Licensed to Yen Timing Services      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2014 08:52 PM
                         RWTL -EF groups - 12/20/2014                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Abby                  Penfield                  7.51   1 
  2 Craven, Jamellah             School Of Th              7.73   1 
  3 Obieke, Imani                Robert Brown              7.77   1 
  4 Rose, Alexandria             Gates-Chili               7.78   2 
  5 Randolph, Brianna            Gates-Chili               7.80   1 
  6 McCullough, Jah-Nease        School Of Th              7.82   1 
  7 Hammers, Jessie              Wayland-Coho              7.86   3 
  7 Strickland, Jenna            Victor Centr              7.86   2 
  9 Ford, A'Najah                School Of Th              7.87   2 
 10 Rogers, Samantha             Brockport                 7.88   3 
 10 Buckman, T'Oine              Eastridge                 7.88   2 
 12 Bennett, De'Zhaire           Irondequoit               7.90   1 
 13 Teglash, Stefani             Penfield                  7.90   3 
 14 Wilson, Semaja               Irondequoit               7.94   1 
 15 Belden, Jenna                Warsaw                    8.05   4 
 16 Harley, Tamara               Penfield                  8.12   4 
 17 Hancock, Melody              Penfield                  8.15   3 
 18 Anderson, Aryana             Eastridge                 8.16   3 
 18 Daniels, Victoria            Gates-Chili               8.16  11 
 20 Schwarzweller, Anna          Victor Centr              8.20   4 
 21 Rubingu, Bicuma              School Of Th              8.23   5 
 22 Poetker, Amanda              Penfield                  8.25   3 
 22 Jaque, SherDavsia            Gates-Chili               8.25   4 
 24 Strong, Emily                Lyons                     8.27   4 
 24 Chapman, Shianne             Wayland-Coho              8.27  11 
 26 Quackenbush, Taylor          Wayland-Coho              8.28   3 
 27 Schmidt, Alainna             Victor Centr              8.29   5 
 28 Odum, Chanel                 School Of Th              8.29   4 
 29 Campbell, Sabrina            Greece Odyss              8.30   6 
 29 Teglash, Alexandra           Penfield                  8.30   4 
 31 Meisenzahl, Kennedy          Gates-Chili               8.32  11 
 32 Potts, Janie                 Pittsford Su              8.33   5 
 33 Moody, Jessica               Brockport                 8.33   6 
 34 Felle, Gabrielle             Eastridge                 8.36   6 
 35 Dillard, Ja'Quesiah          School Of Th              8.38   5 
 36 Ross, Kyla                   School Of Th              8.39   2 
 37 Uhl, Serena                  Victor Centr              8.40   7 
 38 Jones, Brianna               Franklin                  8.42   8 
 39 Kpor, Patience               School Of Th              8.47   6 
 40 O'Connor, Hannah             Pittsford Me              8.50   6 
 41 Hernandez, Kathy             Penfield                  8.51  11 
 42 Angus, Sydney                Penfield                  8.54   6 
 43 Carter, Diamond              Eastridge                 8.56   6 
 44 Thompson, Roni               Gates-Chili               8.57   7 
 45 Coke, Nickaya                Robert Brown              8.59   2 
 46 Harris, Zy'erra              School Of Th              8.60   8 
 47 Early, Rachel                North Rose-W              8.62   8 
 48 Quevedo, Jillian             Pittsford Me              8.64   7 
 49 Keenan, Tori                 Brockport                 8.65   5 
 50 Kirkland, Faith              Franklin                  8.65  10 
 51 Jeffries, Nandi              School Of Th              8.66   4 
 51 Gorman, Jennifer             Brockport                 8.66   5 
 53 Viola, Julianna              Brockport                 8.69   7 
 54 Rone, Taylar                 Gates-Chili               8.70   9 
 54 Williams, Calissa            Franklin                  8.70  12 
 56 Hunt, Shantia                School Of Th              8.72   8 
 57 Worboys, April               Franklin                  8.73   6 
 57 Moody, Amanda                Brockport                 8.73   9 
 57 Maker, Meghan                Wayland-Coho              8.73  12 
 60 Daniels, Niara               Franklin                  8.76  12 
 61 Bowens, Timani               School Of Th              8.77   7 
 62 Savka, Cecilia               Pittsford Me              8.78   9 
 63 Pfeifer, Hannah              Gates-Chili               8.83  10 
 64 Hussain, Madhia              Pittsford Me              8.85   7 
 65 Rivera, Ny-asia              School Of Th              8.86  11 
 66 Chenier, Raymani             School Of Th              8.87  10 
 67 Johnson, Elisha              Franklin                  8.90   8 
 67 Sandlin, Destiny             Irondequoit               8.90   9 
 69 Wade, Sanaa                  Pittsford Me              8.92   8 
 70 Williams, Michelle           Gates-Chili               8.98   9 
 71 Rigg, Allison                North Rose-W              9.02  11 
 71 Pajand-Birjandi, Mahtab      Brockport                 9.02  12 
 73 Celentano, Cheyenne          Wayland-Coho              9.07  12 
 74 Geiger, Cory                 Irondequoit               9.13   5 
 75 Albrecht, Hallie             Lyons                     9.16  10 
 76 Singletary, Montrael         School Of Th              9.20  12 
 77 Resto, Andrea                School Of Th              9.25   8 
 78 Moon, Brianna                North Rose-W              9.29  12 
 79 Marshall-Hosier, Zharia      School Of Th              9.34   8 
 80 Beaumont, Samantha           Eastridge                 9.49   7 
 81 Green, Shyana                School Of Th              9.57  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, Clarissa              School Of Th             43.97   1 
  2 Dunnigan, Grace              Pittsford Su             44.08   1 
  3 Swarthout, Britney           Penfield                 44.09   2 
  4 Decker, Elizabeth            Eastridge                44.25   2 
  5 Tillotson, Erika             Victor Centr             44.48   3 
  6 Lewis, Madison               Wayland-Coho             44.59   1 
  7 Hammers, Jessie              Wayland-Coho             44.71   1 
  8 Smith-Brown, Ky'Hanti        School Of Th             44.96   1 
  9 Sedita, Shannon              Penfield                 45.51   4 
 10 McCullough, Jah-Nease        School Of Th             45.65   3 
 11 Teglash, Stefani             Penfield                 45.83   3 
 12 Strickland, Jenna            Victor Centr             46.08   2 
 13 Strong, Emily                Lyons                    46.12   2 
 14 Bleier, Aubrie               Pittsford Su             46.35   2 
 15 Anderson, Aryana             Eastridge                46.36   4 
 16 Rose, Alexandria             Gates-Chili              46.49   3 
 17 Randolph, Brianna            Gates-Chili              46.52  14 
 18 Hunter, Brittaney            School Of Th             46.62   3 
 19 Oddi, Carly                  Victor Centr             46.70   3 
 20 Allen, Dyonte                Gates-Chili              46.86   5 
 21 Obieke, Imani                Robert Brown             47.10   5 
 22 Spinks, Shana                School Of Th             47.28   2 
 23 Nicosia, Julia               Penfield                 47.43   4 
 24 Ford, A'Najah                School Of Th             47.90   6 
 25 Meisenzahl, Kennedy          Gates-Chili              48.03  15 
 26 Hill, Abbie                  Victor Centr             48.04   4 
 27 Mason, Juanna                Robert Brown             48.22   5 
 28 Campbell, Sabrina            Greece Odyss             48.24   7 
 29 Moody, Jessica               Brockport                48.27   7 
 30 Amatore, Nicole              Brockport                48.64   4 
 31 Scheffer, Cristina           Brockport                48.71   6 
 32 Teglash, Alexandra           Penfield                 49.77   6 
 33 Poetker, Amanda              Penfield                 49.89   6 
 34 Ross, Kyla                   School Of Th             50.14   7 
 35 Hernandez, Kathy             Penfield                 50.34   7 
 36 Felle, Gabrielle             Eastridge                50.41  14 
 37 Uhl, Serena                  Victor Centr             50.60   6 
 38 Moody, Amanda                Brockport                50.95   9 
 39 Pfeifer, Hannah              Gates-Chili              50.97  14 
 40 Hussain, Madhia              Pittsford Me             51.13   8 
 41 Thompson, Roni               Gates-Chili              51.25   7 
 42 White, Nyaiyah               Robert Brown             51.38   8 
 43 Foley, Alexa                 Victor Centr             51.54  10 
 44 Foley, Erin                  Victor Centr             51.67   8 
 45 Early, Rachel                North Rose-W             51.71   8 
 46 Coon, Elise                  Eastridge                52.00  11 
 47 Coke, Nickaya                Robert Brown             52.03  10 
