Yen Timing Services      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2014 10:42 PM
                           RWTL-CENTRAL - 12/13/2014                           
                             2 Events - NO SPIKES                              
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas            Rush-Henriet              7.30   1 
  2 Tori Thompson                Rush-Henriet              7.36   1 
  3 Jamellah Craven              School Of Th              7.69   1 
  4 Ky'Hanti Smith-Brown         School Of Th              7.71   1 
  5 Jah-Nease McCullough         School Of Th              7.77   1 
  5 Emem Ikpot                   Mercy                     7.77   2 
  7 Adama Donzo                  Rush-Henriet              7.78   3 
  8 De'Zhaire Bennett            Irondequoit               7.81   1 
  9 Sarah Frame                  Webster Thom              7.84   1 
 10 Elisabeth Stowell            Webster Schr              7.89   2 
 11 Amanda Vogt                  Webster Schr              7.90   2 
 12 Bryce Felton                 Rush-Henriet              7.91   3 
 13 Paula Heymann                Webster Schr              7.94   3 
 14 T'Oine Buckman               Eastridge                 7.96   2 
 15 Tae'lor Jackson              Mercy                     7.97   2 
 16 Aeriana Porchea              East Hs-Roch              8.00   3 
 17 Carley Zoccali               Rush-Henriet              8.02   3 
 17 Tyasia Manning               East Hs-Roch              8.02   5 
 19 Aryana Anderson              Eastridge                 8.09   4 
 20 Makaila Newland              Rush-Henriet              8.13   4 
 21 Kelly Statskey               Rush-Henriet              8.15   4 
 22 Stephanie Nwachi             Rush-Henriet              8.23   5 
 22 Lydia Barnard                Honeoye Cent              8.23   5 
 24 Chanel Odum                  School Of Th              8.26   3 
 25 Tyjae Hightower              East Hs-Roch              8.29   5 
 26 Janie Potts                  Pittsford Su              8.31   7 
 27 Ja'Quesiah Dillard           School Of Th              8.32   5 
 28 Samantha Spampinato          Rush-Henriet              8.33   6 
 29 Kandice Reid                 Irondequoit               8.37  10 
 29 Bailey Lis                   Honeoye Cent              8.37   9 
 31 Jana Balcerak                Honeoye Cent              8.39   4 
 32 Lily Rasichanh               Rush-Henriet              8.40   6 
 33 Janiyah Norris               Rush-Henriet              8.41   7 
 34 Alexis Frith                 Rush-Henriet              8.42   6 
 35 Anna Burgin                  Webster Schr              8.46   4 
 36 Ellie Ramirez                Rush-Henriet              8.47   4 
 37 Noelle Davis                 Rush-Henriet              8.49   5 
 38 Allyson Meintel              Rush-Henriet              8.50   6 
 39 Danna Jones                  Rush-Henriet              8.51   4 
 40 MaiJoi Sharp                 Brighton                  8.53   7 
 41 Jillian Quevedo              Pittsford Me              8.54   5 
 42 Meghan Mendola               Webster Thom              8.60   6 
 43 Brianna Richmond             Avon Central              8.64   3 
 44 Gwen Healy                   Honeoye Cent              8.65   5 
 45 Megan Allenza                Rush-Henriet              8.68   9 
 46 Cecilia Savka                Pittsford Me              8.74   9 
 47 Amma Darkwah                 Brighton                  8.76   8 
 48 Gabriela Torres              Irondequoit               8.77   6 
 49 Faith Kirkland               Franklin                  8.81   8 
 50 Shatiara Williams            Franklin                  8.83   7 
 51 Aniya DeBride                Honeoye Cent              8.87   7 
 52 Sam Watrous                  Rush-Henriet              8.88   8 
 53 Amelia Perry                 Rush-Henriet              8.89   9 
 54 Ny-asia Rivera               School Of Th              8.94   8 
 55 Colleen Miller               Webster Schr              8.99   7 
 56 Rachel Cassorla              Webster Schr              9.04   7 
 57 Calissa Williams             Franklin                  9.04   8 
 58 Montrael Singletary          School Of Th              9.06  10 
 59 Niara Daniels                Franklin                  9.07   8 
 60 Isabelle Clemens             Webster Schr              9.39  10 
 61 Rosalia Rosario              School Of Th              9.49   9 
 62 Shyana Green                 School Of Th              9.50   8 
 63 Naomi Ortiz                  Franklin                  9.77  10 
 64 Jacklyn Capozzi              Rush-Henriet             10.00  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson                 Rush-Henriet             40.62   1 
  2 Ceara Watson                 Rush-Henriet             41.43   1 
  3 Lanae-Tava Thomas            Rush-Henriet             43.39   1 
  4 Emem Ikpot                   Mercy                    43.87   1 
  5 Tori Thompson                Rush-Henriet             43.93   1 
  6 Grace Dunnigan               Pittsford Su             44.50   3 
  7 Aubrie Bleier                Pittsford Su             44.58   5 
  8 Kisha Baker                  Franklin                 44.68   2 
  9 Natalie Neamtu               Webster Thom             44.85   2 
 10 Elisabeth Stowell            Webster Schr             45.06   3 
 11 Darien Hooker                Canisteo-Gre             45.20   3 
 12 Elizabeth Decker             Eastridge                45.48   6 
 13 Monica Mack                  Webster Thom             45.57   3 
 14 Shana Spinks                 School Of Th             45.60   2 
 15 Timieya Guilford             School Of Th             45.70   2 
 15 Jah-Nease McCullough         School Of Th             45.70   5 
 17 Aeriana Porchea              East Hs-Roch             45.78   4 
 18 Bryce Felton                 Rush-Henriet             46.19   3 
 19 Sarah Frame                  Webster Thom             46.20   2 
 20 Catherine Flugel             Mercy                    46.44   3 
 21 Brittaney Hunter             School Of Th             46.58   2 
 22 Paula Heymann                Webster Schr             47.01   4 
 23 Emma tenHoopen               Pittsford Su             47.17   8 
 24 Mary Visca                   Pittsford Su             47.20   6 
 25 Makaila Newland              Rush-Henriet             47.24   7 
 26 Amanda Vogt                  Webster Schr             47.45   4 
 27 Tyasia Manning               East Hs-Roch             47.98   9 
 28 Julia Wiseman                Webster Schr             48.11   5 
 29 Sydney Frelier               Webster Schr             48.12   6 
 30 Anna Flaitz                  Hornell                  48.43   8 
 31 Hayley Bronk                 Mercy                    48.63   5 
 32 Jessica Gover                Rush-Henriet             48.67   5 
 33 Samantha Spampinato          Rush-Henriet             48.81   9 
 34 Sara Rembold                 Mercy                    48.94   8 
 35 Brenna McKane                Webster Thom             49.26   9 
 36 Gabriela Torres              Irondequoit              49.67  10 
 37 Sasha Fowler                 Rush-Henriet             50.15   4 
 38 Riley Blasiak                Brighton                 50.25   8 
 39 Lydia Barnard                Honeoye Cent             50.55   7 
 40 Shannon Oberst               Brighton                 50.63  10 
 41 Carley Zoccali               Rush-Henriet             50.83  10 
 42 Tyjae Hightower              East Hs-Roch             50.89  11 
 43 Dilini Liyanage              Rush-Henriet             51.06   9 
 44 Zamaya Smith                 School Of Th             51.25   7 
 45 Gabie Loren                  Rush-Henriet             51.49  11 
 46 Amy Schumacher               Irondequoit              51.75   6 
 47 Lily Rasichanh               Rush-Henriet             52.17  11 
 48 Aniya DeBride                Honeoye Cent             52.25  10 
 49 Madhia Hussain               Pittsford Me             52.92  11 
 50 Destiny Sandlin              Irondequoit              53.22   8 
 51 Meghan Hill                  Pittsford Me             53.40  11 
 52 Gabby Antonio                Rush-Henriet             53.71  12 
 53 Sarah Gray                   Honeoye Cent             54.06   4 
 54 Teresa Neuman                Honeoye Cent             54.23  10 
 55 Brianna Correa-Berry         Franklin                 54.30  12 
 56 Julia Robinson               Hornell                  54.95  12 
 57 Kandice Reid                 Irondequoit              54.99   6 
 58 Johanna Correa-Berry         Franklin                 55.54  13 
 59 Kasey Campbell               Honeoye Cent             55.61   7 
 60 Montrael Singletary          School Of Th             56.13  14 
 61 Sarah Casto                  Pittsford Me             56.39  12 
 62 Emily Koss                   Irondequoit              56.59  14 
 63 Mikayla Bock                 Honeoye Cent             56.74  12 
 64 Carolyn Blake                School Of Th             57.01  15 
 65 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schr             57.32  13 
 66 Sam Watrous                  Rush-Henriet             58.45  14 
 67 Jocelyn Kagoro               Irondequoit              58.62  13 
 68 Savannah Cook                Honeoye Cent             59.20  13 
 69 Rosalia Rosario              School Of Th           1:00.34  15 
