Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Upstate NY Holiday Classic - 12/27/2014                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopp, Maddie              19 USATF,Spencerport,        7.75q  1 
  2 Burroughs, Catarra        18 USATF,Rochester, NY       7.83q  1 
  3 Frank, Abby               16 USATF,penfield, NY        7.87q  1 
  4 Massaro, Alison           21 USATF,Henrietta, NY       8.12q  1 
  5 Simon, Orianne            14 UNA                       8.29q  2 
  6 Harris, Quante'           27 UNA                       8.34q  1 
  7 Brown, Ashley             17 UNA,Rochester, NY         8.39q  2 
  8 Love, Tyjah               14 UNA                       8.48q  2 
  9 Brightman, Taylor         14 UNA                       8.58   2 
 10 Mcgee, Najia              26 UNA                       8.71   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopp, Maddie              19 USATF,Spencerport,        7.74  
  2 Burroughs, Catarra        18 USATF,Rochester, NY       7.91  
  3 Frank, Abby               16 USATF,penfield, NY        7.92  
  4 Simon, Orianne            14 UNA                       8.24  
  5 Massaro, Alison           21 USATF,Henrietta, NY       8.31  
  6 Brown, Ashley             17 UNA,Rochester, NY         8.38  
  7 Love, Tyjah               14 UNA                       8.62  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Kyla              21 UNA,Tupper Lake, NY      59.85   1 
  2 Colello, Brianna          19 UNA                    1:01.36   1 
  3 Sargeant, Sinead          14 USATF,fairport, NY     1:04.47   1 
  4 Seiders, Emma             15 UNA                    1:04.71   1 
  5 Brundige, Lynda           16 UNA                    1:04.81   2 
  6 McLaughlin, Molly         15 USATF,East Aurora,     1:06.34   2 
  7 Seiders, Hannah           16 UNA                    1:07.28   1 
  8 Lauricella, Julianna      18 UNA,LeRoy, NY          1:08.06   2 
  9 Klimowicz, Victoria       15 UNA,East Aurora, NY    1:16.27   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frank, Abby               16 USATF,penfield, NY       26.55   1 
  2 Burroughs, Catarra        18 USATF,Rochester, NY      26.78   1 
  3 Brundige, Lynda           16 UNA                      27.09   3 
  4 Lyttle, Christine         19 USATF,Canandaigua,       27.66   2 
  5 Brown, Ashley             17 UNA,Rochester, NY        28.20   1 
  6 Carota, Nikari            18 USATF,Queensbury, N      28.44   1 
  7 Hooker, Darien            16 USATF,greenwood, NY      28.90   2 
  8 Seiders, Emma             15 UNA                      29.52   3 
  9 Simon, Orianne            14 UNA                      29.82   3 
 10 Brightman, Taylor         14 UNA                      30.05   2 
 11 Seiders, Hannah           16 UNA                      30.21   2 
 12 Brundige, Chalize         12 UNA                      32.14   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boucher, Stephanie        19 UNA                    2:23.73  
  2 Nolan, Katie              17 UNA,McDonough, NY      2:30.72  
  3 McLaughlin, Molly         15 USATF,East Aurora,     2:39.07  
  4 Rappleye, Sarah           15 UNA                    2:40.47  
  5 Pattington, Andrea        19 UNA                    3:33.59  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boucher, Stephanie        19 UNA                    4:54.87  
  2 Danieu, Fiona             16 USATF,East Aurora,     4:56.36  
  3 Nolan, Katie              17 UNA,McDonough, NY      5:06.65  
  4 Webster, Maisy            15 UNA,East Aurora, NY    5:10.74  
  5 Rappleye, Sarah           15 UNA                    5:30.57  
  6 O'Brien, Elizabeth        17 UNA,East Aurora, NY    5:31.68  
  7 Mahoney, Jaxyn             7 USATF,Corning, NY      5:40.85  
  8 Klimowicz, Victoria       15 UNA,East Aurora, NY    5:49.00  
  9 McLaughlin, Maggie        12 UNA                    6:14.03  
 10 Grilbert, Grace           17 UNA                    6:15.72  
