Licensed to Yen Timing Services      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2014 05:04 PM
                            RWTL-EAST - 12/13/2014                             
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Frank                   Penfield                  7.37   1 
  2 Jenna Strickland             Victor Centr              7.82   2 
  3 Meghan Crowfoot              Canandaigua               7.85   2 
  4 Samantha Carro               Canandaigua               7.90   1 
  5 Rebecca Glenn                Fairport                  7.94   3 
  6 Jaelyn Morgan                Marion                    7.96   2 
  7 India Gunnis                 Penfield                  8.03   1 
  8 Amanda Poetker               Penfield                  8.08   1 
  9 Aubrianna Lantrip            Midlakes                  8.09   5 
 10 Melody Hancock               Penfield                  8.10   1 
 11 Ahjiana Johnson              Sodus Centra              8.13   2 
 12 Julia Flocco                 Fairport                  8.15   3 
 13 Jennifer Meyn                Williamson C              8.16   2 
 14 Alexandra Teglash            Penfield                  8.17   1 
 15 Haley Halter                 Fairport                  8.19   3 
 16 Alivia Moore                 Newark Hs-Ny              8.24   2 
 17 Hannah Mateo                 Newark Hs-Ny              8.25   3 
 18 Candis Chance                Newark Hs-Ny              8.28   3 
 19 Emily Strong                 Lyons                     8.29   2 
 19 Tamara Harley                Penfield                  8.29   1 
 21 X'Zayvianna Johnson          Red Jacket                8.32   3 
 22 Meghan Curtin                Wayland-Coho              8.41   7 
 23 Dana Wilsey                  Palmyra-Mace              8.42   6 
 24 Katie Hubbard                South Seneca              8.44   6 
 25 Jordyn Brown                 Canandaigua               8.53   3 
 26 Rachel Early                 North Rose-W              8.65   4 
 27 McKenzie McIntyre            Red Creek                 8.68   4 
 28 Lauren Edsen                 Red Jacket                8.78   4 
 29 Allison Rigg                 North Rose-W              8.95   5 
 30 Brianna Moon                 North Rose-W              9.02   7 
 31 Corrine Perry                Red Jacket                9.04   6 
 32 Madison DeVito               Canandaigua               9.08   4 
 33 Madison Keifer               Red Jacket                9.10   8 
 33 Kayla Schrader               Canandaigua               9.10   5 
 35 Skylar Jones                 South Seneca              9.13   6 
 36 Adeline Reale                Lyons                     9.15   6 
 37 Katelyn Case                 Lyons                     9.19   7 
 38 Kurstin Secsney              South Seneca              9.25   5 
 39 Grace Vangorder              Canandaigua               9.31   5 
 39 Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo                  9.31   8 
 41 Julyanna Cornish             Red Jacket                9.33   7 
 42 Emily Piazza                 Williamson C              9.56   7 
 43 Ashley Mouton                North Rose-W              9.57   7 
 44 Samantha Mills               Romulus                   9.62   4 
 45 Katrina Delamarter           Canandaigua               9.69   4 
 46 Jessica Leigh                Canandaigua               9.71   5 
 47 Tori Greco                   Palmyra-Mace              9.74   8 
 48 Marisa Principato            Canandaigua               9.99   6 
 49 Calista Lowry                Waterloo                 10.17   9 
 50 Trinh Nguyen                 Red Creek                10.43   8 
 51 Sammie Kean                  Red Jacket               10.88   9 
 52 Sara Cook                    Waterloo                 11.75   9 
 53 Cassidy Perry                Palmyra-Mace             11.97   5 
 54 Katie VanDuyne               Red Jacket               13.36   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus Centra             41.16   1 
  2 Abby Frank                   Penfield                 42.91   1 
  3 Sarah Giancursio             Penfield                 44.29   1 
  4 Britney Swarthout            Penfield                 44.61   1 
  5 Emily Strong                 Lyons                    44.79   1 
  6 Jenna Strickland             Victor Centr             45.55   4 
  7 Meghan Crowfoot              Canandaigua              45.93   3 
  8 Harper Stewart               Penfield                 46.15   4 
  9 Courtney Schojan             Wayne Centra             46.18   2 
 10 Hollee Graham                Palmyra-Mace             46.26   2 
 11 Carly Oddi                   Victor Centr             46.28   5 
 12 Julia Flocco                 Fairport                 46.42   3 
 13 Stefani Teglash              Penfield                 46.69   4 
 14 Genevieve Rotz               Canandaigua              46.71   3 
 15 Anna Schwarzweller           Victor Centr             46.88   1 
 16 Kalista Swan                 Newark Hs-Ny             47.01   8 
 17 Jennifer Meyn                Williamson C             47.05   4 
 18 Julia Nicosia                Penfield                 47.11   4 
 19 Cameron Mackenzie            Penfield                 47.15   5 
 20 Isabel Moll                  Fairport                 47.31   3 
 21 Emma May                     Palmyra-Mace             47.38   2 
 22 Rebecca Glenn                Fairport                 47.89   3 
 23 Abbie Hill                   Victor Centr             48.09   5 
 24 Loryn Bucci                  Fairport                 48.10   4 
 25 Claire Gilmore               Fairport                 48.48   5 
 26 Lexi Bailey                  Marion                   48.64   8 
 27 Emily Herrmann               Victor Centr             48.71   6 
 28 Kyra Clark                   Canandaigua              48.88   5 
 29 Kaira Donnan                 Gananda                  49.36   7 
 30 Joanna Brown                 Red Creek                49.48  11 
 31 Alainna Schmidt              Victor Centr             49.59   2 
 31 Serena Uhl                   Victor Centr             49.59   6 
 33 Karina Soto                  Waterloo                 49.65   7 
 34 Jillian Blodgett             Newark Hs-Ny             50.34   6 
 35 Jordan Cunningham            Gananda                  50.68   7 
 36 Natasha Denninson            Penfield                 50.69   6 
 37 Dana Wilsey                  Palmyra-Mace             50.81   7 
 38 Kathy Hernandez              Penfield                 50.94   8 
 39 Julianna Murphy              Penfield                 51.20   6 
 40 Katie Hubbard                South Seneca             51.26   7 
 41 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace             51.33   8 
 42 Hailey Corbett               Waterloo                 52.05   8 
 43 Ariel Felice                 South Seneca             52.13   6 
 44 Rachel Early                 North Rose-W             52.23  11 
 45 Nicole Prindle               Palmyra-Mace             52.34   9 
 46 Marlea Jones                 South Seneca             52.98  10 
 47 Carly Trine                  North Rose-W             53.23  11 
 48 Makenzie Desain              Palmyra-Mace             53.34   9 
 49 Vanessa Morgan               Victor Centr             53.60  10 
 50 Sarah Teal                   Waterloo                 54.03  10 
 51 Anna Reale                   Lyons                    54.05   9 
 52 Alexis Carson                North Rose-W             54.49   9 
 53 Alexa Foley                  Victor Centr             54.75   9 
 54 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo                 55.27  11 
 55 Emilie Soliday               Palmyra-Mace             55.43  10 
 56 Madison Keifer               Red Jacket               55.92  12 
 57 Jessica Leigh                Canandaigua              56.23  13 
 58 Kurstin Secsney              South Seneca             56.60  13 
 59 Kayli Krossber               Marcus Whitm             57.11  13 
 60 Julyanna Cornish             Red Jacket               57.51  12 
 61 Kayla Schrader               Canandaigua              57.58  11 
 62 Skylar Jones                 South Seneca             58.19  13 
 63 Julia Hubbard                South Seneca             59.82  12 
 64 Trinh Nguyen                 Red Creek              1:08.11  13 
 65 Sarah Slingerman             Newark Hs-Ny           1:08.82  12 
 66 Sammie Kean                  Red Jacket             1:09.42  14 
 67 Katie VanDuyne               Red Jacket             1:25.25  14 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Sedita                 Penfield               3:12.34   1 
  2 Natalie Hansen               Penfield               3:18.57   1 
  3 Christian Conner             Fairport               3:19.79   1 
  4 Abby Bourcy                  Penfield               3:20.16   1 
  5 Elena Mantilla               Penfield               3:21.95   1 
  6 Sarah Finzer                 Wayne Centra           3:25.72   2 
  7 Hannah Smith                 Victor Centr           3:29.96   1 
  8 Courtney Page                Waterloo               3:30.11   1 
  9 Kaitlyn Lockwood             Newark Hs-Ny           3:31.17   2 
 10 Joanna Brown                 Red Creek              3:31.39   2 
 11 Erin Foley                   Victor Centr           3:31.53   2 
 12 Lexi Bailey                  Marion                 3:32.04   2 
 13 Erin Kesel                   Canandaigua            3:33.60   2 
 14 Tori Fox                     Fairport               3:35.14   1 
 15 Charlotte Nazarian           Penfield               3:39.72   2 
 16 Amelia Stash                 Marcus Whitm           3:42.45   2 
 17 Mia Callahan                 Sodus Centra           3:42.95   2 
 18 Chloe Weaver                 Red Creek              3:43.23   2 
 19 Aislinn McCarthy             Canandaigua            3:43.47   2 
 20 Colette McCormick            Canandaigua            3:48.58   2 
 21 Amelia Ennis                 Newark Hs-Ny           3:49.59   3 
 22 Morgan Diggins               Newark Hs-Ny           3:51.85   3 
