Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2015 10:12 PM
                            RWTL - ADE - 1/31/2015                             
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia                   7.65   1 
  2 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su              7.72   1 
  3 Brianna Randolph          10 Gates-Chili               7.73   1 
  4 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen              7.78   1 
  5 Makayla Armstrong          9 Batavia                   7.79   1 
  6 Rebecca Glenn             11 Fairport                  7.86   2 
  7 Nazjahe Boswell            9 World of Inq              7.87   2 
  8 Jessie Hammers            11 Wayland-Coho              7.90   1 
  9 Andrea Smith               9 Livonia                   7.91   2 
 10 Jaelyn Morgan              9 Marion                    7.91   1 
 11 Meghan Crowfoot           10 Canandaigua               7.95   1 
 12 Sophia Dinehart            9 Batavia                   7.98   2 
 13 Haley Halter              11 Fairport                  8.01   3 
 14 Emma tenHoopen            10 Pittsford Su              8.01   2 
 15 Nejia Spencer             10 Canandaigua               8.02   5 
 16 Charline Ruiz             10 World of Inq              8.02   2 
 17 Sabrina Campbell          11 Greece Odyss              8.03   3 
 18 Alana Puma                11 Batavia                   8.04   2 
 19 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                  8.09   3 
 20 Samantha Ritter            9 Fairport                  8.09   3 
 21 Nayilah Williams          10 Fairport                  8.13   2 
 22 Crystal Elvin             11 Fairport                  8.19   4 
 23 Kayla McDonald             9 Brighton                  8.23   5 
 24 Jena Eaton                12 Williamson C              8.24   3 
 25 Jennifer Meyn             12 Williamson C              8.25   3 
 26 Taylor Quackenbush        10 Wayland-Coho              8.25   4 
 27 Sarah Miller              11 Fairport                  8.26   4 
 28 Vanessa Davis             12 World of Inq              8.27   4 
 29 Kristen Boyd              12 Batavia                   8.28   4 
 30 Lydia Barnard             10 Honeoye Cent              8.29   4 
 31 Jaclyn Neubauer           11 Spencerport               8.30   5 
 32 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                     8.30   3 
 33 Regan Henrici              8 Batavia                   8.32   5 
 34 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen              8.34   3 
 35 Millie Gonzalez           10 Greece Odyss              8.34   6 
 36 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport                  8.38   4 
 37 Jana Balcerak             12 Honeoye Cent              8.39   5 
 38 Ariana Ross               11 Batavia                   8.41   5 
 39 Becca Ritter              11 Fairport                  8.44   6 
 40 Tieona Barnett-Latta      10 World of Inq              8.48   6 
 41 Kaitlyn Smith             12 Fairport                  8.53   5 
 42 Bailey Lis                11 Honeoye Cent              8.54   5 
 43 MaiJoi Sharp              12 Brighton                  8.55   6 
 44 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia                   8.63   7 
 45 Janiya Knight             10 World of Inq              8.66   6 
 46 Jillian Quevedo           10 Pittsford Me              8.67   6 
 47 Nyaiyah White             11 Robert Brown              8.70   6 
 48 Kim Mullan                12 Red Creek                 8.72   7 
 49 Mikayla VanDermeid         9 Livonia                   8.90   7 
 50 Madelyn Lessar             9 Churchville-              8.94   7 
 51 Shannon Waugh             12 Waterloo                  9.04   7 
 52 Cheyenne Celentano        11 Wayland-Coho              9.06   8 
 53 Tiariqua Barlow           10 Gates-Chili               9.06   8 
 54 Gabrielle Stanton          9 Wayland-Coho              9.39   8 
 55 Abigail Elisofon           9 Waterloo                  9.50   8 
 56 Juliana Kettinger         11 Churchville-              9.61   8 
 57 Sarah Montague            10 Marcus Whitm             10.65   8 
 58 Nikki Nguyen              10 Spencerport              11.46   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant            9 Fairport                 43.06   1 
  2 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen             43.38   1 
  3 Grace Dunnigan            11 Pittsford Su             43.73   1 
  4 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                  43.89   2 
  5 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su             43.97   1 
  6 Claire Zickl               9 Batavia                  44.13   1 
  7 Julia Flocco              11 Fairport                 44.15   1 
  8 Sophia Dinehart            9 Batavia                  45.12   4 
  9 Briana Bromley             8 Batavia                  45.22   2 
 10 Emily Fish                 9 Fairport                 45.26   2 
 11 Brianna Randolph          10 Gates-Chili              45.64   3 
 12 Meghan Crowfoot           10 Canandaigua              45.82   2 
 13 Taylor Quackenbush        10 Wayland-Coho             45.83   2 
 14 Shianne Chapman           11 Wayland-Coho             45.90   3 
 15 Rebecca Canale            12 Batavia                  46.29   3 
 16 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                 46.43   2 
 17 Emma tenHoopen            10 Pittsford Su             46.62   4 
 18 Regan Henrici              8 Batavia                  46.63   3 
 19 Crystal Elvin             11 Fairport                 46.80   3 
 20 Jennifer Meyn             12 Williamson C             46.87   4 
 21 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                    47.66   5 
 22 Jade Tusch                 8 Marion                   47.71   7 
 23 Isabel Moll               10 Fairport                 47.84   4 
 24 Kyra Clark                10 Canandaigua              47.84   5 
 25 Riley Blasiak              9 Brighton                 48.01   5 
 26 Juanna Mason               9 Robert Brown             48.20   3 
 27 Jaclyn Neubauer           11 Spencerport              48.21   5 
 28 Nayilah Williams          10 Fairport                 48.73   5 
 29 Akira Cole                 9 Brighton                 48.85   4 
 30 Elizabeth Friden          12 Pittsford Me             49.21   8 
