Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            RWTL JV-Mod - 1/9/2015                             
                                      UR                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrara McLamore            9 Greece Athen              8.29   1 
  2 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield                  8.32   7 
  3 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen              8.34   1 
  4 Sarah Miller              11 Fairport                  8.35   2 
  5 Ashlyn Peets              11 Pittsford Su              8.44   6 
  6 Kaitlyn Smith             12 Fairport                  8.49   2 
  7 Hannah Knapp              10 Aquinas Inst              8.50   4 
  8 Shea Smuk                 10 Webster Schr              8.50   5 
  9 Lucy Bonin                11 Pittsford Su              8.52   5 
 10 Rachel Denise              9 Batavia                   8.52   2 
 11 Mary Dusett                9 Greece Arcad              8.52   4 
 12 Nicole Barlow              8 Penfield                  8.53   3 
 13 Rena Reid                  9 Brighton                  8.56   3 
 14 Alicia Zimmer              9 Webster Thom              8.58   2 
 15 Jasmine Le                12 Fairport                  8.59   9 
 16 Skylar Dickason            9 Brighton                  8.59   4 
 17 Macie Ruda                 9 Pittsford Me              8.65   5 
 18 Sequoia Howard             9 Greece Arcad              8.67  10 
 19 Chelsea Vanroo             9 Greece Arcad              8.68   6 
 20 Sarah DiVirgilio           9 Webster Thom              8.70   6 
 21 Denia Campbell            10 Greece Arcad              8.70   6 
 22 Trisha Taber              10 Webster Schr              8.73   8 
 23 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan       9 Fairport                  8.79   8 
 24 Alexis Villarubbia        10 Aquinas Inst              8.81   9 
 25 Grace Piampiano           11 Penfield                  8.86  12 
 26 Kathy Nguyen               9 Webster Schr              8.87  11 
 27 Mackenizie Mortimer        9 Fairport                  8.91  10 
 28 Morgan Costello            9 Brockport                 8.92  11 
 29 Morgan Osbourne            9 Wayne Centra              8.96  13 
 30 Courtney Hawkins          10 Greece Athen              8.96   7 
 31 Lindsay Allen              9 Brockport                 8.97  11 
 32 Grace Heckman              9 Brighton                  8.98  12 
 33 Lucy Rugaber               8 Penfield                  8.98  15 
 34 Elenie Mitchell           10 Penfield                  9.01  14 
 35 Alicia Bill               10 Webster Schr              9.03  11 
 36 Navdeep Kaur               9 Rush-Henriet              9.05  10 
 37 Mackenzy Femiano           9 Greece Arcad              9.06  14 
 37 Brenna Martin              9 Wayne Centra              9.06  17 
 39 Serena Washburn            9 Penfield                  9.06  16 
 40 Laura Benjamin             9 Rush-Henriet              9.10  15 
 41 Jenny Lamar               11 Pittsford Me              9.16   9 
 42 Kristen Kukfa             10 Penfield                  9.18  14 
 43 Adelyn Carney              7 Webster Schr              9.21   4 
 44 Paris Dade                10 Aquinas Inst              9.22  13 
 45 Maria Meck                 9 Penfield                  9.22  17 
 46 Kayla Eason                8 Hornell                   9.23  15 
 47 Sarah Casto               11 Pittsford Me              9.25   7 
 48 Sydney Trabold            10 Wayne Centra              9.28  13 
 49 Rachel Shoots              8 Romulus                   9.30  16 
 50 Olivia Kostiw              9 Rush-Henriet              9.30  15 
 51 Tessa Clark                9 Webster Schr              9.31  19 
 52 Imani Hudson               9 Brighton                  9.33  18 
 53 Jessica Swalbach           9 Brockport                 9.36  17 
 54 Cassidy Nelson             9 Brighton                  9.38  20 
 55 Chayla Barrett             9 Rush-Henriet              9.43  18 
 56 Anabelle Aebli            10 Penfield                  9.47  18 
 57 Abby Carpenter             9 Fairport                  9.47  22 
 58 Samantha Mills            10 Romulus                   9.51  22 
 59 Jennifer Girard           10 Wayne Centra              9.52  21 
 60 Bianca Mendez             11 Rush-Henriet              9.54  21 
 61 Ramanjot Kaur             11 Rush-Henriet              9.56  21 
 62 Isabella Guiggey           9 Pittsford Su              9.57  19 
 63 carly Guidice              9 Webster Schr              9.60  19 
 64 Julissa Valdez             9 Pittsford Su              9.63  20 
 65 Stephanie Marini          11 Greece Athen              9.64  20 
 66 Imani Coleman             12 Greece Arcad              9.67  25 
 67 Brianna Hanchett           9 Hornell                   9.68  22 
 68 Marissa Marini            11 Greece Athen              9.73  21 
 69 Kalika West               10 Spencerport               9.78  23 
 70 Katie Ramsey              11 Webster Schr              9.84  23 
 71 Rebecca Thompson           9 Webster Schr              9.85  26 
 72 Hannah DeGraff             9 Rush-Henriet              9.87  24 
 73 Sonol Rai                  9 Fairport                  9.91  23 
 74 Bria Brade                10 Batavia                   9.92  13 
 75 Belinda Thongsavanh       10 Greece Arcad              9.97  26 
 76 Cassidy Kogler             7 Penfield                  9.98  24 
 77 Megan Kipp                 9 Palmyra-Mace              9.98  25 
 78 Renee LaSalle              9 Rush-Henriet              9.99  26 
 79 Alexa Clymo                9 Hornell                  10.00  27 
 80 Alicia Miller              9 Fairport                 10.18  27 
 81 Susan Gostomski           12 Palmyra-Mace             10.27  27 
 82 Arika Stockie              9 Rush-Henriet             10.30  26 
 83 Valerie Branch            11 Pittsford Su             10.90  28 
 84 Nicole Muczynski          10 Brighton                 11.02  29 
 85 Alexandra Aquino          11 Brighton                 12.02  29 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Peets              11 Pittsford Su             50.72   2 
  2 Hannah Knapp              10 Aquinas Inst             50.84   1 
  3 Rena Reid                  9 Brighton                 50.98   1 
  4 Macie Ruda                 9 Pittsford Me             51.30   3 
  5 Denia Campbell            10 Greece Arcad             51.31   1 
  6 Madiha Hussain            10 Pittsford Me             51.36   3 
  7 Gina Delmonache           10 Aquinas Inst             51.70   2 
  8 Kaitlyn Smith             12 Fairport                 52.03   2 
  9 Lucy Bonin                11 Pittsford Su             52.07   2 
 10 Sarah Miller              11 Fairport                 52.13   1 
 11 Jamie Morgan              10 Spencerport              52.26   2 
 12 Nicole Barlow              8 Penfield                 52.31   1 
 13 Sequoia Howard             9 Greece Arcad             53.33   4 
 14 Taylor Goodman             9 Spencerport              53.38   2 
 15 Ashley Johnson             9 Batavia                  53.81  13 
 16 Mackenzy Femiano           9 Greece Arcad             53.84   4 
 17 Megan Norton              10 Pittsford Me             54.05   4 
 18 Trisha Taber              10 Webster Schr             54.09   5 
 19 Chelsea Vanroo             9 Greece Arcad             54.30   4 
 20 Grace Heckman              9 Brighton                 54.98   6 
 21 Gillian Laco              10 Palmyra-Mace             55.06   4 
 22 Kathy Nguyen               9 Webster Schr             55.10   9 
 23 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan       9 Fairport                 55.14   5 
 24 Madisyn Tomaszewski        9 Batavia                  55.27   3 
 25 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   10 Batavia                  55.52   5 
 26 Meghan Hill               12 Pittsford Me             55.63   5 
 27 Lucy Rugaber               8 Penfield                 55.65   6 
 28 Brina Wentz               12 Palmyra-Mace             55.67   8 
 29 Brenna Martin              9 Wayne Centra             55.83   7 
 30 Serena Washburn            9 Penfield                 55.92   6 
 31 Anna Shaughnessy          10 Brighton                 56.02   6 
 32 Mackenizie Mortimer        9 Fairport                 56.16   7 
 33 Maria Meck                 9 Penfield                 56.49   7 
 34 Navdeep Kaur               9 Rush-Henriet             56.67   4 
 35 Jenny Lamar               11 Pittsford Me             56.94   8 
 36 Sarah Casto               11 Pittsford Me             57.48   9 
 37 Kayleigh Ground            9 Palmyra-Mace             57.75   8 
 38 Elizabeth Carney           9 Webster Schr             57.93   8 
 39 Melissa Shonicker          9 Aquinas Inst             58.12   8 
 40 Cassidy Nelson             9 Brighton                 58.19  10 
 41 Olivia Kostiw              9 Rush-Henriet             58.43   9 
 42 I'Neesha Morris            9 Sodus Centra             59.08   5 
 43 Savannah Cook             11 Honeoye Cent             59.11  10 
 44 Kelsey Kasmarek            9 Batavia                  59.15  11 
 45 Ramanjot Kaur             11 Rush-Henriet             59.27  10 