 48 Tremaine, Megan              Pittsford Me             52.37   8 
 49 Maker, Meghan                Wayland-Coho             52.82  13 
 50 Giannini, Carina             School Of Th             52.99   9 
 51 Carson, Alexis               North Rose-W             53.26   9 
 52 Schwartz, Emily              Wayland-Coho             53.62  13 
 53 Viola, Julianna              Brockport                53.93  10 
 54 Buggs, Janaya                Franklin                 53.97   9 
 55 Albrecht, Hallie             Lyons                    54.30  10 
 56 Dehmler, Shayna              Penfield                 55.14  13 
 57 Wilkas, Lexine               Irondequoit              55.20   5 
 58 Blake, Carolyn               School Of Th             55.24  12 
 59 Singletary, Montrael         School Of Th             55.32  12 
 60 Correa-Berry, Brianna        Franklin                 55.82   9 
 61 Koss, Emily                  Irondequoit              56.03  12 
 62 Williams, Michelle           Gates-Chili              56.62  12 
 63 Hunt, Shantia                School Of Th             56.64  11 
 64 Marshall-Hosier, Zharia      School Of Th             56.75  12 
 65 Vassell, Sareena,            Gates-Chili              58.17  11 
 66 Pajand-Birjandi, Mahtab      Brockport                59.47  15 
 67 Link, Mary                   Wayland-Coho             59.89   7 
 68 Van Kerkhove, Piper          School Of Th           1:01.32  13 
 -- Rivera, Ny-asia              School Of Th               DNF  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Madison               Wayland-Coho           1:44.26   1 
  2 Visca, Mary                  Pittsford Su           1:44.33   1 
  3 Albrecht, Autumn             Brockport              1:44.36   1 
  4 Tillotson, Erika             Victor Centr           1:44.47   1 
  5 Barkstrom, Elyse             Pittsford Me           1:44.98   1 
  6 Wojnowski, Veronica          Eastridge              1:45.29   2 
  7 Hill, Abbie                  Victor Centr           1:47.42   2 
  8 Oddi, Carly                  Victor Centr           1:47.46   2 
  9 Hansen, Natalie              Penfield               1:49.31   1 
 10 Schwarzweller, Anna          Victor Centr           1:50.18   2 
 11 Mantilla, Elena              Penfield               1:51.23   2 
 12 Amatore, Nicole              Brockport              1:53.61   1 
 13 Schmidt, Alainna             Victor Centr           1:54.50   3 
 14 Zeccola, Amanda              Pittsford Me           1:56.58   1 
 15 Foley, Alexa                 Victor Centr           1:57.38   3 
 16 Giannini, Carina             School Of Th           1:57.67   4 
 17 Curry, Savoy                 Brockport              1:57.84   4 
 18 Handley, Janelle             Greece Athen           1:58.08   2 
 19 Guilford, Timieya            School Of Th           1:58.41   3 
 20 Denninson, Natasha           Penfield               1:58.59   3 
 21 Vega, Natalya                School Of Th           1:58.88   3 
 22 Friden, Elizabeth            Pittsford Me           1:58.89   2 
 23 Murphy, Julianna             Penfield               1:59.67   3 
 24 Falkenstein, Molly           Brockport              2:00.23   4 
 25 Yelle, Payton                Penfield               2:00.53   4 
 26 Morse, Meredith              Pittsford Su           2:01.15   2 
 27 Owens, Dana                  Eastridge              2:01.28   4 
 28 Coon, Elise                  Eastridge              2:01.74   3 
 29 Waite, Danielle              Dansville              2:01.98   4 
 30 VanDetta, Larissa            Brockport              2:02.71   4 
 31 Johnson, Alexa               Greece Odyss           2:07.65   5 
 32 Blake, Carolyn               School Of Th           2:07.67   5 
 33 Dehmler, Shayna              Penfield               2:07.79   4 
 34 DiNardo, Lauren              Penfield               2:08.48   4 
 35 Galbraith, Anne              Lyons                  2:17.35   5 
 36 Daley, Emma                  Gates-Chili            2:17.75   5 
 37 Gambino, Kristen             North Rose-W           2:18.92   5 
 38 Robertson, Tyra              Gates-Chili            2:21.64   5 
 39 Brownlee, Gabrielle          Gates-Chili            2:30.18   5 
 40 Harris, Zy'erra              School Of Th           2:33.35   5 
 41 Van Kerkhove, Piper          School Of Th           2:44.56   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belkhir, Boushra             Victor Centr           3:18.94   1 
  2 Fahrenholz, Tory             Penfield               3:26.14   1 
  3 Smith, Hannah                Victor Centr           3:26.64   1 
  4 Foley, Erin                  Victor Centr           3:27.19   1 
  5 Gruttadauro, Annmarie        Brockport              3:28.43   1 
  6 Wojnowski, Suzanna           Eastridge              3:30.84   1 
  7 Falkenstein, Danielle        Brockport              3:31.52   1 
  8 Gullace, Hannah              Pittsford Me           3:32.15   1 
  9 Zink, Emily                  Brockport              3:35.08   1 
 10 Nazarian, Charlotte          Penfield               3:38.93   1 
 11 Bennett, Jill                Gates-Chili            3:41.59   1 
 12 Rapoza, Rachael              School Of Th           3:42.06   2 
 13 Friden, Emily                Pittsford Me           3:46.84   2 
 14 Wilkas, Lexine               Irondequoit            3:50.88   2 
 15 Jose, Eeah                   Robert Brown           4:02.56   2 
 16 Link, Mary                   Wayland-Coho           4:04.14   2 
 17 Cilento, Bianca              Gates-Chili            4:06.89   2 
 18 Thomas, Mikalah              Dansville              4:21.28   2 
 19 Murray, Simone               Robert Brown           4:22.44   2 
 20 Robertson, Tyra              Gates-Chili            4:28.76   2 
 21 Peace, Justeen               Gates-Chili            5:03.21   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Autumn             Brockport              4:57.09   1 
  2 Wojnowski, Veronica          Eastridge              5:12.21   1 
  3 Sedita, Megan                Penfield               5:12.24   1 
  4 Bourcy, Abby                 Penfield               5:23.42   1 
  5 Daughton, Sage               Penfield               5:25.97   1 
  6 Stellrecht, Madison          Warsaw                 5:37.62   1 
  7 Falkenstein, Molly           Brockport              5:41.22   1 
  8 Bennett, Jill                Gates-Chili            5:42.55   1 
  9 Gullace, Hannah              Pittsford Me           5:43.72   1 
 10 Curry, Savoy                 Brockport              5:44.99   1 
 11 Whitely, Avery               Pittsford Me           5:47.47   2 
 12 Sarah Huffman                Lyons                  5:48.44   1
 13 VanDetta, Larissa            Brockport              5:53.53   2 
 14 Hall, Kristen                Penfield               5:57.94   2 
 15 Maker, Erin                  Wayland-Coho           6:03.71   2 
 16 Knudsen, Stephanie           Dansville              6:06.87   2 
 17 Davis, Elena                 Irondequoit            6:09.91   2 
 18 Friden, Emily                Pittsford Me           6:14.26   2 
 19 Daley, Emma                  Gates-Chili            6:23.86   2 
 20 Moon, Brianna                North Rose-W           6:25.98   2 
 21 Kuberka, Kristen             Penfield               7:02.49   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Claire               Penfield              10:57.80  
  2 Morgan, Vanessa              Victor Centr          11:20.24  
  3 Gillooly, Reagan             Penfield              11:23.69  
  4 Gruttadauro, Annmarie        Brockport             11:27.84  
  5 Angus, McKenzie              Penfield              11:27.98  
  6 Bremer, Carolyn              Victor Centr          11:56.99  
  7 Nier, Ellegra                Greece Athen          12:08.76  
  8 Maker, Erin                  Wayland-Coho          12:16.20  
  9 Scorza, Laurelle             Penfield              12:17.39  
 10 Stellrecht, Madison          Warsaw                12:20.37  
 11 Davis, Elena                 Irondequoit           12:33.10  
 12 Koss, Emily                  Irondequoit           13:02.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili               8.75   1 
  2 Smith, Zamaya                School Of Th              9.24   1 
  3 Odum, Chanel                 School Of Th              9.57   1 
  4 Hancock, Melody              Penfield                  9.83   1 
  5 Maxwell, Allegra             Victor Centr             10.07   1 
  6 Jackson, Eboni               Penfield                 10.15   1 
  7 Pendleton, Hannah            North Rose-W             10.25   2 
  8 Herrmann, Emily              Victor Centr             10.43   2 
  9 Armstrong, Mary              Lyons                    10.53   3 
 10 Whiteman, Leah               Dansville                10.54   1 
 11 Stewart, Morgan              Penfield                 10.96   3 
 12 Trine, Carly                 North Rose-W             10.99   3 
 13 Sandlin, Destiny             Irondequoit              11.92   3 