 11 Oakes, Samantha            9 USATF,Elmira, NY       6:56.30  
 12 Pattington, Andrea        19 UNA                    7:14.79  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newsome, Sarah            40 USATF                  5:29.63  
  2 Brown, Nicole             38 UNA,Centerville, OH    6:30.49  
  3 Magnussen, Colleen        54 USATF,Geneseo, NY      6:44.15  
  4 Pellegrin, Tina           40 UNA,Rochester, NY     11:01.48  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danieu, Fiona             16 USATF,East Aurora,    10:49.21  
  2 Hughes, Ashton            20 UNA,Fairport, NY      10:52.13  
  3 Webster, Maisy            15 UNA,East Aurora, NY   11:10.86  
  4 O'Brien, Elizabeth        17 UNA,East Aurora, NY   11:45.85  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arcury, Kailyn            20 UNA,williamsville,        9.06q  1 
  2 Lyttle, Christine         19 USATF,Canandaigua,        9.07q  1 
  3 Walker, Jessica           24 UNA,Rochester, NY         9.28q  1 
  4 Carota, Nikari            18 USATF,Queensbury, N       9.32q  1 
  5 Colello, Brianna          19 UNA                       9.76q  2 
  6 Haight, Summer            18 UNA                      10.50q  2 
  7 Hooker, Darien            16 USATF,greenwood, NY      10.54q  2 
  8 Jackson, Eboni            16 UNA                      10.72q  2 
  9 Siracuse, Jenna           18 UNA,Walworth, NY         14.69   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyttle, Christine         19 USATF,Canandaigua,        8.91  
  2 Arcury, Kailyn            20 UNA,williamsville,        8.92  
  3 Walker, Jessica           24 UNA,Rochester, NY         9.03  
  4 Carota, Nikari            18 USATF,Queensbury, N       9.18  
  5 Colello, Brianna          19 UNA                       9.62  
  6 Haight, Summer            18 UNA                      10.18  
  7 Hooker, Darien            16 USATF,greenwood, NY      10.33  
  8 Jackson, Eboni            16 UNA                      10.59  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Una  'B'                                            1:49.91  
     1) Brown, Ashley 17                2) Mcgee, Najia 26                
     3) Burroughs, Catarra 18           4) Kopp, Maddie 19                
  2 Una  'A'                                            1:53.58  
     1) Singletary, Travasia 14         2) Craven, Jamellah 17            
     3) Randolph, Brianna 15            4) Brundige, Lynda 16             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heath, Joanna             19 UNA                      1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Plesums, Carissa          18 USATF,Warsaw, NY         1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Tilton, Leigha            21 UNA                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Kowalik, Maggie           17 UNA,Akron, NY            1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bates, Taylor             20 UNA                      3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Camillaci, Zoe            17 USATF,Hilton, NY        J3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Wheeler, Jessica          20 UNA,Cicero, NY           3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Burapan, Wijitra          16 USATF,Hilton, NY        J3.15m   10-04.00 
  5 Pirnie, Sarah             17 UNA,Hilton, NY           3.00m    9-10.00 
  6 Thurnherr, Taylor         17 UNA,Hamburg, NY         J3.00m    9-10.00 
  7 Haude, Taylor             16 USATF,Rochester, NY      2.80m    9-02.25 
  8 Becker, Heather           22 UNA,williamson, NY      J2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Siciliano, Rachel         17 UNA                      2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Luger, Molly              18 UNA,Rochester, NY        2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Bates, Madison            16 UNA                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clyde, Kathryn            33 UNA,Spencerport, NY      5.16m   16-11.25 