 23 Grace Vangorder              Canandaigua            3:54.83   3 
 24 Maggie Dorgan                Red Jacket             3:56.44   3 
 25 Kristen Kuberka              Penfield               3:57.77   3 
 26 Shayna Dehmler               Penfield               4:00.77   3 
 27 Madison Duncan               Canandaigua            4:01.11   3 
 28 Evie Childs                  Newark Hs-Ny           4:09.85   3 
 29 Amanda Williams              Newark Hs-Ny           4:17.25   3 
 30 Sarai Sharkey                Red Creek              4:18.58   3 
 31 Anne Galbraith               Lyons                  4:27.81   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Miller                Penfield               5:16.62   1 
  2 Katie Cobos                  Canandaigua            5:21.27   1 
  3 Jordan Hurlbut               Palmyra-Mace           5:21.52   1 
  4 Boushra Belkhir              Victor Centr           5:22.01   1 
  5 Vanessa Morgan               Victor Centr           5:22.49   1 
  6 Adrianna VanCuyck            Wayne Centra           5:23.12   1 
  7 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket             5:24.63   1 
  8 Shannon Horan                Fairport               5:29.39   1 
  9 Clancy Rheude                Canandaigua            5:30.47   1 
 10 Michaela Meissner            Fairport               5:30.56   1 
 11 Courtney Page                Waterloo               5:31.19   1 
 12 Riley Poisson                Canandaigua            5:31.67   1 
 13 Audrey Button                Marcus Whitm           5:32.40   1 
 14 Reagan Gillooly              Penfield               5:32.52   1 
 15 McKenzie Angus               Penfield               5:32.80   1 
 16 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           5:41.04   1 
 17 Chloe Weaver                 Red Creek              5:46.66   1 
 18 Laurelle Scorza              Penfield               5:46.90   1 
 19 Sarah Shapley                Fairport               5:48.14   1 
 20 Mackenzie Hulme              Canandaigua            5:50.08   1 
 21 Liliana Santana              Newark Hs-Ny           5:50.83   2 
 22 Sarah Huffman                Lyons                  5:52.05   1 
 23 Alexa Foley                  Victor Centr           5:53.20   2 
 24 Kristen Hall                 Penfield               5:53.76   2 
 25 Marlea Jones                 South Seneca           5:55.49   2 
 26 Kendall Jones                Palmyra-Mace           5:59.87   2 
 27 Hana Cheasman                Red Jacket             6:11.83   1 
 28 Sarah Teal                   Waterloo               6:15.42   2 
 29 Sydney Salone                Newark Hs-Ny           6:23.83   2 
 30 Elizabeth Maslyn             Red Jacket             6:26.78   2 
 31 Sarai Sharkey                Red Creek              6:28.14   2 
 32 Katie Cody                   Red Jacket             6:28.77   2 
 33 Brianna Moon                 North Rose-W           6:30.90   2 
 34 Sarah Howell                 Newark Hs-Ny           7:11.23   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro               Canandaigua               8.96   1 
  2 Isabel Moll                  Fairport                  9.70   1 
  3 Melody Hancock               Penfield                  9.89   1 
  4 Eboni Jackson                Penfield                 10.00   1 
  5 Brianna Allen                Marion                   10.07   1 
  6 Allegra Maxwell              Victor Centr             10.15   2 
  7 Adeline Runkle               Wayne Centra             10.32   1 
  8 Emily Herrmann               Victor Centr             10.46   2 
  9 Hannah Pendleton             North Rose-W             10.53   1 
 10 X'Zayvianna Johnson          Red Jacket               10.60   3 
 11 Kelly Williams               Marion                   10.64   3 
 12 Kim Mullan                   Red Creek                10.75   2 
 13 Makenna Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace             10.89   2 
 14 Karina Soto                  Waterloo                 10.90   1 
 15 Allison Rigg                 North Rose-W             11.05   3 
 16 Ellie Schwarz                Marcus Whitm             11.12   4 
 17 Spring DeFranco              Wayne Centra             11.24   4 
 18 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm             11.26   3 
 19 Claire Donovan               Williamson C             11.31   2 
 20 Jordyn Brown                 Canandaigua              11.44   2 
 21 Emily Piazza                 Williamson C             12.00   3 
 22 Lauren Edsen                 Red Jacket               12.01   4 
 23 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                    12.03   3 
 24 Grace Blondell               Newark Hs-Ny             12.47   3 
 25 Brooke Main                  Newark Hs-Ny             12.56   4 
 26 Nicole Prindle               Palmyra-Mace             12.68   4 
 27 Ashley Mouton                North Rose-W             12.91   4 
 28 Julia Hubbard                South Seneca             13.00   4 
 29 Carly Trine                  North Rose-W             15.41   2 
 -- Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace                FS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:52.09   1 
     1) Shannon Sedita                  2) Stefani Teglash                
     3) India Gunnis                    4) Sarah Giancursio               
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:59.32   1 
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:02.19   1 
     1) Cameron Mackenzie               2) Katie Argentierri              
     3) Amanda Poetker                  4) Natalie Eckl                   
  4 Gananda  'A'                                        2:03.00   2 
     1) Jordan Cunningham               2) Amy Tichacek                   
     3) Justine Willard                 4) Kaira Donnan                   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:03.91   1 
     1) Cassidy Perry                   2) Makenzie Desain                
     3) Dana Wilsey                     4) Hollee Graham                  
  6 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x2:04.01   1 
     1) Sydney Salone                   2) Hannah Mateo                   
     3) Candis Chance                   4) Alivia Moore                   
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'C'                                  x2:04.82   1 
     1) Grace Blondell                  2) Jillian Blodgett               
     3) Kalista Swan                    4) Kaitlyn Lockwood               
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               x2:13.25   2 
     1) Cydney Halsey                   2) Nicole Prindle                 
     3) Kayleigh Ground                 4) Gillian Laco                   
  9 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:14.30   2 
     1) Kurstin Secsney                 2) Marlea Jones                   
     3) Katie Hubbard                   4) Ariel Felice                   
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x2:16.61   2 
     1) Baileigh Moquin                 2) Emilie Soliday                 
     3) Abbey Gardner                   4) Adrianna Vasquez               
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:17.10   2 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          2:17.35   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:37.21  
     1) Erin Graham                     2) Emma May                       
     3) Makenna Sciandra                4) Jordan Hurlbut                 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                10:48.64  
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:50.32  
     1) Clancy Rheude                   2) Katie Cobos                    
     3) Erin Kesel                      4) Riley Poisson                  
  4 Fairport  'B'                                     x10:52.19  
     1) Tori Fox                        2) Olivia Sedita                  
     3) Claire Gilmore                  4) Loryn Bucci                    
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:12.66  
     1) Sarah Finzer                    2) Tara Steensma                  
     3) Adrianna VanCuyck               4) Courtney Schojan               
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:43.39  
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  12:27.66  
     1) Liliana Santana                 2) Fany Romano                    
     3) Sarah Howell                    4) Amanda Williams                
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:30.33  
     1) Hana Cheasman                   2) Maggie Dorgan                  
     3) Elizabeth Maslyn                4) Katie Cody                     
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                              x13:31.07  
     1) Kendall Jones                   2) McKenna Miller                 
     3) Kali Toomey                     4) Jordyn Dala                    
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Silver                Penfield               4-08.00  
  2 Madison O'Brian              Penfield               4-06.00  
  3 Meg Beiter                   Fairport               4-03.00  
  3 Ella Senglaub                Canandaigua            4-03.00  
  3 Charlotte Jarvis             Penfield               4-03.00  
  3 Cydney Halsey                Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
  7 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
  7 Alyssa Farrington            Williamson C           4-00.00  
  7 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 10 Desiree Bresett              Williamson C           3-09.00  
 -- Amanda Lynch                 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Adriannah Klejment           Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegra Maxwell              Victor Centr           9-00.00  
  2 Regan Maguire                Penfield               8-00.00  
  3 Amanda Slack                 Penfield              J8-00.00  
  4 Sydney Angus                 Penfield              J8-00.00  