 14 Mouton, Ashley               North Rose-W             12.27   3 
 -- Rigg, Allison                North Rose-W               DNF   2 
 -- Barnes, Veronica             Brockport                   DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:52.98   1 
     1) Giancursio, Sarah               2) Frank, Abby                    
     3) Teglash, Stefani                4) Gunnis, India                  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:53.98   4 
     1) Chapman, Shianne                2) Lewis, Madison                 
     3) Quackenbush, Taylor             4) Hammers, Jessie                
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:54.79   4 
     1) Wojnowski, Veronica             2) Anderson, Aryana               
     3) Decker, Elizabeth               4) Buckman, T'Oine                
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:56.48   1 
     1) Ford, A'Najah                   2) McCullough, Jah-Nease          
     3) Smith, Zamaya                   4) Odum, Chanel                   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      2:00.28   3 
     1) Scheffer, Cristina              2) Rogers, Samantha               
     3) Moody, Jessica                  4) Barnes, Veronica               
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:00.84   2 
     1) Hoyser, Lily                    2) Maggio, Emma                   
     3) Eckl, Colleen                   4) Quevedo, Jillian               
  7 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:03.38   2 
     1) Amatore, Nicole                 2) Zink, Emily                    
     3) Falkenstein, Danielle           4) Albrecht, Autumn               
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:06.56   3 
     1) Wade, Sanaa                     2) Hussain, Madhia                
     3) O'Connor, Hannah                4) Woodard, Amanda                
  9 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:06.74   1 
     1) Nicosia, Julia                  2) Harley, Tamara                 
     3) Stewart, Harper                 4) Hancock, Melody                
 10 School Of The Arts  'C'                            x2:07.46   3 
     1) Jeffries, Nandi                 2) Rubingu, Bicuma                
     3) Kpor, Patience                  4) Dillard, Ja'Quesiah            
 11 Brockport  'C'                                     x2:07.98   4 
     1) Crandell, Brooke                2) Viola, Julianna                
     3) Cleveland, Ariana               4) Moody, Amanda                  
 12 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:14.38   3 
     1) Early, Rachel                   2) Mouton, Ashley                 
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          2:15.44   4 
 14 School Of The Arts  'D'                            x2:15.64   3 
     1) Singletary, Montrael            2) Harris, Zy'erra                
     3) Resto, Andrea                   4) Chenier, Raymani               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:12.54   1 
     1) Swarthout, Britney              2) Sedita, Megan                  
     3) Giancursio, Sarah               4) Frank, Abby                    
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:26.23   1 
     1) Guilford, Timieya               2) McCullough, Jah-Nease          
     3) Henry, Clarissa                 4) Craven, Jamellah               
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:41.11   2 
     1) Murphy, Julianna                2) Mantilla, Elena                
     3) Eckl, Natalie                   4) Bourcy, Abby                   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:43.92   1 
     1) Bleier, Aubrie                  2) Barnes, Tori                   
     3) Bonin, Lucy                     4) Dunnigan, Grace                
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:45.50   1 
     1) Zeccola, Amanda                 2) Gold, Katie                    
     3) Friden, Elizabeth               4) Barkstrom, Elyse               
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x4:46.81   1 
     1) Potts, Janie                    2) Peets, Ashlyn                  
     3) Morse, Meredith                 4) tenHoopen, Emma                
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          4:53.05   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:42.46  
     1) Mantilla, Elena                 2) Miller, Claire                 
     3) Gillooly, Reagan                4) Hansen, Natalie                
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                            12:05.95  
     1) Harris, Zy'erra                 2) Vega, Natalya                  
     3) Rapoza, Rachael                 4) Giannini, Carina               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silver, Jordan               Penfield               4-10.00  
  2 Stewart, Harper              Penfield               4-08.00  
  3 Daniels, Victoria            Gates-Chili           J4-08.00  
  4 Allen, Dyonte                Gates-Chili           J4-08.00  
  5 O'Brian, Madison             Penfield               4-06.00  
  5 Errington, Ellenia-Jo        Dansville              4-06.00  
  7 Gold, Katie                  Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  7 Jarvis, Charlotte            Penfield               4-04.00  
  9 Woodard, Amanda              Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 10 Roncone, Ericah              Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 10 Wade, Sanaa                  Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 12 Lynch, Amanda                Penfield               3-08.00  
 12 Murray, Simone               Robert Brown           3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Erica                 Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  2 Maxwell, Allegra             Victor Centr           8-06.00  
  3 Maguire, Regan               Penfield              J8-06.00  
  4 Leon, Madeline               Pittsford Me           8-03.00  
  5 Angus, Sydney                Penfield              J8-03.00  
  6 Roncone, Ericah              Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
  6 Hoyser, Lily                 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
  8 Armstrong, Mary              Lyons                  6-03.00  
  8 Savka, Cecilia               Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili           16-10.00  
  2 Stewart, Harper              Penfield              16-08.50  
  3 Spinks, Shana                School Of Th          16-04.25  
  4 Eckl, Colleen                Pittsford Me          15-06.75  
  5 Smith, Zamaya                School Of Th          15-05.50  
  6 Henry, Clarissa              School Of Th          15-03.50  
  7 Alston, Elaina               Irondequoit           15-01.00  
  8 Belden, Jenna                Warsaw                14-06.50  
  9 Errington, Ellenia-Jo        Dansville             14-00.25  
 10 Hoyser, Lily                 Pittsford Me          13-10.00  
 11 Stewart, Morgan              Penfield              13-09.00  
 12 Gold, Katie                  Pittsford Me          13-07.50  
 13 Woodard, Amanda              Pittsford Me          13-04.75  
 14 Harley, Tamara               Penfield              13-04.50  
 15 Hunter, Brittaney            School Of Th          13-04.25  
 16 Maggio, Emma                 Pittsford Me          13-04.00  
 17 O'Connor, Hannah             Pittsford Me          13-03.50  
 18 Gorman, Jennifer             Brockport             13-01.50  
 19 Rogers, Samantha             Brockport             13-01.00  
 20 Leanna, Harris               Eastridge             12-10.75  
 21 Kling, Hannah                Dansville             12-10.00  
 22 Whiteman, Leah               Dansville             12-08.00  
 22 Adams, Hadassah              Dansville             12-08.00  
 24 Buckman, T'Oine              Eastridge             12-05.00  
 25 Barnes, Veronica             Brockport             12-04.75  
 26 Washington, Breoshena        School Of Th          12-04.00  
 27 Rone, Taylar                 Gates-Chili           12-02.50  
 28 Worboys, April               Franklin              12-01.50  
 29 Kagoro, Jocelyn              Irondequoit           12-01.00  
 30 Kpor, Patience               School Of Th          12-00.25  
 31 Rex, Hannah                  Dansville             11-09.50  
 32 Bowens, Timani               School Of Th          11-06.00  
 33 Knudsen, Stephanie           Dansville             10-11.00  
 34 Longo, Jamie                 Dansville             10-07.00  
 35 Beaumont, Samantha           Eastridge             10-04.75  
 36 Lynch, Amanda                Penfield              10-04.50  
 37 Shadler, Rachel              Irondequoit            9-11.00  
 38 Bobis, Hannah                Irondequoit            9-03.00  
 39 Rauber, Skylar               Dansville              7-11.50  
