Licensed to Yen Timing Services      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2014 03:40 PM
                         RWTL -AB groups - 12/20/2014                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra              7.42   1 
  2 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst              7.51   1 
  3 Frame, Sarah                 Webster Thom              7.75   1 
  4 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas Inst              7.85   2 
  4 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                     7.85   1 
  6 Jackson, Tae'lor             Mercy                     7.87   1 
  7 Armstrong, Makayla           Batavia                   7.92   2 
  8 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr              7.93   1 
  9 Flugel, Catherine            Mercy                     8.02   3 
 10 Moore, Alivia                Newark Hs-Ny              8.16   2 
 11 Hyman, Caroline              Webster Thom              8.18   2 
 12 Willard, Justine             Gananda                   8.22   4 
 13 Barnard, Lydia               Honeoye Cent              8.24   2 
 14 Lis, Bailey                  Honeoye Cent              8.30   3 
 14 White, Pam                   Mercy                     8.30   2 
 16 Balcerak, Jana               Honeoye Cent              8.41   3 
 17 Chance, Candis               Newark Hs-Ny              8.46   3 
 18 Wiseman, Julia               Webster Schr              8.55   5 
 18 Mullan, Kim                  Red Creek                 8.55   3 
 20 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr              8.57   4 
 21 Mateo, Hannah                Newark Hs-Ny              8.58   3 
 22 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda        East Rochest              8.60   3 
 23 Morrehead, Diamond           Bishop Kearn              8.65   1 
 23 Cunningham, Jordan           Gananda                   8.65   4 
 25 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst              8.66   5 
 26 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                 8.67   2 
 27 Messineo, Alexa              Webster Schr              8.68   4 
 28 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia                   8.77   4 
 29 McIntyre, McKenzie           Red Creek                 8.86   5 
 30 VanReenen, Jennifer          Wayne Centra              8.94   2 
 31 Keifer, Madison              Red Jacket                9.02   6 
 32 Jori, Anne                   Northstar Ch              9.05   5 
 33 Miller, Colleen              Webster Schr              9.07   5 
 34 Stock, Allysa                Waterloo                  9.08   7 
 35 DeBride, Aniya               Honeoye Cent              9.09   5 
 36 Cornish, Julyanna            Red Jacket                9.16   6 
 37 Perry, Corrine               Red Jacket                9.20   6 
 38 Clemens, Isabelle            Webster Schr              9.32   6 
 39 Waugh, Shannon               Waterloo                  9.34   7 
 40 Campbell, Kasey              Honeoye Cent              9.35   5 
 41 Elisofon, Abigail            Waterloo                  9.45   6 
 42 Manou, Leah                  Webster Schr              9.64   5 
 43 Salerno, Alexia              Waterloo                  9.72   7 
 44 Ramsey, Elizabeth            Webster Schr              9.79   6 
 45 Giacovelli, Jacqueline       Bishop Kearn              9.90   8 
 46 Mills, Samantha              Romulus                  10.03   7 
 47 Lowry, Calista               Waterloo                 10.33   7 
 48 Wright, Gracie               Red Creek                10.48   8 
 49 Cole, Meghan                 Waterloo                 10.50   7 
 50 Mitchell, Sierra             Waterloo                 10.81   8 
 51 Goodman, Emilyn              Waterloo                 11.07   8 
 52 Kean, Sammie                 Red Jacket               11.31   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                    44.91   1 
  2 Schojan, Courtney            Wayne Centra             45.06   2 
  3 Franklin, Kiaya              Batavia                  45.15   1 
  4 Mack, Monica                 Webster Thom             45.90   1 
  5 Hooker, Darien               Canisteo-Gre             46.08   1 
  6 VanCuyck, Adrianna           Wayne Centra             46.70   1 
  7 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas Inst             46.84   2 
  8 Dinehart, Sophia             Batavia                  47.24   1 
  9 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr             47.28   2 
 10 White, Pam                   Mercy                    47.43   2 
 11 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell                  48.18   3 
 12 Hanna, Monique               Aquinas Inst             48.40   3 
 13 Johnson, X'Zayvianna         Red Jacket               48.73   4 
 14 Soto, Karina                 Waterloo                 49.47   4 
 15 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai     Bishop Kearn             49.56   9 
 16 Moore, Alivia                Newark Hs-Ny             49.57   8 
 17 Ennis, Amelia                Newark Hs-Ny             49.64   8 
 18 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                  49.74   3 
 19 Finzer, Sarah                Wayne Centra             50.08   2 
 20 Balcerak, Jana               Honeoye Cent             50.13   5 
 21 Williams, Kelly              Marion                   50.20   4 
 22 DeFranco, Spring             Wayne Centra             50.43   4 
 23 Allen, Brianna               Marion                   50.47   4 
 24 Cunningham, Jordan           Gananda                  50.97   5 
 25 Corbett, Hailey              Waterloo                 51.04   6 
 26 Tusch, Jade                  Marion                   51.22   4 
 27 Derleth, Kaitlin             Waterloo                 51.40   6 
 28 Perry, Cameron               Pembroke                 51.41   6 
 29 DeBride, Aniya               Honeoye Cent             52.19   6 
 30 Blodgett, Jillian            Newark Hs-Ny             52.20   5 
 31 Renter, Lyndsey              Northstar Ch             53.07   6 
 32 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie     Batavia                  53.60   7 
 33 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia                  53.68   5 
 34 McIntyre, McKenzie           Red Creek                54.08   7 
 35 Morrehead, Diamond           Bishop Kearn             54.24   9 
 36 Diggins, Morgan              Newark Hs-Ny             55.12   8 
 37 Krossber, Kayli              Marcus Whitm             56.17   8 
 38 Cornish, Julyanna            Red Jacket               56.85   8 
 39 Maslyn, Elizabeth            Red Jacket               57.11   7 
 40 Canzoneri, Maria             Batavia                  57.97   7 
 41 Meyer, Jessica               Bishop Kearn             58.35  10 
 42 Childs, Evie                 Newark Hs-Ny             58.37   7 
 43 Cook, Savannah               Honeoye Cent             59.82   9 
 44 Matties, Sophia              Red Jacket             1:00.09   9 
 45 Patterson, Molly             Honeoye Cent           1:00.30  10 
 46 Mendenhall, Lacey            Red Creek              1:06.66  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neamtu, Natalie              Webster Thom           1:42.80   1 
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra           1:45.70   1 
  3 Maggio, Grace                Mercy                  1:50.54   2 
  3 Stacy, Daria                 Webster Thom           1:50.54   1 
  5 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                1:51.17   1 
  6 McDonald, Faith              Red Creek              1:52.52   2 
  7 Barnard, Lydia               Honeoye Cent           1:52.88   2 
  8 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                1:54.08   1 
  9 Hanna, Monique               Aquinas Inst           1:54.43   2 
 10 Brown, Joanna                Red Creek              1:54.78   2 
 11 Page, Courtney               Waterloo               1:54.93   2 
 12 Bromley, Briana              Batavia                1:55.59   1 
 13 Weber, Emma                  Mercy                  1:55.83   1 
 14 Ball, Sarah                  Webster Thom           1:56.06   1 
 15 Wagner, Emily                Batavia                1:56.55   2 
 16 Bates, Allyson               Webster Schr           1:57.15   3 
 17 Sargeant, Katie              Mercy                  1:57.72   1 
 18 Jensen, Laurena              Romulus                1:57.88   3 
 19 Finzer, Sarah                Wayne Centra           1:58.09   3 
 20 Stash, Amelia                Marcus Whitm           1:59.28   2 
 21 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai     Bishop Kearn           2:03.20   5 
 22 Rossi, Hailey                Marcus Whitm           2:03.56   3 
 23 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia                2:04.03   3 
 24 Green, Danielle              Honeoye Cent           2:04.23   4 
 25 Murray, Madison              Batavia                2:04.64   4 
 26 Blodgett, Jillian            Newark Hs-Ny           2:05.50   2 
 27 Teal, Sarah                  Waterloo               2:07.51   3 
 28 Bock, Mikayla                Honeoye Cent           2:08.67   3 
 29 Ennis, Amelia                Newark Hs-Ny           2:09.11   5 
 30 Waugh, Shannon               Waterloo               2:10.07   5 
 31 Diggins, Morgan              Newark Hs-Ny           2:10.24   4 
 32 Robinson, Julia              Hornell                2:10.35   5 
 33 Anderson, Sabrina            East Rochest           2:10.73   4 
 34 Dorgan, Maggie               Red Jacket             2:10.85   4 
 35 Caralla, Courtney            Newark Hs-Ny           2:10.93   3 
 36 Moore, Madison               Batavia                2:11.70   2 
 37 Rotach, Lexi                 Red Creek              2:11.82   3 
 38 Maslyn, Elizabeth            Red Jacket             2:13.62   4 
 39 Stevely, Shannon             Mercy                  2:13.96   3 
 40 Childs, Evie                 Newark Hs-Ny           2:15.03   4 
 41 Patterson, Molly             Honeoye Cent           2:15.45   4 
 42 Borisuk, Emily               Marcus Whitm           2:16.64   5 
 43 May, Angela                  Marion                 2:22.74   4 
 44 Slocum, Margaret             Honeoye Cent           2:24.15   5 
 45 Cook, Savannah               Honeoye Cent           2:26.61   5 
 46 Wingate, Samantha            Batavia                2:30.01   5 
 47 Mendenhall, Lacey            Red Creek              2:35.35   5 
 48 Slingerland, Sarah           Newark Hs-Ny           2:40.23   5 
 49 Kean, Sammie                 Red Jacket             2:44.18   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vestri, Amanda               Webster Thom           3:16.38   1 
  2 Wiseman, Julia               Webster Schr           3:16.64   1 
  3 O'Hara, Kelly                Webster Thom           3:18.24   1 
  4 Carpenter, Alex              Webster Thom           3:23.01   1 
  5 McDonald, Faith              Red Creek              3:29.87   1 
  6 Huff, Laura                  Mercy                  3:30.50   1 
  7 Bailey, Lexi                 Marion                 3:31.19   1 
  8 Trevor, Meaghan              Mercy                  3:36.78   1 
  9 Humphries, Rowan             Aquinas Inst           3:38.71   1 
 10 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest           3:38.72   2 
 11 Knapp, Mickey                Aquinas Inst           3:39.01   2 
 12 Miller, Colleen              Webster Schr           3:42.11   1 
 13 Brown, Joanna                Red Creek              3:49.17   1 
 14 Steensma, Tara               Wayne Centra           3:50.26   1 
 15 Collier, Indigo              Aquinas Inst           3:50.70   2 
 16 Ramsey, Elizabeth            Webster Schr           3:50.87   2 
 17 Gray, Sarah                  Honeoye Cent           3:51.26   2 
 18 Wallace, Carleigh            Bishop Kearn           3:55.73   2 
 19 Bock, Mikayla                Honeoye Cent           3:57.29   2 
 20 Salone, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny           4:02.98   2 
 21 Woloson, Sadie               Honeoye Cent           4:03.62   2 
 22 Mattle, Joan                 Wayne Centra           4:11.87   1 
 23 Gorall, Ellie                Honeoye Cent           4:13.90   2 
 24 Sharkey, Sarai               Red Creek              4:18.47   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scheck, Emily                Webster Schr           5:01.93   1 
  2 Neamtu, Natalie              Webster Thom           5:03.21   1 
  3 Canessa, Kelsie              Webster Schr           5:20.81   1 
  4 Button, Audrey               Marcus Whitm           5:23.82   1 
  5 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                5:31.19   1 
  6 Page, Courtney               Waterloo               5:31.79   1 
  7 Knapp, Mickey                Aquinas Inst           5:32.73   1 
  8 Gullace, Mikayla             Honeoye Cent           5:33.60   1 
  9 O'Sullivan, Joanna           Aquinas Inst           5:34.12   1 
 10 Wagner, Emily                Batavia                5:43.85   1 
 11 Bates, Allyson               Webster Schr           5:52.06   1 
 12 Santana, Liliana             Newark Hs-Ny           5:57.42   1 
 13 Murray, Madison              Batavia                5:59.10   2 
 14 Schwarz, Ellie               Marcus Whitm           6:01.76   2 
 15 Stutzman, Tracy              Honeoye Cent           6:02.45   2 
 16 Teal, Sarah                  Waterloo               6:08.57   2 
 17 Turner, Sennett              Waterloo               6:10.78   2 
 18 Wallace, Carleigh            Bishop Kearn           6:14.33   2 
 19 Clemens, Isabelle            Webster Schr           6:14.42   2 
 20 LaPietra, Alexsanderia       Bishop Kearn           6:21.72   2 
 21 Salerno, Alexia              Waterloo               6:47.60   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheck, Emily                Webster Schr          10:37.64  
  2 VanCuyck, Adrianna           Wayne Centra          11:10.47  
  3 Cassidy, Kaylee              Batavia               11:14.95  