 46 Isabella Guiggey           9 Pittsford Su             59.49  10 
 47 Laura Benjamin             9 Rush-Henriet             59.55   9 
 48 Elianna Ontiveros-Oberg    9 Brighton                 59.72   8 
 49 Sonol Rai                  9 Fairport                 59.76   7 
 50 Belinda Thongsavanh       10 Greece Arcad             59.95  11 
 51 Jennifer Girard           10 Wayne Centra           1:00.99  12 
 52 Kaylee Horn               10 Rush-Henriet           1:02.56  12 
 53 Hannah DeGraff             9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.65  11 
 54 Alicia Miller              9 Fairport               1:03.08  12 
 55 Arika Stockie              9 Rush-Henriet           1:05.42  10 
 56 Bianca Mendez             11 Rush-Henriet           1:05.93   7 
 57 Imani Coleman             12 Greece Arcad           1:06.78  13 
 58 Valerie Branch            11 Pittsford Su           1:08.32  13 
 59 Alexandra Aquino          11 Brighton               1:31.99  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamie Morgan              10 Spencerport            2:00.32   1 
  2 Cali Nichols               8 Batavia                2:01.27   1 
  3 Hannah Finkney             8 Batavia                2:01.67   1 
  4 Ava Roncone                9 Pittsford Me           2:03.51   1 
  5 Madison Murray             9 Batavia                2:05.00   2 
  6 Isabella Cole              8 Penfield               2:06.28   1 
  7 Vivian Rapp                8 Brighton               2:06.30   1 
  8 Emma Hammes                9 Brighton               2:07.64   2 
  9 Emily Friden               9 Pittsford Me           2:07.68   2 
 10 Deena Kohanbani            9 Brighton               2:08.00   2 
 11 Spring DeFranco            9 Wayne Centra           2:08.02   2 
 12 Adelyn Carney              7 Webster Schr           2:08.52   1 
 13 Tori Barnes               12 Pittsford Su           2:08.99   2 
 14 Brenna Bartosiewicz       10 Penfield               2:11.05   1 
 15 Cassie Murray              9 Webster Thom           2:11.06   3 
 16 Emma Dear                 10 Webster Schr           2:11.20   3 
 17 Katie Ramsey              11 Webster Schr           2:12.45   3 
 18 Vicky Pham                10 Rush-Henriet           2:13.30   3 
 19 Tessa Clark                9 Webster Schr           2:13.44   2 
 20 Shannon Burdick            9 Penfield               2:13.75   3 
 21 Alexis Henderson           9 Batavia                2:14.18   1 
 22 Michelina Houlihan         9 Spencerport            2:16.78   3 
 23 Tiffany Leung             12 Fairport               2:17.35   2 
 24 Cecilia Delisanti          8 Penfield               2:17.50   3 
 25 Emilee Peters              9 Brockport              2:22.76   4 
 26 Julia Kompare             12 Pittsford Me           2:24.23   3 
 27 Rebecca Clifford           9 Hornell                2:27.08   4 
 28 Bailey Kossow             10 Pittsford Me           2:27.49   4 
 29 Rachel Shoots              8 Romulus                2:28.93   4 
 30 Savannah Cook             11 Honeoye Cent           2:30.64   4 
 31 Hailey Fish                9 Sodus Centra           2:41.11   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Walker             9 Webster Schr           3:40.81   1 
  2 Erin Davis                 7 Penfield               3:41.04   1 
  3 Elizabeth Priest           9 Fairport               3:43.24   1 
  4 Avery Whitely              9 Pittsford Me           3:48.60   1 
  5 Caroline Thomas           10 Pittsford Me           3:54.74   1 
  6 Emily Miljkovic           11 Fairport               4:01.71   1 
  7 Eva Signorino             10 Brighton               4:03.21   1 
  8 Claire Hanley              9 Webster Thom           4:06.95   2 
  9 Carolyn Jessop             8 Romulus                4:07.77   1 
 10 Claire Dean               10 Webster Thom           4:10.97   2 
 11 Cara Graham                9 Palmyra-Mace           4:21.62   2 
 12 Kelsey Whelan              9 Webster Thom           4:29.39   2 
 13 Rebecca Clifford           9 Hornell                4:34.27   2 
 14 Emily Zuris               10 Webster Thom           4:52.19   2 
 15 Cheyenne French           10 Aquinas Inst           4:53.51   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vivian Rapp                8 Brighton               5:52.53  
  2 Hannah Gullace            11 Pittsford Me           5:52.81  
  3 Madison Murray             9 Batavia                5:59.42  
  4 Tori Barnes               12 Pittsford Su           6:01.63  
  5 Emma Hammes                9 Brighton               6:09.38  
  6 Emily Murphy               7 Penfield               6:11.07  
  7 Katherine Vollmer         10 Pittsford Su           6:15.40  
  8 Rebecca Thompson           9 Webster Schr           6:17.82  
  9 Brooke West                9 Marion                 6:17.97  
 10 Deena Kohanbani            9 Brighton               6:19.00  
 11 Rebekah Thorp              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:27.57  
 12 McKenna Miller             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:44.13  
 13 Hannah Finkney             8 Batavia                6:52.46  
 14 Grace Winfree              9 Pittsford Me           6:57.35  
 15 Amy Azzara                 9 Pittsford Me           6:57.75  
 16 Vanessa Horseman           9 Batavia                7:17.60  
 17 Cheyenne French           10 Aquinas Inst           7:22.24  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellegra Nier              10 Greece Athen          12:21.70  
  2 Emilee Dauphine            9 Greece Arcad          19:17.36  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Frelier            11 Webster Schr             10.34   1 
  2 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield                 10.38   1 
  3 Emily Shortino             9 Penfield                 10.85   5 
  4 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen             11.06   3 
  5 Gillian Laco              10 Palmyra-Mace             11.30   3 
  6 Amber Mooney               9 Wayne Centra             11.33   4 
  7 Tyrara McLamore            9 Greece Athen             11.35   2 
  8 Sierra Rivers             10 Brighton                 11.37   2 
  9 Spring DeFranco            9 Wayne Centra             11.49   1 
 10 Jessica Swalbach           9 Brockport                11.61   4 
 11 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   10 Batavia                  11.79   2 
 12 Madisyn Tomaszewski        9 Batavia                  11.96   3 
 13 Brina Wentz               12 Palmyra-Mace             11.97   4 
 14 Lindsay Allen              9 Brockport                12.76   5 
 15 Kaylee Horn               10 Rush-Henriet             13.20   6 
 16 Renee LaSalle              9 Rush-Henriet             13.21   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:15.62   1 
     1) Shea Smuk 10                    2) Annika Schouten 9              
     3) Trisha Taber 10                 4) Alicia Bill 10                 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:17.89   2 
     1) Madiha Hussain 10               2) Macie Ruda 9                   
     3) Sarah Casto 11                  4) Sanaa Wade 9                   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       2:18.03   2 
     1) Mackenizie Mortimer 9           2) Anna Fish 11                   
     3) Abby Carpenter 9                4) Sonol Rai 9                    
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:19.81   1 
     1) Hannah Knapp 10                 2) Alexis Villarubbia 10          
     3) Gina Delmonache 10              4) Amala Bernard 9                
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        2:23.35   1 
     1) Rachel Denise 9                 2) Gabrielle Havens 9             
     3) Edmarie Calderon-Torres 10      4) Madisyn Tomaszewski 9          
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:28.32   3 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:33.23   3 
     1) Brina Wentz 12                  2) McKenna Miller 9               
     3) Cara Graham 9                   4) Gillian Laco 10                
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:35.47   2 
     1) Samatha Dickson 8               2) Rosemarie Feller 8             
     3) Cindy Lam 8                     4) Alicia Opett 8                 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:36.31   3 
     1) Collette Morris 9               2) Kayleigh Ground 9              
     3) Rebekah Thorp 9                 4) Abbey Gardner 9                
 10 Penfield  'B'                                       2:36.78   3 
     1) Katherine Campbell 10           2) Maria Meck 9                   
     3) Cassidy Kogler 7                4) Serena Washburn 9              
 11 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:39.70   1 
     1) Olivia Kostiw 9                 2) Bianca Mendez 11               
     3) Lillian Glinsky-Lopata 10       4) Hannah DeGraff 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:35.71   2 
     1) Isabella Guiggey 9              2) Lucy Bonin 11                  
     3) Katherine Vollmer 10            4) Ashlyn Peets 11                
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              5:37.37   1 
