Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         RWTL -CD groups - 12/19/2014                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Rush-Henriet              7.30   1 
  2 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet              7.59   1 
  3 Holmes, Satin                Wilson Magne              7.73   1 
  4 Brown, Ashley                Wilson Magne              7.74   1 
  5 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport               7.79   1 
  6 Morrow, Amaya                Hilton                    7.87   2 
  7 Williams, Nayilah            Fairport                  7.97   7 
  8 Crowfoot, Meghan             Canandaigua               7.99   2 
  9 Carro, Samantha              Canandaigua               8.00   2 
 10 Smith, Andrea                Livonia                   8.02   4 
 11 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor         Fairport                  8.04   2 
 12 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq              8.05   1 
 13 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp              8.08   5 
 13 Glenn, Rebecca               Fairport                  8.08  17 
 15 Femiano, Morgan              Greece Arcad              8.09   3 
 16 Kase, Molly                  Brighton                  8.10   2 
 16 Newland, Makaila             Rush-Henriet              8.10   4 
 16 Felton, Bryce                Rush-Henriet              8.10   2 
 16 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua               8.10   2 
 20 Nelson, Anaujah              Greece Olymp              8.11   4 
 21 Burapan, Earnie              Hilton                    8.12   8 
 22 DeSimone, Danielle           Hilton                    8.13   9 
 23 Paulson, Hanna               Spencerport               8.14   5 
 24 Meyn, Jennifer               Williamson C              8.15   4 
 25 Solomon, Jode                Wilson Magne              8.16   6 
 25 Zoccali, Carley              Rush-Henriet              8.16   3 
 27 Fish, Emily                  Fairport                  8.17   3 
 28 Ruiz, Charline               World of Inq              8.21   4 
 29 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp              8.22   3 
 29 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                    8.22   4 
 31 Guyette, Sunny               Greece Olymp              8.23   9 
 31 Spampinato, Samantha         Rush-Henriet              8.23   6 
 33 Spencer, Nejia               Canandaigua               8.25   5 
 34 Halter, Haley                Fairport                  8.26   5 
 34 Statskey, Kelly              Rush-Henriet              8.26   4 
 34 Frith, Alexis                Rush-Henriet              8.26   7 
 34 Elvin, Crystal               Fairport                  8.26   7 
 38 Davis, Vanessa               World of Inq              8.30   4 
 39 Eaton, Jena                  Williamson C              8.31   6 
 40 Gause, Feionna               Wilson Magne              8.35   7 
 41 Rasichanh, Lily              Rush-Henriet              8.36   6 
 42 Warriner, Sarah              Bath-Haverli              8.37   6 
 43 Friend, Emily                LeRoy                     8.38  10 
 44 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                    8.39   9 
 44 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace              8.39   3 
 46 Ford, Kate                   Livonia                   8.41   8 
 46 Albers, Allison              Bath-Haverli              8.41   8 
 48 Neubauer, Jaclyn             Spencerport               8.42   7 
 49 Meintel, Allyson             Rush-Henriet              8.43   8 
 49 Davis, Noelle                Rush-Henriet              8.43   7 
 51 Barnett-Latta, Tieona        World of Inq              8.47   5 
 51 Ritter, Samantha             Fairport                  8.47   3 
 51 Ramirez, Ellie               Rush-Henriet              8.47   7 
 54 Jones, Danna                 Rush-Henriet              8.48   9 
 55 Pollino, Mia                 Canandaigua               8.50   6 
 56 Scott, Deja                  Wilson Magne              8.51   9 
 57 Norris, Janiyah              Rush-Henriet              8.53   6 
 58 Wilsey, Dana                 Palmyra-Mace              8.55   6 
 59 Hill, Ojahnique              Hilton                    8.59  12 
 60 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton                    8.63   8 
 60 Lakehal Ayat, Zara           Fairport                  8.63   8 
 62 Sharp, MaiJoi                Brighton                  8.64   9 
 63 O'Connor, Kelly              Churchville-              8.72  11 
 64 Dragone, Amelia              Livonia                   8.73   9 
 65 Allenza, Megan               Rush-Henriet              8.74  10 
 66 Harris, Monet                Bath-Haverli              8.76  12 
 67 Perry, Cassidy               Palmyra-Mace              8.78  12 
 67 Darkwah, Amma                Brighton                  8.78  10 
 67 Schrader, Kayla              Canandaigua               8.78  12 
 70 Henderson, TaShayla          World of Inq              8.82  10 
 71 Spoor, Zoe                   Churchville-              8.83  10 
 72 Tahir, Iqra                  Canandaigua               8.84   8 
 72 Voss, Maria                  Palmyra-Mace              8.84   5 
 74 Fortuna, Tyonna              Greece Arcad              8.85  13 
 75 Prindle, Nicole              Palmyra-Mace              8.87  14 
 76 Gibson, Abby                 Livonia                   8.91  17 
 77 Porrazzo, Hope               Churchville-              8.93  11 
 78 Desain, Makenzie             Palmyra-Mace              8.94   5 
 78 VanDermeid, Mikayla          Livonia                   8.94  14 
 80 Kress, Samantha              Livonia                   8.95  11 
 81 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne              8.96  14 
 81 Malta, Hannah                Hilton                    8.96  13 
 83 Cusack, Brianna              Hilton                    8.97  11 
 83 Barclay, Ashley              Churchville-              8.97  11 
 85 Maddox, Samantha             Clyde-Savann              9.00  10 
 86 Desiato, Mariah              Greece Arcad              9.05  13 
 87 Perry, Amelia                Rush-Henriet              9.06  11 
 88 Beckford, Daihlia            East Hs-Roch              9.08  17 
 89 Heeks, Kristen               Greece Arcad              9.14  11 
 90 Czolgosz, Rachel             Churchville-              9.18  13 
 91 Chambers, Andjrea            Clyde-Savann              9.19  12 
 91 Steedman, Olivia             Churchville-              9.19  14 
 93 Thomas, Hannah               Churchville-              9.21  16 
 94 Pathammavong, Sabrina        Churchville-              9.24  16 
 95 Clar, Emma                   Churchville-              9.26  17 
 96 Rambali, Arianna             Greece Olymp              9.28  13 
 96 McPherson, Korina            Bath-Haverli              9.28  15 
 98 Peacock, Brianna             Greece Arcad              9.29  13 
 99 Messmer, Brittani            Hilton                    9.31  14 
100 Lewis, Serita                Greece Olymp              9.34  16 
101 Paddock, Logan               Clyde-Savann              9.36  12 
102 Cooper, Emily                Livonia                   9.44  14 
103 Delvalle, Ciera              Hilton                    9.52  14 
104 Chatelle, Elizabeth          Churchville-              9.53  15 
105 Secsney, Kurstin             South Seneca              9.55  13 
106 Luther, Kayla                Churchville-              9.61  15 
107 Forbes, Madison              Livonia                   9.63  16 
108 Hull, Sarah                  Livonia                   9.64  16 
109 Tor, Kiadumbari              Wilson Magne              9.67  12 
110 Denmark, Hunter              South Seneca              9.68  15 
111 Delamarter, Katrina          Canandaigua               9.74  15 
112 Koehler, Violet              Bath-Haverli              9.78  15 
113 Leigh, Jessica               Canandaigua               9.84  16 
114 Allchin, Cece                Churchville-              9.85  17 
115 Meisenzahl, Colleen          Churchville-              9.87  15 
116 Gardner, Julia               Canandaigua               9.95  16 
117 Capozzi, Jacklyn             Rush-Henriet             10.05  17 
118 Gallina, Maria               Clyde-Savann             10.11  11 
119 Vargas, Lupe                 Williamson C             10.90  17 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara                Rush-Henriet             42.00   1 
  2 Watson, Vanessa              Spencerport              43.92   1 
  3 Barnnart, Jordynn            Greece Arcad             44.12   2 
  4 Page, Shannon                Hilton                   44.18   1 
  5 Felton, Bryce                Rush-Henriet             46.04   3 
  6 Crowfoot, Meghan             Canandaigua              46.07   2 
  7 Rudy, Melissa                Hilton                   46.29   5 
  8 Palotti, Hayleigh            Livonia                  46.30   1 
  9 Morrow, Amaya                Hilton                   46.35   3 
 10 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor         Fairport                 46.36   3 
 11 Flocco, Julia                Fairport                 46.48   3 
 12 Sargeant, Sinead             Fairport                 46.60   1 
 13 Cook, Lauren                 Bath-Haverli             46.64   2 
 14 Porchea, Aeriana             East Hs-Roch             46.75   2 
 15 Spampinato, Samantha         Rush-Henriet             47.02   6 
 16 Fowler, Sasha                Rush-Henriet             47.17   8 
 17 Rotz, Genevieve              Canandaigua              47.41   4 
 18 Williams, Nayilah            Fairport                 47.45   7 
 19 Fish, Emily                  Fairport                 47.59  15 
 20 Feder, Allison               Fairport                 47.62   7 
 21 Blasiak, Riley               Brighton                 47.79   9 
 22 Ruiz, Charline               World of Inq             47.95   6 
 22 Ritter, Samantha             Fairport                 47.95   5 
 24 Neubauer, Jaclyn             Spencerport              48.17   7 
 25 Ryan, Rachel                 Hilton                   48.23   5 
 26 Meyn, Jennifer               Williamson C             48.25   4 
 27 Warriner, Sarah              Bath-Haverli             48.34   8 
 28 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             48.55   3 
 29 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace             48.82   3 
 30 Solomon, Jode                Wilson Magne             48.88   7 
 31 Newland, Makaila             Rush-Henriet             48.99   4 
 32 Moll, Isabel                 Fairport                 49.40   4 
 33 Elvin, Crystal               Fairport                 49.54  16 
 34 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                   49.57   7 
 34 Zoccali, Carley              Rush-Henriet             49.57   9 
 36 Albers, Allison              Bath-Haverli             49.61  10 
 37 Harris, Monet                Bath-Haverli             49.64   8 
 38 DeSimone, Danielle           Hilton                   49.74   5 
 39 Wilsey, Dana                 Palmyra-Mace             49.91   8 
 40 Bockrath, Olivia             Fairport                 50.41  11 
 41 Morgan, Jamie                Spencerport              50.48   9 
 42 Yung, Elizabeth              Greece Arcad             50.85   9 
 43 Porrazzo, Hope               Churchville-             50.97  11 
 44 Felice, Ariel                South Seneca             51.02   7 
 45 Voss, Maria                  Palmyra-Mace             51.05   9 
 46 Gibson, Abby                 Livonia                  51.10  16 
 47 McInnis, Asia                Greece Arcad             51.14   6 
 48 Rasichanh, Lily              Rush-Henriet             51.68  11 
 49 Henderson, TaShayla          World of Inq             51.69  10 
 50 Quinones, Anelis             World of Inq             51.90  11 
 51 Barnett-Latta, Tieona        World of Inq             52.02   9 
 52 McPherson, Korina            Bath-Haverli             52.27  12 
 53 VanDermeid, Mikayla          Livonia                  52.58  12 
 54 Gottorff, Bailee             Livonia                  52.82  11 
 55 Scott, Deja                  Wilson Magne             53.06  11 
 56 Lowe, Katy                   Livonia                  53.14  10 
 57 Slater, Izzy                 Hilton                   53.21  10 
 58 Femiano, Mackenzy            Greece Arcad             53.25  12 
 59 Beckford, Daihlia            East Hs-Roch             53.58  13 
 60 Kress, Samantha              Livonia                  53.99  12 
 61 Gause, Feionna               Wilson Magne             54.60  12 
 62 Steedman, Olivia             Churchville-             55.26  14 
 63 Cusack, Brianna              Hilton                   55.62  13 
 64 Schrader, Kayla              Canandaigua              55.89  15 
 65 Lavery, Meghan               Livonia                  56.09  12 
 66 Rambali, Arianna             Greece Olymp             56.47  14 
 67 Leigh, Jessica               Canandaigua              56.57  13 
 68 Wentz, Brina                 Palmyra-Mace             56.59  13 
 69 Wiesmore, Cassidy            Churchville-             56.76  15 
 70 Allchin, Cece                Churchville-             58.10  17 
 71 Cooper, Emily                Livonia                  58.13  14 
 72 Lessar, Madelyn              Churchville-             58.20  14 
 73 Koehler, Violet              Bath-Haverli             58.76  15 
 74 Secsney, Kurstin             South Seneca             58.77  14 
 75 Fortuna, Tyonna              Greece Arcad             59.64  14 
 76 Hull, Sarah                  Livonia                1:01.29  16 
 77 Pino, Brianna                Churchville-           1:01.79  17 
 78 Hubbard, Julia               South Seneca           1:01.92  15 
 79 Carson, Sadie                Greece Olymp           1:02.03  16 
 80 Denmark, Hunter              South Seneca           1:04.95  16 
 81 Crutchfield, Niyah           Greece Olymp           1:07.85  17 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy                Rush-Henriet           1:38.32   1 