  4 Perry, Cameron               Pembroke              11:17.48  
  5 Canessa, Kelsie              Webster Schr          11:25.00  
  6 O'Sullivan, Joanna           Aquinas Inst          11:43.05  
  7 Kurzweil, Charlotte          Mercy                 11:46.26  
  8 Doody, Shealyn               Red Jacket            11:51.08  
  9 Corey, Riley                 Waterloo              12:21.69  
 10 Quinn, Danielle              Batavia               12:30.92  
 11 Callahan, Mia                Sodus Centra          12:36.35  
 12 Cheasman, Hana               Red Jacket            12:41.15  
 13 Finkney, Hannah              Batavia               12:42.64  
 14 West, Morgan                 Marion                13:00.68  
 15 Cody, Katie                  Red Jacket            13:39.24  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                     8.76   1 
  2 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                   9.02   1 
  3 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                     9.58   1 
  4 Hooker, Darien               Canisteo-Gre              9.70   1 
  5 Puma, Alana                  Batavia                  10.12   1 
  6 Allen, Brianna               Marion                   10.18   1 
  6 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                    10.18   1 
  8 Tusch, Jade                  Marion                   10.26   2 
  9 Soto, Karina                 Waterloo                 10.54   3 
 10 Dugan, Dakota                Webster Thom             10.72   2 
 11 Johnson, X'Zayvianna         Red Jacket               10.79   2 
 12 Johnson, Ahjiana             Sodus Centra             10.81   3 
 13 Williams, Kelly              Marion                   10.82   2 
 14 Tichacek, Amy                Gananda                  10.91   4 
 15 Franklin, Kiaya              Batavia                  10.96   6 
 16 Mullan, Kim                  Red Creek                11.02   2 
 17 Lis, Bailey                  Honeoye Cent             11.03   3 
 18 Neuman, Teresa               Honeoye Cent             11.07   4 
 19 Stevens, Sara Jane           Honeoye Cent             11.11   3 
 20 DeFranco, Spring             Wayne Centra             11.16   3 
 21 Prusinowski, Audrie          Marcus Whitm             11.19   4 
 22 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                  11.30   4 
 23 Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr             11.53   3 
 24 Bossard, Rayne               Hornell                  11.63   4 
 25 Russotti, Jyl                Bishop Kearn             11.72   3 
 26 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                    11.73   2 
 27 Schwarz, Ellie               Marcus Whitm             11.76   3 
 28 Cramp, Victoria              Hornell                  11.78   5 
 29 Slocum, Margaret             Honeoye Cent             11.79   4 
 30 Brassie, Emma                Marcus Whitm             11.87   5 
 31 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie     Batavia                  11.96   5 
 32 Corbett, Hailey              Waterloo                 12.02   4 
 33 Stock, Chelsey               Waterloo                 12.55   5 
 34 Gorall, Ellie                Honeoye Cent             12.72   5 
 35 Abdulla, Zahraa              Hornell                  12.74   6 
 36 Green, Danielle              Honeoye Cent             12.92   5 
 37 Matties, Sophia              Red Jacket               13.33   6 
 38 Woloson, Sadie               Honeoye Cent             13.54   6 
 -- Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra               DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          1:53.41   1 
     1) Morrow, Alana                   2) Wade, Emily                    
     3) White, Pam                      4) Jackson, Tae'lor               
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:57.71   2 
     1) Hyman, Caroline                 2) Zimmer, Alicia                 
     3) Frame, Sarah                    4) Mack, Monica                   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:58.67   1 
  4 Marion  'A'                                         2:00.09   1 
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn                  2) Bailey, Lexi                   
     3) Tusch, Jade                     4) Allen, Brianna                 
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:00.44   2 
     1) Johnson, Ahjiana                2) Sanders-Schifano, Justina      
     3) Callahan, Mia                   4) Bennett, Drianni               
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        2:03.24   1 
     1) Armstrong, Makayla              2) Puma, Alana                    
     3) Hamilton, Katie                 4) Boyd, Kristen                  
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:05.49   2 
     1) Caralla, Nichole                2) Salone, Sydney                 
     3) Swan, Kalista                   4) Mateo, Hannah                  
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:06.99   2 
     1) Stevens, Sara Jane              2) Lis, Bailey                    
     3) Balcerak, Jana                  4) Barnard, Lydia                 
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:09.59   3 
 10 Hornell  'A'                                        2:11.24   3 
     1) Smith, Mariah                   2) Cramp, Victoria                
     3) Robinson, Julia                 4) Flaitz, Anna                   
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:15.21   3 
     1) Keifer, Madison                 2) Perry, Corrine                 
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna            4) Edsen, Lauren                  
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:18.67   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:18.46   1 
     1) Mack, Monica                    2) Frame, Sarah                   
     3) Vestri, Amanda                  4) Neamtu, Natalie                
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:19.44   1 
     1) Zickl, Claire                   2) Canale, Rebecca                
     3) Dispenza, Marissa               4) Franklin, Kiaya                
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:20.39   1 
     1) Weber, Emma                     2) Maggio, Grace                  
     3) Flugel, Catherine               4) Ikpot, Emem                    
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:36.51   1 
     1) Walters, Kennedy                2) Bates, Allyson                 
     3) Miller, Colleen                 4) Wiseman, Julia                 
  5 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:44.11   1 
     1) Dinehart, Sophia                2) Bromley, Briana                
     3) Maltese, Nicole                 4) Boyd, Kristen                  
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:48.22   1 
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:50.65   2 
  8 Mercy  'B'                                         x4:52.42   2 
     1) Rembold, Sara                   2) Trevor, Meaghan                
     3) Wade, Julia                     4) Hayes, Bernadette              
  9 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:57.71   2 
     1) Williams, Amanda                2) Blodgett, Jillian              
     3) Lockwood, Kaitlyn               4) Santana, Liliana               
 10 Honeoye Central  'B'                               x5:07.11   2 
     1) Slocum, Margaret                2) Stutzman, Tracy                
     3) Green, Danielle                 4) Gullace, Mikayla               
 11 Mercy  'C'                                         x5:08.63   2 
     1) McLaughlin, Julia               2) Stevely, Shannon               
     3) Marchand, Rose                  4) Lozy-Lester, Sarah             
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:09.50   1 
     1) Neuman, Teresa                  2) Woloson, Sadie                 
     3) Gray, Sarah                     4) Bock, Mikayla                  
 13 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:11.18   2 
     1) Bacci, Sarah                    2) Anderson, Sabrina              
     3) Kurmis, Jaime                   4) Van Pelt, Bethany              
 14 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:39.09   2 
     1) Maslyn, Elizabeth               2) Matties, Sophia                
     3) Rehberg, Breanna                4) Cornish, Julyanna              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         11:28.98  
     1) Kurzweil, Charlotte             2) Sargeant, Katie                
     3) Bronk, Hayley                   4) Pizzo, Madeline                
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       12:24.64  
     1) Zickl, Claire                   2) Quinn, Danielle                
     3) Finkney, Hannah                 4) Cassidy, Kaylee                
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:35.74  
     1) Doody, Shealyn                  2) Dorgan, Maggie                 
     3) Cody, Katie                     4) Cheasman, Hana                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes               5-00.00  
  2 Thomas, Sara                 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
  3 Boris, Maria                 Webster Thom          J4-08.00  
  3 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell               J4-08.00  
  5 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra           4-06.00  
  5 Canzoneri, Maria             Batavia                4-06.00  
  5 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  8 Robinson, Julia              Hornell                4-04.00  
  9 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia                4-02.00  
  9 Campbell, Kasey              Honeoye Cent           4-02.00  
  9 Bronk, Hayley                Mercy                  4-02.00  
 12 Prusinowski, Audrie          Marcus Whitm           3-10.00  
 12 Walters, Kennedy             Webster Schr           3-10.00  
 14 Rossi, Hailey                Marcus Whitm           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia                9-00.00  
  2 Slack, Amanda                Penfield               8-00.00  
  3 Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  4 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                 J7-06.00  
  5 Schuhart, Karley             Penfield               7-00.00  
  6 Hickok, Heather              Hornell                6-06.00  
  7 Messineo, Alexa              Webster Schr           5-09.00  
 -- Wade, Julia                  Mercy                       NH  
 -- Weber, Emma                  Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst          15-11.00  
  2 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia               15-05.50  
  3 Armstrong, Makayla           Batavia               15-03.00  
  4 Morgan, Jaelyn               Marion                15-01.00  
  5 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr          14-11.50  
  6 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek             14-06.50  
  7 Johnson, Ahjiana             Sodus Centra          14-02.50  
  8 Jensen, Laurena              Romulus               13-11.25  
  9 Chance, Candis               Newark Hs-Ny          13-07.00  
 10 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia               13-06.25  
 11 Derleth, Kaitlin             Waterloo              13-04.00  
 12 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda        East Rochest          13-03.50  
 13 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                 13-02.00  
 13 Wade, Julia                  Mercy                 13-02.00  
 15 Flugel, Catherine            Mercy                 13-01.75  
 16 Willard, Justine             Gananda               13-00.00  
 17 Brassie, Emma                Marcus Whitm          12-09.00  
 18 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest          12-08.00  
 19 Renter, Lyndsey              Northstar Ch          12-07.50  
 20 Dugan, Dakota                Webster Thom          12-02.00  
 21 Cramp, Victoria              Hornell               11-11.50  
 22 Mateo, Hannah                Newark Hs-Ny          11-00.00  
 23 Abdulla, Zahraa              Hornell               10-05.00  
 24 Elisofon, Abigail            Waterloo              10-02.50  
 25 Lowry, Calista               Waterloo              10-01.00  
 -- Puma, Alana                  Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                 33-10.25  
  2 Wade, Emily                  Mercy                 33-02.00  
  3 Tichacek, Amy                Gananda               31-08.50  
  4 Callahan, Mia                Sodus Centra          30-08.00  
  5 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes              30-05.50  
  6 Morgan, Jaelyn               Marion                30-01.00  
  7 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest          29-05.00  
  8 Boyd, Kristen                Batavia               28-09.00  
  9 Maggio, Grace                Mercy                 27-11.00  
 10 Caralla, Nichole             Newark Hs-Ny          27-09.50  
 11 Stevens, Sara Jane           Honeoye Cent          26-10.25  
 12 Caralla, Courtney            Newark Hs-Ny          26-00.50  
 13 Borisuk, Emily               Marcus Whitm          24-06.50  
 14 Bossard, Rayne               Hornell               22-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady                 Waterloo              30-09.50  
  2 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia               29-03.25  
  3 Smith, Liz                   Batavia               28-11.00  
  4 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia               28-01.00  
  5 Renford, Markaysia           Mercy                 27-10.00  
  6 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny          27-09.00  
  7 Woods, Kristen               Webster Thom          27-01.25  
  8 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                26-03.00  