  5 Emily Vandereems             Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  5 Karley Schuhart              Penfield               7-06.00  
  7 Claire Donovan               Williamson C           7-00.00  
  8 Elenie Mitchell              Penfield               6-06.00  
  8 Sarah Woerner                Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  8 Abby McGahey                 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 11 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                  6-00.00  
 11 Anne Bell                    Penfield               6-00.00  
 13 Makenna Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 13 Jordyn Dala                  Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 13 Emily Reals                  Canandaigua            5-06.00  
 -- Claire Carson                Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahjiana Johnson              Sodus Centra          14-07.75  
  2 Alyssa DeMott                Canandaigua           13-11.75  
  3 Aubrianna Lantrip            Midlakes              13-10.25  
  4 Nejia Spencer                Canandaigua           13-07.75  
  5 Meg Beiter                   Fairport              13-03.00  
  6 Tamara Harley                Penfield              12-09.75  
  7 Candis Chance                Newark Hs-Ny          12-06.50  
  8 Kaitlin Derleth              Waterloo              12-04.25  
  9 Charlotte Jarvis             Penfield              10-07.50  
 10 Allyson Dressing             Waterloo              10-06.25  
 11 Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo               9-10.50  
 12 Taylor McCall                Williamson C           9-04.50  
 13 Kiersten DeMarco             South Seneca           8-09.25  
 14 Calista Lowry                Waterloo               8-04.25  
 -- Cydney Halsey                Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Mackenzie Slater             Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus Centra          34-08.00  
  2 Erika Tillotson              Victor Centr          34-03.00  
  3 Abby McGahey                 Canandaigua           34-02.50  
  4 Adeline Runkle               Wayne Centra          32-11.25  
  5 Alyssa DeMott                Canandaigua           31-05.75  
  6 Amy Tichacek                 Gananda               31-05.50  
  7 Jaelyn Morgan                Marion                31-04.50  
  8 Brianna Allen                Marion                29-05.75  
  9 Ariel Felice                 South Seneca          29-02.50  
 10 Mia Callahan                 Sodus Centra          29-02.00  
 11 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace          28-04.25  
 12 Kelly Williams               Marion                27-10.00  
 13 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny          27-08.00  
 14 Emily Vandereems             Canandaigua           27-00.00  
 15 Mackenzie Slater             Penfield              26-02.75  
 16 McKenzie McIntyre            Red Creek             25-09.75  
 17 Kim Mullan                   Red Creek             25-07.25  
 18 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny          25-06.50  
 19 Madison DeVito               Canandaigua           23-06.50  
 -- Allyson Dressing             Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Justine Willard              Gananda                   FOUL  
 -- Emma Brassie                 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Leaha Eidman                 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Eboni Jackson                Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Kiersten DeMarco             South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katy Broach                  Clyde-Savann          35-06.50  
  2 Rachel Richenberg            Canandaigua           33-04.50  
  3 Alexa Guzman                 Fairport              30-02.25  
  4 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo              30-01.50  
  5 Sydney Sheehe                Newark Hs-Ny          28-05.00  
  6 Nijah Smith                  Penfield              27-02.50  
  7 Gabrielle Bell               Fairport              26-08.50  
  8 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                26-03.00  
  9 Sydney Dillman               Victor Centr          26-02.00  
 10 Rebecca Rock                 Penfield              25-10.50  
 10 Kelly Searles-Porey          Palmyra-Mace          25-10.50  
 12 Meghan Cole                  Waterloo              25-08.75  
 13 Alexis Carson                North Rose-W          25-07.25  
 14 Allysa Stock                 Waterloo              25-05.00  
 15 Hallie Minges                South Seneca          24-00.50  
 16 Tayler Crowe                 Romulus               23-06.00  
 17 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket            23-01.25  
 18 Miranda Thompson             Williamson C          23-00.25  
 19 Tori Greco                   Palmyra-Mace          22-09.50  
 20 Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo              22-00.25  
 21 Tori Wilson                  Canandaigua           21-09.25  
 22 Brittany Trank               Marcus Whitm          21-05.25  
 23 Lacey Smith                  Lyons                 20-09.50  
 24 Sara Cook                    Waterloo              20-04.25  
 25 Vicki Sturdivant             South Seneca          20-02.25  
 26 Alys Derby                   Red Jacket            20-02.00  
 27 Hannah Pendleton             North Rose-W          19-08.25  
 28 Chelsey Stock                Waterloo              19-03.00  
 29 Jessey Bruening              Palmyra-Mace          19-00.00  
 30 Haley Halter                 Fairport              17-06.50  
 31 Marisa Principato            Canandaigua           17-00.25  
 32 Adriannah Klejment           Williamson C          16-05.00  
 33 Sarah Montague               Marcus Whitm          16-00.00  
 34 Kayli Krossber               Marcus Whitm          15-08.75  
 35 Abby Rice                    Red Jacket            15-06.25  
 36 Sahara Smith                 Canandaigua           14-06.00  
 37 Laurel Pitcher               Red Jacket            13-02.50  
 38 Susan Gostomski              Palmyra-Mace          12-08.50  
 -- Sarah Woerner                Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Richenberg            Canandaigua           31-03.00  
  2 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                24-11.00  
  3 Tori Wilson                  Canandaigua           24-09.00  
  4 Rebecca Rock                 Penfield              23-07.00  
  5 Lacey Smith                  Lyons                 23-05.00  
  6 Hallie Minges                South Seneca          22-07.00  
  7 Tayler Crowe                 Romulus               20-10.00  
  8 Sydney Dillman               Victor Centr          20-08.00  
  9 Dana Hernandes               Lyons                 20-07.00  
 10 Kelly Searles-Porey          Palmyra-Mace          19-06.00  
 11 Vicki Sturdivant             South Seneca          18-11.00  
 12 Miranda Thompson             Williamson C          17-09.00  
 13 Jordyn Dala                  Palmyra-Mace          17-08.00  
 14 Leaha Eidman                 Williamson C          17-00.00  
 15 Abby Rice                    Red Jacket            14-01.00  
 16 Sahara Smith                 Canandaigua           13-08.00  
 17 Laurel Pitcher               Red Jacket            12-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol                Palmyra-Mace           7:28.09  
  2 Melissa Tylock               Penfield               7:37.96  
  3 Corrine Perry                Red Jacket             8:54.24  
  4 Genevieve Rotz               Canandaigua            8:54.42  
  5 Payton Yelle                 Penfield               9:14.82  
 
  7 Desiree Bresett              Williamson C           9:30.20  
  8 Alys Derby                   Red Jacket             9:31.50  
  9 Angela May                   Marion                 9:37.10  
 10 Breanna Rehberg              Red Jacket             9:39.53  
 11 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny           9:42.17  
 12 Taylor McCall                Williamson C           9:51.23  
 13 Katrina Delamarter           Canandaigua            9:58.83  
 14 Samantha Mills               Romulus                9:59.66  
 15 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny          10:20.99  
 16 Sarah Montague               Marcus Whitm          10:31.68  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Fish                   Fairport                  8.00   2 
  2 Samantha Ritter              Fairport                  8.12   2 
  3 Allison Feder                Fairport                  8.19   4 
  4 Crystal Elvin                Fairport                  8.20   3 
  5 Kathryn Novak                Penfield                  8.39   1 
  5 Kaitlyn Smith                Fairport                  8.39   2 
  7 Nicole Barlow                Penfield                  8.46   1 
  8 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan         Fairport                  8.68   3 
  9 Kathryn Carges               Victor Centr              8.74   3 
 10 Mackenizie Mortimer          Fairport                  8.77   4 
 11 Katie Argentierri            Penfield                  8.78   1 
 12 Jazmine Johnson              Newark Hs-Ny              8.81   3 
 13 Acadia Parker                Victor Centr              8.85   3 
 14 Mira Phillips                Penfield                  8.88   1 
 15 Anna Fish                    Fairport                  8.99   4 
 16 Maddy Haney                  Victor Centr              9.01   3 
 17 Emily Shortino               Penfield                  9.11   1 
 18 Morganne Hope                Palmyra-Mace              9.12   5 
 19 Anita Fuentes                Romulus                   9.21   4 
 20 Brenna Martin                Wayne Centra              9.30   5 
 21 Sofia Stamatis               Victor Centr              9.31   3 
 22 Serena Washburn              Penfield                  9.39   2 
 22 Nicole Bergeron              Victor Centr              9.39   3 