  2 Watson, Ceara                Rush-Henriet           1:40.35   1 
  3 Palotti, Hayleigh            Livonia                1:45.91   1 
  4 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                 1:46.81   1 
  5 Graham, Hollee               Palmyra-Mace           1:48.64   2 
  6 Sargeant, Sinead             Fairport               1:50.06   1 
  7 Bucci, Loryn                 Fairport               1:50.55   1 
  8 Alloco, Taylor               Hilton                 1:51.88   2 
  9 Gilmore, Claire              Fairport               1:51.92   2 
 10 May, Emma                    Palmyra-Mace           1:52.23   1 
 11 Cannon, Sarah                Rush-Henriet           1:54.17   3 
 12 Sedita, Olivia               Fairport               1:54.96   1 
 13 Loren, Gabie                 Rush-Henriet           1:56.10   2 
 14 Arnold, Norah                Hilton                 1:57.31   2 
 15 Fox, Tori                    Fairport               1:58.17   3 
 16 Brawn, Ashley                Rush-Henriet           1:58.59   2 
 17 Morgan, Jamie                Spencerport            1:59.89   3 
 18 Bonter, Heather              Hilton                 2:00.02   2 
 19 Reyngoudt, Molly             Churchville-           2:00.83   3 
 20 Shifflet, Amanda             Palmyra-Mace           2:01.65   2 
 21 Lowe, Katy                   Livonia                2:01.68   2 
 22 Vandereems, Emily            Canandaigua            2:02.32   2 
 23 Stirpe, Samantha             Hilton                 2:03.03   4 
 24 Bishop, Brooke               Williamson C           2:04.25   3 
 25 Farnum, Sarah                Churchville-           2:05.97   4 
 26 Flynn, Katy                  Churchville-           2:06.09   4 
 27 Sicker, Corrine              Livonia                2:06.26   3 
 28 Jones, Marlea                South Seneca           2:06.28   3 
 29 Kirui, Sheilah               Wilson Magne           2:06.37   3 
 30 Messore, Chloe               Hilton                 2:08.30   4 
 31 Duncan, Madison              Canandaigua            2:09.05   3 
 32 Giuliano, Andrea             Churchville-           2:09.38   4 
 33 Koss, Paige                  Hilton                 2:12.71   4 
 34 Wiesmore, Cassidy            Churchville-           2:12.95   4 
 35 Soliday, Emilie              Palmyra-Mace           2:21.23   4 
 36 Monroe, Makeba               Wilson Magne           2:28.10   4 
 37 Pishtoy, Nadiya              Greece Arcad           2:28.98   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kostarellis, Anna            Churchville-           3:08.44   1 
  2 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel      Rush-Henriet           3:20.65   1 
  3 Hurlbut, Jordan              Palmyra-Mace           3:21.21   1 
  4 Horan, Shannon               Fairport               3:25.09   1 
  5 Rheude, Clancy               Canandaigua            3:26.60   1 
  6 Walker, Samantha             Byron-Bergen           3:31.21   1 
  7 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton                 3:31.82   1 
  8 Austin, Michaela             Byron-Bergen           3:35.46   1 
  9 Kesel, Erin                  Canandaigua            3:36.89   1 
 10 Hulme, Mackenzie             Canandaigua            3:37.58   1 
 11 Dinella, Anna                Spencerport            3:41.11   1 
 12 Williamson, Savannah         LeRoy                  3:41.17   2 
 13 Pauly, Ellie                 Hilton                 3:44.02   2 
 14 Kinsella, Shea               Spencerport            3:46.34   2 
 15 McCarthy, Aislinn            Canandaigua            3:47.77   2 
 16 Walz, Michal                 Churchville-           3:48.48   2 
 17 McCormick, Colette           Canandaigua            3:48.62   2 
 18 Morton, Sharissa             Churchville-           3:49.54   2 
 19 Menendez, Allison            Rush-Henriet           3:50.74   1 
 20 Coughlin, Becca              Rush-Henriet           3:52.11   2 
 21 Brown, Allyson               Canandaigua            3:58.26   2 
 22 Muscato, Elena               Canandaigua            3:58.57   2 
 23 Abbott, Katherine            Hilton                 4:47.70   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oberst, Shannon              Brighton               5:20.03  
  2 Rappleye, Sarah              Spencerport            5:21.26  
  3 Conner, Christian            Fairport               5:21.41  
  4 Libonati, Alyssa             Spencerport            5:21.77  
  5 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                 5:23.25  
  6 Pierce, Bailey               Rush-Henriet           5:27.94  
  7 Graham, Erin                 Palmyra-Mace           5:32.29  
  8 Walker, Samantha             Byron-Bergen           5:33.45  
  9 Baerwaldt, Abby              Rush-Henriet           5:36.06  
 10 Jones, Kristen               Palmyra-Mace           5:37.78  
 11 Bonter, Heather              Hilton                 5:38.73  
 12 Canfield, Amanda             Greece Arcad           5:43.08  
 13 Camillaci, Sophia            Hilton                 5:44.20  
 14 Bleier, Makenna              Hilton                 5:58.56  
 15 Ruhland, Elizabeth           Churchville-           6:10.49  
 16 Koss, Paige                  Hilton                 6:12.94  
 17 Torres, Lydia                Hilton                 7:40.35  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobos, Katie                 Canandaigua           11:12.79  
  2 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                11:13.24  
  3 Arguien, Haley               Churchville-          11:27.07  
  4 Oberst, Shannon              Brighton              11:31.81  
  5 Liu, Lianna                  Greece Arcad          11:35.50  
  6 Meissner, Michaela           Fairport              11:38.75  
  7 Rappleye, Sarah              Spencerport           11:39.78  
  8 Arguien, Meagan              Churchville-          11:41.92  
  9 Poisson, Riley               Canandaigua           11:42.92  
 10 Shapley, Sarah               Fairport              12:08.88  
 11 Dinella, Anna                Spencerport           12:16.19  
 12 Glavin, Shauna               Hilton                12:44.72  
 13 Erdogen, Remziye             Spencerport           13:10.91  
 14 Jones, Marlea                South Seneca          13:28.12  
 15 Finnucane, Felicia           Greece Arcad          13:44.91  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carro, Samantha              Canandaigua               8.86   1 
  2 Ramirez, Ellie               Rush-Henriet              9.68   1 
  3 Kase, Molly                  Brighton                  9.70   1 
  4 Moll, Isabel                 Fairport                  9.90   1 
  5 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                   10.03   2 
  6 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace             10.09   2 
  7 Bockrath, Olivia             Fairport                 10.25   1 
  8 Statskey, Kelly              Rush-Henriet             10.33   1 
  9 Ford, Kate                   Livonia                  10.35   1 
 10 Yung, Elizabeth              Greece Arcad             10.43   2 
 11 Sciandra, Makenna            Palmyra-Mace             10.45   2 
 12 Maiola, Michela              Spencerport              10.47   2 
 13 Meintel, Allyson             Rush-Henriet             10.49   2 
 14 Perry, Amelia                Rush-Henriet             10.64   3 
 15 Brown, Jordyn                Canandaigua              10.66   3 
 16 Brown, Ashley                Wilson Magne             10.78   1 
 17 Allenza, Megan               Rush-Henriet             10.92   3 
 18 Dragone, Amelia              Livonia                  11.20   2 
 19 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp             11.39   3 
 20 Hughes, Miranda              Rush-Henriet             11.43   3 
 21 Prindle, Nicole              Palmyra-Mace             11.98   4 
 22 Wentz, Brina                 Palmyra-Mace             12.48   4 
 23 Tor, Kiadumbari              Wilson Magne             12.57   3 
 24 Hubbard, Julia               South Seneca             13.15   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                        x1:54.68   1 
     1) Ryan, Rachel                    2) Morrow, Amaya                  
     3) Page, Shannon                   4) Camillaci, Zoe                 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:55.19   1 
     1) Thomas, Lanae-Tava              2) Felton, Bryce                  
     3) Frith, Alexis                   4) Thompson, Tori                 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:55.33   1 
     1) Flocco, Julia                   2) Sargeant, Sinead               
     3) Ritter, Samantha                4) Glenn, Rebecca                 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x1:55.35   1 
     1) Watson, Ceara                   2) Watson, Sammy                  
     3) Newland, Makaila                4) Donzo, Adama                   
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:56.43   1 
     1) McGahey, Abby                   2) Crowfoot, Meghan               
     3) Spencer, Nejia                  4) Carro, Samantha                
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:00.78   2 
     1) Maiola, Michela                 2) Paulson, Hanna                 
     3) Neubauer, Jaclyn                4) Watson, Vanessa                
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         2:00.95   2 
     1) Rudy, Melissa                   2) Porcello, Emily                
     3) Arnold, Norah                   4) Brust, Haley                   
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:02.54   2 
     1) Santo, Elena                    2) Nelson, Anaujah                
     3) Barclay, Dasia                  4) Ricketts, Samoya               
  9 World of Inquiry  'A'                               2:02.58   2 
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:03.64   4 
     1) Farrington, Alyssa              2) Piazza, Emily                  
     3) Dildine, Megan                  4) Bishop, Brooke                 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:03.65   2 
     1) Hutton, Shelby                  2) Desain, Makenzie               
     3) Voss, Maria                     4) Graham, Hollee                 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x2:04.06   3 
     1) May, Emma                       2) Jones, Kristen                 
     3) Graham, Erin                    4) Hurlbut, Jordan                
 13 Hilton  'C'                                        x2:05.10   3 
     1) Hill, Ojahnique                 2) Alloco, Taylor                 
     3) Stirpe, Samantha                4) Hendricks - Jones, Jade        
 14 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  2:06.16   1 
     1) Jackson, Ravion                 2) Johnson, Nicole                
     3) Gause, Feionna                  4) Solomon, Jode                  
 15 Livonia  'A'                                        2:09.61   3 
     1) Gottorff, Bailee                2) VanDermeid, Mikayla            
     3) Smith, Andrea                   4) Thelen, Isabel                 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               x2:11.61   3 
     1) Wilsey, Dana                    2) Case, Aleece                   
     3) Shifflet, Amanda                4) Halsey, Cydney                 
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                               x2:12.30   3 
     1) Moquin, Baileigh                2) Perry, Cassidy                 
     3) Prindle, Nicole                 4) Sciandra, Makenna              
 18 Hilton  'D'                                        x2:12.80   4 
     1) Chatterton, Alexis              2) Vick, Connor                   
     3) Kalen, Alyssa                   4) Demers, Kortnie                
 19 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:13.66   4 
 20 Spencerport  'B'                                   x2:14.21   4 
     1) Goodman, Taylor                 2) Nguyen, Nikki                  
     3) West, Kalika                    4) Morgan, Jamie                  
 21 South Seneca  'B'                                  x2:28.71   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:23.54  
     1) Page, Shannon                   2) Walker, Madison                
     3) DeSimone, Danielle              4) Arnold, Norah                  
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:36.45  
     1) Warriner, Sarah                 2) Cook, Lauren                   
     3) Harris, Monet                   4) Dickson, Alexandra             
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:37.93  
     1) Clark, Kyra                     2) Vandereems, Emily              
     3) Hulme, Mackenzie                4) Rotz, Genevieve                
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:46.00  
     1) Holmes, Satin                   2) Brown, Ashley                  
     3) Harris, Daysha                  4) Kirui, Sheilah                 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:55.57  
     1) Baerwaldt, Abby                 2) Riorden, Haley                 
     3) Goodman, Abby                   4) Pierce, Bailey                 
  6 Hilton  'C'                                        x4:56.75  
     1) Kalen, Alyssa                   2) Camillaci, Sophia              
     3) Bonter, Heather                 4) Bleier, Makenna                
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        4:59.65  
     1) Palotti, Hayleigh               2) Lavery, Meghan                 
     3) Lowe, Katy                      4) Hoh, Rachel                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:53.76  
     1) Kesel, Erin                     2) Poisson, Riley                 
     3) Cobos, Katie                    4) Rheude, Clancy                 
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:55.43  
     1) Arguien, Meagan                 2) Arguien, Haley                 
     3) Reyngoudt, Molly                4) Kostarellis, Anna              