  9 Stock, Allysa                Waterloo              26-02.00  
 10 Cole, Meghan                 Waterloo              25-10.50  
 11 Crowe, Tayler                Romulus               25-03.50  
 12 Jackson, Tae'lor             Mercy                 24-03.25  
 13 Trank, Brittany              Marcus Whitm          23-08.50  
 14 Meyer, Jessica               Bishop Kearn          21-11.00  
 15 VanReenen, Jennifer          Wayne Centra          21-10.00  
 16 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                 21-05.00  
 17 Manou, Leah                  Webster Schr          21-00.50  
 17 Miles, Emily                 Honeoye Cent          21-00.50  
 19 Goodman, Emilyn              Waterloo              20-11.50  
 20 Derby, Alys                  Red Jacket            20-04.50  
 21 Ikpot, Ima                   Mercy                 19-07.00  
 22 Moore, Michaela              Red Jacket            19-02.50  
 23 Thomas, Emily                Honeoye Cent          18-07.50  
 24 Stock, Chelsey               Waterloo              18-05.00  
 25 Jori, Anne                   Northstar Ch          18-00.50  
 26 Mitchell, Sierra             Waterloo              17-11.50  
 27 Arnold, Kellilyn             Marcus Whitm          17-11.00  
 28 Pitcher, Laurel              Red Jacket            16-11.50  
 29 Montague, Sarah              Marcus Whitm          16-06.00  
 30 Krossber, Kayli              Marcus Whitm          16-03.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia               25-06.00  
  2 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia               24-08.25  
  3 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                 24-04.25  
  4 Smith, Liz                   Batavia               22-06.75  
  5 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                21-02.00  
  6 Thomas, Emily                Honeoye Cent          20-10.25  
  7 Crowe, Tayler                Romulus               20-07.50  
  8 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest          18-00.25  
  9 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                 17-11.25  
 10 Moore, Michaela              Red Jacket            17-03.00  
 11 Keifer, Madison              Red Jacket            17-02.75  
 12 Renford, Markaysia           Mercy                 16-09.00  
 13 Doody, Shealyn               Red Jacket            16-05.00  
 14 Marchand, Rose               Mercy                 14-03.75  
 15 Ikpot, Ima                   Mercy                 14-00.75  
 16 Miles, Emily                 Honeoye Cent          14-00.50  
 17 Pitcher, Laurel              Red Jacket            11-10.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphries, Rowan             Aquinas Inst           8:46.04  
  2 Lozy-Lester, Sarah           Mercy                  8:47.21  
  3 Perry, Corrine               Red Jacket             8:53.48  
  4 Wingate, Samantha            Batavia                8:54.71  
  5 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia                8:55.07  
  6 Moore, Madison               Batavia                9:08.49  
  7 Derby, Alys                  Red Jacket             9:14.58  
  8 Rehberg, Breanna             Red Jacket             9:14.81  
  9 May, Angela                  Marion                 9:38.26  
 10 McLaughlin, Julia            Mercy                  9:42.63  
 11 Mills, Samantha              Romulus                9:45.93  
 12 Lackey, Rachel               Honeoye Cent           9:46.88  
 13 Marchand, Rose               Mercy                  9:56.53  
 14 Hayes, Bernadette            Mercy                  9:56.72  
 15 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                 10:02.35  
 16 Rembold, Sara                Mercy                 10:26.40  
 17 Collier, Indigo              Aquinas Inst          10:41.38  
 18 Montague, Sarah              Marcus Whitm          11:15.95  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Katie              Batavia                   8.33   1 
  2 Bernard, Amala               Aquinas Inst              8.46   2 
  3 Knapp, Hannah                Aquinas Inst              8.49   1 
  4 DiVirgilio, Sarah            Webster Thom              8.63   2 
  5 Higgins, Abby                Marion                    8.65   1 
  6 Zimmer, Alicia               Webster Thom              8.66   1 
  7 Maddaleno, Alyssa            Webster Schr              8.68   2 
  8 Villarubbia, Alexis          Aquinas Inst              8.76   2 
  9 Havens, Gabrielle            Batavia                   8.80   2 
 10 Taber, Trisha                Webster Schr              8.93   3 
 11 Tomaszewski, Madisyn         Batavia                   8.94   2 
 12 Nguyen, Kathy                Webster Schr              8.96   1 
 13 Nutter, Laura                Webster Schr              9.04   3 
 14 Martin, Brenna               Wayne Centra              9.23   4 
 15 Fuentes, Anita               Romulus                   9.26   3 
 16 Shonicker, Melissa           Aquinas Inst              9.35   3 
 17 Chadwick, Jada               Newark Hs-Ny              9.36   3 
 18 Guidice, carly               Webster Schr              9.47   4 
 19 Shoots, Rachel               Romulus                   9.51   4 
 20 Kasmarek, Kelsey             Batavia                   9.56   4 
 21 Girard, Jennifer             Wayne Centra              9.74   4 
 22 Hanchett, Brianna            Hornell                   9.82   4 
 23 Thompson, Rebecca            Webster Schr              9.93   4 
 24 Clymo, Alexa                 Hornell                  10.02   5 
 25 Sullivan, Michelle           Hornell                  10.86   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knapp, Hannah                Aquinas Inst             48.18   1 
  2 Henrici, Regan               Batavia                  48.33   1 
  3 Bernard, Amala               Aquinas Inst             48.55   1 
  4 Bennett, Drianni             Sodus Centra             50.99   1 
  5 Johnson, Ashley              Batavia                  51.24   2 
  6 Hamilton, Katie              Batavia                  52.37   2 
  7 Tomaszewski, Madisyn         Batavia                  52.61   3 
  8 Fuentes, Anita               Romulus                  53.45   3 
  9 Smuk, Shea                   Webster Schr             54.13   2 
 10 Morris, I'Neesha             Sodus Centra             55.20   4 
 11 Martin, Brenna               Wayne Centra             55.63   3 
 12 Shoots, Rachel               Romulus                  55.69   5 
 13 Dear, Emma                   Webster Schr             56.07   2 
 14 Shonicker, Melissa           Aquinas Inst             56.12   7 
 15 Juliano, Alyssa              Batavia                  56.14   4 
 16 Ramsey, Katie                Webster Schr             56.74   5 
 17 Bacci, Sarah                 East Rochest             57.23   4 
 18 Nguyen, Kathy                Webster Schr             58.28   4 
 19 Himes, Krista                Wayne Centra             58.75   5 
 20 Bell, Kendralee              Newark Hs-Ny             58.88   4 
 21 Chadwick, Jada               Newark Hs-Ny             59.05   4 
 22 Kasmarek, Kelsey             Batavia                  59.31   6 
 23 Cooper, Jasmine              East Rochest             59.84   6 
 24 Girard, Jennifer             Wayne Centra           1:00.34   7 
 25 Cooper, Alyssa               East Rochest           1:01.09   6 
 26 Fish, Hailey                 Sodus Centra           1:02.69   5 
 27 Clymo, Alexa                 Hornell                1:05.60   6 
 28 Sullivan, Michelle           Hornell                1:06.11   7 
 29 Boy, Rebekah                 East Rochest           1:10.81   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carney, Adelyn               Webster Schr           2:02.83  
  2 Havens, Gabrielle            Batavia                2:08.26  
  3 Clark, Tessa                 Webster Schr           2:09.73  
  4 Murray, Cassie               Webster Thom           2:10.13  
  5 Carney, Elizabeth            Webster Schr           2:10.22  
  6 Walker, Brianna              Webster Schr           2:10.64  
  7 Leone, Lauren                Batavia                2:11.55  
  8 Corbin, Catherine            Batavia                2:13.66  
  9 Ramsey, Katie                Webster Schr           2:14.14  
 10 Clifford, Rebecca            Hornell                2:22.86  
 11 Wasilewski, Paige            Batavia                2:24.20  
 12 Fish, Hailey                 Sodus Centra           2:36.74  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Rebecca            Webster Schr           3:52.32  
  2 Jessop, Carolyn              Romulus                4:06.34  
  3 Grove, Hailey                East Rochest           4:08.77  
  4 Hanley, Claire               Webster Thom           4:09.03  
  5 Whelan, Kelsey               Webster Thom           4:31.44  
  6 French, Cheyenne             Aquinas Inst           4:44.08  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Brianna              Webster Schr           5:57.21  
  2 Carney, Adelyn               Webster Schr           6:01.23  
  3 Witt, Kristina               Webster Thom           6:02.83  
  4 Clark, Tessa                 Webster Schr           6:14.29  
  5 Carney, Elizabeth            Webster Schr           6:57.07  
  6 French, Cheyenne             Aquinas Inst           7:32.00  
 -- Clifford, Rebecca            Hornell                    DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Brooke                 Marion                13:31.83  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Himes, Krista                Wayne Centra             11.73  
  2 Mooney, Amber                Wayne Centra             12.05  
  3 Emery, Olivia                Wayne Centra             12.46  
  4 Murray, Cassie               Webster Thom             12.49  
  5 Adler, Jennifer              East Rochest             12.72  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       x2:08.05  
     1) Denise, Rachel                  2) Havens, Gabrielle              
     3) Henrici, Regan                  4) Johnson, Ashley                
  2 Wayne Central  'B'                                 x2:12.34  
  3 Batavia  'D'                                       x2:22.33  
     1) Kasmarek, Kelsey                2) Tomaszewski, Madisyn           
     3) McCormack, Bridgid              4) Burns, Courtney                
  4 Hornell  'C'                                       x2:36.97  
     1) Sullivan, Michelle              2) Clifford, Rebecca              
     3) Eason, Kayla                    4) Hanchett, Brianna              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x5:10.99  
     1) Ramsey, Elizabeth               2) Walker, Brianna                
     3) Dear, Emma                      4) Ramsey, Katie                  
  2 East Rochester  'B'                                x5:52.92  
     1) Cooper, Alyssa                  2) Adler, Jennifer                
     3) Parker, Sierra                  4) Cooper, Jasmine                
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smuk, Shea                   Webster Schr           3-10.00  
  2 Henrici, Regan               Batavia               J3-10.00  
  3 Burns, Courtney              Batavia               J3-10.00  
  4 Juliano, Alyssa              Batavia                3-06.00  
  4 Hanchett, Brianna            Hornell                3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddaleno, Alyssa            Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Juliana              Webster Thom          12-07.50  
  2 Dean, Claire                 Webster Thom          12-01.50  
  3 Dear, Emma                   Webster Schr          11-10.50  
  4 Johnson, Ashley              Batavia               11-08.00  
  5 Villarubbia, Alexis          Aquinas Inst          11-06.50  
  6 Jessop, Carolyn              Romulus               11-00.00  
  7 Baird, Camryn                Webster Thom          10-07.25  
  8 Guidice, carly               Webster Schr          10-01.00  
  9 Otero, Julianna              Newark Hs-Ny           9-09.75  
 10 Adler, Jennifer              East Rochest           8-08.50  
 -- Morris, I'Neesha             Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Grove, Hailey                East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Means, Hannah                Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Means, Hannah                Wayne Centra          27-11.00  
  2 Emery, Olivia                Wayne Centra          25-08.50  
  3 Mooney, Amber                Wayne Centra          24-11.50  
  4 Otero, Julianna              Newark Hs-Ny          24-00.50  
 -- Bennett, Drianni             Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osbourne, Morgan             Wayne Centra          22-01.50  
  2 Guiste, Laura                Batavia               21-03.25  
  3 Makowski, Megan              Webster Thom          19-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guiste, Laura                Batavia               18-02.00  
  2 Osbourne, Morgan             Wayne Centra          10-05.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasilewski, Paige            Batavia                9:56.34  
  2 Corbin, Catherine            Batavia               10:07.43  
  3 Horseman, Vanessa            Batavia               11:22.78  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Torria                  Newark Hs-Ny              8.56   1 
  2 Gabriel, Taylor              Wayne Centra              8.68   1 
  3 Monroe, Shelby               Northstar Ch              8.71   1 
  4 Smith, Jalesa                Batavia                   8.72   2 
  5 Murray, Leanna               Newark Hs-Ny              8.78   1 
  6 Hernandez, Jeilyn            Newark Hs-Ny              8.79   5 
  7 Simmons, Niamiah             Northstar Ch              8.96   1 
  8 Vasciannie, Jadin            Batavia                   9.08   4 
  9 Coira, Aleya                 Hornell                   9.20   3 
 10 Travis, Morgan               Batavia                   9.23   5 
