Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            RWTL-WEST - 12/12/2014                             
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Tyjah                  Wilson Magne              7.59   1 
  2 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst              7.62   1 
  3 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport               7.68   1 
  4 Brown, Ashley                Wilson Magne              7.71   1 
  5 Walker, Madison              Hilton                    7.72   1 
  5 Nagel, Kate                  Byron-Bergen              7.72   1 
  7 Henderson, N'Yshaya          Aquinas Inst              7.74   3 
  7 Colson, Aarika               Gates-Chili               7.74   3 
  9 Holmes, Satin                Wilson Magne              7.75   2 
 10 Randolph, Brianna            Gates-Chili               7.76   3 
 11 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                    7.79   1 
 12 Rose, Alexandria             Gates-Chili               7.83   2 
 13 Richards, Indya              Gates-Chili               7.85   3 
 14 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq              7.98   2 
 15 Morrow, Amaya                Hilton                    8.00   6 
 16 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp              8.01   2 
 17 Femiano, Morgan              Greece Arcad              8.02   5 
 18 Harris, Daysha               Wilson Magne              8.03   4 
 19 Armstrong, Makayla           Batavia                   8.05   2 
 20 Peskie, Troyesha             Gates-Chili               8.12  11 
 21 Smith, Andrea                Livonia                   8.13   4 
 21 Nelson, Anaujah              Greece Olymp              8.13   3 
 23 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp              8.20   2 
 24 Belden, Jenna                Warsaw                    8.21   4 
 25 Jaque, SherDavsia            Gates-Chili               8.22   7 
 25 BenSalama, Malika            Greece Arcad              8.22   5 
 27 Paulson, Hanna               Spencerport               8.24   8 
 28 Solomon, Jode                Wilson Magne              8.26   5 
 29 Polland, Essence             Greece Arcad              8.28   7 
 30 Davis, Vanessa               World of Inq              8.29   3 
 31 Guyette, Sunny               Greece Olymp              8.35   6 
 32 Barnett-Latta, Tieona        World of Inq              8.41   3 
 33 Neubauer, Jaclyn             Spencerport               8.42   5 
 34 Gause, Feionna               Wilson Magne              8.43   6 
 35 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                    8.45   6 
 35 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda        East Rochest              8.45   4 
 37 Campbell, Sabrina            Greece Odyss              8.47   4 
 38 Moody, Jessica               Brockport                 8.49   7 
 38 Stafford, Ashley             Churchville-              8.49   6 
 40 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton                    8.50   3 
 41 Scott, Deja                  Wilson Magne              8.51   7 
 42 Mason, Juanna                Robert Brown              8.53   1 
 42 Dusett, Mary                 Greece Arcad              8.53  10 
 42 Cleveland, Ariana            Brockport                 8.53   7 
 42 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                    8.53   4 
 46 Yung, Elizabeth              Greece Arcad              8.54   8 
 47 Viola, Julianna              Brockport                 8.55   8 
 48 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia                   8.56   4 
 49 Thompson, Roni               Gates-Chili               8.59  11 
 50 Rivera, Tia                  Greece Olymp              8.60   7 
 51 Haude, Taylor                Hilton                    8.63   9 
 52 Hawkins, Courtney            Greece Athen              8.66  13 
 53 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia                   8.67   4 
 54 Friery, Makayla              Gates-Chili               8.68  10 
 55 Rone, Taylar                 Gates-Chili               8.72   9 
 56 Williams, Michelle           Gates-Chili               8.73   9 
 56 Moody, Amanda                Brockport                 8.73   8 
 58 Pfeifer, Hanna               Gates-Chili               8.74  14 
 59 Yarid, Emma                  Churchville-              8.75   9 
 60 Henderson, TaShayla          World of Inq              8.77   5 
 61 Anderson, Sabrina            East Rochest              8.80   8 
 62 Cusack, Brianna              Hilton                    8.81  11 
 62 O'Connor, Kelly              Churchville-              8.81  10 
 64 Rose, Kathryn                Hilton                    8.87  11 
 65 Fortuna, Tyonna              Greece Arcad              8.88  11 
 66 Morgan, Jamie                Spencerport               8.90   8 
 67 Jori, Anne                   Northstar Ch              8.91  10 
 68 Kress, Samantha              Livonia                   8.92  11 
 69 Desiato, Mariah              Greece Arcad              8.93  10 
 70 Barclay, Ashley              Churchville-              8.94  12 
 71 Heeks, Kristen               Greece Arcad              8.97  11 
 72 Pajand-Birjandi, Mahtab      Brockport                 9.10  10 
 73 Maldonado, Issette           Gates-Chili               9.12  12 
 74 Dhaliwal, Amy                Greece Olymp              9.14   8 
 75 Rambali, Arianna             Greece Olymp              9.17   9 
 76 Peacock, Brianna             Greece Arcad              9.20  12 
 76 Malta, Hannah                Hilton                    9.20  13 
 78 Steedman, Olivia             Churchville-              9.28  11 
 78 Czolgosz, Rachel             Churchville-              9.28  13 
 80 Mbali, Elsa                  Greece Olymp              9.31   7 
 81 O'Connor, Taylor             Churchville-              9.35  14 
 81 Messmer, Brittani            Hilton                    9.35  12 
 83 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne              9.44   6 
 84 Cooper, Emily                Livonia                   9.47  12 
 85 Stein, Josie                 Churchville-              9.48  13 
 86 Hernandez, Jocelyn           Churchville-              9.53  14 
 87 Luther, Kayla                Churchville-              9.56  13 
 87 Meisenzahl, Colleen          Churchville-              9.56  13 
 89 Archer, Amanda               Churchville-              9.57  10 
 90 Chatelle, Elizabeth          Churchville-              9.60  12 
 91 Vazquez, Angelina            Greece Olymp              9.82   9 
 92 Brown, Deanna                Northstar Ch             10.72  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon                Hilton                   43.64   1 
  2 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                  45.21   2 
  3 Nagel, Kate                  Byron-Bergen             45.32   1 
  4 Hare, Julia                  Brockport                45.38   4 
  5 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                   45.40   3 
  6 Brown, Ashley                Wilson Magne             45.94   1 
  7 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp             46.20   4 
  8 Rose, Alexandria             Gates-Chili              46.39   6 
  9 Bromley, Briana              Batavia                  46.49   3 
 10 Morrow, Amaya                Hilton                   46.61   4 
 11 Holmes, Satin                Wilson Magne             46.86   1 
 12 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                  46.88   2 
 13 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             47.01   4 
 14 Watson, Vanessa              Spencerport              47.13  17 
 15 Arnold, Norah                Hilton                   47.42   6 
 16 Alloco, Taylor               Hilton                   47.52   5 
 17 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas Inst             47.70   5 
 18 DeSimone, Danielle           Hilton                   47.95   6 
 19 Whiteman, Leah               Dansville                48.53   5 
 20 Harris, Daysha               Wilson Magne             48.59   3 
 21 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                   48.60   8 
 22 Obieke, Imani                Robert Brown             48.62   1 
 23 Allen, Dyonte                Gates-Chili              48.67   7 
 24 McInnis, Asia                Greece Arcad             48.84   9 
 24 Mason, Juanna                Robert Brown             48.84   4 
 26 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                  49.02   7 
 27 Scheffer, Cristina           Brockport                49.06   5 
 28 Cassidy, Kaylee              Batavia                  50.21   5 
 29 Rivera, Tia                  Greece Olymp             50.63  10 
 30 Boyd, Kristen                Batavia                  50.65   3 
 31 Hume, Abby                   Batavia                  50.80   6 
 32 Quinn, Danielle              Batavia                  51.35   7 
 33 Barnett-Latta, Tieona        World of Inq             51.37  12 
 34 Thompson, Roni               Gates-Chili              51.62  13 
 35 Waite, Danielle              Dansville                51.70   8 
 36 Lowe, Katy                   Livonia                  51.80  10 
 37 Diaz, Kasandra               Greece Olymp             52.14   9 
 38 Radford, Emily               Holley Centr             52.22  10 
 39 Renter, Lyndsey              Northstar Ch             52.54   9 
 40 Anderson, Sabrina            East Rochest             52.55  10 
 41 Wagner, Emily                Batavia                  52.58   8 
 41 Henderson, TaShayla          World of Inq             52.58  13 
 43 Perry, Cameron               Pembroke                 52.67  10 
 44 Quinones, Anelis             World of Inq             53.13  13 
 45 Kress, Samantha              Livonia                  53.31  12 
 46 White, Nyaiyah               Robert Brown             53.38   4 
 47 Porrazzo, Hope               Churchville-             53.54   9 
 48 Peskie, Troyesha             Gates-Chili              54.53   6 
 49 Sicker, Corrine              Livonia                  54.64  11 
 50 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie     Batavia                  54.70  10 
 51 Canzoneri, Maria             Batavia                  54.72   8 
 52 Johnson, Alexa               Greece Odyss             54.79  11 
 53 Femiano, Mackenzy            Greece Arcad             54.89  12 
 54 Coke, Nickaya                Robert Brown             54.90   7 
 55 Cox, Alysa                   Dansville                55.05  12 
 56 Murray, Madison              Batavia                  55.15   9 
 57 Cusack, Brianna              Hilton                   55.51  14 
 58 Adams, Hadassah              Dansville                55.73  12 
 59 Fortuna, Tyonna              Greece Arcad             56.30  14 
 60 Kling, Hannah                Dansville                56.97  13 
 61 Williams, Michelle           Gates-Chili              57.06  15 
 62 Lessar, Madelyn              Churchville-             57.16  16 
 63 Cooper, Emily                Livonia                  57.50  14 
 64 Bennett, Jill                Gates-Chili              57.56   8 
 65 Rambali, Arianna             Greece Olymp             57.57  14 
 66 Petricone, Brianna           Hilton                   57.75  16 
 67 Steedman, Olivia             Churchville-             58.12  13 
 68 Moreno, Sabrina              Robert Brown           1:00.66   7 
 69 Hull, Sarah                  Livonia                1:00.84  13 
 70 Rauber, Skylar               Dansville              1:01.64  15 
 71 Johnson, Alona               Gates-Chili            1:01.68  17 
 72 Pino, Brianna                Churchville-           1:02.54  16 
 73 Carson, Sadie                Greece Olymp           1:02.55  16 
 74 Vazquez, Angelina            Greece Olymp           1:03.82  17 
 75 Hinds, Alexis                Dansville              1:04.80  11 
 76 Abbott, Katherine            Hilton                 1:06.98  16 
 77 Torres, Lydia                Hilton                 1:10.36  16 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh            Livonia                3:20.57   1 
