Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/3/2015 05:33 PM
                          RWTL -CF groups - 1/3/2015                           
                          2 indiv events - no spikes                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Abby               10 Penfield                  7.50   1 
  2 Brust, Haley              12 Hilton                    7.77   1 
  3 Smith-Brown, Ky'Hanti      9 S.O.T.A.                  7.80   1 
  4 McCullough, Jah-Nease     12 S.O.T.A.                  7.83   1 
  5 Belden, Jenna              9 Warsaw                    7.86   2 
  6 Buckman, T'Oine           10 Eastridge                 7.87   2 
  7 Grayson, Jiya             12 Wilson Magne              7.89   2 
  8 Bennett, De'Zhaire        12 Irondequoit               7.91   1 
  9 Smith, Zamaya             12 S.O.T.A.                  7.99   1 
 10 Newland, Makaila          12 Rush-Henriet              8.00   3 
 11 Johnson, Nicole            9 Wilson Magne              8.01   2 
 12 Hutton, Shelby            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.06   3 
 13 Craven, Jamellah          12 S.O.T.A.                  8.08   1 
 14 Harris, Daysha            12 Wilson Magne              8.10   2 
 15 Wilson, Semaja            11 Irondequoit               8.12   2 
 16 Solomon, Jode             11 Wilson Magne              8.13   3 
 17 Teglash, Alexandra        11 Penfield                  8.14   3 
 18 Polland, Essence          10 Greece Arcad              8.19   4 
 19 Frith, Alexis             10 Rush-Henriet              8.20   4 
 20 Poetker, Amanda           10 Penfield                  8.23   3 
 21 Barnes, Veronica          11 Brockport                 8.24   3 
 22 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                     8.25   4 
 23 Ross, Kyla                 8 S.O.T.A.                  8.27   5 
 24 Harris, Leanna            11 Eastridge                 8.27   3 
 25 Teglash, Stefani           8 Penfield                  8.28   2 
 26 Odum, Chanel              10 S.O.T.A.                  8.28   4 
 27 Ryan, Rachel              11 Hilton                    8.32   4 
 28 Reid, Kandace              9 Irondequoit               8.33   5 
 29 Gause, Feionna            11 Wilson Magne              8.34   4 
 30 Jackson, Eboni            11 Penfield                  8.38   3 
 31 Wilsey, Dana              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.41   5 
 32 Dillard, Ja'Quesiah       10 S.O.T.A.                  8.42   4 
 33 Scott, Deja               12 Wilson Magne              8.44   6 
 34 Jeffries, Nandi           10 S.O.T.A.                  8.45   7 
 35 Davis, Noelle             12 Rush-Henriet              8.46   5 
 36 Bleier, Abigail           12 Notre Dame-B              8.50   7 
 37 Novak, Kathryn            11 Penfield                  8.50   5 
 38 Uhl, Serena               10 Victor Centr              8.51   5 
 39 Kpor, Patience            10 S.O.T.A.                  8.54   6 
 40 Rubingu, Bicuma           10 S.O.T.A.                  8.54   4 
 41 Hill, Ojahnique           11 Hilton                    8.57   6 
 42 Hubbard, Katie            11 South Seneca              8.57   5 
 43 Viola, Julianna            9 Brockport                 8.63   6 
 44 Moody, Amanda             11 Brockport                 8.66   7 
 45 Keenan, Tori              11 Brockport                 8.68   6 
 46 Early, Rachel             10 North Rose-W              8.71   7 
 47 Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace              8.72   8 
 48 Bowens, Timani             8 S.O.T.A.                  8.77   8 
 49 Pierre, Luna              11 Wilson Magne              8.79   9 
 50 Fortuna, Tyonna           12 Greece Arcad              8.83   8 
 51 Cusack, Brianna           12 Hilton                    8.85   8 
 52 Singletary, Montrael      10 S.O.T.A.                  8.88   9 
 53 Lawhorn, Ti               10 Eastridge                 8.91  10 
 54 Harris, Zy'erra           11 S.O.T.A.                  8.91   7 
 55 Hunt, Shantia             12 S.O.T.A.                  8.93   7 
 55 Pajand-Birjandi, Mahtab   12 Brockport                 8.93   9 
 55 Rivera, Ny-asia           10 S.O.T.A.                  8.93   8 
 58 Desiato, Mariah           10 Greece Arcad              9.07   8 
 59 Secsney, Kurstin          11 South Seneca              9.08  10 
 60 Rigg, Allison             10 North Rose-W              9.14   9 
 61 Moon, Brianna             10 North Rose-W              9.18   9 
 62 Peacock, Brianna          11 Greece Arcad              9.20  10 
 63 Wentz, Brina              12 Palmyra-Mace              9.26   9 
 64 Jones, Skylar             10 South Seneca              9.36   9 
 65 Denmark, Hunter            8 South Seneca              9.53  10 
 66 Beaumont, Samantha        12 Eastridge                 9.76  10 
 67 Brown, Shayla              9 S.O.T.A.                 10.38  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yatsko, Abbey             11 Dryden                   41.84   1 
  2 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         9 Rush-Henriet             42.58   1 
  3 Thompson, Tori            11 Rush-Henriet             42.99   1 
  4 Barnnart, Jordynn         12 Greece Arcad             43.48   1 
  5 Henry, Clarissa           12 S.O.T.A.                 44.14   1 
  6 Decker, Elizabeth         10 Eastridge                44.47   1 
  7 Donzo, Adama              11 Rush-Henriet             44.79   3 
  8 Sedita, Shannon            9 Penfield                 45.04   5 
  9 Smith-Brown, Ky'Hanti      9 S.O.T.A.                 45.05   2 
 10 Morrow, Amaya              9 Hilton                   45.22   3 
 11 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                    45.47   2 
 12 Hare, Julia               11 Brockport                45.50   2 
 13 Holmes, Satin             11 Wilson Magne             45.89   3 
 14 Wojnowski, Veronica       10 Eastridge                46.19   4 
 15 McCullough, Jah-Nease     12 S.O.T.A.                 46.31   2 
 16 Fowler, Sasha             11 Rush-Henriet             46.58   4 
 17 Rogers, Samantha           9 Brockport                46.61   6 
 18 Nicosia, Julia            12 Penfield                 46.69   4 
 19 Rudy, Melissa             12 Hilton                   46.71   3 
 20 Hutton, Shelby            11 Palmyra-Mace             46.97   3 
 21 Felton, Bryce             11 Rush-Henriet             47.07   3 
 22 Spampinato, Samantha      11 Rush-Henriet             47.18   4 
 23 Wilson, Semaja            11 Irondequoit              47.35   6 
 24 Ford, A'Najah              8 S.O.T.A.                 47.39   5 
 25 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             47.87   5 
 26 Moody, Jessica            11 Brockport                47.96   5 
 27 Gamble, Kiara             11 Wilson Magne             48.70   4 
 28 Eckl, Natalie             10 Penfield                 48.81   6 
 29 Elliott, Savannah         11 Victor Centr             48.84   6 
 30 Wilsey, Dana              10 Palmyra-Mace             48.88   8 
 31 Domroes, Meghan            8 Penfield                 49.03   7 
 32 Femiano, Morgan           10 Greece Arcad             49.04   7 
 33 Moody, Amanda             11 Brockport                49.46   7 
 34 Sadwick, Katriel          12 Hilton                   49.67   5 
 35 McInnis, Asia             10 Greece Arcad             49.75   5 
 36 Morrow, Khamariya         12 Irondequoit              49.94   6 
 37 Ross, Kyla                 8 S.O.T.A.                 49.95   8 
 38 Shifflet, Amanda          11 Palmyra-Mace             50.09   7 
 39 Frith, Alexis             10 Rush-Henriet             50.10   9 
 40 Guidarelli, Abbie         11 Victor Centr             50.15   8 
 41 Wolters, Claire           12 Hilton                   50.23   7 
 42 Felle, Gabrielle          11 Eastridge                50.39   8 
 43 Hubbard, Katie            11 South Seneca             50.67   9 
 44 Allenza, Megan            10 Rush-Henriet             51.25  11 
 45 Voss, Maria                9 Palmyra-Mace             51.64   8 
 46 Carson, Alexis            10 North Rose-W             51.65   8 
 47 Prindle, Nicole           11 Palmyra-Mace             51.82  10 
 48 Blake, Carolyn            10 S.O.T.A.                 51.85  11 
 49 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr             52.01  10 
 50 Coon, Elise               10 Eastridge                52.43   9 
 51 O'Dell, Lauren            10 Victor Centr             52.50  10 
 52 Sandlin, Destiny           9 Irondequoit              52.65  10 
 53 Vick, Connor              11 Hilton                   52.70   9 
 54 Fortuna, Tyonna           12 Greece Arcad             52.89  12 
 55 Dehmler, Shayna           11 Penfield                 53.12  10 
 56 Cox, Alysa                11 Dansville                53.13  11 
 57 Rivera, Ny-asia           10 S.O.T.A.                 55.72  12 
 58 Resto, Andrea             11 S.O.T.A.                 56.22  12 
 59 Hunt, Shantia             12 S.O.T.A.                 56.31  11 
 60 Kagoro, Jocelyn            9 Irondequoit              56.41  14 
 61 Koss, Emily               11 Irondequoit              56.98  12 
 62 Harris, Zy'erra           11 S.O.T.A.                 57.02  12 
 63 Singletary, Montrael      10 S.O.T.A.                 57.77  11 
 64 Van Kerkhove, Piper        9 S.O.T.A.                 58.63  14 
 65 Heeks, Kristen            12 Greece Arcad             58.70  13 
 66 Hubbard, Julia             8 South Seneca           1:02.38  13 
 67 Jones, Skylar             10 South Seneca           1:03.61  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yatsko, Abbey             11 Dryden                 1:43.69   1 
  2 Swarthout, Britney        12 Penfield               1:44.37   1 
  3 Giancursio, Sarah         11 Penfield               1:45.13   1 
  4 Sedita, Megan             11 Penfield               1:45.53   1 
  5 Walker, Madison           11 Hilton                 1:45.93   2 
  6 Wojnowski, Stephanie      12 Eastridge              1:46.97   2 