     1) Adelyn Carney 7                 2) Emma Dear 10                   
     3) Katie Ramsey 11                 4) Brianna Walker 9               
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:37.47   1 
     1) Emily Friden 9                  2) Caroline Thomas 10             
     3) Emmarie Moore 11                4) Avery Whitely 9                
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       5:43.97   2 
     1) Anna Shaughnessy 10             2) Sierra Rivers 10               
     3) Elianna Ontiveros-Oberg 9       4) Eva Signorino 10               
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       5:46.75   1 
     1) Shannon Burdick 9               2) Isabella Cole 8                
     3) Brenna Bartosiewicz 10          4) Nicole Barlow 8                
  6 Penfield  'B'                                       5:49.35   2 
     1) Abby Herman 8                   2) Emily Murphy 7                 
     3) Cecilia Delisanti 8             4) Erin Davis 7                   
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        5:50.35   1 
     1) Ashley Johnson 9                2) Bridgid McCormack 9            
     3) Alexis Henderson 9              4) Alyssa Juliano 10              
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Peterson            10 Rush-Henriet           4-01.00  
  2 Sanaa Wade                 9 Pittsford Me           4-01.00  
  3 Shea Smuk                 10 Webster Schr           3-11.00  
  4 Elizabeth Carney           9 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
  5 Brianna Hanchett           9 Hornell                3-07.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elenie Mitchell           10 Penfield               7-03.00  
  2 Grace Piampiano           11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  3 Anne Bell                 11 Penfield               6-06.00  
  4 Alicia Bill               10 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  5 Emmarie Moore             11 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  6 Anabelle Aebli            10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  7 Katherine Campbell        10 Penfield               5-06.00  
  7 Kristen Kukfa             10 Penfield               5-06.00  
  7 Rachel Denise              9 Batavia                5-06.00  
 -- Alyssa Maddaleno          11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Samantha Ferrara          11 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Dusett                9 Greece Arcad          14-00.00  
  2 Meghan Hill               12 Pittsford Me          13-09.75  
  3 Annika Schouten            9 Webster Schr          13-00.50  
  4 Gabrielle Havens           9 Batavia               12-08.50  
  5 Alexis Villarubbia        10 Aquinas Inst          12-07.50  
  5 Claire Dean               10 Webster Thom          12-07.50  
  7 Ayshia Faulkner            9 Greece Athen          12-06.75  
  8 Juliana Larson            11 Webster Thom          12-03.25  
  9 Collette Morris            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-01.75  
 10 Carolyn Jessop             8 Romulus               11-02.50  
 11 Sanaa Wade                 9 Pittsford Me          11-02.25  
 12 Laura Benjamin             9 Rush-Henriet          11-00.00  
 13 Michelina Houlihan         9 Spencerport           10-06.50  
 13 Emma Dear                 10 Webster Schr          10-06.50  
 15 Emily Peterson            10 Rush-Henriet          10-05.00  
 16 Camryn Baird              11 Webster Thom          10-03.25  
 17 I'Neesha Morris            9 Sodus Centra          10-00.00  
 18 Samantha Mills            10 Romulus                9-11.75  
 19 Kayleigh Ground            9 Palmyra-Mace           9-08.00  
 20 carly Guidice              9 Webster Schr           9-04.50  
 21 Megan Norton              10 Pittsford Me           9-01.75  
 -- Molly LaRocca             11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Nicole Muczynski          10 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Abbey Gardner              9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen          31-03.75  
  2 Meghan Hill               12 Pittsford Me          29-07.50  
  3 Skylar Dickason            9 Brighton              28-02.25  
  4 Ayshia Faulkner            9 Greece Athen          26-09.50  
  5 Amber Mooney               9 Wayne Centra          24-08.75  
  6 Collette Morris            9 Palmyra-Mace          24-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Jaeger             11 Palmyra-Mace          23-01.00  
  2 Leah Manou                10 Webster Schr          22-01.00  
  3 Megan Makowski             9 Webster Thom          22-00.50  
  4 Jessey Bruening            9 Palmyra-Mace          21-01.75  
  5 Morgan Osbourne            9 Wayne Centra          20-08.50  
  6 Paris Dade                10 Aquinas Inst          20-07.00  
  7 Julia Kompare             12 Pittsford Me          20-05.75  
  7 Rachel Smith              10 Brockport             20-05.75  
  9 Brianna Strong            11 Brockport             19-08.00  
 10 Imani Hudson               9 Brighton              19-07.00  
 11 Megan Kipp                 9 Palmyra-Mace          16-07.00  
 12 Susan Gostomski           12 Palmyra-Mace          13-07.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby                8 Webster Schr              8.34   1 
  2 Brook Celani               7 Webster Schr              8.42   1 
  3 Shelby Monroe              7 Northstar Ch              8.53   1 
  4 Niamiah Simmons            7 Northstar Ch              8.67   2 
  5 Sara Falcone               7 Batavia                   8.86   2 
  6 Samantha Dumitrescu        7 Webster Schr              9.12   3 
  7 Talia Cholach              7 Webster Schr              9.19   4 
  8 Katie LeClaire             7 Webster Schr              9.22   4 
  9 Grace Valenti              7 Red Jacket                9.30   6 
 10 Grace Colaprete            8 Mercy                     9.30   8 
 11 Aleya Coira                8 Hornell                   9.47   4 
 12 Jadelyn Butler             8 Waterloo                  9.48   5 
 13 Mei Poutre                 7 Webster Schr              9.48   4 
 14 Aubre Robinson             7 Hornell                   9.49   7 
 15 Ann Marie Russell          8 Waterloo                  9.54   5 
 16 Grace Parmelee             8 Webster Schr              9.59   5 
 17 Lauren Coene               8 Wayne Centra              9.62   7 
 18 Bryanna Cocuzzi            7 Webster Schr              9.66   3 
 19 Lillian Haley              7 Hornell                   9.70   6 
 20 Samatha Dickson            8 Bishop Kearn              9.72   6 
 21 Rosemarie Feller           8 Bishop Kearn              9.75   5 
 22 Taylor Patane              8 Webster Schr              9.80   7 
 23 Chrysan Gitsis             7 Webster Schr              9.87   1 
 24 Tamsyn Kuehnert            7 Red Jacket                9.91   8 
 25 Bethany Ovenshire          9 Waterloo                  9.92   8 
 26 Sarah Parrow               8 Waterloo                 10.10   9 
 27 Mackenzie Putnam           7 Hornell                  10.25   6 
 28 N'Yonna Newton             7 Batavia                  10.59   9 
 29 Carrie Zschoche            7 Hornell                  10.67   9 
 30 Shamitri Bandyopadhyay     7 Webster Schr             10.70   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby                8 Webster Schr             48.99   1 
  2 Jalesa Smith               8 Batavia                  50.88   1 
  3 Shelby Monroe              7 Northstar Ch             51.47   1 
  4 Niamiah Simmons            7 Northstar Ch             51.59   1 
  5 Arianna Brown              7 Batavia                  53.39   2 
  6 Cindy Lam                  8 Bishop Kearn             54.06   5 
  7 Emily Vienne               8 Mercy                    54.19   1 
  8 Jadin Vasciannie           7 Batavia                  54.80   2 
  9 McKenna Short              7 Marion                   55.65   2 
 10 Kate Folger                8 Batavia                  55.96   4 
 11 Sara Falcone               7 Batavia                  56.14   2 
 12 Grace Colaprete            8 Mercy                    56.15   4 
 13 Gracie Young               8 Sodus Centra             56.30   2 
 14 Madison Rooksby            8 Mercy                    56.70   3 
 15 Megan Smith                7 Batavia                  56.92   2 
 16 Rosemarie Feller           8 Bishop Kearn             57.43   3 
 17 Madeline Taggart           7 Batavia                  57.87   4 
 18 Sarah Adams                7 Batavia                  58.31   3 
 19 Elena DiFante              8 Batavia                  58.63   4 
 20 Rachel Rennie              7 Waterloo                 58.67   5 
 21 Emma Coene                 7 Wayne Centra             59.09   3 
 22 Samatha Dickson            8 Bishop Kearn           1:00.73   4 
 23 Emily Caccamise            8 Batavia                1:01.00   1 
 24 Carlie Wilcox              8 Waterloo               1:02.53   5 
 25 Brooke Sumeriski           7 Batavia                1:02.86   4 
 26 Liliana Hanning            7 Bishop Kearn           1:03.47   3 
 27 Meredith McGee             8 Mercy                  1:04.94   5 