  2 Hendricks - Jones, Jade      Hilton                 3:22.42   1 
  3 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                 3:28.79   1 
  4 Warner, Anna                 Notre Dame-B           3:31.66   1 
  5 Walker, Samantha             Byron-Bergen           3:32.65   1 
  5 Sagan, Lilia                 Brockport              3:32.65   1 
  7 Amatore, Nicole              Brockport              3:32.72   1 
  8 Cronmiller, Olivia           Livonia                3:33.18   1 
  9 Reyngoudt, Molly             Churchville-           3:33.21   1 
 10 Humphries, Rowan             Aquinas Inst           3:36.85   1 
 11 Finkney, Hannah              Batavia                3:38.24   1 
 12 Flynn, Katy                  Churchville-           3:43.97   1 
 13 Collier, Indigo              Aquinas Inst           3:49.03   1 
 14 Farnum, Sarah                Churchville-           3:49.58   1 
 15 Ruhland, Elizabeth           Churchville-           3:56.21   1 
 16 Walz, Michal                 Churchville-           4:00.32   2 
 17 Cox, Alysa                   Dansville              4:00.36   2 
 18 Wallace, Carleigh            Bishop Kearn           4:02.64   2 
 19 Raquero, Marinna             Livonia                4:04.71   1 
 20 LaPietra, Alexandra          Bishop Kearn           4:06.10   2 
 21 Cilento, Bianca              Gates-Chili            4:09.58   2 
 22 Thomas, Mikalah              Dansville              4:23.26   2 
 23 Finnucane, Felicia           Greece Arcad           4:24.41   2 
 24 Daley, Emma                  Gates-Chili            4:26.50   2 
 25 Murray, Simone               Robert Brown           4:38.40   2 
 26 Pishtoy, Nadiya              Greece Arcad           4:42.59   2 
 27 Papavram, Maria              Gates-Chili            4:48.54   2 
 28 Johnson, Alona               Gates-Chili            4:57.70   2 
 29 Peace, Justeen               Gates-Chili            5:09.64   2 
 30 Barrett, Lucy                Gates-Chili            5:14.50   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Autumn             Brockport              4:59.80   1 
  2 Schwan, Becca                LeRoy                  5:11.84   1 
  3 Cassidy, Kaylee              Batavia                5:16.06   1 
  4 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                 5:20.06   1 
  5 Warner, Anna                 Notre Dame-B           5:22.71   1 
  6 Perry, Cameron               Pembroke               5:25.10   1 
  7 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                5:25.39   1 
  8 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton                 5:26.22   1 
  9 Rappleye, Sarah              Spencerport            5:27.61   1 
 10 Gruttadauro, Annmarie        Brockport              5:28.21   1 
 11 Liu, Lianna                  Greece Arcad           5:30.34   3 
 12 Walker, Samantha             Byron-Bergen           5:30.87   1 
 13 Libonati, Alyssa             Spencerport            5:31.93   2 
 14 Radford, Emily               Holley Centr           5:36.29   1 
 15 Nier, Ellegra                Greece Athen           5:36.89   1 
 16 Arguien, Meagan              Churchville-           5:36.93   3 
 17 Knapp, Mickey                Aquinas Inst           5:38.36   2 
 18 Austin, Michaela             Byron-Bergen           5:40.72   2 
 19 Bonter, Heather              Hilton                 5:41.15   2 
 20 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest           5:42.78   1 
 21 Bleier, Makenna              Hilton                 5:43.03   2 
 22 Dinella, Anna                Spencerport            5:44.80   2 
 23 Curry, Savoy                 Brockport              5:45.39   1 
 24 Stellrecht, Madison          Warsaw                 5:45.74   2 
 25 Camillaci, Sophia            Hilton                 5:45.75   2 
 26 Falkenstein, Molly           Brockport              5:46.07   2 
 27 O'Sullivan, Joanna           Aquinas Inst           5:46.22   2 
 28 Wagner, Emily                Batavia                5:48.84   2 
 29 Miller, Samantha             Dansville              5:50.86   2 
 30 Falkenstein, Danielle        Brockport              5:51.14   1 
 31 Quinn, Danielle              Batavia                5:51.22   2 
 32 Bennett, Jill                Gates-Chili            5:52.28   2 
 33 Stirpe, Samantha             Hilton                 5:53.92   2 
 34 Zink, Emily                  Brockport              5:53.96   1 
 35 Leinders, Laurence           Livonia                5:56.13   1 
 36 VanDetta, Larissa            Brockport              5:56.33   2 
 37 Glavin, Shauna               Hilton                 5:58.59   1 
 38 King, Jessie                 LeRoy                  6:03.61   2 
 39 Murray, Madison              Batavia                6:07.12   2 
 40 Erdogen, Remziye             Spencerport            6:08.32   2 
 41 Koss, Paige                  Hilton                 6:11.31   2 
 42 Ruhland, Elizabeth           Churchville-           6:14.29   3 
 43 Demers, Kortnie              Hilton                 6:15.26   3 
 44 Dugan, Carrie                Greece Olymp           6:22.96   2 
 45 Petricone, Brianna           Hilton                 6:25.46   3 
 46 Daley, Emma                  Gates-Chili            6:42.41   3 
 47 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst           7:13.27   3 
 48 Abbott, Katherine            Hilton                 7:29.26   3 
 49 Torres, Lydia                Hilton                 7:30.46   3 
 50 Papavram, Maria              Gates-Chili            7:44.95   3 
 51 Barrett, Lucy                Gates-Chili            7:47.54   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili               8.85   1 
  2 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                   9.10   1 
  3 Richards, Indya              Gates-Chili               9.35   2 
  4 Whiteman, Leah               Dansville                10.23   2 
  5 Barnes, Veronica             Brockport                10.34   1 
  6 Ford, Kate                   Livonia                  10.37   3 
  7 Hare, Jordan                 Brockport                10.45   1 
  8 Yung, Elizabeth              Greece Arcad             10.49   2 
  9 Anthony, Destiny             Gates-Chili              10.66   2 
 10 Maiola, Michela              Spencerport              10.80   1 
 11 Jones, Bettina               Gates-Chili              11.20   2 
 12 Gamble, Kiara                Wilson Magne             11.39   1 
 13 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp             11.53   2 
 14 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                  11.62   2 
 15 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie     Batavia                  11.83   3 
 16 LaPietra, Alexandra          Bishop Kearn             12.11   3 
 17 Franklin, Kiaya              Batavia                  13.33   1 
 -- Maldonado, Issette           Gates-Chili                 DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         1:51.94   1 
     1) Walker, Madison                 2) Page, Shannon                  
     3) Camillaci, Zoe                  4) Brust, Haley                   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:52.78   1 
     1) Leslie, Brandi                  2) Singletary, Travasia           
     3) Henderson, N'Yshaya             4) Bernard, Amala                 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:55.08   1 
     1) Richards, Indya                 2) Rose, Alexandria               
     3) Randolph, Brianna               4) Colson, Aarika                 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:55.33   2 
     1) Zickl, Claire                   2) Armstrong, Makayla             
     3) Dinehart, Sophia                4) Franklin, Kiaya                
  5 Hilton  'D'                                        x1:57.77   3 
     1) Rudy, Melissa                   2) Arnold, Norah                  
     3) Sadwick, Katriel                4) Ryan, Rachel                   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:59.20   1 
     1) Hare, Julia                     2) Rogers, Samantha               
     3) Scheffer, Cristina              4) Moody, Jessica                 
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:00.49   1 
     1) Paulson, Hanna                  2) Watson, Vanessa                
     3) Neubauer, Jaclyn                4) Maiola, Michela                
  8 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x2:02.80   2 
     1) Johnson, Nicole                 2) Jackson, Ravion                
     3) Gause, Feionna                  4) Solomon, Jode                  
  9 Hilton  'B'                                        x2:05.03   1 
     1) Slater, Izzy                    2) Wolters, Claire                
     3) Hill, Ojahnique                 4) DeSimone, Danielle             
 10 World of Inquiry  'A'                               2:05.07   3 
     1) Ruiz, Charline                  2) Ebanks, Diamond                
     3) Barnett-Latta, Tieona           4) Boswell, Nazjahe               
 11 Livonia  'A'                                        2:05.20   2 
     1) Dragone, Amelia                 2) VanDermeid, Mikayla            
     3) Smith, Andrea                   4) Thelen, Isabel                 
 12 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:06.50   2 
     1) Viola, Julianna                 2) Gorman, Jennifer               
     3) Cleveland, Ariana               4) Barnes, Veronica               
 13 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:13.68   2 
     1) Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai        2) LaPietra, Alexandra            
     3) Morrehead, Diamond              4) Wallace, Carleigh              
 14 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:16.15   3 
     1) Lathrop, Kelsey                 2) Archer, Amanda                 
     3) Porrazzo, Hope                  4) Giuliano, Andrea               
 15 Hilton  'C'                                        x2:16.75   3 
     1) Koss, Paige                     2) Glavin, Shauna                 
     3) Bonter, Heather                 4) Stirpe, Samantha               
 16 Spencerport  'B'                                   x2:17.97   3 
     1) Nguyen, Nikki                   2) West, Kalika                   
     3) Schottmiller, Molly             4) Goodman, Taylor                
 17 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:21.71   2 
     1) Campbell, Sabrina               2) Johnson, Alexa                 
     3) Spahn, Elyse                    4) Penafiel, Deirdre              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                     10:46.90  
     1) Amatore, Nicole                 2) Albrecht, Autumn               
     3) Zink, Emily                     4) Falkenstein, Danielle          
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       10:54.13  
     1) Zickl, Claire                   2) Bromley, Briana                
     3) Dinehart, Sophia                4) Finkney, Hannah                
  3 Livonia  'A'                                       11:04.11  
     1) Palotti, Hayleigh               2) Raquero, Marinna               
     3) Leinders, Laurence              4) Habte, Leyla                   
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:05.50  
     1) Libonati, Alyssa                2) Dinella, Anna                  
     3) Morgan, Jamie                   4) Rappleye, Sarah                
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        11:05.53  
     1) Camillaci, Sophia               2) Alloco, Taylor                 
     3) Kalen, Alyssa                   4) Hendricks - Jones, Jade        
  6 Brockport  'B'                                    x11:13.96  
     1) Falkenstein, Molly              2) VanDetta, Larissa              
     3) Gruttadauro, Annmarie           4) Curry, Savoy                   
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:27.61  
     1) Knapp, Mickey                   2) O'Sullivan, Joanna             
     3) Humphries, Rowan                4) Collier, Indigo                