  7 Graham, Hollee            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.26   2 
  8 Hansen, Natalie            9 Penfield               1:49.08   2 
  9 Peters, Lexi               9 Rush-Henriet           1:49.78   1 
 10 Bourcy, Abby              12 Penfield               1:50.78   2 
 11 Schwarzweller, Anna       10 Victor Centr           1:51.22   2 
 12 Loren, Gabie              12 Rush-Henriet           1:51.99   3 
 13 Amatore, Nicole           11 Brockport              1:52.25   2 
 14 Mackenzie, Cameron         9 Penfield               1:52.43   3 
 15 Gillooly, Reagan           8 Penfield               1:52.54   2 
 16 Gover, Jessica            12 Rush-Henriet           1:52.92   1 
 17 Schumacher, Amy           11 Irondequoit            1:54.43   1 
 18 Falkenstein, Danielle     11 Brockport              1:54.54   3 
 19 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr           1:55.62   4 
 20 Warner, Anna              12 Notre Dame-B           1:56.54   3 
 21 Giannini, Carina           9 S.O.T.A.               1:56.59   3 
 22 Angus, McKenzie           11 Penfield               1:56.77   2 
 23 Vega, Natalya             10 S.O.T.A.               1:56.89   3 
 24 Foley, Alexa              12 Victor Centr           1:57.12   3 
 25 Miller, Samantha          11 Dansville              1:57.42   4 
 26 Kalen, Alyssa             11 Hilton                 1:57.49   3 
 27 Scheffer, Cristina        12 Brockport              1:57.61   4 
 28 Stirpe, Samantha          12 Hilton                 1:57.62   4 
 29 Ramirez, Ellie            11 Rush-Henriet           1:59.19   3 
 30 DeSimone, Danielle        12 Hilton                 1:59.33   4 
 31 Vasquez, Adrianna         10 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.34   4 
 32 Yelle, Payton              8 Penfield               2:01.86   4 
 33 Masters, Aubrey           11 Penfield               2:01.97   3 
 34 Jones, Marlea             11 South Seneca           2:02.21   5 
 35 Bleier, Abigail           12 Notre Dame-B           2:02.56   5 
 36 Nazarian, Charlotte        9 Penfield               2:06.07   3 
 37 Wilkas, Lexine            12 Irondequoit            2:09.89   1 
 38 Kuberka, Kristen          12 Penfield               2:13.69   4 
 39 Gambino, Kristen          12 North Rose-W           2:16.87   5 
 40 Galbraith, Anne           12 Lyons                  2:22.12   5 
 41 Pishtoy, Nadiya           12 Greece Arcad           2:28.38   5 
 42 Kabel, Anna                9 Notre Dame-B           2:28.87   5 
 43 Tor, Kiadumbari           12 Wilson Magne           2:39.73   5 
 44 Van Kerkhove, Piper        9 S.O.T.A.               2:55.20   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alex              12 Rush-Henriet           3:07.55   1 
  2 Albrecht, Autumn          12 Brockport              3:07.93   1 
  3 Watson, Ceara             12 Rush-Henriet           3:15.58   1 
  4 Hurlbut, Jordan           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:16.65   1 
  5 Miller, Claire            11 Penfield               3:17.84   1 
  6 Daughton, Sage            11 Penfield               3:21.79   1 
  7 Mantilla, Elena            8 Penfield               3:23.58   1 
  8 Pierce, Bailey             9 Rush-Henriet           3:24.46   1 
  9 Sagan, Lilia              11 Brockport              3:27.28   1 
 10 Smith, Hannah             12 Victor Centr           3:27.61   1 
 11 Wojnowski, Suzanna         8 Eastridge              3:28.23   1 
 12 Brawn, Ashley              9 Rush-Henriet           3:32.17   2 
 13 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr           3:32.32   2 
 14 Falkenstein, Molly         9 Brockport              3:34.10   2 
 15 Chatterton, Alexis         7 Hilton                 3:34.80   2 
 16 Denninson, Natasha        10 Penfield               3:35.54   1 
 17 Foley, Erin               10 Victor Centr           3:36.11   1 
 18 Menendez, Allison         10 Rush-Henriet           3:36.16   2 
 19 Coughlin, Becca           12 Rush-Henriet           3:44.16   2 
 20 VanDetta, Larissa          9 Brockport              3:47.81   2 
 21 Hall, Kristen             12 Penfield               3:53.78   2 
 22 Davis, Elena               9 Irondequoit            3:54.08   2 
 23 Jones, Kendall            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:57.70   2 
 24 Bartholomay, Jenny         9 Rush-Henriet           3:58.65   2 
 25 Culbertson, Olivia        12 Hilton                 4:21.81   2 
 26 Thomas, Mikalah           11 Dansville              4:30.02   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             10 Rush-Henriet           4:58.54   1 
  2 Quinn, Siobhan            12 Rush-Henriet           4:59.26   1 
  3 Belkhir, Boushra          11 Victor Centr           5:16.24   1 
  4 Fahrenholz, Tory          11 Penfield               5:16.88   1 
  5 Warner, Anna              12 Notre Dame-B           5:22.50   1 
  6 Hendricks - Jones, Jade    9 Hilton                 5:25.79   1 
  7 Gruttadauro, Annmarie      9 Brockport              5:26.94   1 
  8 Morgan, Vanessa           11 Victor Centr           5:28.50   1 
  9 Baerwaldt, Abby           10 Rush-Henriet           5:31.89   1 
 10 Bremer, Carolyn           10 Victor Centr           5:32.46   1 
 11 Curry, Savoy              12 Brockport              5:33.07   1 
 12 Jones, Kristen            12 Palmyra-Mace           5:34.00   1 
 13 Brown, Gillian            10 Rush-Henriet           5:37.91   1 
 14 Stellrecht, Madison       12 Warsaw                 5:39.28   1 
 15 Zink, Emily               12 Brockport              5:53.41   2 
 16 Huffman, Sarah            10 Lyons                  5:54.00   2 
 17 Graham, Erin              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:54.92   1 
 18 Pauly, Ellie              11 Hilton                 5:55.94   1 
 19 Messore, Chloe            10 Hilton                 5:58.07   2 
 20 Moon, Brianna             10 North Rose-W           6:33.04   2 
 21 Vega, Natalya             10 S.O.T.A.               6:45.68   2 
 22 Finnucane, Felicia        12 Greece Arcad           6:48.41   2 
 23 Miller, Samantha          11 Dansville              6:56.87   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wojnowski, Veronica       10 Eastridge             11:13.07  
  2 Liu, Lianna               11 Greece Arcad          11:34.10  
  3 Angus, Marlee              8 Penfield              12:00.07  
  4 Scorza, Laurelle          11 Penfield              12:16.70  
  5 Davis, Elena               9 Irondequoit           12:45.16  
  6 Koss, Emily               11 Irondequoit           13:17.31  
  7 Knudsen, Stephanie         9 Dansville             13:31.20  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamaya             12 S.O.T.A.                  9.07   1 
  2 Odum, Chanel              10 S.O.T.A.                  9.43   1 
  3 Walker, Madison           11 Hilton                    9.56   1 
  4 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B              9.58   1 
  5 Todd, Mackenzie           12 Dryden                    9.59   1 
  6 Ramirez, Ellie            11 Rush-Henriet              9.62   1 
  7 Pirnie, Sarah             12 Hilton                    9.97   1 
  8 Statskey, Kelly           11 Rush-Henriet             10.00   1 
  9 Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                    10.03   3 
 10 Whiteman, Leah            11 Dansville                10.26   2 
 11 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             10.33   2 
 12 Morrow, Khamariya         12 Irondequoit              10.47   2 
 13 Hare, Jordan              11 Brockport                10.50   2 
 14 Stewart, Morgan            9 Penfield                 10.58   3 
 15 Meintel, Allyson          11 Rush-Henriet             10.66   2 
 16 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr             10.72   2 
 17 Morrow, Amaya              9 Hilton                   10.90   3 
 18 Allenza, Megan            10 Rush-Henriet             10.98   3 
 19 Rigg, Allison             10 North Rose-W             11.05   3 
 20 Kirui, Sheilah            12 Wilson Magne             11.05   4 
 21 Schmidt, Alainna          12 Victor Centr             11.13   3 
 22 Trine, Carly              12 North Rose-W             11.16   3 
 23 Hughes, Miranda            9 Rush-Henriet             11.40   4 
 24 Prindle, Nicole           11 Palmyra-Mace             11.70   4 
 25 Gamble, Kiara             11 Wilson Magne             11.95   4 
 26 Wentz, Brina              12 Palmyra-Mace             12.07   5 
 27 Tor, Kiadumbari           12 Wilson Magne             12.21   5 
 28 Vasquez, Adrianna         10 Palmyra-Mace             12.22   4 
 29 Roth, Rebecca              9 Victor Centr             12.24   4 
 30 Hubbard, Julia             8 South Seneca             13.03   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:49.65   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.22   1 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         1:55.42   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:55.42   1 
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:55.89   1 
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x1:57.97   2 
  7 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x2:01.14   2 
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:01.98   2 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:03.87   3 
 10 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:06.55   2 
 11 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:07.91   3 
 12 Penfield  'C'                                      x2:08.49   2 
 13 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:08.58   4 
 14 Victor Central  'B'                                x2:09.51   3 
 15 Hilton  'B'                                        x2:10.27   3 
 16 Hilton  'C'                                        x2:12.91   3 
 17 Hilton  'D'                                        x2:23.03   4 
 18 South Seneca  'B'                                  x2:29.34   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:12.77   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:19.34   1 
