Licensed to Yen Timing Services      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2014 09:16 PM
                  RIT Early Season Invitational - 12/11/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.05  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chelsea Hayward           FR Roberts Wesl              7.98 ECAC              1 
  2 Morgan Mastin             SR St. John Fis              8.20                   1 
  3 Danielle Budd             FR Roberts Wesl              8.32                   1 
  4 Laura Lockard             SO Rochester                 8.40                   1 
  5 Kelly Fredette            SR R.I.T.                    8.44                   1 
  6 Brittany Schutrum         SO Rochester                 8.45                   1 
  7 Melissa DeBona            JR R.I.T.                    8.52                   2 
  8 Emily Young               FR R.I.T.                    8.58                   2 
  9 Lani Tran                 FR R.I.T.                    8.62                   2 
 10 Uchechi Nna               FR R.I.T.                    8.63                   3 
 11 Samantha Orlando          JR R.I.T.                    8.71                   2 
 12 Carlin Lydon              FR St. John Fis              8.76                   1 
 13 Meg Vona                  SR St. John Fis              8.77                   2 
 14 Marguerite Hughes         JR R.I.T.                    8.78                   2 
 14 Valerie VanHoesen         JR R.I.T.                    8.78                   2 
 16 Meg Oliphant              SO R.I.T.                    8.83                   4 
 17 Randi Bort                FR St. John Fis              8.85                   1 
 18 Jessica Gallagher         SO R.I.T.                    8.87                   3 
 19 Anyah Wright              FR Rochester                 8.92                   3 
 20 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl              8.95                   4 
 21 Julia Dyer                FR St. John Fis              8.96                   2 
 22 Hope Olsen                SO Roberts Wesl              8.98                   4 
 23 Rebecca Lavernoich        JR R.I.T.                    9.11                   3 
 24 Alexandria Caldwell       SR St. John Fis              9.40                   4 
 25 Bezankeng Njinju          FR R.I.T.                    9.52                   3 
 26 Amanda Keenan             FR Rit Running               9.84                   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.40  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Hayward           FR Roberts Wesl             26.37 ECAC              1 
  2 Kelly Fredette            SR R.I.T.                   26.96                   1 
  3 Morgan Mastin             SR St. John Fis             27.25                   1 
  4 Laura Lockard             SO Rochester                27.44                   2 
  5 Chelsea Grupp             FR St. John Fis             27.61                   2 
  6 Emily VanDenburgh         JR Rochester                27.71                   1 
  7 Tatyana Gulston           SO Rochester                27.80                   2 
  8 Danielle Budd             FR Roberts Wesl             27.91                   3 
  9 Brittany Porter           SR Rochester                28.23                   3 
 10 Brittany Schutrum         SO Rochester                28.49                   2 
 11 Samantha Orlando          JR R.I.T.                   28.92                   5 
 12 Ronni Ehlers              SO St. John Fis             28.96                   4 
 13 Jessica Gallagher         SO R.I.T.                   28.98                   6 
 14 Cameron Edwards           JR Rochester                29.01                   1 
 15 Madison Gosch             FR Roberts Wesl             29.04                   3 
 16 Lisa Knab                 SR St. John Fis             29.12                   4 
 17 Emily Young               FR R.I.T.                   29.18                   7 
 18 Carlin Lydon              FR St. John Fis             29.19                   6 
 19 Chelsea Cleveland         SO St. John Fis             29.32                   2 
 20 Heidi Riegel              JR Roberts Wesl             29.35                   4 
 21 Melissa DeBona            JR R.I.T.                   29.40                   5 
 22 Marguerite Hughes         JR R.I.T.                   30.02                   4 
 23 Randi Bort                FR St. John Fis             30.04                   8 
 24 Natalia Galant            JR Rochester                30.42                   5 
 25 Taylor McLoughlin         FR St. John Fis             30.55                   8 
 26 Katie Beezer              SO Rochester                30.76                   6 
 27 Susan Ojukwu              SO Rochester                30.81                   5 
 28 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SR Rochester                30.95                   5 
 28 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             30.95                   7 
 30 Julia Dyer                FR St. John Fis             31.22                   7 
 31 Bezankeng Njinju          FR R.I.T.                   31.62                   8 
 32 Alexandria Caldwell       SR St. John Fis             32.15                   8 
 33 Anyah Wright              FR Rochester                32.60                   6 
 34 Amanda Keenan             FR Rit Running              33.20                   7 
 35 Catherine McBride         JR St. John Fis             33.21                   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          60.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester                61.05                   1 