 28 Jessica Meyer              7 Waterloo               1:11.54   3 
 29 N'Yonna Newton             7 Batavia                1:13.76   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Ferris               8 Mercy                  2:09.33   1 
  2 Ashley Gonzalez            8 Marion                 2:10.38   1 
  3 Olivia St. Cyr             7 Marion                 2:10.54   1 
  4 Sydney Della Penna         7 Batavia                2:14.71   1 
  5 Madeline Taggart           7 Batavia                2:15.01   2 
  6 Elizabeth Meisenzahl       8 Mercy                  2:15.14   2 
  7 Olivia De Lorme            7 Batavia                2:17.28   1 
  8 Grace Valenti              7 Red Jacket             2:18.90   1 
  9 Hannah Cole                7 Waterloo               2:21.29   2 
 10 Kelly Lozy-Lester          8 Mercy                  2:21.89   2 
 11 Lilyann Privitera          7 Webster Schr           2:23.48   2 
 12 Emily Caccamise            8 Batavia                2:23.81   1 
 13 Maggie Andersen            7 Batavia                2:35.17   2 
 14 Tamsyn Kuehnert            7 Red Jacket             2:50.29   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Vernon             8 Marion                 3:53.43  
  2 Maggie Moulton             8 Mercy                  3:54.95  
  3 Sara Ciurca                8 Mercy                  3:54.96  
  4 Isabella Wattie            7 Penfield               3:59.04  
  5 Arianna Brown              7 Batavia                4:04.10  
  6 Elizabeth Meisenzahl       8 Mercy                  4:04.99  
  7 Olivia St. Cyr             7 Marion                 4:11.27  
  8 Kelly Lozy-Lester          8 Mercy                  4:23.79  
  9 Laura Ferris               8 Mercy                  4:25.87  
 10 Macayla Burke              7 Batavia                4:46.07  
 11 Maggie Andersen            7 Batavia                4:46.22  
 12 Elle Fulton                8 Batavia                5:09.02  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyson VanCamp             8 Marion                 6:10.53  
  2 Olivia Wolanski            8 Marion                 6:45.11  
  3 Olivia De Lorme            7 Batavia                6:46.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elena DiFante              8 Batavia                  11.48   1 
  2 Hannah Cole                7 Waterloo                 12.30   3 
  3 Grace Parmelee             8 Webster Schr             12.37   2 
  4 Rachel Rennie              7 Waterloo                 12.59   2 
  5 Mackenzie Putnam           7 Hornell                  12.79   1 
  6 Lillian Haley              7 Hornell                  12.85   2 
  7 Jessica Meyer              7 Waterloo                 13.02   4 
  8 Gabriella Sartori          7 Mercy                    13.24   3 
  9 Jadelyn Butler             8 Waterloo                 14.08   5 
 10 Carlie Wilcox              8 Waterloo                 14.30   1 
 11 Ann Marie Russell          8 Waterloo                 14.42   5 
 12 Liliana Hanning            7 Bishop Kearn             14.55   4 
 13 Aubre Robinson             7 Hornell                  15.38   3 
 14 Carrie Zschoche            7 Hornell                  19.38   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:21.33  
     1) Eva Boothby 8                   2) Brook Celani 7                 
     3) Chrysan Gitsis 7                4) Alyssa Damiano 8               
  2 Batavia  'C'                                        2:32.39  
     1) Brooke Sumeriski 7              2) Morgan Travis 7                
     3) Lydia Geiger 7                  4) Elle Fulton 8                  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:32.41  
     1) Shamitri Bandyopadhyay 7        2) Lilyann Privitera 7            
     3) Mei Poutre 7                    4) Talia Cholach 7                
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        2:32.90  
     1) Carrie Zschoche 7               2) Aubre Robinson 7               
     3) Mackenzie Putnam 7              4) Lillian Haley 7                
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:40.35  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          5:30.40  
     1) Emily Vienne 8                  2) Gabriella Sartori 7            
     3) Sara Ciurca 8                   4) Maggie Moulton 8               
  2 Batavia  'C'                                        5:49.00  
     1) Megan Smith 7                   2) Sydney Della Penna 7           
     3) Macayla Burke 7                 4) Sarah Adams 7                  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalesa Smith               8 Batavia                4-03.00  
  2 McKenna Short              7 Marion                 3-11.00  
  3 Nia Ross                   8 Batavia                3-09.00  
  4 Madison Rooksby            8 Mercy                  3-07.00  
 -- Lydia Geiger               7 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gracie Young               8 Sodus Centra          12-01.00  
  2 Katie LeClaire             7 Webster Schr          10-09.75  
  3 Aleya Coira                8 Hornell               10-07.50  
  4 Lilyann Privitera          7 Webster Schr           8-11.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Coene               8 Wayne Centra          25-07.75  
  2 Emma Coene                 7 Wayne Centra          24-09.00  
  3 Nia Ross                   8 Batavia               23-04.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Parrow               8 Waterloo              24-09.75  
  2 Morgan Travis              7 Batavia               24-05.50  
  3 Bethany Ovenshire          9 Waterloo              23-00.50  
  4 Meredith McGee             8 Mercy                 19-03.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jevontae Leslie           10 Greece Athen              7.31   1 
  2 Nolan Bernardi            10 McQuaid Jesu              7.36   2 
  3 Jon Hanna                  9 Rush-Henriet              7.41   1 
  4 Chandler Baker             9 Batavia                   7.54   4 
  5 Michael DiFiore           10 Webster Schr              7.57   1 
  6 Soloman Mohammed           9 Rush-Henriet              7.61  17 
  7 Ruben Mercado             11 Webster Thom              7.62   3 
  8 Paul Saber                10 Webster Thom              7.67   5 
  9 Brendan Wilson             9 Greece Arcad              7.69   8 
  9 Jason Vidjan              11 Brighton                  7.69   4 
 11 Rajon Carey               10 Greece Athen              7.75   3 
 12 Benjamin Wemesfelder      10 Wayne Centra              7.76  25 
 13 Brandon Barnhart          11 Greece Arcad              7.77   3 
 14 Matt Ryan                  9 Webster Schr              7.78   7 
 15 Chaz Velazquez             9 Penfield                  7.80  16 
 16 C.J. Wahl                  9 Palmyra-Mace              7.82   9 
 17 Stephen Houlihan          10 Wayne Centra              7.83  26 
 18 Matthew McNally           11 Webster Thom              7.83   5 
 19 Matt Tommasi               9 Pittsford Me              7.85  19 
 20 Justin Lunn                8 Webster Schr              7.86  13 
 21 Desmond Barber            10 Wayne Centra              7.86  15 
 21 Mark Mills                10 McQuaid Jesu              7.86  12 
 23 Conner Doyle              10 Webster Schr              7.88   8 
 24 Giovanni Greer             9 Greece Athen              7.88   2 
 25 Matt Savino               10 Greece Arcad              7.89   6 
 26 Jacob Povio               10 Webster Schr              7.89   8 
 27 Anthony Ren                9 Pittsford Me              7.89  20 
 28 Jack VanKouwenberg        10 Sodus Centra              7.89   9 
 29 Marques Hargrave           9 Batavia                   7.90  10 
 30 James Stone               11 Brockport                 7.91   7 
 31 Michael Harris             9 Webster Schr              7.92  10 
 32 Preston Higgins           10 Wayne Centra              7.92  13 
 33 Noah Skillman              9 Greece Arcad              7.93  12 
 34 Kevin VanGee              10 Webster Schr              7.94  12 
 35 Jacob Horn                 9 Greece Athen              7.94   7 
 36 Sean Cornellia             9 Greece Arcad              7.98  14 
 37 Chase Monachino            9 Batavia                   7.99  11 
 38 Stephen Fornarola         10 Aquinas Inst              8.01   3 
 39 Jack Whitaker              9 Pittsford Me              8.02  12 
 40 John Tran                 10 Rush-Henriet              8.02  14 
 41 Izaiah Cheek               9 Fairport                  8.03  11 
 42 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu              8.04   4 
 43 Aaron Rodriguez            9 Webster Schr              8.11  14 
 44 Noah Scheer               10 Webster Schr              8.13  19 
 45 Keith Scott Jr.            9 Brighton                  8.13  14 
 46 Api Tharmalingham         11 Brighton                  8.15  18 
 47 Jack Procaccini           10 Webster Schr              8.16  15 
 48 Patrick Wilbur            10 Brockport                 8.19  21 
 49 Tavian Gadsby             10 Wayne Centra              8.20  18 
 50 Forsgren Dallin            9 Fairport                  8.21  22 
 51 Brad Whitney               9 Rush-Henriet              8.23  16 
 52 William Dorfner           11 Wayne Centra              8.23  21 