 31 Jena Eaton                12 Williamson C             49.46   6 
 32 Zhane Smith               10 Brighton                 49.61   5 
 33 Jana Balcerak             12 Honeoye Cent             50.03   6 
 34 TaShayla Henderson         9 World of Inq             50.06   6 
 35 Brianna Allen              9 Marion                   50.18   7 
 36 Cameron Perry             10 Pembroke                 50.23   8 
 37 Olivia Bockrath            9 Fairport                 50.45   7 
 38 Anelis Quinones           11 World of Inq             50.72   7 
 39 Hailey Corbett             9 Waterloo                 51.01   6 
 40 Kaitlyn Smith             12 Fairport                 51.23   7 
 41 Rachel Hoh                 9 Livonia                  52.10   7 
 42 Danielle Green             9 Honeoye Cent             52.43   9 
 43 Emily Schwartz             9 Wayland-Coho             52.97   8 
 44 Meghan Maker              12 Wayland-Coho             54.06   8 
 45 Ellie Gorall              10 Honeoye Cent             54.62   9 
 46 Emily Borisuk             10 Marcus Whitm             55.05  10 
 47 Tieona Barnett-Latta      10 World of Inq             56.26   6 
 48 Madison Forbes             9 Livonia                  58.23   9 
 49 Audrie Prusinowski        11 Marcus Whitm             58.54   8 
 50 Molly Patterson           12 Honeoye Cent             58.87  10 
 51 Sarah Rennie              10 Waterloo               1:00.13   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti           9 Livonia                1:42.63   1 
  2 Claire Zickl               9 Batavia                1:44.76   1 
  3 Elyse Barkstrom           10 Pittsford Me           1:44.88   1 
  4 Grace Dunnigan            11 Pittsford Su           1:44.94   1 
  5 Briana Bromley             8 Batavia                1:48.63   1 
  6 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport            1:48.65   1 
  7 Loryn Bucci               12 Fairport               1:49.62   1 
  8 Amanda Zeccola            12 Pittsford Me           1:49.86   3 
  9 Claire Gilmore            12 Fairport               1:49.87   1 
 10 Shea Kinsella             12 Spencerport            1:55.33   2 
 11 Karoline Williams          8 Marion                 1:56.44   2 
 12 Mackenzie Hulme           12 Canandaigua            1:56.58   2 
 13 Hailey Rossi               8 Marcus Whitm           1:57.32   2 
 14 Molly Reyngoudt           10 Churchville-           1:57.98   3 
 15 Sara Jane Stevens         10 Honeoye Cent           1:58.64   2 
 16 Elizabeth Friden          12 Pittsford Me           2:00.31   3 
 17 Emily Vandereems          11 Canandaigua            2:00.39   1 
 18 Amelia Stash              12 Marcus Whitm           2:00.56   2 
 19 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                2:01.62   3 
 20 Erin Maker                10 Wayland-Coho           2:02.04   3 
 21 Brooke Bishop              8 Williamson C           2:05.61   3 
 22 Megan Dildine             12 Williamson C           2:06.16   3 
 23 Danielle Green             9 Honeoye Cent           2:06.20   3 
 24 Marlayna Wertz             7 Marion                 2:06.21   4 
 25 Mikayla Bock              10 Honeoye Cent           2:07.64   4 
 26 Lydia Barnard             10 Honeoye Cent           2:08.70   2 
 27 Sadie Woloson             10 Honeoye Cent           2:08.82   4 
 28 Alexa Johnson             11 Greece Odyss           2:11.49   4 
 29 Shannon Waugh             12 Waterloo               2:11.82   4 
 30 Andrea Giuliano           11 Churchville-           2:16.04   4 
 31 Ellie Schwarz              9 Marcus Whitm           2:17.50   3 
 32 Margaret Slocum           11 Honeoye Cent           2:17.62   4 
 33 Mary Link                 10 Wayland-Coho           2:24.01   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti           9 Livonia                3:01.23   1 
  2 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-           3:02.00   1 
  3 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  3:09.39   1 
  4 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport            3:13.64   1 
  5 Shannon Horan             12 Fairport               3:14.13   1 
  6 Katie Cobos                8 Canandaigua            3:14.82   1 
  7 Kaylee Cassidy            12 Batavia                3:16.23   1 
  8 Heather Nortz             12 Fairport               3:20.05   1 
  9 Samantha Walker           12 Byron-Bergen           3:23.34   1 
 10 Joanna Brown               9 Red Creek              3:31.33   2 
 11 Tori Fox                  12 Fairport               3:31.62   1 
 12 Emily Wagner              12 Batavia                3:33.21   2 
 13 Erin Kesel                12 Canandaigua            3:34.84   2 
 14 Michaela Austin           12 Byron-Bergen           3:35.18   2 
 15 Morgan West               11 Marion                 3:35.72   2 
 16 Erin Maker                10 Wayland-Coho           3:41.61   2 
 17 Mikayla Bock              10 Honeoye Cent           3:47.17   2 
 18 Sarah Teal                10 Waterloo               3:49.36   2 
 19 Sarah Gray                12 Honeoye Cent           3:49.90   2 
 20 Sarai Sharkey              9 Red Creek              4:07.93   2 
 21 Mary Link                 10 Wayland-Coho           4:31.83   2 
 -- Lexi Bailey               11 Marion                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Visca                12 Pittsford Su           4:51.01   1 
  2 Shannon Oberst            10 Brighton               5:05.56   1 
  3 Christian Conner          12 Fairport               5:11.22   1 
  4 Kaylee Cassidy            12 Batavia                5:12.41   1 
  5 Cameron Perry             10 Pembroke               5:12.42   1 
  6 Katie Cobos                8 Canandaigua            5:15.79   1 
  7 Haley Arguien              9 Churchville-           5:19.34   2 
  8 Michaela Meissner         12 Fairport               5:21.09   2 
  9 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  5:21.72   1 
 10 Meagan Arguien            11 Churchville-           5:31.09   2 
 11 Sarah Shapley             11 Fairport               5:32.65   2 
 12 Mikayla Gullace            9 Honeoye Cent           5:32.74   1 
 13 Rebecca Canale            12 Batavia                5:38.16   1 
 14 Hailey Rossi               8 Marcus Whitm           5:38.27   1 