  2 Kylie Ryan                   Unattached               62.30                   1 
  3 Claire Kowalczyk          FR Rochester                62.68                   1 
  4 Jessica Colmerauer        SO St. John Fis             64.09                   2 
  5 Colleen Arnold            FR Rochester                65.09                   2 
  6 Kaitlyn Houghtling        FR R.I.T.                   68.75                   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        1:22.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amanda White              SR R.I.T.                   79.53 ECAC             
  2 Anka Parzych              SO R.I.T.                 1:25.84                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        3:09.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kristine Reed             SR R.I.T.                 3:09.45                  
  2 Rebecca Greiner           JR R.I.T.                 3:13.32                  
  3 Kirsten Holmberg          FR Rochester              3:14.43                  
  4 Gabriela Hernandez        SO Rochester              3:17.51                  
  5 Jeriann Beiter            FR R.I.T.                 3:17.73                  
  6 Natalie Ziegler           FR Rochester              3:27.49                  
  7 Eliza Bell                FR Rochester              3:29.29                  
  8 Lauren Winschel           FR Rochester              3:37.82                  
  9 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached             4:49.91                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        5:18.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Arre               SR Rochester              5:16.60 ECAC             
  2 Brianna Loughran          FR Rochester              5:25.33                  
  3 Anne Peterson             SO Rochester              6:02.51                  
  4 Marsadez Diver            FR St. John Fis           6:30.02                  
  5 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached             8:00.58                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:37.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Catherine Knox            JR Unattached            10:34.63 ECAC             
  2 Alicia Sutphin            JR R.I.T.                10:42.05                  
  3 Kaylin Beiter             SR R.I.T.                10:44.84                  
  4 Samantha VanGee           SO St. John Fis          10:45.30                  
  5 Faith Gruver              FR R.I.T.                10:51.34                  
  6 Anya Joynt                JR Rochester             11:17.67                  
  7 Clara Wolfe               FR Rochester             11:40.68                  
  8 Nicole Graziadei          SR St. John Fis          11:44.78                  
  9 Taylor Page               SO Rochester             11:55.15                  
 10 Kylie Trettner            SO R.I.T.                12:35.23                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Melissa Vaughn            SO St. John Fis              9.35 ECAC              1 
  2 Jessica DeAngelo          FR R.I.T.                   10.00                   1 
  3 Valerie VanHoesen         JR R.I.T.                   10.06                   1 
  4 Jessica Calzolari         SO R.I.T.                   10.16                   1 
  5 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester                10.22                   1 
  6 Katie Ward                SO Rochester                10.25                   1 
  7 Allison Corretore         SO St. John Fis             10.32                   1 
  8 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             10.47                   2 
  9 Meg Oliphant              SO R.I.T.                   10.60                   2 
 10 Rebecca Lavernoich        JR R.I.T.                   10.78                   2 
 11 Heidi Riegel              JR Roberts Wesl             11.50                   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.50  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      1:49.93 ECAC              1 
  2 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:50.21 ECAC              1 
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:50.23 ECAC              1 
  4 R.I.T.  'B'                                         1:54.14                   2 
  5 St. John Fisher  'B'                                1:55.34                   2 
  6 Rochester  'B'                                      1:59.40                   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        4:08.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               4:17.30                  
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      4:19.23                  
  3 R.I.T.  'A'                                         4:20.92                  
  4 Rochester  'B'                                      4:35.27                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
          1.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Harkness           JR R.I.T.                   1.55m          5-01.00 
  2 Katie Ward                SO Rochester               J1.55m          5-01.00 
  3 Heidi Riegel              JR Roberts Wesl             1.45m          4-09.00 
  4 Jessica Calzolari         SO R.I.T.                   1.40m          4-07.00 
 -- Lisa Knab                 SR St. John Fis                NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