 -- Yovonovich, Rachel           Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Handley, Janelle             Greece Athen          33-07.50  
  2 Alston, Elaina               Irondequoit           33-04.50  
  3 Jackson, Eboni               Penfield              32-09.50  
  4 Leon, Madeline               Pittsford Me          31-01.25  
  5 Eckl, Colleen                Pittsford Me          30-09.75  
  6 Maggio, Emma                 Pittsford Me          30-05.25  
  7 Maguire, Regan               Penfield              30-00.00  
  8 Jeffries, Nandi              School Of Th          28-04.25  
  9 Herrmann, Emily              Victor Centr          27-00.25  
 10 Dillard, Ja'Quesiah          School Of Th          26-07.25  
 11 Rex, Hannah                  Dansville             26-02.25  
 -- Longo, Jamie                 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Jaque, SherDavsia            Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Slater, Mackenzie            Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Craven, Jamellah             School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan                 Brockport             31-07.00  
  2 Rodgers, Mone                School Of Th          30-02.00  
  3 Smith, Nijah                 Penfield              28-09.00  
  4 Zinkiewich, Olyvia           Brockport             28-01.50  
  5 Robinson, Lily               Brockport             28-00.25  
  6 Celentano, Cheyenne          Wayland-Coho          27-05.50  
  7 Carson, Alexis               North Rose-W          26-06.50  
  8 Wood, Megan                  Brockport             26-03.75  
  9 Dillman, Sydney              Victor Centr          25-09.00  
 10 Hernandes, Dana              Lyons                 25-04.00  
 11 Kirkland, Jhanhna            Greece Athen          25-00.75  
 12 Pendleton, Hannah            North Rose-W          24-08.25  
 13 Kelly, Amber                 School Of Th          24-07.00  
 14 Rock, Rebecca                Penfield              24-04.00  
 15 Gaffney, Liz                 Brockport             24-03.00  
 16 Resto, Andrea                School Of Th          23-07.50  
 17 Shadler, Rachel              Irondequoit           23-06.50  
 18 Tremaine, Megan              Pittsford Me          23-05.00  
 19 Chaplain, Samantha           Brockport             23-00.00  
 20 Bobis, Hannah                Irondequoit           22-03.00  
 21 Barlow, Tiariqua             Gates-Chili           22-00.50  
 22 Smith, Lacey                 Lyons                 21-10.75  
 23 Williams, Tatiana            Robert Brown          21-01.00  
 24 Lemmon, Raegan               Dansville             21-00.00  
 25 McCauley, Carlene            Wayland-Coho          19-04.00  
 26 Dawson, Ty'Asia              Irondequoit           18-06.50  
 27 Foote, Raven                 Wayland-Coho          17-03.50  
 28 Yovonovich, Rachel           Irondequoit           15-02.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan                 Brockport             31-03.00  
  2 Zinkiewich, Olyvia           Brockport             31-00.75  
  3 Rock, Rebecca                Penfield              30-09.75  
  4 Smith, Nijah                 Penfield              27-00.25  
  5 Wood, Megan                  Brockport             26-03.75  
  6 Robinson, Lily               Brockport             26-03.25  
  7 Dillman, Sydney              Victor Centr          24-08.50  
  8 Rodgers, Mone                School Of Th          23-09.25  
  9 Chaplain, Samantha           Brockport             22-04.50  
 10 Smith, Lacey                 Lyons                 22-01.50  
 11 Gaffney, Liz                 Brockport             21-02.25  
 12 Kelly, Amber                 School Of Th          20-10.00  
 13 Green, Shyana                School Of Th          17-08.50  
 14 Hernandes, Dana              Lyons                 17-00.75  
 15 Barlow, Tiariqua             Gates-Chili           12-10.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa              Penfield               7:29.86  
  2 Wittlin, Rebecca             Pittsford Me           7:36.20  
  3 Thomas, Mikalah              Dansville             10:05.39  
  4 Nicoletti, Alexandra         Pittsford Me          11:10.73  
  5 Foote, Raven                 Wayland-Coho          11:16.89  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLamore, Tyrara             Greece Athen              8.22   1 
  2 Felle, Isabell               Eastridge                 8.26   1 
  3 Faulkner, Ayshia             Greece Athen              8.33   2 
  4 Arroyo, Jailene              Eastridge                 8.33   1 
  5 Benitez, Ashley              Eastridge                 8.35   1 
  6 Novak, Kathryn               Penfield                  8.40   1 
  7 Barlow, Nicole               Penfield                  8.51   1 
  8 Lynch, Erin                  Greece Athen              8.56   2 
  9 Crandell, Brooke             Brockport                 8.60   3 
 10 Phillips, Mira               Penfield                  8.61   3 
 11 Peets, Ashlyn                Pittsford Su              8.61   4 
 12 Williams, Lily               Pittsford Su              8.66   2 
 13 Carges, Kathryn              Victor Centr              8.75   2 
 14 Salisbury, Jaidan            Greece Odyss              8.76   2 
 15 Chanthabouasy, Jasmine       Greece Odyss              8.78   3 
 16 Costello, Morgan             Brockport                 8.85   3 
 16 Lawhorn, Ti                  Eastridge                 8.85   2 
 18 Kukfa, Kristen               Penfield                  9.02   3 
 19 Case, Katelyn                Lyons                     9.22   4 
 20 Washburn, Serena             Penfield                  9.25   4 
 21 Rugaber, Lucy                Penfield                  9.26   4 
 22 Reale, Adeline               Lyons                     9.27   3 
 22 Ellingtone, Samari           Eastridge                 9.27   1 
 24 Meck, Maria                  Penfield                  9.36   5 
 25 Aebli, Anabelle              Penfield                  9.46   3 
 26 Delorey, Brianna             Eastridge                 9.47   1 
 27 Guiggey, Isabella            Pittsford Su              9.48   5 
 28 Stamatis, Sofia              Victor Centr              9.51   4 
 29 Valdez, Julissa              Pittsford Su              9.52   5 
 30 Mooney, Madeline             Penfield                  9.55   4 
 31 Marini, Stephanie            Greece Athen              9.59   5 
 32 Marini, Marissa              Greece Athen              9.61   6 
 33 Poppenberg, Melissa          Victor Centr              9.71   5 
 34 LaRocca, Molly               Brockport                 9.91   4 
 35 Cook, Hanna                  Lyons                    10.17   6 
 36 Franklin, Jolie              Franklin                 10.37   6 
 37 Branch, Valerie              Pittsford Su             11.23   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eckl, Natalie                Penfield                 48.97   1 
  2 Elliott, Savannah            Victor Centr             49.40   1 
  3 Jin, Joanna                  Penfield                 49.56   1 
  4 Guidarelli, Abbie            Victor Centr             50.00   1 
  5 Benitez, Ashley              Eastridge                50.05   5 
  6 Williams, Lily               Pittsford Su             50.66   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Millie             Greece Odyss             51.01   4 
  8 Shortino, Emily              Penfield                 51.40   2 
  9 Cleveland, Ariana            Brockport                51.45   2 
 10 Herman, Abby                 Penfield                 51.61   2 
 11 Guinness, Shelby             Eastridge                51.62   4 
 12 Phillips, Mira               Penfield                 51.68   2 
 13 Stockman, Maddi              Victor Centr             51.74   2 
 14 Kells, Adriana               Victor Centr             51.81   3 
 15 Costa, Patricia              Eastridge                52.29   6 
 16 Bonin, Lucy                  Pittsford Su             52.31   1 
 17 O'Dell, Lauren               Victor Centr             52.33   3 
 18 Costello, Morgan             Brockport                53.37   5 
 19 Carges, Kathryn              Victor Centr             53.65   3 
 20 Crandell, Brooke             Brockport                53.87   3 
 21 Doran, Eva                   Victor Centr             54.31   3 
 22 Rugaber, Lucy                Penfield                 55.11   3 
 23 Washburn, Serena             Penfield                 55.55   4 
 24 Reale, Adeline               Lyons                    55.63   6 
 25 Felle, Cheryln               Eastridge                55.67   5 
 26 Swalbach, Jessica            Brockport                55.80   5 
 27 Meck, Maria                  Penfield                 56.30   7 
 28 Stamatis, Sofia              Victor Centr             56.34   4 
 29 Mastrolonardo, Jessica       Penfield                 56.74   8 
 30 Filer, Haily                 Victor Centr             56.91   4 