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:44.16  
     1) Flynn, Katy                     2) Reyngoudt, Molly               
     3) Farnum, Sarah                   4) Walz, Michal                   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Binter, Makayla              Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 McInnis, Asia                Greece Arcad          J5-00.00  
  3 Daniels, Victoria            Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
  4 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest           4-06.00  
  4 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne           4-06.00  
  6 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
  6 Gottorff, Bailee             Livonia                4-04.00  
  6 Anthony, Destiny             Gates-Chili            4-04.00  
  6 Allen, Dyonte                Gates-Chili            4-04.00  
 10 Meisenzahl, Kennedy          Gates-Chili            4-02.00  
 10 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia                4-02.00  
 12 Randolph, Brianna            Gates-Chili            4-00.00  
 13 Canzoneri, Maria             Batavia                3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                11-00.00  
  2 Burapan, Earnie              Hilton                10-00.00  
  3 Haude, Taylor                Hilton                 9-06.00  
  3 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                 9-06.00  
  5 Ellis, Erica                 Gates-Chili            9-00.00  
  5 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia                9-00.00  
  7 Siciliano, Rachel            Hilton                 8-06.00  
 -- Hull, Sarah                  Livonia                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp          15-09.00  
  2 Burapan, Earnie              Hilton                15-04.50  
  3 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                14-06.00  
  4 Huynh, Lina                  Churchville-          14-04.00  
  5 Polland, Essence             Greece Arcad          13-10.00  
  6 Femiano, Morgan              Greece Arcad          13-09.75  
  7 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia               13-09.25  
  8 BenSalama, Malika            Greece Arcad          13-08.00  
  9 Rudy, Melissa                Hilton                13-06.00  
 10 Belden, Jenna                Warsaw                13-05.75  
 11 Guyette, Sunny               Greece Olymp          13-04.50  
 12 Stafford, Ashley             Churchville-          12-10.75  
 13 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda        East Rochest          12-10.25  
 14 Mann, Nia                    World of Inq          12-04.75  
 15 Gorman, Jennifer             Brockport             12-02.75  
 16 Lessar, Madelyn              Churchville-          11-09.50  
 17 Davis, Vanessa               World of Inq          11-08.50  
 18 Spoor, Zoe                   Churchville-          11-06.75  
 19 Rex, Hannah                  Dansville             11-02.75  
 20 Adams, Hadassah              Dansville             11-01.00  
 21 Dusett, Mary                 Greece Arcad          10-11.25  
 22 Chatelle, Elizabeth          Churchville-          10-08.75  
 23 Kling, Hannah                Dansville             10-08.50  
 24 Czolgosz, Rachel             Churchville-          10-06.75  
 25 Heeks, Kristen               Greece Arcad          10-06.00  
 26 Max, Janelle                 Churchville-          10-04.25  
 27 O'Connor, Kelly              Churchville-          10-03.00  
 28 Femiano, Mackenzy            Greece Arcad          10-01.75  
 29 Kelly, Emma                  Dansville             10-01.50  
 30 Hinds, Alexis                Dansville              9-11.25  
 31 Longo, Jamie                 Dansville              9-04.50  
 32 Wood, Brianna                Churchville-           9-00.00  
 33 Pino, Brianna                Churchville-           8-04.00  
 34 Rauber, Skylar               Dansville              6-08.25  
 -- Huynh, Lisa                  Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Hume, Abby                   Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Siciliano, Rachel            Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport           37-02.00  
  2 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili           34-01.25  
  3 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne          33-07.00  
  4 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia               33-02.00  
  5 Handley, Janelle             Greece Athen          31-11.75  
  6 Sagan, Lilia                 Brockport             31-07.75  
  7 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                31-07.50  
  8 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest          31-03.50  
  9 Huynh, Lisa                  Churchville-          31-03.00  
 10 Rogers, Samantha             Brockport             31-02.25  
 11 Colson, Aarika               Gates-Chili           30-01.75  
 12 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp          29-00.50  
 13 Huynh, Lina                  Churchville-          28-05.00  
 14 Jaque, SherDavsia            Gates-Chili           27-09.75  
 15 Boyd, Kristen                Batavia               27-08.00  
 16 Dhaliwal, Amy                Greece Olymp          27-02.50  
 17 Rex, Hannah                  Dansville             26-04.25  
 18 Rone, Taylar                 Gates-Chili           25-07.75  
 -- Longo, Jamie                 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Pfeifer, Hanna               Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan                 Brockport             33-07.50  
  2 Butler, Aislinn              Greece Odyss          30-05.00  
  3 Smith, Liz                   Batavia               29-05.50  
  4 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia               28-11.25  
  5 Loucks, Kelly                Livonia               28-05.00  
  6 Wood, Megan                  Brockport             27-09.50  
  7 Robinson, Lily               Brockport             27-07.00  
  8 Zinkiewich, Olyvia           Brockport             27-02.25  
  9 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne          26-07.00  
 10 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia               25-11.50  
 11 Binter, Makayla              Greece Arcad          25-07.00  
 12 Peacock, Brianna             Greece Arcad          25-04.00  
 12 Gaffney, Liz                 Brockport             25-04.00  
 14 Raforth, Madison             Greece Olymp          24-11.00  
 15 Renna, Michela               Churchville-          24-06.00  
 16 Messmer, Brittani            Hilton                23-01.50  
 17 Chaplain, Samantha           Brockport             22-10.50  
 18 Meyer, Jessica               Bishop Kearn          22-07.50  
 19 Lewis, Serita                Greece Olymp          22-05.50  
 20 Rose, Kathryn                Hilton                22-02.00  
 21 Hernandez, Jocelyn           Churchville-          22-00.50  
 22 Adams, Keanna                World of Inq          21-11.00  
 23 Diaz, Kasandra               Greece Olymp          21-10.00  
 24 Barbata, Marissa             Greece Olymp          21-02.50  
 25 Jori, Anne                   Northstar Ch          19-10.00  
 25 Williams, Ashaya             World of Inq          19-10.00  
 27 Desiato, Mariah              Greece Arcad          19-04.50  
 28 Lemmon, Raegan               Dansville             18-11.50  
 29 Adams, Breanna               World of Inq          17-10.50  
 30 Wright, Sabrina              LeRoy                 17-09.25  
 31 Conrad, Taylor               Churchville-          16-07.00  
 32 Chilano, Samantha            Greece Olymp          15-08.50  
 33 O'Connor, Taylor             Churchville-          14-11.00  
 34 Stein, Josie                 Churchville-          13-07.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zinkiewich, Olyvia           Brockport             29-02.00  
  2 Smith, Megan                 Brockport             27-00.00  
  3 Wood, Megan                  Brockport             25-03.00  
  4 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia               24-09.00  
  5 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia               22-06.00  
  6 Chaplain, Samantha           Brockport             21-03.00  
  7 Smith, Liz                   Batavia               19-09.00  
  8 Loucks, Kelly                Livonia               18-11.00  
  9 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest          15-10.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Michaela             Byron-Bergen           8:05.48  
  2 Pauly, Ellie                 Hilton                 8:20.04  
  3 Messore, Chloe               Hilton                 8:26.96  
  4 Wingate, Samantha            Batavia                9:06.12  
  5 Moore, Madison               Batavia                9:07.60  
  6 Kelly, Emma                  Dansville             11:11.87  
  7 Thomas, Mikalah              Dansville             11:12.62  
  8 Lemmon, Raegan               Dansville             12:03.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicole              Wilson Magne              7.88   1 
  2 McLamore, Tyrara             Greece Athen              8.26   2 
  3 Goodman, Taylor              Spencerport               8.38   3 
  4 Denise, Rachel               Batavia                   8.44   1 
  5 Lowry, Briana                Hilton                    8.46   6 
  5 Porcello, Emily              Hilton                    8.46   1 
  7 Hamilton, Katie              Batavia                   8.47   1 
  8 Knapp, Hannah                Aquinas Inst              8.48   1 
  9 Faulkner, Ayshia             Greece Athen              8.52   1 
 10 Lynch, Erin                  Greece Athen              8.58   5 
 10 Delmonache, Gina             Aquinas Inst              8.58   2 
 12 Vanroo, Chelsea              Greece Arcad              8.61   3 
 13 Campbell, Denia              Greece Arcad              8.63   2 
 14 Bernard, Amala               Aquinas Inst              8.64   1 
 15 Hodgson, Rachel              Hilton                    8.68   6 
 16 Villarubbia, Alexis          Aquinas Inst              8.74   2 
 17 Ingram, Shadia               Wilson Magne              8.83   3 
 18 Vick, Connor                 Hilton                    8.88   2 
 18 Crandell, Brooke             Brockport                 8.88   2 
 20 Edwards, Sommer              Hilton                    8.90   4 
 21 Havens, Gabrielle            Batavia                   8.91   1 
 22 Allen, Lindsay               Brockport                 8.94   4 
 23 Jackson, Mecca               Spencerport               8.94   6 
 24 Howard, Sequoia              Greece Arcad              9.04   4 
 25 Sarlo, Nicole                Hilton                    9.18   6 
 26 Swalbach, Jessica            Brockport                 9.24   4 
 27 Adler, Jennifer              East Rochest              9.24   3 
 28 Maier, Victoria              Hilton                    9.31   5 
 29 Castro, Lynese               Batavia                   9.33   3 
 30 Delvalle, Ciera              Hilton                    9.39   5 
 31 Bacci, Sarah                 East Rochest              9.45   4 
 32 Gayle, Calisa                Wilson Magne              9.45   3 
 33 Birrittella, Dana            Greece Arcad              9.46   2 
 34 Babbitt, Hayley              LeRoy                     9.49   6 
 35 Kasmarek, Kelsey             Batavia                   9.55   5 
 36 Davis, Asyaa                 Wilson Magne              9.57   5 
 37 Wardell, Alicia              LeRoy                     9.64   6 
 38 Marini, Stephanie            Greece Athen              9.71   5 
 39 West, Kalika                 Spencerport               9.76   6 
 40 Coleman, Imani               Greece Arcad              9.87   4 
 41 Thongsavanh, Belinda         Greece Arcad              9.95   5 
 42 Boy, Rebekah                 East Rochest             10.00   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henrici, Regan               Batavia                  49.14   2 