          3.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jessica DeAngelo          FR R.I.T.                   3.20m         10-06.00 
  2 Kasey Semmler             SO Roberts Wesl            J3.20m         10-06.00 
  3 Hope Olsen                SO Roberts Wesl             3.05m         10-00.00 
  4 Danyelle Redmond          JR St. John Fis             2.75m          9-00.25 
  5 Molly Luger               FR Roberts Wesl             2.60m          8-06.25 
  6 Mikaela Brown             SO St. John Fis             2.45m          8-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
          5.18m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Emily VanDenburgh         JR Rochester                5.37m ECAC    17-07.50 
  2 Lani Tran                 FR R.I.T.                   5.08m         16-08.00 
  3 Sandra Au                 JR Rochester                4.98m         16-04.25 
  4 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester                4.79m         15-08.75 
  5 Susan Ojukwu              SO Rochester                4.65m         15-03.25 
  6 Katie Beezer              SO Rochester                4.57m         15-00.00 
  7 Katie Ward                SO Rochester                4.11m         13-06.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
         10.85m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester               10.81m         35-05.75 
  2 Meg Vona                  SR St. John Fis            10.13m         33-03.00 
  3 Kaitlyn Houghtling        FR R.I.T.                   9.70m         31-10.00 
  4 Andrea Miller             JR R.I.T.                   9.64m         31-07.50 
  5 Natalia Galant            JR Rochester                9.62m         31-06.75 
  6 Emily Young               FR R.I.T.                   9.56m         31-04.50 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
         11.58m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paige Willson             SR St. John Fis            12.35m ECAC    40-06.25 
  2 Kendra Bush               SO R.I.T.                  12.23m ECAC    40-01.50 
  3 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               11.84m ECAC    38-10.25 
  4 Steevie Hill              FR Nazareth                11.04m         36-02.75 
  5 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester               10.96m         35-11.50 
  6 Chizi Onyekwere           SO Rochester               10.79m         35-05.00 
  7 Taylor Youngkrans         SR St. John Fis            10.30m         33-09.50 
  8 Alyssa Mountain           SO St. John Fis             9.81m         32-02.25 
  9 Katy Perry                SR Roberts Wesl             9.58m         31-05.25 
 10 Catherine Halley          SO Rochester                9.47m         31-01.00 
 11 Victoria Houser           SR Roberts Wesl             8.93m         29-03.75 
 12 Allison Corretore         SO St. John Fis             8.39m         27-06.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
         14.05m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Youngkrans         SR St. John Fis            15.87m ECAC    52-01.00 
  2 Elizabeth Sofia            5 Unattached              15.04m ECAC    49-04.25 
  3 Victoria Houser           SR Roberts Wesl            14.77m ECAC    48-05.50 
  4 Katy Perry                SR Roberts Wesl            13.37m         43-10.50 
  5 Kendra Bush               SO R.I.T.                  13.31m         43-08.00 
  6 Alyssa Mountain           SO St. John Fis            13.09m         42-11.50 
  7 Megan Forney              SO Rochester               12.84m         42-01.50 
  8 Paige Willson             SR St. John Fis            12.74m         41-09.75 
  9 Steevie Hill              FR Nazareth                12.46m         40-10.50 
 10 Eibhlin Regan             SO Rochester               12.08m         39-07.75 
 11 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               11.03m         36-02.25 
 12 Chizi Onyekwere           SO Rochester               10.57m         34-08.25 
 13 Catherine Halley          SO Rochester               10.52m         34-06.25 
 14 Grace Heard               SO Rochester                7.28m         23-10.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gabe Rivera               SR Roberts Wesl              7.12                   2 
  2 Jeffrey Hrebenach         JR Rochester                 7.22                   1 
  3 Aaron McGinnis            JR Roberts Wesl              7.25                   2 
  4 Jared Gonzalez            FR Roberts Wesl              7.26                   1 
  5 John Ndukwe               SO Rochester                 7.30                   2 
  6 Matthew Eichhorn          FR Rochester                 7.32                   1 
  6 Markus Hines              FR R.I.T.                    7.32                   2 
  6 Joseph Dagostino          JR St. John Fis              7.32                   1 
  9 Curtis Geiger             FR R.I.T.                    7.40                   2 
 10 David Donovan             SO Roberts Wesl              7.41                   1 
 10 Tyler Quigley             SO R.I.T.                    7.41                   1 
 12 Nicholas Perez            SR R.I.T.                    7.42                   3 
 13 Derek Swarthout           FR R.I.T.                    7.50                   3 
 14 Dakota Keglar             FR R.I.T.                    7.57                   3 
 15 Ben Young                 FR Rochester                 7.58                   2 
 16 Fiyin Oluyinka            FR Rochester                 7.60                   3 
 17 Frank Borseti             SO R.I.T.                    7.61                   4 