 70 Shyana Green                 School Of Th           1:05.04  15 
 71 Molly Patterson              Honeoye Cent           1:07.72  14 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson                 Rush-Henriet           3:06.26   1 
  2 Ceara Watson                 Rush-Henriet           3:14.22   1 
  3 Emily Scheck                 Webster Schr           3:15.40   1 
  4 Stephanie Wojnowski          Eastridge              3:17.43   1 
  5 Jessica Gover                Rush-Henriet           3:23.40   1 
  6 Amanda Zeccola               Pittsford Me           3:24.73   1 
  7 Katie Sargeant               Mercy                  3:25.07   1 
  8 Elyse Barkstrom              Pittsford Me           3:25.96   1 
  9 Sofia Agurto-Munding         Eastridge              3:27.43   1 
 10 Abby Baerwaldt               Rush-Henriet           3:28.66   1 
 11 Sarah Ball                   Webster Thom           3:28.78   1 
 12 Emma Weber                   Mercy                  3:29.62   1 
 13 Laura Huff                   Mercy                  3:34.92   2 
 14 Meaghan Trevor               Mercy                  3:36.42   2 
 15 Gabie Loren                  Rush-Henriet           3:37.00   2 
 16 Bailey Pierce                Rush-Henriet           3:37.12   2 
 17 Ava Roncone                  Pittsford Me           3:37.67   1 
 18 Allyson Bates                Webster Schr           3:38.63   1 
 19 Sarah Cannon                 Rush-Henriet           3:39.23   1 
 20 Ashley Brawn                 Rush-Henriet           3:39.26   2 
 21 Natalya Vega                 School Of Th           3:43.11   2 
 22 Becca Coughlin               Rush-Henriet           3:44.07   2 
 23 Emily Friden                 Pittsford Me           3:46.87   2 
 24 Mikayla Bock                 Honeoye Cent           3:47.29   1 
 25 Rachael Rapoza               School Of Th           3:50.36   1 
 26 Owens Dana                   Eastridge              3:51.54   2 
 27 Elise Coon                   Eastridge              3:52.67   2 
 28 Sarah Gray                   Honeoye Cent           3:58.30   2 
 29 Elena Davis                  Irondequoit            3:59.05   2 
 30 Isabelle Clemens             Webster Schr           3:59.99   2 
 31 Megan Tremaine               Pittsford Me           4:04.32   2 
 32 Sadie Woloson                Honeoye Cent           4:07.87   2 
 33 Ellie Gorall                 Honeoye Cent           4:10.76   2 
 34 Molly Patterson              Honeoye Cent           4:25.76   2 
 35 Rachel Yovonovich            Irondequoit            4:57.57   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu               Webster Thom           5:03.27   1 
  2 Veronica Wojnowski           Eastridge              5:06.54   1 
  3 Shannon Oberst               Brighton               5:13.96   1 
  4 Kelsie Canessa               Webster Schr           5:19.78   1 
  5 Julia Wiseman                Webster Schr           5:20.57   1 
  6 Haley Riorden                Rush-Henriet           5:20.60   1 
  7 Meredith Morse               Pittsford Su           5:20.76   1 
  8 Charlotte Kurzweil           Mercy                  5:32.14   1 
  9 Mikayla Gullace              Honeoye Cent           5:38.26   1 
 10 Hannah Gullace               Pittsford Me           5:39.99   1 
 11 Kelly O'Hara                 Webster Thom           5:40.52   1 
 12 Audrey Huff                  Mercy                  5:44.44   2 
 13 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schr           5:48.59   2 
 14 Avery Whitely                Pittsford Me           5:54.87   1 
 15 Tracy Stutzman               Honeoye Cent           6:05.63   2 
 16 Emily Koss                   Irondequoit            6:09.16   1 
 17 Caroline Thomas              Pittsford Me           6:12.10   2 
 18 Elizabeth Friden             Pittsford Me           6:12.42   2 
 19 Alexandra Nicoletti          Pittsford Me           6:45.32   2 
 -- Elena Davis                  Irondequoit                DNF   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow                 Mercy                     8.94   1 
  2 Chanel Odum                  School Of Th              9.51   1 
  3 Darien Hooker                Canisteo-Gre              9.67   1 
  4 Ellie Ramirez                Rush-Henriet              9.78   1 
  5 Molly Kase                   Brighton                  9.92   1 
  6 Sarah Cook                   Mercy                    10.27   1 
  7 Kelly Statskey               Rush-Henriet             10.29   1 
  8 Christina Aguilera           Webster Thom             10.33   2 
  9 Khamariya Morrow             Irondequoit              10.35   2 
 10 Sydney Frelier               Webster Schr             10.68   3 
 11 Allyson Meintel              Rush-Henriet             10.72   2 
 12 Dakota Dugan                 Webster Thom             10.82   2 
 13 Bailey Lis                   Honeoye Cent             11.03   4 
 13 Sara Jane Stevens            Honeoye Cent             11.03   3 
 15 Miranda Hughes               Rush-Henriet             11.23   3 
 16 Brenna McKane                Webster Thom             11.27   3 
 17 Megan Allenza                Rush-Henriet             11.43   2 
 18 Teresa Neuman                Honeoye Cent             11.46   2 
 19 Rayne Bossard                Hornell                  11.63   3 
 20 Amelia Perry                 Rush-Henriet             11.76   3 
 21 Margaret Slocum              Honeoye Cent             11.77   3 
 22 Meghan Mendola               Webster Thom             11.97   2 
 23 Destiny Sandlin              Irondequoit              12.05   2 
 24 Victoria Cramp               Hornell                  12.19   3 
 25 Danielle Green               Honeoye Cent             12.43   4 
 26 Zahraa Abdulla               Hornell                  12.52   4 
 27 Sadie Woloson                Honeoye Cent             13.40   4 
 -- Zamaya Smith                 School Of Th                FS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:57.11   2 
  2 Mercy                                               1:57.73   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:59.20   1 
  4 Brighton                                            2:01.84   1 
  5 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:04.73   2 
  6 Mercy  'B'                                          2:08.40   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:09.12   2 
  8 Honeoye Central                                     2:09.55   2 
 -- Franklin  'B'                                            DQ   2 
 -- Eastridge                                                DQ   1  out of zone
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastridge                                          10:47.53  
  2 Webster Schroeder                                  10:55.98  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:06.10  
  4 Mercy                                              11:10.61  
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:19.49  
  6 School Of The Arts                                 12:03.84  
  7 Honeoye Central                                    12:11.03  
  8 Honeoye Central  'B'                               13:32.31  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz                  Hornell                5-00.00  
  2 Emily Wade                   Mercy                 J5-00.00  
  3 Sara Thomas                  Webster Thom           4-10.00  
  4 Taylor Stewart               Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  5 Julia Robinson               Hornell                4-04.00  
  5 Amanda Woodard               Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  7 Amy Schumacher               Irondequoit            4-02.00  
  7 Katie Gold                   Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
  7 Kasey Campbell               Honeoye Cent           4-02.00  
  7 Ericah Roncone               Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 11 Sanaa Wade                   Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 -- Destiny Sandlin              Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Leon                Pittsford Me           8-06.00  
  2 Alexis Duggan                Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  3 Ericah Roncone               Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  3 Lily Hoyser                  Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  5 Heather Hickok               Hornell                6-06.00  
  5 Cecilia Savka                Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Wade                   Mercy                 16-02.25  
  2 Alana Morrow                 Mercy                 15-02.50  
  3 Elaina Alston                Irondequoit           15-01.75  
  4 Kisha Baker                  Franklin              15-00.50  
  5 Shana Spinks                 School Of Th          14-08.50  
  6 Katie Gold                   Pittsford Me          13-09.00  
  6 Katie Sargeant               Mercy                 13-09.00  
  8 Gwen Healy                   Honeoye Cent          13-04.50  
  9 Monique Lawrence             Rush-Henriet          13-04.00  
  9 Sarah Cook                   Mercy                 13-04.00  
 11 Hannah O'Connor              Pittsford Me          13-03.00  
 12 Dilini Liyanage              Rush-Henriet          13-00.50  
 13 Brittaney Hunter             School Of Th          12-08.50  
 14 Erika Mynio                  Rush-Henriet          12-08.00  