  3 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x4:33.68   2 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x4:33.75   1 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:36.39   1 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:38.76   1 
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:44.03   2 
  8 Brockport  'B'                                     x4:44.97   2 
  9 Penfield  'C'                                      x4:56.04   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:14.66  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        10:46.68  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:49.40  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binter, Makayla           11 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  2 McInnis, Asia             10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  3 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield               4-10.00  
  4 Stewart, Taylor           12 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  5 Sullivan, Shaina          12 Dryden                 4-06.00  
  5 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     11 Dansville              4-06.00  
  5 Roth, Rebecca              9 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
  8 Halsey, Cydney             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
  8 Schumacher, Amy           11 Irondequoit            4-04.00  
  8 Jarvis, Charlotte         11 Penfield               4-04.00  
  8 O'Brian, Madison          11 Penfield               4-04.00  
 12 Guidarelli, Abbie         11 Victor Centr           4-02.00  
 12 Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield               4-02.00  
 12 Rudy, Melissa             12 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 15 Ford, A'Najah              8 S.O.T.A.               4-00.00  
 16 Lynch, Amanda             12 Penfield               3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe            12 Hilton                11-00.00  
  2 Burapan, Earnie           10 Hilton                10-06.00  
  3 Haude, Taylor             11 Hilton                10-00.00  
  4 Pirnie, Sarah             12 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  5 Siciliano, Rachel         12 Hilton                J9-00.00  
  6 Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield               8-06.00  
  7 Slack, Amanda             12 Penfield               7-06.00  
  7 Angus, Sydney              9 Penfield               7-06.00  
  9 Schuhart, Karley          12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  9 Richmond, Brianna         11 Avon Central           7-00.00  
  9 Piampiano, Grace          11 Penfield               7-00.00  
 12 Bell, Anne                11 Penfield               6-06.00  
 13 Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                  5-09.00  
 -- Dala, Jordyn              12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Clarissa           12 S.O.T.A.              15-10.00  
  2 Alston, Elaina            10 Irondequoit           15-03.00  
  3 Farina, Victoria          12 Hilton                15-01.75  
  4 Belden, Jenna              9 Warsaw                14-11.25  
  5 Femiano, Morgan           10 Greece Arcad          14-10.00  
  6 Binter, Makayla           11 Greece Arcad          14-06.50  
  7 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     11 Dansville             14-06.25  
  8 Siciliano, Rachel         12 Hilton                14-04.00  
  9 Lawrence, Monique         12 Rush-Henriet          14-02.00  
 10 Stewart, Taylor           12 Rush-Henriet          13-11.25  
 11 Burapan, Earnie           10 Hilton                13-11.00  
 12 Davis, Noelle             12 Rush-Henriet          13-07.00  
 13 Dusett, Mary               9 Greece Arcad          13-06.50  
 14 Shifflet, Amanda          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.25  
 14 Kpor, Patience            10 S.O.T.A.              13-04.25  
 16 Richmond, Brianna         11 Avon Central          13-04.00  
 17 Polland, Essence          10 Greece Arcad          13-02.50  
 18 Liyanage, Dilini          12 Rush-Henriet          13-02.25  
 19 Halsey, Cydney             9 Palmyra-Mace          12-11.25  
 20 Poetker, Amanda           10 Penfield              12-08.50  
 21 Washington, Breoshena     10 S.O.T.A.              12-05.50  
 22 Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace          12-03.50  
 23 Stewart, Morgan            9 Penfield              12-03.00  
 24 Hare, Jordan              11 Brockport             12-01.00  
 24 Heeks, Kristen            12 Greece Arcad          12-01.00  
 26 Kagoro, Jocelyn            9 Irondequoit           12-00.50  
 27 Felice, Ariel             11 South Seneca          11-10.00  
 27 Mueller, Tyler            11 Palmyra-Mace          11-10.00  
 29 Whiteman, Leah            11 Dansville             11-09.50  
 30 Femiano, Mackenzy          9 Greece Arcad          11-07.50  
 31 Kling, Hannah             12 Dansville             11-07.00  
 32 Jones, Kristen            12 Palmyra-Mace          11-04.75  
 32 Slater, Mackenzie         11 Penfield              11-04.75  
 34 Longo, Jamie              10 Dansville             10-04.50  
 35 Adams, Hadassah           10 Dansville             10-04.00  
 36 Knudsen, Stephanie         9 Dansville              9-10.50  
 -- Sandlin, Destiny           9 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Voss, Maria                9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Beaumont, Samantha        12 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- DeMarco, Kiersten         12 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Rex, Hannah               11 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Rauber, Skylar            10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Todd, Mackenzie           12 Dryden                    FOUL  
 -- Reid, Kandace              9 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farina, Victoria          12 Hilton                32-07.50  
  2 Sullivan, Shaina          12 Dryden                32-01.25  
  3 Jeffries, Nandi           10 S.O.T.A.              30-07.50  
  4 Cannon, Sarah             11 Rush-Henriet          30-03.00  
  5 Rubingu, Bicuma           10 S.O.T.A.              30-00.25  
  6 Lawrence, Monique         12 Rush-Henriet          28-01.50  
  7 Slater, Mackenzie         11 Penfield              27-05.50  
  8 Jarvis, Charlotte         11 Penfield              25-05.00  
  9 Adams, Hadassah           10 Dansville             25-04.50  
 10 DeMarco, Kiersten         12 South Seneca          23-04.50  
 11 Longo, Jamie              10 Dansville             22-10.00  
 -- Rex, Hannah               11 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Craven, Jamellah          12 S.O.T.A.                  FOUL  
 -- Rauber, Skylar            10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Alston, Elaina            10 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Hancock, Melody           12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Dillard, Ja'Quesiah       10 S.O.T.A.                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan              12 Brockport             32-04.50  
  2 Brown, Brealle            11 Rush-Henriet          32-02.00  
  3 Pierre, Luna              11 Wilson Magne          31-08.00  
  4 Hulbert, Leah             11 Rush-Henriet          31-03.00  
  5 Zinkiewich, Olyvia         9 Brockport             30-02.00  
  6 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield              28-10.00  
  7 Wood, Megan               11 Brockport             28-03.50  
  8 Jenkins, April            10 S.O.T.A.              27-09.50  
  9 Carson, Alexis            10 North Rose-W          27-08.00  
 10 Smith, Nijah              10 Penfield              27-03.50  
 11 Robinson, Lily            10 Brockport             27-01.00  
 12 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace          26-05.00  
 13 Rock, Rebecca             11 Penfield              25-04.25  
 14 Peacock, Brianna          11 Greece Arcad          25-04.00  
 15 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W          25-03.00  
 16 Minges, Hallie             8 South Seneca          24-08.00  
 17 Dillman, Sydney            9 Victor Centr          24-06.25  
 18 Sturdivant, Vicki         11 South Seneca          24-05.00  
 19 Gaffney, Liz              10 Brockport             24-04.25  
 20 Resto, Andrea             11 S.O.T.A.              24-03.00  
 21 Hernandes, Dana           12 Lyons                 24-02.00  
 21 Shadler, Rachel           12 Irondequoit           24-02.00  
 23 Greco, Tori               11 Palmyra-Mace          23-10.50  
 24 Chaplain, Samantha        12 Brockport             23-05.50  
 25 O'Dell, Lauren            10 Victor Centr          23-01.50  
 26 Capozzi, Jacklyn           9 Rush-Henriet          23-00.00  
 27 Metzler, Casey             9 Penfield              21-05.00  
 28 Mueller, Tyler            11 Palmyra-Mace          21-04.50  
 29 Bobis, Hannah              9 Irondequoit           21-02.25  
 30 Kelly, Amber              12 S.O.T.A.              21-01.00  
 31 Messmer, Brittani         11 Hilton                21-00.50  
 31 Lemmon, Raegan            11 Dansville             21-00.50  
 33 Haude, Taylor             11 Hilton                20-08.00  
 34 Gross, Emily              11 Rush-Henriet          20-06.50  
 35 Malta, Hannah             11 Hilton                20-04.50  
 36 Dawson, Ty'Asia           12 Irondequoit           20-01.50  
 37 Brown, Shayla              9 S.O.T.A.              20-01.25  
 38 Hernandes, Cheyenne        9 Lyons                 18-03.25  
 39 Desiato, Mariah           10 Greece Arcad          18-03.00  
 40 Yovonovich, Rachel         9 Irondequoit           15-04.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock, Rebecca             11 Penfield              34-07.00  
