Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         RWTL -groups ACE - 12/5/2014                          
                       2 events per athlete - NO SPIKES                        
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         9 Rush-Henriet              7.75   1 
  2 Thompson, Tori            11 Rush-Henriet              7.99   1 
  3 Love, Tyjah                8 Wilson Magne              8.20   1 
  4 Hammers, Jessie           11 Wayland-Coho              8.45   5 
  5 Watson, Ceara             12 Rush-Henriet              8.46   1 
  6 Felton, Bryce             11 Rush-Henriet              8.47   1 
  7 Donzo, Adama              11 Rush-Henriet              8.48   2 
  8 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                    8.51   2 
  9 Barnnart, Jordynn         12 Greece Arcad              8.64   4 
 10 Kase, Molly               12 Brighton                  8.65   2 
 11 Hutton, Shelby            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.66   6 
 12 Harris, Daysha            12 Wilson Magne              8.69   1 
 13 Statskey, Kelly           11 Rush-Henriet              8.73   2 
 14 Dinehart, Sophia           9 Batavia                   8.77   1 
 15 Femiano, Morgan           10 Greece Arcad              8.81   3 
 16 Solomon, Jode             11 Wilson Magne              8.83   4 
 17 Davis, Noelle             12 Rush-Henriet              8.95   3 
 17 Nwachi, Stephanie          9 Rush-Henriet              8.95   2 
 19 Polland, Essence          10 Greece Arcad              8.96   5 
 19 Warriner, Sarah           12 Bath-Haverli              8.96   4 
 21 Chapman, Shianne          11 Wayland-Coho              9.01   8 
 22 Albers, Allison            9 Bath-Haverli              9.04   4 
 23 Guyette, Sunny             9 Greece Olymp              9.05   5 
 24 Wilsey, Dana              10 Palmyra-Mace              9.20   5 
 24 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     12 East Rochest              9.20   4 
 26 Canny, Emma               10 Rush-Henriet              9.24   3 
 27 Yung, Elizabeth           11 Greece Arcad              9.25   6 
 28 Higgins, Abby             11 Marion                    9.27   2 
 29 Scott, Deja               12 Wilson Magne              9.33   5 
 30 Malueg, Megan              9 Red Creek                 9.34   4 
 30 Jones, Danna              11 Rush-Henriet              9.34   4 
 32 Hussain, Madhia           10 Pittsford Me              9.39   5 
 33 Rivera, Tia               10 Greece Olymp              9.41   6 
 34 Maker, Meghan             12 Wayland-Coho              9.44   7 
 35 Voss, Maria                9 Palmyra-Mace              9.45   7 
 36 Sharp, MaiJoi             12 Brighton                  9.49   4 
 37 Harris, Monet             10 Bath-Haverli              9.53   6 
 37 Perry, Cassidy            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.53   7 
 39 Allenza, Megan            10 Rush-Henriet              9.56   3 
 40 Anderson, Sabrina         11 East Rochest              9.57   8 
 41 Perry, Amelia             10 Rush-Henriet              9.68   6 
 42 Stock, Allysa             12 Waterloo                  9.72   6 
 43 Darkwah, Amma             12 Brighton                  9.73   5 
 44 Celentano, Cheyenne       11 Wayland-Coho              9.75   9 
 45 Hamilton, Cierra          12 Charlotte/Le              9.76   9 
 46 Watrous, Sam              10 Rush-Henriet              9.78   7 
 47 Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace              9.79   7 
 48 Fortuna, Tyonna           12 Greece Arcad              9.84   6 
 49 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace              9.90   9 
 50 Secsney, Kurstin          11 South Seneca             10.21   6 
 51 Peacock, Brianna          11 Greece Arcad             10.23   7 
 52 Celentano, Shailynn       10 Wayland-Coho             10.29   8 
 53 VanAlstine, Niaomi        11 Red Creek                10.47   8 
 54 Greco, Tori               11 Palmyra-Mace             10.90   9 
 55 Lowry, Calista            10 Waterloo                 11.22   9 
 56 Cole, Meghan              12 Waterloo                 11.38   8 
 57 Mitchell, Sierra          10 Waterloo                 11.42   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammers, Jessie           11 Wayland-Coho             44.49   4 
  2 Franklin, Kiaya            9 Batavia                  44.99   1 
  3 Barnnart, Jordynn         12 Greece Arcad             45.54   1 
  4 Zickl, Claire              9 Batavia                  45.63   1 
  5 Graham, Hollee            10 Palmyra-Mace             45.70   2 
  6 Hooker, Darien            11 Canisteo-Gre             45.97   1 