 15 Breoshena Washington         School Of Th          12-06.50  
 16 Janiyah Norris               Rush-Henriet          12-06.25  
 17 Noelle Davis                 Rush-Henriet          12-03.00  
 18 Alexis Frith                 Rush-Henriet          11-06.00  
 19 Victoria Cramp               Hornell               11-04.75  
 20 Rayne Bossard                Hornell               11-01.00  
 21 Zahraa Abdulla               Hornell                9-06.75  
 22 Megan Norton                 Pittsford Me           9-01.50  
 23 Hannah Bobis                 Irondequoit            8-09.75  
 24 Rachel Shadler               Irondequoit            8-04.75  
 -- Gabby Antonio                Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Aleksandra Dewa              Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Taylor Stewart               Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Adama Donzo                  Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elaina Alston                Irondequoit           33-11.25  
  2 Colleen Eckl                 Pittsford Me          33-02.00  
  3 Madeline Leon                Pittsford Me          32-00.00  
  4 Jamellah Craven              School Of Th          31-10.50  
  5 Sasha Fowler                 Rush-Henriet          31-04.50  
  6 Meghan Hill                  Pittsford Me          30-03.50  
  7 Anna Burgin                  Webster Schr          30-03.00  
  8 Miranda Hughes               Rush-Henriet          30-00.00  
  9 Julia Wade                   Mercy                 29-08.75  
 10 Sarah Cannon                 Rush-Henriet          29-08.00  
 11 Sara Jane Stevens            Honeoye Cent          29-03.25  
 12 Riley Blasiak                Brighton              29-02.00  
 13 Ja'Quesiah Dillard           School Of Th          28-11.50  
 14 Erika Mynio                  Rush-Henriet          26-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert                 Rush-Henriet          32-08.00  
  2 Ana Santiago                 East Hs-Roch          32-02.75  
  3 Brealle Brown                Rush-Henriet          28-09.00  
  4 Kristen Woods                Webster Thom          27-07.75  
  5 Rachel Cassorla              Webster Schr          26-10.50  
  6 MarShae Smith                Rush-Henriet          26-00.75  
  7 MaiJoi Sharp                 Brighton              25-04.75  
  8 Amber Kelly                  School Of Th          24-04.25  
  9 Brianna Richmond             Avon Central          23-08.50  
 10 Megan Tremaine               Pittsford Me          23-04.50  
 11 Stephanie Nwachi             Rush-Henriet          21-05.50  
 12 Emily Thomas                 Honeoye Cent          21-04.75  
 13 Amma Darkwah                 Brighton              21-02.50  
 14 Melissa Cook                 Mercy                 21-00.25  
 15 Jacklyn Capozzi              Rush-Henriet          21-00.00  
 15 Rachel Shadler               Irondequoit           21-00.00  
 17 Shayla Brown                 School Of Th          20-09.25  
 18 Julinnette Rentas            East Hs-Roch          20-07.50  
 19 Hannah Bobis                 Irondequoit           19-05.75  
 20 Ima Ikpot                    Mercy                 18-05.50  
 21 Ty'Asia Dawson               Irondequoit           17-09.50  
 22 Savannah Geiger              Irondequoit           17-04.50  
 23 Rachel Yovonovich            Irondequoit           13-00.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert                 Rush-Henriet          29-01.00  
  2 Brealle Brown                Rush-Henriet          26-00.50  
  3 Amber Kelly                  School Of Th          20-01.75  
  4 Melissa Cook                 Mercy                 18-07.00  
  5 Shayla Brown                 School Of Th          15-00.00  
  6 Rose Marchand                Mercy                 12-02.00  
  6 Ima Ikpot                    Mercy                 12-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wittlin              Pittsford Me           7:33.32  
  2 Afton Minavio                Rush-Henriet           7:43.95  
  3 Rina Shaffer                 Rush-Henriet           8:22.53  
  4 Cindy Tran                   Rush-Henriet           8:45.88  
  5 Sarah Lozy-Lester            Mercy                  9:28.45  
  6 Julia McLaughlin             Mercy                  9:39.91  
  7 Bernadette Hayes             Mercy                  9:40.81  
  8 Rachel Lackey                Honeoye Cent          10:18.98  
  9 Maddie Dovi                  Mercy                 11:27.43  
 10 Rose Marchand                Mercy                 11:29.73  
 11 Savannah Geiger              Irondequoit           12:01.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lsabell Felle                Eastridge                 8.29   1 
  2 Kayla McDonald               Brighton                  8.32   1 
  3 Ayana Morgan                 Webster Schr              8.44   1 
  4 Emma Canny                   Rush-Henriet              8.48   2 
  5 Akira Cole                   Brighton                  8.49   1 
  6 Skylar Dickason              Brighton                  8.53   3 
  7 Alicia Zimmer                Webster Thom              8.55   2 
  8 Christina Inya               Rush-Henriet              8.58   3 
  9 Ti Lawhorn                   Eastridge                 8.75   1 
 10 Lily Williams                Pittsford Su              8.78   5 
 11 Navdeep Kaur                 Rush-Henriet              8.81   5 
 12 Emma Dear                    Webster Schr              8.83   4 
 13 Elizabeth Carney             Webster Schr              8.86   7 
 14 Emily Peterson               Rush-Henriet              8.90   2 
 14 Emily Zugnoni                Rush-Henriet              8.90   3 
 16 Laura Benjamin               Rush-Henriet              9.11   5 
 17 Kayla Eason                  Hornell                   9.18   4 
 18 Laura Nutter                 Webster Schr              9.20   3 
 19 Olivia Kostiw                Rush-Henriet              9.28   5 
 20 Elianna Ontiveros-Oberg      Brighton                  9.30   4 
 21 Kiara Tarricone              Rush-Henriet              9.34   6 
 22 Chayla Barrett               Rush-Henriet              9.36   6 
 23 Kaylee Horn                  Rush-Henriet              9.37   5 
 24 Imani Hudson                 Brighton                  9.38   4 
 25 Kyara Belliard               Rush-Henriet              9.39   2 
 26 Annette Knight               Rush-Henriet              9.47   3 
 27 Jiaying Mei                  Rush-Henriet              9.51   5 
 27 Jenna LaBombard              Rush-Henriet              9.51   6 
 29 Goins Shantique              Eastridge                 9.52   1 
 30 Ramanjot Kaur                Rush-Henriet              9.61   6 
 31 Bianca Mendez                Rush-Henriet              9.63   4 
 32 Isabella Guiggey             Pittsford Su              9.64   7 
 32 Brianna Hanchett             Hornell                   9.64   5 
 34 Katie Ramsey                 Webster Schr              9.72   6 
 35 Mikaela Porter               Rush-Henriet              9.73   4 
 36 Hannah DeGraff               Rush-Henriet              9.78   6 
 37 Julissa Valdez               Pittsford Su              9.84   6 
 38 Lillian Glinsky-Lopata       Rush-Henriet              9.85   2 
 39 Arika Stockie                Rush-Henriet              9.89   7 
 40 Maria Morcos                 Rush-Henriet              9.90   6 
 41 Brianna Fay                  Rush-Henriet              9.97   4 
 42 Renee LaSalle                Rush-Henriet             10.11   7 
 43 Alexa Clymo                  Hornell                  10.19   7 
 44 Michelle Sullivan            Hornell                  10.35   8 
 45 Anastasiya Tkachyk           Rush-Henriet             10.65   8 
 45 Stephanie Garrido            East Hs-Roch             10.65   7 
 47 Valerie Branch               Pittsford Su             10.75   8 
 48 Nicole Muczynski             Brighton                 11.39   7 
 49 Emily Miles                  Honeoye Cent             11.51   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayana Morgan                 Webster Schr             48.80   1 
  2 Zhane Smith                  Brighton                 50.18   1 
  3 Tianna Long-Ashford          Rush-Henriet             50.21   1 
  4 Lucy Bonin                   Pittsford Su             50.60   2 
  5 Emma Canny                   Rush-Henriet             51.32   2 
  6 Alexandria Frantz-Bush       Rush-Henriet             51.37   4 
  7 Ashlyn Peets                 Pittsford Su             52.20   3 
  8 Emma Dear                    Webster Schr             52.61   3 
  9 Navdeep Kaur                 Rush-Henriet             52.63   2 
 10 Laura Nutter                 Webster Schr             54.04   5 
 11 Grace Sinsebox               Rush-Henriet             54.05   4 
 12 Emily Zugnoni                Rush-Henriet             54.15   3 
 13 Adelyn Carney                Webster Schr             54.40   3 
 14 Anna Shaughnessy             Brighton                 55.01   7 
 15 Brianna Walker               Webster Schr             55.23   2 
 16 Shea Smuk                    Webster Schr             55.29   2 
 17 Elianna Ontiveros-Oberg      Brighton                 55.69   5 
 18 Elizabeth Carney             Webster Schr             56.01   5 
 19 Cheryln Felle                Eastridge                56.22   1 