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:10.74  
     1) Peters, Lexi                    2) Cannon, Sarah                  
     3) Allen-Caballero, Xaelel         4) Goodman, Abby                  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'B'                            x12:09.28  
     1) Flynn, Katy                     2) Farnum, Sarah                  
     3) Ruhland, Elizabeth              4) Walz, Michal                   
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:14.63  
     1) McCall, Taylor                  2) Eaton, Jena                    
     3) Bishop, Brooke                  4) Dildine, Megan                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McInnis, Asia                Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  2 Porchea, Aeriana             East Hs-Roch           5-00.00  
  3 Watson, Sammy                Rush-Henriet           4-10.00  
  3 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                 4-10.00  
  5 Halsey, Cydney               Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  5 Stewart, Taylor              Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  5 Feder, Allison               Fairport               4-06.00  
  5 Sprague, Miranda             Clyde-Savann           4-06.00  
  5 Beiter, Meg                  Fairport               4-06.00  
 10 Senglaub, Ella               Canandaigua            4-02.00  
 10 Donovan, Claire              Williamson C           4-02.00  
 10 Farrington, Alyssa           Williamson C           4-02.00  
 10 Gottorff, Bailee             Livonia                4-02.00  
 10 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
 15 Eidman, Leaha                Williamson C           3-10.00  
 -- Klejment, Adriannah          Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                11-06.00  
  2 Burapan, Earnie              Hilton                10-06.00  
  3 Haude, Taylor                Hilton                 9-06.00  
  3 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                 9-06.00  
  5 Siciliano, Rachel            Hilton                 8-06.00  
  6 Cook, Lauren                 Bath-Haverli           7-06.00  
  6 Richmond, Brianna            Avon Central           7-06.00  
  8 Vandereems, Emily            Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  8 Woerner, Sarah               Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  8 Smith, Lilli                 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
 11 Muscato, Elena               Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 11 Donovan, Claire              Williamson C           6-06.00  
 13 Sciandra, Makenna            Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 -- Hull, Sarah                  Livonia                     NH  
 -- Flaherty, Emma               Churchville-                NH  
 -- Dala, Jordyn                 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- McCormick, Colette           Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Carson, Claire               Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet          16-00.25  
  2 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Rush-Henriet          15-10.25  
  3 DeAngelis, Darcy             Spencerport           15-07.00  
  4 Huynh, Lisa                  Churchville-          15-02.75  
  5 Pollino, Mia                 Canandaigua           14-09.00  
  6 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                14-07.50  
  6 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                14-07.50  
  8 DeMott, Alyssa               Canandaigua           14-04.75  
  9 Huynh, Lina                  Churchville-          14-01.50  
 10 Guyette, Sunny               Greece Olymp          14-00.00  
 10 Lawrence, Monique            Rush-Henriet          14-00.00  
 12 Stewart, Taylor              Rush-Henriet          13-11.00  
 13 Alloco, Taylor               Hilton                13-07.50  
 14 Siciliano, Rachel            Hilton                13-06.25  
 15 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.00  
 15 Beiter, Meg                  Fairport              13-06.00  
 17 Femiano, Morgan              Greece Arcad          13-04.75  
 18 Liyanage, Dilini             Rush-Henriet          13-03.75  
 19 Dhaliwal, Amy                Greece Olymp          12-10.75  
 19 Davis, Noelle                Rush-Henriet          12-10.75  
 21 Spencer, Nejia               Canandaigua           12-08.50  
 22 Rudy, Melissa                Hilton                12-07.75  
 23 Perry, Cassidy               Palmyra-Mace          12-07.00  
 24 Shifflet, Amanda             Palmyra-Mace          12-04.50  
 25 Davis, Vanessa               World of Inq          12-03.25  
 26 Heeks, Kristen               Greece Arcad          12-02.50  
 27 Mynio, Erika                 Rush-Henriet          11-11.75  
 28 Frith, Alexis                Rush-Henriet          11-11.50  
 29 Norris, Janiyah              Rush-Henriet          11-08.25  
 30 Mann, Nia                    World of Inq          11-07.25  
 31 Femiano, Mackenzy            Greece Arcad          11-05.75  
 32 Mueller, Tyler               Palmyra-Mace          11-05.00  
 33 Lessar, Madelyn              Churchville-          11-04.00  
 34 Desain, Makenzie             Palmyra-Mace          11-02.50  
 35 Max, Janelle                 Churchville-          10-09.75  
 36 Spoor, Zoe                   Churchville-          10-08.75  
 37 Czolgosz, Rachel             Churchville-          10-01.50  
 38 Chatelle, Elizabeth          Churchville-           7-11.75  
 39 Pino, Brianna                Churchville-           6-01.00  
 -- Clar, Emma                   Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- DeMarco, Kiersten            South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua           33-00.00  
  2 Huynh, Lisa                  Churchville-          31-00.50  
  3 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                30-10.50  
  4 Hughes, Miranda              Rush-Henriet          30-08.75  
  5 DeMott, Alyssa               Canandaigua           30-02.75  
  6 Barclay, Dasia               Greece Olymp          29-09.00  
  7 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp          28-10.50  
  8 Dhaliwal, Amy                Greece Olymp          28-03.00  
  9 Lakehal Ayat, Zara           Fairport              28-00.50  
 10 Huynh, Lina                  Churchville-          27-11.75  
 11 Mynio, Erika                 Rush-Henriet          25-08.75  
 12 Farrington, Alyssa           Williamson C          24-03.00  
 -- Lawrence, Monique            Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Fowler, Sasha                Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- DeMarco, Kiersten            South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Diaz, Kasandra               Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Felice, Ariel                South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Halsey, Cydney               Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Leah                Rush-Henriet          32-04.50  
  2 Santiago, Ana                East Hs-Roch          32-00.50  
  3 Broach, Katy                 Clyde-Savann          31-10.50  
  4 Brown, Brealle               Rush-Henriet          29-10.50  
  5 Guzman, Alexa                Fairport              29-05.25  
  6 Bell, Gabrielle              Fairport              27-10.75  
  7 Searles-Porey, Kelly         Palmyra-Mace          26-05.25  
  8 Renna, Michela               Churchville-          26-02.00  
  9 Loucks, Kelly                Livonia               25-09.00  
 10 Sharp, MaiJoi                Brighton              25-01.25  
 11 Peacock, Brianna             Greece Arcad          24-09.75  
 12 Smith, Lilli                 Palmyra-Mace          24-08.50  
 13 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne          24-07.75  
 14 Delvalle, Ciera              Hilton                23-06.50  
 15 Richmond, Brianna            Avon Central          23-00.25  
 16 Williams, Ashaya             World of Inq          22-08.25  
 17 Raforth, Madison             Greece Olymp          22-07.00  
 18 Wilson, Tori                 Canandaigua           22-06.75  
 19 Jaeger, Jordan               Palmyra-Mace          22-06.25  
 20 Lewis, Serita                Greece Olymp          22-04.50  
 21 Minges, Hallie               South Seneca          22-04.00  
 22 Woerner, Sarah               Canandaigua           21-11.75  
 23 Darkwah, Amma                Brighton              21-11.50  
 24 Sturdivant, Vicki            South Seneca          21-09.75  
 25 Halter, Haley                Fairport              21-09.25  
 26 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis     Churchville-          21-09.00  
 27 Monroe, Makeba               Wilson Magne          21-06.25  
 28 Capozzi, Jacklyn             Rush-Henriet          21-03.50  
 29 Malta, Hannah                Hilton                21-01.25  
 30 Haude, Taylor                Hilton                21-00.25  
 31 Desiato, Mariah              Greece Arcad          20-09.50  
 32 Johnson, Raven               World of Inq          20-09.25  
 33 Greco, Tori                  Palmyra-Mace          20-08.00  
 34 Litolff, Emily               Livonia               20-05.25  
 35 Thompson, Miranda            Williamson C          20-04.75  
 36 Rentas, Julinnette           East Hs-Roch          20-00.75  
 37 Adams, Keanna                World of Inq          19-11.75  
 38 Messmer, Brittani            Hilton                19-03.25  
 39 Barbata, Marissa             Greece Olymp          18-11.25  
 40 Tahir, Iqra                  Canandaigua           17-10.50  
 41 Smith, Sahara                Canandaigua           17-09.50  
 42 McCall, Taylor               Williamson C          17-09.00  
 43 Adams, Breanna               World of Inq          17-08.25  
 44 Principato, Marisa           Canandaigua           17-05.50  
 45 Klejment, Adriannah          Williamson C          16-10.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santiago, Ana                East Hs-Roch          33-06.50  
  2 Hulbert, Leah                Rush-Henriet          33-01.00  
  3 Brown, Brealle               Rush-Henriet          29-03.50  
  4 Wilson, Tori                 Canandaigua           27-04.00  
  5 Searles-Porey, Kelly         Palmyra-Mace          25-02.00  
  6 Minges, Hallie               South Seneca          22-10.50  
  7 Sturdivant, Vicki            South Seneca          22-08.00  
  8 Loucks, Kelly                Livonia               22-07.50  
  9 Thompson, Miranda            Williamson C          18-05.00  
 10 Raforth, Madison             Greece Olymp          17-11.75  
 11 Litolff, Emily               Livonia               17-08.00  
 12 Dala, Jordyn                 Palmyra-Mace          17-04.00  
 13 Greco, Tori                  Palmyra-Mace          17-03.00  
 14 Eidman, Leaha                Williamson C          17-02.00  
 15 Vargas, Lupe                 Williamson C          16-00.00  
 16 Jaeger, Jordan               Palmyra-Mace          15-03.50  
 17 Mueller, Tyler               Palmyra-Mace          14-06.00  
 18 Smith, Sahara                Canandaigua           12-04.50  
 19 Principato, Marisa           Canandaigua           11-06.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harbol, Olivia               Palmyra-Mace           7:36.10  
  2 Minavio, Afton               Rush-Henriet           7:42.44  
  3 Austin, Michaela             Byron-Bergen           7:49.39  
  4 Shaffer, Rina                Rush-Henriet           8:26.37  
  5 Tran, Cindy                  Rush-Henriet           8:41.52  
  6 Messore, Chloe               Hilton                 8:43.88  
  7 Foster, Rachel               Canandaigua            9:23.43  
  8 McCall, Taylor               Williamson C           9:28.88  
  9 Delamarter, Katrina          Canandaigua            9:41.84  
 10 Bell, Gabrielle              Fairport              10:44.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ravion              Wilson Magne              8.25   3 
  2 Goodman, Taylor              Spencerport               8.32   1 
  3 Miller, Sarah                Fairport                  8.39   2 
  4 Porcello, Emily              Hilton                    8.42   1 
  5 Frantz-Bush, Alexandria      Rush-Henriet              8.43   3 
  6 Smith, Zhane                 Brighton                  8.45   1 
  7 Antonio, Gabby               Rush-Henriet              8.46   1 
  8 Canny, Emma                  Rush-Henriet              8.50   2 
  9 Smith, Kaitlyn               Fairport                  8.51   2 
 10 Cole, Akira                  Brighton                  8.58   2 
 11 Lowry, Briana                Hilton                    8.60   1 
 11 Hodgson, Rachel              Hilton                    8.60   3 
 13 Dickason, Skylar             Brighton                  8.65   2 
 14 Reid, Rena                   Brighton                  8.67   3 
 15 Inya, Christina              Rush-Henriet              8.70   2 
 16 Brown, Cemanie               Rush-Henriet              8.72   5 
 17 Campbell, Denia              Greece Arcad              8.73   4 
 18 Edwards, Sommer              Hilton                    8.76   5 
 19 Vick, Connor                 Hilton                    8.78   4 
 20 Sharp, Lourdes               Brighton                  8.79   3 
 21 Mortimer, Mackenizie         Fairport                  8.80   3 
 22 Fee, Carly                   LeRoy                     8.82   1 
 23 Le, Jasmine                  Fairport                  8.83   3 
 24 Vanroo, Chelsea              Greece Arcad              8.87   2 
 25 Ciavaglia, Julia             Rush-Henriet              8.88   6 
 26 Peterson, Emily              Rush-Henriet              8.91   4 
 26 Howard, Sequoia              Greece Arcad              8.91   6 
 28 Watrous, Sam                 Rush-Henriet              8.92   4 
 29 Zugnoni, Emily               Rush-Henriet              8.97   4 
 30 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna        Fairport                  9.01   2 