  7 Cook, Lauren              11 Bath-Haverli             46.06   3 
  8 Hutton, Shelby            11 Palmyra-Mace             46.54   5 
  9 Quackenbush, Taylor       10 Wayland-Coho             46.58   4 
 10 Felton, Bryce             11 Rush-Henriet             46.61   1 
 11 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                   47.13   3 
 12 Ricketts, Samoya          12 Greece Olymp             47.53   1 
 13 Potts, Janie               9 Pittsford Su             47.69   3 
 14 Felice, Ariel             11 South Seneca             48.89   2 
 15 Maltese, Nicole           10 Batavia                  49.29   2 
 16 Solomon, Jode             11 Wilson Magne             49.43   4 
 17 Warriner, Sarah           12 Bath-Haverli             49.54   3 
 18 Shifflet, Amanda          11 Palmyra-Mace             49.76   6 
 19 Harris, Monet             10 Bath-Haverli             49.81   4 
 20 Flaitz, Anna               9 Hornell                  49.88   5 
 21 Wilsey, Dana              10 Palmyra-Mace             50.19   3 
 22 Liyanage, Dilini          12 Rush-Henriet             50.23   6 
 23 Voss, Maria                9 Palmyra-Mace             50.67   6 
 24 Albers, Allison            9 Bath-Haverli             51.15   3 
 25 Diaz, Kasandra            10 Greece Olymp             51.55   5 
 26 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace             51.63   4 
 27 Rivera, Tia               10 Greece Olymp             52.14   4 
 28 Derleth, Kaitlin          10 Waterloo                 52.27   4 
 29 Scott, Deja               12 Wilson Magne             52.40   5 
 30 Corbett, Hailey            9 Waterloo                 52.42   7 
 31 Perry, Cameron            10 Pembroke                 52.83   3 
 32 Prindle, Nicole           11 Palmyra-Mace             53.34   6 
 33 Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace             53.52   6 
 34 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie  10 Batavia                  53.99   6 
 35 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo                 54.20   8 
 36 Gause, Feionna            11 Wilson Magne             54.21   5 
 37 Femiano, Mackenzy          9 Greece Arcad             55.13   7 
 38 Wentz, Brina              12 Palmyra-Mace             56.23   7 
 39 Waugh, Shannon            12 Waterloo                 57.62   8 
 40 Hubbard, Julia             8 South Seneca             58.03   8 
 41 Fortuna, Tyonna           12 Greece Arcad             58.09   8 
 42 Rambali, Arianna          10 Greece Olymp             58.38   6 
 43 Hamilton, Cierra          12 Charlotte/Le             59.76   8 
 44 Krossber, Kayli           10 Marcus Whitm           1:00.06   7 
 45 Secsney, Kurstin          11 South Seneca           1:00.19   4 
 46 VanAlstine, Niaomi        11 Red Creek              1:00.70   7 
 47 Denmark, Hunter            8 South Seneca           1:02.06   8 
 48 Mendenhall, Lacey         10 Red Creek              1:05.22   8 
 49 Carson, Sadie             11 Greece Olymp           1:08.35   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara             12 Rush-Henriet           1:41.54   1 
  2 Curtin, Meghan            11 Wayland-Coho           1:42.43   1 
  3 Lewis, Madison            11 Wayland-Coho           1:49.01   1 
  4 Oberst, Shannon           10 Brighton               1:51.13   1 
  5 Dispenza, Marissa         12 Batavia                1:54.48   1 
  6 Page, Courtney             9 Waterloo               1:56.31   2 
  7 Loren, Gabie              12 Rush-Henriet           1:56.80   1 
  8 West, Morgan              11 Marion                 1:57.32   1 
  9 Walker, Mia               12 Franklin               1:57.50   2 
 10 Brown, Joanna              9 Red Creek              1:58.39   3 
 11 Stash, Amelia             12 Marcus Whitm           1:58.46   2 
 12 Brawn, Ashley              9 Rush-Henriet           1:58.71   3 
 13 Blasiak, Riley             9 Brighton               2:00.61   2 
 14 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitm           2:01.03   2 
 15 Turner, Milla              9 Waterloo               2:01.07   2 
 16 Holmes, Satin             11 Wilson Magne           2:01.92   1 
 17 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           2:05.23   4 
 18 Teal, Sarah               10 Waterloo               2:06.65   4 
 19 Quinn, Danielle           12 Batavia                2:07.98   2 
 20 Jones, Marlea             11 South Seneca           2:08.52   3 
 21 Canny, Emma               10 Rush-Henriet           2:10.19   4 
 22 Schwarz, Ellie             9 Marcus Whitm           2:10.35   4 
 23 Murray, Madison            9 Batavia                2:11.27   4 