 20 Emily Dowler                 Brighton                 56.47   3 
 20 Vicky Pham                   Rush-Henriet             56.47   6 
 22 Tessa Clark                  Webster Schr             57.82   4 
 23 Jiaying Mei                  Rush-Henriet             57.90   5 
 24 Trisha Taber                 Webster Schr             58.13   1 
 25 Anna Contini                 Rush-Henriet             58.39   4 
 26 Olivia Kostiw                Rush-Henriet             58.70   6 
 27 Lillian Glinsky-Lopata       Rush-Henriet             59.05   1 
 28 carly Guidice                Webster Schr           1:00.73   4 
 29 Hannah DeGraff               Rush-Henriet           1:00.85   6 
 30 Ramanjot Kaur                Rush-Henriet           1:01.58   7 
 31 Stephanie Garrido            East Hs-Roch           1:03.82   7 
 32 Valerie Branch               Pittsford Su           1:05.43   7 
 33 Michelle Sullivan            Hornell                1:06.05   7 
 34 Julissa Valdez               Pittsford Su           1:09.54   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexi Peters                  Rush-Henriet           3:22.60   1 
  2 Suzanna Wojnoswki            Eastridge              3:40.23   1 
  3 Chloe Erdle                  Pittsford Me           3:44.30   1 
  4 Deena Kohanbani              Brighton               3:44.66   1 
  5 Abby Goodman                 Rush-Henriet           3:48.54   1 
  6 Shelby Guinness              Eastridge              3:49.36   1 
  7 Katherine Vollmer            Pittsford Su           3:50.42   1 
  8 Sarah Dickenson              Pittsford Me           3:58.20   1 
  9 Emma Hammes                  Brighton               3:59.19   1 
 10 Anna Contini                 Rush-Henriet           3:59.81   2 
 11 Vicky Pham                   Rush-Henriet           4:06.59   2 
 12 Katie Ramsey                 Webster Schr           4:15.58   2 
 13 Maria Morcos                 Rush-Henriet           4:24.38   2 
 14 Bailey Kossow                Pittsford Me           4:30.57   2 
 15 Emily Zuris                  Webster Thom           4:31.40   2 
 16 Rebecca Clifford             Hornell                4:31.54   2 
 17 Cecilia Meyer                Rush-Henriet           4:59.71   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillian Brown                Rush-Henriet           5:42.80  
  2 Tori Barnes                  Pittsford Su           5:46.62  
  3 Brianna Walker               Webster Schr           5:58.91  
  4 Kristina Witt                Webster Thom           6:08.77  
  5 Emma Hammes                  Brighton               6:11.52  
  6 Adelyn Carney                Webster Schr           6:20.00  
  7 Tessa Clark                  Webster Schr           6:21.49  
  8 Yumna Ismail                 Pittsford Me           6:44.39  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sierra Rivers                Brighton                 11.87  
  2 Kaylee Horn                  Rush-Henriet             16.50  
  3 Renee LaSalle                Rush-Henriet             17.23  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:09.28  
  2 Eastridge  'B'                                      2:09.97  
  3 Brighton  'B'                                       2:15.37  
  4 Hornell                                             2:27.40  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                11:47.94  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              11:53.52  
  3 Eastridge  'B'                                     12:09.52  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Peterson               Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Maddaleno             Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  2 Alicia Bill                  Webster Schr          J5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christina Inya               Rush-Henriet          12-01.00  
  2 Alexandria Frantz-Bush       Rush-Henriet          11-11.00  
  3 Claire Dean                  Webster Thom          11-10.25  
  4 Grace Sinsebox               Rush-Henriet          11-10.00  
  5 Laura Benjamin               Rush-Henriet          11-07.00  
  6 Kyara Belliard               Rush-Henriet          11-02.25  
  7 Ti Lawhorn                   Eastridge             10-10.75  
  8 Cory Geiger                  Irondequoit            9-11.25  
  9 Goins Shantique              Eastridge              9-10.00  
 10 Camryn Baird                 Webster Thom           9-08.25  
 11 Emily Gross                  Rush-Henriet           9-08.00  
 12 carly Guidice                Webster Schr           9-07.00  
 13 Mikaela Porter               Rush-Henriet           9-06.25  
 14 Arika Stockie                Rush-Henriet           8-10.50  
 15 Nicole Muczynski             Brighton               8-01.00  
 -- Chayla Barrett               Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Bianca Mendez                Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Miles                  Honeoye Cent          21-11.25  
  2 Emily Gross                  Rush-Henriet          20-06.75  
  3 Leah Manou                   Webster Schr          20-01.75  
  4 Jenna LaBombard              Rush-Henriet          18-05.75  
  4 Megan Makowski               Webster Thom          18-05.75  
  6 Nicole Gover                 Rush-Henriet          18-01.25  
  7 Brianna Fay                  Rush-Henriet          17-04.50  
  8 Annette Knight               Rush-Henriet          16-11.25  
  9 Anastasiya Tkachyk           Rush-Henriet          16-08.75  
 10 Kiara Tarricone              Rush-Henriet          16-07.25  
 11 Allison Wilson               Rush-Henriet          14-04.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Bartholomay            Rush-Henriet           9:43.36  
  2 Momano Leecy                 Webster Schr          10:36.78  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brook Celani                 Webster Schr              8.62   2 
  1 Alyssa Damiano               Webster Schr              8.62   1 
  3 Hailey Rice                  Webster Schr              8.98   1 
  4 Samantha Dumitrescu          Webster Schr              9.02   2 
  5 Bryanna Cocuzzi              Webster Schr              9.16   1 
  6 Talia Cholach                Webster Schr              9.18   2 
  7 Katie LeClaire               Webster Schr              9.21   2 
  8 Mei Poutre                   Webster Schr              9.24   2 
  9 Grace Parmelee               Webster Schr              9.26   2 
 10 Mackenzie Putnam             Hornell                   9.36   1 
 11 Lillian Haley                Hornell                   9.39   1 
 12 Aubre Robinson               Hornell                   9.49   1 
 13 Taylor Patane                Webster Schr              9.71   2 
 14 Carrie Zschoche              Hornell                  10.36   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby                  Webster Schr             48.86   1 
  2 Marissa Dick                 Webster Schr             56.81   2 
  3 Madison Rooksby              Mercy                    56.92   1 
  4 Gabriella Sartori            Mercy                    57.67   1 
  5 Madeleine Oehling            Mercy                  1:00.12   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Vienne                 Mercy                  4:31.40  
  2 Sara Ciurca                  Mercy                  4:31.54  
  3 Elizabeth Meisenzahl         Mercy                  4:33.52  
  4 Gabriella Sartori            Mercy                  4:59.71  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Ferris                 Mercy                  6:17.41  
  2 Maggie Moulton               Mercy                  6:18.90  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Parmelee               Webster Schr             12.52  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:18.77  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:20.64  
  3 Mercy  'C'                                          2:26.68  
  4 Hornell  'B'                                        2:29.47  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'B'                                         12:32.27  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aleya Coira                  Hornell                9-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chrysan Gitsis               Webster Schr          17-11.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parris Strickland            Brighton                  6.72   1 
  2 Myles Watts                  Rush-Henriet              6.77   1 
  3 Dekwon Wilson                Rush-Henriet              6.83   1 
  4 Gavin McDonald               Rush-Henriet              7.09   1 
  5 Mathew Nix                   Franklin                  7.11   2 
  6 Joshua Allen                 School Of Th              7.12   1 
  7 Emmitt Miles                 East Hs-Roch              7.15   2 
  8 Trevon Tripp                 Rush-Henriet              7.20   3 
  8 Dakari Brown                 Eastridge                 7.20   8 
  8 David Brannigan              Webster Thom              7.20   2 
 11 Christian Rivera             Franklin                  7.23   4 
 12 Cole Mazzo                   Webster Thom              7.24   2 
 13 Abdul Conteh                 East Hs-Roch              7.26   3 
 14 Amari Washington             East Hs-Roch              7.32   2 
 14 Saagar Menon                 Pittsford Su              7.32   6 