 24 Lucy Rugaber                 Penfield                  9.43   1 
 25 Madeline Mooney              Penfield                  9.45   2 
 26 Aubrey Richardson            Penfield                  9.54   2 
 27 Jessica Mastrolonardo        Penfield                  9.57   1 
 28 Jennifer Girard              Wayne Centra              9.65   5 
 29 Sonol Rai                    Fairport                  9.75   5 
 30 Rayanne Mays                 Penfield                  9.81   2 
 31 Melissa Poppenberg           Victor Centr              9.85   4 
 32 Jaelyn Linzy-Richardson      Lyons                     9.93   5 
 33 Jordan Jaeger                Palmyra-Mace              9.94   6 
 34 Megan Kipp                   Palmyra-Mace              9.97   6 
 35 Hanna Cook                   Lyons                    10.11   6 
 36 Alicia Miller                Fairport                 10.19   5 
 37 Hannah Bishop                Fairport                 10.66   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Fish                   Fairport                 47.09   2 
  2 Samantha Ritter              Fairport                 47.84   1 
  3 Savannah Elliott             Victor Centr             48.96   3 
  4 Natalie Eckl                 Penfield                 49.05   2 
  5 Crystal Elvin                Fairport                 50.11   1 
  6 Kaitlyn Smith                Fairport                 50.27   1 
  7 Abbie Guidarelli             Victor Centr             51.20   5 
  8 Drianni Bennett              Sodus Centra             51.25   3 
  9 Maddy Haney                  Victor Centr             51.61   4 
 10 Olivia Bockrath              Fairport                 51.94   2 
 11 Abby Herman                  Penfield                 52.14   4 
 12 Daphine Postl                Fairport                 52.82   2 
 13 Abbey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace             53.24   4 
 14 Maddi Stockman               Victor Centr             53.29   3 
 15 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan         Fairport                 53.42   2 
 16 Kathryn Carges               Victor Centr             53.51   5 
 17 Brenna Bartosiewicz          Penfield                 53.70   6 
 18 Adriana Kells                Victor Centr             53.84   5 
 19 Adrianna Vasquez             Palmyra-Mace             53.87   4 
 20 Eva Doran                    Victor Centr             53.90   5 
 21 Acadia Parker                Victor Centr             53.95   4 
 22 Lauren O'Dell                Victor Centr             53.97   5 
 23 Anita Fuentes                Romulus                  54.07   6 
 24 Danielle Crisafulli          Fairport                 54.13   1 
 25 Gillian Laco                 Palmyra-Mace             54.46   6 
 26 Sofia Stamatis               Victor Centr             55.15   7 
 27 Brenna Martin                Wayne Centra             55.25   7 
 28 Tiffany Leung                Fairport                 55.58   3 
 29 Jada Chadwick                Newark Hs-Ny             55.99   7 
 30 Kayleigh Ground              Palmyra-Mace             56.10   7 
 31 Morganne Hope                Palmyra-Mace             56.36   8 
 32 Nicole Bergeron              Victor Centr             56.91   7 
 33 Rachel Shoots                Romulus                  57.09   4 
 34 Melissa Poppenberg           Victor Centr             57.24   8 
 35 Sonol Rai                    Fairport                 57.39   3 
 36 I'Neesha Morris              Sodus Centra             57.58   6 
 37 Rylie Tolbert                Victor Centr             57.68   5 
 38 Krista Himes                 Wayne Centra             59.73   7 
 39 Cassidy Kogler               Penfield               1:01.88   8 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Domroes               Penfield               3:35.23  
  2 Annika Playfair              Penfield               3:38.35  
  3 Aubrey Masters               Penfield               3:46.64  
  4 Isabella Cole                Penfield               3:52.84  
  5 Kristen Goebel               Victor Centr           3:53.43  
  6 Megan Mezzoprete             Penfield               3:57.64  
  7 Emily Miljkovic              Fairport               3:59.45  
  8 Elizabeth Priest             Fairport               4:01.11  
  9 Adriana Kells                Victor Centr           4:03.20  
 10 Shannon Burdick              Penfield               4:04.78  
 11 Cassie Robinson              Victor Centr           4:06.41  
 12 Hailey Fish                  Sodus Centra           4:35.01  
 13 Rachel Shoots                Romulus                4:40.01  
 -- Maria Meck                   Penfield                   DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlee Angus                 Penfield               5:42.37  
  2 Erin Davis                   Penfield               5:52.26  
  3 Emily Murphy                 Penfield               6:00.22  
  4 Brooke West                  Marion                 6:16.49  
  5 Rylie Tolbert                Victor Centr           6:20.56  
  6 Kali Toomey                  Palmyra-Mace           6:26.86  
  7 McKenna Miller               Palmyra-Mace           6:33.94  
  8 Cara Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           6:50.01  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Bockrath              Fairport                 10.27   2 
  2 Nayilah Williams             Fairport                 10.77   2 
  3 Morgan Stewart               Penfield                 11.43   1 
  4 Joanna Jin                   Penfield                 11.48   1 
  5 Maddi Stockman               Victor Centr             11.50   1 
  6 Mackenizie Mortimer          Fairport                 11.58   3 
  7 Gillian Laco                 Palmyra-Mace             11.84   2 
  8 Rebecca Roth                 Victor Centr             11.88   1 
  9 Krista Himes                 Wayne Centra             12.05   3 
 10 Adrianna Vasquez             Palmyra-Mace             12.13   1 
 11 Daphine Postl                Fairport                 12.15   3 
 12 Amber Mooney                 Wayne Centra             12.16   2 
 12 Madeline Mooney              Penfield                 12.16   1 
 14 Aubrey Richardson            Penfield                 12.65   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'C'                                      x2:11.71  
     1) Joanna Jin                      2) Emily Shortino                 
     3) Lucy Rugaber                    4) Nicole Barlow                  
  2 Penfield  'D'                                      x2:11.81  
     1) Serena Washburn                 2) Mira Phillips                  
     3) Melissa Parasch                 4) Abby Herman                    
  3 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:20.80  
     1) Maddy Thorner                   2) Jazmine Johnson                
     3) Jada Chadwick                   4) Kendralee Bell                 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Feder                Fairport               4-08.00  
  2 Rebecca Roth                 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
  3 Meredith Blackburn           Penfield               4-03.00  
  4 Abbie Guidarelli             Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Campbell           Penfield               6-00.00  
  1 Anabelle Aebli               Penfield               6-00.00  
  3 Kristen Kukfa                Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Kassie Mastrolonardo         Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Stewart               Penfield              14-04.50  
  2 Isabelle Brewer              Palmyra-Mace          12-05.75  
  3 Hannah Means                 Wayne Centra          12-03.00  
  4 Drianni Bennett              Sodus Centra          11-08.25  
  5 Collette Morris              Palmyra-Mace          11-07.75  
  6 Nayilah Williams             Fairport              11-05.50  
  7 Eva Doran                    Victor Centr          11-02.25  
  8 Julianna Otero               Newark Hs-Ny          10-09.50  
  9 Abbey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace           9-10.00  
 10 Jessica Mastrolonardo        Penfield               9-02.00  
 11 Kayleigh Ground              Palmyra-Mace           8-10.25  
 12 I'Neesha Morris              Sodus Centra           7-01.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Means                 Wayne Centra          27-08.25  
  2 Jordan Lindsey               Wayne Centra          26-06.00  
  3 Isabelle Brewer              Palmyra-Mace          25-01.00  
  4 Collette Morris              Palmyra-Mace          24-10.00  
  5 Amber Mooney                 Wayne Centra          21-10.50  
 -- Abby Higgins                 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Julianna Otero               Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Jaeger                Palmyra-Mace          24-00.50  
  2 Lauren O'Dell                Victor Centr          22-08.50  
  3 Jasmine Le                   Fairport              20-00.00  
  4 Anna Fish                    Fairport              19-08.75  
  5 Cheyenne Hernandes           Lyons                 19-07.50  
  6 Megan Kipp                   Palmyra-Mace          18-00.25  
  7 Jaelyn Linzy-Richardson      Lyons                 17-04.75  
  8 Hannah Bishop                Fairport              12-09.75  
  9 Alicia Miller                Fairport              12-04.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jane McGowan                 Palmyra-Mace          10:11.73  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leanna Murray                Newark Hs-Ny              8.59   1 
  2 Torria Lee                   Newark Hs-Ny              8.73   1 
  3 Kayleigh Schermerhorn        Newark Hs-Ny              9.19   1 
  4 Sydney Fisher                Red Creek                 9.49   2 
  5 Katie Farrell                Newark Hs-Ny              9.52   1 
  6 Jessica Meyer                Waterloo                  9.53   3 
  7 Kayla Wallis                 Newark Hs-Ny              9.56   1 