 18 Matthew Colway            FR R.I.T.                    7.71                   5 
 19 William DeHond            SO R.I.T.                    7.72                   3 
 20 Prince Guerra             SR R.I.T.                    7.75                   4 
 21 Colin Thompson            FR R.I.T.                    7.77                   4 
 22 Devin Smith               SO R.I.T.                    7.78                   5 
 23 Deryk Parsons             SO R.I.T.                    7.81                   3 
 24 Owen Moffett              SO St. John Fis              7.82                   4 
 25 Tobi Sotannde             SO Rochester                 7.84                   3 
 26 Andrew Case               SO R.I.T.                    7.85                   5 
 27 Huang Chen                JR R.I.T.                    7.87                   4 
 28 Alexander De La Rosa      FR R.I.T.                    8.20                   3 
 -- Michael Kahovec           FR R.I.T.                      DQ                   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          22.65  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gabe Rivera               SR Roberts Wesl             22.74                   1 
  2 Jeffrey Hrebenach         JR Rochester                23.13                   1 
  3 David Donovan             SO Roberts Wesl             23.19                   3 
  4 Joseph Dagostino          JR St. John Fis             23.32                   1 
  5 Jared Gonzalez            FR Roberts Wesl             23.37                   2 
  6 Curtis Geiger             FR R.I.T.                   23.40                   1 
  7 Markus Hines              FR R.I.T.                   23.57                   2 
  8 Aaron McGinnis            JR Roberts Wesl             23.63                   3 
  9 Tyler Quigley             SO R.I.T.                   23.76                   2 
 10 Juan Martinez             FR Roberts Wesl             24.31                   4 
 11 Ben Young                 FR Rochester                24.32                   2 
 12 Matthew Eichhorn          FR Rochester                24.56                   2 
 13 William DeHond            SO R.I.T.                   24.68                   4 
 14 Gabriel Torres            FR Rochester                24.91                   3 
 15 Frank Borseti             SO R.I.T.                   24.98                   6 
 16 Deryk Parsons             SO R.I.T.                   25.02                   5 
 17 Savon Amos                FR Rochester                25.10                   3 
 18 Andrew Case               SO R.I.T.                   25.14                   6 
 18 Fiyin Oluyinka            FR Rochester                25.14                   4 
 20 Owen Moffett              SO St. John Fis             25.35                   5 
 21 Huang Chen                JR R.I.T.                   25.62                   6 
 22 Matthew Dalzell           JR Rochester                25.72                   5 
 23 Alexander De La Rosa      FR R.I.T.                   25.80                   3 
 24 Tobi Sotannde             SO Rochester                25.81                   4 
 25 Devin Smith               SO R.I.T.                   27.21                   7 
 26 Dillon Schultz            FR R.I.T.                   30.11                   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          50.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley Clayton            FR Rochester                51.54                   1 
  2 Peter Girardi             FR St. John Fis             52.17                   1 
  3 Max Sims                  SR Rochester                52.25                   1 
  4 Eric Hambleton            JR R.I.T.                   52.41                   1 
  5 Scott Mistler-Ferguson    FR Rochester                53.82                   2 
  6 Jared Simonelli           JR R.I.T.                   53.99                   2 
  7 Matthew Meehan            FR R.I.T.                   54.00                   3 
  8 Tim Torres                SO R.I.T.                   54.72                   3 
  9 Robert Dalheim            FR R.I.T.                   54.73                   3 
 10 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SO Rochester                54.89                   2 
 11 Dillon Schultz            FR R.I.T.                   66.10                   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          68.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Corey Peruffo             FR Rochester                68.91                   2 
  2 Brad Kowalczyk            SR Rochester                69.09                   1 
  3 Chris Popovici               Syracuse Cha             69.67                   1 
  4 Brendan Kirschbaum        JR R.I.T.                   69.98                   1 
  5 Nathaniel Kuhrt           SO Rochester                70.02                   1 
  6 Mike Ricci                SR Rochester                70.44                   2 
  7 Chris Cook                SO Rochester                70.88                   2 
  8 Calvin Gonzalez           SO R.I.T.                   71.16                   2 
  9 Mitchell Schoellkopf      FR Rochester                71.19                   2 
 10 Sean Corcoran             FR Rochester                71.31                   1 
 11 Brian Suhr                   Unattached               73.05                   3 
 11 Patrick Regan             FR Rochester                73.05                   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:34.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Giannino             SR R.I.T.                 2:29.42 ECAC              1 