  2 Brown, Brealle            11 Rush-Henriet          34-01.00  
  3 Zinkiewich, Olyvia         9 Brockport             31-11.00  
  4 Wood, Megan               11 Brockport             31-10.00  
  5 Smith, Megan              12 Brockport             31-04.00  
  6 Hulbert, Leah             11 Rush-Henriet          30-06.75  
  7 Robinson, Lily            10 Brockport             27-07.25  
  8 Sturdivant, Vicki         11 South Seneca          26-00.50  
  9 Hernandes, Dana           12 Lyons                 25-02.50  
  9 Dillman, Sydney            9 Victor Centr          25-02.50  
 11 Gaffney, Liz              10 Brockport             24-00.00  
 12 Metzler, Casey             9 Penfield              23-01.00  
 13 Minges, Hallie             8 South Seneca          22-07.50  
 14 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.50  
 15 Capozzi, Jacklyn           9 Rush-Henriet          22-02.00  
 16 Chaplain, Samantha        12 Brockport             20-11.50  
 17 Greco, Tori               11 Palmyra-Mace          18-01.50  
 18 Kelly, Amber              12 S.O.T.A.              17-01.50  
 19 Dala, Jordyn              12 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.50  
 -- Hernandes, Cheyenne        9 Lyons                     FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harbol, Olivia            12 Palmyra-Mace           7:23.28  
  2 Minavio, Afton            12 Rush-Henriet           7:29.45  
  3 Pauly, Ellie              11 Hilton                 7:58.27  
  4 Tran, Cindy               12 Rush-Henriet           8:10.77  
  5 Messore, Chloe            10 Hilton                 8:14.97  
  6 Shaffer, Rina             11 Rush-Henriet           8:43.96  
  7 Yelle, Payton              8 Penfield               9:24.80  
  8 Thomas, Mikalah           11 Dansville             10:12.19  
  9 Kelly, Emma               10 Dansville             11:04.70  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Felle, Isabell            10 Eastridge                 8.24   1 
  2 Jackson, Ravion            9 Wilson Magne              8.30   1 
  3 Lowry, Briana              9 Hilton                    8.44   1 
  4 Hodgson, Rachel            9 Hilton                    8.46   2 
  5 Frantz-Bush, Alexandria    9 Rush-Henriet              8.47   1 
  6 Cleveland, Ariana          9 Brockport                 8.49   2 
  7 Canny, Emma               10 Rush-Henriet              8.53   2 
  8 Slater, Izzy               9 Hilton                    8.57   2 
  9 Crandell, Brooke          11 Brockport                 8.71   2 
 10 Sinsebox, Grace            9 Rush-Henriet              8.71   1 
 11 Vanroo, Chelsea            9 Greece Arcad              8.73   2 
 12 Ciavaglia, Julia          12 Rush-Henriet              8.84   3 
 13 Costello, Morgan           9 Brockport                 8.85   3 
 14 Parker, Acadia            10 Victor Centr              8.91   3 
 15 Allen, Lindsay             9 Brockport                 8.95   4 
 16 Zugnoni, Emily             9 Rush-Henriet              9.04   3 
 17 Kaur, Navdeep              9 Rush-Henriet              9.08   3 
 18 Case, Katelyn              9 Lyons                     9.11   5 
 19 Gayle, Calisa             11 Wilson Magne              9.13   5 
 20 Rugaber, Lucy              8 Penfield                  9.16   5 
 21 Washburn, Serena           9 Penfield                  9.21   5 
 22 Meck, Maria                9 Penfield                  9.24   6 
 23 Hope, Morganne            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.30   4 
 24 Kostiw, Olivia             9 Rush-Henriet              9.33   4 
 25 Swalbach, Jessica          9 Brockport                 9.33   5 
 26 Delorey, Brianna          10 Eastridge                 9.35   6 
 27 Ellingtone, Samari         9 Eastridge                 9.48   5 
 28 Stamatis, Sofia           10 Victor Centr              9.51   5 
 29 LaBombard, Jenna          10 Rush-Henriet              9.59   6 
 30 Mastrolonardo, Jessica     9 Penfield                  9.63   6 
 31 LaRocca, Molly            11 Brockport                 9.65   7 
 32 Benjamin, Laura            9 Rush-Henriet              9.65   4 
 33 Poppenberg, Melissa       11 Victor Centr              9.67   6 
 34 Mortimer, Kirsten          9 Greece Arcad              9.74   7 
 35 Coleman, Imani            12 Greece Arcad              9.78   7 
 36 Kaur, Ramanjot            11 Rush-Henriet              9.83   6 
 37 Kabaka, Ruth               9 Eastridge                 9.83   5 
 38 Morcos, Maria             10 Rush-Henriet              9.86   7 
 39 LaSalle, Renee             9 Rush-Henriet              9.94   8 
 40 DeGraff, Hannah            9 Rush-Henriet              9.98   7 
 41 Thongsavanh, Belinda      10 Greece Arcad             10.00   7 
 42 Kipp, Megan                9 Palmyra-Mace             10.12   7 
 43 Gostomski, Susan          12 Palmyra-Mace             10.48   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Aryana          11 Eastridge                47.23   1 
  2 Canny, Emma               10 Rush-Henriet             49.39   2 
  3 Campbell, Denia           10 Greece Arcad             49.79   1 
  4 Lowry, Briana              9 Hilton                   49.84   2 
  5 Benitez, Ashley           10 Eastridge                50.24  10 
  6 Jin, Joanna                9 Penfield                 50.27   1 
  7 Camillaci, Sophia         10 Hilton                   50.65   4 
  8 Porcello, Emily           11 Hilton                   50.80   1 
  9 Brown, Cemanie             9 Rush-Henriet             50.86   7 
 10 Slater, Izzy               9 Hilton                   51.07   4 
 11 Cole, Isabella             8 Penfield                 51.38   3 
 12 Hodgson, Rachel            9 Hilton                   51.46   2 
 13 Stockman, Maddi            9 Victor Centr             51.72   3 
 14 Phillips, Mira             9 Penfield                 51.79   2 
 15 Costa, Patricia           10 Eastridge                52.57   2 
 16 Barlow, Nicole             8 Penfield                 53.02   1 
 17 Herman, Abby               8 Penfield                 53.06   3 
 18 Vanroo, Chelsea            9 Greece Arcad             53.29   4 
 19 Costello, Morgan           9 Brockport                53.37   5 
 20 Parker, Acadia            10 Victor Centr             53.78   4 
 20 Owens, Dana               10 Eastridge                53.78   5 
 22 Haney, Maddy              11 Victor Centr             53.80   3 
 23 Shortino, Emily            9 Penfield                 54.01   2 
 24 Laco, Gillian             10 Palmyra-Mace             54.12   3 
 25 Perry, Amelia             10 Rush-Henriet             54.46   6 
 26 Gayle, Calisa             11 Wilson Magne             54.74   7 
 27 Case, Katelyn              9 Lyons                    54.75   5 
 28 Demers, Kortnie           10 Hilton                   54.84   8 
 29 Howard, Sequoia            9 Greece Arcad             54.88   4 
 30 Felle, Cheryln             9 Eastridge                55.09   5 
 31 Smith, Jacquelyn           9 Greece Arcad             56.06   6 
 32 Stamatis, Sofia           10 Victor Centr             56.35   6 
 33 Maier, Victoria            9 Hilton                   57.29   6 
 34 Ground, Kayleigh           9 Palmyra-Mace             57.54   7 
 35 Mezzoprete, Megan         10 Penfield                 57.87   6 
 36 Bleier, Makenna           10 Hilton                   57.97   9 
 37 Benjamin, Laura            9 Rush-Henriet             58.12   7 
 38 Poppenberg, Melissa       11 Victor Centr             58.44   7 
 39 Burdick, Shannon           9 Penfield                 58.81   3 
 40 Richardson, Aubrey        11 Penfield                 59.14   8 
 41 Hope, Morganne            11 Palmyra-Mace             59.69   7 
 42 Sarlo, Nicole              9 Hilton                 1:00.12   9 
 43 Mortimer, Kirsten          9 Greece Arcad           1:00.24   8 
 44 Miller, McKenna            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.66   6 
 45 Mooney, Madeline          11 Penfield               1:01.74   9 
 46 Kabaka, Ruth               9 Eastridge              1:03.32  10 
 47 Coleman, Imani            12 Greece Arcad           1:09.11  10 
 48 Yovonovich, Rachel         9 Irondequoit            1:11.41  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dittman, Alexandra         8 Hilton                 2:03.60   1 
  2 Kells, Adriana            12 Victor Centr           2:06.95   1 
  3 Doran, Eva                10 Victor Centr           2:07.49   1 
  4 Contini, Anna             10 Rush-Henriet           2:10.46   1 
  5 Long-Ashford, Tianna      10 Rush-Henriet           2:10.55   1 
  6 Delisanti, Cecilia         8 Penfield               2:10.83   1 
  7 Watrous, Sam              10 Rush-Henriet           2:11.12   1 
  8 Zugnoni, Emily             9 Rush-Henriet           2:16.97   1 
  9 Kaur, Navdeep              9 Rush-Henriet           2:22.79   2 
 10 Morcos, Maria             10 Rush-Henriet           2:24.65   2 
 11 Kostiw, Olivia             9 Rush-Henriet           2:26.85   2 
 12 Kaur, Ramanjot            11 Rush-Henriet           2:34.25   2 
 13 Horn, Kaylee              10 Rush-Henriet           2:43.09   2 
 14 Stockie, Arika             9 Rush-Henriet           2:51.70   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Dana               10 Eastridge              3:45.56  
  2 Bauman, Hanna             10 Rush-Henriet           3:47.04  
  3 Guinness, Shelby          10 Eastridge              3:47.10  
  4 Goebel, Kristen            9 Victor Centr           3:48.67  
  5 Goodman, Abby              9 Rush-Henriet           3:49.38  
  6 Vargas, Adamaryz           8 Hilton                 3:49.92  
  7 Koss, Paige               10 Hilton                 3:50.16  
  8 Hough, Amanda              8 Hilton                 3:52.21  
  9 Glavin, Shauna             9 Hilton                 3:52.45  
 10 Warczok, Winona           12 Victor Centr           3:53.94  
 11 Thorp, Rebekah             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:54.15  