  2 Campbell, Denia              Greece Arcad             50.00   3 
  3 Delmonache, Gina             Aquinas Inst             50.04   2 
  4 Dittman, Alexandra           Hilton                   50.08   4 
  5 Nichols, Cali                Batavia                  50.33   2 
  6 Porcello, Emily              Hilton                   50.42   3 
  7 Fee, Carly                   LeRoy                    50.80   3 
  8 Knapp, Hannah                Aquinas Inst             51.13   1 
  9 Hamilton, Katie              Batavia                  51.19   1 
 10 Jackson, Ravion              Wilson Magne             51.69   3 
 11 Hill, Ojahnique              Hilton                   51.82   2 
 12 Lowry, Briana                Hilton                   51.94   8 
 13 Johnson, Ashley              Batavia                  51.96   1 
 14 Thelen, Isabel               Livonia                  52.16   5 
 15 Vick, Connor                 Hilton                   52.32   2 
 16 Havens, Gabrielle            Batavia                  52.41   2 
 17 Vanroo, Chelsea              Greece Arcad             52.44   4 
 18 Denise, Rachel               Batavia                  52.48   1 
 19 Hodgson, Rachel              Hilton                   53.15   8 
 20 Leone, Lauren                Batavia                  53.30   3 
 21 Birrittella, Dana            Greece Arcad             53.80   5 
 22 Inman, Taylor                Hilton                   53.95   7 
 23 Tomaszewski, Madisyn         Batavia                  54.48   5 
 24 McCormack, Bridgid           Batavia                  54.74   1 
 25 Smith, Jacquelyn             Greece Arcad             54.82   4 
 26 Howard, Sequoia              Greece Arcad             55.02   5 
 27 Michel, Karissa              LeRoy                    55.10   3 
 28 Henderson, Alexis            Batavia                  55.80   5 
 29 Maier, Victoria              Hilton                   56.05   4 
 30 Gayle, Calisa                Wilson Magne             56.48   9 
 31 Chavez, Emily                LeRoy                    57.03   6 
 32 Bacci, Sarah                 East Rochest             57.58   5 
 33 Burns, Courtney              Batavia                  58.84   6 
 34 Burge, Stephanie             Hilton                   59.12   8 
 35 Cooper, Alyssa               East Rochest             59.55   7 
 36 Sarlo, Nicole                Hilton                   59.60   8 
 37 Cooper, Jasmine              East Rochest           1:00.38   7 
 38 Spahn, Elyse                 Greece Odyss           1:02.75   8 
 39 Dauphine, Emilee             Greece Arcad           1:03.66   9 
 40 Coleman, Imani               Greece Arcad           1:04.16   9 
 41 Thomas, Britney              Hilton                 1:06.13   8 
 42 Boy, Rebekah                 East Rochest           1:06.65   9 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chatterton, Alexis           Hilton                 3:44.29  
  2 Johnson, Riley               Hilton                 3:47.66  
  3 Inman, Taylor                Hilton                 3:48.47  
  4 Dittman, Alexandra           Hilton                 3:55.37  
  5 Hough, Amanda                Hilton                 3:57.82  
  6 Cone, McKenna                LeRoy                  3:59.64  
  7 Houlihan, Michelina          Spencerport            4:01.89  
  8 Juliano, Alyssa              Batavia                4:10.29  
  9 Grove, Hailey                East Rochest           4:14.90  
 10 Burge, Stephanie             Hilton                 4:16.72  
 11 Leone, Lauren                Batavia                4:17.41  
 12 Kasmarek, Kelsey             Batavia                4:29.94  
 13 Castro, Lynese               Batavia                4:44.41  
 14 Dauphine, Emilee             Greece Arcad           5:08.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna                LeRoy                  6:18.79  
  2 Hart, Madeleine              Brockport              6:39.68  
  3 Halladay, Brianna            Brockport              6:41.14  
  4 Peters, Emilee               Brockport              6:43.84  
  5 French, Cheyenne             Aquinas Inst           7:27.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacquelyn             Greece Arcad             11.16  
  2 McLamore, Tyrara             Greece Athen             11.58  
  3 Adler, Jennifer              East Rochest             13.64  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                     x2:07.74  
     1) Keenan, Tori                    2) Crandell, Brooke               
     3) Allen, Lindsay                  4) Moody, Amanda                  
  2 Batavia  'B'                                       x2:12.96  
     1) Henderson, Alexis               2) McCormack, Bridgid             
     3) Tomaszewski, Madisyn            4) Nichols, Cali                  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:17.57  
     1) Fee, Carly                      2) Wardell, Alicia                
     3) Michel, Karissa                 4) Chavez, Emily                  
  4 Batavia  'C'                                       x2:26.25  
     1) Horseman, Vanessa               2) Corbin, Catherine              
     3) Wasilewski, Paige               4) Moore, Madison                 
  5 Brockport  'D'                                     x2:30.05  
     1) LaRocca, Molly                  2) Pajand-Birjandi, Mahtab        
     3) Swalbach, Jessica               4) Costello, Morgan               
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henrici, Regan               Batavia                4-00.00  
  2 Juliano, Alyssa              Batavia                3-09.00  
  3 Burns, Courtney              Batavia                3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- LaRocca, Molly               Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nikki                Spencerport           13-00.75  
  2 Faulkner, Ayshia             Greece Athen          12-11.00  
  3 Villarubbia, Alexis          Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
  4 Grove, Hailey                East Rochest          10-10.50  
  5 Houlihan, Michelina          Spencerport           10-06.75  
  6 Edwards, Sommer              Hilton                 9-11.50  
  7 Cooper, Jasmine              East Rochest           8-04.75  
  8 Cooper, Alyssa               East Rochest           8-02.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schottmiller, Molly          Spencerport           25-08.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delvalle, Ciera              Hilton                24-00.50  
  2 Smith, Rachel                Brockport             22-05.00  
  3 Davis, Asyaa                 Wilson Magne          21-01.00  
  4 Guiste, Laura                Batavia               21-00.50  
  5 Strong, Brianna              Brockport             19-07.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guiste, Laura                Batavia               15-08.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasilewski, Paige            Batavia               10:20.49  
  2 Horseman, Vanessa            Batavia               10:31.42  
  3 Corbin, Catherine            Batavia               10:31.87  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Shelby               Northstar Ch              8.55  
  2 Simmons, Niamiah             Northstar Ch              8.79  
  3 Dickson, Samatha             Bishop Kearn              9.32  
  4 Lam, Cindy                   Bishop Kearn             10.35  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Shelby               Northstar Ch             51.74  
  2 Simmons, Niamiah             Northstar Ch             53.46  
  3 Feller, Rosemarie            Bishop Kearn             59.92  
  4 Lam, Cindy                   Bishop Kearn           1:08.50  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Opett, Alicia                Bishop Kearn           4:44.41  
  2 Insalaco, Ripley             East Rochest           5:08.21  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanning, Liliana             Bishop Kearn             13.61  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Insalaco, Ripley             East Rochest           8-06.75  
  2 Parker, Sierra               East Rochest           6-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell               Greece Olymp              6.55   1 
  2 Hearst, Byron                Greece Arcad              6.58   1 
  3 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp              6.64   1 
  4 Mendola, Joe                 Greece Arcad              6.75   2 
  4 McGee, Xavier                Greece Arcad              6.75   1 
  6 Barry, Alpha                 Greece Olymp              6.77   2 
  6 Siracusa, Alex               Churchville-              6.77   1 
  8 McQuillen, Ryan              LeRoy                     6.78   1 
  9 Smith, Anthony               Uprep Roches              6.83   1 
 10 Miller, Marrai               World of Inq              7.04   1 
 11 Dacosta, Howard              Robert Brown              7.05   2 
 12 Cooper, Rakim                Greece Arcad              7.06   5 
 13 Rodgers, Derrick             Gates-Chili               7.08   6 
 14 Taylor, Terry                Greece Olymp              7.09   8 
 15 Wise, Quintel                Robert Brown              7.12   3 
 16 Knight, Kelvin               Aquinas Inst              7.19   4 
 17 Newbauer, Brenden            Greece Arcad              7.20   6 
 17 Aiken, Ahdeosun              Batavia                   7.20   3 
 19 Richards, Terrance           Aquinas Inst              7.21   2 
 19 Mannigualt, Elijah           Uprep Roches              7.21   3 
 21 Kendrot, Justin              Byron-Bergen              7.24   5 
 22 Ramos, Daniel                Wilson Magne              7.25   2 
 23 Pimentel, Mayroll            Wilson Magne              7.26   3 
 23 Hagemann, Ole                Greece Olymp              7.26   8 
 25 Hughes, Chase                Notre Dame-B              7.30   6 
 26 Brown, Kenrick               Wilson Magne              7.32   6 
 27 Leslie, Jevontae             Greece Athen              7.33  11 
 28 Dedie, Jacob                 Churchville-              7.33  10 
 28 Hodges, Brian                LeRoy                     7.33   5 
 30 Rodriguez, Jared             World of Inq              7.38   2 
 31 Smith, Rahim                 Uprep Roches              7.40   9 
 32 Snyder, David                Batavia                   7.43   4 
 32 Azatassou, Luke              Wilson Magne              7.43   5 
 34 Halligan, Michael            Hilton                    7.47   8 
 34 Brunson, Jamal               World of Inq              7.47   6 
 34 Griffin, Kenny               Batavia                   7.47   5 
 37 Green, Jordan                Aquinas Inst              7.48   6 
 38 Ytterli, Ole                 Warsaw                    7.50   7 
 38 Appleberry, Marvin           Wilson Magne              7.50   3 
 38 Prentice-Brown, Caleb        Brockport                 7.50   7 
 41 Collins, Trent               Aquinas Inst              7.51   4 
 42 Ross, Elijah                 Robert Brown              7.53   3 
 43 Crandall, Dylan              Greece Odyss              7.54   7 
 44 Nguyen, Anthony              Greece Olymp              7.55   6 
 45 Cleveland, Taariq            World of Inq              7.59   3 
 45 Mance, Jacob                 Churchville-              7.59   9 
 47 Jackson, Kevin               Spencerport               7.61   6 
 48 Spraggins, Christopher       Greece Olymp              7.63   8 
 49 Zickl, Jimmy                 Notre Dame-B              7.67   9 
 50 Hyde, Jason                  Churchville-              7.68   9 
 50 Donovan, Evan                Greece Olymp              7.68   4 
 52 Conlon, Shane                Livonia                   7.69  12 
 53 Jackson, Jousha              Bishop Kearn              7.70  11 
 54 Butler, Immanuel             Greece Odyss              7.71   5 
 55 Steele, Derrick              Hilton                    7.72   5 
 56 Sansone, Anthony             Hilton                    7.80   7 