  2 Kowalik, Maggie           17 UNA,Akron, NY            4.39m   14-05.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            18 UNA,Pittsford, NY       10.78m   35-04.50 
  2 Brundige, Lynda           16 UNA                     10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Plesums, Carissa          18 USATF,Warsaw, NY        10.34m   33-11.25 
  4 Jackson, Eboni            16 UNA                     10.02m   32-10.50 
  5 Siracuse, Jenna           18 UNA,Walworth, NY         9.97m   32-08.50 
  6 Vona, Meg                 22 UNA,Rochester, NY        9.87m   32-04.75 
  7 Clyde, Kathryn            33 UNA,Spencerport, NY      9.68m   31-09.25 
  8 Craven, Jamellah          17 USATF,Rochester, NY      9.66m   31-08.50 
  9 Kowalik, Maggie           17 UNA,Akron, NY            9.13m   29-11.50 
 10 Weitzel, Jaiden           14 USATF,Canisteo, NY       9.07m   29-09.25 
 
Women Weight Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daucher, Miranda          19 UNA                     13.79m   45-03.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Darien           21 UNA,Rochester, NY         6.91q  1 
  2 Cummiskey, Brian          20 UNA,Clarence, NY          6.94q  1 
  3 Spratling, Brycen         22 UNA                       7.04q  1 
  4 Fuller, Mitch             18 USATF,Lancaster, NY       7.12q  2 
  5 Johnson, Dre              23 UNA                       7.17q  2 
  6 Hearst, Byron             17 USATF,rochester, NY       7.18q  1 
  7 Moorer, Jaron             21 UNA                       7.22q  1 
  8 Harley, Quinton           23 UNA                       7.25q  1  7.243
  9 Segelin, michael          20 UNA                       7.25   2  7.247
 10 Walker, Nigel             20 UNA                       7.26   2 
 11 Morgan, Mike              20 UNA                       7.27   2 
 12 Rogers, Calvary           17 USATF,Rochester, NY       7.29   1 
 13 Jones, Kyle               20 UNA,sauquoit, NY          7.32   2 
 14 Starks, Tremel            20 USATF,rochester, NY       7.44   1 
 15 Hunter, Amir              15 USATF,Buffalo, NY         7.47   4 
 16 Jacehiv, Nile             20 UNA                       7.57   2 
 17 Cabanliy, Christan        16 UNA                       7.58   4 
 18 Taylor, Terry             20 UNA                       7.60   3 
 19 Rahim, Izaila             16 UNA                       7.64   3  7.631
 20 Jay, Dylan                28 UNA,East aurora, NY       7.64   2  7.636
 21 Jackson, Timothy          16 UNA                       7.67   4 
 22 Vooris, AJ                17 UNA                       7.80   4 
 23 Brennan, Alex             22 UNA,Clarence, NY          7.88   3 
 24 Rizzieri, Dan             23 UNA,Cohocton, NY          8.23   3 
 25 Stevens, Ross             44 USATF,Rochester, NY       9.18   3 
 26 Charter, Nykolus          14 UNA                      10.43   4 
 27 Davis, Alexander          30 USATF,Bergen, NY         11.24   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Darien           21 UNA,Rochester, NY         6.82  
  2 Cummiskey, Brian          20 UNA,Clarence, NY          6.89  
  3 Fuller, Mitch             18 USATF,Lancaster, NY       7.10  
  4 Hearst, Byron             17 USATF,rochester, NY       7.19  
  5 Moorer, Jaron             21 UNA                       7.24  
  6 Harley, Quinton           23 UNA                       7.37  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen         22 UNA                      47.96   1 
  2 Scheving, Tyler           20 UNA                      51.41   3 
  3 Law, James                34 UNA                      51.49   1 
  4 Rogers, Calvary           17 USATF,Rochester, NY      51.78   2 
  5 Moore, Mitchell           18 UNA,Jamestown, NY        52.11   1 