 16 Brandon Ribis                Rush-Henriet              7.33   3 
 17 Brandon Leiter               Webster Thom              7.38   4 
 18 Trevor Baker                 East Hs-Roch              7.41   2 
 19 Massie Scott                 Eastridge                 7.42   2 
 19 Ray Smith                    Irondequoit               7.42   4 
 21 Rashad Brown                 East Hs-Roch              7.45   3 
 22 Ethan Tracey                 Irondequoit               7.46   7 
 22 Devon Burton                 Irondequoit               7.46   5 
 22 Zion Ponder                  School Of Th              7.46   1 
 25 Alex Zine-Eddine             Irondequoit               7.47   2 
 26 Zach Erickson                Honeoye Cent              7.50   4 
 27 Colby Warren                 Brighton                  7.54   4 
 28 Hughan Reid                  Webster Thom              7.56   3 
 28 Jordan Adell                 East Hs-Roch              7.56   4 
 30 Michael DiFiore              Webster Schr              7.59   8 
 31 Michael Camerieri            Rush-Henriet              7.63   5 
 32 Elijah Jarvis                Webster Thom              7.66   4 
 33 Ruben Mercado                Webster Thom              7.68   5 
 34 Trevor Healy                 Honeoye Cent              7.69   7 
 35 Paul Saber                   Webster Thom              7.73   6 
 36 Rashaad Mcknight             Franklin                  7.76   6 
 37 Jeremy Uderitz               Honeoye Cent              7.80   5 
 38 Adrian Medina                Brighton                  7.83   6 
 39 Warren Krasz                 Irondequoit               7.93   5 
 40 Hamadi Mberwa                School Of Th              7.96   3 
 41 Rolando Delgado              Irondequoit               7.97   5 
 41 Mark Mills                   McQuaid Jesu              7.97   7 
 43 Yurlin Garcia-Santos         Irondequoit               8.03   6 
 44 Jacob Geiger                 Irondequoit               8.04   3 
 45 Mark Payton                  Franklin                  8.10   7 
 46 Tahkim Pressley              East Hs-Roch              8.16   5 
 47 Stephen Loce                 Webster Thom              8.26   5 
 48 Brandon Bansbach             Irondequoit               8.31   6 
 49 Ronnie Perry                 Irondequoit               8.33   7 
 50 Evan Siebert                 Eastridge                 8.56   3 
 51 Cody Crane                   Honeoye Cent              8.61   8 
 52 Brandon Clement              Honeoye Cent             11.72   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parris Strickland            Brighton                 36.60   1 
  2 Amari Lawrence               McQuaid Jesu             37.11   1 
  3 Dilan Campbell               Rush-Henriet             37.33   1 
  4 Ryan Kenney                  Rush-Henriet             38.03   2 
  5 David Brannigan              Webster Thom             38.86   2 
  6 Atiba McLaren                McQuaid Jesu             39.07   1 
  7 Myles Watts                  Rush-Henriet             39.40   3 
  8 Cole Mazzo                   Webster Thom             39.47   2 
  9 Abdul Conteh                 East Hs-Roch             39.51   3 
 10 Paul Henry                   Rush-Henriet             39.69   1 
 11 Danaus Seay                  Franklin                 39.95   5 
 12 Mathew Nix                   Franklin                 40.29   5 
 13 Daniel Rooney                McQuaid Jesu             40.38   4 
 14 Mehamed Abdurahim            Rush-Henriet             40.61   2 
 15 Sam Missall                  Honeoye Cent             40.71   2 
 16 Christian Rivera             Franklin                 40.72   6 
 17 Nick Neamtu                  Webster Thom             40.82   3 
 18 Rashad Brown                 East Hs-Roch             40.91   5 
 19 Justus Lucas                 School Of Th             40.92   1 
 20 Zach Erickson                Honeoye Cent             40.95   3 
 21 Brandon George               Rush-Henriet             41.01   2 
 22 Trevor Baker                 East Hs-Roch             41.07   6 
 23 Tanner Day                   Rush-Henriet             41.26   4 
 24 Noah Taddesse                Rush-Henriet             41.75   4 
 25 Dakota Prokop                Rush-Henriet             41.84   7 
 26 Dylan Wohlschegel            Honeoye Cent             41.88   9 
 27 Brandon Ottenschot           Webster Thom             41.95   3 
 28 Ethan Tracey                 Irondequoit              42.16  12 
 29 Michael DiFiore              Webster Schr             42.19   8 
 30 Emmitt Miles                 East Hs-Roch             42.29   4 
 31 Ethan Ingraham               Pittsford Me             42.49  10 
 32 Ryan Yuhas                   Rush-Henriet             42.56   5 
 33 Justin Myers                 Webster Thom             42.68   8 
 34 Tafai Burris                 School Of Th             42.77  11 
 35 Kade Canessa                 Webster Schr             42.78  10 
 36 Zayn Johnson                 Irondequoit              42.80   7 
 37 Julian Dingwall              Webster Thom             42.96   8 
 38 Ethan Bulmahn                Irondequoit              43.25   7 
 39 Kydani Chaparro              Franklin                 43.26   9 
 40 Peter Goff                   Honeoye Cent             43.44   6 
 41 Carter Underwood             Rush-Henriet             43.60  11 
 42 Michael Camerieri            Rush-Henriet             43.67   9 
 43 Ben Vanderstouw              Webster Schr             43.72   8 
 44 Amari Washington             East Hs-Roch             43.86   6 
 45 Andrew Helbig                Webster Schr             43.89   7 
 46 Noah Fargo                   Webster Schr             44.24  10 
 47 Chris Lowenguth              Webster Thom             44.26  11 
 48 Nick Swancott                Rush-Henriet             44.55   9 
 49 Yancarlos Guarnizo           Eastridge                44.68  13 
 50 Colby Warren                 Brighton                 44.83  10 
 51 Warren Krasz                 Irondequoit              44.84   8 
 52 Johnathan Mueller            Webster Schr             44.94   6 
 53 Rahim Bucchan                School Of Th             45.06  11 
 54 Tahkim Pressley              East Hs-Roch             45.46   8 
 55 Philip Lackey                Honeoye Cent             45.48  11 
 56 Jordan Adell                 East Hs-Roch             45.59   6 
 57 Hamadi Mberwa                School Of Th             45.72  10 
 58 Ronnie Perry                 Irondequoit              45.84  13 
 59 Mark Mills                   McQuaid Jesu             46.55   5 
 60 Jonah Hershey                Honeoye Cent             47.32   7 
 61 Maurice Clarke               Irondequoit              48.05  12 
 62 Brandon Bansbach             Irondequoit              48.29  13 
 63 Caleb Patterson              Honeoye Cent             49.31  12 
 64 Cody Crane                   Honeoye Cent             49.61  11 
 65 Mark Payton                  Franklin                 50.08  10 
 66 Chris Rankin                 Webster Thom             50.31  12 
 67 Jacob Dence                  Irondequoit              51.73  13 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donny Glavin                 McQuaid Jesu           2:39.77   1 
  2 Paul Henry                   Rush-Henriet           2:39.85   1 
  3 Mehamed Abdurahim            Rush-Henriet           2:39.99   1 
  4 Kyle Richards                Eastridge              2:46.35   1 
  5 Ryan Yuhas                   Rush-Henriet           2:46.54   1 
  6 Justin Vestri                Webster Thom           2:47.43   1 
  7 Noah Taddesse                Rush-Henriet           2:47.95   1 
  8 Justin Shaffer               Webster Schr           2:49.30   1 
  9 Brandon George               Rush-Henriet           2:51.95   1 
 10 Fletcher Lill                Webster Thom           2:53.43   1 
 11 Nick Swancott                Rush-Henriet           2:53.58   1 
 12 Aidan Blake                  McQuaid Jesu           2:54.22   1 
 13 Dakota Prokop                Rush-Henriet           2:56.14   2 
 14 Brian Kline                  Rush-Henriet           2:57.05   2 
 15 Marshall Wright              Webster Schr           2:57.77   2 
 16 Hunter Clark                 Alfred-Almon           3:01.52   1 
 17 Cole Ziskind                 Webster Thom           3:02.34   2 
 18 Nathan Ramsay                Webster Schr           3:03.98   1 
 19 Jud Hershey                  Honeoye Cent           3:05.18   2 
 20 Carter Underwood             Rush-Henriet           3:05.86   2 
 21 Max Szalapski                Pittsford Me           3:10.18   2 
 22 Ben Stalls                   Eastridge              3:10.94   2 
 22 Noah Brown                   Rush-Henriet           3:10.94   2 
 24 Krubell Mekonen              Rush-Henriet           3:10.95   2 
 25 Jacob Fisler                 Webster Thom           3:14.26   2 
 26 James Day                    Eastridge              3:15.53   2 
 27 Pete VanHouten               Honeoye Cent           3:20.52   2 
 28 Tafai Burris                 School Of Th           3:21.66   2 
 29 Clifford Imes                Eastridge              3:25.84   2 
 30 Eoin Crew                    Honeoye Cent           3:28.44   2 
 31 Robert Ungar                 Honeoye Cent           3:40.31   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Neamtu                  Webster Thom           4:38.69   1 