 24 Sharkey, Sarai             9 Red Creek              2:16.22   3 
 25 Hubbard, Katie            11 South Seneca           2:17.32   3 
 26 Waugh, Shannon            12 Waterloo               2:18.08   3 
 27 Link, Mary                10 Wayland-Coho           2:18.61   4 
 28 Robinson, Julia            9 Hornell                2:20.29   3 
 29 Soliday, Emilie           11 Palmyra-Mace           2:22.91   2 
 30 Borisuk, Emily            10 Marcus Whitm           2:24.33   4 
 31 Mendenhall, Lacey         10 Red Creek              2:33.77   4 
 32 Pishtoy, Nadiya           12 Greece Arcad           2:37.82   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             10 Rush-Henriet           3:06.51   1 
  2 Cassidy, Kaylee           12 Batavia                3:29.03   1 
  3 Graham, Erin              11 Palmyra-Mace           3:29.38   1 
  4 McDonald, Faith           12 Red Creek              3:29.89   1 
  5 Riorden, Haley             8 Rush-Henriet           3:29.91   1 
  6 Liu, Lianna               11 Greece Arcad           3:30.26   1 
  7 Canale, Rebecca           12 Batavia                3:30.85   1 
  8 Morse, Meredith           10 Pittsford Su           3:32.01   2 
  9 Page, Courtney             9 Waterloo               3:32.15   1 
 10 Baerwaldt, Abby           10 Rush-Henriet           3:33.06   1 
 11 May, Emma                 11 Palmyra-Mace           3:34.47   1 
 12 Maker, Erin               10 Wayland-Coho           3:37.34   1 
 13 Stash, Amelia             12 Marcus Whitm           3:39.71   1 
 14 Brown, Joanna              9 Red Creek              3:39.75   1 
 15 Wagner, Emily             12 Batavia                3:42.68   1 
 16 Bailey, Lexi              11 Marion                 3:43.24   2 
 17 Brawn, Ashley              9 Rush-Henriet           3:44.24   2 
 18 Loren, Gabie              12 Rush-Henriet           3:45.01   2 
 19 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest           3:46.44   1 
 20 Weaver, Chloe             10 Red Creek              3:48.15   2 
 21 Teal, Sarah               10 Waterloo               3:54.69   2 
 22 Turner, Sennett            7 Waterloo               3:55.99   2 
 23 Jones, Kendall            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:57.57   2 
 24 Link, Mary                10 Wayland-Coho           4:17.12   2 
 25 Sharkey, Sarai             9 Red Creek              4:20.78   2 
 26 Finnucane, Felicia        12 Greece Arcad           4:22.92   2 
 27 Nicoletti, Alexandra      12 Pittsford Me           4:24.19   2 
 28 Jones, Skylar             10 South Seneca           4:56.90   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtin, Meghan            11 Wayland-Coho          10:55.32  
  2 Perry, Cameron            10 Pembroke              11:27.41  
  3 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitm          11:30.12  
  4 Hurlbut, Jordan           11 Palmyra-Mace          11:33.97  
  5 Whitely, Avery             9 Pittsford Me          11:37.13  
  6 Smith, Mariah             12 Hornell               11:43.10  
  7 Canfield, Amanda          12 Greece Arcad          12:27.36  
  8 Kurmis, Jaime             11 East Rochest          12:29.83  
  9 Weaver, Chloe             10 Red Creek             12:31.37  
 10 West, Morgan              11 Marion                12:41.76  
 11 Maker, Erin               10 Wayland-Coho          12:49.37  
 12 Quinn, Danielle           12 Batavia               13:10.80  
 13 Roncone, Ava               9 Pittsford Me          13:24.89  
 14 Murray, Madison            9 Batavia               13:29.08  
 15 Jones, Marlea             11 South Seneca          13:40.59  
 16 West, Brooke               9 Marion                14:14.96  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dispenza, Marissa         12 Batavia                  10.06   1 
  2 Kase, Molly               12 Brighton                 10.18   1 
  3 Ramirez, Ellie            11 Rush-Henriet             10.21   1 
  4 Statskey, Kelly           11 Rush-Henriet             10.60   1 
  5 Hooker, Darien            11 Canisteo-Gre             10.82   2 
  6 Yung, Elizabeth           11 Greece Arcad             10.86   2 
  7 Puma, Alana               11 Batavia                  10.93   2 
  8 Franklin, Kiaya            9 Batavia                  10.98   1 
  9 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                   10.99   1 
 10 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace             11.09   1 
 11 Sciandra, Makenna         10 Palmyra-Mace             11.27   2 
 12 Mullan, Kim               12 Red Creek                11.35   2 
 13 Williams, Kelly            9 Marion                   11.61   3 