 56 Myers, Austin                Brockport                 7.80   8 
 58 Hawkins, Nathan              Northstar Ch              7.83   8 
 59 Boyce, Scott                 Bishop Kearn              7.88  13 
 60 Tanner, Joe                  Bishop Kearn              7.90  10 
 61 Adler, Tyler                 East Rochest              7.93   9 
 62 Zickl, Rob                   Batavia                   7.97   7 
 63 Lussier, Landon              Spencerport               8.00   4 
 64 Lattimore, Cameron           Greece Olymp              8.12   7 
 65 Wilkinson, Jeremy            Warsaw                    8.17  11 
 66 McCleary, Joshua             Greece Olymp              8.17  10 
 67 Spahn, Brandan               Greece Odyss              8.18  12 
 68 DeRoller, Matt               Bishop Kearn              8.20  12 
 69 Velazquez, Adrian            Dansville                 8.38  10 
 70 Bianchi, Jack                Greece Odyss              8.39  11 
 71 Taylor, Trayvon              Gates-Chili               8.39  10 
 72 Huntley, Amir                Greece Olymp              8.47  11 
 73 Lockwood, Nathan             Churchville-              8.69  12 
 74 Singleton, Yahzeed           Robert Brown              8.84   2 
 75 Mayo, Gregory                Livonia                   8.90  12 
 76 Dobbertin, Matt              Batavia                   9.05  11 
 77 Wainwright, Andrew           Greece Olymp              9.05  10 
 -- Bechtold, Cole               Brockport                   FS   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hearst, Byron                Greece Arcad             35.41   1 
  2 Rogers, Calvary              Greece Odyss             35.82   1 
  3 Mendola, Joe                 Greece Arcad             36.26   1 
  4 Noble, Carnell               Greece Olymp             36.36   1 
  5 Smith, Anthony               Uprep Roches             37.81   1 
  6 Harrison, Tracey             Hilton                   38.22   2 
  7 Murray, Josh                 Robert Brown             38.65   2 
  8 Baker, Joshua                Spencerport              39.24   2 
  9 Aaron, Carl                  Gates-Chili              39.26  18 
 10 Gublo, Sean                  Greece Odyss             39.57   4 
 11 Heirs, Brian                 Aquinas Inst             39.68   4 
 12 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia                  39.76   3 
 13 Brown, Kelly                 Wilson Magne             39.80   2 
 14 Walker, Tyrell               Robert Brown             39.90   5 
 15 Greene, Dante                Bishop Kearn             39.95  14 
 16 Lee, Zach                    Batavia                  40.32   5 
 17 Spinosa, Nick                Spencerport              40.34   6 
 18 Hagemann, Ole                Greece Olymp             40.61   7 
 19 Cooper, Rakim                Greece Arcad             40.71   9 
 20 Dacosta, Howard              Robert Brown             40.77   4 
 21 Burke, Wesley                Churchville-             41.00  13 
 22 Vaughn, Zachary              Churchville-             41.03   4 
 23 Ytterli, Ole                 Warsaw                   41.06   5 
 24 Johnson, Nick                Batavia                  41.12   7 
 25 Adler, Brandon               East Rochest             41.20   8 
 26 Wise, Quintel                Robert Brown             41.25   6 
 27 Leslie, Jevontae             Greece Athen             41.26  16 
 28 Riggins, Ja Juante           Uprep Roches             41.45  12 
 29 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-             41.48   8 
 30 Ramos, Daniel                Wilson Magne             41.63   3 
 31 Kuepper, D.J.                East Rochest             41.65   5 
 32 Zickl, Joseph                Notre Dame-B             41.68  11 
 33 Walz, Joshua                 Churchville-             41.73   7 
 34 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst             41.78   6 
 35 McEwan, Evan                 Batavia                  41.96   9 
 35 Owen, Fred                   Livonia                  41.96  14 
 37 Damon, Dean                  Livonia                  42.12   8 
 38 Felton, Anthony              Robert Brown             42.15   6 
 39 Rita, Anthony                Hilton                   42.27  11 
 40 Bauer, Nick                  Batavia                  42.32   5 
 41 Carlson, Justin              Notre Dame-B             42.35  13 
 42 Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq             42.56  12 
 43 Snyder, David                Batavia                  42.66   7 
 44 Violante, Jake               Greece Arcad             42.77  12 
 45 Townsend, Justin             Churchville-             42.78  14 
 46 Rodriguez, Jared             World of Inq             43.00   4 
 47 Delgazio, Marcus             Greece Arcad             43.20  15 
 48 Singleton, Yahzeed           Robert Brown             43.22   9 
 49 Scahill, John                East Rochest             43.42  16 
 50 Brunson, Jamal               World of Inq             43.62  17 
 51 Hughes, Michael              Batavia                  43.82  12 
 52 Griffin, Kenny               Batavia                  43.83  13 
 53 Page, Jeff                   Spencerport              43.88  10 
 54 Whitescarver, Josh           Batavia                  43.96  11 
 55 Gehre, Ephreim               World of Inq             43.98  17 
 56 Day, Jordan                  Greece Olymp             44.11  11 
 57 Spraggins, Christopher       Greece Olymp             44.13  15 
 58 Angarano, Clark              Greece Olymp             44.18  16 
 59 Donovan, Evan                Greece Olymp             44.19   9 
 60 Green, Jordan                Aquinas Inst             44.28  11 
 61 Lyons, Josh                  Greece Arcad             44.38  11 
 62 Conlon, Shane                Livonia                  44.48  14 
 63 Jackson, Kevin               Spencerport              44.75  15 
 64 Dick, Greg                   Churchville-             44.83  16 
 65 Ross, Elijah                 Robert Brown             44.89   6 
 66 Ludgood, Javia               Greece Arcad             45.00  15 
 67 Alessi, Braden               Churchville-             45.26  18 
 68 Adler, Tyler                 East Rochest             45.28  14 
 68 Cleveland, Taariq            World of Inq             45.28  15 
 70 Russotti, Ricky              Bishop Kearn             45.31  19 
 71 Sacco, Fabio                 Greece Olymp             45.47   6 
 72 Mclntosh, Gavin              Robert Brown             46.16   9 
 73 Le, Brian                    Greece Olymp             46.34  13 
 74 Collins, Trent               Aquinas Inst             46.36   8 
 75 Melendez, Angel              Greece Olymp             46.38  13 
 76 Conlon, Owen                 Gates-Chili              46.51  18 
 77 Massey, Amir                 Uprep Roches             46.61  10 
 78 Torres, Carlos               Robert Brown             46.64   7 
 79 Delgaizo, Steve              Greece Arcad             47.39  17 
 80 Babcock, Jordan              Dansville                47.43  17 
 81 Frank, Zach                  Spencerport              48.09  18 
 82 Ghanatios, Milad             Gates-Chili              48.74  19 
 83 Huntley, Amir                Greece Olymp             49.59  18 
 84 Daley, Nathan                Gates-Chili              50.07  19 
 85 Cooper, Zach                 Churchville-             50.16  17 
 86 Troiano, Anthony             East Rochest             50.66  17 
 87 Walker, Micah                Spencerport              51.02  13 
 88 Logan, Tariq                 Wilson Magne             52.54   3 
 89 Landean, Jacob               Churchville-             55.02  19 
 90 Mayo, Gregory                Livonia                  55.17  14 
 -- Williams, Evan               Gates-Chili                 DQ   8  cut in
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spinosa, Nick                Spencerport            2:47.20   1 
  2 Cannon, Nathan               Gates-Chili            2:48.80   1 
  3 Demmer, Tom                  Batavia                2:51.56   1 
  4 Scott, Antjuan               World of Inq           2:52.37   1 
  5 Viavattene, Cole             Spencerport            2:53.77   1 
  6 Aaron, Carl                  Gates-Chili            2:56.85   2 
  7 Faulkenberry, Matthew        Livonia                2:57.37   1 
  8 Ruhland, Matthew             Churchville-           2:57.43   2 
  9 Luther, Chris                Greece Arcad           2:58.79   2 
 10 Micillo, Justin              Churchville-           2:59.21   1 
 11 Owen, Fred                   Livonia                2:59.93   1 
 12 Carroll, Sean                Bishop Kearn           3:00.22   1 
 13 Aden, Abdullahi              Robert Brown           3:00.26   1 
 14 DeJesus, Miguel              World of Inq           3:01.75   1 
 15 Anderson, Xavier             World of Inq           3:02.67   3 
 16 Bauer, Nick                  Batavia                3:02.78   2 
 17 Gublo, Cole                  Greece Odyss           3:02.94   2 
 18 Piato, Eric                  Hilton                 3:03.53   2 
 19 Hayward, Connor              LeRoy                  3:05.60   2 
 20 Hanks, Davion                Robert Brown           3:08.11   3 
 21 Krause, Lukas                Hilton                 3:08.82   3 
 22 Sikora, Ian                  Bishop Kearn           3:08.92   1 
 23 Cash, Andre                  Greece Olymp           3:09.54   1 
 24 Walz, Joshua                 Churchville-           3:11.59   2 
 25 Dick, Greg                   Churchville-           3:11.60   2 
 26 Vernick, John                Churchville-           3:13.66   2 
 27 Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq           3:14.23   2 
 28 Lockwood, Nathan             Churchville-           3:14.60   2 
 29 Jones, Keyshawn              Uprep Roches           3:15.35   4 
 30 Metales, Starr               Robert Brown           3:15.71   4 
 31 Pimentel, Emmanuel           World of Inq           3:17.36   3 
 32 Gleason, Payton              Churchville-           3:18.29   3 
 33 Kubel, Jacob                 Greece Arcad           3:18.64   4 
 34 Giacovelli, Matthew          Bishop Kearn           3:18.83   4 
 35 Elliott, Paul                LeRoy                  3:20.74   3 
 36 Waldorfer, Logan             Churchville-           3:21.94   3 
 37 Brar, Manjinder              Greece Olymp           3:22.52   3 
 38 Willis, Shameeq              World of Inq           3:23.51   3 
 39 Alessi, Braden               Churchville-           3:24.95   3 
 40 Rivera, Carlos               Gates-Chili            3:25.58   4 
 41 Jones, Tyshawn               Uprep Roches           3:25.59   3 
 42 Foster, Tyler                Dansville              3:27.11   4 
 43 Otto, Joseph                 Churchville-           3:27.49   4 
 44 Beck, Paul                   Northstar Ch           3:27.51   3 
 45 Wilson, Connor               Churchville-           3:30.47   3 
 46 Woodruff, Zachary            Churchville-           3:33.28   3 
 47 Riggs, Dillon                Gates-Chili            3:38.40   4 
 48 Zavacki, Colin               Gates-Chili            3:40.02   4 
 49 Arguinzoni, Roberto          Bishop Kearn           3:40.21   4 
 50 Sargent, Connor              Gates-Chili            3:45.99   4 
 51 Troiano, Anthony             East Rochest           3:48.04   4 
 52 Cooper, Zach                 Churchville-           3:53.09   4 
 53 Lyons, Shane                 Churchville-           3:54.06   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Memelo, Owen                 Churchville-           4:35.99   1 
  2 Plummer, Bailey              Spencerport            4:40.63   1 
  3 Schramm, Justin              Greece Arcad           4:40.82   1 
  4 Bathgate, Dawson             East Rochest           4:41.55   1 
  5 Callahan, Brandon            Brockport              4:51.95   1 
  6 LaCourt, Erik                Brockport              4:52.01   1 
  7 Bushen, Dominic              Aquinas Inst           4:52.94   2 
  8 Leone, Louis                 Batavia                4:53.37   1 
  9 Daudelin, Ryan               East Rochest           4:53.58   1 