 15 Samantha Walker           12 Byron-Bergen           5:38.70   1 
 16 Maggie Cecere             10 Batavia                5:44.09   2 
 17 Emily Wagner              12 Batavia                5:47.05   2 
 18 Tracy Stutzman             8 Honeoye Cent           5:59.72   2 
 19 Sarah Teal                10 Waterloo               6:16.46   2 
 20 Karoline Williams          8 Marion                 6:18.23   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Page              9 Waterloo              11:25.60  
  2 Alyssa Libonati            8 Spencerport           11:25.94  
  3 Riley Poisson              9 Canandaigua           11:43.67  
  4 Mikayla Gullace            9 Honeoye Cent          11:46.86  
  5 Kari Tuite                12 Pittsford Me          11:47.77  
  6 Chloe Weaver              10 Red Creek             11:48.30  
  7 Anna Dinella              11 Spencerport           11:51.52  
  8 Riley Corey                8 Waterloo              11:55.95  
  9 Danielle Quinn            12 Batavia               12:25.89  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua               8.64   1 
  2 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili               8.74   1 
  3 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili               8.97   1 
  4 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  9.53   1 
  5 Alana Puma                11 Batavia                   9.69   1 
  6 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                   9.78   1 
  7 Olivia Bockrath            9 Fairport                  9.90   2 
  8 Isabel Moll               10 Fairport                  9.99   1 
  9 Jade Tusch                 8 Marion                   10.23   1 
 10 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                  10.28   2 
 11 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport                 10.36   3 
 12 Brianna Allen              9 Marion                   10.52   2 
 13 Karina Soto               10 Waterloo                 10.53   2 
 14 Michela Maiola            11 Spencerport              10.53   2 
 15 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen             10.68   3 
 16 Kelly Williams             9 Marion                   10.80   2 
 17 Teresa Neuman             11 Honeoye Cent             10.91   3 
 18 Bailey Lis                11 Honeoye Cent             10.92   4 
 19 Millie Gonzalez           10 Greece Odyss             11.02   3 
 20 Audrie Prusinowski        11 Marcus Whitm             11.06   4 
 21 Ellie Schwarz              9 Marcus Whitm             11.09   3 
 22 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             11.20   4 
 23 Emily Piazza              12 Williamson C             11.48   4 
 24 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                  11.69   3 
 25 Hailey Corbett             9 Waterloo                 11.74   4 
 26 Ellie Gorall              10 Honeoye Cent             12.19   5 
 27 Jenifer Lalnunkimi         9 Churchville-             12.88   5 
 28 Elisabeth Kettinger        9 Churchville-             13.74   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:54.65   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.48   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:55.91   1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:56.95   1 
  5 Fairport  'B'                                       1:57.32   1 
  6 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:58.04   2 
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       1:58.19   2 
  8 Batavia  'B'                                        2:01.30   1 
  9 Livonia  'A'                                        2:02.46   2 
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:03.91   2 
 11 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:04.81   2 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:08.40   3 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:11.56   2 
 14 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:12.45   3 
 15 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:19.17   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:17.13   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:21.63   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:25.43   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:40.72   2 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:41.33   1 
  6 Fairport  'B'                                       4:42.75   1 
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        4:43.75   2 
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:55.31   2 
  9 Canandaigua  'B'                                    4:56.94   2 
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:10.95   3 
 11 Honeoye Central  'B'                                5:21.77   3 
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:26.27   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:45.27  
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:22.86  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen               8 Gates-Chili            5-02.00  
  2 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  3 Victoria Daniels          11 Gates-Chili           J4-10.00  
  4 Allison Feder              9 Fairport               4-08.00  
  4 Meg Beiter                12 Fairport               4-08.00  
  6 Kyra Clark                10 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  6 Maria Canzoneri           10 Batavia                4-06.00  
  8 Marlayna Wertz             7 Marion                 4-04.00  
  8 Bailee Gottorff            9 Livonia                4-04.00  
  8 Kasey Campbell            12 Honeoye Cent           4-04.00  
 11 Alyssa Farrington         12 Williamson C           4-02.00  
 11 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 13 Ariana Ross               11 Batavia                4-00.00  
 14 Nikki Nguyen              10 Spencerport            3-10.00  
 -- Leaha Eidman              11 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  2 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  3 Kristyn Mott              12 Batavia                8-06.00  
  4 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  4 Emma Maggio               11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  4 Lily Hoyser               10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  7 Emily Vandereems          11 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  7 Lourdes Sharp             10 Brighton               7-06.00  