 53 Ayden Castello             9 Rush-Henriet              8.24  16 
 54 Jack Snover                9 Webster Schr              8.27  20 
 55 Dean West                  9 Fairport                  8.27  22 
 56 Connor Faucher             9 Brighton                  8.28  13 
 57 Matthew McDonald           9 Fairport                  8.31  24 
 58 Cameron Turcott            9 Webster Schr              8.32  15 
 59 Justin Taber               9 Webster Schr              8.32  21 
 60 Zach Baccarro              9 Fairport                  8.33  16 
 61 Zachary Brightman         11 Rush-Henriet              8.35  15 
 62 Devin Lam                 10 Fairport                  8.35  22 
 63 Cody Bullock               8 Palmyra-Mace              8.37  19 
 64 Aaron Scholz               9 Wayne Centra              8.37  25 
 65 Cody Mooney               10 Wayne Centra              8.38  23 
 66 Michael Jobling            9 Pittsford Su              8.40  25 
 67 Da Un Chang                9 Brighton                  8.40  17 
 68 Connor Sullivan            9 Greece Arcad              8.45  23 
 68 Anthony Lin               11 Brighton                  8.45  24 
 70 Tommy Faticone             9 Penfield                  8.46  22 
 71 Chris Day                  9 Brighton                  8.47  11 
 72 Ben Fisler                 9 Webster Thom              8.50  21 
 72 James Trivigno             9 Wayne Centra              8.50  18 
 74 Jonathan French           10 Penfield                  8.52  23 
 75 Jason Harrison            10 Webster Schr              8.56  27 
 76 Greg Goupil               10 Wayne Centra              8.60  26 
 77 Nicholas Brauch            9 Brockport                 8.62  26 
 78 Damien Escobar             9 Batavia                   8.67  27 
 79 Justin Orbaker            12 Wayne Centra              8.69  24 
 80 Kevin Pham                 9 Greece Arcad              8.71  27 
 81 Brenden McCauley          11 Brockport                 8.72  25 
 82 Jerry Gitsis              10 Webster Schr              8.72  24 
 83 Jared Chan                10 McQuaid Jesu              8.76  26 
 84 Jared Tinney              10 Aquinas Inst              8.78  30 
 85 Nick Bober                 9 Webster Schr              8.80  30 
 86 Andrew Edwards             9 Spencerport               8.82  28 
 87 Tommy Wyant                9 Webster Schr              8.85  28 
 88 Benjamin Brown             9 Rush-Henriet              8.93  28 
 89 Andrew Wallman             9 Fairport                  9.10  29 
 90 Jack Rogers               10 Webster Schr              9.32  29 
 91 Matthew Garippa            9 Webster Thom              9.35  29 
 92 Ahn Le                     9 Honeoye Cent             10.04  30 
 93 Alex Gartley               9 Honeoye Cent             11.38  28 
 94 Brandon Clement           11 Honeoye Cent             11.62  31 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael DiFiore           10 Webster Schr             42.98   1 
  2 Jevontae Leslie           10 Greece Athen             43.06   1 
  3 Stephen Fornarola         10 Aquinas Inst             43.66   2 
  4 Mike Lippa                 9 McQuaid Jesu             43.72   3 
  5 Ryan Bieniek              10 Batavia                  44.47   2 
  6 Christopher LePore        10 Pittsford Me             44.52   3 
  7 James Stone               11 Brockport                44.54   1 
  8 Conner Doyle              10 Webster Schr             45.02   2 
  9 Chaz Velazquez             9 Penfield                 45.52   5 
 10 Rajon Carey               10 Greece Athen             45.55   4 
 11 Noah Colon                 9 Marion                   45.90   5 
 12 Patrick Wilbur            10 Brockport                45.93   4 
 13 LeVonte Smith              9 Rush-Henriet             45.95   6 
 14 Quinn Strassburg           8 McQuaid Jesu             46.12   5 
 15 Sinan Ersan                9 Webster Schr             46.20   4 
 16 C.J. Wahl                  9 Palmyra-Mace             46.21   3 
 17 Tre Jones                 10 Brockport                46.51   4 
 18 Muxing Zhao               10 Brighton                 46.59   4 
 19 Brayden Oliver            11 Pittsford Me             46.66   9 
 20 Matt Tommasi               9 Pittsford Me             46.66   9 
 21 Cody Mooney               10 Wayne Centra             46.74   6 
 22 Marques Hargrave           9 Batavia                  46.78   6 
 23 Zach Baccarro              9 Fairport                 46.96   5 
 24 Michael Jobling            9 Pittsford Su             47.34  11 
 25 Ben Meisenzahl            10 McQuaid Jesu             47.52   7 
 26 Preston Higgins           10 Wayne Centra             47.65   4 
 27 James Trivigno             9 Wayne Centra             47.87   9 
 28 Mark Mills                10 McQuaid Jesu             47.93   8 
 29 William Dorfner           11 Wayne Centra             48.40  11 
 30 Ethan Heil                 9 Webster Thom             48.50   9 
 31 Izaiah Cheek               9 Fairport                 48.63   6 
 32 Justin Orbaker            12 Wayne Centra             48.70   7 
 33 Jonathan French           10 Penfield                 48.70   5 
 34 Brenden McCauley          11 Brockport                49.18   9 
 35 Kevin Lewis               10 Webster Schr             49.34   7 
 36 Sam Bartz                 10 Batavia                  49.45  11 
 37 Matthew McDonald           9 Fairport                 49.75  10 
 38 John Tran                 10 Rush-Henriet             49.77  11 
 39 Chase Monachino            9 Batavia                  50.15   8 
 40 Jacob Caputo               9 Pittsford Me             50.28   8 
 41 Justin Lunn                8 Webster Schr             50.33   8 
 42 Chris Kozolowski           8 Penfield                 50.43  10 
 43 Damien Escobar             9 Batavia                  50.48  10 
 44 Anthony Lin               11 Brighton                 50.54  13 
 45 Tommy Faticone             9 Penfield                 50.60  10 
 46 Noah Scheer               10 Webster Schr             50.67  12 
 47 Kevin Pham                 9 Greece Arcad             50.68  12 
 48 Jacob Horn                 9 Greece Athen             50.74   8 
 49 Api Tharmalingham         11 Brighton                 50.78   8 
 50 Giovanni Greer             9 Greece Athen             50.94  12 
 51 Greg Goupil               10 Wayne Centra             51.38  12 
 52 Matt Langkamp              9 Honeoye Cent             51.43  10 
 53 Jared Chan                10 McQuaid Jesu             51.83  13 
 54 Chase McKelvie             9 Webster Thom             52.08   6 
 55 Anthony Ren                9 Pittsford Me             52.29   3 
 56 Devin Lam                 10 Fairport                 52.98  12 
 57 Jared Tinney              10 Aquinas Inst             53.72  13 
 58 Andrew Edwards             9 Spencerport              53.74  13 
 59 Benjamin Brown             9 Rush-Henriet             56.28  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin VanGee              10 Webster Schr           1:41.30   1 
  2 Andy Frank                 8 Penfield               1:42.76   1 
  3 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr           1:43.03   1 
  4 Sean Cornellia             9 Greece Arcad           1:43.14   1 
  5 John Steele               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.46   3 
  6 Gavin Simpson             11 Fairport               1:44.87   3 
  7 Patrick De La Cruz        10 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.00   1 
  8 Jack Snover                9 Webster Schr           1:45.31   1 
  9 Jacob Gefell              10 Greece Athen           1:46.76   3 
 10 Kevin Wrona               12 Pittsford Me           1:46.78   3 
 11 Zach Wigent               10 Fairport               1:47.10   2 
 12 Christian Haacke          12 Wayne Centra           1:47.27   2 
 13 Matt Lehman                8 Webster Schr           1:48.94   2 
 14 Owen Aser                  9 Webster Schr           1:49.72   3 
 15 Zakariah Jantzi            8 Batavia                1:50.57   4 
 16 Matt Ryan                  9 Webster Schr           1:50.65   3 
 17 Jacob Humphreys           11 Brockport              1:51.10   3 
 18 Alex Micket               11 Greece Arcad           1:53.61   2 
 19 Patrick Shute             10 Greece Arcad           1:54.23   2 
 20 Liam McKessy               9 Fairport               1:54.28   5 
 21 Jason Vidjan              11 Brighton               1:55.24   4 
 22 Jon Hanna                  9 Rush-Henriet           1:55.36   5 
 23 Jacob Bailey               9 Hornell                1:56.83   4 
 24 Srihari Chari             11 Rush-Henriet           1:56.86   4 
 25 Damien Stein               7 Brockport              1:57.88   4 
 26 Tyler Stewart              9 Batavia                1:59.09   5 
 27 Craig Gebo                 9 Greece Arcad           1:59.12   4 
 28 Zachary Brightman         11 Rush-Henriet           2:00.19   4 
 29 Nate Loria                 9 Batavia                2:01.01   6 
 30 Joseph Marchese            9 Batavia                2:01.21   5 
 31 Nathan D'Andrea           10 Brockport              2:01.61   6 
 32 Aaron Delehanty           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.40   6 