 31 Kaur, Navdeep                Rush-Henriet              9.04   4 
 32 Rivers, Sierra               Brighton                  9.06   1 
 33 Smith, Demonie               Rush-Henriet              9.09   4 
 34 Hope, Morganne               Palmyra-Mace              9.10   5 
 35 Rose, Kathryn                Hilton                    9.14   4 
 36 Belliard, Kyara              Rush-Henriet              9.15   7 
 37 Maier, Victoria              Hilton                    9.16   6 
 38 Gayle, Calisa                Wilson Magne              9.31   7 
 38 Benjamin, Laura              Rush-Henriet              9.31   5 
 38 Wardell, Alicia              LeRoy                     9.31   8 
 41 Ontiveros-Oberg, Elianna     Brighton                  9.38   6 
 42 Heckman, Grace               Brighton                  9.39   5 
 43 Babbitt, Hayley              LeRoy                     9.47   7 
 44 Sarlo, Nicole                Hilton                    9.48   6 
 45 Jackson, Mecca               Spencerport               9.49   5 
 46 Nelson, Cassidy              Brighton                  9.59   6 
 47 Mendez, Bianca               Rush-Henriet              9.61   8 
 48 Carpenter, Abby              Fairport                  9.62   3 
 48 LaBombard, Jenna             Rush-Henriet              9.62   7 
 50 Kaur, Ramanjot               Rush-Henriet              9.67   8 
 51 West, Kalika                 Spencerport               9.68   8 
 52 Rai, Sonol                   Fairport                  9.72   8 
 53 Mortimer, Kirsten            Greece Arcad              9.74   6 
 53 Porter, Mikaela              Rush-Henriet              9.74   8 
 55 Morcos, Maria                Rush-Henriet              9.81   9 
 56 DeGraff, Hannah              Rush-Henriet              9.90   8 
 57 Glinsky-Lopata, Lillian      Rush-Henriet              9.93   8 
 58 Kipp, Megan                  Palmyra-Mace             10.03   9 
 59 LaSalle, Renee               Rush-Henriet             10.23   9 
 60 Fay, Brianna                 Rush-Henriet             10.43   9 
 61 Gostomski, Susan             Palmyra-Mace             10.67  10 
 62 Tkachyk, Anastasiya          Rush-Henriet             10.70  10 
 63 Morley, Staraija             East Hs-Roch             12.36  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah                Fairport                 49.17   2 
  2 Cole, Akira                  Brighton                 49.86   1 
  3 Porcello, Emily              Hilton                   49.95   2 
  4 Smith, Zhane                 Brighton                 50.03   1 
  5 Canny, Emma                  Rush-Henriet             50.19   2 
  6 Reid, Rena                   Brighton                 50.36   2 
  7 Jackson, Ravion              Wilson Magne             50.48   2 
  8 Smith, Kaitlyn               Fairport                 50.86   1 
  9 Campbell, Denia              Greece Arcad             51.00   1 
 10 Lowry, Briana                Hilton                   51.02   2 
 11 Hodgson, Rachel              Hilton                   51.10   3 
 12 Long-Ashford, Tianna         Rush-Henriet             51.33   1 
 13 Postl, Daphine               Fairport                 51.38   3 
 14 Vick, Connor                 Hilton                   51.57   3 
 15 Howard, Sequoia              Greece Arcad             52.67   6 
 16 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna        Fairport                 53.30   4 
 17 Antonio, Gabby               Rush-Henriet             53.36   4 
 18 Vanroo, Chelsea              Greece Arcad             54.26   3 
 19 Kaur, Navdeep                Rush-Henriet             54.46   3 
 20 Laco, Gillian                Palmyra-Mace             54.49   5 
 20 Bauman, Hanna                Rush-Henriet             54.49   5 
 22 Shaughnessy, Anna            Brighton                 54.84   5 
 23 Sinsebox, Grace              Rush-Henriet             54.97   4 
 24 Zugnoni, Emily               Rush-Henriet             55.12   4 
 25 Rai, Sonol                   Fairport                 55.20   7 
 26 Watrous, Sam                 Rush-Henriet             55.29   9 
 27 Michel, Karissa              LeRoy                    55.33   6 
 28 Maier, Victoria              Hilton                   55.97   6 
 29 Ground, Kayleigh             Palmyra-Mace             56.10   6 
 30 Gayle, Calisa                Wilson Magne             56.23   7 
 31 Carpenter, Abby              Fairport                 56.73   4 
 32 Smith, Jacquelyn             Greece Arcad             57.01   5 
 33 Brown, Cemanie               Rush-Henriet             57.05   6 
 34 Dowler, Emily                Brighton                 57.09   7 
 35 Contini, Anna                Rush-Henriet             57.65   9 
 36 Mei, Jiaying                 Rush-Henriet             57.83   8 
 37 Ontiveros-Oberg, Elianna     Brighton                 57.86   6 
 38 Barrett, Chayla              Rush-Henriet             58.23   8 
 39 Cole, Lyndsey                Rush-Henriet             58.50   5 
 40 Kaur, Ramanjot               Rush-Henriet             58.68  10 
 41 Sarlo, Nicole                Hilton                   58.74  10 
 42 Glinsky-Lopata, Lillian      Rush-Henriet             59.47   9 
 43 Hope, Morganne               Palmyra-Mace             59.78   7 
 44 Horn, Kaylee                 Rush-Henriet           1:00.01   9 
 45 Miller, Alicia               Fairport               1:02.42   8 
 46 DeGraff, Hannah              Rush-Henriet           1:03.67  10 
 47 Porter, Mikaela              Rush-Henriet           1:06.60   8 
 48 Bishop, Hannah               Fairport               1:10.51   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chatterton, Alexis           Hilton                 2:00.16   1 
  2 Rapp, Vivian                 Brighton               2:00.34   1 
  3 Vasquez, Adrianna            Palmyra-Mace           2:01.06   1 
  4 Vargas, Adamaryz             Hilton                 2:01.36   1 
  5 Inman, Taylor                Hilton                 2:02.19   1 
  6 Crisafulli, Danielle         Fairport               2:03.45   1 
  7 Bauman, Hanna                Rush-Henriet           2:05.73   2 
  8 Pham, Vicky                  Rush-Henriet           2:10.15   2 
  9 Contini, Anna                Rush-Henriet           2:12.00   2 
 10 Long-Ashford, Tianna         Rush-Henriet           2:13.75   2 
 11 Toomey, Kali                 Palmyra-Mace           2:15.48   1 
 12 Houlihan, Michelina          Spencerport            2:16.13   1 
 13 Kohanbani, Deena             Brighton               2:17.18   2 
 14 Cole, Lyndsey                Rush-Henriet           2:19.22   2 
 15 Mei, Jiaying                 Rush-Henriet           2:20.82   2 
 16 Deel, Danielle               Rush-Henriet           2:26.56   2 
 17 Meyer, Cecilia               Rush-Henriet           2:43.10   2 
 18 Aquino, Alexandra            Brighton               3:39.30   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Priest, Elizabeth            Fairport               3:49.86  
  2 Demers, Kortnie              Hilton                 3:57.88  
  3 Signorino, Eva               Brighton               4:01.61  
  4 Dittman, Alexandra           Hilton                 4:01.94  
  5 Burge, Stephanie             Hilton                 4:11.30  
  6 Morcos, Maria                Rush-Henriet           4:14.53  
  7 Graham, Cara                 Palmyra-Mace           4:16.17  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rapp, Vivian                 Brighton               5:50.10  
  2 Inman, Taylor                Hilton                 5:56.75  
  3 Hammes, Emma                 Brighton               5:59.03  
  4 Goodman, Abby                Rush-Henriet           6:03.61  
  5 Johnson, Riley               Hilton                 6:08.99  
  6 Hough, Amanda                Hilton                 6:14.41  
  7 Kohanbani, Deena             Brighton               6:14.74  
  8 Miljkovic, Emily             Fairport               6:14.90  
  9 Dowler, Emily                Brighton               6:25.41  
 10 Thorp, Rebekah               Palmyra-Mace           6:34.22  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Gillian               Rush-Henriet          12:27.18  
  2 Hammes, Emma                 Brighton              13:24.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacquelyn             Greece Arcad             11.08   1 
  2 Postl, Daphine               Fairport                 11.36   2 
  3 Smith, Demonie               Rush-Henriet             11.46   1 
  4 Dickason, Skylar             Brighton                 11.47   1 
  5 Mortimer, Mackenizie         Fairport                 11.55   1 
  6 Rivers, Sierra               Brighton                 11.65   1 
  7 Vasquez, Adrianna            Palmyra-Mace             11.69   1 
  8 Laco, Gillian                Palmyra-Mace             11.71   1 
  9 Horn, Kaylee                 Rush-Henriet             13.26   2 
 10 Toomey, Kali                 Palmyra-Mace             14.17   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x1:58.90  
     1) Fish, Emily                     2) Williams, Nayilah              
     3) Atkins-Lewis, Taylor            4) Halter, Haley                  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                x2:04.15  
     1) Meintel, Allyson                2) Allenza, Megan                 
     3) Perry, Amelia                   4) Ramirez, Ellie                 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'D'                                x2:06.84  
     1) Canny, Emma                     2) Liyanage, Dilini               
     3) Spampinato, Samantha            4) Brawn, Ashley                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                        x5:01.50  
     1) Hough, Amanda                   2) Johnson, Riley                 
     3) Chatterton, Alexis              4) Dittman, Alexandra             
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Emily              Rush-Henriet           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharp, Lourdes               Brighton               7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frantz-Bush, Alexandria      Rush-Henriet          12-09.00  
  2 Brewer, Isabelle             Palmyra-Mace          12-06.00  
  3 Sinsebox, Grace              Rush-Henriet          12-04.25  
  4 Ciavaglia, Julia             Rush-Henriet          12-02.50  
  5 Belliard, Kyara              Rush-Henriet          11-10.25  
  6 Benjamin, Laura              Rush-Henriet          11-09.50  
  7 Nguyen, Nikki                Spencerport           11-06.00  
  8 Gross, Emily                 Rush-Henriet          11-02.00  
  9 Morris, Collette             Palmyra-Mace          11-01.75  
 10 Edwards, Sommer              Hilton                10-04.25  
 11 Houlihan, Michelina          Spencerport            9-11.00  
 12 Ground, Kayleigh             Palmyra-Mace           9-09.00  
 13 Inya, Christina              Rush-Henriet           9-06.50  
 14 Mortimer, Kirsten            Greece Arcad           7-01.25  
 15 Muczynski, Nicole            Brighton               6-02.00  
 -- Mendez, Bianca               Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Isabelle             Palmyra-Mace          24-09.00  
  2 Morris, Collette             Palmyra-Mace          24-02.50  
  3 Fee, Carly                   LeRoy                 23-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruening, Jessey             Palmyra-Mace          21-06.00  
  2 Davis, Asyaa                 Wilson Magne          21-03.00  
  3 Gross, Emily                 Rush-Henriet          20-07.25  
  4 Le, Jasmine                  Fairport              20-05.50  
  5 Fish, Anna                   Fairport              20-01.00  
  6 Fay, Brianna                 Rush-Henriet          19-04.25  
  7 Gover, Nicole                Rush-Henriet          17-05.25  
  8 Wilson, Jayla                Rush-Henriet          16-02.25  
  9 Kipp, Megan                  Palmyra-Mace          15-07.50  
 10 LaBombard, Jenna             Rush-Henriet          15-02.75  
 11 Bartlett, Jordyn             Rush-Henriet          15-01.75  
 12 Deel, Danielle               Rush-Henriet          14-06.50  
 13 Wilson, Allison              Rush-Henriet          14-03.00  
 14 Bishop, Hannah               Fairport              13-11.25  
 15 Miller, Alicia               Fairport              12-01.00  
 16 Gostomski, Susan             Palmyra-Mace          11-07.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruening, Jessey             Palmyra-Mace          15-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartholomay, Jenny           Rush-Henriet           9:14.86  
  2 Fish, Anna                   Fairport               9:23.77  
  3 McGowan, Jane                Palmyra-Mace           9:30.41  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell               Greece Olymp              6.51   1 
  2 Hearst, Byron                Greece Arcad              6.56   1 
  3 Strickland, Parris           Brighton                  6.70   1 
  4 Brown, Kelly                 Wilson Magne              6.71   1 
  5 Watts, Myles                 Rush-Henriet              6.81   1 
  6 Presley, Shane               Greece Olymp              6.82   1 
  7 Wilson, Dekwon               Rush-Henriet              6.84   2 
  8 McGee, Xavier                Greece Arcad              6.88   1 
  9 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches              6.94   2 
 10 Smith, Anthony               Uprep Roches              7.00   2 
 11 Ngo, Dustin                  Greece Arcad              7.01   5 
 12 Miller, Marrai               World of Inq              7.07   2 
 13 Taylor, Terry                Greece Olymp              7.08   2 
 14 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches              7.10   3 
 15 Eaddy, Tahj                  Spencerport               7.11   3 
 16 McDonald, Gavin              Rush-Henriet              7.13   2 
 16 Lovin, Chris                 Canandaigua               7.13   2 
 18 Dapolito, Joe                Clyde-Savann              7.14   4 