  9 Sarah Woerner             12 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 10 Sara Jane Stevens         10 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00  
 10 Emma Flaherty              9 Churchville-           6-00.00  
 -- Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Gwen Healy                12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Danielle Green             9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           17-05.50  
  2 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          16-10.00  
  3 Alana Puma                11 Batavia               16-04.50  
  4 Makayla Armstrong          9 Batavia               16-02.50  
  5 Jaelyn Morgan              9 Marion                16-01.50  
  6 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili           15-10.00  
  7 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                 15-07.50  
  8 Kristyn Mott              12 Batavia               15-06.00  
  8 Sarah Wied                12 Canandaigua           15-06.00  
 10 Nejia Spencer             10 Canandaigua           15-03.00  
 11 Colleen Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          15-00.00  
 12 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili           14-08.00  
 12 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia               14-08.00  
 14 Alyssa DeMott             12 Canandaigua           14-07.50  
 15 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          14-06.50  
 16 Vanessa Davis             12 World of Inq          14-04.00  
 17 Kelly Williams             9 Marion                13-11.50  
 18 Lydia Barnard             10 Honeoye Cent          13-11.00  
 19 Zara Lakehal Ayat         11 Fairport              13-07.00  
 20 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me          13-05.00  
 21 Gwen Healy                12 Honeoye Cent          13-03.50  
 22 Victoria Daniels          11 Gates-Chili           13-02.00  
 23 Zoe Spoor                 10 Churchville-          12-10.50  
 24 Nikki Nguyen              10 Spencerport           12-06.50  
 25 Kelly O'Connor            11 Churchville-          12-03.50  
 26 Nia Mann                  12 World of Inq          12-03.00  
 27 Samantha Barnhart          9 Waterloo              11-11.00  
 28 Kim Mullan                12 Red Creek             11-06.00  
 29 Sabrina Pathammavong      10 Churchville-          11-03.50  
 30 Kaitlin Derleth           10 Waterloo              11-03.00  
 30 Amelia Stash              12 Marcus Whitm          11-03.00  
 32 Abigail Elisofon           9 Waterloo              11-00.00  
 33 Taylor McCall             12 Williamson C          10-08.00  
 34 McKenzie McIntyre          9 Red Creek             10-07.50  
 35 Emily Borisuk             10 Marcus Whitm          10-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           37-03.00  
  2 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili           35-02.50  
  3 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua           34-10.50  
  4 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          34-02.00  
  5 Janelle Handley           12 Greece Athen          33-06.00  
  6 Jaelyn Morgan              9 Marion                32-07.50  
  7 Kristyn Mott              12 Batavia               32-06.50  
  8 Colleen Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          32-06.00  
  9 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili           32-04.50  
 10 Zara Lakehal Ayat         11 Fairport              32-04.00  
 11 Alyssa DeMott             12 Canandaigua           32-00.00  
 12 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen          31-11.00  
 13 Victoria Daniels          11 Gates-Chili           31-08.00  
 14 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia               31-04.00  
 15 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me          31-03.50  
 16 Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili           30-10.50  
 17 Emma Maggio               11 Pittsford Me          30-03.50  
 18 Riley Blasiak              9 Brighton              30-00.00  
 19 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          29-08.50  
 20 Brianna Allen              9 Marion                29-05.00  
 21 Kelly Williams             9 Marion                29-01.50  
 22 Kristen Boyd              12 Batavia               28-02.00  
 23 McKenzie McIntyre          9 Red Creek             26-01.50  
 24 Carly Fee                 11 LeRoy                 25-11.50  
 25 Alyssa Farrington         12 Williamson C           No Data  
 26 Dyonte Allen               8 Gates-Chili           25-03.00  
 27 Emily Borisuk             10 Marcus Whitm          25-02.00  
 28 Abigail Elisofon           9 Waterloo              23-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           32-05.50  
  2 Mady Dibble               11 Waterloo              32-00.00  
  3 Celia Flynn               10 Batavia               30-06.75  
  4 Alexa Guzman              12 Fairport              30-04.00  
  5 Liz Smith                 12 Batavia               29-11.75  
  6 Jamyra Green              12 Greece Athen          29-11.00  
  7 Kourtney Baker            12 Marion                29-03.00  
  8 Aislinn Butler            11 Greece Odyss          29-01.50  
  9 Allysa Stock              12 Waterloo              28-08.75  
 10 Kelly Loucks              12 Livonia               28-08.00  
 11 Gabrielle Bell            12 Fairport              27-05.00  
 12 Cheyenne Celentano        11 Wayland-Coho          27-03.00  
 13 Loryn Bucci               12 Fairport              26-04.50  
 14 Cheyanne VanGee           12 Marion                26-01.00  
 15 Meghan Cole               12 Waterloo              25-10.25  
 16 Elizabeth Emerson         12 Batavia               25-09.00  
 17 Tiariqua Barlow           10 Gates-Chili           25-06.50  
 18 MaiJoi Sharp              12 Brighton              25-05.50  
 19 Shianne Chapman           11 Wayland-Coho          24-06.50  
 20 Josie Stein               12 Churchville-          23-10.25  
 21 Ashaya Williams           12 World of Inq          23-06.50  
 22 Keanna Adams               9 World of Inq          22-08.50  
