, Noah                 McQuaid Jesu          41-07.50  
  5 Ray, Anthony                 Batavia               39-02.00  
  6 Lashure, Dylan               Batavia               36-11.00  
  7 Postlehwaite, Elijah         Wayne Centra          36-01.00  
  8 Roegiers, Zach               Marion                35-10.75  
  9 Coene, Thomas                Webster Thom          33-10.50  
 10 Rodriguez, Aaron             Webster Schr          33-10.00  
 11 Mockevicius, Balys           Webster Thom          33-09.25  
 12 D'Archangelo, John           Honeoye Cent          33-03.50  
 13 Schuster, Michael            East Rochest          33-02.00  
 14 Rowe, Skylar                 Webster Schr          32-05.75  
 15 Kesel, Derek                 Webster Thom          32-05.50  
 16 Gorski, Clayton              Batavia               32-01.00  
 17 Benito, Juan                 Red Jacket            31-08.75  
 18 Lu, Allen                    Aquinas Inst          31-08.50  
 19 Sweet, Anthony               Batavia               31-04.75  
 20 Castro, Gabriel              Northstar Ch          31-02.75  
 21 Hawkins, Nathan              Northstar Ch          30-09.00  
 22 Gantz, James                 Waterloo              30-08.50  
 23 Kurtz, Josh                  Batavia               29-02.75  
 24 Skrypta, Matt                Webster Schr          28-05.75  
 25 Kikkert, Tommy               Marcus Whitm          28-01.00  
 26 Baylor, Andrew               Waterloo              27-09.50  
 27 Taylor, Andrew               Honeoye Cent          27-04.00  
 28 Samodurov, Nick              Red Jacket            25-09.50  
 29 Napolean, Carter             Red Jacket            25-06.00  
 30 Gartley, Alex                Honeoye Cent          25-03.50  
 31 Schaertl, Dylan              Red Jacket            25-02.25  
 32 Huling, Nolan                Waterloo              21-06.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmons, Bishop              Aquinas Inst          52-05.50  
  2 Koepp, Devon                 Batavia               44-05.75  
  3 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia               44-01.75  
  4 Kellogg, Zach                Hornell               43-06.25  
  5 Schuster, Michael            East Rochest          41-09.00  
  6 Lashure, Dylan               Batavia               37-06.50  
  7 Velte, Nicholas              Aquinas Inst          34-07.00  
  8 D'Archangelo, John           Honeoye Cent          33-11.25  
  9 Lu, Allen                    Aquinas Inst          32-11.00  
 10 Roegiers, Zach               Marion                30-10.25  
 11 Gorski, Clayton              Batavia               30-07.75  
 12 Beeley, Caleb                Honeoye Cent          30-05.25  
 13 Taylor, Andrew               Honeoye Cent          30-02.25  
 14 Sweet, Anthony               Batavia               29-11.25  
 15 Ray, Anthony                 Batavia               29-09.50  
 16 Napolean, Carter             Red Jacket            27-11.25  
 17 Kurtz, Josh                  Batavia               27-10.25  
 18 Coene, Thomas                Webster Thom          25-08.50  
 19 Benito, Juan                 Red Jacket            25-08.25  
 20 Ungar, Robert                Honeoye Cent          23-01.75  
 21 Gartley, Alex                Honeoye Cent          21-07.50  
 22 Samodurov, Nick              Red Jacket            18-05.25  
 23 Schaertl, Dylan              Red Jacket            18-00.50  
 -- Kuepper, D.J.                East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Postlehwaite, Elijah         Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meade, Kyle                  Aquinas Inst              7.50   1 
  2 Toung, Shane                 Webster Schr              7.56   1 
  3 Marino, Alex                 Webster Schr              7.61   1 
  4 Fallon, Peter                Batavia                   7.73   2 
  5 Colon, Noah                  Marion                    7.75   2 
  6 Strassburg, Quinn            McQuaid Jesu              7.77   2 
  7 Doyle, Conner                Webster Schr              7.82   2 
  8 Buirch, Nic                  Marion                    7.86   1 
  9 Harris, Michael              Webster Schr              7.89   2 
 10 Povio, Jacob                 Webster Schr              7.91   1 
 11 VanKouwenberg, Jack          Sodus Centra              7.93   1 
 12 Meisenzahl, Ben              McQuaid Jesu              8.00   3 