  2 Matt Brien                   McQuaid Jesu           4:40.91   1 
  3 Jonah Simpson                Brighton               4:43.72   1 
  4 Wade Cone                    Hornell                4:44.20   1 
  5 Hunter Clark                 Alfred-Almon           4:46.33   1 
  6 Paul Dellinger               Brighton               4:46.71   1 
  7 Tommy Alvermann              McQuaid Jesu           4:51.18   1 
  8 Will Corbett                 Pittsford Su           4:51.78   2 
  9 Brady Woodward               Pittsford Me           4:56.15   2 
 10 Kevin Killigrew              Webster Schr           4:57.06   1 
 11 Robbie Berndt                Pittsford Me           4:59.27   1 
 12 Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye Cent           4:59.45   1 
 13 Stephen Loce                 Webster Thom           4:59.63   1 
 14 Ethan Bulmahn                Irondequoit            5:02.28   1 
 15 David McCarroll              Rush-Henriet           5:02.30   1 
 16 Joshua Walsh                 Hornell                5:04.60   2 
 17 Andres Perez                 McQuaid Jesu           5:05.07   2 
 18 Jesse Hallett                Honeoye Cent           5:06.40   2 
 19 Caleb Covell                 Eastridge              5:06.99   2 
 20 Trevor Carney                Webster Schr           5:08.38   2 
 20 Zayn Johnson                 Irondequoit            5:08.38   1 
 22 Levi Lawrence                Alfred-Almon           5:11.72   1 
 23 Joshua McCarthy              Pittsford Me           5:11.83   2 
 24 Grant Pearce                 Eastridge              5:12.98   2 
 25 Chris Lowenguth              Webster Thom           5:14.44   2 
 26 Luke Curran                  McQuaid Jesu           5:17.33   1 
 27 Andrew Helbig                Webster Schr           5:20.63   2 
 28 Friend Olsen                 Honeoye Cent           5:24.02   2 
 29 Robert Meyer                 Rush-Henriet           5:24.07   2 
 30 Ben Kemnitzer                Hornell                5:27.79   2 
 31 Noah Fargo                   Webster Schr           5:28.17   2 
 32 Paul Vicks                   Pittsford Me           5:31.67   2 
 33 Zachary LaMendola            Irondequoit            5:38.59   2 
 34 Clifford Imes                Eastridge              5:42.02   2 
 35 Jacob Dence                  Irondequoit            6:02.31   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amari Lawrence               McQuaid Jesu              8.17   1 
  2 Atiba McLaren                McQuaid Jesu              8.42   1 
  3 Connor Spiegel               Webster Thom              9.17   1 
  4 Brandon Ottenschot           Webster Thom              9.47   1 
  5 Nate Marino                  Hornell                   9.63   1 
  6 Daniel Simmonds              Rush-Henriet              9.92   2 
  7 Jud Hershey                  Honeoye Cent              9.95   2 
  8 Alex McNulty-Romaguera       McQuaid Jesu             10.48   1 
  9 Rahim Bucchan                School Of Th             10.53   1 
 10 Jacob Geiger                 Irondequoit              11.09   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irondequoit                                         1:42.41   2 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:43.93   1 
  3 Eastridge                                           1:44.41   1 
  4 Honeoye Central  'B'                                1:54.41   1 
 -- Honeoye Central                                          DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   9:14.89  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:15.79  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:17.23  
  4 Eastridge                                           9:18.04  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:18.92  
  6 Brighton  'B'                                       9:25.86  
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:31.80  
  8 Hornell                                             9:44.05  
  9 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              9:54.55  
 10 Honeoye Central                                     9:57.81  
 11 Eastridge  'B'                                     10:03.82  
 12 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:05.09  
 13 Honeoye Central  'B'                               10:51.20  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Thide                   Irondequoit            6-00.00  
  2 Robert Quist                 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  3 Tyler Farnung                Eastridge             J5-10.00  
  4 Connor Spiegel               Webster Thom          J5-10.00  
  5 Zach Majeski                 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00  
  5 Fardan Allen                 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00  
  5 Devin Woodyard               Brighton               5-08.00  
  8 Matt Buttaggi                Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  9 Brandon Leiter               Webster Thom           5-04.00  
  9 Dylan Wohlschegel            Honeoye Cent           5-04.00  
 11 Kade Canessa                 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
 11 James O'Heron                Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
 13 Devon Burton                 Irondequoit            4-08.00  
 13 Bo Harris                    Brighton               4-08.00  
 13 Charlie Cerrone              Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
 16 Johnathan Argentieri         Hornell                4-00.00  
 -- Peter Goff                   Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                   Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  2 John Gould                   Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  3 Trevor Delly                 Eastridge             10-00.00
  3 Ben Vanderstouw  			 Webster Schr          10-00.00
  4 Robert Calkins               Brighton               9-00.00  
  4 Angelo Hutchins              Eastridge              9-00.00  
  6 Yurlin Garcia-Santos         Irondequoit            7-06.00  
 -- Johnathan Mueller            Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Brian Manciocchi             Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Allen                 School Of Th          21-07.00  
  2 Danaus Seay                  Franklin              20-08.00  
  3 Talha Rao                    Rush-Henriet          19-01.00  
  4 Dilan Campbell               Rush-Henriet          19-00.50  
  5 Zach Majeski                 Rush-Henriet          18-04.50  
  6 Dekwon Wilson                Rush-Henriet          18-02.00  
  7 Matthew Godwin               Webster Thom          17-03.50  
  8 Gavin McDonald               Rush-Henriet          17-02.50  
  9 Brian Manciocchi             Honeoye Cent          17-00.00  
 10 Julian Dingwall              Webster Thom          16-06.50  
 11 Nate Marino                  Hornell               16-03.50  
 12 Paul Saber                   Webster Thom          15-06.00  
 13 Adrian Medina                Brighton              15-05.50  
 14 Jacob Coon                   Eastridge             15-01.50  
 15 Noah Brown                   Rush-Henriet          14-09.50  
 16 Charlie Cerrone              Pittsford Me          14-09.00  
 17 Jake Martin                  Webster Thom          14-06.50  
 18 Sean Gelb                    Pittsford Me          13-11.00  
 18 Philip Lackey                Honeoye Cent          13-11.00  
 20 James O'Heron                Pittsford Me          13-10.00  
 21 Joshua McCarthy              Pittsford Me          13-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Missall                  Honeoye Cent          40-02.50  
  2 Devin Woodyard               Brighton              36-01.50  
  3 Elijah Jarvis                Webster Thom          35-07.50  
  4 Ruben Mercado                Webster Thom          34-10.00  
  5 Trevor Healy                 Honeoye Cent          32-05.00  
  6 Daniel Simmonds              Rush-Henriet          31-10.00  
  7 Bo Harris                    Brighton              31-02.25  
  8 Jonah Hershey                Honeoye Cent          30-06.50  
  9 Jake Martin                  Webster Thom          30-00.00  
 10 Matt Skrypta                 Webster Schr          27-01.50  
 -- Jacob Coon                   Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Caleb Patterson              Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Trevon Tripp                 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Caleb Beeley                 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram                Rush-Henriet          46-10.25  
  2 Noah DeHond                  McQuaid Jesu          41-03.00  
  3 Zach Kellogg                 Hornell               41-00.75  
  4 John D'Archangelo            Honeoye Cent          36-05.00  
  5 Brady Woodward               Pittsford Me          35-04.50  
  6 Chris Harden                 Rush-Henriet          35-00.75  
  7 Rolando Delgado              Irondequoit           34-09.00  
  8 Austin Reeves                Rush-Henriet          34-00.00  
  9 Derek Kesel                  Webster Thom          33-07.75  
 10 Regan Craig                  Irondequoit           33-03.50  
 11 Thomas Coene                 Webster Thom          33-00.00  
 12 Tajmon Glasgow               Rush-Henriet          32-01.50  