 14 Perry, Amelia             10 Rush-Henriet             11.77   4 
 15 Turner, Milla              9 Waterloo                 11.81   2 
 16 Schwarz, Ellie             9 Marcus Whitm             11.87   4 
 17 Bossard, Rayne            11 Hornell                  12.21   3 
 18 Corbett, Hailey            9 Waterloo                 12.26   3 
 19 Cramp, Victoria           11 Hornell                  12.47   3 
 20 Prusinowski, Audrie       11 Marcus Whitm             12.55   4 
 21 Prindle, Nicole           11 Palmyra-Mace             12.60   3 
 22 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie  10 Batavia                  12.72   2 
 23 Wentz, Brina              12 Palmyra-Mace             12.95   3 
 24 Stock, Chelsey            12 Waterloo                 13.22   4 
 25 Hubbard, Julia             8 South Seneca             13.24   4 
 26 Hubbard, Katie            11 South Seneca             13.42   1 
 27 Abdulla, Zahraa           11 Hornell                  14.33   4 
 28 Allenza, Megan            10 Rush-Henriet             14.41   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x1:56.10   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:00.07   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        2:02.63   1 
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x2:06.54   2 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:06.80   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:07.05   1 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:11.04   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:11.94   1 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x2:19.03   1 
 10 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:28.91   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:57.63  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x5:08.32  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                      x14:12.22  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McInnis, Asia             10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Watson, Sammy             10 Rush-Henriet          J5-00.00  
  3 Flaitz, Anna               9 Hornell                4-08.00  
  3 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest           4-08.00  
  5 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  5 Halsey, Cydney             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  7 Stewart, Taylor           12 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
  7 Ross, Ariana              11 Batavia                4-04.00  
  7 Canzoneri, Maria          10 Batavia                4-04.00  
 10 Case, Aleece              11 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
 10 Diaz, Kasandra            10 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
 10 Prusinowski, Audrie       11 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
 13 Robinson, Julia            9 Hornell                4-00.00  
 14 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mott, Kristyn             12 Batavia                8-06.00  
  2 Cook, Lauren              11 Bath-Haverli          J8-06.00  
  3 Hoyser, Lily              10 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
  4 Lewis, Madison            11 Wayland-Coho           6-06.00  
 -- Sciandra, Makenna         10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Dala, Jordyn              12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         9 Rush-Henriet          16-11.50  
  2 Thompson, Tori            11 Rush-Henriet          14-11.50  
  3 Puma, Alana               11 Batavia               14-05.75  
  4 Donzo, Adama              11 Rush-Henriet          14-04.00  
  4 Lawrence, Monique         12 Rush-Henriet          14-04.00  
  6 Femiano, Morgan           10 Greece Arcad          14-01.00  
  7 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me          13-09.75  
  8 Liyanage, Dilini          12 Rush-Henriet          13-06.75  
  9 Perry, Cassidy            11 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.25  
 10 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda     12 East Rochest          13-02.50  
 11 Malueg, Megan              9 Red Creek             13-02.25  
 12 Case, Aleece              11 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.75  
 13 Santo, Elena              12 Greece Olymp          12-05.50  
 14 Davis, Noelle             12 Rush-Henriet          12-03.00  
 15 Shifflet, Amanda          11 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.00  
 16 Woodard, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me          12-01.00  
 16 Derleth, Kaitlin          10 Waterloo              12-01.00  