  6 Hunter, Andrae            19 UNA                      52.21   2 
  7 Hearst, Byron             17 USATF,rochester, NY      52.34   2 
  8 Law, Jalen                22 UNA                      54.34   1 
  9 Jacehiv, Nile             20 UNA                      55.07   1 
 10 Johnson, Austen           17 UNA                      55.21   2 
 11 Zagrobelny, John          17 USATF,East Aurora,       56.55   4 
 12 Rahim, Izaila             16 UNA                      56.81   2 
 13 O'Riley, Tim              33 USATF,Charlotte, NC      56.92   3 
 14 Pisarski, Carter          17 UNA,Gasport, NY          59.06   3 
 15 Wilson, Patrick           17 UNA                      59.09   4 
 16 Jackson, Timothy          16 UNA                    1:00.60   4 
 17 Merrill, Matthew          36 USATF,Rochester, NY    1:00.61   4 
 18 McEachen, John            44 USATF,Fulton, NY       1:01.08   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cummiskey, Brian          20 UNA,Clarence, NY         22.46   1 
  2 Hunter, Andrae            19 UNA                      22.87   1 
  3 Jones, Kyle               20 UNA,sauquoit, NY         22.93   1 
  4 Hearst, Byron             17 USATF,rochester, NY      23.08   2 
  5 Segelin, michael          20 UNA                      24.02   2 
  6 Walker, Nigel             20 UNA                      24.08   1 
  7 Wray, Jacob               21 UNA                      24.23   3 
  8 Cabanliy, Christan        16 UNA                      24.61   4 
  9 Garield, Daekwan          18 UNA                      24.63   2 
 10 Hunter, Amir              15 USATF,Buffalo, NY        24.70   4 
 11 Dillard, Mackenne         20 UNA                      24.84   2 
 12 Jay, Dylan                28 UNA,East aurora, NY      24.85   3 
 13 Johnson, Austen           17 UNA                      24.92   3 
 14 Vooris, AJ                17 UNA                      24.96   4 
 15 Rahim, Izaila             16 UNA                      25.18   3 
 16 Jackson, Timothy          16 UNA                      25.47   4 
 17 Zagrobelny, John          17 USATF,East Aurora,       25.50   5 
 18 Wilson, Patrick           17 UNA                      26.96   4 
 19 McEachen, John            44 USATF,Fulton, NY         27.92   5 
 20 O'Leary, David            54 USATF,Rochester, NY      31.70   5 
 21 Charter, Nykolus          14 UNA                      35.06   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene, Joe               22 UNA,Rochester, NY      2:00.25  
  2 Popovici, Chris           30 Freehold Are           2:01.37  
  3 Winslow, Ed               45 UNA                    2:02.54  
  4 Rucker, Reggie            31 UNA                    2:05.88  
  5 Jones, Jesse              22 UNA,Brockport, NY      2:07.24  
  6 McLaughlin, Matt          17 USATF,East Aurora,     2:08.75  
  7 Suhr, Brian               31 UNA,Farmington, NY     2:10.48  
  8 Fischer, Sean             22 Freehold Are           2:22.82  
  9 O'Riley, Tim              33 USATF,Charlotte, NC    2:38.80  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheving, Tyler           20 UNA                    4:06.25  
  2 Jones, Jesse              22 UNA,Brockport, NY      4:09.69  
  3 Vasbinder, Kenny          19 UNA                    4:16.57  
  4 McLaughlin, Matt          17 USATF,East Aurora,     4:22.10  
  5 Begley, Colin             25 UNA                    4:22.36  
  6 Murray, T.J.              17 UNA                    4:28.39  
  7 Fischer, Sean             22 Freehold Are           4:30.29  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perks, Joshua             40 USATF,New York, NY     4:45.94  
  2 Martinez, Juan Angel      36 USATF,Syracuse, NY     4:56.32  
  3 Williams, Joshua          40 UNA                    5:03.90  
  4 Brown, Benjamin           37 UNA,Winter Park, FL    5:32.08  
  5 O'Leary, David            54 USATF,Rochester, NY    5:38.47  
  6 Paget, Ted                63 UNA                    5:51.13  