 23 Brittany Trank            10 Marcus Whitm          22-04.75  
 23 Michela Renna             12 Churchville-          22-04.75  
 25 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me          22-04.00  
 26 Tori Wilson               12 Canandaigua           22-00.00  
 27 Sarah Montague            10 Marcus Whitm          21-10.50  
 28 Miranda Thompson          12 Williamson C          21-02.25  
 29 Emily Miles                9 Honeoye Cent          21-02.00  
 30 Raven Johnson             12 World of Inq          19-07.00  
 31 Gabrielle Stanton          9 Wayland-Coho          19-03.50  
 32 Breanna Adams              9 World of Inq          18-09.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           35-04.25  
  2 Elizabeth Emerson         12 Batavia               28-11.25  
  3 Celia Flynn               10 Batavia               27-08.00  
  4 Tori Wilson               12 Canandaigua           26-03.75  
  5 Liz Smith                 12 Batavia               24-11.00  
  6 Mady Dibble               11 Waterloo              24-10.50  
  7 Kelly Loucks              12 Livonia               24-01.00  
  8 Kourtney Baker            12 Marion                23-03.00  
  9 Cheyanne VanGee           12 Marion                23-02.75  
 10 Kellilyn Arnold           12 Marcus Whitm          22-11.00  
 11 Josie Stein               12 Churchville-          21-03.50  
 12 Brittany Trank            10 Marcus Whitm          21-03.25  
 13 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  12 Churchville-          21-00.75  
 14 Emily Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent          20-08.75  
 15 Miranda Thompson          12 Williamson C          20-04.00  
 16 Leaha Eidman              11 Williamson C          16-06.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wittlin           12 Pittsford Me           7:18.45  
  2 Michaela Austin           12 Byron-Bergen           7:34.00  
  3 Remziye Erdogen           11 Spencerport            8:17.70  
  4 Genevieve Rotz            12 Canandaigua            8:19.63  
  5 Mica Pitcher              12 Batavia                8:23.05  
  6 Taylor McCall             12 Williamson C           8:24.30  
  7 Anna Fish                 11 Fairport               8:31.93  
  8 Madison Moore             10 Batavia                8:47.61  
  9 Samantha Wingate          12 Batavia                8:58.49  
 10 Desiree Bresett           10 Williamson C           9:04.19  
 11 Kellilyn Arnold           12 Marcus Whitm           9:11.27  
 12 Angela May                 9 Marion                10:01.74  
 13 Rachel Lackey             12 Honeoye Cent          10:02.09  
 14 Kayli Krossber            10 Marcus Whitm          10:25.18  
 15 Brooke Eltz               12 Honeoye Cent          11:13.03  
 -- Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-                DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles Hornberger        12 Canisius                  6.68   7 
  2 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss              6.70   1 
  3 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                     6.75   1 
  4 Jaelin Marong             12 Canisius                  6.81   7 
  5 Marrai Miller             11 World of Inq              6.91   1 
  6 Jaysen Wylie              11 Batavia                   6.94   1 
  7 Anthony Gallo             11 Batavia                   6.96   1 
  8 Nick Mitrano              10 Fairport                  6.97   1 
  9 Raequan Johnson           11 Robert Brown              7.04   2 
 10 Howard Dacosta            12 Robert Brown              7.04   1 
 11 Nate Mascellino           11 Canisius                  7.11   7 
 12 Brian Hodges              12 LeRoy                     7.15   2 
 13 Chris Lovin               12 Canandaigua               7.16   1 
 14 Cinque Hardin             11 Fairport                  7.17   2 
 15 Kenny Griffin             12 Batavia                   7.18   3 
 16 Saagar Menon              12 Pittsford Su              7.21   2 
 17 Justin Kendrot            12 Byron-Bergen              7.23   2 
 18 Elijah Ross               10 Robert Brown              7.27   4 
 19 Dylan Wohlschegel         11 Honeoye Cent              7.29   4 
 20 Brian Manciocchi          12 Honeoye Cent              7.29   3 
 21 David Snyder              12 Batavia                   7.33   3 
 22 Jason Hyde                11 Churchville-              7.36   4 
 23 Andrew Maniace            12 Batavia                   7.37   2 
 24 Immanuel Butler           12 Greece Odyss              7.48   3 
 25 Jacob Mance               11 Churchville-              7.49   3 
 26 Dylan Crandall            11 Greece Odyss              7.50   3 
 27 Stephen Carro             12 Canandaigua               7.52   3 
 28 Justin Townsend           10 Churchville-              7.56   5 
 29 Dillon Gleason            10 Canandaigua               7.56   4 
 30 Nic Buirch                 9 Marion                    7.58   5 
 31 Trevor Healy               9 Honeoye Cent              7.61   4 
 32 Ryan Leo                  12 Byron-Bergen              7.61   5 
 33 Taariq Cleveland          12 World of Inq              7.66   4 
 34 Brian Holvey              12 Pittsford Su              7.69   5 
 35 Will Bendzus              11 Wayland-Coho              7.72   5 
 36 Alex Baylor               10 Waterloo                  7.74   5 
 37 Naz James                 10 World of Inq              7.98   6 
 38 Kyle Presti               12 Wayland-Coho              8.67   6 
 39 Owen Palmer               10 Wayland-Coho              9.21   6 
 40 Gregory Mayo              10 Livonia                   9.28   6 
 41 Braeden Perot             10 Marcus Whitm              9.54   6 
 42 Jalen Corbett             10 Waterloo                  9.55   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss             36.22   1 
  2 Jaelin Marong             12 Canisius                 36.33   9 
  3 Charles Hornberger        12 Canisius                 37.63   9 
  4 Nate Mascellino           11 Canisius                 38.05   9 
  5 Tom Demmer                12 Batavia                  38.19   1 
  6 Matt Cupo                 12 Pittsford Su             39.02   2 
  7 Anthony Gallo             11 Batavia                  39.29   3 
  8 Sean Gublo                11 Greece Odyss             39.38   2 