 11 Kyle, Ashley                 Newark Hs-Ny              9.24   2 
 12 Butler, Jadelyn              Waterloo                  9.26   6 
 13 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark Hs-Ny              9.27   2 
 14 Russell, Ann Marie           Waterloo                  9.30   6 
 15 Valenti, Grace               Red Jacket                9.37   5 
 16 Way-Gayton, Lydia            Mercy                     9.39   4 
 17 Farrell, Katie               Newark Hs-Ny              9.40   3 
 18 Fisher, Sydney               Red Creek                 9.48   3 
 19 Meyer, Jessica               Waterloo                  9.53   3 
 20 Haley, Lillian               Hornell                   9.54   3 
 21 Lopez, Kayla                 Red Creek                 9.58   4 
 22 Wallis, Kayla                Newark Hs-Ny              9.60   4 
 23 Robinson, Aubre              Hornell                   9.62   3 
 24 Putnam, Mackenzie            Hornell                   9.64   3 
 24 Insalaco, Ripley             East Rochest              9.64   4 
 26 Paul, Alexandra              Red Creek                 9.68   3 
 27 Escrobar, Alyssa             Batavia                   9.69   7 
 28 Rennie, Rachel               Waterloo                  9.79   6 
 29 Derleth, Kendra              Waterloo                  9.86   6 
 30 Ovenshire, Bethany           Waterloo                  9.93   6 
 31 Kolberg, Cristina            Batavia                   9.94   7 
 32 Wilcox, Carlie               Waterloo                  9.99   6 
 33 Kuehnert, Tamsyn             Red Jacket                9.99   7 
 34 Caldwell, Sierra             Newark Hs-Ny             10.07   5 
 35 Lam, Cindy                   Bishop Kearn             10.14   5 
 36 Parrow, Sarah                Waterloo                 10.18   5 
 37 Herrema, Rory                Mercy                    10.53   4 
 38 Verbridge-Day, Elena         Newark Hs-Ny             11.28   7 
 39 Crymer, Taitum               Red Creek                11.90   7 
 40 Colegrove, Jordan            Waterloo                 15.97   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boothby, Eva                 Webster Schr             48.10   1 
  2 Smith, Jalesa                Batavia                  50.16   2 
  3 Gabriel, Taylor              Wayne Centra             51.19   1 
  4 Monroe, Shelby               Northstar Ch             51.50   1 
  5 Smith, Lauren                Newark Hs-Ny             51.73   1 
  6 Opett, Alicia                Bishop Kearn             52.82   3 
  7 St. Cyr, Olivia              Marion                   52.83   2 
  8 Simmons, Niamiah             Northstar Ch             53.48   2 
  9 Brown, Arianna               Batavia                  53.97   4 
 10 Smith, Megan                 Batavia                  55.20   6 
 11 Hernandez, Jeilyn            Newark Hs-Ny             55.46   5 
 12 Young, Gracie                Sodus Centra             56.48   2 
 13 Putnam, Mackenzie            Hornell                  56.77   2 
 14 Way-Gayton, Lydia            Mercy                    56.83   6 
 15 Cole, Hannah                 Waterloo                 57.15   3 
 16 Feller, Rosemarie            Bishop Kearn             57.36   5 
 17 Robinson, Aubre              Hornell                  57.51   3 
 18 Geiger, Lydia                Batavia                  57.85   7 
 19 Kyle, Ashley                 Newark Hs-Ny             57.97   4 
 20 Della Penna, Sydney          Batavia                  58.02   7 
 21 Colaprete, Grace             Mercy                    58.03   5 
 22 Dickson, Samatha             Bishop Kearn             59.44   7 
 23 Lopez, Kayla                 Red Creek                59.83   5 
 24 Kuehnert, Tamsyn             Red Jacket             1:00.14   4 
 25 Taggart, Madeline            Batavia                1:00.36   6 
 26 Haley, Lillian               Hornell                1:00.54   3 
 27 Sumeriski, Brooke            Batavia                1:00.92   5 
 28 Wallis, Kayla                Newark Hs-Ny           1:02.61   7 
 29 Escrobar, Alyssa             Batavia                1:02.69   7 
 30 Lam, Cindy                   Bishop Kearn           1:05.76   6 
 31 McGee, Meredith              Mercy                  1:08.21   6 
 32 Crymer, Taitum               Red Creek              1:13.79   7 
 33 Burgess, Kendra              Newark Hs-Ny           1:13.88   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vienne, Emily                Mercy                  1:58.61   1 
  2 Opett, Alicia                Bishop Kearn           2:00.42   1 
  3 Williams, Karoline           Marion                 2:01.27   1 
  4 Smith, Lauren                Newark Hs-Ny           2:04.90   2 
  5 Moulton, Maggie              Mercy                  2:07.64   1 
  6 Costley, Olivia              Batavia                2:08.69   2 
  7 St. Cyr, Olivia              Marion                 2:09.22   1 
  8 Dickson, Samatha             Bishop Kearn           2:14.09   2 
  9 Burke, Macayla               Batavia                2:14.21   2 
 10 Meisenzahl, Elizabeth        Mercy                  2:15.08   1 
 11 Taggart, Madeline            Batavia                2:15.38   2 
 12 Wolanski, Olivia             Marion                 2:17.12   1 
 13 Lozy-Lester, Kelly           Mercy                  2:18.55   1 
 14 Ferris, Laura                Mercy                  2:18.69   1 
 15 Privitera, Lilyann           Webster Schr           2:18.80   2 
 16 Burgess, Kendra              Newark Hs-Ny           2:52.57   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanCamp, Alyson              Marion                 3:57.13  
  2 Gonzalez, Ashley             Marion                 3:57.88  
  3 Wertz, Marlayna              Marion                 4:03.20  
  4 Valenti, Grace               Red Jacket             4:08.16  
  5 Parker, Sierra               East Rochest           4:10.14  
  6 Main, Viktoria               Newark Hs-Ny           4:19.14  
  7 Chaimberlain, Ellasun        East Rochest           4:25.63  
  8 Farrell, Katie               Newark Hs-Ny           4:26.65  
  9 Andersen, Maggie             Batavia                4:34.28  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciurca, Sara                 Mercy                  6:10.97  
  2 Main, Viktoria               Newark Hs-Ny           6:57.22  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Torria                  Newark Hs-Ny             11.62   1 
  2 Wilcox, Carlie               Waterloo                 12.18   2 
  3 Rennie, Rachel               Waterloo                 12.59   1 
  4 Derleth, Kendra              Waterloo                 12.62   2 
  5 Crawford, Kailyn             Newark Hs-Ny             12.65   1 
  6 Fisher, Sydney               Red Creek                12.71   1 
  7 Cole, Hannah                 Waterloo                 13.56   2 
  8 Hanning, Liliana             Bishop Kearn             13.63   2 
  9 Meyer, Jessica               Waterloo                 13.97   1 
 10 Russell, Ann Marie           Waterloo                 14.06   1 
 11 Butler, Jadelyn              Waterloo                 16.31   1 
 12 Colegrove, Jordan            Waterloo                 23.37   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x2:09.41   1 
     1) Boothby, Eva                    2) Celani, Brook                  
     3) Gitsis, Chrysan                 4) Damiano, Alyssa                
  2 Batavia  'C'                                       x2:14.90   1 
     1) Vasciannie, Jadin               2) Garrison, Olivia               
     3) Falcone, Sara                   4) Colantonio, Kayla              
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        2:16.87   2 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'D'                             x2:19.49   1 
     1) Privitera, Lilyann              2) Poutre, Mei                    
     3) Cholach, Talia                  4) LeClaire, Katie                
  5 Hornell  'B'                                       x2:23.52   1 
     1) Zschoche, Carrie                2) Haley, Lillian                 
     3) Robinson, Aubre                 4) Coira, Aleya                   
  6 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                x2:25.73   2 
     1) Feller, Rosemarie               2) Opett, Alicia                  
     3) Hanning, Liliana                4) Lam, Cindy                     
  7 Mercy  'B'                                         x2:26.63   1 
     1) Sartori, Gabriella              2) Vienne, Emily                  
     3) Colaprete, Grace                4) Rooksby, Madison               
  8 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:26.88   2 
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:33.27   2 
     1) Boy, Rebekah                    2) Cooper, Jasmine                
     3) Chaimberlain, Ellasun           4) Cooper, Alyssa                 
 10 Waterloo  'C'                                      x2:41.63   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'D'                                         x5:18.74  
     1) Ferris, Laura                   2) Moulton, Maggie                
     3) Meisenzahl, Elizabeth           4) Lozy-Lester, Kelly             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                      x14:51.53  
     1) Sumeriski, Brooke               2) Smith, Megan                   
     3) Geiger, Lydia                   4) Andersen, Maggie               
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wertz, Marlayna              Marion                 4-02.00  
  2 Rooksby, Madison             Mercy                  3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Gracie                Sodus Centra          11-06.50  
  2 Crawford, Kailyn             Newark Hs-Ny          11-01.50  
  3 LeClaire, Katie              Webster Schr          10-10.50  
  4 Williams, Karoline           Marion                10-07.50  
  5 Ross, Nia                    Batavia               10-02.50  
  5 Coira, Aleya                 Hornell               10-02.50  
  7 Rice, Hailey                 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
  8 Years, Nicole                Waterloo               8-03.00  
 -- Folger, Kate                 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- DeWolf, McKenzie             Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 -- Kolberg, Cristina            Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Poutre, Mei                  Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Years, Nicole                Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Travis, Morgan               Batavia               24-01.00  
  2 McGee, Meredith              Mercy                 20-03.25  
  3 Colantonio, Kayla            Batavia               19-11.25  
  4 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark Hs-Ny          19-09.75  
  5 Parrow, Sarah                Waterloo              19-09.50  
  6 Caldwell, Sierra             Newark Hs-Ny          18-08.75  
  7 Gitsis, Chrysan              Webster Schr          18-00.00  
  8 Ovenshire, Bethany           Waterloo              17-08.50  
  9 Verbridge-Day, Elena         Newark Hs-Ny          14-11.00  
 10 DeWolf, McKenzie             Newark Hs-Ny          12-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolanski, Olivia             Marion                 9:40.41  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Noah               McQuaid Jesu              7.01   1 
  2 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia                   7.02   1 
  3 Gallo, Anthony               Batavia                   7.03   2 
  4 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                  7.13   2 
  5 Richards, Terrance           Aquinas Inst              7.16   1 
  6 Aiken, Ahdeosun              Batavia                   7.17   1 
  7 Mazzo, Cole                  Webster Thom              7.19   2 
  8 Johnson, Nick                Batavia                   7.20   3 
  9 Knight, Kelvin               Aquinas Inst              7.22   1 
 10 Sheets, Sean                 Red Jacket                7.23   1 
 10 Greene, Dante                Bishop Kearn              7.23   2 
 12 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia                   7.34   4 
 13 Shaffer, Jake                Webster Schr              7.37   4 
 14 Murad, Nate                  Red Jacket                7.39   3 
 15 Dingwall, Julian             Webster Thom              7.39   4 
 15 Garcia, Jazavier             Newark Hs-Ny              7.39   2 
 17 Green, Jordan                Aquinas Inst              7.42   3 
 18 Gerlock, Grant               Red Jacket                7.42   2 
 18 Shorter, Hakeem              Newark Hs-Ny              7.42   8 
 20 Griffin, Kenny               Batavia                   7.44   3 
 20 Burger, Alecs                Red Creek                 7.44   2 
 22 Snyder, David                Batavia                   7.45   3 
 23 DiFiore, Michael             Webster Schr              7.47   4 
 24 Weis, Quinten                Batavia                   7.48   3 
 25 Collins, Trent               Aquinas Inst              7.49   4 
 26 McLaren, Atiba               McQuaid Jesu              7.50   1 
 26 Leiter, Brandon              Webster Thom              7.50   2 
 28 Franciosa, Jonah             East Rochest              7.52   6 
 29 Rooney, Daniel               McQuaid Jesu              7.53   3 
 30 Imhoff, Michael              Waterloo                  7.53   6 
 31 McEwan, Evan                 Batavia                   7.56   3 
 32 Rizzo, Keith                 Red Jacket                7.57   4 
 33 Jackson, Zuhrick             Webster Schr              7.59   4 
 34 Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr              7.60   5 
 35 Jackson, Jousha              Bishop Kearn              7.64   5 
 36 Hawkins, Nathan              Northstar Ch              7.67   6 
 37 Bowersox, Max                Webster Thom              7.68   5 
 38 Murray, Caden                Newark Hs-Ny              7.71   8 