  7 Pomerhn, Robert           46 UNA,Cheektowaga, NY    5:52.44  
  8 Merrill, Matthew         36 USATF,Rochester, NY    6:15.88  
  9 McEachen, John            44 USATF,Fulton, NY       6:18.54  
 10 Miner, James              66 Syracuse Tra,Dryden    7:05.71  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Scott          23 UNA                    8:44.72  
  2 Hoyne, William            32 USATF,Clay, NY         9:05.79  
  3 Vasbinder, Kenny          19 UNA                    9:06.64  
  4 Magnussen, Evan           21 UNA,Geneseo, NY        9:28.84  
  5 Murray, T.J.              17 UNA                    9:39.34  
  6 Hall, Alex                19 UNA                    9:48.84  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rucker, Reggie            31 UNA                       7.97q 
  2 Wray, Jacob               21 UNA                       8.31q 
  3 Harley, Quinton           23 UNA                       8.50q 
  4 Morgan, Mike              20 UNA                       8.59q 
  5 Imperi, Doug              21 UNA,Angola, NY            9.36q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rucker, Reggie            31 UNA                       7.94  
  2 Morgan, Mike              20 UNA                       8.24  
  3 Wray, Jacob               21 UNA                       8.30  
  4 Harley, Quinton           23 UNA                       8.48  
  5 Imperi, Doug              21 UNA,Angola, NY            9.31  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Una  'B'                                            1:30.55  
     1) Moorer, Jaron 21                2) Harley, Quinton 23              
     3) Greene, Joe 22                  4) Spratling, Brycen 22           
  2 Una  'C'                                            1:30.92  
     1) Law, James 34                   2) Law, Jalen 22                  
     3) Fuller, Mitch 18                4) Johnson, Darien 21             
  3 Una  'A'                                            1:33.37  
     1) Johnson, Dre 23                 2) Jacehiv, Nile 20               
     3) Rogers, Calvary 17              4) Hearst, Byron 17               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Mike              20 UNA                      1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Mobley, Desmond           19 UNA                      1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Ohlson, Donald            20 Freehold Are            J1.92m    6-03.50 
  4 Short, Bryan              18 UNA                      1.82m    5-11.50 
  5 Brennan, Alex             22 UNA,Clarence, NY         1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Dahleidin, Cody           24 Freehold Are                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Mark              30 UNA                      5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Ferrara, Zach             23 USATF,Rochester, NY      5.10m   16-08.75 
  3 Dempsey, Michael          26 USATF,Rochester, NY      4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Ferguson, Michael         21 USATF,Canandaigua,       4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Shaughnessy, Cameron      20 UNA                      4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Curran, Alexander         25 USATF,williamson, N     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Kist, Michael             20 UNA,Pittsford, NY        4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Reynolds, Dan             25 USATF,Wayland, NY        4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Nguyen, Mitchell          21 UNA,Penfield, NY         4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Henderson, Shawn          21 USATF,Rochester, NY      4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Chewning-Kulick, Travis   19 USATF,Liverpool, NY     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Hoffer, Devin             20 UNA,Rochester, NY       J4.00m   13-01.50 