  7 Alexandra Paul               Red Creek                 9.56   2 
  9 Lauren Coene                 Wayne Centra              9.58   2 
 10 Hannah Schaubert             Marcus Whitm              9.60   1 
 11 Kayla Lopez                  Red Creek                 9.66   3 
 12 Chloe Hoy                    Marcus Whitm             10.05   2 
 13 Sierra Caldwell              Newark Hs-Ny             10.19   1 
 14 Sarah Parrow                 Waterloo                 10.24   3 
 15 Elena Verbridge-Day          Newark Hs-Ny             11.10   2 
 16 Taitum Crymer                Red Creek                11.55   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanna LaRocca                Wayne Centra             48.48   1 
  2 Jade Tusch                   Marion                   49.72   1 
  3 Lauren Smith                 Newark Hs-Ny             50.91   4 
  4 Taylor Gabriel               Wayne Centra             51.35   1 
  5 Leanna Murray                Newark Hs-Ny             52.05   3 
  6 Ashley Gonzalez              Marion                   52.42   1 
  7 Olivia St. Cyr               Marion                   54.13   2 
  8 Kailyn Crawford              Newark Hs-Ny             54.80   4 
  9 Grace Valenti                Red Jacket               56.60   4 
 10 Hannah Schaubert             Marcus Whitm             56.73   1 
 11 Gracie Young                 Sodus Centra             56.80   2 
 12 Emma Coene                   Wayne Centra             57.38   2 
 13 Alexandra Paul               Red Creek                58.16   2 
 14 Ashley Kyle                  Newark Hs-Ny             59.46   4 
 15 Lauren Coene                 Wayne Centra           1:00.07   2 
 16 Katie Farrell                Newark Hs-Ny           1:00.35   4 
 17 Kayla Lopez                  Red Creek              1:00.99   3 
 18 Chloe Hoy                    Marcus Whitm           1:06.76   3 
 19 Kendra Burgess               Newark Hs-Ny           1:13.12   4 
 20 Taitum Crymer                Red Creek              1:20.80   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Smith                 Newark Hs-Ny           3:48.80  
  2 Alyson VanCamp               Marion                 3:49.35  
  3 Karoline Williams            Marion                 3:51.23  
  4 Alyssa Mendenhall            Red Creek              3:56.83  
  5 Jeilyn Hernandez             Newark Hs-Ny           3:59.53  
  6 Grace Valenti                Red Jacket             4:02.31  
  7 Olivia St. Cyr               Marion                 4:21.38  
  8 Viktoria Main                Newark Hs-Ny           4:28.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Wattie              Penfield               6:24.25  
  2 Alyssa Mendenhall            Red Creek              6:27.30  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jade Tusch                   Marion                   10.53   1 
  2 Katie Hamel                  Wayne Centra             10.83   2 
  3 Jacquelyn Rice               Red Creek                12.07   2 
  4 Torria Lee                   Newark Hs-Ny             12.44   1 
  5 Rachel Rennie                Waterloo                 12.83   1 
  6 Sydney Fisher                Red Creek                12.88   1 
  7 Kendra Derleth               Waterloo                 13.07   1 
  8 Carlie Wilcox                Waterloo                 14.03   2 
  9 Jordan Colegrove             Waterloo                 15.24   2 
 10 Hannah Cole                  Waterloo                 16.30   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:04.21  
     1) Emma Coene                      2) Lauren Coene                   
     3) Taylor Gabriel                  4) Hanna LaRocca                  
  2 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:29.75  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:32.11  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kailyn Crawford              Newark Hs-Ny          10-09.75  
  2 Karoline Williams            Marion                10-06.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carley Schojan               Wayne Centra          27-01.50  
  2 Jacquelyn Rice               Red Creek             22-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Parrow                 Waterloo              24-04.75  
  2 Bethany Ovenshire            Waterloo              22-00.75  
  3 Gianna Wright                Newark Hs-Ny          16-01.00  
  4 Kayleigh Schermerhorn        Newark Hs-Ny          14-08.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Wolanski              Marion                 9:44.36  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Barton                  Victor Centr              6.98   1 
  2 Noah Murray                  North Rose-W              7.14   1 
  3 Sean Sheets                  Red Jacket                7.24   1 
  4 Joe Dapolito                 Clyde-Savann              7.29   2 
  5 Devon Traas                  Williamson C              7.30   1 
  6 Sam Viggiani                 Canandaigua               7.31   1 
  6 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket                7.31   2 
  8 Tristan Devlin               Lyons                     7.33   1 
  9 Alecs Burger                 Red Creek                 7.34   1 
 10 Jazavier Garcia              Newark Hs-Ny              7.39   3 
 11 Alex Gonnella                Victor Centr              7.40   6 
 12 Mitchell Haefele             Victor Centr              7.46   1 
 13 Keith Rizzo                  Red Jacket                7.51   3 
 14 Jack Modzel                  Canandaigua               7.53   2 
 15 Steven Gillespie             Red Creek                 7.54   2 
 16 Dillon Gleason               Canandaigua               7.55   3 
 17 Stephen Carro                Canandaigua               7.56   3 
 18 Benjamin Porter              North Rose-W              7.57   3 
 19 Jason Wheeler                Canandaigua               7.74   4 
 20 Tyler Alex                   Palmyra-Mace              7.79   4 
 21 Tom Lapp                     South Seneca              7.85   5 
 22 Anthony Desiato              Wayne Centra              7.86   4 
 23 Jake Wahl                    Palmyra-Mace              7.88   3 
 24 Charles Seguin               Clyde-Savann              7.91   5 
 25 Jason Tellier                Newark Hs-Ny              7.93   6 
 26 Johnny Chiccino              Red Jacket                7.96   5 
 27 Jabin Rodriguez              Clyde-Savann              7.99   5 
 28 Kyle Rightmyer               Wayne Centra              8.06   4 
 29 Collin King                  Clyde-Savann              8.08   4 
 30 Lane Priest                  Red Jacket                8.23   5 
 31 Jon Yacono                   Red Jacket                8.25   4 
 32 Henry Reber                  Canandaigua               8.33   5 
 33 David Kuehnert               Red Jacket                8.53   6 
 34 Nolan Huling                 Waterloo                  8.99   7 
 35 Skyler Harper                North Rose-W              9.11   6 
 36 James Gantz                  Waterloo                  9.52   7 
 37 Jalen Corbett                Waterloo                  9.62   6 
 38 Braeden Perot                Marcus Whitm              9.68   7 
 39 Gavin Hoy                    Marcus Whitm              9.72   7 
 40 Dan Clark                    Red Jacket                9.83   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason J. Hall                Victor Centr             37.74   1 
  2 Kyle Seegler                 Penfield                 38.01   1 
  3 Noah Murray                  North Rose-W             38.31   1 
  4 Alex Gonnella                Victor Centr             39.29   1 
  5 Devon Traas                  Williamson C             39.45   2 
  6 Nico Bellavia                Victor Centr             39.57   1 
  7 Tim Willaims                 Victor Centr             39.67   2 
  8 Lowell McCarthy              Penfield                 40.05   2 
  9 Sam Viggiani                 Canandaigua              40.56   3 
 10 Jon Novak                    Penfield                 40.60   3 
 11 Josh Emerson                 Canandaigua              40.66   4 
 12 Nathan Martin                Wayne Centra             40.67   3 
 13 Michael Imhoff               Waterloo                 40.75   3 
 14 Conor McClain                Canandaigua              40.81   4 
 15 Tristan Devlin               Lyons                    40.94   2 
 16 Jake Clement                 Canandaigua              41.07   3 
 17 Griffin Fitzsimmons          Victor Centr             41.23   8 
 18 Connor Herbst                Palmyra-Mace             41.59   6 
 19 Adam Lennon                  Palmyra-Mace             41.60   7 
 20 Tyler Alex                   Palmyra-Mace             41.61   7 
 21 Benjamin Porter              North Rose-W             41.63   5 
 22 Joe Massaro                  Red Jacket               41.66   8 
 23 Jacob Smith                  Sodus Centra             41.79   7 
 24 Mitchell Haefele             Victor Centr             41.81   6 
 25 Sam Cook                     Lyons                    41.88   5 
 26 Dan Post                     Victor Centr             41.89   3 
 27 Chris Lovin                  Canandaigua              41.92   2 
 28 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket               41.94   5 
 29 Terrance Raggs               Newark Hs-Ny             41.97  12 
 29 Teddy Smith                  Canandaigua              41.97   6 
 31 Keith Rizzo                  Red Jacket               42.09   5 
 32 Matt Clement                 Canandaigua              42.26   6 
 33 Tom Hawley                   South Seneca             42.63   1 
 34 Stephen Carro                Canandaigua              42.64   5 
 35 Tim Kennerson                Waterloo                 43.07   6 
 36 Sean Sheets                  Red Jacket               43.11   4 
 37 Jack Modzel                  Canandaigua              43.18   7 
 38 William Woods                Lyons                    43.22   7 
 39 Ted Townson                  Waterloo                 43.40  13 
 40 Greg Marullo                 Sodus Centra             43.42   5 