 13 Lohnes, Memphis              Marcus Whitm              8.08   4 
 14 Mills, Mark                  McQuaid Jesu              8.10   2 
 15 Turcott, Cameron             Webster Schr              8.10   1 
 16 VanderStouw, Emmett          Webster Schr              8.17   3 
 17 McKay, Nathan                Webster Schr              8.18   3 
 18 Gadsby, Tavian               Wayne Centra              8.27   3 
 19 Dorfner, William             Wayne Centra              8.29   2 
 20 Fisler, Ben                  Webster Thom              8.31   4 
 21 Taber, Justin                Webster Schr              8.33   3 
 22 Taylor, Jackson              Marion                    8.40   4 
 23 Wyant, Tommy                 Webster Schr              8.77   4 
 24 Fox, Noah                    Newark Hs-Ny              9.02   4 
 25 Garippa, Matthew             Webster Thom              9.08   4 
 26 Hoy, Gavin                   Marcus Whitm              9.61   5 
 27 Le, Ahn                      Honeoye Cent              9.82   5 
 28 Cooper, Weldon               Hornell                  10.22   5 
 29 Hubright, Nate               Newark Hs-Ny             11.05   5 
 30 Clement, Brandon             Honeoye Cent             11.51   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ciociola, Isaiah             Batavia                  41.60   3 
  2 Ryder, Chris                 McQuaid Jesu             41.64   1 
  3 Deluca, Mason                Webster Schr             42.59   1 
  4 De La Cruz, Patrick          McQuaid Jesu             42.96   1 
  5 Bernardi, Nolan              McQuaid Jesu             42.98   1 
  6 Fornarola, Stephen           Aquinas Inst             43.15   3 
  7 Temple, Jonah                McQuaid Jesu             43.55   1 
  8 Bieniek, Ryan                Batavia                  43.76   2 
  9 Higgins, Preston             Wayne Centra             45.22   3 
 10 Meade, Kyle                  Aquinas Inst             45.35   1 
 11 Doyle, Conner                Webster Schr             45.37   2 
 12 Toung, Shane                 Webster Schr             45.90   5 
 13 Betters, Tommy               McQuaid Jesu             45.96   2 
 14 Colon, Noah                  Marion                   46.34   3 
 15 McKay, Nathan                Webster Schr             46.37   5 
 16 Hargrave, Marques            Batavia                  46.88   4 
 17 Heiler, Greg                 McQuaid Jesu             47.09   6 
 18 Heil, Ethan                  Webster Thom             47.15   6 
 19 McKelvie, Chase              Webster Thom             47.77   4 
 20 Escobar, Damien              Batavia                  48.24   6 
 21 Mills, Mark                  McQuaid Jesu             48.53   5 
 22 Monachino, Chase             Batavia                  48.87   5 
 23 Lewis, Kevin                 Webster Schr             48.98   4 
 24 Dorfner, William             Wayne Centra             49.13   6 
 25 Langkamp, Matt               Honeoye Cent             49.87   6 
 26 Tinney, Jared                Aquinas Inst             53.71   7 
 27 Rogers, Jack                 Webster Schr             57.11   7 
 28 Cooper, Weldon               Hornell                1:13.05   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Dave                   Marion                 1:41.32   1 
  2 Higbee, Connor               Marion                 1:42.00   1 
  3 Buirch, Nic                  Marion                 1:42.17   1 
  4 Scholz, Aaron                Wayne Centra           1:45.16   1 
  5 Palmerini, Mike              McQuaid Jesu           1:45.65   1 
  6 Doerr, Joe                   McQuaid Jesu           1:46.24   1 
  7 Leni, Frank                  McQuaid Jesu           1:46.48   2 
  8 Harvey, Will                 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.41   1 
  9 Anderson, Michael            McQuaid Jesu           1:48.61   2 
 10 Meisenzahl, Ben              McQuaid Jesu           1:48.98   1 
 11 Strassburg, Quinn            McQuaid Jesu           1:50.77   2 
 12 Lunn, Justin                 Webster Schr           1:52.89   2 
 13 Bartz, Sam                   Batavia                1:53.61   2 
 14 Bailey, Jacob                Hornell                1:54.39   2 
 15 Shick, Alex                  Hornell                2:06.96   2 
 16 Bailey, Zach                 Hornell                2:20.85   2 
 17 Le, Ahn                      Honeoye Cent           2:22.22   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scherer, John                McQuaid Jesu           2:58.95  