 12 Miller, McKenna            9 Palmyra-Mace           4:18.04  
 13 Burge, Stephanie           9 Hilton                 4:18.34  
 14 Robinson, Cassie          10 Victor Centr           4:19.82  
 15 Thomas, Britney            9 Hilton                 4:35.91  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inman, Taylor              9 Hilton                 6:10.13  
  2 Demers, Kortnie           10 Hilton                 6:12.85  
  3 Peters, Emilee             9 Brockport              6:34.97  
  4 Pham, Vicky               10 Rush-Henriet           6:36.30  
  5 Graham, Cara               9 Palmyra-Mace           6:46.44  
  6 Abbott, Katherine         11 Hilton                 7:14.98  
  7 Torres, Lydia             11 Hilton                 7:19.91  
  8 Halladay, Brianna         11 Brockport              7:28.95  
  9 Dauphine, Emilee           9 Greece Arcad           8:54.13  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Erin                7 Penfield              12:11.59  
  2 Bleier, Makenna           10 Hilton                12:11.63  
  3 Camillaci, Sophia         10 Hilton                12:15.52  
  4 Johnson, Riley             8 Hilton                12:28.70  
  5 Murphy, Emily              7 Penfield              12:36.72  
  6 Hart, Madeleine           11 Brockport             13:53.44  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Amelia             10 Rush-Henriet             10.68   1  10   
  2 Jin, Joanna                9 Penfield                 10.92   1   8   
  3 Smith, Jacquelyn           9 Greece Arcad             11.21   1   6   
  4 Stockman, Maddi            9 Victor Centr             11.30   1   5   
  5 Cleveland, Ariana          9 Brockport                11.41   1   4   
  6 Smith, Demonie            11 Rush-Henriet             11.68   1   3   
  7 Laco, Gillian             10 Palmyra-Mace             11.73   1   2   
  8 Richardson, Aubrey        11 Penfield                 12.22   2   1   
  9 Shortino, Emily            9 Penfield                 12.59   1 
 10 Mooney, Madeline          11 Penfield                 12.64   2 
 11 Swalbach, Jessica          9 Brockport                12.93   2 
 12 Horn, Kaylee              10 Rush-Henriet             14.10   2 
 13 Bergeron, Nicole           9 Victor Centr             14.18   3 
 14 Allen, Lindsay             9 Brockport                14.36   2 
 15 Haney, Maddy              11 Victor Centr             14.39   2 
 16 LaSalle, Renee             9 Rush-Henriet             16.20   3 
 17 Toomey, Kali              10 Palmyra-Mace             20.49   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'B'                                     x2:08.02  
  2 Penfield  'D'                                      x2:12.61  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'D'                                      x5:21.43  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delorey, Brianna          10 Eastridge              3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Elenie          10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  2 Kukfa, Kristen            10 Penfield               5-09.00  
  2 Aebli, Anabelle           10 Penfield               5-09.00  
 -- Mastrolonardo, Kassie     11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Campbell, Katherine       10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frantz-Bush, Alexandria    9 Rush-Henriet          12-11.50  
  2 Sinsebox, Grace            9 Rush-Henriet          12-09.00  
  3 Edwards, Sommer            9 Hilton                12-05.00  
  4 Brewer, Isabelle           9 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.00  
  5 Morris, Collette           9 Palmyra-Mace          11-04.00  
  5 Lawhorn, Ti               10 Eastridge             11-04.00  
  7 Mynio, Erika              11 Rush-Henriet          11-03.00  
  8 Doran, Eva                10 Victor Centr          11-01.50  
  9 Ciavaglia, Julia          12 Rush-Henriet          11-00.75  
 10 Ground, Kayleigh           9 Palmyra-Mace          10-06.00  
 -- Bergeron, Nicole           9 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Mastrolonardo, Jessica     9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- LaRocca, Molly            11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mynio, Erika              11 Rush-Henriet          29-01.00  
  2 Morris, Collette           9 Palmyra-Mace          25-09.00  
  3 Brewer, Isabelle           9 Palmyra-Mace          24-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, MarShae            11 Rush-Henriet          25-09.00  
  2 Davis, Asyaa              10 Wilson Magne          21-09.00  
  3 Smith, Rachel             10 Brockport             20-02.00  
  4 Bruening, Jessey           9 Palmyra-Mace          19-00.00  
  5 Rose, Kathryn             10 Hilton                18-11.00  
  6 Tarricone, Kiara           9 Rush-Henriet          17-10.00  
  7 LaBombard, Jenna          10 Rush-Henriet          17-02.50  
  8 Campbell, Katherine       10 Penfield              16-10.25  
  9 Ellingtone, Samari         9 Eastridge             16-10.00  
 10 Kipp, Megan                9 Palmyra-Mace          16-06.00  
 11 Wilson, Allison            9 Rush-Henriet          15-03.00  
 12 Gostomski, Susan          12 Palmyra-Mace          11-02.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruening, Jessey           9 Palmyra-Mace          18-02.00  
  2 Smith, Rachel             10 Brockport             15-05.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wattie, Isabella           7 Penfield               6:11.54  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       2:13.74  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony            10 Uprep Roches              6.77   1 
  2 Wilson, Dekwon            11 Rush-Henriet              6.79   1 
  3 Kendrick, Tamere          12 Charlotte/Le              6.97   7 
  4 Turner, CJ                10 Eastridge                 7.03   1 
  5 Brown, Dakari             10 Eastridge                 7.08   2 
  6 Brinson, Anthony           9 Rush-Henriet              7.09   2 
  7 Mannigualt, Elijah        10 Uprep Roches              7.11   2 
  7 Cooper, Rakim             10 Greece Arcad              7.11   1 
  9 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W              7.15   1 
 10 Hall, Jason J.            12 Victor Centr              7.16   3 
 11 McDonald, Gavin           11 Rush-Henriet              7.18   1 
 12 Ribis, Brandon             9 Rush-Henriet              7.22   3 
 13 Lucas, Justus             11 S.O.T.A.                  7.23   1 
 14 Halligan, Michael         12 Hilton                    7.24   3 
 15 Norris, Cole              10 Greece Arcad              7.25   4 
 16 Brooks, Tyshun            12 Wilson Magne              7.27   1 
 17 Suero, Anthony            12 Eastridge                 7.27   4 
 18 Tripp, Trevon             11 Rush-Henriet              7.32   2 
 19 Newbauer, Brenden         12 Greece Arcad              7.34   2 
 20 Hughes, Chase             12 Notre Dame-B              7.35   2 
 21 Smith, Ray                11 Irondequoit               7.38   4 
 22 Pimentel, Mayroll         12 Wilson Magne              7.41   2 
 23 Tracey, Ethan              9 Irondequoit               7.41   5 
 24 Gonnella, Alex            10 Victor Centr              7.44   3 
 25 Smith, Rahim              12 Uprep Roches              7.46   3 
 26 Haefele, Mitchell         12 Victor Centr              7.51   3 
 27 Azatassou, Luke           11 Wilson Magne              7.60   4 
 28 Harris, Casey              9 Hilton                    7.60   5 
 29 Riggins, Ja Juante        11 Uprep Roches              7.63   7 
 30 Zickl, Joseph             12 Notre Dame-B              7.64   4 
 31 Porter, Benjamin          12 North Rose-W              7.65   4 
 32 Allen, Chris               8 Penfield                  7.69   4 
 33 Burris, Tafai             12 S.O.T.A.                  7.69   5 
 34 Zickl, Jimmy              10 Notre Dame-B              7.70   4 
 35 Myers, Austin             11 Brockport                 7.72   5 
 36 Sansone, Anthony          10 Hilton                    7.73   6 
 37 Stone, James              11 Brockport                 7.79   6 
 38 Lapp, Tom                  9 South Seneca              7.83   6 
 39 Krasz, Warren             12 Irondequoit               7.88   6 
 40 Wahl, Jake                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.97   6 
 41 Delgazio, Marcus           9 Greece Arcad              8.13   6 
 42 Delgaizo, Steve           12 Greece Arcad              8.15   7 
 43 Wilkinson, Jeremy         11 Warsaw                    8.31   7 
 44 weber, Leif               12 South Seneca              8.42   7 
 45 Siebert, Evan             12 Eastridge                 8.65   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hearst, Byron             12 Greece Arcad             35.87   1 
  2 Smith, Anthony            10 Uprep Roches             36.67   1 
  3 Mendola, Joe              12 Greece Arcad             36.68   1 
  4 Barton, Matt              12 Victor Centr             37.19   1 
  5 Brown, Kelly              11 Wilson Magne             37.86   1 
  6 Kendrick, Tamere          12 Charlotte/Le             38.68   7 
  7 Minley, Amani             12 Uprep Roches             39.04   2 
  8 Gonnella, Alex            10 Victor Centr             39.77   2 
  9 Harrison, Tracey          11 Hilton                   40.03   1 
 10 McCarthy, Lowell          10 Penfield                 40.07   3 
 11 Mannigualt, Elijah        10 Uprep Roches             40.13   2 
 12 Duford, Hunter            11 Hilton                   40.39   4 
 13 Ricci, Alexander          11 Brockport                40.43   4 
 14 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace             40.45   2 
 15 Brooks, Tyshun            12 Wilson Magne             40.72   5 
 16 Allen, Joshua             12 S.O.T.A.                 40.74   4 
 17 Muoio, AJ                 12 Rush-Henriet             40.79   3 
 18 Krause, Lukas             12 Hilton                   40.91   4 