 41 Daniel Frisbee               Waterloo                 43.47  13 
 42 Dan Clark                    Red Jacket               43.94   4 
 43 Caden Murray                 Newark Hs-Ny             44.05   9 
 44 Jason Wheeler                Canandaigua              44.10   8 
 45 Jonathan Maxwell             Victor Centr             44.29   4 
 46 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket               44.30   9 
 47 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket               44.63   8 
 48 Alex Baylor                  Waterloo                 44.73   9 
 49 Johnny Chiccino              Red Jacket               45.77  10 
 50 Tyler Andrus                 Clyde-Savann             45.91  10 
 51 Jabin Rodriguez              Clyde-Savann             46.11  13 
 52 Jon Yacono                   Red Jacket               46.35   9 
 53 Thomas Ledbetter             Newark Hs-Ny             46.39  11 
 54 Lane Priest                  Red Jacket               46.91  13 
 55 Robert Grasso                Victor Centr             47.08   8 
 56 Malik Jones                  Williamson C             47.29  10 
 57 Anthony Diamond              Newark Hs-Ny             47.94  10 
 58 Matt Tellstone               Victor Centr             48.22   4 
 59 Drew Jumper                  Waterloo                 48.46  12 
 60 Trayton Schmeelk             Williamson C             48.49  10 
 61 Andrew Baylor                Waterloo                 49.81  11 
 62 David Kuehnert               Red Jacket               50.18  12 
 63 Preston Hilfiker             Newark Hs-Ny             50.35  14 
 64 Brett Watts                  Marcus Whitm             50.57  12 
 65 Tylar Smith                  Marcus Whitm             51.93  14 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Roman                   Fairport               2:46.50   1 
  2 Brad Farnham                 Penfield               2:46.86   1 
  3 Mike Mallow                  Fairport               2:49.76   1 
  4 Griffin Fitzsimmons          Victor Centr           2:50.59   1 
  5 Matt Orcutt                  Fairport               2:56.45   1 
  6 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket             2:56.90   1 
  7 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket             2:59.55   1 
  8 Anthony Scalise              Fairport               3:00.91   1 
  9 Brandon Custer               Newark Hs-Ny           3:01.21   2 
 10 Andrew Fitzgerald            Williamson C           3:01.72   2 
 11 Conor Davis                  Penfield               3:02.03   2 
 12 Jackson Correia              Newark Hs-Ny           3:03.50   2 
 13 Tyler Senall                 Penfield               3:03.81   1 
 14 Mark Saile                   Williamson C           3:04.31   1 
 15 Nick Liddle                  Williamson C           3:06.25   1 
 16 Ryan Fordham                 Canandaigua            3:09.57   2 
 17 Nicholas Fowler              Clyde-Savann           3:10.17   2 
 18 Tyler Jones                  Williamson C           3:10.79   2 
 19 Nate Palmer                  Williamson C           3:11.67   2 
 20 Derek Sovie                  North Rose-W           3:12.05   3 
 21 Tom Hawley                   South Seneca           3:12.91   1 
 22 Breandan Mantz               Red Creek              3:14.14   2 
 23 Brian Bushnell               Red Creek              3:19.64   2 
 24 Tom Bloss                    Williamson C           3:27.45   2 
 25 Preston Hilfiker             Newark Hs-Ny           3:31.55   3 
 26 Riley Rasmussen              South Seneca           3:32.05   3 
 27 Noshua Crymer                Red Creek              3:46.28   3 
 28 Alex DeAndres                Red Creek              3:46.36   3 
 29 Isiaha Lateer                South Seneca           3:50.87   3 
 30 Gavin Hoy                    Marcus Whitm           4:01.85   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Gillooly                Penfield               4:41.55   1 
  2 Eddie Ely                    Palmyra-Mace           4:43.07   1 
  3 Ben Bulkley                  Fairport               4:45.88   1 
  4 Alex Vandermolen             Palmyra-Mace           4:48.98   1 
  5 Macrae Kozody                Fairport               4:51.58   1 
  6 Ryan Burnham                 Fairport               4:52.83   1 
  6 Majd Rouhana                 Fairport               4:52.83   1 
  8 Dillon Vandermortel          Newark Hs-Ny           4:53.98   1 
  9 Clayton Robinson             Fairport               4:54.33   1 
 10 Travis Mannix                Palmyra-Mace           4:54.71   1 
 11 Josh Emerson                 Canandaigua            4:54.93   1 
 12 Ben Eckler                   Palmyra-Mace           4:59.44   1 
 13 Rob Brooks                   Fairport               5:01.39   1 
 14 Zech Nower                   Newark Hs-Ny           5:02.33   1 
 15 Mark Saile                   Williamson C           5:04.38   1 
 16 Rickie Strong                Canandaigua            5:04.73   1 
 17 Jacob Lorah                  Marion                 5:06.07   1 
 18 Ricky Hughson                Palmyra-Mace           5:08.05   1 
 19 Matt Tellstone               Victor Centr           5:08.83   1 
 20 Robert Grasso                Victor Centr           5:09.19   1 
 21 Ben Cook                     Fairport               5:10.18   1 
 22 Tyler Jones                  Williamson C           5:11.51   2 
 23 Spencer Perrotte             Palmyra-Mace           5:12.10   1 
 24 Nick Liddle                  Williamson C           5:15.76   2 
 25 Stephen Borisuk              Marcus Whitm           5:20.21   2 
 26 Nate Palmer                  Williamson C           5:21.75   2 
 27 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket             5:22.52   2 
 28 Alex Jones                   Canandaigua            5:22.75   2 
 29 Tanner Frieda                Wayne Centra           5:24.13   1 
 30 Matt Mezzoprete              Penfield               5:26.33   1 
 31 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket             5:30.77   2 
 32 Brian Bushnell               Red Creek              5:31.53   2 
 33 Austin Gerstner              Canandaigua            5:33.19   2 
 34 Hayden Ashley                Palmyra-Mace           5:33.66   2 
 35 Breandan Mantz               Red Creek              5:39.33   2 
 36 Noshua Crymer                Red Creek              5:44.76   2 
 37 Kevin Rinehart               Palmyra-Mace           5:45.27   2 
 38 Sam Yoder                    Canandaigua            5:47.38   2 
 39 Thomas Ledbetter             Newark Hs-Ny           5:47.50   2 
 40 John Magnan                  Canandaigua            5:55.65   2 
 41 Tom Bloss                    Williamson C           5:57.03   2 
 42 Aaron Sells                  North Rose-W           6:08.80   2 
 43 JD Grell                     Williamson C           6:16.93   2 
 44 Michael Tette                Palmyra-Mace           6:17.01   2 
 45 Tylar Smith                  Marcus Whitm           6:19.49   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Barton                  Victor Centr              8.21   1 
  2 Jared Mathews                Fairport                  8.47   2 
  3 Dan Guidarelli               Victor Centr              8.56   1 
  4 Evan Kesel                   Canandaigua               8.76   1 
  5 Zach Curran                  Williamson C              9.05   1 
  6 Joe Massaro                  Red Jacket                9.18   1 
  7 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny              9.29   1 
  8 Tim Kennerson                Waterloo                  9.42   1 
  9 Charlie Dobbins              Lyons                     9.79   2 
 10 Dillon Gleason               Canandaigua               9.80   1 
 11 Drew Jumper                  Waterloo                 10.66   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:39.63   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:39.91   1 
     1) Mike Whitmore                   2) Jon Novak                      
     3) Kyle Seegler                    4) Lowell McCarthy                
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:44.60   1 
     1) Chris Lovin                     2) Matt Clement                   
     3) Conor McClain                   4) Jake Clement                   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:46.91   2 
     1) Connor Herbst                   2) Tyler Alex                     
     3) Jake Wahl                       4) Adam Lennon                    
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          1:47.04   1 
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:50.00   2 
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   1:50.52   1 
     1) Jazavier Garcia                 2) Terrance Raggs                 
     3) Jayden Cintron                  4) Hakeem Shorter                 
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:51.04   2 
     1) Kyle Rightmyer                  2) Richard Heintzelman            
     3) Nathan Martin                   4) Jordan Cohan                   
  9 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x1:55.07   1 
     1) Daekwon Myers                   2) Caden Murray                   
     3) Anthony Diamond                 4) DeShon Cobb                    
 10 South Seneca  'A'                                   1:55.30   2 
     1) Tom Hawley                      2) Tom Lapp                       
     3) Leif weber                      4) Riley Rasmussen                
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x1:57.10   2 
     1) Jaxon Fordham                   2) C.J. Wahl                      
     3) Cody Bullock                    4) Jonas Ivanoc                   
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:57.40   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:42.50  
     1) Ben Bulkley                     2) Matt Orcutt                    
     3) Mike Mallow                     4) Josh Roman                     
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:45.32  
     1) Travis Mannix                   2) Alex Vandermolen               