 31 Case, Katelyn                Lyons                    56.92   6 
 32 Richardson, Aubrey           Penfield                 57.53   8 
 33 Guiggey, Isabella            Pittsford Su             57.63   7 
 34 Poppenberg, Melissa          Victor Centr             58.25   6 
 35 Tolbert, Rylie               Victor Centr             59.10   6 
 36 Spahn, Elyse                 Greece Odyss           1:01.94   8 
 37 Kabaka, Ruth                 Eastridge              1:02.08   5 
 38 Branch, Valerie              Pittsford Su           1:09.42   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Domroes, Meghan              Penfield               1:55.04   1 
  2 Erdle, Chloe                 Pittsford Me           1:58.23   1 
  3 Dickenson, Sarah             Pittsford Me           1:58.38   1 
  4 Guinness, Shelby             Eastridge              1:58.89   1 
  5 Cole, Isabella               Penfield               2:00.83   1 
  6 Bonham, Audrey               Pittsford Su           2:01.50   1 
  7 Bartosiewicz, Brenna         Penfield               2:03.69   1 
  8 Kells, Adriana               Victor Centr           2:07.35   2 
  9 Murphy, Emily                Penfield               2:08.23   2 
 10 Burdick, Shannon             Penfield               2:10.71   2 
 11 Costa, Patricia              Eastridge              2:11.49   1 
 12 Robinson, Cassie             Victor Centr           2:11.90   2 
 13 Mezzoprete, Megan            Penfield               2:17.08   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angus, Marlee                Penfield               3:27.75  
  2 Davis, Erin                  Penfield               3:39.59  
  3 Barnes, Tori                 Pittsford Su           3:41.14  
  4 Goebel, Kristen              Victor Centr           3:51.14  
  5 Tolbert, Rylie               Victor Centr           3:52.32  
  6 Filer, Haily                 Victor Centr           3:53.65  
  7 Moore, Emmarie               Pittsford Me           3:56.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Playfair, Annika             Penfield               5:45.52  
  2 Murphy, Emily                Penfield               6:10.59  
  3 Vollmer, Katherine           Pittsford Su           6:10.61  
  4 Azzara, Amy                  Pittsford Me           6:30.38  
  5 Hart, Madeleine              Brockport              6:33.46  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jin, Joanna                  Penfield                 10.99   1 
  2 McLamore, Tyrara             Greece Athen             11.28   1 
  3 Gonzalez, Millie             Greece Odyss             11.36   1 
  4 Lynch, Erin                  Greece Athen             11.77   1 
  5 Metzler, Casey               Penfield                 11.79   1 
  6 Cleveland, Ariana            Brockport                11.86   2 
  7 Stockman, Maddi              Victor Centr             11.96   1 
  8 Chanthabouasy, Jasmine       Greece Odyss             11.96   1 
  9 Swalbach, Jessica            Brockport                11.97   2 
 10 Mooney, Madeline             Penfield                 12.08   2 
 11 Richardson, Aubrey           Penfield                 12.29   2 
 12 Roth, Rebecca                Victor Centr             12.44   1 
 13 Bergeron, Nicole             Victor Centr             14.80   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'B'                                     x2:06.76  
     1) Arroyo, Jailene                 2) Leanna, Harris                 
     3) Wojnowski, Suzanna              4) Felle, Isabell                 
  2 Penfield  'D'                                      x2:06.77  
     1) Barlow, Nicole                  2) Jin, Joanna                    
     3) Hernandez, Kathy                4) Denninson, Natasha             
  3 Eastridge  'C'                                     x2:08.95  
     1) Benitez, Ashley                 2) Felle, Cheryln                 
     3) Felle, Gabrielle                4) Lawhorn, Ti                    
  4 Franklin  'B'                                      x2:09.44  
  5 Penfield  'E'                                      x2:19.75  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'C'                                      x4:50.00  
     1) Cole, Isabella                  2) Daughton, Sage                 
     3) Barlow, Nicole                  4) Angus, Marlee                  
  2 Eastridge  'B'                                     x4:57.37  
     1) Coon, Elise                     2) Costa, Patricia                
     3) Owens, Dana                     4) Guinness, Shelby               
  3 Penfield  'D'                                      x5:05.98  
     1) Mezzoprete, Megan               2) Shortino, Emily                
     3) Herman, Abby                    4) DiNardo, Lauren                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                     x11:43.74  
     1) Nazarian, Charlotte             2) Scorza, Laurelle               
     3) Domroes, Meghan                 4) Davis, Erin                    
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca                Victor Centr           4-06.00  
  2 Guidarelli, Abbie            Victor Centr          J4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kukfa, Kristen               Penfield               6-03.00  
  2 Campbell, Katherine          Penfield              J6-03.00  
  3 Mastrolonardo, Kassie        Penfield               5-06.00  
  3 Aebli, Anabelle              Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Moore, Emmarie               Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- LaRocca, Molly               Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Ayshia             Greece Athen          13-07.25  
  2 Doran, Eva                   Victor Centr          11-00.75  
  3 Lawhorn, Ti                  Eastridge              9-11.25  
  4 Mastrolonardo, Jessica       Penfield               9-11.00  
  5 Geiger, Cory                 Irondequoit            9-08.00  
 -- Bergeron, Nicole             Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Metzler, Casey               Penfield              23-02.25  
  1 O'Dell, Lauren               Victor Centr          25-00.00  
  3 Smith, Rachel                Brockport             21-11.00  
  4 Campbell, Katherine          Penfield              16-00.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Rachel                Brockport             14-10.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary              Greece Odyss              6.76   2 
  2 Clark, Anthony               Gates-Chili               6.93   1 
  3 Turner, CJ                   Eastridge                 6.99   1 
  4 Rogers, Derrick              Gates-Chili               7.12   2 
  4 Johnson, Raequan             Robert Brown              7.12   1 
  6 Barton, Matt                 Victor Centr              7.13   1 
  6 Nix, Mathew                  Franklin                  7.13   2 
  8 Lucas, Justus                School Of Th              7.14   1 
  8 Dacosta, Howard              Robert Brown              7.14   1 
 10 Brown, Dakari                Eastridge                 7.16   2 
 11 Singleton, Yahzeed           Robert Brown              7.21   2 
 11 Leslie, Jevontae             Greece Athen              7.21   3 
 13 Menon, Saagar                Pittsford Su              7.25   2 
 14 Scott, Massie                Eastridge                 7.27   3 
 15 Ricci, Alexander             Brockport                 7.31   4 
 16 Haefele, Mitchell            Victor Centr              7.33   3 
 17 Devlin, Tristan              Lyons                     7.36   2 
 18 Suero, Anthony               Eastridge                 7.45   5 
 19 Tracey, Ethan                Irondequoit               7.46   3 
 20 Ingraham, Ethan              Pittsford Me              7.52   6 
 21 Ponder, Zion                 School Of Th              7.58   3 
 22 Farnung, Tyler               Eastridge                 7.59   4 
 23 Butler, Immanuel             Greece Odyss              7.60   5 
 24 Burris, Tafai                School Of Th              7.64   4 
 25 Gonzalez, Edgar              Franklin                  7.69   4 
 26 Wise, Quintel                Robert Brown              7.75   2 
 27 Mcknight, Rashaad            Franklin                  7.76   5 
 28 Burton, Devon                Irondequoit               7.77   3 
 29 McCarthy, Lowell             Penfield                  7.78   1 
 30 Myers, Austin                Brockport                 7.82   5 
 31 Bendzus, Will                Wayland-Coho              7.85   6 
 32 Krasz, Warren                Irondequoit               7.86   6 
 33 Allen, Chris                 Penfield                  7.89   5 
 34 VanDuzee, Matthew            Brockport                 7.90   4 
 35 Delgado, Rolando             Irondequoit               7.92   6 
 36 Payton, Mark                 Franklin                  7.99   6 
 37 Page, Jason                  Wayland-Coho              8.09   6 