 38 Howard, Grant                Newark Hs-Ny              7.71  11 
 40 Shaffer, Justin              Webster Schr              7.73   6 
 40 Myers, Daekwon               Newark Hs-Ny              7.73   8 
 42 Mazur, Adrian                Northstar Ch              7.74   5 
 43 Clark, Dan                   Red Jacket                7.75   6 
 44 Wyatt, Matthew               Red Creek                 7.77   5 
 45 Mercado, Ruben               Webster Thom              7.79   5 
 46 Cintron, Jayden              Newark Hs-Ny              7.83   8 
 46 Desiato, Anthony             Wayne Centra              7.83   7 
 48 McNally, Matthew             Webster Thom              7.84   7 
 49 Uderitz, Jeremy              Honeoye Cent              7.85   6 
 50 Fargo, Noah                  Webster Schr              7.86   7 
 51 Price, Lazavia               Batavia                   7.90   9 
 52 Chiccino, Johnny             Red Jacket                7.94   7 
 53 Zickl, Rob                   Batavia                   7.95   8 
 54 Boyce, Scott                 Bishop Kearn              7.96   7 
 55 Adler, Tyler                 East Rochest              7.99   7 
 55 Hughes, Michael              Batavia                   7.99   6 
 57 Barber, Desmond              Wayne Centra              8.07   8 
 58 Helbig, Andrew               Webster Schr              8.08   9 
 58 Rice Porter, Derek           Waterloo                  8.08  10 
 60 Rankin, Chris                Webster Thom              8.14   9 
 61 Hecht, Andrew                Webster Schr              8.19   9 
 62 Lohnes, Memphis              Marcus Whitm              8.20  10 
 63 Tellier, Jason               Newark Hs-Ny              8.21   7 
 64 Priest, Lane                 Red Jacket                8.26   9 
 65 Cora, Duvante                Waterloo                  8.29  10 
 66 Rodriguez, Aaron             Webster Schr              8.33   8 
 67 Kuehnert, David              Red Jacket                8.49  10 
 68 Diamond, Anthony             Newark Hs-Ny              8.51   9 
 69 Krager, Ian                  Red Jacket                8.57  10 
 70 Kikkert, Tommy               Marcus Whitm              8.63  11 
 71 Chan, Jared                  McQuaid Jesu              8.80  10 
 72 Perchitti, Chris             Waterloo                  8.98  12 
 73 Bauer, Brendan               Webster Schr              9.01  11 
 74 Huling, Nolan                Waterloo                  9.13  10 
 75 Gantz, James                 Waterloo                  9.55  11 
 76 Hoy, Gavin                   Marcus Whitm              9.82  12 
 77 Perot, Braeden               Marcus Whitm              9.84  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brannigan, David             Webster Thom             39.15   1 
  2 Knight, Kelvin               Aquinas Inst             39.56   1 
  3 Missall, Sam                 Honeoye Cent             39.65   2 
  4 Greene, Dante                Bishop Kearn             39.68   1 
  5 Carter, Warren               Aquinas Inst             40.19   1 
  6 Gallo, Anthony               Batavia                  40.39   4 
  7 Imhoff, Michael              Waterloo                 40.84   2 
  8 Shaffer, Jake                Webster Schr             41.24   3 
  9 Marullo, Greg                Sodus Centra             41.64   4 
 10 Ottenschot, Brandon          Webster Thom             41.72   2 
 11 Custer, Brandon              Newark Hs-Ny             41.98  10 
 12 Cohan, Jordan                Wayne Centra             42.09   2 
 13 Kennerson, Tim               Waterloo                 42.23   4 
 14 Snyder, David                Batavia                  42.47   3 
 15 Myers, Justin                Webster Thom             42.50   4 
 16 Jantzi, Cal                  Batavia                  42.53   6 
 17 Mack, Alex                   Newark Hs-Ny             42.77   5 
 18 Goff, Peter                  Honeoye Cent             43.17   4 
 19 Lowenguth, Chris             Webster Thom             43.37   6 
 20 Fluker, Jordan               Batavia                  43.45   6 
 21 Griffin, Kenny               Batavia                  43.46   5 
 22 Russotti, Ricky              Bishop Kearn             43.51   7 
 23 Williamson, Hobart           McQuaid Jesu             43.55   4 
 23 Massaro, Joe                 Red Jacket               43.55   3 
 25 Fisler, Jacob                Webster Thom             43.92   9 
 26 Wemesfelder, Benjamin        Wayne Centra             43.96   5 
 27 Clark, Dan                   Red Jacket               43.99   5 
 28 Tanner, Joe                  Bishop Kearn             44.09   1 
 29 Green, Jordan                Aquinas Inst             44.17   6 
 30 Baylor, Alex                 Waterloo                 44.23   6 
 31 McNulty-Romaguera, Alex      McQuaid Jesu             44.37   5 
 32 Harrington, Ben              Wayne Centra             44.70   7 
 33 Smith, Nate                  Marcus Whitm             44.76   6 
 34 Gaus, Dylan                  Batavia                  44.98   7 
 35 Smith, Alex                  Newark Hs-Ny             45.11   9 
 36 Collins, Trent               Aquinas Inst             45.43   8 
 37 Chiccino, Johnny             Red Jacket               45.55   7 
 38 Yacono, Jon                  Red Jacket               45.73   7 
 39 Uderitz, Jeremy              Honeoye Cent             46.60  11 
 40 Hershey, Jonah               Honeoye Cent             46.83   8 
 41 Ledbetter, Thomas            Newark Hs-Ny             47.21   8 
 42 Cora, Duvante                Waterloo                 47.34   9 
 43 Priest, Lane                 Red Jacket               47.53   8 
 44 Jumper, Drew                 Waterloo                 48.07   9 
 45 Rankin, Chris                Webster Thom             48.10  10 
 46 Baylor, Andrew               Waterloo                 49.68  10 
 47 Krager, Ian                  Red Jacket               49.78  10 
 48 Boyce, Scott                 Bishop Kearn             51.45  11 
 49 Chan, Jared                  McQuaid Jesu             51.65  11 
 50 Hoy, Gavin                   Marcus Whitm             58.10  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ciolkowski, Nick             McQuaid Jesu           1:28.88   1 
  2 Brien, Matt                  McQuaid Jesu           1:30.37   1 
  3 Neamtu, Nick                 Webster Thom           1:30.76   1 
  4 Cone, Wade                   Hornell                1:31.20   1 
  5 Glavin, Donny                McQuaid Jesu           1:31.36   1 
  6 Demmer, Tom                  Batavia                1:31.54   1 
  7 Northup, Joseph              Waterloo               1:32.67   2 
  8 Lawrence, Levi               Alfred-Almon           1:32.82   1 
  9 Alvermann, Tommy             McQuaid Jesu           1:33.11   1 
 10 Frieda, Tanner               Wayne Centra           1:33.21   2 
 11 Dorow, Ethan                 East Rochest           1:33.86   2 
 12 Erickson, Zach               Honeoye Cent           1:34.58   1 
 13 Curran, Luke                 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.95   1 
 14 Andersen, Campbell           Batavia                1:35.08   2 
 15 Doody, Andrew                Red Jacket             1:36.80   2 
 16 Cohan, Jordan                Wayne Centra           1:37.72   3 
 17 Bauer, Nick                  Batavia                1:37.86   2 
 18 Yare, Jacob                  Aquinas Inst           1:39.22   2 
 19 Carroll, Sean                Bishop Kearn           1:39.36   4 
 20 Carney, Trevor               Webster Schr           1:39.77   3 
 21 Townson, Ted                 Waterloo               1:40.00   3 
 22 Lowenguth, Chris             Webster Thom           1:40.05   3 
 23 Ramsay, Nathan               Webster Schr           1:40.92   3 
 24 Fisler, Jacob                Webster Thom           1:41.30   3 
 25 Goff, Peter                  Honeoye Cent           1:42.54   3 
 26 Rizzo, Mike                  Red Jacket             1:43.55   4 
 27 Pawluckie, Ian               Bishop Kearn           1:44.08   4 
 28 Smith, Alex                  Newark Hs-Ny           1:44.33   4 
 29 Mantz, Breandan              Red Creek              1:46.50   3 
 30 Borisuk, Stephen             Marcus Whitm           1:46.88   3 
 31 Guarglia, Dominic            Hornell                1:46.94   4 
 32 Kemnitzer, Ben               Hornell                1:47.12   4 
 33 Scahill, John                East Rochest           1:48.31   2 
 34 Lackey, Philip               Honeoye Cent           1:51.32   3 
 35 DiFiore, Michael             Webster Schr           1:52.40   4 
 36 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark Hs-Ny           1:53.12   4 
 37 VanHouten, Pete              Honeoye Cent           1:56.68   3 
 38 Smith, Tylar                 Marcus Whitm           1:59.62   4 
 39 Troiano, Anthony             East Rochest           2:00.78   4 
 40 Kuehnert, David              Red Jacket             2:01.33   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson             East Rochest           2:49.84   1 
  2 Dilaura, Eric                Batavia                2:51.64   1 
  3 Lill, Fletcher               Webster Thom           2:52.83   1 
  4 Daudelin, Ryan               East Rochest           2:54.55   1 
  5 Leone, Louis                 Batavia                2:55.40   1 
  6 Vanderbroek, Jake            Honeoye Cent           2:56.84   1 
  7 Bushen, Dominic              Aquinas Inst           2:57.45   1 
  8 Dorow, Ethan                 East Rochest           3:00.24   1 
  9 Custer, Brandon              Newark Hs-Ny           3:03.16   1 
 10 Schaertl, Walter             Red Jacket             3:03.38   1 
 11 Helbig, Andrew               Webster Schr           3:03.88   1 
 12 Fargo, Noah                  Webster Schr           3:04.41   2 
 13 Callisher, Nick              Batavia                3:06.21   2 
 14 Frieda, Tanner               Wayne Centra           3:06.87   2 
 15 Correia, Jackson             Newark Hs-Ny           3:07.52   1 
 16 Ferreri, Daniel              Marion                 3:08.68   2 
 17 Chiapperi, Joe               Aquinas Inst           3:08.90   2 
 18 Hershey, Jud                 Honeoye Cent           3:18.15   2 
 19 Giacovelli, Matthew          Bishop Kearn           3:18.66   2 
 20 DeStephano, Enzo             Webster Thom           3:27.11   2 
 21 Crymer, Noshua               Red Creek              3:34.18   2 
 22 DeAndres, Alex               Red Creek              3:37.79   2 
 23 Ungar, Robert                Honeoye Cent           3:43.46   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neamtu, Nick                 Webster Thom           4:35.07   1 
  2 Shaffer, Justin              Webster Schr           4:43.25   1 
  3 Vestri, Justin               Webster Thom           4:45.08   1 
  4 Northup, Joseph              Waterloo               4:45.66   1 
  5 Ziskind, Jason               Webster Thom           4:54.50   1 
  6 Bathgate, Dawson             East Rochest           4:54.91   1 
  7 Vandermortel, Dillon         Newark Hs-Ny           4:56.04   1 
  8 Hecht, Andrew                Webster Schr           4:58.66   1 
  9 Mazur, Adrian                Northstar Ch           5:04.86   1 
 10 Ziskind, Cole                Webster Thom           5:05.42   1 
 11 Carney, Trevor               Webster Schr           5:06.95   1 
 12 Lorah, Jacob                 Marion                 5:10.36   1 
 13 Hallett, Jesse               Honeoye Cent           5:16.31   1 
 14 Kemnitzer, Ben               Hornell                5:23.58   2 
 15 Ramsay, Nathan               Webster Schr           5:23.82   1 
 16 Guarglia, Dominic            Hornell                5:25.55   1 
 17 Olsen, Friend                Honeoye Cent           5:25.83   2 
 18 Bathgate, Gavin              East Rochest           5:26.58   2 
 19 Borisuk, Stephen             Marcus Whitm           5:29.05   1 
 20 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark Hs-Ny           6:02.59   2 
 21 Watts, Brett                 Marcus Whitm           6:03.55   2 
 22 Smith, Tylar                 Marcus Whitm           6:39.23   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Hunter                Alfred-Almon          10:12.70  
  2 Bushen, Dominic              Aquinas Inst          10:20.42  
  3 Jantzi, Cal                  Batavia               10:51.24  
  4 Vanderbroek, Jake            Honeoye Cent          10:57.78  
  5 Hallett, Jesse               Honeoye Cent          11:03.44  
  6 Leone, Louis                 Batavia               11:04.27  
  7 Ziskind, Jason               Webster Thom          11:08.02  
  8 Argento, Jack                East Rochest          11:09.47  
  9 DeMay, Zachary               East Rochest          11:11.27  
 10 Fluker, Jordan               Batavia               11:18.42  
 11 Lorah, Jacob                 Marion                11:23.58  
 12 Gaus, Dylan                  Batavia               11:25.35  
 13 Knowlton, Ben                Red Jacket            11:28.37  
 14 Mantz, Breandan              Red Creek             11:44.88  
 15 Edwards, Mike                Webster Schr          12:00.90  
 16 Crymer, Noshua               Red Creek             12:12.12  
 17 Olsen, Friend                Honeoye Cent          12:13.81  
 18 Ledbetter, Thomas            Newark Hs-Ny          12:16.58  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Warren               Aquinas Inst              8.30   1 
  2 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                  8.57   1 
  3 Ottenschot, Brandon          Webster Thom              9.22   1 
  4 Spiegel, Connor              Webster Thom              9.25   1 
  5 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny              9.31   1 
  6 Massaro, Joe                 Red Jacket                9.46   1 
  7 Kennerson, Tim               Waterloo                  9.48   1 
  8 Taylor, Adam                 Batavia                   9.64   2 
  9 Marino, Nate                 Hornell                   9.68   1 
 10 Hershey, Jud                 Honeoye Cent              9.69   2 
 11 Price, Lazavia               Batavia                   9.81   2 