 19 Riggins, Ja Juante        11 Uprep Roches             40.97   5 
 20 Devlin, Tristan           12 Lyons                    41.01   2 
 21 Hughes, Chase             12 Notre Dame-B             41.04   3 
 22 Harris, Casey              9 Hilton                   41.08   3 
 23 Novak, Jon                12 Penfield                 41.21   3 
 24 Tracey, Ethan              9 Irondequoit              41.23   5 
 25 Herbst, Connor            11 Palmyra-Mace             41.35   3 
 26 Haten, Kesean             11 Wilson Magne             41.56   6 
 27 Ytterli, Ole              12 Warsaw                   41.74   4 
 28 Love, Kyrren              11 Charlotte/Le             42.04   8 
 29 Sansone, Anthony          10 Hilton                   42.21   6 
 30 Stone, James              11 Brockport                42.31   6 
 31 Woods, William            12 Lyons                    42.80   7 
 32 Porter, Benjamin          12 North Rose-W             42.85   5 
 33 Allchin, Michael          11 Penfield                 42.96   4 
 34 Frater, Jayon             10 Brockport                43.03   2 
 35 Brinson, Lonnel           12 Rush-Henriet             43.04   7 
 36 Iodice, Austin            10 Eastridge                43.40  10 
 37 Ludgood, Javia            12 Greece Arcad             43.56   8 
 38 Lockhart, Evan             9 Penfield                 43.58   8 
 39 Stalls, Ben               10 Eastridge                43.93   9 
 40 Zickl, Jimmy              10 Notre Dame-B             44.08   7 
 41 Bishop, Jacob             12 Hilton                   44.50   7 
 42 Grasso, Robert            11 Victor Centr             44.73  10 
 43 Krasz, Warren             12 Irondequoit              46.28   8 
 44 Aponte, Alfredo            9 S.O.T.A.                 46.29   9 
 45 Firkins, Thomas           11 Hilton                   46.37  10 
 46 Lyon, Josh                 9 Greece Arcad             46.62   8 
 47 Ivanoc, Jonas             12 Palmyra-Mace             47.01   9 
 48 Bansbach, Brandon          9 Irondequoit              47.34  10 
 49 Clarke, Maurice           11 Irondequoit              47.75  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farnham, Brad             10 Penfield               1:28.71   1 
  2 Gillooly, Jack            12 Penfield               1:29.28   1 
  3 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W           1:29.75   1 
  4 Seegler, Kyle             11 Penfield               1:30.23   1 
  5 Bellavia, Nico             9 Victor Centr           1:30.85   1 
  6 Kenney, Ryan              12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.97   1 
  7 Campbell, Dilan           11 Rush-Henriet           1:31.04   1 
  8 Yatsko, Jacob             12 Dryden                 1:32.30   1 
  9 Willaims, Tim             12 Victor Centr           1:32.53   1 
 10 Ramos, Daniel             12 Wilson Magne           1:34.84   2 
 11 Prokop, Dakota            10 Rush-Henriet           1:34.95   3 
 12 Harper, Daniel            12 Hilton                 1:35.34   3 
 13 Schwab, Peter             10 Penfield               1:35.99   2 
 14 Yuhas, Ryan               12 Rush-Henriet           1:36.25   1 
 15 Post, Dan                 12 Victor Centr           1:36.27   2 
 16 Watts, Myles              12 Rush-Henriet           1:36.85   2 
 17 Day, Tanner               10 Rush-Henriet           1:38.18   3 
 18 Hawley, Tom               12 South Seneca           1:38.56   3 
 19 Zugnoni, Josh             11 Rush-Henriet           1:39.01   3 
 20 Zickl, Joseph             12 Notre Dame-B           1:39.42   3 
 21 Love, Kyrren              11 Charlotte/Le           1:39.44   2 
 22 Piato, Eric               11 Hilton                 1:39.91   2 
 23 Henderson, Jason          12 Uprep Roches           1:39.94   2 
 24 Gruttadauro, AJ           11 Brockport              1:40.60   3 
 25 Heyer, Kyle               11 Penfield               1:41.74   1 
 26 Hart, Vander               8 Brockport              1:46.24   4 
 27 Jones, Tyshawn             9 Uprep Roches           1:47.68   4 
 28 Babcock, Jordan           10 Dansville              1:48.15   4 
 29 Jones, Keyshawn            9 Uprep Roches           1:49.13   4 
 30 Smith, Jesse              11 Lyons                  1:55.01   4 
 31 Anstee, Travis            11 Lyons                  1:58.01   4 
 32 Dence, Jacob               9 Irondequoit            1:58.69   4 
 33 Rasmussen, Riley          10 South Seneca           1:59.80   4 
 34 Lateer, Isiaha            10 South Seneca           2:00.12   4 
 35 Hoyte, Kelse              12 Uprep Roches           2:00.83   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Paul               12 Rush-Henriet           2:41.26   1 
  2 Ely, Eddie                11 Palmyra-Mace           2:41.86   1 
  3 Richards, Kyle            12 Eastridge              2:44.87   1 
  4 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      11 Victor Centr           2:46.70   1 
  5 Callahan, Brandon         12 Brockport              2:47.85   1 
  6 Murphy, Jack              10 Penfield               2:48.46   1 
  7 Andrews, Alec              9 Brockport              2:51.10   1 
  8 Scheg, Jacob              10 Hilton                 2:53.12   1 
  9 LaCourt, Erik             10 Brockport              2:54.49   1 
 10 Kline, Brian              10 Rush-Henriet           2:54.80   1 
 11 Vandermolen, Alex         11 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.40   1 
 12 Grasso, Robert            11 Victor Centr           2:57.87   1 
 13 Berg, Andrew              12 Hilton                 2:58.43   1 
 14 Perrotte, Spencer         11 Palmyra-Mace           2:59.24   1 
 15 Davis, Conor              10 Penfield               3:00.43   1 
 16 Martin, Brian             10 Hilton                 3:00.47   2 
 17 Underwood, Carter         11 Rush-Henriet           3:01.71   2 
 18 McCarroll, David          12 Rush-Henriet           3:02.04   2 
 19 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.31   2 
 20 Peck, Caleb                9 Brockport              3:04.00   2 
 21 Speciale, Michael          9 Hilton                 3:05.01   2 
 22 Andrews, Nicholas          8 Brockport              3:08.95   2 
 23 Freudenvoll, Daniel       12 Greece Arcad           3:10.06   2 
 24 Barrett, Isaac             9 Brockport              3:12.28   2 
 25 Sovie, Derek              12 North Rose-W           3:14.94   2 
 26 Day, James                11 Eastridge              3:19.26   2 
 27 Tellstone, Matt           12 Victor Centr           3:23.84   1 
 28 Lauster, Matt             12 Lyons                  3:44.64   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geraci, Matt              12 Honeoye Fall           4:45.27   1 
  2 Mancuso, Michael          10 Hilton                 4:56.59   1 
  3 Swancott, Nick            12 Rush-Henriet           4:57.99   1 
  4 Wright, Eric              11 Warsaw                 4:58.05   1 
  5 Scheg, Justin             11 Hilton                 5:02.58   1 
  6 Campbell, Cameron         12 Hilton                 5:06.56   1 
  7 George, Brandon           10 Rush-Henriet           5:11.17   1 
  8 Albrecht, Aaron            9 Brockport              5:13.31   2 
  9 Pirnie, Evan               9 Hilton                 5:13.57   1 
 10 Laframboise, Matt          8 Greece Arcad           5:15.62   1 
 11 Johnson, Zayn             10 Irondequoit            5:19.20   1 
 12 Hart, Vander               8 Brockport              5:21.49   2 
 13 Gruttadauro, AJ           11 Brockport              5:22.21   1 
 14 Mekonen, Krubell          12 Rush-Henriet           5:27.09   2 
 15 Mezzoprete, Matt          11 Penfield               5:27.32   2 
 16 Stalls, Ben               10 Eastridge              5:30.81   1 
 17 Donath, Julius            11 Brockport              5:33.71   2 
 18 Bettin, Robby             11 Hilton                 5:35.04   2 
 19 Avery, Thomas             12 Hilton                 5:36.07   2 
 20 Foster, Tyler             11 Dansville              5:38.59   2 
 21 Hawley, Tom               12 South Seneca           5:55.15   1 
 22 Kubel, Jacob               9 Greece Arcad           5:59.30   2 
 23 Dence, Jacob               9 Irondequoit            6:05.43   2 
 -- Sells, Aaron              10 North Rose-W               DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Kyle            12 Eastridge             10:11.71  
  2 Schramm, Justin           10 Greece Arcad          10:19.43  
  3 Smith, Derek              12 Greece Arcad          10:37.81  
  4 Senall, Tyler              9 Penfield              10:40.47  
  5 Eckler, Ben                9 Palmyra-Mace          10:51.69  
  6 Suflita, Paul             10 Greece Arcad          11:03.27  
  7 Luther, Chris             11 Greece Arcad          11:21.01  
  8 Rinehart, Kevin           11 Palmyra-Mace          12:51.64  
  9 Contestabile, Aaron       12 Greece Arcad          12:56.55  
 10 Tette, Michael            12 Palmyra-Mace          14:08.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              12 Victor Centr              8.02   1 
  2 Frater, Jayon             10 Brockport                 8.35   1 
  3 El-Amin, Aquil            12 Uprep Roches              8.60   1 
  4 Green, Javonte            12 Greece Arcad              9.09   1 
  5 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr              9.29   1 
  6 Blankenbush, Konnor       11 Rush-Henriet              9.58   2 
  7 Simmonds, Daniel          11 Rush-Henriet              9.83   2 
  8 Dobbins, Charlie          12 Lyons                     9.85   1 
  9 Nellis, Austin            11 Hilton                    9.98   2 
 10 Firkins, Thomas           11 Hilton                   10.74   2 
 11 Geiger, Jacob              9 Irondequoit              10.86   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:33.96   1 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:40.54   1 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:43.65   1 
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:43.91   1 
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:44.34   1 