 38 Geiger, Jacob                Irondequoit               8.15   6 
 39 Wilkinson, Jeremy            Warsaw                    8.19   7 
 40 Spahn, Brandan               Greece Odyss              8.22   7 
 41 Cruz, Frank                  School Of Th              8.31   5 
 42 Siebert, Evan                Eastridge                 8.68   7 
 43 Palmer, Owen                 Wayland-Coho              8.98   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary              Greece Odyss             36.23   1 
  2 Carlson, Christopher         Brockport                39.80   3 
  3 Callahan, Brandon            Brockport                39.97   2 
  4 Scott, Massie                Eastridge                40.01   7 
  5 Gonnella, Alex               Victor Centr             40.17   1 
  6 Devlin, Tristan              Lyons                    40.23   2 
  7 Willaims, Tim                Victor Centr             40.27   1 
  8 Gillooly, Jack               Penfield                 40.31   2 
  9 Allen, Joshua                School Of Th             41.16   1 
 10 Felton, Anthony              Robert Brown             41.36   4 
 11 Nix, Mathew                  Franklin                 41.70   2 
 12 Myers, Austin                Brockport                41.86   4 
 13 Leslie, Jevontae             Greece Athen             41.99   3 
 14 Tracey, Ethan                Irondequoit              42.46   4 
 15 Ingraham, Ethan              Pittsford Me             42.55   5 
 16 Palmer, Sheldon              Wayland-Coho             42.65   4 
 17 Rodgers, Kerwin              Franklin                 42.67   5 
 18 Novak, Jon                   Penfield                 42.84   2 
 19 Tudisco, Jacob               Eastridge                43.01   7 
 20 Fitzsimmons, Griffin         Victor Centr             43.09   3 
 21 Dobbins, Charlie             Lyons                    43.39   5 
 22 Johnson, Raequan             Robert Brown             43.56   3 
 23 Porter, Benjamin             North Rose-W             43.92   4 
 24 Ross, Elijah                 Robert Brown             44.13   8 
 25 Feinman, Michael             Wayland-Coho             44.23   6 
 26 Gonzalez, Edgar              Franklin                 44.94   7 
 27 Guarnizo, Yancarlos          Eastridge                45.22   6 
 28 Torres, Carlos               Robert Brown             45.36   8 
 29 Krasz, Warren                Irondequoit              45.53   6 
 30 Allen, Chris                 Penfield                 45.73   6 
 31 Bucchan, Rahim               School Of Th             46.20   7 
 32 Burton, Devon                Irondequoit              47.30   9 
 33 Bansbach, Brandon            Irondequoit              47.31   9 
 34 Kennedy, Bryce               Wayland-Coho             49.49   9 
 35 Palmer, Owen                 Wayland-Coho             49.68   9 
 36 Clarke, Maurice              Irondequoit              51.36   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, Noah                 North Rose-W           1:28.61   1 
  2 Gillooly, Jack               Penfield               1:28.75   1 
  3 Callahan, Brandon            Brockport              1:29.68   1 
  4 Hall, Jason J.               Victor Centr           1:29.78   1 
  5 Bellavia, Nico               Victor Centr           1:30.75   1 
  6 Cannon, Nathan               Gates-Chili            1:32.78   2 
  7 Seegler, Kyle                Penfield               1:33.11   1 
  8 Richards, Kyle               Eastridge              1:34.19   2 
  9 Schwab, Peter                Penfield               1:36.00   2 
 10 Murray, Josh                 Robert Brown           1:36.06   3 
 11 Post, Dan                    Victor Centr           1:37.08   2 
 12 Szalapski, Max               Pittsford Me           1:37.86   3 
 13 Porter, Benjamin             North Rose-W           1:38.95   2 
 14 Chaparro, Kydani             Franklin               1:40.05   3 
 15 Grasso, Robert               Victor Centr           1:40.32   3 
 16 Davis, Conor                 Penfield               1:41.84   3 
 17 Allchin, Michael             Penfield               1:42.04   3 
 18 Peck, Caleb                  Brockport              1:42.39   4 
 19 Maxwell, Jonathan            Victor Centr           1:47.26   2 
 20 Niswonger, Austin            Lyons                  1:47.54   5 
 21 Ghanatios, Milad             Gates-Chili            1:48.22   5 
 22 Rivera, Cory                 Gates-Chili            1:51.91   5 
 23 Dence, Jacob                 Irondequoit            1:53.20   5 
 24 Sargent, Connor              Gates-Chili            1:56.70   5 
 25 Smith, Jesse                 Lyons                  1:59.17   4 
 26 Sells, Aaron                 North Rose-W           2:03.02   5 
 27 Willard, Andrew              Greece Odyss           2:06.84   4 
 -- Iodice, Austin               Eastridge                   NT   4 
 -- Tudisco, Jacob               Eastridge                   NT   4 
 -- Aponte, Alfredo              School Of Th                NT   4 
 -- Battaglia, Max               Penfield                    NT   4 
 -- Tudor, Josh                  Greece Athen                NT   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Griffin         Victor Centr           2:49.81   1 
  2 Woodward, Brady              Pittsford Me           2:50.82   1 
  3 Corbett, Will                Pittsford Su           2:54.51   1 
  4 Gueli, Chad                  Pittsford Su           2:55.22   1 
  5 Murphy, Jack                 Penfield               2:56.41   1 
  6 Queiroz, Patrick             Pittsford Me           2:56.48   1 
  7 Aaron, Carl                  Gates-Chili            2:56.53   1 
  8 Berndt, Robbie               Pittsford Me           2:56.66   1 
  9 Heyer, Kyle                  Penfield               3:05.00   2 
 10 Hanks, Davion                Robert Brown           3:05.98   2 
 11 Rodrigeuz, Gamaliel          Robert Brown           3:06.24   2 
 12 McCarthy, Joshua             Pittsford Me           3:07.89   2 
 13 Mezzoprete, Matt             Penfield               3:10.14   2 
 14 Booth, Michael               Wayland-Coho           3:11.01   2 
 15 Day, James                   Eastridge              3:12.80   2 
 16 Humphreys, Jacob             Brockport              3:16.56   3 
 17 Imes, Clifford               Eastridge              3:18.61   3 
 18 Daley, Nathan                Gates-Chili            3:22.52   2 
 19 Anstee, Travis               Lyons                  3:35.26   3 
 20 Presti, Kyle                 Wayland-Coho           3:41.78   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farnham, Brad                Penfield               4:44.22   1 
  2 LaCourt, Erik                Brockport              4:50.26   1 
  3 Stoeckl, Manuel              Penfield               4:53.38   1 
  4 Andrews, Alec                Brockport              4:54.13   1 
  5 Senall, Tyler                Penfield               4:59.34   1 
  6 Wright, Eric                 Warsaw                 4:59.90   1 
  7 Bulmahn, Ethan               Irondequoit            5:06.00   1 
  8 Stein, Trevor                Brockport              5:06.36   1 
  9 Peck, Caleb                  Brockport              5:09.36   2 
 10 Gruttadauro, AJ              Brockport              5:24.90   1 
 11 McGuire, Nathan              Warsaw                 5:25.82   2 
 12 Dietschler, Ethan            Lyons                  5:26.27   2 
 13 Vicks, Paul                  Pittsford Me           5:35.07   2 
 14 Grasso, Robert               Victor Centr           5:41.31   1 
 15 Humphreys, Jacob             Brockport              5:45.11   2 
 16 Day, James                   Eastridge              5:48.62   2 
 17 Imes, Clifford               Eastridge              5:51.21   2 
 18 Sargent, Connor              Gates-Chili            5:53.64   2 
 19 Dence, Jacob                 Irondequoit            5:58.05   2 
 20 Lauster, Matt                Lyons                  6:12.26   2 
 21 Ghanatios, Milad             Gates-Chili            6:30.76   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Kyle               Eastridge             10:00.75  
  2 Downey, Patrick              Pittsford Su          10:40.40  
  3 Covell, Caleb                Eastridge             10:52.89  
  4 Andrews, Nicholas            Brockport             10:53.33  
  5 McGuire, Nathan              Warsaw                10:59.35  
  6 McCarthy, Joshua             Pittsford Me          11:07.71  
  7 Albrecht, Aaron              Brockport             11:12.27  
  8 Pearce, Grant                Eastridge             11:13.63  
  9 Hart, Vander                 Brockport             11:22.94  
 10 Stalls, Ben                  Eastridge             11:27.18  
 11 Gruttadauro, AJ              Brockport             11:33.03  
 12 Willis, Andrew               Greece Athen          11:52.44  
 13 Daley, Nathan                Gates-Chili           12:03.24  
 14 Rivera, Cory                 Gates-Chili           12:06.50  