  2 Ethan Pacheck             SR Rochester              2:30.52 ECAC              1 
  3 Jonathan Pelzar           JR R.I.T.                 2:35.51                   1 
  4 Ryan Le Tourneau             Rit Running            2:39.11                   2 
  5 Andrew Bernardo           SR R.I.T.                 2:39.46                   1 
  5 Grant Salk                JR R.I.T.                 2:39.46                   2 
  7 Chris D'Antona            JR Rochester              2:39.64                   1 
  8 Omri Cohen                FR Rochester              2:40.56                   1 
  9 Kenneth Wamui             SR R.I.T.                 2:41.60                   1 
 10 Dan Jones                 FR R.I.T.                 2:41.97                   2 
 11 James Bailey              FR R.I.T.                 2:43.44                   2 
 12 Shon Koren                SO Rochester              2:44.20                   2 
 13 Jesus Esquirel            SO R.I.T.                 2:46.65                   2 
 14 Quinton Marchand          SO St. John Fis           2:55.98                   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        4:24.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wilfred Wallis            SO Rochester              4:32.39                  
  2 Nate Conroy               FR Rochester              4:33.18                  
  3 Mark Rollfs               SR Rochester              4:33.45                  
  4 Dylan Gaeta               JR Rochester              4:37.21                  
  5 Aidan Steiger             JR R.I.T.                 4:38.09                  
  6 Stefano Agostino          FR R.I.T.                 4:38.23                  
  7 Kyle Ruffner              FR Rochester              4:42.01                  
  8 Andrew Bogdan             SR R.I.T.                 4:50.45                  
  9 Timothy Sunnerberg        FR R.I.T.                 4:59.80                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        8:50.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dan Serianni               3 G.V.H                  8:50.81                  
  2 Jeremy Hassett            JR Rochester              9:05.40                  
  3 Thomas Papish             FR R.I.T.                 9:08.50                  
  4 John Bernstein            SR Rochester              9:10.56                  
  5 Chad Byler                   G.V.H                  9:25.07                  
  6 Jake Greenberg            SO Rochester              9:34.46                  
  7 Grigoriy Gressel          JR R.I.T.                 9:44.25                  
  8 Kyle Smith                SO Rochester              9:47.52                  
  9 Luke Dunkelberg           FR St. John Fis          10:02.40                  
 10 Zach Hilt                 SR St. John Fis          10:21.14                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           8.65  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             FR St. John Fis              8.66                  
  2 Jared Athias              SO R.I.T.                    8.75                  
  3 Aidan Fullerton              Unattached                8.92                  
  4 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                 8.96                  
  5 Frank Borseti             SO R.I.T.                    8.97                  
  6 Chris Wehner              SR St. John Fis              8.98                  
  7 William Sterriker         JR St. John Fis              9.05                  
  8 Michael Kahovec           FR R.I.T.                    9.54                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:32.50  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      1:32.40 ECAC              1 
  2 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:33.92                   1 
  3 Rochester  'B'                                      1:40.22                   2 
  4 R.I.T.  'B'                                         1:41.77                   2 
  5 Rochester  'C'                                      1:43.10                   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        3:28.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               3:30.42                  
  2 R.I.T.  'A'                                         3:31.15                  
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      3:32.86                  
  4 R.I.T.  'C'                                         3:39.04                  
  5 Rochester  'B'                                      3:39.10                  
  6 R.I.T.  'B'                                         3:43.46                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        8:09.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      8:09.96                  
  2 R.I.T.  'A'                                         8:24.40                  
  3 Rochester  'B'                                      8:25.70                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
          1.93m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabe Rivera               SR Roberts Wesl             1.93m ECAC     6-04.00 
  2 Luke Taverne                 Unattached               1.83m          6-00.00 
  3 Jake Calabrese            SR R.I.T.                   1.78m          5-10.00 
  4 Sid Yadav                 FR Rochester                1.73m          5-08.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
          4.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zachary Ferrara              Rochester Ro             5.10m ECAC    16-08.75 