 10 Andrews, Alec                Brockport              4:54.28   1 
 11 Dorow, Ethan                 East Rochest           4:55.02   1 
 12 Scheg, Jacob                 Hilton                 4:55.22   1 
 13 Dilaura, Eric                Batavia                4:55.96   1 
 14 Smith, Derek                 Greece Arcad           4:59.24   2 
 15 Jantzi, Cal                  Batavia                4:59.40   1 
 16 Stein, Trevor                Brockport              5:04.03   1 
 17 Mancuso, Michael             Hilton                 5:06.11   1 
 18 Scheg, Justin                Hilton                 5:06.12   1 
 19 Olmsted, Tim                 Spencerport            5:06.24   2 
 20 Faulkenberry, Matthew        Livonia                5:06.52   3 
 21 Faulkenberry, Aaron          Livonia                5:06.74   3 
 22 Campbell, Cameron            Hilton                 5:07.24   2 
 23 Andrews, Nicholas            Brockport              5:08.69   2 
 24 Fluker, Jordan               Batavia                5:08.79   2 
 25 Suflita, Paul                Greece Arcad           5:09.28   3 
 26 Riggs, Dillon                Gates-Chili            5:10.55   3 
 27 Gruttadauro, AJ              Brockport              5:10.86   3 
 28 Martin, Brian                Hilton                 5:11.65   2 
 29 Pirnie, Evan                 Hilton                 5:12.01   2 
 30 DeMay, Zachary               East Rochest           5:12.54   2 
 31 Mazur, Adrian                Northstar Ch           5:12.60   3 
 32 Speciale, Michael            Hilton                 5:12.96   2 
 33 Andersen, Campbell           Batavia                5:13.12   1 
 34 Wright, Eric                 Warsaw                 5:13.45   2 
 35 Peck, Caleb                  Brockport              5:13.84   3 
 36 Argento, Jack                East Rochest           5:13.96   2 
 37 Laframboise, Matt            Greece Arcad           5:17.29   3 
 38 Gaus, Dylan                  Batavia                5:20.44   2 
 39 Hart, Vander                 Brockport              5:22.12   3 
 40 Albrecht, Aaron              Brockport              5:22.86   3 
 41 McGuire, Nathan              Warsaw                 5:23.50   3 
 42 Daley, Nathan                Gates-Chili            5:24.11   3 
 43 Willis, Andrew               Greece Athen           5:24.59   3 
 44 Freudenvoll, Daniel          Greece Arcad           5:29.00   4 
 45 Bathgate, Gavin              East Rochest           5:30.97   3 
 46 Foster, Tyler                Dansville              5:31.93   2 
 47 Dick, Kyle                   Churchville-           5:32.58   4 
 48 Weber, Josh                  Batavia                5:33.51   3 
 49 Avery, Thomas                Hilton                 5:33.88   2 
 50 Tudor, Josh                  Greece Athen           5:35.24   3 
 51 Bettin, Robby                Hilton                 5:35.97   2 
 52 Patmore, Brett               Spencerport            5:37.41   2 
 53 Contestabile, Aaron          Greece Arcad           5:37.54   4 
 54 Humphreys, Jacob             Brockport              5:39.79   3 
 55 Reiter, Erik                 Greece Olymp           5:40.66   4 
 56 Waldorfer, Logan             Churchville-           5:40.68   4 
 57 Willard, Andrew              Greece Odyss           5:43.17   4 
 58 Watt, Kameron                Greece Odyss           5:43.37   4 
 59 Rivera, Carlos               Gates-Chili            5:45.28   4 
 60 Sargent, Connor              Gates-Chili            5:55.41   4 
 61 Woodruff, Zachary            Churchville-           5:58.45   4 
 62 Conlon, Owen                 Gates-Chili            6:04.73   4 
 63 Juif, Daniel                 Gates-Chili            6:06.41   4 
 64 Walker, Mason                Greece Odyss           6:21.59   4 
 65 Meiners, Andrew              Greece Olymp           6:27.00   4 
 66 Ghanatios, Milad             Gates-Chili            6:28.20   4 
 67 Bolam, Connor                Gates-Chili            6:38.45   4 
 68 Zavacki, Colin               Gates-Chili            7:05.66   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Anthony               Gates-Chili               7.99   1 
  2 Frater, Jayon                Brockport                 8.14   1 
  3 Carter, Warren               Aquinas Inst              8.26   2 
  4 Wade, Sean                   LeRoy                     8.37   1 
  5 Allen, Andy                  Greece Olymp              8.48   1 
  6 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches              8.67   1 
  7 Woons, Matt                  Gates-Chili               8.83   1 
  8 Smith, Rahim                 Uprep Roches              8.98   2 
  9 Rita, Anthony                Hilton                    9.25   3 
 10 Logan, Tariq                 Wilson Magne              9.42   3 
 11 Williams, Evan               Gates-Chili               9.62   2 
 12 Taylor, Adam                 Batavia                   9.82   2 
 13 Armella, Jonathan            Greece Olymp              9.84   2 
 14 Mills, Hunter                Livonia                   9.87   3 
 15 Logan, Elijah                Greece Athen              9.93   2 
 16 Price, Lazavia               Batavia                   9.97   2 
 17 Nellis, Austin               Hilton                   10.13   3 
 18 Lussier, Landon              Spencerport              10.32   3 
 19 Hall, Ethan                  Byron-Bergen             10.34   3 
 20 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia                  10.38   3 
 21 Pawluckie, Ian               Bishop Kearn             10.77   4 
 22 Firkins, Thomas              Hilton                   10.82   4 
 23 Brown, Kelly                 Wilson Magne             12.50   1 
 -- SanGregory, Tony             Warsaw                      FS   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'B'                               x1:39.11   1 
     1) Butler, Justin                  2) Minley, Amani                  
     3) Mannigualt, Elijah              4) El-Amin, Aquil                 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.30   1 
     1) Aiken, Ahdeosun                 2) Wylie, Jaysen                  
     3) Johnson, Nick                   4) Weis, Quinten                  
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:39.65   1 
     1) Richards, Terrance              2) Knight, Kelvin                 
     3) Heirs, Brian                    4) Carter, Warren                 
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:41.16   2 
     1) Eaddy, Tahj                     2) Inclima, Cameron               
     3) Baker, Joshua                   4) Snow, Tahj                     
  5 Brockport  'B'                                     x1:41.59   2 
     1) Ricci, Alexander                2) Carlson, Christopher           
     3) VanDuzee, Matthew               4) Frater, Jayon                  
  6 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:43.37   2 
     1) Butler, Immanuel                2) Gublo, Cole                    
     3) Gublo, Sean                     4) Rogers, Calvary                
  7 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:44.15   2 
     1) Maniace, Andrew                 2) Lee, Zach                      
     3) Taylor, Adam                    4) McEwan, Evan                   
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:45.31   1 
     1) Hodges, Brian                   2) O'Sullivan, Derek              
     3) O'Halloran, Kieran              4) Mundell, Justin                
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:45.44   3 
     1) Zickl, Jimmy                    2) Hughes, Chase                  
     3) Zickl, Joseph                   4) Carlson, Justin                
 10 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x1:48.30   1 
     1) Virella, Desmond                2) Azatassou, Luke                
     3) Matthew, Calvin                 4) Pimentel, Mayroll              
 11 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:49.86   1 
     1) Cleveland, Taariq               2) Miller, Marrai                 
     3) Gehre, Ephreim                  4) Rodriguez, Jared               
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         1:50.79   2 
 13 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:51.36   3 
     1) Boyce, Scott                    2) DeRoller, Matt                 
     3) Greene, Dante                   4) Russotti, Ricky                
 -- Brockport  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Bechtold, Cole                  2) Myers, Austin                  
     3) Prentice-Brown, Caleb           4) Sagan, Roman                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:54.62   1 
     1) Plummer, Bailey                 2) Marasco, Trent                 
     3) Olmsted, Tim                    4) Viavattene, Cole               
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:55.46   1 
     1) Dilaura, Eric                   2) Demmer, Tom                    
     3) Leone, Louis                    4) Andersen, Campbell             
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 8:59.67   1 
     1) Bathgate, Dawson                2) DeMay, Zachary                 
     3) Dorow, Ethan                    4) Daudelin, Ryan                 
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               9:01.13   1 
     1) Scott, Antjuan                  2) DeJesus, Miguel                
     3) Pimentel, Emmanuel              4) Davis, Lloyd                   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      9:03.44   1 
     1) LaCourt, Erik                   2) Andrews, Alec                  
     3) Callahan, Brandon               4) Stein, Trevor                  
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:07.71   1 
  7 Batavia  'B'                                       x9:27.30   1 
     1) Jantzi, Cal                     2) Fluker, Jordan                 
     3) Callisher, Nick                 4) Gaus, Dylan                    
  8 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:28.45   2 
     1) Yare, Jacob                     2) Fragnite, Josiah               
     3) Chiapperi, Joe                  4) Bushen, Dominic                
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         9:30.01   1 
 10 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:32.69   2 
     1) Smith, Derek                    2) Schramm, Justin                
     3) Luther, Chris                   4) Contestabile, Aaron            
 11 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:34.40   1 
     1) Aaron, Carl                     2) Riggs, Dillon                  
     3) Daley, Nathan                   4) Cannon, Nathan                 
 12 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x9:45.51   2 
 13 Hilton  'B'                                        x9:47.31   2 
 14 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:00.16   1 
     1) Hayward, Connor                 2) O'Sullivan, Derek              
     3) Grasso, Nick                    4) Elliott, Paul                  
 15 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:00.31   2 
     1) Pawluckie, Ian                  2) Sikora, Ian                    
     3) Carroll, Sean                   4) Giacovelli, Matthew            
 16 Brockport  'B'                                    x10:00.73   2 
     1) Andrews, Nicholas               2) Gruttadauro, AJ                
     3) Hart, Vander                    4) Peck, Caleb                    
 17 Hilton  'C'                                       x10:19.53   2 
 18 Greece Arcadia  'B'                               x10:24.71   2 
     1) Micket, Alex                    2) Suflita, Paul                  
     3) Cusack, Colin                   4) Bentinvenga, Tyler             
 19 Batavia  'C'                                      x10:39.19   2 
     1) Weber, Josh                     2) Loria, Nate                    
     3) Jantzi, Zakariah                4) Stewart, Tyler                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snow, Tahj                   Spencerport            5-08.00  
  2 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad          J5-08.00  