 15 Bolam, Connor                Gates-Chili           13:01.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Anthony               Gates-Chili               7.70   1 
  2 Barton, Matt                 Victor Centr              8.00   1 
  3 Frater, Jayon                Brockport                 8.26   1 
  4 Guidarelli, Dan              Victor Centr              8.56   1 
  5 Woons, Matt                  Gates-Chili               8.82   1 
  6 Seay, Danaus                 Franklin                  9.64   1 
  7 Dobbins, Charlie             Lyons                     9.69   1 
  8 Johnson, Bryztin             Pittsford Su             10.01   2 
  9 Bucchan, Rahim               School Of Th             10.63   2 
 10 Coley, Charles               Wayland-Coho             10.92   2 
 11 Geiger, Jacob                Irondequoit              10.97   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:40.00   1 
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:41.29   2 
     1) Brown, Dakari                   2) Suero, Anthony                 
     3) Turner, CJ                      4) Scott, Massie                  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       1:41.55   1 
     1) Seegler, Kyle                   2) Novak, Jon                     
     3) Maguire, Ethan                  4) McCarthy, Lowell               
  4 Brockport  'B'                                     x1:43.00   1 
     1) Ricci, Alexander                2) Carlson, Christopher           
     3) Frater, Jayon                   4) VanDuzee, Matthew              
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                x1:43.49   1 
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          1:46.12   2 
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      1:47.32   2 
     1) McNulty, Karl                   2) Dettman, Michael               
     3) Myers, Austin                   4) Egan, Zachary                  
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:49.51   3 
     1) Feinman, Michael                2) Palmer, Sheldon                
     3) Bendzus, Will                   4) Page, Jason                    
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:49.94   3 
     1) Cummings, Layton                2) Whitaker, Jack                 
     3) Cerrone, Charlie                4) Ingraham, Ethan                
 10 Franklin  'A'                                       1:52.60   2 
 -- Eastridge  'B'                                           DQ   2 
     1) Iodice, Austin                  2) Hutchins, Angelo               
     3) Guarnizo, Yancarlos             4) Fedison, Johnathan             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.88   1 
     1) Seegler, Kyle                   2) McCarthy, Lowell               
     3) Maguire, Ethan                  4) Gillooly, Jack                 
  2 Robert Brown  'A'                                   3:46.71   1 
     1) Aden, Abdullahi                 2) Murray, Josh                   
     3) Rodrigeuz, Gamaliel             4) Hanks, Davion                  
  3 Robert Brown  'B'                                  x3:53.81   2 
     1) Wise, Quintel                   2) Johnson, Raequan               
     3) Singleton, Yahzeed              4) Ross, Elijah                   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:54.17   1 
     1) Goettler, Simon                 2) Corbett, Will                  
     3) Goettler, Owen                  4) Gueli, Chad                    
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      3:55.26   1 
     1) Andrews, Alec                   2) LaCourt, Erik                  
     3) Callahan, Brandon               4) Stein, Trevor                  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:56.50   2 
     1) Queiroz, Patrick                2) LePore, Christopher            
     3) Kealy, Paul                     4) Szalapski, Max                 
  7 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:00.55   2 
     1) Murphy, Jack                    2) Mezzoprete, Matt               
     3) Stoeckl, Manuel                 4) Farnham, Brad                  
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x4:02.75   2 
     1) Johnson, Bryztin                2) Holvey, Brian                  
     3) Jobling, Michael                4) Menon, Saagar                  
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          4:29.46   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:54.86  
     1) Heyer, Kyle                     2) Murphy, Jack                   
     3) Davis, Conor                    4) Battaglia, Max                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnung, Tyler               Eastridge              5-10.00  
  2 VanDuzee, Matthew            Brockport              5-00.00  
  3 O'Heron, James               Pittsford Me          J5-00.00  
  4 Wiktorski, Casey             Penfield              J5-00.00  
  5 Cerrone, Charlie             Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maguire, Ethan               Penfield              13-06.00  
  2 Schuhmacher, Danny           Penfield              12-00.00  
  3 Carlson, Christopher         Brockport             11-00.00  
  4 Gould, John                  Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  5 Hutchins, Angelo             Eastridge              9-06.00  
  5 Cannon, Nathan               Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  5 Gionta, Cosmo                Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  5 DelConte, Dylan              Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  9 Gifford, Jacob               Lyons                  9-00.00  
 10 Maxwell, Jonathan            Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 10 Blackburn, Josh              Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
 12 Bianchi, Jack                Greece Odyss           7-06.00  
 -- Delly, Trevor                Eastridge                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Joshua                School Of Th          20-07.75  
  2 Felton, Anthony              Robert Brown          19-00.50  
  3 Seay, Danaus                 Franklin              18-11.75  
  4 Lucas, Justus                School Of Th          18-06.50  
  5 Ponder, Zion                 School Of Th          17-11.75  
  6 Guidarelli, Dan              Victor Centr          17-04.50  
  7 Frater, Javar                Brockport             16-06.75  
  8 Wiktorski, Casey             Penfield              16-00.75  
  9 Coon, Jacob                  Eastridge             16-00.50  
 10 Cerrone, Charlie             Pittsford Me          15-09.00  
 11 Cruz, Frank                  School Of Th          15-08.00  
 12 O'Heron, James               Pittsford Me          15-06.50  
 13 Bansbach, Brandon            Irondequoit           14-09.00  
 14 Booth, Michael               Wayland-Coho          14-08.75  
 15 Walker, Mason                Greece Odyss          13-09.00  
 16 Spahn, Brandan               Greece Odyss          12-11.50  
 17 Knudsen, Christian           Dansville             12-05.75  
 18 Wilkinson, Jeremy            Warsaw                12-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Tyrone            Robert Brown          41-04.00  
  2 Frater, Jayon                Brockport             37-09.75  
  3 Brown, Dakari                Eastridge             37-01.75  
  4 Frater, Javar                Brockport             36-10.75  
  5 Rogers, Derrick              Gates-Chili           35-02.50  
 -- Coon, Jacob                  Eastridge                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian           Victor Centr          52-04.00  
  2 Robinson, Jonathan           Brockport             43-07.75  
  3 Cowans, Alec                 Robert Brown          42-03.00  
  4 Pane, Anthony                Brockport             41-01.50  
  5 Plesums, Jacob               Warsaw                39-07.00  
  6 Militello, Russell           Victor Centr          38-03.00  
  7 Mitchell, Nate               Gates-Chili           35-11.00  
  8 Capuamo, Joseph              Eastridge             35-10.00  
  9 Buirch, Michael              Brockport             35-06.25  
 10 Craig, Regan                 Irondequoit           35-05.75  
 11 Nussbaum, Andrew             Victor Centr          35-05.25  
 12 Gloff, Ryan                  Brockport             35-04.00  
 13 Coley, Charles               Wayland-Coho          35-00.50  
 14 Delgado, Rolando             Irondequoit           33-10.00  
 15 Lester, Zach                 North Rose-W          33-05.00  
 16 Lawson, David                Gates-Chili           32-07.00  
 17 Laure, Alex                  Brockport             32-04.50  
 18 Kennedy, Bryce               Wayland-Coho          31-06.00  
 19 Woodward, Brady              Pittsford Me          31-04.50  
 20 Green, Matthew               Robert Brown          30-09.00  
 21 LeBar, Jeffrey               Dansville             30-05.00  