     3) Ben Eckler                      4) Eddie Ely                      
  3 Fairport  'B'                                      x9:08.46  
     1) Majd Rouhana                    2) Rob Brooks                     
     3) Macrae Kozody                   4) Ryan Burnham                   
  4 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   9:37.54  
     1) Zech Nower                      2) Dillon Vandermortel            
     3) Brandon Custer                  4) Jackson Correia                
  5 Marion  'A'                                         9:49.71  
     1) Daniel Ferreri                  2) Dave King                      
     3) Connor Higbee                   4) Jacob Lorah                    
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x9:55.29  
     1) Ricky Hughson                   2) Kevin Rinehart                 
     3) Hayden Ashley                   4) Spencer Perrotte               
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:13.54  
     1) Benjamin Wemesfelder            2) Aaron Scholz                   
     3) Tanner Frieda                   4) Christian Haacke               
  8 Lyons  'A'                                         10:40.35  
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                              x11:28.65  
     1) Max Delehanty                   2) Aaron Delehanty                
     3) Chris Dillon                    4) Michael Tette                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alecs Burger                 Red Creek              5-10.00  
  2 Ryan Garrett                 Clyde-Savann           5-08.00  
  3 Ricky Hughson                Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  4 Malik Jones                  Williamson C           3-10.00  
  5 Kevin Zuniga                 Williamson C          J3-10.00  
 -- Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire                Penfield              13-07.00  
  2 Jared Mathews                Fairport              13-00.00  
  3 Kevin Palmisano              Canandaigua           12-06.00  
  4 Danny Schuhmacher            Penfield              12-00.00  
  5 Zach Curran                  Williamson C          11-06.00  
  6 Dan Guidarelli               Victor Centr           9-00.00  
  7 Kelvin Collazo               Victor Centr           8-06.00  
  7 Henry Reber                  Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  7 Jacob Gifford                Lyons                  8-06.00  
 10 Jonathan Maxwell             Victor Centr           8-00.00  
 11 Connor Herbst                Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
 12 Tom Lapp                     South Seneca           6-09.00  
 13 Trayton Schmeelk             Williamson C           6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Gillespie             Red Creek             18-03.00  
  2 Bryce Rattray                Clyde-Savann          17-09.00  
  3 Travis Mannix                Palmyra-Mace          16-07.50  
  4 Jacob Smith                  Sodus Centra          16-04.50  
  5 Benjamin Wemesfelder         Wayne Centra          16-03.50  
  6 Jaxon Fordham                Palmyra-Mace          15-10.00  
  7 Riley Rasmussen              South Seneca          15-08.00  
  8 Daekwon Myers                Newark Hs-Ny          15-05.00  
  8 Greg Marullo                 Sodus Centra          15-05.00  
 10 Jayden Cintron               Newark Hs-Ny          15-04.00  
 11 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo              15-02.50  
 12 Teddy Smith                  Canandaigua           14-10.00  
 13 Francisco Traas Moreno       Williamson C          13-11.50  
 14 Matt Gately                  Palmyra-Mace          13-08.00  
 15 Jason Tellier                Newark Hs-Ny          12-11.00  
 16 Derek Rice Porter            Waterloo              12-10.00  
 17 Leif weber                   South Seneca          12-09.00  
 18 Isiaha Lateer                South Seneca          10-07.00  
 19 Jalen Corbett                Waterloo              10-03.50  
 -- Kevin Zuniga                 Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Kesel                   Canandaigua           38-09.00  
  2 Kelvin Collazo               Victor Centr          34-11.50  
  3 Jaxon Fordham                Palmyra-Mace          34-01.50  
  4 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo              33-06.50  
  5 Desmond Barber               Wayne Centra          32-09.50  
  6 Memphis Lohnes               Marcus Whitm          28-03.00  
  7 Francisco Traas Moreno       Williamson C          27-09.50  
 -- Matt Gately                  Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Leif weber                   South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson            Victor Centr          49-11.75  
  2 Andrew Nussbaum              Victor Centr          40-01.00  
  3 Nathan Pearce                Palmyra-Mace          39-06.50  
  4 Duncan Bastedo               Clyde-Savann          36-03.75  
  5 Elijah Postlehwaite          Wayne Centra          35-05.25  
  6 Justin Villnave              Williamson C          35-00.25  
  7 Zach Lester                  North Rose-W          34-11.25  
  8 Raymond Williams             Clyde-Savann          33-11.25  
  9 Zach Roegiers                Marion                33-02.25  
 10 Louis Voss                   Palmyra-Mace          32-04.50  
 11 Ryan Garrett                 Clyde-Savann          30-11.00  
 12 Norberto Cervantes           Williamson C          30-09.00  
 13 Ryan Bittel                  Canandaigua           29-01.00  
 14 James Gantz                  Waterloo              28-08.25  
 15 Derek Sovie                  North Rose-W          28-06.50  
 16 Max Herbst                   Canandaigua           28-06.25  
 17 Sam Munroe                   Palmyra-Mace          28-04.25  
 18 Mike Dapolito                Clyde-Savann          28-04.00  
 19 Carter Napolean              Red Jacket            28-02.00  
 20 Nick Scammell                Canandaigua           28-01.50  
 20 Andrew Baylor                Waterloo              28-01.50  
 22 Danny Heckman                Palmyra-Mace          27-09.50  
 23 Tommy Kikkert                Marcus Whitm          27-07.50  
 24 Zack Monte                   Clyde-Savann          27-03.00  
 25 Juan Benito                  Red Jacket            27-01.25  
 26 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket            26-04.00  
 27 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket            26-03.50  
 28 Skyler Harper                North Rose-W          25-11.00  
 29 Dylan Schaertl               Red Jacket            25-10.00  
 30 Charles Roth                 Canandaigua           25-06.00  
 31 Austin Zimmerman             Clyde-Savann          25-02.50  
 32 Nolan Huling                 Waterloo              25-00.25  
 33 Braeden Perot                Marcus Whitm          20-06.50  
 -- Russell Militello            Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson            Victor Centr          52-00.00  
  2 Russell Militello            Victor Centr          41-07.00  
  3 Norberto Cervantes           Williamson C          33-00.00  
  4 Louis Voss                   Palmyra-Mace          32-09.00  
  5 Danny Heckman                Palmyra-Mace          32-08.00  
  6 Justin Villnave              Williamson C          32-00.00  
  7 Sam Munroe                   Palmyra-Mace          30-07.00  
  8 Zach Roegiers                Marion                28-07.00  
  9 Adam Lennon                  Palmyra-Mace          28-03.00  
 10 Nathan Pearce                Palmyra-Mace          28-02.00  
 11 Elijah Postlehwaite          Wayne Centra          27-07.00  
 12 Charles Roth                 Canandaigua           26-06.00  
 13 Kevin Palmisano              Canandaigua           26-04.00  
 14 Max Herbst                   Canandaigua           25-08.00  
 15 Juan Benito                  Red Jacket            24-10.00  
 16 Nick Scammell                Canandaigua           24-00.00  
 17 Ryan Bittel                  Canandaigua           23-10.00  
 18 Alex Fedele                  Penfield              22-11.00  
 19 Mike Whitmore                Penfield              22-08.00  
 20 Carter Napolean              Red Jacket            20-09.00  
 21 Dylan Schaertl               Red Jacket            17-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Mitrano                 Fairport                  7.16   1 
  2 Liam Gordon                  Fairport                  7.22   1 
  3 Cinque Hardin                Fairport                  7.33   1 
  4 Chris Allen                  Penfield                  7.54   1 
  5 Andrew Patrick               Fairport                  7.57   2 
  5 Thomas Pink                  Fairport                  7.57   1 
  7 Nic Buirch                   Marion                    7.69   1 
  8 Gavin Simpson                Fairport                  7.80   2 
  9 Jack VanKouwenberg           Sodus Centra              7.84   4 
 10 C.J. Wahl                    Palmyra-Mace              7.86   2 
 11 Noah Colon                   Marion                    7.91   2 
 12 Justin Meyers                Victor Centr              7.92   2 
 13 Jack Broderick               Victor Centr              7.99   1 
 14 Brandon Williams             Victor Centr              8.04   2 
 15 Evan Lockhart                Penfield                  8.05   2 
 16 Camron Savary                Wayne Centra              8.20   3 
 17 Cody Bullock                 Palmyra-Mace              8.24   3 
 18 Liam McKessy                 Fairport                  8.27   3 
 19 Matthew McDonald             Fairport                  8.48   3 
 20 Jonathan French              Penfield                  8.50   2 
 21 Greg Goupil                  Wayne Centra              8.53   4 
 22 Devin Lam                    Fairport                  8.55   4 
 23 Tristen Ubbink               Red Creek                 8.86   5 
 24 Brennan Murray               Penfield                  9.04   3 