  3 McGee, Xavier                Greece Arcad          J5-08.00  
  4 Walker, Micah                Spencerport            5-06.00  
  4 Mikols, Jack                 Churchville-           5-06.00  
  6 Capers, Treyquan             Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
  6 VanDuzee, Matthew            Brockport              5-04.00  
  8 Damon, Dean                  Livonia                5-02.00  
  8 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia                5-02.00  
  8 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-           5-02.00  
  8 Allen, Andy                  Greece Olymp           5-02.00  
  8 Yare, Jacob                  Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 13 Nellis, Austin               Hilton                 5-00.00  
 14 Adler, Brandon               East Rochest           4-08.00  
 14 Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail     Uprep Roches           4-08.00  
 14 Whitescarver, Josh           Batavia                4-08.00  
 17 Callisher, Nick              Batavia                4-04.00  
 17 Semple, Jeffrey              Greece Olymp           4-04.00  
 17 Kehl, Brendan                Churchville-           4-04.00  
 17 Statt, Joshua                Churchville-           4-04.00  
 21 Blank, Zebedee               Churchville-           4-00.00  
 -- Ricci, Alexander             Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anthony              Greece Olymp          12-00.00  
  2 Taylor, Terry                Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
  3 Carlson, Christopher         Brockport             11-00.00  
  3 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia               11-00.00  
  5 Baker, Brett                 Hilton                10-06.00  
  5 Sagan, Roman                 Brockport             10-06.00  
  5 DelConte, Dylan              Gates-Chili           10-06.00  
  5 Clark, Anthony               Gates-Chili           10-06.00  
  9 Mundell, Justin              LeRoy                  9-06.00  
 10 Chiapperi, Joe               Aquinas Inst           8-09.00  
 10 Hughes, Michael              Batavia                8-09.00  
 12 Mills, Hunter                Livonia                8-00.00  
 13 Bishop, Jacob                Hilton                 7-03.00  
 -- Gionta, Cosmo                Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tracey             Hilton                19-08.25  
  2 Barry, Alpha                 Greece Olymp          19-04.75  
  3 Eaddy, Tahj                  Spencerport           19-01.00  
  4 Amati, Enzo                  East Rochest          18-09.25  
  5 Sturgis, Howard              Wilson Magne          18-05.50  
  6 Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail     Uprep Roches          17-11.25  
  7 Inclima, Cameron             Spencerport           17-07.50  
  8 Davis-Smith, Canon           Greece Arcad          17-06.25  
  9 Ngo, Dustin                  Greece Arcad          17-05.75  
 10 Russell, Reggie              Greece Olymp          17-05.00  
 11 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches          17-04.00  
 12 Lyons, Josh                  Greece Arcad          16-05.00  
 13 Piccolo, Marc                Greece Olymp          16-01.00  
 13 Violante, Jake               Greece Arcad          16-01.00  
 15 Kubel, Jacob                 Greece Arcad          15-10.25  
 16 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad          15-10.00  
 16 Mazur, Adrian                Northstar Ch          15-10.00  
 18 Frater, Javar                Brockport             15-09.75  
 19 Wainwright, Andrew           Greece Olymp          15-09.25  
 20 Hall, Ethan                  Byron-Bergen          15-07.75  
 21 Logan, Elijah                Greece Athen          15-05.75  
 22 Day, Jordan                  Greece Olymp          15-04.75  
 23 Mance, Jacob                 Churchville-          15-00.25  
 24 Kendrot, Justin              Byron-Bergen          14-10.00  
 25 McCloud-Merriwether, Kev     Greece Olymp          14-07.75  
 26 Wilkinson, Jeremy            Warsaw                13-11.25  
 27 Knudsen, Christian           Dansville             12-09.50  
 28 Davis, Storm                 Churchville-          12-07.00  
 29 Dedie, Jacob                 Churchville-          12-04.50  
 30 Delgaizo, Steve              Greece Arcad          12-03.25  
 -- Armella, Jonathan            Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Siracusa, Alex               Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Dettman, Michael             Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuillen, Ryan              LeRoy                 44-01.00  
  2 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches          44-00.00  
  3 Davis-Smith, Canon           Greece Arcad          42-11.00  
  4 Russell, Reggie              Greece Olymp          42-01.75  
  5 Wade, Sean                   LeRoy                 41-00.00  
  6 Curenton, David              Uprep Roches          40-10.50  
  7 Roundtree, Tyrone            Robert Brown          40-08.00  
  8 Ngo, Dustin                  Greece Arcad          40-07.25  
  9 Sturgis, Howard              Wilson Magne          40-00.00  
 10 Franciosa, Jonah             East Rochest          39-07.75  
 11 Cannon, Nathan               Gates-Chili           39-02.00  
 12 Felton, Anthony              Robert Brown          37-04.00  
 13 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst          37-03.00  
 14 Delgado-Harris, Darren       Uprep Roches          35-06.25  
 15 Delgazio, Marcus             Greece Arcad          34-04.50  
 16 Rodgers, Derrick             Gates-Chili           34-00.25  
 17 Kuhn, JJ                     LeRoy                 33-02.00  
 18 Alberto, Gio                 Gates-Chili           28-10.00  
 -- Woons, Matt                  Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Le, Brian                    Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon                 Batavia               45-06.00  
  2 Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp          44-07.00  
  3 Davis, Keyon                 Uprep Roches          43-04.00  
  4 Appleberry, Marvin           Wilson Magne          42-11.50  
  5 Robinson, Jonathan           Brockport             41-03.50  
  6 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia               41-03.00  
  6 Velte, Nicholas              Aquinas Inst          41-03.00  
  8 Cowans, Alec                 Robert Brown          40-04.50  
  9 Pane, Anthony                Brockport             39-09.50  
  9 Tuttobene, Allesandro        Aquinas Inst          39-09.50  
 11 Ray, Anthony                 Batavia               39-07.00  
 12 Owten, Anthony               Hilton                37-08.25  
 13 Buirch, Michael              Brockport             37-03.00  
 14 Brown, Kenrick               Wilson Magne          37-00.50  
 15 Plesums, Jacob               Warsaw                36-11.50  
 16 Edwards, Syrano              Hilton                36-10.50  
 17 Kane, Anthony                Greece Arcad          36-01.25  
 18 Gloff, Ryan                  Brockport             35-05.50  
 19 Mitchell, Nate               Gates-Chili           35-04.50  
 20 Piccolo, Marc                Greece Olymp          34-10.50  
 21 Lashure, Dylan               Batavia               34-09.25  
 22 Gorski, Clayton              Batavia               34-06.50  
 23 Jackson, Jousha              Bishop Kearn          34-06.00  
 24 LaRuez, Jason                Greece Arcad          34-02.00  
 25 Robinson, Jacob              Greece Olymp          33-08.25  
 26 Schuster, Michael            East Rochest          33-08.00  
 27 Williams, Jason              Greece Olymp          32-09.00  
 28 Sodoma, Chris                Brockport             32-06.00  
 29 Finochario, Sal              Greece Arcad          32-04.00  
 30 Oriel, Joe                   Greece Olymp          32-03.00  
 31 Wallace, Jayson              Churchville-          31-11.25  
 32 Laure, Alex                  Brockport             31-10.00  
 33 Wise, Jason                  Greece Olymp          31-09.25  
 34 Hawkins, Nathan              Northstar Ch          31-03.75  
 35 Frank, Zach                  Spencerport           30-07.00  
 36 Sweet, Anthony               Batavia               30-06.50  
 37 Kanaval, Anthony             Dansville             30-01.50  
 38 Olix, Tyler                  Churchville-          29-09.50  
 39 Newbauer, Brenden            Greece Arcad          29-08.00  
 40 Lowell, Jarred               World of Inq          29-07.25  
 41 Nickens, Clinton             LeRoy                 29-05.00  
 42 Smith, Zach                  Churchville-          29-02.25  
 43 Dowdell, Luke                Brockport             29-02.00  
 44 Waldron, Collin              Livonia               29-01.25  
 45 Castro, Gabriel              Northstar Ch          28-06.50  
 46 Chappell, Gabe               Dansville             28-03.50  
 47 Kurtz, Josh                  Batavia               28-00.00  
 48 Brown, Jordan                Greece Olymp          27-08.00  
 49 Frear, Ron                   Greece Arcad          27-07.25  
 50 Diaz, Alex                   World of Inq          27-06.00  
 51 Pierce, Andrew               Churchville-          27-05.75  
 52 Green, Jarell                World of Inq          27-02.00  
 53 Collins, Patrick             Greece Olymp          26-11.50  
 54 McCoy, Robert                Robert Brown          26-07.00  
 55 Nickel, Tony                 Hilton                26-04.50  
 56 Tanner, Joe                  Bishop Kearn          26-03.50  
 57 Johnson, Caleb               Dansville             25-05.00  
 58 Dickerson, Zion              Uprep Roches          25-03.00  
 59 Morales, Antonio             Robert Brown          24-10.50  
 60 medera, kyle                 Robert Brown          23-11.50  
 61 Baldwin, Jamie               Uprep Roches          23-05.00  
 62 Blank, Noah                  Livonia               23-02.25  
 63 Baldwin, Evan                Uprep Roches          20-07.00  
 64 O'Connor, Kyle               Churchville-          18-01.50  
 -- Rambali, Christian           Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Greene, Joshua               Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pane, Anthony                Brockport             42-03.00  
  2 Koepp, Devon                 Batavia               40-10.00  
  3 Owten, Anthony               Hilton                37-11.00  
  4 Kuepper, D.J.                East Rochest          37-01.00  
  4 Robinson, Jonathan           Brockport             37-01.00  
  6 Plesums, Jacob               Warsaw                36-07.00  
  7 Edwards, Syrano              Hilton                35-10.00  
  8 Velte, Nicholas              Aquinas Inst          35-09.00  
  9 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia               33-07.00  
 10 Mitchell, Nate               Gates-Chili           33-04.00  
 11 Sodoma, Chris                Brockport             31-10.00  
 12 Ray, Anthony                 Batavia               29-11.00  
 13 Gorski, Clayton              Batavia               29-09.00  
 14 Laure, Alex                  Brockport             29-01.00  
 15 Lashure, Dylan               Batavia               28-06.00  
 16 Buirch, Michael              Brockport             28-04.00  
 17 Sweet, Anthony               Batavia               26-03.00  
 18 Gloff, Ryan                  Brockport             25-01.00  
 19 Davis, Keyon                 Uprep Roches          23-10.00  
 20 Nickel, Tony                 Hilton                22-11.00  
 21 Kurtz, Josh                  Batavia               21-04.00  
 22 Dowdell, Luke                Brockport             21-00.00  
 23 Blank, Noah                  Livonia               20-01.00  
 -- Schuster, Michael            East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Waldron, Collin              Livonia                   FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew, Calvin              Wilson Magne              7.37   1 