 21 Bulmahn, Ethan               Irondequoit           30-05.00  
 23 Piotrowski, Derek            Pittsford Me          30-04.50  
 24 Presti, Kyle                 Wayland-Coho          29-08.75  
 25 Chappell, Gabe               Dansville             29-03.00  
 26 Morales, Antonio             Robert Brown          28-04.50  
 27 McCoy, Robert                Robert Brown          26-02.75  
 28 Johnson, Caleb               Dansville             25-11.00  
 29 medera, kyle                 Robert Brown          25-10.50  
 30 Berndt, Robbie               Pittsford Me          24-07.00  
 31 Siebert, Evan                Eastridge             21-04.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian           Victor Centr          47-11.50  
  2 Pane, Anthony                Brockport             43-03.25  
  3 Militello, Russell           Victor Centr          41-10.50  
  4 Plesums, Jacob               Warsaw                38-07.50  
  5 Robinson, Jonathan           Brockport             35-05.00  
  6 Laure, Alex                  Brockport             35-04.50  
  7 Buirch, Michael              Brockport             35-02.00  
  8 Nussbaum, Andrew             Victor Centr          33-06.75  
  9 Mitchell, Nate               Gates-Chili           33-03.25  
 10 Gloff, Ryan                  Brockport             27-08.00  
 10 Woons, Matt                  Gates-Chili           27-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franceschi, William          Victor Centr              7.57   1 
  2 Alan, Alvarado               Victor Centr              7.60   1 
  3 Maxwell, Daquan              Greece Odyss              7.67   3 
  4 Carey, Rajon                 Greece Athen              7.68   1 
  5 Ahearn, Nick                 Victor Centr              7.73   2 
  6 Fedison, Johnathan           Eastridge                 7.73   1 
  7 Horn, Jacob                  Greece Athen              7.77   2 
  8 Holvey, Brian                Pittsford Su              7.81   2 
  9 Loffredo, Joey               Victor Centr              7.85   3 
 10 Turner, Jadon                Eastridge                 7.89   4 
 11 Whitaker, Jack               Pittsford Me              7.97   2 
 12 Hoffmeier, Aiden             Brockport                 7.98   1 
 13 Meyers, Justin               Victor Centr              8.00   2 
 14 Williams, Brandon            Victor Centr              8.12   3 
 15 Kozolowski, Chris            Penfield                  8.22   3 
 16 Johnson, Jordon              Eastridge                 8.26   1 
 17 Velazquez, Chaz              Penfield                  8.56   3 
 18 Faticone, Tommy              Penfield                  8.60   3 
 19 McCauley, Brenden            Brockport                 8.63   4 
 20 Murray, Brennan              Penfield                  9.27   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alan, Alvarado               Victor Centr             42.13   1 
  2 Fedison, Johnathan           Eastridge                42.72   2 
  3 McNulty, Karl                Brockport                42.73   1 
  4 Holvey, Brian                Pittsford Su             42.79   2 
  5 Bui, Kevin                   Victor Centr             43.12   1 
  6 Cummings, Layton             Pittsford Me             43.23   1 
  7 Alverez, Simeon              Greece Odyss             43.42   2 
  8 Frutchay, Brendan            Victor Centr             43.50   2 
  9 Egan, Zachary                Brockport                44.02   1 
 10 Hoffmeier, Aiden             Brockport                44.57   2 
 11 Ahearn, Nick                 Victor Centr             44.61   1 
 12 Carey, Rajon                 Greece Athen             45.05   3 
 13 Loffredo, Joey               Victor Centr             45.42   3 
 14 Mendez, Celestino            Brockport                46.21   2 
 15 Whitaker, Jack               Pittsford Me             46.60   3 
 16 Williams, Brandon            Victor Centr             47.39   4 
 17 Meyers, Justin               Victor Centr             48.41   4 
 18 Urzetta, Landon              Victor Centr             48.67   3 
 19 McCauley, Brenden            Brockport                48.82   5 
 20 Gefell, Jacob                Greece Athen             48.88   3 
 21 Faticone, Tommy              Penfield                 49.70   5 
 22 Kozolowski, Chris            Penfield                 49.92   5 
 23 Velazquez, Chaz              Penfield                 51.58   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goettler, Owen               Pittsford Su           1:43.31  
  2 Donath, Julius               Brockport              1:44.15  
  3 Pease, Shane                 Greece Athen           1:46.86  
  4 LePore, Christopher          Pittsford Me           1:47.06  
  5 Lockhart, Evan               Penfield               1:47.83  
  6 Schucker, Tyler              Brockport              1:51.44  
  7 Gefell, Jacob                Greece Athen           1:51.90  
  8 Horn, Jacob                  Greece Athen           1:52.53  
  9 Stein, Damien                Brockport              1:53.30  
 10 Marchese, Jake               Penfield               1:53.41  
 11 D'Andrea, Nathan             Brockport              2:02.94  
 12 Johanneman, Nathan           Penfield               2:06.09  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goettler, Simon              Pittsford Su           3:03.60  
  2 Barrett, Isaac               Brockport              3:05.91  
  3 Kealy, Paul                  Pittsford Me           3:09.73  
  4 Urzetta, Landon              Victor Centr           3:10.27  
  5 Lepore, John                 Pittsford Me           3:13.22  
  6 Nesbitt, Holden              Lyons                  3:24.96  
  7 Bischoping, Andrew           Pittsford Me           3:27.59  
  8 Fursman, Christopher         Pittsford Me           3:46.96  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kealy, Paul                  Pittsford Me           5:23.84  
  2 Stein, Damien                Brockport              5:33.61  
  3 Donath, Julius               Brockport              5:33.98  
  4 Lepore, John                 Pittsford Me           5:44.43  
  5 Hall, Garrett                Penfield               5:51.75  
  6 Bischoping, Andrew           Pittsford Me           5:54.31  
  7 Schucker, Tyler              Brockport              6:02.94  
  8 D'Andrea, Nathan             Brockport              6:05.60  
  9 Fursman, Christopher         Pittsford Me           6:28.96  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank, Andy                  Penfield              11:15.68  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frutchay, Brendan            Victor Centr             10.09  
  2 Alverez, Simeon              Greece Odyss             11.45  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'C'                                x1:52.60  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:04.49  
     1) Frank, Andy                     2) Whitmore, Mike                 
     3) Allen, Chris                    4) Schwab, Peter                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                     10:05.84  
     1) Albrecht, Aaron                 2) Andrews, Nicholas              
     3) Hart, Vander                    4) Barrett, Isaac                 
  2 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:53.53  
     1) Gauronski, Zachary              2) Johanneman, Nathan             
     3) Frank, Andy                     4) Marchese, Jake                 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Zachary           Brockport              7-06.00  
 -- Murray, Brennan              Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willebrandt, Colin           Victor Centr          17-00.75  
  2 Franceschi, William          Victor Centr          16-10.00  
  3 Cummings, Layton             Pittsford Me          16-05.75  
  4 Bui, Kevin                   Victor Centr          16-05.50  
  5 Mendez, Celestino            Brockport             15-01.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braun, John                  Victor Centr          30-08.00  
  2 Passafiume, Dominic          Brockport             27-08.00  
  3 Childs, Jerred               Brockport             24-05.00  
  4 Dominguez, Jesse             Brockport             22-09.50  
  5 Eason, Jamel                 Eastridge             21-11.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braun, John                  Victor Centr          33-09.00  
  2 Alexander, Zachary           Brockport             28-07.00  
  3 Passafiume, Dominic          Brockport             27-06.50  
  4 Childs, Jerred               Brockport             22-01.25  
  5 Dominguez, Jesse             Brockport             21-10.25  
  6 Lawson, David                Gates-Chili           16-05.50  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogt, Jackson                Penfield               3:22.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mady, Nicolas                Penfield               5:58.00