 13 Fetzner, Andrew           31 USATF,Hilton, NY        J4.00m   13-01.50 
 13 Brocious, Jason           34 UNA                     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 15 Taylor, Terry             20 UNA                      3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Faber, Nick               19 USATF,Rochester, NY     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 17 Jones, Justin             18 Freehold Are             3.60m   11-09.75 
 18 Nguyen, Anthony           17 USATF,Rochester, NY     J3.60m   11-09.75 
 19 Koch, James               21 USATF,Spencerport,       3.40m   11-01.75 
 19 Curran, Zach              17 UNA                      3.40m   11-01.75 
 19 Guglielimo, Andrew        18 UNA                      3.40m   11-01.75 
 22 Henderson, Reggie         52 USATF,Rochester, NY     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 23 Lindsay, Matthew          18 UNA,Williamson, NY      J3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Palmisano, Kevin          17 UNA,Farmington, NY          NH            
 -- Curran, Maxwell           19 USATF,williamson, N         NH            
 -- Dahleidin, Cody           24 Freehold Are                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              18 USATF,Le Roy, NY         7.36m   24-01.75 
  2 Louis, Wenley             25 UNA                      7.21m   23-08.00 
  3 Mobley, Desmond           19 UNA                      7.06m   23-02.00 
  4 Barnwell II, Eddie        21 UNA,Rochester, NY        6.53m   21-05.25 
  5 Imperi, Doug              21 UNA,Angola, NY           6.15m   20-02.25 
  6 Rizzieri, Dan             23 UNA,Cohocton, NY         6.10m   20-00.25 
  7 Smalley, Brad             17 UNA,Bouckville, NY       6.07m   19-11.00 
  8 Brennan, Alex             22 UNA,Clarence, NY         5.98m   19-07.50 
  9 Cabanliy, Christan        16 UNA                      5.91m   19-04.75 
 10 Smalley, Greg             48 USATF,Bouckville, N      5.89m   19-04.00 
 11 Greene, Jarelle           18 UNA                      5.79m   19-00.00 
 11 Wood, Erik                 25 Freehold Are             5.79m   19-00.00 
 13 Short, Bryan              18 UNA                      5.56m   18-03.00 
 14 Gajewski, Tyler           21 UNA,fredonia, NY         5.48m   17-11.75 
 15 Stevens, Ross             44 USATF,Rochester, NY      4.26m   13-11.75 
 16 Davis, Alexander          30 USATF,Bergen, NY         1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              18 USATF,Le Roy, NY        15.15m   49-08.50 
  2 Cathey, Kaishaun          20 USATF,Rochester, NY     14.35m   47-01.00 
  3 Smalley, Greg             48 USATF,Bouckville, N     12.66m   41-06.50 
  4 Greene, Jarelle           18 UNA                     12.50m   41-00.25 
  5 Imperi, Doug              21 UNA,Angola, NY          12.18m   39-11.50 
  6 Smalley, Brad             17 UNA,Bouckville, NY      12.17m   39-11.25 
  7 Barnwell II, Eddie        21 UNA,Rochester, NY       12.01m   39-05.00 
  8 O'Riley, Tim              33 USATF,Charlotte, NC     11.60m   38-00.75 
  9 Curran, Maxwell           19 USATF,williamson, N     11.11m   36-05.50 
 10 Curran, Zach              17 UNA                     10.17m   33-04.50 
 
Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        18 USATF,farmington, N     16.43m   53-11.00 
  2 Patterson, Devon          18 UNA,Williamsville,      16.35m   53-07.75 
  3 Gross, David              24 UNA,Leroy, NY           15.01m   49-03.00 
  4 Cribbin, Ryan             19 UNA                     14.90m   48-10.75 
  5 Harvey, Sean              22 UNA,Lancaster, NY       14.71m   48-03.25 
  6 DeYong, Anthony           19 UNA                     14.20m   46-07.25 
  7 Fox-Salah, Jack           17 UNA,Rochester, NY       13.54m   44-05.25 
  8 Wilder, Austin            18 UNA                     13.48m   44-02.75 