 12 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr              9.91   3 
 13 Jumper, Drew                 Waterloo                 10.60   2 
 14 McNulty-Romaguera, Alex      McQuaid Jesu             11.02   2 
 15 Harrington, Ben              Wayne Centra             11.03   3 
 16 Pawluckie, Ian               Bishop Kearn             11.41   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:40.38   1 
     1) Jarvis, Elijah                  2) Ottenschot, Brandon            
     3) Brannigan, David                4) Mazzo, Cole                    
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x1:40.74   1 
     1) Williams, Noah                  2) Rooney, Daniel                 
     3) McLaren, Atiba                  4) Lawrence, Amari                
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:41.24   1 
     1) Aiken, Ahdeosun                 2) Gallo, Anthony                 
     3) Johnson, Nick                   4) Demmer, Tom                    
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:44.63   2 
     1) Missall, Sam                    2) Wohlschegel, Dylan             
     3) Manciocchi, Brian               4) Erickson, Zach                 
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:46.74   2 
     1) Kuepper, D.J.                   2) Amati, Enzo                    
     3) Franciosa, Jonah                4) Scahill, John                  
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:47.03   2 
  7 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:47.09   2 
     1) Maniace, Andrew                 2) McEwan, Evan                   
     3) Price, Lazavia                  4) Griffin, Kenny                 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:47.37   3 
     1) Murad, Nate                     2) Clark, Dan                     
     3) Sheets, Sean                    4) Chiccino, Johnny               
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:50.71   1 
     1) De La Cruz, Patrick             2) Bernardi, Nolan                
     3) Temple, Jonah                   4) Lippa, Mike                    
 10 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x1:50.76   4 
     1) Howard, Grant                   2) Myers, Daekwon                 
     3) Murray, Caden                   4) Cintron, Jayden                
 11 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:51.50   2 
     1) Shaffer, Jake                   2) Deluca, Mason                  
     3) Harrington, Matt                4) Jackson, Zuhrick               
 12 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:51.61   4 
     1) Marullo, Greg                   2) VanKouwenberg, Jack            
     3) Udelhofen, Sebastian            4) Smith, Jacob                   
 13 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:53.08   3 
 14 Marion  'A'                                         1:53.61   4 
     1) Colon, Noah                     2) VanCamp, Peter                 
     3) Taylor, Jackson                 4) Buirch, Nic                    
 15 Waterloo  'B'                                      x1:56.70   4 
 16 Honeoye Central  'B'                               x1:57.97   4 
     1) Uderitz, Jeremy                 2) Olsen, Friend                  
     3) Lackey, Philip                  4) Goff, Peter                    
 -- Bishop Kearney  'A'                                      DQ   3 
     1) DeRoller, Matt                  2) Jackson, Jousha                
     3) Russotti, Ricky                 4) Greene, Dante                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:42.84   1 
     1) Demmer, Tom                     2) Dilaura, Eric                  
     3) Wylie, Jaysen                   4) Weis, Quinten                  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:45.52   1 
     1) Brannigan, David                2) Ziskind, Cole                  
     3) Lill, Fletcher                  4) Neamtu, Nick                   
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:51.22   2 
     1) DeMay, Zachary                  2) Dorow, Ethan                   
     3) Adler, Brandon                  4) Adler, Tyler                   
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:52.69   1 
     1) Rizzo, Keith                    2) Gerlock, Grant                 
     3) Massaro, Joe                    4) Doody, Andrew                  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:54.38   1 
     1) Lawrence, Amari                 2) McLaren, Atiba                 
     3) Bernardi, Nolan                 4) Temple, Jonah                  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:54.89   1 
     1) DiFiore, Michael                2) Helbig, Andrew                 
     3) Shaffer, Justin                 4) Killigrew, Kevin               
  7 Batavia  'B'                                       x3:55.35   1 
     1) Bauer, Nick                     2) Andersen, Campbell             
     3) Johnson, Nick                   4) Ciociola, Isaiah               
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x4:01.20   1 
     1) Lippa, Mike                     2) Rooney, Daniel                 
     3) Williams, Noah                  4) Williamson, Hobart             
  9 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:01.95   2 
     1) Mack, Alex                      2) Vandermortel, Dillon           
     3) Hilfiker, Preston               4) Custer, Brandon                
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:09.35   2 
     1) Zwieg, Zachary                  2) Ungar, Robert                  
     3) Hershey, Jud                    4) Stutzman, David                
 11 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x4:09.37   2 
     1) Carney, Trevor                  2) VanGee, Kevin                  
     3) Ramsay, Nathan                  4) Hecht, Andrew                  
 12 Hornell  'A'                                        4:12.50   2 
     1) Guarglia, Dominic               2) Cone, Wade                     
     3) Walsh, Joshua                   4) Kemnitzer, Ben                 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:23.02   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:13.63  
     1) Brien, Matt                     2) Glavin, Donny                  
     3) Blake, Aidan                    4) Harvey, Will                   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                x9:23.49  
     1) Ciolkowski, Nick                2) Alvermann, Tommy               
     3) Leni, Frank                     4) Curran, Luke                   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:49.13  
     1) Fragnite, Josiah                2) Yare, Jacob                    
     3) Chiapperi, Joe                  4) Bushen, Dominic                
  4 Batavia  'A'                                       10:19.65  
     1) Andersen, Campbell              2) Dilaura, Eric                  
     3) Bauer, Nick                     4) Weber, Josh                    
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:45.48  
     1) Rizzo, Mike                     2) Schaertl, Walter               
     3) Kuehnert, David                 4) Knowlton, Ben                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burger, Alecs                Red Creek              5-10.00  
  2 Quist, Robert                McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  3 Spiegel, Connor              Webster Thom           5-06.00  
  3 Amati, Enzo                  East Rochest           5-06.00  
  5 Jackson, Zuhrick             Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  5 Leiter, Brandon              Webster Thom           5-04.00  
  5 Yare, Jacob                  Aquinas Inst           5-04.00  
  8 Callisher, Nick              Batavia                5-00.00  
  8 Buttaggi, Matt               Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  8 Garcia, Jazavier             Newark Hs-Ny           5-00.00  
  8 Wohlschegel, Dylan           Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
  8 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia                5-00.00  
  8 Adler, Brandon               East Rochest           5-00.00  
 14 Canessa, Kade                Webster Schr           4-08.00  
 14 Bluto, Tyrell                Waterloo               4-08.00  
 14 Doody, Andrew                Red Jacket             4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanderstouw, Ben             Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  2 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr         J10-06.00  
  3 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia              J10-06.00  
  4 Heintzelman, Richard         Wayne Centra          10-00.00  
  5 Beeley, Caleb                Honeoye Cent           9-06.00  
  5 Chiapperi, Joe               Aquinas Inst           9-06.00  
  5 Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  8 Hughes, Michael              Batavia                9-00.00  
  9 Stutzman, David              Honeoye Cent           7-06.00  
 -- Manciocchi, Brian            Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aiken, Ahdeosun              Batavia               18-08.00  
  2 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia               18-03.00  
  3 Dingwall, Julian             Webster Thom          17-08.50  
  4 Manciocchi, Brian            Honeoye Cent          17-06.50  
  5 Gillespie, Steven            Red Creek             17-05.00  
  6 Amati, Enzo                  East Rochest          17-01.00  
  6 Shorter, Hakeem              Newark Hs-Ny          17-01.00  
  8 Godwin, Matthew              Webster Thom          17-00.50  
  9 Wohlschegel, Dylan           Honeoye Cent          16-08.50  
 10 Rizzo, Keith                 Red Jacket            16-05.50  
 11 Myers, Daekwon               Newark Hs-Ny          16-02.50  
 12 Smith, Jacob                 Sodus Centra          15-11.25  
 13 Cintron, Jayden              Newark Hs-Ny          15-10.50  
 14 Martin, Jake                 Webster Thom          15-10.00  
 15 Wemesfelder, Benjamin        Wayne Centra          15-08.00  
 16 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst          15-05.50  
 17 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia               15-05.00  
 18 Wyatt, Matthew               Red Creek             15-04.00  
 19 Jackson, Shakeem             Hornell               15-03.50  
 20 Marullo, Greg                Sodus Centra          15-00.25  
 21 Sheets, Sean                 Red Jacket            14-08.50  
 22 Yacono, Jon                  Red Jacket            14-04.50  
 23 Rice Porter, Derek           Waterloo              14-02.00  
 24 McNally, Matthew             Webster Thom          14-00.00  
 25 Adler, Tyler                 East Rochest          13-08.00  
 26 Watts, Brett                 Marcus Whitm          13-06.75  
 27 Murray, Caden                Newark Hs-Ny          13-06.00  
 28 Tellier, Jason               Newark Hs-Ny          12-07.25  
 29 Murad, Nate                  Red Jacket            11-11.50  
 -- Quist, Robert                McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 -- Howard, Grant                Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 -- Marino, Nate                 Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missall, Sam                 Honeoye Cent          39-04.50  
  2 Franciosa, Jonah             East Rochest          38-08.00  
  3 Jarvis, Elijah               Webster Thom          37-09.00  
  4 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst          36-05.50  
  5 Godwin, Matthew              Webster Thom          36-03.00  
  6 Mercado, Ruben               Webster Thom          34-08.00  
  7 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny          33-05.50  
  8 Bluto, Tyrell                Waterloo              33-02.50  
  9 Beeley, Caleb                Honeoye Cent          31-10.00  
 10 Hershey, Jonah               Honeoye Cent          31-09.50  
 11 Martin, Jake                 Webster Thom          31-07.50  
 12 Barber, Desmond              Wayne Centra          31-02.00  
 13 Lohnes, Memphis              Marcus Whitm          29-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon                 Batavia               45-10.00  
  2 Tuttobene, Allesandro        Aquinas Inst          42-00.00  
  3 Ray, Anthony                 Batavia               41-05.50  
  4 Velte, Nicholas              Aquinas Inst          40-07.00  
  5 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia               40-06.00  
  6 DeHond, Noah                 McQuaid Jesu          40-03.00  
  7 Kellogg, Zach                Hornell               39-07.50  
  8 Lashure, Dylan               Batavia               37-11.00  
  9 Fulmore, Joe                 Aquinas Inst          37-00.00  
 10 Gorski, Clayton              Batavia               36-03.00  
 11 Rodriguez, Aaron             Webster Schr          35-06.50  
 12 D'Archangelo, John           Honeoye Cent          34-08.50  
 13 Roegiers, Zach               Marion                34-04.00  
 14 Kuepper, D.J.                East Rochest          33-10.00  
 15 Schuster, Michael            East Rochest          33-06.25  
 16 Kesel, Derek                 Webster Thom          33-02.50  
 17 Kurtz, Josh                  Batavia               32-05.50  
 18 Coene, Thomas                Webster Thom          32-04.50  
 19 Simmons, Bishop              Aquinas Inst          32-00.00  
 20 Benito, Juan                 Red Jacket            31-01.00  
 21 Schaertl, Walter             Red Jacket            30-11.00  
 22 Paratore, Aaron              Webster Schr          30-10.50  
 23 Castro, Gabriel              Northstar Ch          30-03.00  
 23 Sweet, Anthony               Batavia               30-03.00  
 25 Bauer, Brendan               Webster Schr          29-08.50  
 26 Hawkins, Nathan              Northstar Ch          29-01.00  
 27 Taylor, Andrew               Honeoye Cent          28-04.00  