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         1:44.42   2 
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          1:45.30   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:49.58   2 
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:51.67   2 
 10 South Seneca  'A'                                   1:56.28   3 
 -- Wilson Magnet  'B'                                       DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:40.01   1 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:44.18   1 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:47.91   2 
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  3:50.86   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x3:55.78   1 
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         3:59.39   1 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:01.23   1 
  8 Hilton  'C'                                        x4:13.89   2 
  9 Hilton  'B'                                        x4:14.98   2 
 10 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:16.58   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:48.09  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      9:02.72  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:07.00  
  4 Lyons  'A'                                         11:02.61  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Fardan             12 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00  
  1 Majeski, Zach             11 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00  
  3 Thide, Jake               12 Irondequoit           J5-08.00  
  4 Curenton, David           12 Uprep Roches          J5-08.00  
  5 Farnung, Tyler            12 Eastridge             J5-08.00  
  6 Ponder, Zion              10 S.O.T.A.               5-06.00  
  7 Norris, Cole              10 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
  7 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield               5-04.00  
  9 Wiktorski, Casey          10 Penfield               5-00.00  
  9 Vandermolen, Alex         11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 11 Nellis, Austin            11 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 12 Aponte, Alfredo            9 S.O.T.A.               4-06.00  
 -- Cruz, Frank                9 S.O.T.A.                    NH  
 -- Zine-Eddine, Alex         12 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield              12-06.00  
  2 Schuhmacher, Danny        12 Penfield              12-00.00  
  3 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
  3 Baker, Brett              12 Hilton                11-06.00  
  5 Carlson, Christopher      12 Brockport             11-00.00  
  6 Hutchins, Angelo          11 Eastridge             10-06.00  
  6 Delly, Trevor             10 Eastridge             10-06.00  
  8 Sagan, Roman              10 Brockport             10-00.00  
  9 Gifford, Jacob            11 Lyons                  8-06.00  
  9 Herbst, Connor            11 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
 11 Pavlov, James             10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 -- Lapp, Tom                  9 South Seneca                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Joshua             12 S.O.T.A.              21-02.00  
  2 Wildenstein, Tor          11 Dryden                20-03.50  
  3 Harrison, Tracey          11 Hilton                20-00.00  
  4 Butler, Justin            12 Uprep Roches          19-04.00  
  5 Wilson, Dekwon            11 Rush-Henriet          18-09.00  
  6 Davis-Smith, Canon        12 Greece Arcad          18-06.00  
  7 Ngo, Dustin               12 Greece Arcad          18-02.00  
  8 Allen, Fardan             12 Rush-Henriet          18-01.00  
  9 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace          17-10.00  
 10 Lucas, Justus             11 S.O.T.A.              17-08.25  
 11 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr          17-08.00  
 12 Ponder, Zion              10 S.O.T.A.              17-04.25  
 13 McGee, Xavier             11 Greece Arcad          17-00.00  
 14 Kubel, Jacob               9 Greece Arcad          16-11.00  
 15 Frater, Javar             12 Brockport             16-01.00  
 16 Fordham, Jaxon            12 Palmyra-Mace          15-10.00  
 17 Mendez, Celestino         11 Brockport             15-07.50  
 18 Delgado-Harris, Darren    12 Uprep Roches          15-00.25  
 19 Ivanoc, Jonas             12 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.50  
 20 Knudsen, Christian        10 Dansville             14-06.50  
 21 Wiktorski, Casey          10 Penfield              14-06.00  
 22 Wilkinson, Jeremy         11 Warsaw                14-03.00  
 23 weber, Leif               12 South Seneca          13-09.25  
 24 Delgaizo, Steve           12 Greece Arcad          12-05.00  
 -- Lyon, Josh                 9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Cruz, Frank                9 S.O.T.A.                  FOUL  
 -- Robson, Nate              10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Bansbach, Brandon          9 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wildenstein, Tor          11 Dryden                42-05.75  
  2 Davis-Smith, Canon        12 Greece Arcad          41-09.50  
  3 Curenton, David           12 Uprep Roches          40-05.50  
  4 Frater, Javar             12 Brockport             35-10.50  
  5 Delgado-Harris, Darren    12 Uprep Roches          34-07.00  
  6 Delgazio, Marcus           9 Greece Arcad          31-10.50  
 -- Knudsen, Christian        10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Butler, Justin            12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heedram, Keanu            12 Rush-Henriet          54-02.00  
  2 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr          52-10.00  
  3 Davis, Keyon              12 Uprep Roches          43-04.50  
  4 Robinson, Jonathan        12 Brockport             42-02.50  
  5 Appleberry, Marvin        11 Wilson Magne          42-02.00  
  6 Pane, Anthony             12 Brockport             40-05.00  
  7 Plesums, Jacob            11 Warsaw                40-02.50  
  7 Militello, Russell        11 Victor Centr          40-02.50  
  9 Edwards, Syrano           12 Hilton                38-07.00  
 10 Capuamo, Joseph           11 Eastridge             38-06.50  
 11 Pearce, Nathan            10 Palmyra-Mace          38-01.00  
 12 Owten, Anthony            12 Hilton                37-10.00  
 13 LaRuez, Jason             10 Greece Arcad          36-11.25  
 14 Kane, Anthony             11 Greece Arcad          36-04.50  
 15 Gloff, Ryan               12 Brockport             36-04.00  
 16 Harden, Chris             11 Rush-Henriet          35-02.00  
 17 Laure, Alex               11 Brockport             34-10.00  
 18 Buirch, Michael           11 Brockport             34-08.00  
 19 Craig, Regan              10 Irondequoit           34-01.00  
 20 Edwards, Lucky            11 Uprep Roches          33-07.50  
 21 Finochario, Sal           11 Greece Arcad          33-05.00  
 22 Voss, Louis               12 Palmyra-Mace          33-03.00  
 23 Santiago, Nick            10 Greece Arcad          33-01.50  
 24 Reeves, Austin            11 Rush-Henriet          32-06.50  
 25 Newbauer, Brenden         12 Greece Arcad          31-03.75  
 26 Munroe, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace          31-00.00  
 27 Sovie, Derek              12 North Rose-W          30-03.25  
 28 Dowdell, Luke             12 Brockport             30-02.50  
 29 LeBar, Jeffrey            12 Dansville             30-02.00  
 29 Lennon, Adam              11 Palmyra-Mace          30-02.00  
 31 Glasgow, Tajmon           11 Rush-Henriet          29-10.00  
 32 Delacruz, Ishmail         10 Uprep Roches          29-03.50  
 33 Chappell, Gabe            10 Dansville             29-00.50  
 34 Nickel, Tony              12 Hilton                28-11.25  
 35 Johnson, Caleb            10 Dansville             28-07.00  
 36 Herring, Collin           11 Rush-Henriet          27-09.50  
 37 Henderson, Ishmeal        10 Uprep Roches          27-01.00  
 38 Smith, Zack               11 South Seneca          26-07.00  
 39 Frear, Ron                12 Greece Arcad          26-05.50  
 40 Baldwin, Jamie             9 Uprep Roches          24-03.00  
 41 Spencer, Joe              11 Lyons                 22-00.50  
 42 Baldwin, Evan              9 Uprep Roches          21-10.00  
 43 Siebert, Evan             12 Eastridge             21-01.00  
 -- Nussbaum, Andrew          12 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heedram, Keanu            12 Rush-Henriet          49-02.50  
  2 Owten, Anthony            12 Hilton                49-02.00  
  3 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr          48-02.00  
  4 Edwards, Syrano           12 Hilton                43-10.50  
  5 Pane, Anthony             12 Brockport             43-08.50  
  6 Plesums, Jacob            11 Warsaw                42-04.00  
  7 Robinson, Jonathan        12 Brockport             39-08.00  
  8 Militello, Russell        11 Victor Centr          38-10.00  
  9 Voss, Louis               12 Palmyra-Mace          37-01.00  
 10 Green, Javonte            12 Greece Arcad          35-11.00  
 11 Buirch, Michael           11 Brockport             35-00.00  
 12 Laure, Alex               11 Brockport             34-09.50  
 13 Davis, Keyon              12 Uprep Roches          33-01.50  
 14 Munroe, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace          32-10.00  
 15 Nussbaum, Andrew          12 Victor Centr          32-05.00  
 16 Gloff, Ryan               12 Brockport             31-10.00  
 17 Pearce, Nathan            10 Palmyra-Mace          28-09.00  
 18 Glasgow, Tajmon           11 Rush-Henriet          28-02.00  
 19 Reeves, Austin            11 Rush-Henriet          27-01.25  
 20 Dowdell, Luke             12 Brockport             25-01.50  
 21 Nickel, Tony              12 Hilton                24-06.00  