  9 Sam Missall               12 Honeoye Cent             39.58   2 
 10 Wesley Burke              10 Churchville-             39.64   3 
 11 Liam Gordon               10 Fairport                 39.98   1 
 12 Michael Imhoff            11 Waterloo                 40.02   1 
 13 Chris Lovin               12 Canandaigua              40.05   3 
 14 Howard Dacosta            12 Robert Brown             40.08   4 
 15 Sam Baker                 12 Canandaigua              40.12   3 
 16 Justin Kendrot            12 Byron-Bergen             40.22   2 
 17 Sam Viggiani              10 Canandaigua              40.22   3 
 18 Nick Mitrano              10 Fairport                 40.59   2 
 19 Fred Owen                 10 Livonia                  40.65   5 
 20 David Snyder              12 Batavia                  40.72   5 
 21 Thomas Pink               12 Fairport                 40.78   5 
 22 Campbell Andersen         10 Batavia                  40.80   6 
 23 Saagar Menon              12 Pittsford Su             40.88   4 
 24 Ethan Ingraham             9 Pittsford Me             40.95   4 
 25 Louis Leone               11 Batavia                  41.57   5 
 26 Jason Page                10 Wayland-Coho             41.66   6 
 27 Brian Holvey              12 Pittsford Su             42.08   5 
 28 Ephreim Gehre             10 World of Inq             42.44   6 
 29 Juan Laporte Jr.          10 World of Inq             42.53   6 
 30 Sheldon Palmer            12 Wayland-Coho             42.64   6 
 31 Dean Damon                11 Livonia                  42.66   4 
 32 Nate Smith                12 Marcus Whitm             42.82   6 
 33 Malik Jones               11 Williamson C             44.34   7 
 34 Michael Feinman           11 Wayland-Coho             45.22   7 
 35 Jacob Dedie                9 Churchville-             45.24   7 
 36 Drew Jumper               10 Waterloo                 47.00   8 
 37 Caleb Patterson           11 Honeoye Cent             47.39   8 
 38 Bryce Kennedy             11 Wayland-Coho             49.92   8 
 39 Jeremy Uderitz            12 Honeoye Cent             49.92   7 
 40 Owen Palmer               10 Wayland-Coho             50.15   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss           1:25.97   1 
  2 Zachary Vaughn            11 Churchville-           1:26.67   1 
  3 Josh Murray               11 Robert Brown           1:26.75   1 
  4 Starr Metales             12 Robert Brown           1:28.90   3 
  5 Bailey Plummer            12 Spencerport            1:29.21   2 
  6 Josh Emerson              12 Canandaigua            1:29.31   2 
  7 Carl Aaron                12 Gates-Chili            1:29.67   1 
  8 Matt Orcutt               11 Fairport               1:30.01   2 
  9 Lloyd Davis               11 World of Inq           1:30.02   1 
 10 Eric Dilaura              12 Batavia                1:30.09   1 
 11 Cole Viavattene            9 Spencerport            1:30.37   3 
 12 Campbell Andersen         10 Batavia                1:32.31   2 
 13 Kieran O'Halloran         11 LeRoy                  1:32.36   3 
 14 Fred Owen                 10 Livonia                1:33.26   2 
 15 Tom Demmer                12 Batavia                1:33.45   1 
 16 Chad Gueli                12 Pittsford Su           1:33.49   3 
 17 Nick Bauer                12 Batavia                1:33.89   3 
 18 Zach Erickson             11 Honeoye Cent           1:34.66   2 
 19 Sam Viggiani              10 Canandaigua            1:34.74   3 
 20 Henry Burton              11 Pittsford Me           1:35.10   1 
 21 Simon Goettler            12 Pittsford Su           1:35.57   4 
 22 Isaak Valoshka            12 Churchville-           1:37.29   2 
 23 Cole Gublo                11 Greece Odyss           1:38.66   3 
 24 Dave King                 12 Marion                 1:39.48   4 
 25 Dean Damon                11 Livonia                1:40.12   3 
 26 Peter Goff                12 Honeoye Cent           1:41.18   4 
 27 Nic Buirch                 9 Marion                 1:41.49   4 
 28 Friend Olsen               9 Honeoye Cent           1:46.21   4 
 29 Nate Smith                12 Marcus Whitm           1:51.08   4 
 30 JD Grell                  10 Williamson C           1:56.66   4 
 31 Tylar Smith               12 Marcus Whitm           2:01.07   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Will Corbett              12 Pittsford Su           2:39.34   1 
  2 Kevin Dooley              12 Pittsford Me           2:41.23   1 
  3 Tim Olmsted               12 Spencerport            2:43.82   1 
  4 Eric Dilaura              12 Batavia                2:44.96   1 
  5 Macrae Kozody             11 Fairport               2:45.84   1 
  6 Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport               2:46.34   1 
  7 Owen Memelo               12 Churchville-           2:46.36   1 
  8 Carl Aaron                12 Gates-Chili            2:46.80   2 
  9 Derek O'Sullivan          12 LeRoy                  2:49.43   1 
 10 Bailey Plummer            12 Spencerport            2:50.47   1 
 11 Jake Vanderbroek          12 Honeoye Cent           2:51.28   2 
 12 Jacob Lorah               12 Marion                 2:51.68   1 
 13 Nathan Lawler              9 Pittsford Me           2:51.85   2 
 14 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me           2:51.96   1 
 15 Ben Cook                  12 Fairport               2:52.00   2 
 16 Anthony Scalise           11 Fairport               2:53.25   2 
 17 Matthew Faulkenberry      10 Livonia                2:53.49   1 
 18 Antjuan Scott             12 World of Inq           2:54.18   1 
 19 Rob Brooks                11 Fairport               2:54.81   2 
 20 Nick Liddle               12 Williamson C           2:54.99   2 
 21 Xavier Anderson           11 World of Inq           2:55.89   2 
 22 Stephen Borisuk           11 Marcus Whitm           2:57.36   2 
 23 Aaron Faulkenberry        12 Livonia                2:58.23   2 
 24 Peter Goff                12 Honeoye Cent           2:58.53   2 
 25 Daniel Ferreri            11 Marion                 2:59.92   2 
 26 Daniel Frisbee             9 Waterloo               3:02.95   3 
 27 Nate Palmer               10 Williamson C           3:05.41   3 
 28 Payton Gleason             9 Churchville-           3:05.98   3 
 29 Ryan Fordham              12 Canandaigua            3:06.99   3 