  9 Decmbali, Christian       17 UNA                     11.73m   38-06.00 
 10 Shales, Zak               18 UNA                     10.49m   34-05.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             19 UNA                     16.00m   52-06.00 
  2 Doty, Casey               26 UNA                     14.44m   47-04.50 
  3 Doty, Jesse               34 UNA                     14.18m   46-06.25 
  4 Lambdin, Thomas           53 USATF,Auburn, NY        14.13m   46-04.25 
  5 Fox-Salah, Jack           17 UNA,Rochester, NY       13.07m   42-10.75 
  6 Shales, Zak               18 UNA                     11.48m   37-08.00 
  7 Decmbali, Christian       17 UNA                     10.28m   33-08.75 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia     W14 USATF,Rochester, NY      27.51   4 
  2 Randolph, Brianna        W15 USATF,Rochester, NY      28.06   4 
  3 Watson, Vanessa          W13 UNA,Rochester, NY        28.21   4 
  4 Sargeant, Sinead         W14 USATF,fairport, NY       28.29   4 
  5 Cruz, Frank              M14 UNA,Rochester, NY        29.01   2 
  6 Charter, Mykal           M13 UNA                      29.22   2 
  7 Singletary, Orenthal     M10 USATF,Rochester, NY      32.59   2 
  8 Winslow, Mason            M9 UNA                      32.88   1 
  9 Kaulder II, Rhoan         M6 UNA,Rochester, NY        34.00   1 
 10 McLaughlin, Maggie       W12 UNA                      34.28   3 
 11 Charter, Prince          M11 UNA                      34.45   2 
 12 Randolph, Brandon         M9 USATF,Rochester, NY      34.51   2 
 13 Mahoney, Jaxyn            W7 USATF,Corning, NY        35.94   1 
 14 Fisher, Maurice           M8 USATF,Rochester, NY      38.43   1 
 15 Oakes, Samantha           W9 USATF,Elmira, NY         39.23   3 
 16 Wallace, Gabrielle       W12 UNA,Buffalo, NY          40.53   3 
 17 Tambe, Lita              W11 USATF,Victor, NY         47.10   4 
 18 Nolan, Katie             W17 UNA,McDonough, NY        48.48   3 
 19 Tambe, Audrey             W9 USATF,Victor, NY         50.62   3 
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morse, Sam               M31 USATF,Camden, NY      14:47.80  
  2 Serianni, Dan            M24 UNA                   15:29.74  
  3 Sirtoli, Jordan          M23 UNA,New Hartford, N   16:11.53  
  4 Rappleyea, David         M29 USATF,Henrietta, NY   16:22.32  
  5 Byler, Chad              M31 USATF,Rochester, NY   16:27.72  
  6 Cruz, Sergio             M18 UNA                   17:06.71  
  7 Michaels, Noah           M18 UNA,Fairport, NY      17:08.44  
  8 Goodman, Cassie          W21 UNA                   18:28.35  
  9 Connor, Kraig            M25 USATF,Rochester, NY   18:55.26  
 10 Kem, Bailey              W19 USATF,Victor, NY      21:31.74  
 -- Staveski, Adam           M20 USATF,Fairport, NY         DNF  
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singletary, Travasia     W14 USATF,Rochester, NY       8.13q  3 
  2 Craven, Jamellah         W17 USATF,Rochester, NY       8.35q  3 
  3 Randolph, Brianna        W15 USATF,Rochester, NY       8.40q  3 
  4 Charter, Mykal           M13 UNA                       8.77q  5 
  5 Singletary, Orenthal     M10 USATF,Rochester, NY       8.80q  2 
  6 Watson, Vanessa          W13 UNA,Rochester, NY         8.83q  3 
  7 Cruz, Frank              M14 UNA,Rochester, NY         8.87q  5 
  8 Weitzel, Jaiden          W14 USATF,Canisteo, NY        8.93q  3 
  9 Brundige, Chalize        W12 UNA                       9.12   1 
 10 Winslow, Mason            M9 UNA                       9.51   2 
 11 Randolph, Brandon         M9 USATF,Rochester, NY       9.65   2 
 12 Charter, Prince          M11 UNA                       9.94   5 
 13 Kaulder II, Rhoan         M6 UNA,Rochester, NY         9.95   2 
 14 Fisher, Maurice           M8 USATF,Rochester, NY      10.16   2 
 15 Wallace, Gabrielle       W12 UNA,Buffalo, NY          10.94   1 