 18 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann              7.14   6 
 20 Nickens, Clinton             LeRoy                     7.18   4 
 21 Newbauer, Brenden            Greece Arcad              7.26   3 
 21 Capers, Treyquan             Greece Olymp              7.26   4 
 23 Ribis, Brandon               Rush-Henriet              7.28   5 
 24 Mannigualt, Elijah           Uprep Roches              7.29   3 
 25 Miles, Emmitt                East Hs-Roch              7.31   8 
 26 Kendrot, Justin              Byron-Bergen              7.33   4 
 27 Violante, Jake               Greece Arcad              7.35   5 
 27 Hagemann, Ole                Greece Olymp              7.35   4 
 29 Halligan, Michael            Hilton                    7.36   5 
 29 Alexander, Jehmel            East Hs-Roch              7.36   8 
 31 Washington, Amari            East Hs-Roch              7.37   4 
 32 Burke, Wesley                Churchville-              7.39  11 
 32 Davis-Smith, Canon           Greece Arcad              7.39   5 
 34 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-              7.42  11 
 35 Mugnola, Robert              Canandaigua               7.43  11 
 35 Baker, Trevor                East Hs-Roch              7.43   6 
 37 Matthew, Calvin              Wilson Magne              7.45   5 
 38 Pimentel, Mayroll            Wilson Magne              7.46   4 
 39 Smith, Rahim                 Uprep Roches              7.47   6 
 39 Rodriguez, Jared             World of Inq              7.47   3 
 41 Brown, Rashad                East Hs-Roch              7.49   7 
 42 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad              7.51   7 
 43 Appleberry, Marvin           Wilson Magne              7.52   7 
 44 Logan, Tariq                 Wilson Magne              7.54   2 
 45 Badger, Sullivan             Canandaigua               7.59   8 
 45 Emerson, Josh                Canandaigua               7.59   8 
 47 Warren, Colby                Brighton                  7.60   7 
 48 McClain, Conor               Canandaigua               7.61   6 
 49 Mance, Jacob                 Churchville-              7.65   8 
 49 Azatassou, Luke              Wilson Magne              7.65   6 
 49 Brinson, Lonnel              Rush-Henriet              7.65   5 
 52 Carro, Stephen               Canandaigua               7.66   8 
 53 Gehre, Ephreim               World of Inq              7.67   6 
 54 Clement, Matt                Canandaigua               7.68   6 
 55 Murray, Dakota               Clyde-Savann              7.69   6 
 56 Ludgood, Javia               Greece Arcad              7.70  12 
 56 Spraggins, Christopher       Greece Olymp              7.70   9 
 58 Blankenbush, Konnor          Rush-Henriet              7.71  10 
 59 Bardeen, Jared               Canandaigua               7.72   9 
 59 Townsend, Justin             Churchville-              7.72  12 
 59 Hyde, Jason                  Churchville-              7.72   9 
 62 Cleveland, Taariq            World of Inq              7.73   4 
 63 Camerieri, Michael           Rush-Henriet              7.74   9 
 64 Donovan, Evan                Greece Olymp              7.75  10 
 65 Angarano, Clark              Greece Olymp              7.77   7 
 66 Gleason, Dillon              Canandaigua               7.78   8 
 66 Modzel, Jack                 Canandaigua               7.78   7 
 66 West, Jordan                 Clyde-Savann              7.78  10 
 69 Walz, Joshua                 Churchville-              7.83  13 
 70 Wahl, Jake                   Palmyra-Mace              7.86  10 
 71 Sansone, Anthony             Hilton                    7.87  10 
 72 Lussier, Landon              Spencerport               7.90  11 
 72 Lapp, Tom                    South Seneca              7.90  10 
 74 Hedworth, Owen               Canandaigua               7.95  11 
 75 King, Collin                 Clyde-Savann              8.04  11 
 76 Frank, Zach                  Spencerport               8.05  10 
 77 Cooper, Zach                 Churchville-              8.11  13 
 77 Pathammavong, Kobe           Churchville-              8.11  13 
 79 Conrad, Joshua               Churchville-              8.24  13 
 80 Delgaizo, Steve              Greece Arcad              8.30  12 
 81 Reber, Henry                 Canandaigua               8.41  12 
 82 Watches, Alex                Bath-Haverli              8.52  13 
 83 Page, Evan                   Canandaigua               8.54  13 
 84 weber, Leif                  South Seneca              8.60  13 
 85 Lockwood, Nathan             Churchville-              8.71  12 
 86 Mayo, Gregory                Livonia                   9.02  12 
 87 Graner, Henry                Bath-Haverli              9.50  13 
 88 Mekonen, Krubell             Rush-Henriet              9.54  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hearst, Byron                Greece Arcad             35.60   1 
  2 Mendola, Joe                 Greece Arcad             36.08   1 
  3 Strickland, Parris           Brighton                 36.59   1 
  4 Campbell, Dilan              Rush-Henriet             37.40   1 
  5 Harrison, Tracey             Hilton                   38.57   2 
  6 Presley, Shane               Greece Olymp             39.47   1 
  7 Watts, Myles                 Rush-Henriet             39.87   2 
  8 Conteh, Abdul                East Hs-Roch             39.94   2 
  9 Abdurahim, Mehamed           Rush-Henriet             40.09   5 
 10 Henry, Paul                  Rush-Henriet             40.41   3 
 11 Kendrot, Justin              Byron-Bergen             40.58   5 
 12 Baker, Trevor                East Hs-Roch             40.80   6 
 13 Clement, Jake                Canandaigua              40.95   6 
 14 Vaughn, Zachary              Churchville-             41.04   4 
 15 Cash, Andre                  Greece Olymp             41.09   6 
 16 Damon, Dean                  Livonia                  41.17   7 
 17 Owen, Fred                   Livonia                  41.30   7 
 18 Lennon, Adam                 Palmyra-Mace             41.40   7 
 18 Gordon, Liam                 Fairport                 41.40   3 
 20 Geraci, Matt                 Honeoye Fall             41.53   8 
 20 DeJesus, Miguel              World of Inq             41.53   2 
 22 Rodriquez, Anthony           Greece Arcad             41.58   4 
 23 Lovin, Chris                 Canandaigua              41.71   4 
 24 McClain, Michel              Canandaigua              41.76   5 
 25 Yuhas, Ryan                  Rush-Henriet             41.83   9 
 26 Herbst, Connor               Palmyra-Mace             41.88   7 
 27 Walz, Joshua                 Churchville-             41.91   7 
 28 Harper, Daniel               Hilton                   41.95   3 
 29 Riggins, Ja Juante           Uprep Roches             42.13   6 
 30 Rodriguez, Jared             World of Inq             42.16   8 
 31 Miles, Emmitt                East Hs-Roch             42.23  13 
 31 McClain, Conor               Canandaigua              42.23   5 
 33 Wigent, Zach                 Fairport                 42.44  16 
 34 Obasi, Justice               Rush-Henriet             42.52   3 
 35 Clement, Matt                Canandaigua              42.54   8 
 36 Matthew, Calvin              Wilson Magne             42.57   9 
 37 Smith, Teddy                 Canandaigua              42.59   7 
 38 Brown, Rashad                East Hs-Roch             42.61   5 
 39 Sansone, Anthony             Hilton                   42.76   4 
 40 Mugnola, Robert              Canandaigua              42.96  10 
 41 Carro, Stephen               Canandaigua              42.98   8 
 42 Miller, Marrai               World of Inq             43.06   6 
 43 Ludgood, Javia               Greece Arcad             43.78  12 
 44 Gehre, Ephreim               World of Inq             44.12  10 
 45 Bardeen, Jared               Canandaigua              44.17  10 
 46 Alexander, Jehmel            East Hs-Roch             44.25   9 
 47 Camerieri, Michael           Rush-Henriet             44.29  10 
 47 Donovan, Evan                Greece Olymp             44.29  11 
 49 Melendez, Angel              Greece Olymp             44.30  13 
 50 Day, Jordan                  Greece Olymp             44.31  11 
 51 Washington, Amari            East Hs-Roch             44.44  10 
 52 Warren, Colby                Brighton                 45.21  12 
 53 Angarano, Clark              Greece Olymp             45.33  11 
 54 Kuhn, JJ                     LeRoy                    46.38  12 
 55 Modzel, Jack                 Canandaigua              46.39   9 
 56 Wahl, Jake                   Palmyra-Mace             46.51  11 
 57 Hedworth, Owen               Canandaigua              46.55  15 
 58 Massey, Amir                 Uprep Roches             46.64  13 
 59 Braun, William               Bath-Haverli             46.94  13 
 60 Ivanoc, Jonas                Palmyra-Mace             47.04  13 
 61 Firkins, Thomas              Hilton                   47.51  12 
 62 Conrad, Joshua               Churchville-             47.95  16 
 63 Jones, Malik                 Williamson C             47.99  13 
 64 Huntley, Amir                Greece Olymp             48.40  15 
 65 LeDain, Ben                  Williamson C             48.54  15 
 66 Dedie, Jacob                 Churchville-             48.94  16 
 67 King, DeVante                East Hs-Roch             49.30  14 
 68 Watches, Alex                Bath-Haverli             49.59  15 
 69 Page, Evan                   Canandaigua              50.56  15 
 70 Cooper, Zach                 Churchville-             51.63  15 
 71 Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq             55.49   8 
 72 Mayo, Gregory                Livonia                  55.93  16 
 73 Graner, Henry                Bath-Haverli             56.57  16 
 74 Hartman, Tyler               Greece Olymp             58.01  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, Paul                  Rush-Henriet           1:26.96   1 
  2 Abdurahim, Mehamed           Rush-Henriet           1:27.49   1 
  3 Ely, Eddie                   Palmyra-Mace           1:28.30   1 
  4 Vaughn, Zachary              Churchville-           1:28.69   1 
  5 Roman, Josh                  Fairport               1:29.46   1 
  6 Mannix, Travis               Palmyra-Mace           1:31.52   1 
  7 Vandermolen, Alex            Palmyra-Mace           1:32.56   1 
  8 Davis, Lloyd                 World of Inq           1:32.67   2 
  9 Yuhas, Ryan                  Rush-Henriet           1:32.93   1 
 10 Simpson, Jonah               Brighton               1:33.08   2 
 11 Kenney, Ryan                 Rush-Henriet           1:33.76   4 
 12 George, Brandon              Rush-Henriet           1:34.34   2 
 13 Ramos, Daniel                Wilson Magne           1:34.36   2 
 14 Swancott, Nick               Rush-Henriet           1:34.77   2 
 15 Conteh, Abdul                East Hs-Roch           1:34.78   4 
 16 Faulkenberry, Aaron          Livonia                1:34.93   4 
 17 Vodacek, Mason               Brighton               1:35.17   4 
 18 Scheg, Jacob                 Hilton                 1:35.96   2 
 19 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan        Bath-Haverli           1:36.11   2 
 20 O'Sullivan, Derek            LeRoy                  1:36.55   2 
 21 Taddesse, Noah               Rush-Henriet           1:36.65   3 
 22 Henderson, Jason             Uprep Roches           1:36.98   2 
 23 Zugnoni, Josh                Rush-Henriet           1:37.38   3 
 24 Faulkenberry, Matthew        Livonia                1:37.46   3 
 25 Prokop, Dakota               Rush-Henriet           1:37.98   3 
 26 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Williamson C           1:39.46   3 
 27 Burke, Wesley                Churchville-           1:39.48   3 
 28 Owen, Fred                   Livonia                1:40.03   4 
 29 Luther, Chris                Greece Arcad           1:40.13   6 
 30 Harper, Daniel               Hilton                 1:40.49   3 
 31 Contestabile, Aaron          Greece Arcad           1:41.34   4 
 32 Krause, Lukas                Hilton                 1:43.33   4 
 33 Lester, Kevin                Charlotte/Le           1:43.97   5 
 34 Hartman, Tyler               Greece Olymp           1:44.22   5 
 35 Fowler, Nicholas             Clyde-Savann           1:45.13   4 
 36 Elliott, Paul                LeRoy                  1:48.41   5 
 37 Dick, Greg                   Churchville-           1:48.71   5 
 38 Gleason, Payton              Churchville-           1:49.72   5 
 39 Jones, Keyshawn              Uprep Roches           1:50.52   3 
 40 Marasco, Trent               Spencerport            1:51.41   5 
 41 Rice, Micah                  Clyde-Savann           1:51.67   5 
 42 Jones, Tyshawn               Uprep Roches           1:52.54   3 
 43 Tette, Michael               Palmyra-Mace           1:54.65   6 
 44 Woodruff, Zachary            Churchville-           1:55.76   6 
 45 Otto, Joseph                 Churchville-           1:57.71   6 
 46 Rasmussen, Riley             South Seneca           1:57.72   6 
 47 Stephenson, Nathan           Churchville-           1:58.90   6 
 48 Lateer, Isiaha               South Seneca           2:04.13   6 
 49 Stamp, Billirich             Byron-Bergen           2:07.27   6 
 50 Hamblet, Andrew              Clyde-Savann           2:08.43   5 
 51 Landean, Jacob               Churchville-           2:11.35   6 
 52 White, Cory                  Clyde-Savann           2:31.35   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Ben                 Fairport               2:45.66   1 
  2 Geraci, Matt                 Honeoye Fall           2:47.94   1 
  3 Kozody, Macrae               Fairport               2:49.81   1 
  4 Memelo, Owen                 Churchville-           2:51.79   1 
  5 Viavattene, Cole             Spencerport            2:51.92   1 
  6 Micillo, Justin              Churchville-           2:56.47   1 
  7 Dellinger, Paul              Brighton               2:58.86   1 
  8 Scott, Antjuan               World of Inq           2:59.23   1 
  9 Berg, Andrew                 Hilton                 3:01.41   2 