  2 Barnhart, Brandon            Greece Arcad              7.61   3 
  3 Greer, Giovanni              Greece Athen              7.63   4 
  4 Carey, Rajon                 Greece Athen              7.67   3 
  5 Mendez, Celestino            Brockport                 7.68   1 
  6 Crouse, Josiah               Greece Athen              7.71   4 
  7 Savino, Matt                 Greece Arcad              7.73   2 
  8 Egan, Zachary                Brockport                 7.81   1 
  9 Horn, Jacob                  Greece Athen              7.85   4 
  9 Stone, James                 Brockport                 7.85   1 
 11 McNulty, Karl                Brockport                 7.85   1 
 12 Virella, Desmond             Wilson Magne              7.89   1 
 13 Garcia, Ricardo              Greece Athen              7.93   4 
 14 Gefell, Jacob                Greece Athen              7.97   4 
 15 Webb, Semaj                  Wilson Magne              7.97   2 
 16 Skillman, Noah               Greece Arcad              8.01   3 
 17 Monachino, Chase             Batavia                   8.14   2 
 18 Walker, Fredrick             Wilson Magne              8.16   1 
 19 Abbott, Michael              Hilton                    8.26   2 
 20 Sullivan, Connor             Greece Arcad              8.40   3 
 21 McCauley, Brenden            Brockport                 8.48   4 
 22 Brauch, Nicholas             Brockport                 8.57   2 
 23 Bordonaro, Bryce             LeRoy                     8.64   5 
 24 Edwards, Andrew              Spencerport               8.91   5 
 25 Griffin, Shakur              Wilson Magne              9.24   5 
 26 Tinney, Jared                Aquinas Inst              9.34   3 
 27 Rose, Nigel                  Wilson Magne              9.76   5 
 28 Green, Kenneth               Wilson Magne              9.79   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Casey                Hilton                   41.62   1 
  2 Fragnite, Josiah             Aquinas Inst             42.81   1 
  3 Cornellia, Sean              Greece Arcad             43.88   3 
  4 Meade, Kyle                  Aquinas Inst             44.49   1 
  5 Savino, Matt                 Greece Arcad             44.71   2 
  6 Alverez, Simeon              Greece Odyss             44.75   5 
  7 Wilbur, Patrick              Brockport                44.84   2 
  7 Wilson, Brendan              Greece Arcad             44.84   1 
  9 Baker, Chandler              Batavia                  44.97   2 
 10 Abbott, Michael              Hilton                   45.22   3 
 11 Hoffmeier, Aiden             Brockport                45.49   2 
 12 Gefell, Jacob                Greece Athen             45.64   6 
 13 Carey, Rajon                 Greece Athen             45.75   5 
 14 Fallon, Peter                Batavia                  46.03   4 
 15 Powarzynski, Peyton          Spencerport              46.15   3 
 16 Horn, Jacob                  Greece Athen             46.37   6 
 17 Majors, Marquise             LeRoy                    46.59   3 
 18 Monachino, Chase             Batavia                  46.71   3 
 19 Shewman, Cole                Aquinas Inst             47.10   2 
 20 Crouse, Josiah               Greece Athen             47.28   6 
 21 Hargrave, Marques            Batavia                  47.36   5 
 22 Garcia, Ricardo              Greece Athen             47.38   5 
 23 McAvoy, Nate                 LeRoy                    47.86   4 
 24 Luckey, Gavin                LeRoy                    47.88   4 
 25 Stephany, Steven             LeRoy                    49.12   4 
 26 Schmitt, Nathan              Spencerport              49.13   1 
 27 Bartz, Sam                   Batavia                  49.51   5 
 28 Greer, Giovanni              Greece Athen             50.03   6 
 29 Escobar, Damien              Batavia                  50.41   7 
 30 Cooper, Tommy                LeRoy                    50.44   5 
 31 Pham, Kevin                  Greece Arcad             50.46   6 
 32 Suhr, Garret                 Hilton                   50.52   1 
 33 Kelly, Devyn                 LeRoy                    51.22   6 
 34 Roy, Ethan                   LeRoy                    52.10   4 
 35 Smith, Cody                  East Rochest             54.77   7 
 36 Edwards, Andrew              Spencerport              54.85   7 
 37 Tinney, Jared                Aquinas Inst             58.15   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bentinvenga, Tyler           Greece Arcad           3:10.70  
  2 Pease, Shane                 Greece Athen           3:15.22  
  3 Grasso, Nick                 LeRoy                  3:33.71  
  4 Stewart, Tyler               Batavia                3:33.91  
  5 Cullan, Tyler                Greece Arcad           3:36.84  
  6 Loria, Nate                  Batavia                3:36.89  
  7 Williams, Patrick            LeRoy                  3:37.36  
  8 Gebo, Craig                  Greece Arcad           3:37.42  
  9 Flanagan, Jack               East Rochest           3:40.32  
 10 Smith, Cody                  East Rochest           3:40.95  
 11 Ehrmentraut, Andrew          LeRoy                  3:43.03  
 12 Driscoll, Ryan               LeRoy                  3:49.50  
 13 Hobart, Braydon              LeRoy                  3:50.22  
 14 Marchese, Joseph             Batavia                3:50.73  
 15 Williams, Clifton            LeRoy                  3:53.04  
 16 King, James                  LeRoy                  3:57.86  
 17 Roy, Ethan                   LeRoy                  4:04.82  
 18 Stephens, Jordan             LeRoy                  4:08.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Tre                   Brockport              5:28.98  
  2 Barrett, Isaac               Brockport              5:35.14  
  3 Donath, Julius               Brockport              5:37.22  
  4 Stein, Damien                Brockport              5:37.94  
  5 Winden, Jacob                Greece Arcad           5:38.34  
  6 Kelley, Oliver               Byron-Bergen           5:51.45  
  7 Newell, Saige                Brockport              5:53.86  
  8 Sechrist, Zach               Greece Arcad           5:54.00  
  9 Humphries, Brenden           Aquinas Inst           5:54.51  
 10 Klingebiel, Gavin            Brockport              5:56.73  
 11 D'Andrea, Nathan             Brockport              6:01.98  
 12 Micket, Alex                 Greece Arcad           6:13.31  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Gaven               LeRoy                    10.48  
  2 Alverez, Simeon              Greece Odyss             10.74  
  3 Schmitt, Nathan              Spencerport              10.97  
  4 Powarzynski, Peyton          Spencerport              11.11  
  5 Skillman, Noah               Greece Arcad             11.29  
  6 Webb, Semaj                  Wilson Magne             11.64  
  7 Shewman, Cole                Aquinas Inst             12.83  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                     x1:49.43  
     1) Mendez, Celestino               2) Dettman, Michael               
     3) Egan, Zachary                   4) Stone, James                   
  2 Batavia  'C'                                       x1:49.57  
     1) Price, Lazavia                  2) Ciociola, Isaiah               
     3) Fallon, Peter                   4) Baker, Chandler                
  3 LeRoy  'B'                                         x1:58.29  
     1) Cassidy, Gaven                  2) Luckey, Gavin                  
     3) Majors, Marquise                4) McKenzie, Maxin                
  4 Brockport  'D'                                     x2:02.21  
     1) Wilbur, Patrick                 2) McCauley, Brenden              
     3) Hoffmeier, Aiden                4) Brauch, Nicholas               
  5 Batavia  'D'                                       x2:02.24  
     1) Bartz, Sam                      2) Escobar, Damien                
     3) Marchese, Joseph                4) Hargrave, Marques              
  6 LeRoy  'C'                                         x2:05.09  
     1) Kuhn, JJ                        2) Mallaber, Roan                 
     3) McAvoy, Nate                    4) Cooper, Tommy                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'D'                                    x10:37.52  
     1) Schucker, Tyler                 2) Newell, Saige                  
     3) Stein, Damien                   4) Klingebiel, Gavin              
  2 LeRoy  'C'                                        x11:32.67  
     1) Williams, Patrick               2) Mallaber, Roan                 
     3) King, James                     4) Stephens, Jordan               
  3 LeRoy  'B'                                        x11:33.67  
     1) McKenzie, Maxin                 2) Ehrmentraut, Andrew            
     3) Driscoll, Ryan                  4) Williams, Clifton              
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brendan              Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Ciociola, Isaiah             Batavia                4-08.00  
  3 Bieniek, Ryan                Batavia                4-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suhr, Garret                 Hilton                 7-03.00  
  1 Bianchi, Jack                Greece Odyss           7-03.00  
  1 Alexander, Zachary           Brockport              7-03.00  
  4 Humphries, Brenden           Aquinas Inst           6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Connor             Greece Arcad          12-10.75  
  2 Cornellia, Sean              Greece Arcad          12-10.00  
 -- Campbell, Mike               Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santiago, Nick               Greece Arcad          31-09.00  
  2 Cullan, Tyler                Greece Arcad          30-06.50  
  3 Calloway, Keiv               LeRoy                 29-07.50  
  4 Alexander, Zachary           Brockport             29-06.00  
  5 Griffin, Shakur              Wilson Magne          27-09.50  
  6 Bordonaro, Bryce             LeRoy                 27-08.00  
  7 Daudelin, Matthew            East Rochest          27-07.00  
  8 Passafiume, Dominic          Brockport             27-04.00  
  9 Rios, Roberto                Greece Arcad          27-03.00  
 10 Brase, Josh                  Spencerport           27-02.50  
 11 Barnhart, Brandon            Greece Arcad          26-09.00  
 12 Rose, Nigel                  Wilson Magne          26-08.00  
 13 Bellone, Nick                Spencerport           26-00.00  
 14 Himes, Nick                  Greece Arcad          25-05.00  
 15 Childs, Jerred               Brockport             24-06.00  
 16 Dominguez, Jesse             Brockport             23-01.00  
 17 Mellon, Tom                  LeRoy                 20-11.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daudelin, Matthew            East Rochest          19-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Sam                 Northstar Ch              8.42  
  2 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst              8.53  
  3 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst              8.76  
  4 Mann, Makari                 Northstar Ch              9.96  
  5 Dorow, Wesley                East Rochest             10.30  
  6 Lockemeyer, Jack             Aquinas Inst             10.63  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst             53.32  
  2 Mann, Makari                 Northstar Ch           1:01.66  
  3 Lockemeyer, Jack             Aquinas Inst           1:07.74  
  4 Dorow, Wesley                East Rochest           1:09.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beach, Robbie                Aquinas Inst           5:48.51  
  2 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis            Northstar Ch           6:42.96  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis            Northstar Ch          11-03.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 annechino, Nicholas          Aquinas Inst          24-04.00  
  2 Hawkins, Sam                 Northstar Ch          21-11.50