 33 Zach Bailey               10 Hornell                2:22.51   6 
 34 Jack Warren                9 Rush-Henriet           2:23.05   6 
 35 Ahn Le                     9 Honeoye Cent           2:26.15   6 
 36 Justin Garcia             11 Pittsford Me           2:28.10   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andy Frank                 8 Penfield               3:05.77   1 
  2 Liam Blake                12 McQuaid Jesu           3:05.78   1 
  3 Luke Bucci                 9 Fairport               3:06.89   1 
  4 Zach Anderson             10 McQuaid Jesu           3:09.30   1 
  5 Tommy Betters              9 McQuaid Jesu           3:09.31   1 
  6 Mike Palmerini            10 McQuaid Jesu           3:12.44   2 
  7 Ian Ciullia               10 Wayne Centra           3:14.30   1 
  8 Will Harvey                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:15.54   1 
  9 Roy West                  11 Fairport               3:16.93   1 
 10 Daniel Warth               8 Brighton               3:18.12   2 
 11 Tyler Bentinvenga         10 Greece Arcad           3:18.24   1 
 12 Paul Vicks                10 Pittsford Me           3:18.77   2 
 13 Peter VanCamp              9 Marion                 3:19.54   2 
 14 John Lepore               11 Pittsford Me           3:21.02   1 
 15 Christian Haacke          12 Wayne Centra           3:21.48   2 
 16 William Liou              10 Fairport               3:21.70   2 
 17 Aaron Scholz               9 Wayne Centra           3:23.72   2 
 18 Josh Tudor                11 Greece Athen           3:24.97   2 
 19 Max Utzman                 9 Fairport               3:27.71   2 
 20 Max Delehanty              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:30.17   3 
 21 Jack Callard               9 Fairport               3:31.33   3 
 22 Andrew Bischoping         11 Pittsford Me           3:32.29   2 
 23 Greg Heiler               10 McQuaid Jesu           3:32.87   3 
 24 Tucker Wehner             11 Pittsford Su           3:40.00   3 
 25 Nathan D'Andrea           10 Brockport              3:43.92   3 
 26 Tommy Wyant                9 Webster Schr           3:45.14   3 
 27 Christopher Fursman        9 Pittsford Me           3:49.33   3 
 28 Nick Bober                 9 Webster Schr           3:54.66   3 
 29 Ted Rohrer                11 Pittsford Me           4:00.58   2 
 30 Zach Bailey               10 Hornell                4:11.24   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver Rapp               10 Brighton               5:14.61   1 
  2 Joshua McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me           5:24.25   1 
  3 William Stone             10 Brighton               5:27.41   1 
  4 Brian Hoang                9 Fairport               5:28.02   1 
  5 Owen Aser                  9 Webster Schr           5:29.63   1 
  6 Frank Leni                 9 McQuaid Jesu           5:30.04   1 
  7 Jonathan Lutzer            9 Fairport               5:30.10   1 
  8 Zakariah Jantzi            8 Batavia                5:30.33   1 
  9 Jacob Winden               9 Greece Arcad           5:34.61   1 
 10 Nathan Statt              11 Marion                 5:35.83   1 
 11 Xander Guzman              9 Brighton               5:35.84   1 
 12 Michael Anderson          10 McQuaid Jesu           5:41.31   1 
 13 Mason Minerva             11 Brighton               5:41.93   1 
 14 Damien Stein               7 Brockport              5:45.10   1 
 15 John Sharkey              11 Fairport               5:46.09   2 
 16 Charlie Freeman            8 Rush-Henriet           5:46.27   2 
 17 Jacob Humphreys           11 Brockport              5:46.35   1 
 18 Matt Lehman                8 Webster Schr           5:48.12   2 
 19 Tyler Stewart              9 Batavia                5:58.92   2 
 20 Nate Loria                 9 Batavia                6:01.76   2 
 21 Jason Harrison            10 Webster Schr           6:10.80   2 
 22 Chris Dillon              10 Palmyra-Mace           6:12.40   2 
 23 Jack Rogers               10 Webster Schr           6:12.42   2 
 24 Adam Hopseker             10 Palmyra-Mace           6:14.78   2 
 25 Brenden Humphries          9 Aquinas Inst           6:15.67   2 
 26 Bryce Embling              9 Fairport               6:25.24   2 
 27 Matt Hutchison             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:32.83   2 
 28 Craig Gebo                 9 Greece Arcad           6:47.76   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Egan                 9 Fairport              11:34.21  
  2 Daniel Warth               8 Brighton              11:35.51  
  3 Andrew Willis             10 Greece Athen          11:51.44  
  4 Jerry Gitsis              10 Webster Schr          11:51.76  
  5 Zachary Gauronski          8 Penfield              11:58.79  
  6 Jake Marchese              8 Penfield              12:07.97  
  7 Joe Vrielynck             10 Greece Arcad          12:38.71  
  8 Garrett Hall               7 Penfield              12:40.04  
  9 Brenden Humphries          9 Aquinas Inst          12:52.68  
 10 Zach Sechrist             10 Greece Arcad          13:00.57  
 11 Alex Shick                 9 Hornell               13:13.02  
 12 Nathan Johanneman          7 Penfield              14:21.78  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Wygal               9 Webster Thom             10.25   1 
  2 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr             10.38   1 
  3 Sinan Ersan                9 Webster Schr             10.51   3 
  4 Connor Sullivan            9 Greece Arcad             10.68   3 
  5 Noah Skillman              9 Greece Arcad             10.96   2 
  6 Chris Kozolowski           8 Penfield                 11.30   4 
  7 Nathan Schmitt             9 Spencerport              13.55   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:56.42   1 
     1) Jonah Temple 9                  2) Patrick De La Cruz 10          
     3) Nolan Bernardi 10               4) Mike Lippa 9                   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:56.56   1 
     1) Matt Harrington 9               2) Alex Marino 10                 
     3) Mason Deluca 9                  4) Zuhrick Jackson 9              
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:04.47   2 
     1) Jake Martin 10                  2) Paul Saber 10                  
     3) Ruben Mercado 11                4) Matthew McNally 11             
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:04.67   3 
     1) Jacob Caputo 9                  2) Jack Whitaker 9                
     3) Matt Tommasi 9                  4) Brayden Oliver 11              
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:05.51   3 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:05.72   3 
     1) Sinan Ersan 9                   2) Justin Taber 9                 
     3) Shane Toung 10                  4) Michael Harris 9               
  7 Batavia  'B'                                        2:06.58   2 
     1) Ryan Bieniek 10                 2) Chase Monachino 9              
     3) Marques Hargrave 9              4) Damien Escobar 9               
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:09.34   2 
     1) Jon Hanna 9                     2) Brad Whitney 9                 
     3) Ayden Castello 9                4) Srihari Chari 11               
  9 Fairport  'A'                                       2:09.88   2 
     1) Andrew Patrick 10               2) Zach Wigent 10                 
     3) Zach Baccarro 9                 4) Gavin Simpson 11               
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:11.64   4 
     1) Seth Gerlock 8                  2) Max McHugh 7                   
     3) Josh Pratt 8                    4) Michael Thomas 8               
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       2:16.00   3 
     1) Brennan Murray 7                2) Chris Kozolowski 8             
     3) David Fanto 12                  4) Tommy Faticone 9               
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:20.78   4 
     1) Evan Rood 10                    2) Nate Robson 10                 
     3) Matt Hutchison 9                4) Chris Dillon 10                
 13 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:21.75   4 
     1) Hunter Fitzpatrick 7            2) Trenton Coyne 7                
     3) Mark Thomas 8                   4) Nathan Perry 8                 
 14 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:23.11   1 
     1) Mike Piacente 8                 2) Cody Wohlschegel 8             
     3) Ayden Schreiber 8               4) Ryan Baginsky 8                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:28.74   1 
     1) Kevin VanGee 10                 2) Matt Ryan 9                    
     3) Michael DiFiore 10              4) Jack Snover 9                  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:37.57   1 
     1) Luke Bucci 9                    2) Jonathan Lutzer 9              
     3) Ethan Abell 9                   4) Brian Egan 9                   
  3 Fairport  'B'                                       4:40.05   2 
     1) Owen Gilbert 11                 2) Liam McKessy 9                 
     3) Forsgren Dallin 9               4) Izaiah Cheek 9                 