 28 Gantz, James                 Waterloo              27-11.00  
 29 Ungar, Robert                Honeoye Cent          27-08.50  
 30 Skrypta, Matt                Webster Schr          26-08.50  
 31 Rowe, Skylar                 Webster Schr          26-06.50  
 32 Hazelton, Andrew             Aquinas Inst          26-03.00  
 33 Schaertl, Dylan              Red Jacket            25-10.00  
 33 Baylor, Andrew               Waterloo              25-10.00  
 35 Salazar, Victor              Northstar Ch          25-09.50  
 36 Kikkert, Tommy               Marcus Whitm          25-07.00  
 37 Perchitti, Chris             Waterloo              25-06.00  
 38 Gartley, Alex                Honeoye Cent          25-00.00  
 39 Tanner, Joe                  Bishop Kearn          24-09.50  
 40 Stokie, Damon                McQuaid Jesu          21-08.00  
 41 Perot, Braeden               Marcus Whitm          20-08.50  
 42 Huling, Nolan                Waterloo              20-03.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Bishop              Aquinas Inst          45-04.00  
  2 Koepp, Devon                 Batavia               44-02.00  
  3 D'Archangelo, John           Honeoye Cent          42-00.50  
  4 Kuepper, D.J.                East Rochest          41-10.00  
  5 Lashure, Dylan               Batavia               39-03.25  
  6 DeHond, Noah                 McQuaid Jesu          38-02.75  
  7 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia               37-04.25  
  8 Ray, Anthony                 Batavia               35-03.50  
  9 Schuster, Michael            East Rochest          33-08.00  
 10 Fulmore, Joe                 Aquinas Inst          31-06.75  
 11 Tuttobene, Allesandro        Aquinas Inst          31-05.25  
 12 Stutzman, David              Honeoye Cent          31-03.00  
 13 Roegiers, Zach               Marion                30-05.00  
 14 Taylor, Andrew               Honeoye Cent          30-04.00  
 15 Sweet, Anthony               Batavia               28-04.75  
 16 Kurtz, Josh                  Batavia               28-03.50  
 17 Benito, Juan                 Red Jacket            27-10.75  
 18 Gorski, Clayton              Batavia               25-09.25  
 19 Stokie, Damon                McQuaid Jesu          23-11.00  
 20 Gartley, Alex                Honeoye Cent          22-02.00  
 21 Schaertl, Dylan              Red Jacket            20-06.25  
 -- Velte, Nicholas              Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 -- Kellogg, Zach                Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meade, Kyle                  Aquinas Inst              7.42   1 
  2 Marino, Alex                 Webster Schr              7.55   1 
  3 Bernardi, Nolan              McQuaid Jesu              7.57   1 
  4 Lippa, Mike                  McQuaid Jesu              7.65   1 
  5 Fragnite, Josiah             Aquinas Inst              7.69   1 
  6 Baker, Chandler              Batavia                   7.69   2 
  7 De La Cruz, Patrick          McQuaid Jesu              7.71   1 
  8 Buirch, Nic                  Marion                    7.76   2 
  9 Ryan, Matt                   Webster Schr              7.78   5 
 10 Harrington, Matt             Webster Schr              7.81   2 
 11 Fallon, Peter                Batavia                   7.89   2 
 12 VanKouwenberg, Jack          Sodus Centra              7.91   2 
 13 Monachino, Chase             Batavia                   7.94   4 
 13 Wygal, Andrew                Webster Thom              7.94   2 
 15 Doyle, Conner                Webster Schr              7.95   3 
 16 Harris, Michael              Webster Schr              7.96   3 
 17 VanGee, Kevin                Webster Schr              7.97   3 
 18 Hargrave, Marques            Batavia                   7.97   7 
 19 Lunn, Justin                 Webster Schr              7.99   3 
 20 Colon, Noah                  Marion                    8.01   3 
 21 Higgins, Preston             Wayne Centra              8.04   3 
 22 Procaccini, Jack             Webster Schr              8.08   4 
 23 Gadsby, Tavian               Wayne Centra              8.18   6 
 24 Trivigno, James              Wayne Centra              8.18   4 
 25 Meisenzahl, Ben              McQuaid Jesu              8.22   4 
 25 Scheer, Noah                 Webster Schr              8.22   7 
 27 Snover, Jack                 Webster Schr              8.26   5 
 28 McArthur, Mike               Webster Schr              8.28   6 
 29 McKay, Nathan                Webster Schr              8.30   4 
 29 Steele, John                 McQuaid Jesu              8.30   5 
 31 Miles-Brown, Jesse           Hornell                   8.34   5 
 32 Taber, Justin                Webster Schr              8.41   5 
 33 VanderStouw, Emmett          Webster Schr              8.44   6 
 34 Mooney, Cody                 Wayne Centra              8.44   3 
 35 Gitsis, Jerry                Webster Schr              8.46   5 
 36 Fisler, Ben                  Webster Thom              8.48   5 
 37 Orbaker, Justin              Wayne Centra              8.56   6 
 38 Dwyer, Jon                   Newark Hs-Ny              8.57   7 
 39 Goupil, Greg                 Wayne Centra              8.61   6 
 40 Escobar, Damien              Batavia                   8.61   7 
 41 Kennett, David               Newark Hs-Ny              8.78   8 
 42 Aser, Owen                   Webster Schr              8.79   7 
 43 Bartz, Sam                   Batavia                   8.82   6 
 44 Tinney, Jared                Aquinas Inst              9.12   8 
 45 Bober, Nick                  Webster Schr              9.19   8 
 46 Fox, Noah                    Newark Hs-Ny              9.22   8 
 47 Garippa, Matthew             Webster Thom              9.33   9 
 48 Cooper, Weldon               Hornell                  10.09   9 
 49 Hubright, Nate               Newark Hs-Ny             11.01   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buirch, Nic                  Marion                   42.67   1 
  2 Deluca, Mason                Webster Schr             42.91   1 
  3 Meade, Kyle                  Aquinas Inst             43.14   2 
  4 De La Cruz, Patrick          McQuaid Jesu             43.23   2 
  5 Harrington, Matt             Webster Schr             43.44   1 
  6 Doyle, Conner                Webster Schr             43.93   2 
  7 Baker, Chandler              Batavia                  44.41   2 
  8 Fragnite, Josiah             Aquinas Inst             44.78   1 
  9 Steele, John                 McQuaid Jesu             44.92   3 
 10 Higgins, Preston             Wayne Centra             45.21   3 
 11 Mooney, Cody                 Wayne Centra             45.53   4 
 12 Fallon, Peter                Batavia                  45.62   4 
 13 Colon, Noah                  Marion                   45.73   3 
 14 McKay, Nathan                Webster Schr             46.03   4 
 15 Hargrave, Marques            Batavia                  46.31   5 
 16 Lehman, Matt                 Webster Schr             46.62   4 
 17 Trivigno, James              Wayne Centra             47.26   5 
 18 Taylor, Jackson              Marion                   47.42   5 
 19 Orbaker, Justin              Wayne Centra             47.50   5 
 20 Lewis, Kevin                 Webster Schr             48.92   3 
 21 Escobar, Damien              Batavia                  49.02   6 
 22 Heil, Ethan                  Webster Thom             49.26   6 
 23 Levin, Sammy                 Webster Schr             49.53   6 
 24 Bartz, Sam                   Batavia                  49.72   6 
 25 Turcott, Cameron             Webster Schr             49.98   5 
 26 Monachino, Chase             Batavia                  50.02   4 
 27 Dorfner, William             Wayne Centra             50.38   6 
 28 Goupil, Greg                 Wayne Centra             50.73   7 
 29 Stewart, Tyler               Batavia                  53.48   7 
 30 Tinney, Jared                Aquinas Inst             56.29   7 
 31 Cooper, Weldon               Hornell                1:12.65   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pomerleau, Josh              Webster Schr           1:41.07   1 
  2 VanGee, Kevin                Webster Schr           1:41.63   1 
  3 Blake, Liam                  McQuaid Jesu           1:42.05   1 
  4 Meisenzahl, Ben              McQuaid Jesu           1:48.14   1 
  5 Lehman, Matt                 Webster Schr           1:48.41   1 
  6 Ciullia, Ian                 Wayne Centra           1:48.48   2 
  7 Bieniek, Ryan                Batavia                1:48.57   1 
  8 McArthur, Mike               Webster Schr           1:51.68   2 
  9 Bailey, Jacob                Hornell                1:53.64   2 
 10 Kwiatkowski, Elliot          Newark Hs-Ny           1:54.65   2 
 11 Diver, Dylan                 Sodus Centra           1:58.21   2 
 12 Lunn, Justin                 Webster Schr           1:58.24   2 
 13 Dorfner, William             Wayne Centra           2:00.63   2 
 14 Lewis, Mitchel               Hornell                2:02.01   2 
 15 Rogers, Jack                 Webster Schr           2:06.79   2 
 16 Le, Ahn                      Honeoye Cent           2:13.53   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciullia, Ian                 Wayne Centra           3:12.78  
  2 Snover, Jack                 Webster Schr           3:14.40  
  3 Anderson, Zach               McQuaid Jesu           3:14.65  
  4 Aser, Owen                   Webster Schr           3:15.72  
  5 Palmerini, Mike              McQuaid Jesu           3:16.99  
  6 Udelhofen, Sebastian         Sodus Centra           3:23.91  
  7 Ryan, Matt                   Webster Schr           3:24.36  
  8 Heiler, Greg                 McQuaid Jesu           3:27.92  
  9 Jantzi, Zakariah             Batavia                3:29.40  
 10 Argentieri, Johnathan        Hornell                3:32.80  
 11 Loria, Nate                  Batavia                3:34.40  
 12 Bober, Nick                  Webster Schr           3:47.09  
 13 Smith, Cody                  East Rochest           3:47.57  
 14 Bailey, Zach                 Hornell                3:58.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pomerleau, Josh              Webster Schr           5:06.95  
  2 Leni, Frank                  McQuaid Jesu           5:28.62  
  3 King, Dave                   Marion                 5:32.72  
  4 Gitsis, Jerry                Webster Schr           5:36.90  
  5 Jantzi, Zakariah             Batavia                5:54.53  
  6 Scheer, Noah                 Webster Schr           6:01.81  
  7 Loria, Nate                  Batavia                6:03.86  
  8 Shick, Alex                  Hornell                6:05.43  
  9 Rogers, Jack                 Webster Schr           6:09.30  
 10 Lewis, Mitchel               Hornell                6:22.31  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Statt, Nathan                Marion                11:48.65  
  2 King, Dave                   Marion                11:53.02  
  3 Anderson, Michael            McQuaid Jesu          12:21.53  
  4 Stewart, Tyler               Batavia               12:24.24  
  5 Humphries, Brenden           Aquinas Inst          12:30.12  
  6 Flanagan, Jack               East Rochest          12:53.46  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wygal, Andrew                Webster Thom             10.09  
  2 Deluca, Mason                Webster Schr             10.53  
  3 Shewman, Cole                Aquinas Inst             12.38  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'E'                                       x1:48.40  
  2 Wayne Central  'C'                                 x1:58.25  
  3 Batavia  'D'                                       x1:59.89  
     1) Fallon, Peter                   2) Monachino, Chase               
     3) Bartz, Sam                      4) Hargrave, Marques              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       x4:09.50  
     1) Callisher, Nick                 2) Hughes, Michael                
     3) Baker, Chandler                 4) McEwan, Evan                   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x4:21.82  
     1) Pomerleau, Josh                 2) Gitsis, Jerry                  
     3) McArthur, Mike                  4) Snover, Jack                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                       11:14.75  
     1) Lewis, Mitchel                  2) Shick, Alex                    
     3) Bailey, Jacob                   4) Bailey, Zach                   
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanCamp, Peter               Marion                 4-08.00  
  2 Heil, Ethan                  Webster Thom          J4-08.00  
  3 Bieniek, Ryan                Batavia                4-04.00  
  3 Bailey, Jacob                Hornell                4-04.00  
  3 Argentieri, Johnathan        Hornell                4-04.00  
  3 Shick, Alex                  Hornell                4-04.00  
  3 Lewis, Kevin                 Webster Schr           4-04.00  
  8 Miles-Brown, Jesse           Hornell                4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphries, Brenden           Aquinas Inst           6-09.00  
  2 Taylor, Jackson              Marion                J6-09.00  
 -- VanderStouw, Emmett          Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abel, Raphael                McQuaid Jesu          18-06.50  
  2 Povio, Jacob                 Webster Schr          15-00.00  
  3 Marino, Alex                 Webster Schr          14-09.75  
  4 VanKouwenberg, Jack          Sodus Centra          14-04.50  
  5 Harris, Michael              Webster Schr          14-03.75  
  6 Taber, Justin                Webster Schr          14-02.50  
  7 Turcott, Cameron             Webster Schr          13-09.00  
  8 Bechtold, Lucas              Webster Thom          13-04.00  
  9 Levin, Sammy                 Webster Schr          12-02.00  
 10 Udelhofen, Sebastian         Sodus Centra          11-11.00  