 13 Brendan Bauer                Webster Schr          30-08.00  
 14 Dominique Brown              East Hs-Roch          30-04.50  
 15 Derek Piotrowski             Pittsford Me          30-03.25  
 16 Matt Skrypta                 Webster Schr          29-05.00  
 17 Michael Ramsey               East Hs-Roch          28-05.50  
 18 Rashaad Mcknight             Franklin              27-07.50  
 19 Robert Ungar                 Honeoye Cent          26-09.00  
 20 Joe Blake                    McQuaid Jesu          25-11.50  
 21 Andrew Taylor                Honeoye Cent          23-03.50  
 22 David McCarroll              Rush-Henriet          23-02.50  
 23 Ali Zahid                    Irondequoit           18-03.50  
 24 Hussein Hamdan               Pittsford Me          17-11.25  
 25 Brandon Clement              Honeoye Cent          17-09.25  
 -- Robbie Berndt                Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram                Rush-Henriet          40-08.50  
  2 Zach Kellogg                 Hornell               38-08.75  
  3 John D'Archangelo            Honeoye Cent          37-07.75  
  4 Andrew Taylor                Honeoye Cent          28-11.50  
  5 Austin Reeves                Rush-Henriet          25-09.25  
  6 Chris Harden                 Rush-Henriet          16-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Hu                     Brighton                  7.46   1 
  2 Jon Hanna                    Rush-Henriet              7.50   3 
  3 Daniel Rinker                Rush-Henriet              7.51   3 
  4 Jake Shaffer                 Webster Schr              7.54   1 
  5 Stephen Beckham              Rush-Henriet              7.57   2 
  6 Nolan Bernardi               McQuaid Jesu              7.58   1 
  7 Mason Deluca                 Webster Schr              7.61   1 
  8 Shane Toung                  Webster Schr              7.62   3 
  9 Tommy White                  McQuaid Jesu              7.70   2 
 10 Jason Vidjan                 Brighton                  7.72   4 
 10 Matt Harrington              Webster Schr              7.72   2 
 12 Johnathan Fedison            Eastridge                 7.75   1 
 13 Brian Holvey                 Pittsford Su              7.79   4 
 14 Jacob Povio                  Webster Schr              7.80   2 
 15 Jonah Temple                 McQuaid Jesu              7.85   7 
 15 LeVonte Smith                Rush-Henriet              7.85   3 
 17 Matthew McNally              Webster Thom              7.87   3 
 18 Sagar Sharma                 Brighton                  7.92   3 
 19 Caleb Pettway                Brighton                  7.99   5 
 20 Connor Faucher               Brighton                  8.00   5 
 21 Justin Lunn                  Webster Schr              8.05   5 
 21 Aaron Rodriguez              Webster Schr              8.05   6 
 23 Conner Doyle                 Webster Schr              8.07   2 
 23 John Tran                    Rush-Henriet              8.07   4 
 25 Ayden Castello               Rush-Henriet              8.13   4 
 26 Andrew Doktor                Eastridge                 8.15   1 
 27 Brad Whitney                 Rush-Henriet              8.17   5 
 27 Zavier King                  Hornell                   8.17   4 
 29 Nathan McKay                 Webster Schr              8.19   3 
 30 DeVaughnte Dennis            Rush-Henriet              8.22   5 
 30 Ben Meisenzahl               McQuaid Jesu              8.22   1 
 32 Zachary Brightman            Rush-Henriet              8.27   6 
 33 John Steele                  McQuaid Jesu              8.32   1 
 34 Justin Taber                 Webster Schr              8.36   4 
 35 Jesse Miles-Brown            Hornell                   8.39   2 
 36 Emmett VanderStouw           Webster Schr              8.41   4 
 37 Matt Lehman                  Webster Schr              8.44   4 
 38 Anthony Lin                  Brighton                  8.47   5 
 39 Api Tharmalingham            Brighton                  8.52   2 
 40 Srihari Chari                Rush-Henriet              8.57   6 
 41 Joe Gibson                   Hornell                   8.63   2 
 42 Zachary Zwieg                Honeoye Cent              8.67   5 
 43 Jared Chan                   McQuaid Jesu              8.78   7 
 44 Richard Le                   Rush-Henriet              9.02   3 
 45 Jack Rogers                  Webster Schr              9.04   7 
 46 Benjamin Brown               Rush-Henriet              9.14   7 
 47 Ahn Le                       Honeoye Cent              9.83   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Hu                     Brighton                 41.13   1 
  2 Jake Shaffer                 Webster Schr             41.38   1 
  3 Stephen Beckham              Rush-Henriet             41.85   2 
  4 Caleb Pettway                Brighton                 42.57   2 
  5 Mason Deluca                 Webster Schr             42.69   2 
  6 Matt Harrington              Webster Schr             42.77   3 
  7 Nolan Bernardi               McQuaid Jesu             43.42   1 
  8 Patrick De La Cruz           McQuaid Jesu             43.56   1 
  9 Raphael Abel                 McQuaid Jesu             43.61   1 
 10 Zuhrick Jackson              Webster Schr             43.73   2 
 11 Alex Marino                  Webster Schr             43.78   2 
 12 Tommy White                  McQuaid Jesu             43.88   3 
 13 Eric Veltre                  McQuaid Jesu             44.34   2 
 14 Conner Doyle                 Webster Schr             44.42   3 
 15 Jason Vidjan                 Brighton                 44.51   5 
 16 Jackie Huang                 Rush-Henriet             44.56   5 
 17 Kalin Dunniehigh             East Hs-Roch             45.43   3 
 18 LeVonte Smith                Rush-Henriet             45.52   4 
 19 Matt Ryan                    Webster Schr             45.55   5 
 20 Chase McKelvie               Webster Thom             45.82   7 
 21 Ben Meisenzahl               McQuaid Jesu             45.90   3 
 22 John Steele                  McQuaid Jesu             45.96   3 
 23 Jon Hanna                    Rush-Henriet             46.08   4 
 24 Shane Toung                  Webster Schr             46.20   5 
 25 Kevin Lewis                  Webster Schr             46.21   4 
 26 Matt Lehman                  Webster Schr             46.39   4 
 27 Api Tharmalingham            Brighton                 46.54   5 
 28 Justin Lunn                  Webster Schr             46.94   5 
 29 Jason Harrison               Webster Schr             47.02   7 
 30 Zachary Brightman            Rush-Henriet             47.44   6 
 31 Brayden Oliver               Pittsford Me             47.52   6 
 32 Jacob Bailey                 Hornell                  48.23   7 
 33 Sammy Levin                  Webster Schr             48.35   8 
 34 Ethan Heil                   Webster Thom             48.51   6 
 35 Zachary Zwieg                Honeoye Cent             48.60   8 
 36 Yonatan Yemane               Rush-Henriet             48.67   6 
 37 Nicholas Jelfo               Rush-Henriet             49.09   8 
 38 Michael Harris               Webster Schr             49.10   6 
 39 John Tran                    Rush-Henriet             49.65   7 
 40 Srihari Chari                Rush-Henriet             50.09   6 
 41 Brad Whitney                 Rush-Henriet             50.38   8 
 42 Anthony Lin                  Brighton                 51.03   7 
 43 Emmett VanderStouw           Webster Schr             51.08   7 
 44 DeVaughnte Dennis            Rush-Henriet             53.29   8 
 45 Jared Chan                   McQuaid Jesu             53.62   9 
 46 Benjamin Brown               Rush-Henriet             55.63   9 
 47 Ahn Le                       Honeoye Cent             59.58   9 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schr           2:57.71   1 
  2 Joey Doerr                   McQuaid Jesu           3:06.71   1 
  3 Tommy Betters                McQuaid Jesu           3:07.57   1 
  4 Jack Snover                  Webster Schr           3:07.88   1 
  5 Paul Kealy                   Pittsford Me           3:12.53   1 
  6 Mark Pham                    Rush-Henriet           3:13.68   1 
  7 Liam Blake                   McQuaid Jesu           3:14.68   1 
  8 Christopher LePore           Pittsford Me           3:17.18   2 
  9 Michael Anderson             McQuaid Jesu           3:18.24   1 
 10 Zach Hoffman                 Rush-Henriet           3:18.35   1 
 11 Johnathan Argentieri         Hornell                3:19.49   2 
 12 Jarred Perkins               Rush-Henriet           3:21.61   1 
 13 Alfonso Martinez             Rush-Henriet           3:23.24   2 
 14 Adam Benjamin                Rush-Henriet           3:26.39   1 
 15 Yonatan Yemane               Rush-Henriet           3:28.21   2 
 16 Jason Harrison               Webster Schr           3:29.69   1 
 17 Tucker Wehner                Pittsford Su           3:32.92   2 
 18 Jack Rogers                  Webster Schr           3:37.25   2 
 19 Landan Brice                 Rush-Henriet           3:47.84   2 
 20 Zach Bailey                  Hornell                3:49.59   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Scherer                 McQuaid Jesu           5:08.91  
  2 Thomas Dellinger             Brighton               5:17.77  
  3 Mike Palmerini               McQuaid Jesu           5:20.01  