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       4:40.14   1 
     1) Xander Guzman 9                 2) Mason Minerva 11               
     3) Oliver Rapp 10                  4) William Stone 10               
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:42.81   2 
     1) Zachary Gauronski 8             2) Chaz Velazquez 9               
     3) Jonathan French 10              4) Andy Frank 8                   
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:45.14   1 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:45.45   2 
     1) Christopher Fursman 9           2) Paul Vicks 10                  
     3) Joshua McCarthy 10              4) Ted Rohrer 11                  
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        4:55.32   2 
     1) Zakariah Jantzi 8               2) Tyler Stewart 9                
     3) Nate Loria 9                    4) Joseph Marchese 9              
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan Bernardi            10 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  2 Brendan Wilson             9 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  3 Zach Wigent               10 Fairport               5-00.00  
  3 Josh Whitescarver         11 Batavia                5-00.00  
  3 Kevin Lewis               10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  6 Nick Dovangtavilay        10 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  7 Tre Jones                 10 Brockport              4-06.00  
  8 Ethan Heil                 9 Webster Thom           4-04.00  
  9 Alex Shick                 9 Hornell                4-02.00  
 10 Jacob Bailey               9 Hornell                4-00.00  
 -- Chase McKelvie             9 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Calkins            10 Brighton               9-09.00  
  2 Bryan Klee                11 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
  3 Chandler Baker             9 Batavia                8-00.00  
  4 Brenden Humphries          9 Aquinas Inst           7-06.00  
  5 Zuhrick Jackson            9 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  6 Sam Bartz                 10 Batavia                7-06.00  
  7 Zachary Alexander         11 Brockport              7-00.00  
 -- David Fanto               12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Brennan Murray             7 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Emmett VanderStouw         9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Jackson Taylor             9 Marion                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Whitescarver         11 Batavia               18-08.75  
  2 Tobi Tella                11 McQuaid Jesu          18-08.00  
  3 Alex Marino               10 Webster Schr          17-05.50  
  4 Benjamin Wemesfelder      10 Wayne Centra          17-04.00  
  5 Ruben Mercado             11 Webster Thom          17-03.50  
  6 Soloman Mohammed           9 Rush-Henriet          16-11.50  
  7 Jacob Povio               10 Webster Schr          16-10.50  
  8 Mike Lippa                 9 McQuaid Jesu          16-07.50  
  9 Paul Saber                10 Webster Thom          16-05.50  
 10 Jack VanKouwenberg        10 Sodus Centra          15-10.00  
 11 Lucas Bechtold             9 Webster Thom          15-08.50  
 12 Jake Martin               10 Webster Thom          15-06.50  
 13 Nick Dovangtavilay        10 Rush-Henriet          15-02.50  
 13 Da Un Chang                9 Brighton              15-02.50  
 15 Jack Procaccini           10 Webster Schr          14-09.00  
 16 Forsgren Dallin            9 Fairport              14-06.50  
 17 Cameron Turcott            9 Webster Schr          14-06.00  
 17 Michael Harris             9 Webster Schr          14-06.00  
 19 Justin Taber               9 Webster Schr          14-04.50  
 20 Ayden Castello             9 Rush-Henriet          14-04.25  
 21 Chris Day                  9 Brighton              14-04.00  
 22 Keith Scott Jr.            9 Brighton              14-00.50  
 23 Matthew McNally           11 Webster Thom          13-10.50  
 24 Cody Bullock               8 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.50  
 25 Nate Robson               10 Palmyra-Mace          12-11.50  
 26 Brad Whitney               9 Rush-Henriet          11-09.50  
 27 Chris Dillon              10 Palmyra-Mace          11-08.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Marino               10 Webster Schr          35-00.00  
  2 Muxing Zhao               10 Brighton              34-01.00  
  3 Joseph Marchese            9 Batavia               33-10.75  
  4 Desmond Barber            10 Wayne Centra          33-05.00  
  5 Jake Martin               10 Webster Thom          31-11.75  
  6 Jack Whitaker              9 Pittsford Me          31-04.50  
  7 Liam McKessy               9 Fairport              31-01.50  
  8 Charlie Freeman            8 Rush-Henriet          29-11.50  
  9 Connor Faucher             9 Brighton              29-11.00  
 10 Nate Robson               10 Palmyra-Mace          28-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Rodriguez            9 Webster Schr          36-10.50  
  2 Stephen Houlihan          10 Wayne Centra          34-08.50  
  3 Alex Laure                11 Brockport             33-03.00  
  4 Chris Sodoma              11 Brockport             32-10.00  
  5 J.P. Crosby               12 McQuaid Jesu          32-02.00  
  6 Josh Kurtz                11 Batavia               31-08.25  
  7 Joe Gibson                10 Hornell               31-05.50  
  8 Tyler Cullan               9 Greece Arcad          31-01.00  
  9 Roberto Rios              10 Greece Arcad          30-08.00  
 10 Zachary Alexander         11 Brockport             30-05.00  
 11 Dylan Frey                11 Webster Thom          29-08.00  
 12 Joe Blake                  9 McQuaid Jesu          28-05.50  
 13 Zavier King                9 Hornell               28-01.00  
 14 Dominic Passafiume         9 Brockport             28-00.25  
 15 Cole Kloesz               11 Webster Thom          27-08.25  
 16 Brandon Barnhart          11 Greece Arcad          26-05.00  
 17 Jon Hargrave              11 Webster Thom          26-03.00  
 18 Alex Gartley               9 Honeoye Cent          25-11.00  
 19 Dean West                  9 Fairport              25-04.50  
 20 Jerred Childs             10 Brockport             25-04.00  
 21 Andrew Wallman             9 Fairport              23-02.00  
 22 Matt Langkamp              9 Honeoye Cent          22-08.00  
 23 Jesse Dominguez           11 Brockport             22-03.00  
 24 Damon Stokie              10 McQuaid Jesu          21-03.25  
 25 Hussein Hamdan            12 Pittsford Me          19-08.00  
 26 Brandon Clement           11 Honeoye Cent          19-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Furber                8 Sodus Centra              8.00   1 
  2 Ben Dertinger              8 Webster Schr              8.08   1 
  3 Ayden Schreiber            8 Honeoye Cent              8.28   2 
  4 Tony Teoharev              8 Webster Schr              8.33   1 
  5 Seth Gerlock               8 Red Jacket                8.35   3 
  6 Thomas Harding             8 Webster Schr              8.41   3 
  7 Brennan Shephard           7 Hornell                   8.50   2 
  8 Ian Mills                  8 McQuaid Jesu              8.53   5 
  9 Corbin Reibstein           8 Sodus Centra              8.55   3 
 10 Nile Colson                7 Aquinas Inst              8.59   2 
 11 Brandon Nicosia            8 Webster Schr              8.59   4 
 12 Liam Miller                7 Batavia                   8.64   5 
 13 Riley Dix                  7 Waterloo                  8.68   7 
 14 Peter Dyson                8 Webster Schr              8.68   9 
 15 Nick Jones                 8 Waterloo                  8.69   5 
 16 Ben Conrow                 8 Webster Schr              8.72   6 
 17 Evan Banks                 8 Webster Schr              8.73   4 
 18 Jarrett Marrapese          8 Honeoye Cent              8.74   5 
 19 AJ Defelice                7 Webster Schr              8.77   6 
 20 Kevin Bates                7 Webster Schr              8.78   6 
 21 Josh Pratt                 8 Red Jacket                8.84   8 
 22 Royce Nelan                8 Webster Schr              8.85   4 
 23 Sam Hawkins                8 Northstar Ch              8.87   3 
 24 Vasko Dimovski             8 Webster Schr              8.88   1 
 25 Mikey D'Angelo             7 Webster Schr              8.94   7 
 26 Cody Wohlschegel           8 Honeoye Cent              8.95   7 
 27 Max McHugh                 7 Red Jacket                8.95  11 
 28 Mark Thomas                8 Red Jacket                8.99  14 
 29 Brad Talsania              7 McQuaid Jesu              9.00   7 
 30 John Lutz                  7 Webster Schr              9.05   8 
 31 Michael Thomas             8 Red Jacket                9.10  14 
 32 Dominic Campione           8 Webster Schr              9.13  10 
 33 Colton Martin              7 Batavia                   9.13  13 
 34 Travis Dear                7 Webster Schr              9.15   9 
 35 Mike Piacente              8 Honeoye Cent              9.21   9 