 11 Dwyer, Jon                   Newark Hs-Ny          10-08.50  
 12 Fox, Noah                    Newark Hs-Ny           9-10.50  
 -- Procaccini, Jack             Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanCamp, Peter               Marion                32-03.00  
  2 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny          30-10.00  
 -- Abel, Raphael                McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Zavier                 Hornell               36-02.00  
  2 Mockevicius, Balys           Webster Thom          33-10.00  
  3 Crosby, J.P.                 McQuaid Jesu          32-08.50  
  4 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny          31-06.50  
  5 Frey, Dylan                  Webster Thom          30-06.00  
  6 Gibson, Joe                  Hornell               30-01.00  
  7 Collins, Brendan             Hornell               27-11.00  
  8 Daudelin, Matthew            East Rochest          27-10.00  
  9 Kloesz, Cole                 Webster Thom          27-05.50  
 10 Hargrave, Jon                Webster Thom          26-07.00  
 11 Blake, Joe                   McQuaid Jesu          26-05.00  
 12 Kennett, David               Newark Hs-Ny          25-00.00  
 13 SanFratello, Ian             Batavia               24-09.00  
 14 Hubright, Nate               Newark Hs-Ny          18-05.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crosby, J.P.                 McQuaid Jesu          33-05.00  
  2 Blake, Joe                   McQuaid Jesu          23-01.00  
  3 SanFratello, Ian             Batavia               22-02.75  
  4 Daudelin, Matthew            East Rochest          20-04.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Temple, Jonah                McQuaid Jesu              7.85   1 
  2 Strassburg, Quinn            McQuaid Jesu              7.95   1 
  3 Furber, Jack                 Sodus Centra              8.01   2 
  4 Dertinger, Ben               Webster Schr              8.16   3 
  5 Gerlock, Seth                Red Jacket                8.38   2 
  6 Reibstein, Corbin            Sodus Centra              8.46   2 
  7 Donnelly, Adam               Waterloo                  8.49   6 
  8 Nicosia, Brandon             Webster Schr              8.50   3 
  9 Shephard, Brennan            Hornell                   8.53   1 
 10 Marrapese, Jarrett           Honeoye Cent              8.56   2 
 11 Miller, Liam                 Batavia                   8.60   6 
 12 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst              8.61   3 
 12 Hawkins, Sam                 Northstar Ch              8.61   2 
 14 Dillion, Aaron               Batavia                   8.64   7 
 15 Altenhof, Cameron            Newark Hs-Ny              8.66   1 
 16 Bates, Kevin                 Webster Schr              8.69   3 
 17 Conrow, Ben                  Webster Schr              8.70   3 
 18 Thompson, Ethan              Red Creek                 8.71   2 
 19 Mills, Ian                   McQuaid Jesu              8.74   3 
 20 Defelice, AJ                 Webster Schr              8.74   4 
 21 Baginsky, Ryan               Honeoye Cent              8.75   5 
 22 Dix, Riley                   Waterloo                  8.85   6 
 23 Ubbink, Tristen              Red Creek                 8.94   8 
 24 Dear, Travis                 Webster Schr              9.07   4 
 25 D'Angelo, Mikey              Webster Schr              9.12   4 
 26 Gefell, Joey                 Batavia                   9.13   6 
 27 Piacente, Mike               Honeoye Cent              9.18   5 
 28 Konienczny, Daemon           Batavia                   9.22   7 
 29 Fitzpatrick, Hunter          Red Jacket                9.24   5 
 30 Pfeffer, Nathan              Webster Schr              9.28   5 
 31 Morrison, Matt               Webster Schr              9.31   4 
 32 Micali, Nick                 Webster Schr              9.50   5 
 33 Dowd-Devay, Ayden            Batavia                   9.58   8 
 34 McHugh, Max                  Red Jacket                9.58   5 
 35 Harrison, Russel             Webster Schr              9.60   4 
 36 Claudio, Juan                Batavia                   9.70   7 
 37 Sementa, Matteo              Webster Schr              9.71   4 
 38 Cederquist, Chase            McQuaid Jesu              9.75   1 
 39 Nolan Kennedy, Thomas        Waterloo                 10.03   7 
 40 Armstrong, Zeshan            Batavia                  10.06   8 
 41 Ferrante, Skyler             Webster Schr             10.23   5 
 42 Lockemeyer, Jack             Aquinas Inst             10.51   6 
 43 Dorow, Wesley                East Rochest             10.91   6 
 44 Coyne, Trenton               Red Jacket               11.80   7 
 45 Perry, Nathan                Red Jacket               12.01   7 
 46 Falkowski, Joe               Honeoye Cent             14.05   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strassburg, Quinn            McQuaid Jesu             45.96   1 
  2 Dertinger, Ben               Webster Schr             46.02   1 
  3 Burger, Fenix                Red Creek                46.38   2 
  4 Lamar, Will                  Sodus Centra             46.67   1 
  5 Schreiber, Ayden             Honeoye Cent             48.43   1 
  6 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst             49.47   3 
  7 Harding, Thomas              Webster Schr             49.50   2 
  8 Marrapese, Jarrett           Honeoye Cent             49.52   1 
  9 Koppen, John                 Webster Schr             49.88   2 
 10 Pratt, Josh                  Red Jacket               51.04   3 
 11 Bates, Kevin                 Webster Schr             51.46   3 
 12 Mills, Ian                   McQuaid Jesu             51.71   2 
 12 Wohlschegel, Cody            Honeoye Cent             51.71   3 
 14 Schmidt, Gavin               Batavia                  52.10   7 
 15 Thomas, Mark                 Red Jacket               52.11   6 
 16 Talsania, Brad               McQuaid Jesu             52.27   1 
 17 Dix, Riley                   Waterloo                 52.63   3 
 18 Rosales, Mario               Batavia                  52.88   6 
 19 Donnelly, Adam               Waterloo                 53.14   2 
 20 Nelan, Royce                 Webster Schr             53.76   4 
 21 Havens, Garrick              Batavia                  54.00   5 
 22 Baginsky, Ryan               Honeoye Cent             54.03   4 
 23 Pillo, David                 Batavia                  55.19   6 
 24 Dayton, Logan                Newark Hs-Ny             55.71   5 
 25 Slocum, Jacob                Honeoye Cent             57.44   5 
 26 Micali, Nick                 Webster Schr             57.47   4 
 27 Dyson, Peter                 Webster Schr             57.93   4 
 28 Cederquist, Chase            McQuaid Jesu             59.64   2 
 29 Nolan Kennedy, Thomas        Waterloo                 59.73   5 
 30 Roberts, Sam                 Hornell                  59.84   6 
 31 Armstrong, Zeshan            Batavia                1:02.78   7 
 32 Claudio, Juan                Batavia                1:04.53   6 
 33 Lockemeyer, Jack             Aquinas Inst           1:07.04   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryder, Chris                 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.66   1 
  2 Page, Nick                   Waterloo               1:51.72   1 
  3 Harding, Thomas              Webster Schr           1:54.65   2 
  4 Oberlies, Tim                McQuaid Jesu           1:56.89   1 
  5 Koppen, John                 Webster Schr           1:57.73   2 
  6 Thomas, Michael              Red Jacket             2:00.37   2 
  7 Thomas, Mark                 Red Jacket             2:00.49   1 
  8 Kuszlyk, Kristopher          Batavia                2:01.59   1 
  9 Hobbs, Danyon                McQuaid Jesu           2:02.74   1 
 10 Havens, Garrick              Batavia                2:04.60   2 
 11 Hallett, James               Honeoye Cent           2:04.90   2 
 12 Pillo, David                 Batavia                2:09.00   1 
 13 Altenhof, Cameron            Newark Hs-Ny           2:09.02   2 
 14 Martin, Colton               Batavia                2:10.63   1 
 15 Roberts, Sam                 Hornell                2:13.83   2 
 16 Johnson, Garrett             Newark Hs-Ny           2:15.00   2 
 17 Dayton, Logan                Newark Hs-Ny           2:20.42   2 
 18 Dyson, Peter                 Webster Schr           2:22.19   2 
 19 Kokkinis, Lucas              McQuaid Jesu           2:23.61   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicosia, Brandon             Webster Schr           3:33.91  
  2 Johnston, Devin              Webster Schr           3:42.83  
  3 Gaus, Wyatt                  Batavia                3:43.33  
  4 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis            Northstar Ch           3:52.81  
  5 Hallett, James               Honeoye Cent           3:53.35  
  6 Gundy, Joey                  Honeoye Cent           3:55.08  
  7 Harrison, Russel             Webster Schr           3:55.60  
  8 Frisbee, Ryan                Waterloo               4:00.03  
  9 Ferrante, Skyler             Webster Schr           4:09.42  
 10 Castranova, Nick             Webster Schr           4:10.38  
 11 Morrison, Matt               Webster Schr           4:23.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beach, Robbie                Aquinas Inst           5:51.18  
  2 Page, Nick                   Waterloo               6:06.69  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Collin             Newark Hs-Ny             10.84  
  2 Ortiz, Justin                Batavia                  10.89  
  3 Thompson, Ethan              Red Creek                10.91  
  4 Hurlburt, Isaac              Newark Hs-Ny             11.27  
  5 Ubbink, Tristen              Red Creek                11.40  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                x2:02.39   1 
     1) Ryder, Chris                    2) Talsania, Brad                 
     3) Oberlies, Tim                   4) Strassburg, Quinn              
  2 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x2:07.37   2 
     1) Nicosia, Brandon                2) Harding, Thomas                
     3) Nelan, Royce                    4) Dertinger, Ben                 
  3 Red Jacket  'B'                                    x2:10.56   2 
     1) Thomas, Michael                 2) McHugh, Max                    
     3) Pratt, Josh                     4) Gerlock, Seth                  
  4 Honeoye Central  'C'                               x2:10.92   2 
     1) Hallett, James                  2) Marrapese, Jarrett             
     3) Slocum, Jacob                   4) Gundy, Joey                    
  5 Webster Schroeder  'D'                             x2:14.93   2 
     1) Sementa, Matteo                 2) Defelice, AJ                   
     3) Dear, Travis                    4) Pfeffer, Nathan                
  6 Batavia  'C'                                       x2:15.43   2 
     1) Ortiz, Justin                   2) Martin, Colton                 
     3) Mancuso, Dante                  4) Deni, Joseph                   
  7 Honeoye Central  'D'                               x2:27.36   2 
     1) Schreiber, Ayden                2) Baginsky, Ryan                 
     3) Wohlschegel, Cody               4) Piacente, Mike                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                       x5:01.69  
     1) Miller, Liam                    2) Rosales, Mario                 
     3) Konienczny, Daemon              4) Dillion, Aaron                 
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:12.08  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                      x12:55.94  
     1) Schmidt, Gavin                  2) Kuszlyk, Kristopher            
     3) Gaus, Wyatt                     4) Adams, Matt                    
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Furber, Jack                 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
  1 Burger, Fenix                Red Creek              5-00.00  
  3 Gilligan, Collin             Newark Hs-Ny           4-04.00  
  3 Hurlburt, Isaac              Newark Hs-Ny           4-04.00  
  5 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst           4-00.00  
 -- Wohlschegel, Cody            Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Shephard, Brennan            Hornell                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamar, Will                  Sodus Centra          14-02.50  
  2 Conrow, Ben                  Webster Schr          12-08.00  
  3 Nelan, Royce                 Webster Schr          12-07.00  
  4 Dear, Travis                 Webster Schr          11-08.50  
  5 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00  
  6 Pfeffer, Nathan              Webster Schr          10-11.50  
  7 Johnston, Devin              Webster Schr          10-10.00  
  8 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis            Northstar Ch          10-07.00  
  9 Dorow, Wesley                East Rochest           8-04.50  
 -- Bruggman, John               Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Piacente, Mike               Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reibstein, Corbin            Sodus Centra          25-06.00  
  2 Coyne, Trenton               Red Jacket            25-05.50  
  3 Hawkins, Sam                 Northstar Ch          24-08.50  
  4 Perry, Nathan                Red Jacket            23-09.50  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Hunter          Red Jacket            22-06.50  
  6 Sementa, Matteo              Webster Schr          21-05.00  
  7 Mancuso, Dante               Batavia               20-01.50  
  8 Slocum, Jacob                Honeoye Cent          20-00.00  
  9 Kingston, Mason              Waterloo              18-03.50  
 10 Dowd-Devay, Ayden            Batavia               16-02.00  
 11 Paserk, Benjamin             Batavia               13-03.00  
 12 Falkowski, Joe               Honeoye Cent          12-09.00