  2 Joe Cronin                SR R.I.T.                   4.50m ECAC    14-09.00 
  3 Alex Curran                  Unattached               4.35m         14-03.25 
  4 chris brhel                  Unattached               4.20m         13-09.25 
  4 Nicholas Perez            SR R.I.T.                   4.20m         13-09.25 
  6 Max Curran                   Unattached               4.05m         13-03.50 
  7 Zach Zachowski            SO R.I.T.                   3.90m         12-09.50 
  8 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                3.75m         12-03.50 
  9 Bradley Blazier           FR Rochester               J3.75m         12-03.50 
 10 Nicholas Baxter           FR R.I.T.                   3.60m         11-09.75 
 11 James Koch                SR St. John Fis            J3.60m         11-09.75 
 12 Justin Jones              FR R.I.T.                   3.45m         11-03.75 
 13 Reggie Henderson             Rochester Ro             3.30m         10-10.00 
 14 Aidan Fullerton              Unattached               3.00m          9-10.00 
 14 Raymond Pominville        FR St. John Fis             3.00m          9-10.00 
 16 Zachary Hemminger         SO St. John Fis            J3.00m          9-10.00 
 -- Michael Ferguson          SR Good Deeds                  NH                  
 -- Andrew Cohen              FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Dan Reynold                  Unattached                  NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
          6.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marquis Moore                R.I.T Alumni             6.80m ECAC    22-03.75 
  2 Mark VanMarter            FR St. John Fis             6.71m ECAC    22-00.25 
  3 David Donovan             SO Roberts Wesl             6.64m ECAC    21-09.50 
  4 Nicholas Flumerfeldt      SR R.I.T.                   6.57m         21-06.75 
  5 Brandon Fuentes           JR St. John Fis             6.47m         21-02.75 
  6 Nicholas Ng               SO R.I.T.                   6.42m         21-00.75 
  7 Juan Martinez             FR Roberts Wesl             6.11m         20-00.50 
  8 David Stevens                Brock Alumni             6.00m         19-08.25 
  9 Deryk Parsons             SO R.I.T.                   5.74m         18-10.00 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
         14.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Koehler              JR St. John Fis            15.15m ECAC    49-08.50 
  2 Hayden Jurius             JR Roberts Wesl            13.31m         43-08.00 
  3 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                13.22m         43-04.50 
  4 Jake Saxton               JR R.I.T.                  13.05m         42-09.75 
  5 Brandon Naylor            FR St. John Fis            12.95m         42-06.00 
  6 Sean Terry                 3 Unattached              12.89m         42-03.50 
  7 Tyler Hancock             FR Nazareth                12.40m         40-08.25 
  8 Prince Guerra             SR R.I.T.                  11.91m         39-01.00 
  9 Dave Kukfa                SO R.I.T.                  11.86m         38-11.00 
 10 Donovan Kims              JR St. John Fis            11.01m         36-01.50 
 11 Eric Gardiner             FR R.I.T.                  10.65m         34-11.25 
 12 Dylan Ulm                 JR Unattached              10.44m         34-03.00 
 13 Sean Malone               FR R.I.T.                  10.43m         34-02.75 
 14 Nadeem Omar               SO Nazareth                10.16m         33-04.00 
 15 Nathaniel Harrington      FR Roberts Wesl            10.02m         32-10.50 
 16 Daniel Conway             SR R.I.T.                   9.83m         32-03.00 
 17 Nathan Court              FR Roberts Wesl             9.80m         32-02.00 
 18 Jacob Watters             JR Rochester                9.48m         31-01.25 
 19 Mark Davis                SO R.I.T.                   9.47m         31-01.00 
 20 Ian Pummell               FR R.I.T.                   8.62m         28-03.50 
 21 Vincent Gallaway          SR Roberts Wesl             8.48m         27-10.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
         15.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Luis Rivera               JR Nazareth                17.30m ECAC    56-09.25 
  2 Max Kinder                SR Rochester               15.32m         50-03.25 
  3 Hayden Jurius             JR Roberts Wesl            14.34m         47-00.75 
  4 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                14.29m         46-10.75 
  5 Fran Cunningham           SR Rochester               14.14m         46-04.75 
  6 Kyle Koehler              JR St. John Fis            13.38m         43-10.75 
  7 Jake Saxton               JR R.I.T.                  12.14m         39-10.00 
  8 Brandon Naylor            FR St. John Fis            11.36m         37-03.25 
  9 Nadeem Omar               SO Nazareth                10.79m         35-05.00 
 10 Nathan Court              FR Roberts Wesl            10.75m         35-03.25 
 11 Daniel Conway             SR R.I.T.                  10.52m         34-06.25 
 12 Vincent Gallaway          SR Roberts Wesl            10.13m         33-03.00 
 13 Nathaniel Harrington      FR Roberts Wesl             9.73m         31-11.25 
 14 Tyler Hancock             FR Nazareth                 9.70m         31-10.00 
 15 Jacob Watters             JR Rochester                8.56m         28-01.00 
 16 Eric Gardiner             FR R.I.T.                   8.23m         27-00.00 
 17 Mark Davis                SO R.I.T.                   8.00m         26-03.00