 36 Matt Morrison              7 Webster Schr              9.31  10 
 37 Hunter Fitzpatrick         7 Red Jacket                9.32  10 
 38 Ryan Baginsky              8 Honeoye Cent              9.36   6 
 39 Nick Micali                8 Webster Schr              9.54  11 
 40 Juan Claudio               8 Batavia                   9.57  11 
 41 Thomas Nolan Kennedy       7 Waterloo                  9.84  13 
 42 Mason Kingston             8 Waterloo                  9.91  12 
 43 Mason Seibert              7 Webster Schr             10.01  12 
 44 Matteo Sementa             7 Webster Schr             10.18  11 
 45 Trenton Coyne              7 Red Jacket               10.33  13 
 46 Benjamin Paserk            7 Batavia                  10.43  13 
 47 Nate Dressing              8 Waterloo                 11.37  15 
 48 Levi Blum                  7 Batavia                  11.71  14 
 49 Nathan Perry               8 Red Jacket               11.88  15 
 50 Joe Falkowski              8 Honeoye Cent             13.99  15 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Dertinger              8 Webster Schr             46.63   1 
  2 Seth Gerlock               8 Red Jacket               46.79   1 
  3 Gabriel Giannini           7 Aquinas Inst             47.58   1 
  4 Ayden Schreiber            8 Honeoye Cent             48.72   1 
  5 Liam Miller                7 Batavia                  48.84   1 
  6 Ian Mills                  8 McQuaid Jesu             50.28   2 
  7 Jarrett Marrapese          8 Honeoye Cent             51.67   2 
  8 Nick Jones                 8 Waterloo                 52.27   2 
  9 Mark Thomas                8 Red Jacket               52.68   3 
 10 Kevin Bates                7 Webster Schr             52.71   3 
 11 Gavin Schmidt              7 Batavia                  53.12   3 
 12 Aaron Dillion              7 Batavia                  53.48   4 
 13 Josh Pratt                 8 Red Jacket               53.94   2 
 14 Mike Piacente              8 Honeoye Cent             54.25   4 
 15 David Pillo                8 Batavia                  54.43   5 
 16 Justin Ortiz               8 Batavia                  54.48   5 
 17 Garrick Havens             7 Batavia                  54.76   4 
 18 Max McHugh                 7 Red Jacket               55.27   2 
 19 Colton Martin              7 Batavia                  55.59   4 
 20 Mario Rosales              7 Batavia                  56.38   3 
 21 Wyatt Gaus                 7 Batavia                  56.62   5 
 22 Dante Mancuso              7 Batavia                  57.10   5 
 23 Daemon Konienczny          7 Batavia                  57.20   5 
 24 Sam Roberts                7 Hornell                  57.86   6 
 25 Nick Micali                8 Webster Schr             58.20   6 
 26 Makari Mann                7 Northstar Ch             58.45   7 
 27 Ayden Dowd-Devay           7 Batavia                  58.56   7 
 28 Ryan Baginsky              8 Honeoye Cent             59.32   4 
 29 Jacob Slocum               7 Honeoye Cent           1:01.53   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Harding             8 Webster Schr           1:55.35   1 
  2 Nick Page                  8 Waterloo               1:55.45   1 
  3 Tim Oberlies               7 McQuaid Jesu           1:56.16   1 
  4 Kristopher Kuszlyk         8 Batavia                1:57.68   1 
  5 Patrick Larkin             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.89   1 
  6 Michael Thomas             8 Red Jacket             2:03.69   1 
  7 Wyatt Gaus                 7 Batavia                2:06.14   1 
  8 Matt Adams                 8 Batavia                2:06.99   2 
  9 AJ Defelice                7 Webster Schr           2:07.21   2 
 10 Mario Rosales              7 Batavia                2:07.32   1 
 11 James Hallett              7 Honeoye Cent           2:08.68   2 
 12 David Pillo                8 Batavia                2:08.75   2 
 13 Mikey D'Angelo             7 Webster Schr           2:11.26   2 
 14 Sam Roberts                7 Hornell                2:13.59   2 
 15 Russel Harrison            7 Webster Schr           2:22.70   2 
 16 Skyler Ferrante            7 Webster Schr           2:32.03   2 
 17 Nick Castranova            7 Webster Schr           2:33.39   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Page                  8 Waterloo               3:39.60  
  2 Kristopher Kuszlyk         8 Batavia                3:40.40  
  3 Bryce Gunderman            7 McQuaid Jesu           3:40.93  
  4 Joey Gundy                 7 Honeoye Cent           3:41.15  
  5 Brandon Nicosia            8 Webster Schr           3:43.78  
  6 Devin Johnston             7 Webster Schr           3:43.85  
  7 Gavin Schmidt              7 Batavia                3:45.70  
  8 Stanley Refermat           7 McQuaid Jesu           3:46.19  
  9 Garrick Havens             7 Batavia                3:46.21  
 10 Ryan Frisbee               8 Waterloo               3:51.62  
 11 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           7 Northstar Ch           3:52.28  
 12 Russel Harrison            7 Webster Schr           4:24.28  
 13 Matt Morrison              7 Webster Schr           4:29.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Vogt               8 Penfield               5:53.37  
  2 Robbie Beach               8 Aquinas Inst           5:53.78  
  3 Will Dehmler               8 Penfield               6:05.65  
  4 Nicolas Mady               7 Penfield               6:05.68  
  5 Danyon Hobbs               7 McQuaid Jesu           6:29.13  
  6 Sunni Verma                7 McQuaid Jesu           6:40.01  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Ortiz               8 Batavia                  11.36  
  2 Joey Gefell                7 Batavia                  12.17  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 2:12.07  
     1) Tim Oberlies 7                  2) Quinn Strassburg 8             
     3) Brad Talsania 7                 4) Patrick Larkin 7               
  2 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:12.45  
     1) Travis Dear 7                   2) Devin Johnston 7               
     3) John Lutz 7                     4) AJ Defelice 7                  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:23.18  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:25.11  
     1) Thomas Harding 8                2) Royce Nelan 8                  
     3) Brandon Nicosia 8               4) Ben Dertinger 8                
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Furber                8 Sodus Centra           4-08.00  
  2 Gabriel Giannini           7 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  3 Brennan Shephard           7 Hornell                4-02.00  
  4 Cody Wohlschegel           8 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
  5 Daemon Konienczny          7 Batavia                4-00.00  
  6 Jarrett Marrapese          8 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
  7 Ayden Schreiber            8 Honeoye Cent           3-10.00  
 -- Ryan Baginsky              8 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royce Nelan                8 Webster Schr          14-05.00  
  2 Nile Colson                7 Aquinas Inst          12-06.75  
  3 Matt Adams                 8 Batavia               12-05.50  
  4 Mike Piacente              8 Honeoye Cent          12-04.50  
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           7 Northstar Ch          12-02.00  
  5 Devin Johnston             7 Webster Schr          12-02.00  
  7 Joey Gefell                7 Batavia               12-00.00  
  8 Travis Dear                7 Webster Schr          11-09.00  
  9 Ben Conrow                 8 Webster Schr          11-07.00  
 10 Peter Dyson                8 Webster Schr          11-06.25  
 11 John Lutz                  7 Webster Schr          11-04.50  
 12 Aaron Dillion              7 Batavia               11-02.50  
 13 Joey Gundy                 7 Honeoye Cent          10-09.00  
 14 James Hallett              7 Honeoye Cent           7-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tony Teoharev              8 Webster Schr          33-07.00  
  2 Corbin Reibstein           8 Sodus Centra          29-09.00  
  3 Evan Banks                 8 Webster Schr          29-02.00  
  4 Trenton Coyne              7 Red Jacket            28-03.50  
  5 Nicholas annechino         8 Aquinas Inst          26-02.00  
  6 Sam Hawkins                8 Northstar Ch          24-08.50  
  7 Nathan Perry               8 Red Jacket            24-08.00  
  8 Matteo Sementa             7 Webster Schr          24-03.50  
  9 Delancy Hobbs              8 McQuaid Jesu          22-07.50  
 10 Hunter Fitzpatrick         7 Red Jacket            21-00.00  
 11 Dante Mancuso              7 Batavia               20-01.25  
 12 Jacob Slocum               7 Honeoye Cent          19-07.00  
 13 Mason Kingston             8 Waterloo              19-06.00  
 14 Ayden Dowd-Devay           7 Batavia               18-09.00  
 15 Levi Blum                  7 Batavia               18-03.00  
 16 Nate Dressing              8 Waterloo              16-05.00  
 17 Benjamin Paserk            7 Batavia               16-04.00  
 18 Joe Falkowski              8 Honeoye Cent          14-02.00