  2 Snover, Jack                 Webster Schr           3:06.49  
  3 Jantzi, Zakariah             Batavia                3:09.67  
  4 Ciullia, Ian                 Wayne Centra           3:14.93  
  5 Aser, Owen                   Webster Schr           3:17.79  
  6 VanCamp, Peter               Marion                 3:20.74  
  7 Udelhofen, Sebastion         Sodus Centra           3:27.45  
  8 Stewart, Tyler               Batavia                3:34.90  
  9 Loria, Nate                  Batavia                3:36.96  
 10 Kwiatkowski, Elliot          Newark Hs-Ny           3:37.06  
 11 Wyant, Tommy                 Webster Schr           3:43.97  
 12 Smith, Cody                  East Rochest           3:44.04  
 13 Hoy, Gavin                   Marcus Whitm           4:03.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Dave                   Marion                 5:19.08  
  2 Palmerini, Mike              McQuaid Jesu           5:20.71  
  3 Anderson, Zach               McQuaid Jesu           5:21.99  
  4 Betters, Tommy               McQuaid Jesu           5:35.80  
  5 Statt, Nathan                Marion                 5:42.74  
  6 Gitsis, Jerry                Webster Schr           6:00.09  
  7 Flanagan, Jack               East Rochest           6:06.29  
  8 Rogers, Jack                 Webster Schr           6:19.12  
  9 Heiler, Greg                 McQuaid Jesu           6:25.29  
 10 Smith, Tylar                 Marcus Whitm           6:35.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Higbee, Connor               Marion                13:04.13  
  2 Humphries, Brenden           Aquinas Inst          13:31.16  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wygal, Andrew                Webster Thom              9.97  
  2 Deluca, Mason                Webster Schr             10.88  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       x1:59.01  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:19.73  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x4:23.28  
  3 Batavia  'D'                                       x4:43.12  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x9:55.02  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kevin                 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  2 Heil, Ethan                  Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  3 Miles-Brown, Jesse           Hornell                4-03.00  
  4 Shick, Alex                  Hornell                4-00.00  
  4 McKelvie, Chase              Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klee, Bryan                  Webster Thom           7-09.00  
  1 Baker, Chandler              Batavia                7-09.00  
  3 Humphries, Brenden           Aquinas Inst           6-03.00  
  3 Taylor, Jackson              Marion                 6-03.00  
 -- VanderStouw, Emmett          Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel, Raphael                McQuaid Jesu          18-10.00  
  2 Wemesfelder, Benjamin        Wayne Centra          16-11.50  
  3 Povio, Jacob                 Webster Schr          16-05.25  
  4 Marino, Alex                 Webster Schr          16-03.00  
  5 Barber, Desmond              Wayne Centra          16-01.25  
  6 VanKouwenberg, Jack          Sodus Centra          14-07.25  
  7 Udelhofen, Sebastion         Sodus Centra          14-04.00  
  8 Taber, Justin                Webster Schr          14-01.50  
  9 Turcott, Cameron             Webster Schr          13-07.25  
 10 Fox, Noah                    Newark Hs-Ny           8-07.00  
 -- Harris, Michael              Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel, Raphael                McQuaid Jesu          37-04.25  
  2 Barber, Desmond              Wayne Centra          33-04.25  
  3 VanCamp, Peter               Marion                32-02.25  
  4 Marchese, Joseph             Batavia               31-11.50  
  5 Lohnes, Memphis              Marcus Whitm          31-00.50  
  6 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny          30-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosby, J.P.                 McQuaid Jesu          33-11.25  
  2 Houlihan, Stephen            Wayne Centra          32-08.75  
  3 Gibson, Joe                  Hornell               32-06.00  
  4 Frey, Dylan                  Webster Thom          30-07.00  