  4 William Stone                Brighton               5:21.96  
  5 Daniel Warth                 Brighton               5:23.11  
  6 John Lepore                  Pittsford Me           5:24.30  
  7 Oliver Rapp                  Brighton               5:24.77  
  8 Zach Anderson                McQuaid Jesu           5:32.30  
  9 Kevin VanGee                 Webster Schr           5:35.86  
 10 Owen Aser                    Webster Schr           5:36.92  
 11 Mason Minerva                Brighton               5:37.15  
 12 Jackie Huang                 Rush-Henriet           5:38.70  
 13 Alex Shick                   Hornell                5:39.26  
 14 Matt Ryan                    Webster Schr           5:44.06  
 15 Andrew Bischoping            Pittsford Me           5:54.51  
 16 Noah Bonadonna               Brighton               5:58.02  
 17 Greg Heiler                  McQuaid Jesu           5:59.45  
 18 Charlie Freeman              Rush-Henriet           6:02.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Wygal                 Webster Thom             10.13  
  2 Brady Lin                    Rush-Henriet             10.24  
  3 Nick Dovangtavilay           Rush-Henriet             10.84  
  4 Ben Haley                    Rush-Henriet             11.42  
  5 Richard Le                   Rush-Henriet             12.60  
  6 Nicholas Jelfo               Rush-Henriet             12.65  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'B'                                      1:49.72  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:52.60  
  3 Brighton                                            1:55.82  
 -- McQuaid Jesuit                                           DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                10:12.93  
  2 Brighton                                           10:21.67  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Hoffman                 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  2 Ethan Heil                   Webster Thom          J4-08.00  
  3 Nick Dovangtavilay           Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00  
  4 Kevin Lewis                  Webster Schr          J4-08.00  
  5 Chase McKelvie               Webster Thom           4-04.00  
  6 Kalin Dunniehigh             East Hs-Roch          J4-04.00  
  7 Jesse Miles-Brown            Hornell                4-00.00  
 -- Ben Fisler                   Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Klee                   Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarred Perkins               Rush-Henriet          15-07.50  
  2 Daniel Rinker                Rush-Henriet          15-02.50  
  3 Lucas Bechtold               Webster Thom          15-01.00  
  4 Alex Marino                  Webster Schr          14-10.50  
  4 Michael Harris               Webster Schr          14-10.50  
  4 Justin Taber                 Webster Schr          14-10.50  
  7 Jacob Povio                  Webster Schr          14-09.00  
  8 Ayden Castello               Rush-Henriet          13-09.50  
  9 Ben Haley                    Rush-Henriet          13-03.00  
 10 Sammy Levin                  Webster Schr          12-03.00  
 -- Matthew McNally              Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sagar Sharma                 Brighton              35-07.00  
  2 Muxing Zhao                  Brighton              34-04.50  
  2 Brady Lin                    Rush-Henriet          34-04.50  
  4 Keith Scott Jr.              Brighton              32-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Rodriguez              Webster Schr          34-10.75  
  2 Skylar Rowe                  Webster Schr          33-04.50  
  3 Dylan Frey                   Webster Thom          31-02.25  
  4 Cole Kloesz                  Webster Thom          27-08.00  
  5 Zavier King                  Hornell               27-07.50  
  6 Joe Gibson                   Hornell               27-01.00  
  7 Brendan Collins              Hornell               26-05.75  
  8 James Wehrle                 Webster Schr          26-03.75  
  9 Jon Hargrave                 Webster Thom          24-07.50  
 10 Jamel Eason                  Eastridge             22-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn Strassburg             McQuaid Jesu              7.95   1 
  2 Jason Bodenstein             Webster Schr              8.08   3 
  3 Tony Teoharev                Webster Schr              8.10   2 
  4 Brennan Shephard             Hornell                   8.23   2 
  4 Noah Germano                 Webster Schr              8.23   3 
  6 Ayden Schreiber              Honeoye Cent              8.28   1 
  7 Matt Langkamp                Honeoye Cent              8.42   3 
  8 Evan Banks                   Webster Schr              8.50   4 
  9 Jarrett Marrapese            Honeoye Cent              8.53   2 
 10 Ian Mills                    McQuaid Jesu              8.68   1 
 11 Ben Conrow                   Webster Schr              8.71   2 
 12 Kevin Bates                  Webster Schr              8.76   3 
 13 AJ Defelice                  Webster Schr              8.89   3 
 14 Mikey D'Angelo               Webster Schr              8.91   2 
 14 Brad Talsania                McQuaid Jesu              8.91   1 
 16 John Lutz                    Webster Schr              8.98   3 
 17 Mike Piacente                Honeoye Cent              9.08   1 
 18 Dominic Campione             Webster Schr              9.10   4 
 19 Nathan Pfeffer               Webster Schr              9.14   3 
 20 Nick Micali                  Webster Schr              9.45   4 
 21 Jake Clifford                Hornell                   9.78   1 
 22 Mason Seibert                Webster Schr              9.87   4 
 23 Hunter Crane                 Honeoye Cent             10.37   2 
 24 Joe Falkowski                Honeoye Cent             14.72   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Ryder                  McQuaid Jesu             42.69   1 
  2 Quinn Strassburg             McQuaid Jesu             46.38   1 
  3 Ben Dertinger                Webster Schr             47.71   4 
  4 Ayden Schreiber              Honeoye Cent             48.61   1 
  5 Matt Langkamp                Honeoye Cent             48.76   2 
  6 Jarrett Marrapese            Honeoye Cent             48.84   2 
  7 Tim Oberlies                 McQuaid Jesu             49.43   1 
  8 Ian Mills                    McQuaid Jesu             49.93   2 
  9 John Koppen                  Webster Schr             50.62   3 
 10 Thomas Harding               Webster Schr             50.94   5 
 11 Kevin Bates                  Webster Schr             53.79   5 
 12 Devin Johnston               Webster Schr             54.54   4 
 13 Cody Wohlschegel             Honeoye Cent             54.92   2 
 14 Royce Nelan                  Webster Schr             55.66   4 
 15 Peter Dyson                  Webster Schr             56.42   3 
 16 Nathan Pfeffer               Webster Schr             56.71   4 
 17 Jake Clifford                Hornell                  56.78   2 
 18 Nick Micali                  Webster Schr             58.11   3 
 19 Jacob Slocum                 Honeoye Cent             59.27   1 
 20 Sam Roberts                  Hornell                1:01.35   3 
 21 Nick Castranova              Webster Schr           1:02.04   4 
 22 Skyler Ferrante              Webster Schr           1:08.18   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sunni Verma                  McQuaid Jesu           3:43.27  
  2 Devin Johnston               Webster Schr           3:52.73  
  3 Joey Gundy                   Honeoye Cent           3:53.65  
  4 Russel Harrison              Webster Schr           4:01.96  
  5 James Hallett                Honeoye Cent           4:02.10  
  6 Sam Roberts                  Hornell                4:13.66  
  7 Matt Morrison                Webster Schr           4:23.85  
  8 Lucas Kokkinis               McQuaid Jesu           4:24.79  
  9 Nick Castranova              Webster Schr           4:28.09  
 10 Skyler Ferrante              Webster Schr           4:33.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Nicosia              Webster Schr           6:02.19  
  2 Vasko Dimovski               Webster Schr           6:02.79  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 2:02.80  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:05.43  
  3 Honeoye Central  'D'                                2:05.46  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:14.54  
  5 Honeoye Central  'C'                                2:19.59  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Shephard             Hornell                4-00.00  
 -- Cody Wohlschegel             Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Piacente                Honeoye Cent          13-06.00  
  2 John Koppen                  Webster Schr          13-01.00  
  3 Ben Conrow                   Webster Schr          12-05.00  
  4 Travis Dear                  Webster Schr          11-09.00  
  5 Peter Dyson                  Webster Schr          10-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Evan Banks                   Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tony Teoharev                Webster Schr          30-04.50  
  2 Jacob Slocum                 Honeoye Cent          20-03.00  
  3 Joe Falkowski                Honeoye Cent          12-00.50