 25 Andrew Wallman               Fairport                  9.11   4 
 26 Noah Fox                     Newark Hs-Ny              9.21   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William Franceschi           Victor Centr             40.88   1 
  2 Kevin Winn                   Fairport                 41.38   1 
  3 Nic Buirch                   Marion                   42.29   1 
  4 Thomas Pink                  Fairport                 42.80   1 
  5 Andrew Patrick               Fairport                 43.12   1 
  6 Jack Broderick               Victor Centr             43.59   2 
  7 Zach Wigent                  Fairport                 44.05   5 
  8 Owen Gilbert                 Fairport                 44.47   2 
  9 Kevin Bui                    Victor Centr             44.86   1 
 10 Nick Ahearn                  Victor Centr             44.87   2 
 11 Preston Higgins              Wayne Centra             45.13   4 
 12 Noah Colon                   Marion                   45.17   4 
 13 C.J. Wahl                    Palmyra-Mace             45.20   6 
 14 Izaiah Cheek                 Fairport                 45.74   6 
 15 Colin Willebrandt            Victor Centr             45.75   3 
 16 Evan Lockhart                Penfield                 45.84   3 
 17 Cody Mooney                  Wayne Centra             46.25   3 
 18 Landon Urzetta               Victor Centr             46.50   3 
 19 Brandon Williams             Victor Centr             46.75   4 
 20 Zach Baccarro                Fairport                 46.97   2 
 21 Dylan Diver                  Sodus Centra             47.01   7 
 22 Chaz Velazquez               Penfield                 47.12   4 
 23 Camron Savary                Wayne Centra             47.82   7 
 24 Jackson Taylor               Marion                   47.94   5 
 25 Justin Orbaker               Wayne Centra             48.14   6 
 26 Forsgren Dallin              Fairport                 48.24   2 
 27 Nate Robson                  Palmyra-Mace             48.34   7 
 28 James Trivigno               Wayne Centra             48.69   6 
 29 William Dorfner              Wayne Centra             49.23   7 
 30 Dean West                    Fairport                 49.44   5 
 31 Matthew McDonald             Fairport                 50.44   5 
 32 Liam McKessy                 Fairport                 51.16   2 
 33 Greg Goupil                  Wayne Centra             51.17   8 
 34 Devin Lam                    Fairport                 53.69   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Abell                  Fairport               3:02.87  
  2 Daniel Ferreri               Marion                 3:04.57  
  3 Luke Bucci                   Fairport               3:04.62  
  4 Dave King                    Marion                 3:08.48  
  5 Ian Ciullia                  Wayne Centra           3:12.98  
  6 Landon Urzetta               Victor Centr           3:13.54  
  7 Roy West                     Fairport               3:14.24  
  8 John Sharkey                 Fairport               3:17.85  
  9 Aaron Scholz                 Wayne Centra           3:18.38  
 10 William Liou                 Fairport               3:21.97  
 11 Max Utzman                   Fairport               3:24.08  
 12 Holden Nesbitt               Lyons                  3:29.96  
 13 Sebastian Udelhofen          Sodus Centra           3:32.09  
 14 Jack Callard                 Fairport               3:34.18  
 15 Bryce Embling                Fairport               3:34.99  
 16 Nathan Johanneman            Penfield               3:36.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andy Frank                   Penfield               5:12.77  
  2 Hunter Braun                 Victor Centr           5:15.05  
  3 Zachary Gauronski            Penfield               5:23.27  
  4 Jonathan Lutzer              Fairport               5:24.15  
  5 Nathan Statt                 Marion                 5:24.32  
  6 Connor Higbee                Marion                 5:28.45  
  7 Jake Marchese                Penfield               5:48.59  
  8 Brian Hoang                  Fairport               5:49.66  
  9 Garrett Hall                 Penfield               5:53.11  
 10 Max Delehanty                Palmyra-Mace           5:58.48  
 11 Chris Dillon                 Palmyra-Mace           6:01.94  
 12 Adam Hopseker                Palmyra-Mace           6:13.99  
 13 Aaron Delehanty              Palmyra-Mace           6:26.73  
 14 Matt Hutchison               Palmyra-Mace           6:31.90  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Baccarro                Fairport                 13.50  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'C'                                      x1:56.10  
     1) Jonathan French                 2) Chris Kozolowski               
     3) Chris Allen                     4) Tommy Faticone                 
  2 Wayne Central  'B'                                 x1:58.58  
     1) Preston Higgins                 2) James Trivigno                 
     3) Tavian Gadsby                   4) William Dorfner                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Mitrano                 Fairport               5-02.00  
  2 Zach Wigent                  Fairport               4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Taylor               Marion                 6-00.00  
 -- Brennan Murray               Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Robinson              Fairport              18-02.00  
  2 William Franceschi           Victor Centr          16-07.00  
  3 Colin Willebrandt            Victor Centr          16-03.50  
  4 Kevin Bui                    Victor Centr         J16-03.50  
  5 Liam Gordon                  Fairport              15-11.00  
  6 Jack VanKouwenberg           Sodus Centra          14-11.50  
  7 Nick Ahearn                  Victor Centr          14-04.00  
  8 Forsgren Dallin              Fairport              13-09.00  
  9 Cody Bullock                 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.50  
 10 Nate Robson                  Palmyra-Mace          13-01.00  
 11 Sebastian Udelhofen          Sodus Centra          11-10.50  
 12 Chris Dillon                 Palmyra-Mace          10-09.00  
 13 Noah Fox                     Newark Hs-Ny          10-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Robinson              Fairport              37-11.00  
  2 Cinque Hardin                Fairport              36-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Houlihan             Wayne Centra          32-03.00  
  2 Jake Verkey                  Newark Hs-Ny          31-06.00  
  3 Oscar Fontanez               Newark Hs-Ny          27-02.00  
  4 Dean West                    Fairport              22-05.50  
  5 Joe Spencer                  Lyons                 20-08.00  
  6 Andrew Wallman               Fairport              20-00.00  
  7 Izaiah Cheek                 Fairport              17-11.00  
  8 Nate Hulbright               Newark Hs-Ny          17-08.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Stephen Houlihan             Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seth Gerlock                 Red Jacket                8.35   1 
  2 Ethan Thompson               Red Creek                 8.43   1 
  3 Corbin Reibstein             Sodus Centra              8.47   1 
  4 Raul Fuentes                 Romulus                   8.78   1 
  5 Josh Pratt                   Red Jacket                8.95   2 
  6 Travis Ernst                 Wayne Centra              8.97   1 
  7 Hunter Fitzpatrick           Red Jacket                9.16   2 
  8 Trevor Groom                 Waterloo                  9.68   2 
  9 Trenton Coyne                Red Jacket               10.67   2 
 10 Nate Dressing                Waterloo                 11.74   2 
 11 Nathan Perry                 Red Jacket               11.94   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Will Lamar                   Sodus Centra             46.16   1 
  2 Seth Gerlock                 Red Jacket               46.75   1 
  3 Nick Page                    Waterloo                 47.23   1 
  4 Adam Donnelly                Waterloo                 51.70   2 
  5 Josh Pratt                   Red Jacket               52.11   3 
  6 Riley Dix                    Waterloo                 52.41   2 
  7 Travis Ernst                 Wayne Centra             54.20   3 
  8 Max McHugh                   Red Jacket               54.69   3 
  9 Trevor Groom                 Waterloo               1:04.67   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Page                    Waterloo               3:31.24  
  2 Caleb Porter                 Romulus                3:31.75  
  3 Nicolas Mady                 Penfield               3:32.90  
  4 Riley Dix                    Waterloo               3:51.39  
  5 Max McHugh                   Red Jacket             3:51.56  
  6 Adam Donnelly                Waterloo               4:10.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Vogt                 Penfield               5:47.09  
  2 Will Dehmler                 Penfield               5:50.93  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Thompson               Red Creek                11.16  
  2 Daishaun Mills               Newark Hs-Ny             11.24  
  3 Tristen Ubbink               Red Creek                11.52  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenix Burger                 Red Creek              5-00.00  
  2 Collin Gilligan              Newark Hs-Ny           4-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Lamar                   Sodus Centra          13-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbin Reibstein             Sodus Centra          26-04.50  
  2 Trenton Coyne                Red Jacket            22-11.00  
  3 Hunter Fitzpatrick           Red Jacket            20-10.00  
  4 Nathan Perry                 Red Jacket            20-03.00  
  5 Mason Kingston               Waterloo              19-10.00  
  6 Nate Dressing                Waterloo              16-11.50