  5 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny          30-04.00  
  6 Collins, Brendan             Hornell               28-11.50  
  7 Daudelin, Matthew            East Rochest          28-05.00  
  8 Blake, Joe                   McQuaid Jesu          27-11.50  
  9 Kloesz, Cole                 Webster Thom          27-05.75  
 10 Hargrave, Jon                Webster Thom          27-05.00  
 11 King, Zavier                 Hornell               27-02.50  
 12 Wehrle, James                Webster Schr          26-10.75  
 13 SanFratello, Ian             Batavia               24-03.25  
 14 Langkamp, Matt               Honeoye Cent          24-00.50  
 15 Hubright, Nate               Newark Hs-Ny          19-07.00  
 16 Clement, Brandon             Honeoye Cent          17-10.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosby, J.P.                 McQuaid Jesu          31-08.00  
  2 Houlihan, Stephen            Wayne Centra          29-05.25  
  3 Collins, Brendan             Hornell               24-11.00  
  4 Gibson, Joe                  Hornell               24-02.25  
  5 Blake, Joe                   McQuaid Jesu          24-01.75  
  6 Daudelin, Matthew            East Rochest          20-05.50  
  6 SanFratello, Ian             Batavia               20-05.50  
  8 King, Zavier                 Hornell               20-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burger, Fenix                Red Creek                 7.85   1 
  2 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst              8.25   2 
  3 Gerlock, Seth                Red Jacket                8.37   1 
  4 Reibstein, Corbin            Sodus Centra              8.44   2 
  5 Dillion, Aaron               Batavia                   8.51   2 
  6 Oberlies, Tim                McQuaid Jesu              8.55   1 
  7 Jones, Nick                  Waterloo                  8.61   3 
  8 Donnelly, Adam               Waterloo                  8.62   2 
  9 Hawkins, Sam                 Northstar Ch              8.66   1 
 10 Mills, Ian                   McQuaid Jesu              8.67   2 
 11 Kokkinis, Lucas              McQuaid Jesu              8.68   3 
 12 Fuentes, Raul                Romulus                   8.73   2 
 13 Wohlschegel, Cody            Honeoye Cent              8.77   1 
 14 Baginsky, Ryan               Honeoye Cent              8.81   2 
 15 Talsania, Brad               McQuaid Jesu              8.88   3 
 16 Dix, Riley                   Waterloo                  8.93   3 
 17 Larkin, Patrick              McQuaid Jesu              9.06   1 
 18 Soto, Josiah                 Waterloo                  9.16   3 
 19 Fitzpatrick, Hunter          Red Jacket                9.23   3 
 20 Pascarella, Zach             Waterloo                  9.73   4 
 21 Kingston, Mason              Waterloo                  9.89   4 
 22 Nolan Kennedy, Thomas        Waterloo                 10.03   4 
 23 Coyne, Trenton               Red Jacket               10.22   5 
 24 Paserk, Benjamin             Batavia                  10.24   5 
 25 Blum, Levi                   Batavia                  11.29   5 
 26 Perry, Nathan                Red Jacket               12.14   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lamar, Will                  Sodus Centra             47.39   1 
  2 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst             48.65   2 
  3 Oberlies, Tim                McQuaid Jesu             49.19   1 
  4 Jones, Nick                  Waterloo                 49.53   3 
  5 McHugh, Max                  Red Jacket               50.89   4 
  6 Pratt, Josh                  Red Jacket               50.89   3 
  7 Mills, Ian                   McQuaid Jesu             51.60   2 
  8 Deni, Joseph                 Batavia                  52.21   3 
  9 Talsania, Brad               McQuaid Jesu             52.99   4 
 10 Piacente, Mike               Honeoye Cent             53.25   2 
 11 Baginsky, Ryan               Honeoye Cent             53.46   4 
 12 Schmidt, Gavin               Batavia                  54.23   3 
 13 Larkin, Patrick              McQuaid Jesu             54.35   1 
 14 Gefell, Joey                 Batavia                  54.35   4 
 15 Verma, Sunni                 McQuaid Jesu             54.69   1 
 16 Dayton, Logan                Newark Hs-Ny             58.01   4 
 17 Kokkinis, Lucas              McQuaid Jesu             58.12   2 
 18 Roberts, Sam                 Hornell                  58.31   6 