 22 LeBar, Jeffrey            12 Dansville             24-03.00  
 23 Smith, Zack               11 South Seneca          23-07.50  
 24 Lennon, Adam              11 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.00  
 25 Baldwin, Jamie             9 Uprep Roches          20-11.50  
 26 Baldwin, Evan              9 Uprep Roches          20-09.50  
 -- LaRuez, Jason             10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Harden, Chris             11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Herring, Collin           11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tahj               12 Rush-Henriet              7.44   1 
  2 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr              7.54   1 
  3 Barnhart, Brandon         11 Greece Arcad              7.70   1 
  4 Camerieri, Michael        12 Rush-Henriet              7.76   1 
  5 Willebrandt, Colin         9 Victor Centr              7.78   1 
  6 Mendez, Celestino         11 Brockport                 7.82   1 
  7 Loffredo, Joey            11 Victor Centr              7.93   2 
  8 Smith, LeVonte             9 Rush-Henriet              7.96   1 
  8 Meyers, Justin            10 Victor Centr              7.96   2 
 10 Williams, Brandon         10 Victor Centr              7.96   3 
 11 Turner, Jadon              8 Eastridge                 7.98   5 
 12 Wahl, C.J.                 9 Palmyra-Mace              7.98   2 
 13 Skillman, Noah             9 Greece Arcad              8.00   2 
 14 Hoffmeier, Aiden          11 Brockport                 8.01   2 
 15 Cornellia, Sean            9 Greece Arcad              8.03   3 
 16 Connolly, Cameron          9 Hilton                    8.03   4 
 17 Abbott, Michael            9 Hilton                    8.04   3 
 18 Brightman, Zachary        11 Rush-Henriet              8.09   4 
 19 Suhr, Garret               9 Hilton                    8.10   3 
 20 Dennis, DeVaughnte        11 Rush-Henriet              8.25   3 
 21 Fanto, David              12 Penfield                  8.29   2 
 22 Whitney, Brad              9 Rush-Henriet              8.42   3 
 23 French, Jonathan          10 Penfield                  8.43   5 
 24 Clark, Orion               9 Hilton                    8.44   4 
 25 Faticone, Tommy            9 Penfield                  8.50   4 
 26 Chari, Srihari            11 Rush-Henriet              8.54   5 
 27 McCauley, Brenden         11 Brockport                 8.55   4 
 28 Pham, Kevin                9 Greece Arcad              8.78   5 
 29 Brown, Benjamin            9 Rush-Henriet              8.93   5 
 30 Murray, Brennan            7 Penfield                  9.17   5 
 31 McDowell, William          9 Hilton                    9.52   4 
 32 Griffin, Shakur           11 Wilson Magne              9.68   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Massie             11 Eastridge                39.96   1 
  2 Beckham, Stephen           9 Rush-Henriet             41.59   1 
  3 Broderick, Jack           12 Victor Centr             43.23   2 
  4 Rinker, Daniel            11 Rush-Henriet             43.25   1 
  5 Cornellia, Sean            9 Greece Arcad             44.03   2 
  6 Wahl, C.J.                 9 Palmyra-Mace             44.32   3 
  7 Hoffmeier, Aiden          11 Brockport                44.38   3 
  8 Camerieri, Michael        12 Rush-Henriet             44.40   2 
  9 Ahearn, Nick              11 Victor Centr             44.78   3 
 10 Perkins, Jarred            9 Rush-Henriet             44.95   1 
 11 Wilson, Brendan            9 Greece Arcad             45.09   3 
 12 Velazquez, Chaz            9 Penfield                 45.29   5 
 13 Smith, LeVonte             9 Rush-Henriet             45.65   4 
 14 Loffredo, Joey            11 Victor Centr             45.77   4 
 15 Williams, Brandon         10 Victor Centr             46.32   5 
 16 Abbott, Michael            9 Hilton                   46.54   3 
 17 Brightman, Zachary        11 Rush-Henriet             47.31   5 
 18 McCauley, Brenden         11 Brockport                47.53   6 
 19 Chari, Srihari            11 Rush-Henriet             48.00   6 
 20 Clark, Orion               9 Hilton                   48.22   4 
 21 Whitney, Brad              9 Rush-Henriet             48.95   7 
 22 Hopseker, Adam            10 Palmyra-Mace             49.28   4 
 23 Sullivan, Connor           9 Greece Arcad             49.63   2 
 24 Dennis, DeVaughnte        11 Rush-Henriet             49.84   8 
 25 Bullock, Cody              8 Palmyra-Mace             50.67   7 
 26 Pham, Kevin                9 Greece Arcad             51.29   7 
 27 Hutchison, Matt            9 Palmyra-Mace             52.01   8 
 28 D'Andrea, Nathan          10 Brockport                52.09   8 
 29 Eason, Jamel               9 Eastridge                52.63   8 
 30 Brown, Benjamin            9 Rush-Henriet             53.33   8 
 31 McDowell, William          9 Hilton                   56.28   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alfonso         11 Rush-Henriet           1:47.15  
  2 Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet           1:48.68  
  3 Jelfo, Nicholas           12 Rush-Henriet           1:50.53  
  4 Humphreys, Jacob          11 Brockport              1:51.44  
  5 Klaver, Caleb             11 Rush-Henriet           1:52.77  
  6 Hanna, Jon                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:54.99  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huang, Jackie             12 Rush-Henriet           3:13.21  
  2 Brown, Noah                9 Rush-Henriet           3:16.77  
  3 Gauronski, Zachary         8 Penfield               3:17.23  
  4 Marchese, Jake             8 Penfield               3:22.31  
  5 Winden, Jacob              9 Greece Arcad           3:25.46  
  6 Benjamin, Adam             9 Rush-Henriet           3:25.90  
  7 Nesbitt, Holden            9 Lyons                  3:28.30  
  8 Hopseker, Adam            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:35.18  
  9 Hall, Garrett              7 Penfield               3:37.50  
 10 Hutchison, Matt            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:47.98  
 11 Warren, Jack               9 Rush-Henriet           4:23.47  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank, Andy                8 Penfield               5:08.62  
  2 Meyer, Robert             10 Rush-Henriet           5:43.85  
  3 Yemane, Yonatan            8 Rush-Henriet           5:51.53  
  4 Humphreys, Jacob          11 Brockport              5:57.50  
  5 Freeman, Charlie           8 Rush-Henriet           5:59.10  
  6 Brown, Noah                9 Rush-Henriet           6:13.30  
  7 D'Andrea, Nathan          10 Brockport              6:15.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bentinvenga, Tyler        10 Greece Arcad          12:14.20  
  2 Micket, Alex              11 Greece Arcad          13:39.31  
  3 Gebo, Craig                9 Greece Arcad          14:07.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klaver, Caleb             11 Rush-Henriet             10.99  
  2 Sullivan, Connor           9 Greece Arcad             11.08  
  3 Jelfo, Nicholas           12 Rush-Henriet             11.76  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'B'                                     x1:50.39  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:56.63  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                x3:57.11  
  2 Penfield  'C'                                      x4:48.03  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brendan            9 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
  2 Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet          J4-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander, Zachary        11 Brockport              7-00.00  
 -- Fanto, David              12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Murray, Brennan            7 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Suhr, Garret               9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willebrandt, Colin         9 Victor Centr          17-03.50  
  2 Perkins, Jarred            9 Rush-Henriet          16-09.50  
  3 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr          16-00.50  
  4 Ahearn, Nick              11 Victor Centr          15-09.00  
  5 Bullock, Cody              8 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.00  
  6 Dillon, Chris             10 Palmyra-Mace          12-07.00  
 -- Rinker, Daniel            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cullan, Tyler              9 Greece Arcad          31-10.25  
  2 Rios, Roberto             10 Greece Arcad          31-09.75  
  3 Walker, Fredrick          11 Wilson Magne          31-01.00  
  4 Griffin, Shakur           11 Wilson Magne          30-02.00  
  5 Alexander, Zachary        11 Brockport             29-00.00  
  6 Passafiume, Dominic        9 Brockport             28-02.75  
  7 Himes, Nick               11 Greece Arcad          28-02.00  
  8 Barnhart, Brandon         11 Greece Arcad          26-02.00  
  9 Dominguez, Jesse          11 Brockport             24-10.25  
 10 Childs, Jerred            10 Brockport             24-02.50  
 11 Eason, Jamel               9 Eastridge             22-11.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rios, Roberto             10 Greece Arcad          30-07.00  
  2 Passafiume, Dominic        9 Brockport             29-00.25  
  3 Dominguez, Jesse          11 Brockport             26-10.50  
  4 Childs, Jerred            10 Brockport             22-09.50  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dehmler, Will              8 Penfield               3:35.45  
  2 Mady, Nicolas              7 Penfield               3:36.88  
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              13        2) Penfield                    9   
    3) Greece Arcadia               6        4) Victor Central              5   
    5) Brockport                    4        6) Palmyra-Macedon             2