 10 Perrotte, Spencer            Palmyra-Mace           3:01.93   2 
 11 Joiner, Brandon              Charlotte/Le           3:02.30   2 
 12 Anderson, Xavier             World of Inq           3:02.88   2 
 13 Piato, Eric                  Hilton                 3:03.82   2 
 14 Hughson, Ricky               Palmyra-Mace           3:04.26   2 
 15 Pirnie, Evan                 Hilton                 3:05.16   2 
 16 Liddle, Nick                 Williamson C           3:05.88   2 
 17 Martin, Brian                Hilton                 3:07.46   3 
 18 Cook, Ben                    Fairport               3:07.98   2 
 19 Palmer, Nate                 Williamson C           3:08.69   3 
 19 Fordham, Ryan                Canandaigua            3:08.69   3 
 21 Muoio, AJ                    Rush-Henriet           3:09.26   2 
 22 Speciale, Michael            Hilton                 3:09.28   3 
 23 Love, Kyrren                 Charlotte/Le           3:12.12   3 
 24 Vernick, John                Churchville-           3:14.28   3 
 25 Lockwood, Nathan             Churchville-           3:14.51   3 
 26 Patmore, Brett               Spencerport            3:14.72   2 
 27 Ashley, Hayden               Palmyra-Mace           3:15.20   3 
 28 Dick, Greg                   Churchville-           3:15.21   3 
 29 Meyer, Robert                Rush-Henriet           3:15.57   4 
 30 Contestabile, Aaron          Greece Arcad           3:15.66   3 
 31 Bettin, Robby                Hilton                 3:16.02   3 
 32 Willis, Shameeq              World of Inq           3:16.86   3 
 33 Rinehart, Kevin              Palmyra-Mace           3:19.48   4 
 34 Alessi, Braden               Churchville-           3:19.70   4 
 35 Atwater, Sam                 Clyde-Savann           3:23.53   4 
 36 Goodman, Devon               Clyde-Savann           3:24.87   4 
 37 Kubel, Jacob                 Greece Arcad           3:26.76   4 
 38 Woodruff, Zachary            Churchville-           3:32.07   4 
 39 Stewart, Aaron               Bath-Haverli           3:32.11   4 
 40 Consler, Andrew              Livonia                3:36.60   3 
 41 Cantwell, Jeff               Williamson C           3:36.61   4 
 42 Stephenson, Nathan           Churchville-           3:44.38   4 
 43 Grell, JD                    Williamson C           3:45.58   4 
 44 Mann, Alec                   Clyde-Savann           3:45.60   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mallow, Mike                 Fairport               4:46.96   1 
  2 Plummer, Bailey              Spencerport            4:47.43   1 
  3 Spinosa, Nick                Spencerport            4:49.73   1 
  4 Orcutt, Matt                 Fairport               4:54.99   1 
  5 Simpson, Jonah               Brighton               4:55.05   1 
  6 Scheg, Jacob                 Hilton                 4:57.67   1 
  7 Vodacek, Mason               Brighton               4:58.57   1 
  8 Olmsted, Tim                 Spencerport            4:59.72   1 
  9 Strong, Rickie               Canandaigua            4:59.96   1 
 10 Scalise, Anthony             Fairport               5:07.15   1 
 11 Luther, Chris                Greece Arcad           5:09.27   2 
 12 Kline, Brian                 Rush-Henriet           5:12.14   1 
 13 Pirnie, Evan                 Hilton                 5:14.15   2 
 14 Speciale, Michael            Hilton                 5:14.23   2 
 15 Martin, Brian                Hilton                 5:14.24   2 
 16 Underwood, Carter            Rush-Henriet           5:15.67   1 
 17 Liddle, Nick                 Williamson C           5:17.05   2 
 18 Jones, Alex                  Canandaigua            5:19.32   2 
 19 Mekonen, Krubell             Rush-Henriet           5:25.77   2 
 20 Jones, Tyler                 Williamson C           5:26.07   1 
 21 Palmer, Nate                 Williamson C           5:28.60   2 
 22 Patmore, Brett               Spencerport            5:32.71   2 
 23 Avery, Thomas                Hilton                 5:32.97   2 
 24 Gerstner, Austin             Canandaigua            5:33.98   2 
 25 Griffin, Connor              Canandaigua            5:35.31   2 
 26 Stewart, Aaron               Bath-Haverli           5:42.57   2 
 27 Yoder, Sam                   Canandaigua            5:47.69   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geiger, Everett              Caledonia-Mu           9:57.16  
  2 Dellinger, Paul              Brighton               9:58.73  
  3 Burnham, Ryan                Fairport              10:23.21  
  4 Smith, Derek                 Greece Arcad          10:28.22  
  5 Rouhana, Majd                Fairport              10:28.53  
  6 Brooks, Rob                  Fairport              10:30.84  
  7 Robinson, Clayton            Fairport              10:34.83  
  8 Mancuso, Michael             Hilton                10:50.58  
  9 Campbell, Cameron            Hilton                10:50.62  
 10 Suflita, Paul                Greece Arcad          10:50.94  
 11 Scheg, Justin                Hilton                10:51.87  
 12 Saile, Mark                  Williamson C          10:52.18  
 13 Ruhland, Matthew             Churchville-          10:56.08  
 14 Jones, Tyler                 Williamson C          11:10.57  
 15 Townsend, Justin             Churchville-          11:12.03  
 16 Emerson, Josh                Canandaigua           11:12.31  
 17 Freudenvoll, Daniel          Greece Arcad          11:22.57  
 18 Laframboise, Matt            Greece Arcad          11:33.06  
 19 Dick, Kyle                   Churchville-          11:54.71  
 20 Reiter, Erik                 Greece Olymp          12:11.10  
 21 Kishlar, Michael             Greece Olymp          12:17.12  
 22 Vath, Kyle                   Greece Olymp          13:17.01  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelly                 Wilson Magne              8.05   1 
  2 Mendola, Joe                 Greece Arcad              8.37   2 
  3 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches              8.49   1 
  4 Barry, Alpha                 Greece Olymp              8.66   1 
  5 Kesel, Evan                  Canandaigua               8.87   1 
  6 Rita, Anthony                Hilton                    9.52   2 
  7 Logan, Tariq                 Wilson Magne              9.54   2 
  8 Gleason, Dillon              Canandaigua               9.55   2 
  9 Blankenbush, Konnor          Rush-Henriet              9.78   3 
 10 Nellis, Austin               Hilton                    9.94   3 
 11 Kuhn, JJ                     LeRoy                    10.04   3 
 12 Simmonds, Daniel             Rush-Henriet             10.08   2 
 13 Armella, Jonathan            Greece Olymp             10.19   2 
 14 Hall, Ethan                  Byron-Bergen             10.39   3 
 15 Lussier, Landon              Spencerport              10.48   3 
 16 Firkins, Thomas              Hilton                   11.65   3 
 -- Smith, Rahim                 Uprep Roches               DNF   1 
 -- Orologio, Vincent            Churchville-               DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:33.63   1 
     1) Cooper, Rakim                   2) Mendola, Joe                   
     3) Ngo, Dustin                     4) McGee, Xavier                  
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:33.80   1 
     1) Barry, Alpha                    2) Presley, Shane                 
     3) Moore, Tremaine                 4) Noble, Carnell                 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:40.93   1 
     1) Watts, Myles                    2) Ribis, Brandon                 
     3) Kenney, Ryan                    4) Rao, Talha                     
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                x1:40.99   1 
     1) Wilson, Dekwon                  2) Day, Tanner                    
     3) Campbell, Dilan                 4) Allen, Fardan                  
  5 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:42.07   2 
     1) Miller, Marrai                  2) DeJesus, Miguel                
     3) Cleveland, Taariq               4) Rodriguez, Jared               
  6 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:42.12   2 
     1) Logan, Tariq                    2) Pimentel, Mayroll              
     3) Ramos, Daniel                   4) Brown, Kelly                   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:42.15   2 
     1) Clement, Jake                   2) Lovin, Chris                   
     3) Baker, Sam                      4) McClain, Michel                
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                x1:42.62   1 
     1) McDonald, Gavin                 2) Henry, Paul                    
     3) Abdurahim, Mehamed              4) Yuhas, Ryan                    
  9 Fairport  'C'                                      x1:43.40   2 
     1) Hardin, Cinque                  2) Gordon, Liam                   
     3) Robinson, Justin                4) Mitrano, Nick                  
 10 Fairport  'A'                                       1:44.04   2 
     1) Roman, Josh                     2) Mallow, Mike                   
     3) Orcutt, Matt                    4) Bulkley, Ben                   
 11 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x1:45.49   3 
     1) Sturgis, Howard                 2) Matthew, Calvin                
     3) Appleberry, Marvin              4) Azatassou, Luke                
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x1:46.98   3 
     1) Ely, Eddie                      2) Hughson, Ricky                 
     3) Vandermolen, Alex               4) Mannix, Travis                 
 13 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x1:48.66   3 
     1) Smith, Teddy                    2) Modzel, Jack                   
     3) Palmisano, Kevin                4) McClain, Conor                 
 14 LeRoy  'B'                                         x1:49.19   3 
     1) O'Sullivan, Derek               2) Mundell, Justin                
     3) Kuhn, JJ                        4) Cassidy, Gaven                 
 15 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:49.27   3 
     1) Herbst, Connor                  2) Wahl, Jake                     
     3) Fordham, Jaxon                  4) Lennon, Adam                   
 16 Hilton  'A'                                         1:49.75   3 
 17 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:56.42   4 
     1) Palmer, Nate                    2) Jones, Tyler                   
     3) Saile, Mark                     4) Liddle, Nick                   
 18 Hilton  'B'                                        x1:57.36   4 
 19 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               x1:57.91   4 
     1) Wahl, C.J.                      2) Eckler, Ben                    
     3) Tette, Michael                  4) Ivanoc, Jonas                  
 20 Williamson Central  'B'                            x1:58.46   4 
     1) Jones, Malik                    2) LeDain, Ben                    
     3) Traas Moreno, Francisco         4) Cantwell, Jeff                 
 21 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                               x1:59.17   4 
     1) Delehanty, Aaron                2) Ashley, Hayden                 
     3) Delehanty, Max                  4) Perrotte, Spencer              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:45.44   1 
     1) Viavattene, Cole                2) Baker, Joshua                  
     3) Plummer, Bailey                 4) Spinosa, Nick                  
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:49.00   1 
     1) DeJesus, Miguel                 2) Davis, Lloyd                   
     3) Anderson, Xavier                4) Scott, Antjuan                 
  3 Livonia  'A'                                        3:53.37   1 
     1) Owen, Fred                      2) Damon, Dean                    
     3) Freeman, Matthew                4) Faulkenberry, Aaron            
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:53.49   1 
     1) Cash, Andre                     2) Hagemann, Ole                  
     3) Sacco, Fabio                    4) Armella, Jonathan              
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:02.77   1 
     1) Prokop, Dakota                  2) Pham, Mark                     
     3) Kline, Brian                    4) McCarroll, David               
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:04.17   1 
     1) Braun, William                  2) Lisi, Torrin                   
     3) Wallace, Lazarus                4) Walters, Tre                   
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:07.82   2 
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton               2) Grell, JD                      
     3) Bloss, Tom                      4) Jones, Malik                   
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         4:07.91   1 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:11.05   1 
     1) O'Sullivan, Derek               2) O'Halloran, Kieran             
     3) Elliott, Paul                   4) Cassidy, Gaven                 
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:18.40   2 
     1) King, Collin                    2) Rattray, Bryce                 
     3) Garrett, Ryan                   4) Gill, Jimmy                    
 11 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:34.83   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       9:06.48  
     1) Robinson, Clayton               2) Burnham, Ryan                  
     3) Brooks, Rob                     4) Rouhana, Majd                  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:16.60  
     1) Swancott, Nick                  2) Taddesse, Noah                 
     3) George, Brandon                 4) Zugnoni, Josh                  
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 9:36.68  
     1) Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan           2) Lisi, Torrin                   
     3) Walters, Tre                    4) Wallace, Lazarus               