 19 Slocum, Jacob                Honeoye Cent             59.29   5 
 20 Armstrong, Zeshan            Batavia                1:00.04   6 
 21 Pascarella, Zach             Waterloo               1:03.52   5 
 22 Mann, Makari                 Northstar Ch           1:05.15   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Page, Nick                   Waterloo               1:55.26   1 
  2 Miller, Liam                 Batavia                1:55.55   1 
  3 Gundy, Joey                  Honeoye Cent           2:00.50   1 
  4 Thomas, Mark                 Red Jacket             2:00.63   1 
  5 Hallett, James               Honeoye Cent           2:03.35   1 
  6 Ortiz, Justin                Batavia                2:09.56   2 
  7 Schmidt, Gavin               Batavia                2:09.58   2 
  8 Roberts, Sam                 Hornell                2:13.47   2 
  9 Refermat, Stanley            McQuaid Jesu           2:18.16   1 
 10 Mancuso, Dante               Batavia                2:20.15   2 
 11 Armstrong, Zeshan            Batavia                2:21.45   2 
 12 Claudio, Juan                Batavia                2:23.31   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vivlamore, Aaron             Red Creek              3:28.77  
  2 Beach, Robbie                Aquinas Inst           3:30.44  
  3 Verma, Sunni                 McQuaid Jesu           3:45.72  
  4 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis            Northstar Ch           3:47.93  
  5 Bruggman, John               Batavia                3:49.04  
  6 Gundy, Joey                  Honeoye Cent           3:52.03  
  7 Hallett, James               Honeoye Cent           3:52.29  
  8 Gaus, Wyatt                  Batavia                3:56.94  
  9 Ortiz, Justin                Batavia                4:02.00  
 10 Pillo, David                 Batavia                4:03.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vivlamore, Aaron             Red Creek              5:58.02  
  2 Kuszlyk, Kristopher          Batavia                6:15.07  
  3 Havens, Garrick              Batavia                6:28.82  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Matt                  Batavia                  14.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'B'                                    x2:08.79  
  2 Batavia  'C'                                       x2:13.02  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:13.11  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                       x4:58.01  
  2 Waterloo  'B'                                      x5:06.48  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                      x11:35.11  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Fenix                Red Creek              5-00.00  
  2 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst           4-03.00  
 -- Wohlschegel, Cody            Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamar, Will                  Sodus Centra          14-08.00  
  2 Piacente, Mike               Honeoye Cent          12-07.00  
  3 Fuentes, Raul                Romulus               11-11.00  
  4 Martin, Colton               Batavia               11-09.50  
  5 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst          11-09.00  
  6 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis            Northstar Ch          11-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruggman, John               Batavia               29-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reibstein, Corbin            Sodus Centra          30-05.50  
  2 annechino, Nicholas          Aquinas Inst          27-03.50  
  3 Coyne, Trenton               Red Jacket            26-07.00  
  4 Hawkins, Sam                 Northstar Ch          23-02.50  
  5 Mancuso, Dante               Batavia               22-08.00  
  6 Perry, Nathan                Red Jacket            21-10.50  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Hunter          Red Jacket            21-01.00  
  8 Slocum, Jacob                Honeoye Cent          19-03.50  
  9 Blum, Levi                   Batavia               18-09.00  
 10 Dowd-Devay, Ayden            Batavia               18-08.25  
 11 Paserk, Benjamin             Batavia               16-09.00  
 12 Kingston, Mason              Waterloo              15-04.50  
 13 Falkowski, Joe               Honeoye Cent          14-05.50