 16 Oakes, Tabitha            W7 USATF,Elmira, NY         13.34   1 
 17 Tambe, Lita              W11 USATF,Victor, NY         13.75   1 
 18 Tambe, Audrey             W9 USATF,Victor, NY         13.86   1 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Una  'A'                                            2:24.30  
     1) Craven, Jamellah 17             2) Singletary, Travasia 14        
     3) Randolph, Brianna 15            4) Brundige, Lynda 16             
  2 Una  'B'                                            2:25.40  
     1) Fisher, Maurice 8               2) Kaulder II, Rhoan 6            
     3) Randolph, Brandon 9             4) Singletary, Orenthal 10        
 
Mixed Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Frank              M14 UNA,Rochester, NY        4.64m   15-02.75 
  2 Weitzel, Jaiden          W14 USATF,Canisteo, NY       4.15m   13-07.50 
  3 Singletary, Orenthal     M10 USATF,Rochester, NY      3.67m   12-00.50 
  4 Randolph, Brandon         M9 USATF,Rochester, NY      3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Fisher, Maurice           M8 USATF,Rochester, NY      2.31m    7-07.00 
  6 Tambe, Audrey             W9 USATF,Victor, NY         2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Tambe, Lita              W11 USATF,Victor, NY         1.75m    5-09.00 
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Race Walk
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mannozzi, Michael Giusep M28 Shore AC,Youngstown   22:07.88   1 
  2 Hallman, Jonathan        M21 Shore AC,Liberty, S   22:15.07   1 
  3 Sadlej, Zbigniew         M53 Pegasus AC,Royal Oa   22:26.35   1 
  4 Melville, Miranda        W25 NYAC,Rush, NY         22:54.83   1 
  5 Washburn, Steven         M20 USATF,Wayland, MI     23:31.94   1 
  6 James, Allen             M50 UNA                   23:37.76   1 
  7 Swarts, David            M49 Pegasus AC,Jackson,   24:08.96   1 
  8 Hernandez, Emerson       M25 Shore AC,Rego Park,   24:10.88   1 
  9 Burnett, Katie           W26 UNA,Owego, NY         24:37.21   1 
 10 Taylor-Talcott, Erin     W36 Shore AC,Owego, NY    25:07.12   1 
 11 Talcott, Dave            M54 Shore AC,Owego, NY    25:07.45   1 
 12 Podlaski, Meaghan        W17 UNA,Niskayuna, NY     25:48.24   1 
 13 Conway, Chelsea          W25 Shore AC,Rochester,   26:20.88   1 
 14 Rachael, Tylock          W22 Mansfield Un,Mansfi   26:49.58   1 
 15 O'Brien, Dan             M49 Pegasus AC,Port Hur   26:52.91   1 
 16 Moncada, Rasheeda        W35 Park Racewal,Nyc, N   28:57.52   1 
 17 Troshkin, Vyacheslav     M66 Park Racewal,Brookl   29:00.02   2 
 18 Lawrence, Don            M55 Fleet Feet A,Valati   29:30.65   2 
 19 Kozell, Kris             W62 Ontario Race,Toront   29:41.24   2 
 20 Bendall, Carol           W56 Fleet Feet A,Troy,    29:46.19   2 
 21 Topham, Debbie           W61 Pegasus AC,mayville   29:50.34   2 
 22 Benjamin, Rebecca        W49 Pegasus AC,Swartz C   29:52.04   2 
 23 Fredericks, John         M66 Freehold Are,Brick,   30:49.09   2
 24 Miner, James             M66 Syracuse Tra,Dryden   30:50.36   2 
 25 Jasionowski, Leon        M70 Pegasus AC,East chi   30:58.07   2 
 26 Armstrong, Cheryl        W28 Raleigh Walk,Riverh   31:10.84   2 
 27 De Thy, Anne             W61 Ontario Race,Toront   32:02.09   2 
 28 Salvio, Ron              M66 Mansfield Un          33:20.01   2 
 29 Carmines, James          M71 So Cal Track,Shirem   34:42.67   2 
 30 Taylor, Mary Anne        W48 USATF,Marysville, M   37:40.93   2 
 31 Carmines, Kay            W68 So Cal Track,Shirem   37:42.19   2 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallman, Jonathan        M21 Shore AC,Liberty, S   45:36.17  
  2 Sadlej, Zbigniew         M53 Pegasus AC,Royal Oa   46:46.91  
  3 Swarts, David            M49 Pegasus AC,Jackson,   48:56.74  
  4 Taylor-Talcott, Erin     W36 Shore AC,Owego, NY    51:11.87  
  5 Podlaski, Meaghan        W17 UNA,Niskayuna, NY     53:48.93