 30 Alex Jones                10 Canandaigua            3:08.42   3 
 31 Kevin Wrona               12 Pittsford Me           3:12.50   3 
 32 Breandan Mantz            10 Red Creek              3:13.30   3 
 33 Shameeq Willis            11 World of Inq           3:16.97   3 
 34 Brian Bushnell            12 Red Creek              3:17.61   3 
 35 Pete VanHouten            10 Honeoye Cent           3:18.36   3 
 36 Emmanuel Pimentel         10 World of Inq           3:19.53   3 
 37 Tylar Smith               12 Marcus Whitm           3:39.45   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Feigel               12 Pittsford Me           4:29.77   1 
  2 Isaac Goodman             11 Pittsford Me           4:30.13   1 
  3 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton               4:31.40   1 
  4 Paul Dellinger            10 Brighton               4:31.71   1 
  5 Griffin Hess              11 Pittsford Me           4:46.95   1 
  6 Patrick Downey            11 Pittsford Su           4:47.32   1 
  7 Josh Roman                12 Fairport               4:47.35   1 
  8 Justin Micillo             9 Churchville-           4:50.14   1 
  9 Louis Leone               11 Batavia                4:54.71   1 
 10 Rickie Strong             11 Canandaigua            5:03.19   2 
 11 Matthew Ruhland           11 Churchville-           5:04.98   2 
 12 Jake Vanderbroek          12 Honeoye Cent           5:10.55   2 
 13 Dave King                 12 Marion                 5:11.23   2 
 14 Jacob Lorah               12 Marion                 5:12.08   2 
 15 Tyler Jones                9 Williamson C           5:12.30   2 
 16 Daniel Ferreri            11 Marion                 5:19.51   2 
 17 Mark Saile                12 Williamson C           5:21.39   2 
 18 Jesse Hallett             11 Honeoye Cent           5:22.60   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            12 Caledonia-Mu           9:44.46  
  2 Drew Schmitt              11 Brighton              10:03.54  
  3 Mike Mallow               11 Fairport              10:14.05  
  4 Ben Bulkeley               9 Fairport              10:21.19  
  5 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport           10:29.95  
  6 Joseph Northup            12 Waterloo              10:34.34  
  7 Clayton Robinson          12 Fairport              10:35.94  
  8 Jesse Hallett             11 Honeoye Cent          11:02.90  
  9 Connor Hayward            12 LeRoy                 11:03.63  
 10 Owen Goettler             10 Pittsford Su          11:10.49  
 11 Mark Saile                12 Williamson C          11:13.03  
 12 Stephen Borisuk           11 Marcus Whitm          11:31.93  
 13 Breandan Mantz            10 Red Creek             11:57.01  
 -- Justin Townsend           10 Churchville-               DNF  
 -- Tyler Jones                9 Williamson C               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili               7.80   1 
  2 Sean Wade                 12 LeRoy                     8.29   1 
  3 Zach Curran               12 Williamson C              8.69   1 
  4 Matt Woons                12 Gates-Chili               8.92   1 
  5 Tim Kennerson              9 Waterloo                  9.05   1 
  6 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua               9.06   1 
  7 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili               9.11   2 
  8 Adam Taylor               12 Batavia                   9.34   2 
  9 Jud Hershey               12 Honeoye Cent              9.43   1 
 10 Hunter Mills              12 Livonia                   9.79   2 
 11 Ethan Hall                11 Byron-Bergen             10.27   2 
 12 Drew Jumper               10 Waterloo                 10.63   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Brown  'A'                                   1:35.87   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:38.54   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:39.08   1 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       1:40.21   2 
  5 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:40.96   1 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:41.20   3 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:43.17   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:43.26   2 
  9 Batavia  'B'                                        1:43.89   2 
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:44.49   1 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:46.35   2 
 12 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:47.22   2 
 13 Livonia  'A'                                        1:47.73   3 
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:55.69   3 
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:56.44   3 
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:40.03   1 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:41.00   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:42.87   2 
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:43.00   1 
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:43.02   2 
  6 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:45.85   1 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:51.57   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           3:51.58   2 
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:52.62   2 
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:04.02   3 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:15.30   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:18.03  
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:47.84  
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:46.12  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                  6-01.00  
  2 Tahj Snow                 11 Spencerport           J5-09.00  
  3 Alecs Burger              11 Red Creek             J5-11.00  
  3 Jack Mikols               12 Churchville-           5-09.00  
  5 Dylan Wohlschegel         11 Honeoye Cent           5-03.00  
  5 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia                5-03.00  
  7 Jud Hershey               12 Honeoye Cent           5-01.00  
  8 Tyelor Dingman-Smith      11 Canandaigua            4-11.00  
  9 Brendan Kehl               9 Churchville-           4-07.00  
 -- Devin Woodyard            11 Brighton                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua           14-07.00  