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         9:37.15  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:02.53  
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                10:03.89  
     1) Smith, Derek                    2) Sechrist, Zach                 
     3) Suflita, Paul                   4) Schramm, Justin                
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                10:36.17  
     1) Brar, Manjinder                 2) Reiter, Erik                   
     3) Hartman, Tyler                  4) Vath, Kyle                     
  8 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               10:44.23  
     1) Murphy, Jordan                  2) Jones, Keyshawn                
     3) Jones, Tyshawn                  4) Henderson, Jason               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikols, Jack                 Churchville-           6-01.00  
  2 Moore, Tremaine              Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  2 Allen, Fardan                Rush-Henriet           5-10.00  
  2 Snow, Tahj                   Spencerport            5-10.00  
  2 McGee, Xavier                Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  2 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  7 Majeski, Zach                Rush-Henriet           5-08.00  
  8 Woodyard, Devin              Brighton               5-06.00  
  9 Walker, Micah                Spencerport            5-04.00  
  9 Yusuf, Adam                  Churchville-           5-04.00  
 11 Hodges, Brian                LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 11 Wade, Sean                   LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 11 Damon, Dean                  Livonia                5-00.00  
 11 Nellis, Austin               Hilton                 5-00.00  
 11 Russell, Reggie              Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 11 Capers, Treyquan             Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 17 Kehl, Brendan                Churchville-           4-08.00  
 17 Statt, Joshua                Churchville-           4-08.00  
 17 Harris, Bo                   Brighton               4-08.00  
 17 Curran, Zach                 Williamson C           4-08.00  
 17 Spraggins, Christopher       Greece Olymp           4-08.00  
 17 Hughson, Ricky               Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
 23 King, DeVante                East Hs-Roch           4-04.00  
 24 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Williamson C           4-00.00  
 -- Zuniga, Kevin                Williamson C                NH  
 -- Traas Moreno, Francisco      Williamson C                NH  
 -- Mundell, Justin              LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmisano, Kevin             Canandaigua           14-00.00  
  2 Mathews, Jared               Fairport              13-06.00  
  3 Nguyen, Anthony              Greece Olymp          13-00.00  
  4 Baker, Brett                 Hilton                12-00.00  
  4 Curran, Zach                 Williamson C          12-00.00  
  6 Taylor, Terry                Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
  7 Wade, Sean                   LeRoy                 11-00.00  
  8 Mundell, Justin              LeRoy                 10-00.00  
  9 Herbst, Connor               Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00  
 10 Mills, Hunter                Livonia                8-06.00  
 11 Reber, Henry                 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
 12 Lapp, Tom                    South Seneca           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuillen, Ryan              LeRoy                 22-01.50  
  2 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches          20-07.75  
  3 Harrison, Tracey             Hilton                19-10.50  
  4 Russell, Reggie              Greece Olymp          19-08.25  
  5 Hodges, Brian                LeRoy                 19-06.75  
  6 Gordon, Liam                 Fairport              19-04.50  
  7 Campbell, Dilan              Rush-Henriet          18-10.50  
  8 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches          18-09.00  
  9 Allen, Fardan                Rush-Henriet          18-08.50  
 10 Robinson, Justin             Fairport              18-08.00  
 11 Traas, Devon                 Williamson C          18-05.00  
 11 Rao, Talha                   Rush-Henriet          18-05.00  
 11 Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail     Uprep Roches          18-05.00  
 14 Majeski, Zach                Rush-Henriet          18-03.75  
 14 Eaddy, Tahj                  Spencerport           18-03.75  
 16 Wilson, Dekwon               Rush-Henriet          18-02.00  
 16 Lyon, Josh                   Greece Arcad          18-02.00  
 18 McDonald, Gavin              Rush-Henriet          18-00.50  
 19 Sturgis, Howard              Wilson Magne          17-10.75  
 20 Clement, Jake                Canandaigua           16-11.50  
 21 Mitrano, Nick                Fairport              16-11.25  
 22 Hyde, Jason                  Churchville-          16-10.00  
 23 Mannix, Travis               Palmyra-Mace          16-09.00  
 23 Rita, Anthony                Hilton                16-09.00  
 23 Armella, Jonathan            Greece Olymp          16-09.00  
 23 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann          16-09.00  
 27 Fowler, Nicholas             Clyde-Savann          16-08.75  
 28 Mance, Jacob                 Churchville-          16-08.50  
 29 Dapolito, Joe                Clyde-Savann          16-08.00  
 30 Kubel, Jacob                 Greece Arcad          16-07.75  
 31 Violante, Jake               Greece Arcad          16-05.50  
 32 Hall, Ethan                  Byron-Bergen          16-04.00  
 33 Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq          16-01.25  
 34 Calvin, Corey                Churchville-          15-09.00  
 35 Rasmussen, Riley             South Seneca          15-07.50  
 36 Smith, Teddy                 Canandaigua           15-07.00  
 37 Day, Jordan                  Greece Olymp          15-06.25  
 38 Ivanoc, Jonas                Palmyra-Mace          15-02.25  
 39 Dedie, Jacob                 Churchville-          15-01.00  
 40 Fordham, Jaxon               Palmyra-Mace          15-00.50  
 41 Brown, Noah                  Rush-Henriet          13-02.00  
 42 weber, Leif                  South Seneca          12-10.75  
 43 Lateer, Isiaha               South Seneca          11-09.00  
 44 Delgaizo, Steve              Greece Arcad          11-01.50  
 -- Delgado-Harris, Darren       Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Zuniga, Kevin                Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis-Smith, Canon           Greece Arcad          41-03.50  
  2 Barry, Alpha                 Greece Olymp          38-09.25  
  3 Robinson, Justin             Fairport              38-09.00  
  4 Traas, Devon                 Williamson C          38-08.50  
  5 Ngo, Dustin                  Greece Arcad          38-02.25  
  6 Kesel, Evan                  Canandaigua           35-10.50  
  7 Fordham, Jaxon               Palmyra-Mace          33-03.00  
  8 Mallaber, Roan               LeRoy                 31-02.50  
  9 Walters, Tre                 Bath-Haverli          30-04.50  
 10 Braun, William               Bath-Haverli          27-06.75  
 -- Sturgis, Howard              Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 -- Traas Moreno, Francisco      Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heedram, Keanu               Rush-Henriet          46-05.25  
  2 Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp          46-03.25  
  3 Edwards, Syrano              Hilton                40-01.50  
  4 Rambali, Christian           Greece Olymp          39-09.25  
  5 Davis, Keyon                 Uprep Roches          38-08.25  
  6 LaRuez, Jason                Greece Arcad          38-03.00  
  7 Nickens, Clinton             LeRoy                 38-01.50  
  8 Pearce, Nathan               Palmyra-Mace          38-01.25  
  9 Owten, Anthony               Hilton                37-11.00  
 10 Otis, Stephen                Greece Olymp          37-09.75  
 11 Garrett, Ryan                Clyde-Savann          37-05.50  
 12 Appleberry, Marvin           Wilson Magne          37-02.50  
 13 Kane, Anthony                Greece Arcad          36-11.50  
 14 Harden, Chris                Rush-Henriet          36-07.50  
 15 De Lacruz, Xavier            Uprep Roches          36-07.25  
 16 Clayton, Justin              Hilton                36-07.00  
 17 Oriel, Joe                   Greece Olymp          36-03.75  
 18 Piccolo, Marc                Greece Olymp          35-09.25  
 19 Bastedo, Duncan              Clyde-Savann          35-08.25  
 20 Villnave, Justin             Williamson C          35-03.00  
 21 Wise, Jason                  Greece Olymp          33-11.50  
 22 Voss, Louis                  Palmyra-Mace          33-08.50  
 23 Finochario, Sal              Greece Arcad          33-07.25  
 24 Santiago, Nick               Greece Arcad          33-05.50  
 25 Williams, Jason              Greece Olymp          32-11.50  
 26 Robinson, Jacob              Greece Olymp          32-07.00  
 27 Gill, Jimmy                  Clyde-Savann          32-03.75  
 28 Frank, Zach                  Spencerport           31-11.25  
 29 Ramsey, Michael              East Hs-Roch          31-09.25  
 30 Thompson, Mike               Canandaigua           31-07.25  
 31 Lowell, Jarred               World of Inq          31-05.25  
 32 Olix, Tyler                  Churchville-          31-02.75  
 33 Azatassou, Luke              Wilson Magne          30-08.00  
 34 Delacruz, Ishmail            Uprep Roches          30-06.25  
 35 Bittel, Ryan                 Canandaigua           30-04.75  
 36 Glasgow, Tajmon              Rush-Henriet          30-04.00  
 37 Munroe, Sam                  Palmyra-Mace          30-01.75  
 38 Williams, Raymond            Clyde-Savann          30-01.00  
 39 Brown, Dominique             East Hs-Roch          29-11.50  
 40 Scammell, Nick               Canandaigua           29-06.75  
 41 Dapolito, Mike               Clyde-Savann          29-06.00  
 42 Monte, Zack                  Clyde-Savann          29-04.50  
 43 Green, Jarell                World of Inq          29-04.25  
 44 Collins, Patrick             Greece Olymp          29-03.00  
 45 Waldron, Collin              Livonia               29-02.50  
 46 Newbauer, Brenden            Greece Arcad          29-00.25  
 47 Heckman, Danny               Palmyra-Mace          28-11.00  
 48 Frear, Ron                   Greece Arcad          28-04.50  
 49 Roth, Charles                Canandaigua           28-00.00  
 50 Henderson, Ishmeal           Uprep Roches          27-10.50  
 51 Nickel, Tony                 Hilton                27-08.00  
 52 Zimmerman, Austin            Clyde-Savann          27-02.50  
 53 Pierce, Andrew               Churchville-          27-01.25  
 54 Smith, Zack                  South Seneca          26-09.75  
 55 Dickerson, Zion              Uprep Roches          26-02.00  
 56 Nixon, Dakota                Canandaigua           24-04.25  
 57 Blank, Noah                  Livonia               23-06.75  
 58 Baldwin, Jamie               Uprep Roches          22-11.50  
 59 Daniszewski, Steven          Churchville-          22-05.00  
 60 Baldwin, Evan                Uprep Roches          21-06.00  
 61 O'Connor, Kyle               Churchville-          20-03.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owten, Anthony               Hilton                44-11.75  
  2 Heedram, Keanu               Rush-Henriet          44-05.50  
  3 Fox-Salah, Jack              Greece Olymp          43-03.50  
  4 Bittel, Ryan                 Canandaigua           35-11.00  
  5 Edwards, Syrano              Hilton                35-01.50  
  6 Davis, Keyon                 Uprep Roches          34-08.25  
  7 Voss, Louis                  Palmyra-Mace          33-05.50  
  8 Baker, Sam                   Canandaigua           33-04.00  
  9 Villnave, Justin             Williamson C          32-09.75  
 10 Munroe, Sam                  Palmyra-Mace          31-11.00  
 11 Pearce, Nathan               Palmyra-Mace          31-02.75  
 12 Thompson, Mike               Canandaigua           30-07.25  
 13 Heckman, Danny               Palmyra-Mace          30-01.25  
 14 Rambali, Christian           Greece Olymp          29-09.00  
 15 Smith, Zack                  South Seneca          29-08.25  
 16 Scammell, Nick               Canandaigua           29-04.00  
 17 Waldron, Collin              Livonia               28-04.75  
 18 Roth, Charles                Canandaigua           27-10.00  
 19 Glasgow, Tajmon              Rush-Henriet          27-06.50  
 20 De Lacruz, Xavier            Uprep Roches          27-04.50  
 21 Nickel, Tony                 Hilton                24-11.25  
 22 Harden, Chris                Rush-Henriet          22-11.00  
 23 Nixon, Dakota                Canandaigua           22-10.00  
 24 Lennon, Adam                 Palmyra-Mace          22-09.00  
 25 Blank, Noah                  Livonia               21-07.75  
 26 Schmeelk, Trayton            Williamson C          17-01.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brinson, Anthony             Rush-Henriet              7.15   1 
  2 Rinker, Daniel               Rush-Henriet              7.42   1 
  3 Pettway, Caleb               Brighton                  7.49   4 
  4 Lewis, Tahj                  Rush-Henriet              7.50   1 
  5 Hanna, Jon                   Rush-Henriet              7.54   1 
  6 Simpson, Gavin               Fairport                  7.63   2 
  7 Patrick, Andrew              Fairport                  7.66   2 
  8 Day, Tanner                  Rush-Henriet              7.71   5 
  9 Barnhart, Brandon            Greece Arcad              7.72   2 
 10 Harris, Casey                Hilton                    7.72   1 
 10 Beckham, Stephen             Rush-Henriet              7.72   1 
 12 Vidjan, Jason                Brighton                  7.74   2 