  2 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  3 Matt Woons                12 Gates-Chili           10-06.00  
  4 Zach Curran               12 Williamson C          10-00.00  
  5 Henry Reber               10 Canandaigua            9-06.00  
  6 Brian Manciocchi          12 Honeoye Cent           9-00.00  
  6 Michael Hughes            11 Batavia                9-00.00  
  6 Robert Calkins            10 Brighton               9-00.00  
  9 Hunter Mills              12 Livonia                8-06.00  
 -- Trayton Schmeelk           8 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Sean Wade                 12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Andrew Maniace            12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- David Stutzman            12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyrell Walker             12 Robert Brown          20-11.75  
  2 Maleek Griffin            12 Churchville-          20-07.00  
  3 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              19-07.25  
  4 Jaysen Wylie              11 Batavia               19-04.00  
  5 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili           19-02.50  
  6 Anthony Felton            12 Robert Brown          18-09.00  
  7 Steven Gillespie          10 Red Creek             18-07.50  
  8 Brian Manciocchi          12 Honeoye Cent          18-05.75  
  9 Brian Hodges              12 LeRoy                 18-04.75  
 10 Immanuel Butler           12 Greece Odyss          17-06.75  
 11 David Stutzman            12 Honeoye Cent          17-00.50  
 12 Devin Woodyard            11 Brighton              17-00.25  
 13 Ethan Hall                11 Byron-Bergen          16-09.00  
 14 Jason Hyde                11 Churchville-          16-06.00  
 15 Juan Laporte Jr.          10 World of Inq          15-07.25  
 16 Naz James                 10 World of Inq          15-00.50  
 17 Memphis Lohnes             8 Marcus Whitm          14-11.50  
 18 Brett Watts               11 Marcus Whitm          14-11.00  
 19 Alex Baylor               10 Waterloo              14-03.50  
 20 Tom Bloss                 12 Williamson C          13-04.00  
 -- Jalen Corbett             10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                 44-10.00  
  2 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              41-03.00  
  3 Sean Wade                 12 LeRoy                 40-09.50  
  4 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili           40-04.00  
  5 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua           39-05.00  
  6 Cinque Hardin             11 Fairport              38-10.50  
  7 Sam Missall               12 Honeoye Cent          38-06.75  
  8 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia               38-03.25  
  9 Anthony Felton            12 Robert Brown          36-09.75  
 10 Sagar Sharma               9 Brighton              36-00.50  
 11 Trevor Healy               9 Honeoye Cent          34-06.50  
 12 Tyrell Bluto              10 Waterloo              33-09.00  
 13 Jonah Hershey             12 Honeoye Cent          31-11.00  
 14 Memphis Lohnes             8 Marcus Whitm          30-06.25  
 15 Brett Watts               11 Marcus Whitm          29-09.50  
 16 Caleb Patterson           11 Honeoye Cent          29-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia               46-01.00  
  2 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia               40-07.00  
  3 Anthony Ray                9 Batavia               40-00.50  
  4 Clinton Nickens           12 LeRoy                 38-09.50  
  5 Alec Cowans               12 Robert Brown          37-09.50  
  6 Zach Roegiers             12 Marion                37-04.00  
  7 John D'Archangelo         12 Honeoye Cent          37-03.50  
  8 Mike Thompson             11 Canandaigua           34-09.50  
  9 Charles Hornberger        12 Canisius              33-00.50  
 10 Zach Frank                11 Spencerport           32-09.00  
 11 Ryan Bittel               10 Canandaigua           32-03.50  
 12 Brock Broniman            12 Honeoye Cent          31-08.50  
 13 Bryce Kennedy             11 Wayland-Coho          31-02.00  
 14 Norberto Cervantes        10 Williamson C          30-08.75  
 14 Kyle Presti               12 Wayland-Coho          30-08.75  
 16 James Gantz               12 Waterloo              30-01.00  
 17 Andrew Pierce             11 Churchville-          29-08.00  
 18 Andrew Taylor             12 Honeoye Cent          27-02.00  
 19 Tommy Kikkert             12 Marcus Whitm          27-00.25  
 20 Andrew Baylor             12 Waterloo              25-04.00  
 21 Noah Blank                10 Livonia               24-04.00  
 22 Braeden Perot             10 Marcus Whitm          21-08.00  
 -- Dylan Lashure             12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Lashure             12 Batavia               48-08.00  
  2 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia               47-09.75  
  3 Anthony Ray                9 Batavia               45-05.25  
  4 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia               43-00.00  
  5 Ryan Bittel               10 Canandaigua           40-11.50  

  6 Sam Baker                 12 Canandaigua           37-06.00  
  7 Zach Roegiers             12 Marion                37-05.25  
  8 Clinton Nickens           12 LeRoy                 34-04.50  
  9 Norberto Cervantes        10 Williamson C          33-06.75  
 10 Tyler Olix                11 Churchville-          31-11.50  
 11 Mike Thompson             11 Canandaigua           31-09.50  
 12 Andrew Taylor             12 Honeoye Cent          30-01.25  
 13 John D'Archangelo         12 Honeoye Cent          30-00.50  
 14 Brock Broniman            12 Honeoye Cent          30-00.25  
 15 Nick Scammell              9 Canandaigua           29-01.50  
 16 Tommy Kikkert             12 Marcus Whitm          28-01.75  
 17 James Gantz               12 Waterloo              24-11.75  
 18 Robert Ungar               9 Honeoye Cent          24-04.25  
 19 Jacob Dedie                9 Churchville-          24-03.00  
 20 Andrew Baylor             12 Waterloo              22-08.00  
 21 Noah Blank                10 Livonia               22-07.75  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Queiroz           12 Pittsford Me           7:48.46