 13 Gilbert, Owen                Fairport                  7.80   3 
 13 Smith, LeVonte               Rush-Henriet              7.80   3 
 15 Savino, Matt                 Greece Arcad              7.82   2 
 16 Montoya, Nate                LeRoy                     7.82   6 
 17 Wahl, C.J.                   Palmyra-Mace              7.93   3 
 18 Walker, Fredrick             Wilson Magne              7.98   5 
 18 Skillman, Noah               Greece Arcad              7.98   5 
 20 Abbott, Michael              Hilton                    8.01   6 
 21 Faucher, Connor              Brighton                  8.02   5 
 22 Tran, John                   Rush-Henriet              8.05   5 
 23 Castello, Ayden              Rush-Henriet              8.10   5 
 23 Day, Chris                   Brighton                  8.10   1 
 25 Sharma, Sagar                Brighton                  8.11   4 
 26 Baccarro, Zach               Fairport                  8.11   4 
 27 Scott Jr., Keith             Brighton                  8.12   4 
 28 Webb, Semaj                  Wilson Magne              8.21   4 
 29 Tharmalingham, Api           Brighton                  8.22   7 
 30 Dennis, DeVaughnte           Rush-Henriet              8.26   6 
 31 Brightman, Zachary           Rush-Henriet              8.26   6 
 32 Cialini, Justinn             Palmyra-Mace              8.27   6 
 33 West, Dean                   Fairport                  8.33   6 
 34 Dallin, Forsgren             Fairport                  8.36   6 
 35 Clark, Orion                 Hilton                    8.37   3 
 36 Chang, Da Un                 Brighton                  8.38   4 
 37 Rios, Roberto                Greece Arcad              8.41   7 
 38 Luckey, Gavin                LeRoy                     8.42   2 
 39 Whitney, Brad                Rush-Henriet              8.42   5 
 40 Lam, Devin                   Fairport                  8.45   7 
 41 McDonald, Matthew            Fairport                  8.47   7 
 42 Sullivan, Connor             Greece Arcad              8.51   7 
 43 Lin, Anthony                 Brighton                  8.63   6 
 44 Pham, Kevin                  Greece Arcad              8.73   7 
 45 Brown, Benjamin              Rush-Henriet              8.81   8 
 46 Edwards, Andrew              Spencerport               8.85   7 
 47 Himes, Nick                  Greece Arcad              8.88   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Casey                Hilton                   40.54   1 
  2 Pink, Thomas                 Fairport                 41.55   1 
  3 Beckham, Stephen             Rush-Henriet             42.35   1 
  4 Lin, Brady                   Rush-Henriet             42.91   1 
  5 Simpson, Gavin               Fairport                 43.32   4 
  6 Klaver, Caleb                Rush-Henriet             44.19   4 
  7 Lewis, Tahj                  Rush-Henriet             44.29   3 
  8 Cornellia, Sean              Greece Arcad             44.36   2 
  9 Wahl, C.J.                   Palmyra-Mace             44.65   3 
 10 Abbott, Michael              Hilton                   44.73   3 
 11 Wilson, Brendan              Greece Arcad             44.80   2 
 12 Zhao, Muxing                 Brighton                 44.90   4 
 13 Baccarro, Zach               Fairport                 45.42   5 
 14 Dunniehigh, Kalin            East Hs-Roch             45.70   2 
 15 Hanna, Jon                   Rush-Henriet             45.94   3 
 16 Warner, Samuel               Livonia                  46.04   2 
 17 Smith, LeVonte               Rush-Henriet             46.14   3 
 18 Martinez, Alfonso            Rush-Henriet             46.28   6 
 19 Powarzynski, Peyton          Spencerport              46.41   4 
 20 Tharmalingham, Api           Brighton                 46.43   4 
 21 Brightman, Zachary           Rush-Henriet             46.66   5 
 22 McKessy, Liam                Fairport                 47.07   7 
 23 Castello, Ayden              Rush-Henriet             47.25   1 
 24 Majors, Marquise             LeRoy                    47.73   4 
 25 McDonald, Matthew            Fairport                 48.76   7 
 26 McKenzie, Maxin              LeRoy                    48.82   3 
 27 Schmitt, Nathan              Spencerport              49.11   6 
 28 Montoya, Nate                LeRoy                    49.17   5 
 29 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace             49.44   6 
 30 Tran, John                   Rush-Henriet             49.52   6 
 31 Chari, Srihari               Rush-Henriet             49.57   6 
 32 Pham, Kevin                  Greece Arcad             50.28   7 
 33 Lam, Devin                   Fairport                 50.96   8 
 34 Lin, Anthony                 Brighton                 51.82   7 
 35 Dennis, DeVaughnte           Rush-Henriet             52.45   8 
 36 Miller, John                 Rush-Henriet             52.87   5 
 37 Edwards, Andrew              Spencerport              53.85   8 
 38 Cooper, Tommy                LeRoy                    53.94   6 
 39 Brown, Benjamin              Rush-Henriet             55.08   8 
 40 Wallman, Andrew              Fairport                 55.53   8 
 41 Warren, Jack                 Rush-Henriet             56.32   8 
 42 Driscoll, Ryan               LeRoy                    58.45   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winn, Kevin                  Fairport               1:35.99   1 
  2 Stone, William               Brighton               1:44.16   1 
  3 Perkins, Jarred              Rush-Henriet           1:44.20   1 
  4 Rapp, Oliver                 Brighton               1:44.69   1 
  5 Dellinger, Thomas            Brighton               1:46.94   2 
  6 Martinez, Alfonso            Rush-Henriet           1:47.61   2 
  7 Hoffman, Zach                Rush-Henriet           1:48.09   1 
  8 Liou, William                Fairport               1:48.31   1 
  9 Micket, Alex                 Greece Arcad           1:48.48   2 
 10 Guzman, Xander               Brighton               1:50.26   3 
 11 Minerva, Mason               Brighton               1:50.51   1 
 12 Benjamin, Adam               Rush-Henriet           1:51.12   1 
 13 Jelfo, Nicholas              Rush-Henriet           1:51.48   2 
 14 Vidjan, Jason                Brighton               1:53.37   3 
 15 Keegan, James                Brighton               1:53.48   2 
 16 McAvoy, Nate                 LeRoy                  1:55.85   2 
 17 Chari, Srihari               Rush-Henriet           1:56.07   3 
 18 Callard, Jack                Fairport               1:56.77   3 
 19 Miller, John                 Rush-Henriet           1:58.81   3 
 20 Williams, Patrick            LeRoy                  1:59.87   2 
 21 Delehanty, Aaron             Palmyra-Mace           2:00.66   2 
 22 Cooper, Tommy                LeRoy                  2:04.95   2 
 23 Stephany, Steven             LeRoy                  2:05.25   3 
 24 Driscoll, Ryan               LeRoy                  2:10.43   2 
 25 King, James                  LeRoy                  2:14.34   3 
 26 Warren, Jack                 Rush-Henriet           2:15.17   3 
 27 Williams, Clifton            LeRoy                  2:18.68   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bentinvenga, Tyler           Greece Arcad           3:10.24  
  2 Egan, Brian                  Fairport               3:14.43  
  3 Hoang, Brian                 Fairport               3:18.82  
  4 Sechrist, Zach               Greece Arcad           3:32.97  
  5 Micket, Alex                 Greece Arcad           3:33.88  
  6 Kelley, Oliver               Byron-Bergen           3:35.03  
  7 Vrielynck, Joe               Greece Arcad           3:35.85  
  8 Cullan, Tyler                Greece Arcad           3:37.00  
  9 Hopseker, Adam               Palmyra-Mace           3:41.93  
 10 Dillon, Chris                Palmyra-Mace           3:42.02  
 11 Ehrmentraut, Andrew          LeRoy                  3:46.20  
 12 Grasso, Nick                 LeRoy                  3:46.30  
 13 Brice, Landan                Rush-Henriet           3:55.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucci, Luke                  Fairport               5:19.99  
  2 Rapp, Oliver                 Brighton               5:20.03  
  3 Dellinger, Thomas            Brighton               5:21.78  
  4 Stone, William               Brighton               5:26.08  
  5 Warth, Daniel                Brighton               5:34.40  
  6 Huang, Jackie                Rush-Henriet           5:36.32  
  6 Keegan, James                Brighton               5:36.32  
  8 West, Roy                    Fairport               5:40.91  
  9 Yemane, Yonatan              Rush-Henriet           5:42.61  
 10 Guzman, Xander               Brighton               5:44.39  
 11 Sharkey, John                Fairport               5:44.52  
 12 Minerva, Mason               Brighton               5:46.92  
 13 Utzman, Max                  Fairport               5:49.58  
 14 Bonadonna, Noah              Brighton               5:58.67  
 15 Kelley, Oliver               Byron-Bergen           5:58.89  
 16 Freeman, Charlie             Rush-Henriet           6:00.95  
 17 Embling, Bryce               Fairport               6:07.65  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abell, Ethan                 Fairport              11:30.03  
  2 Warth, Daniel                Brighton              11:38.24  
  3 Lutzer, Jonathan             Fairport              11:46.91  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lin, Brady                   Rush-Henriet              9.99   1 
  2 Schmitt, Nathan              Spencerport              10.75   1 
  3 Powarzynski, Peyton          Spencerport              10.77   1 
  4 Skillman, Noah               Greece Arcad             10.79   1 
  5 Dovangtavilay, Nick          Rush-Henriet             10.84   1 
  6 Sullivan, Connor             Greece Arcad             11.05   2 
  7 Klaver, Caleb                Rush-Henriet             11.15   2 
  8 Haley, Ben                   Rush-Henriet             11.16   1 
  9 Cassidy, Gaven               LeRoy                    11.45   1 
 10 Webb, Semaj                  Wilson Magne             11.86   1 
 11 Jelfo, Nicholas              Rush-Henriet             12.84   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'D'                                x1:49.15  
     1) Brinson, Anthony                2) Smith, LeVonte                 
     3) Beckham, Stephen                4) Castello, Ayden                
  2 LeRoy  'C'                                         x1:58.85  
     1) Elliott, Paul                   2) Luckey, Gavin                  
     3) McKenzie, Maxin                 4) Majors, Marquise               
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   2:01.20  
     1) Hall, Ethan                     2) Stamp, Billirich               
     3) Kendrot, Justin                 4) Kelley, Oliver                 
  4 LeRoy  'D'                                         x2:16.23  
     1) Nickens, Clinton                2) Mallaber, Roan                 
     3) McAvoy, Nate                    4) Cooper, Tommy                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                         x4:42.40  
     1) Williams, Patrick               2) Roy, Ethan                     
     3) McAvoy, Nate                    4) Luckey, Gavin                  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wigent, Zach                 Fairport               5-00.00  
  2 Hoffman, Zach                Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  2 Wilson, Brendan              Greece Arcad           4-08.00  
  4 Dunniehigh, Kalin            East Hs-Roch           4-04.00  
  4 Freeman, Matthew             Livonia                4-04.00  
  4 Dovangtavilay, Nick          Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Boula, William               Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perkins, Jarred              Rush-Henriet          16-05.25  
  2 Rinker, Daniel               Rush-Henriet          16-03.00  
  3 Chang, Da Un                 Brighton              15-05.00  
  4 Haley, Ben                   Rush-Henriet          15-01.00  
  5 Day, Chris                   Brighton              14-09.50  
  6 Freeman, Matthew             Livonia               14-07.50  
  7 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace          14-05.75  
  8 Cornellia, Sean              Greece Arcad          14-05.00  
  9 Dallin, Forsgren             Fairport              14-03.50  
 10 Dillon, Chris                Palmyra-Mace          12-06.75  
 11 Cialini, Justinn             Palmyra-Mace          11-09.00  
 -- Pettway, Caleb               Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKessy, Liam                Fairport              28-10.00  
  2 Benjamin, Adam               Rush-Henriet          26-08.25  
  3 Robson, Nate                 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.50  
  4 King, James                  LeRoy                 22-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calloway, Keiv               LeRoy                 31-07.00  
  2 Cullan, Tyler                Greece Arcad          30-09.75  
  3 Rios, Roberto                Greece Arcad          29-07.50  
  4 Brase, Josh                  Spencerport           28-10.00  
  5 Walker, Fredrick             Wilson Magne          27-11.75  
  6 Barnhart, Brandon            Greece Arcad          25-11.25  
  7 Bellone, Nick                Spencerport           25-06.75  
  8 Himes, Nick                  Greece Arcad          24-07.50  
  9 Griffin, Shakur              Wilson Magne          24-02.75  
 10 Gilbert, Owen                Fairport              23-11.00  
 11 West, Dean                   Fairport              23-07.25  
 12 Wallman, Andrew              Fairport              21-04.25  
 13 Cheek, Izaiah                Fairport              11-10.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Podlaski, Dakota             East Hs-Roch             48.46  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Podlaski, Dakota             East Hs-Roch           2:04.53