 16 Femiano, Mackenzy          9 Greece Arcad          12-01.00  
 19 Polland, Essence          10 Greece Arcad          12-00.50  
 20 Kurmis, Jaime             11 East Rochest          12-00.00  
 21 Carlsson, Maria           12 Waterloo              11-09.00  
 22 McInnis, Asia             10 Greece Arcad          11-06.50  
 22 Mueller, Tyler            11 Palmyra-Mace          11-06.50  
 24 Mynio, Erika              11 Rush-Henriet          11-04.50  
 25 Abdulla, Zahraa           11 Hornell               11-01.00  
 26 Cramp, Victoria           11 Hornell               11-00.00  
 27 Peters, Lexi               9 Rush-Henriet           9-11.00  
 28 Borisuk, Emily            10 Marcus Whitm           9-08.25  
 29 Lowry, Calista            10 Waterloo               9-06.50  
 -- DeMarco, Kiersten         12 South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grayson, Jiya             12 Wilson Magne          32-01.00  
  2 Mott, Kristyn             12 Batavia               31-01.50  
  3 Maggio, Emma              11 Pittsford Me          30-05.75  
  4 Leon, Madeline            12 Pittsford Me          29-09.00  
  5 Blasiak, Riley             9 Brighton              29-04.00  
  6 Williams, Kelly            9 Marion                29-03.50  
  7 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                29-01.00  
  8 Boyd, Kristen             12 Batavia               28-07.50  
  9 Felice, Ariel             11 South Seneca          28-05.25  
 10 Lawrence, Monique         12 Rush-Henriet          27-08.25  
 11 Mynio, Erika              11 Rush-Henriet          27-06.00  
 12 Mullan, Kim               12 Red Creek             26-02.00  
 13 Halsey, Cydney             9 Palmyra-Mace          25-10.50  
 14 Bossard, Rayne            11 Hornell               22-10.00  
 -- Eckl, Colleen             10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- DeMarco, Kiersten         12 South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Leah             11 Rush-Henriet          33-08.00  
  2 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo              31-02.50  
  3 Emerson, Elizabeth        12 Batavia               29-03.25  
  4 Smith, Liz                12 Batavia               28-07.25  
  5 Brown, Brealle            11 Rush-Henriet          27-01.00  
  6 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.25  
  7 Cole, Meghan              12 Waterloo              26-02.50  
  8 VanGee, Cheyanne          12 Marion                26-00.25  
  9 Trank, Brittany           10 Marcus Whitm          25-07.50  
 10 Stock, Allysa             12 Waterloo              25-06.00  
 11 Peacock, Brianna          11 Greece Arcad          25-03.00  
 12 Smith, MarShae            11 Rush-Henriet          24-07.00  
 13 Greco, Tori               11 Palmyra-Mace          23-09.00  
 14 Sharp, MaiJoi             12 Brighton              23-08.50  
 15 Minges, Hallie             8 South Seneca          23-04.25  
 16 Dala, Jordyn              12 Palmyra-Mace          22-04.50  
 17 Sturdivant, Vicki         11 South Seneca          21-10.00  
 18 Goodman, Emilyn           12 Waterloo              20-09.75  
 19 Lewis, Serita             10 Greece Olymp          20-09.25  
 20 Desiato, Mariah           10 Greece Arcad          20-06.00  
 21 Mueller, Tyler            11 Palmyra-Mace          20-04.50  
 22 Bruening, Jessey           9 Palmyra-Mace          20-04.00  
 23 Nwachi, Stephanie          9 Rush-Henriet          20-00.00  
 24 Stock, Chelsey            12 Waterloo              19-03.75  
 25 Stanton, Gabrielle         9 Wayland-Coho          19-00.00  
 26 Krossber, Kayli           10 Marcus Whitm          17-08.25  
 27 Foote, Raven              10 Wayland-Coho          16-10.25  
 28 Mitchell, Sierra          10 Waterloo              16-09.00  
 29 McCauley, Carlene         12 Wayland-Coho          15-09.50  
 30 Montague, Sarah           10 Marcus Whitm          15-04.50  
 31 Gostomski, Susan          12 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harbol, Olivia            12 Palmyra-Mace           7:38.07  
  2 Minavio, Afton            12 Rush-Henriet           7:39.79  
  3 Wittlin, Rebecca          12 Pittsford Me           7:43.75  
  4 Shaffer, Rina             11 Rush-Henriet           8:40.88  
  5 Pitcher, Mica             12 Batavia                8:52.83  
  6 Moore, Madison            10 Batavia                9:15.20  
  7 Wingate, Samantha         12 Batavia                9:41.82  
  8 May, Angela                9 Marion                 9:49.04  
  9 Montague, Sarah           10 Marcus Whitm          11:50.32  
 10 Foote, Raven              10 Wayland-Coho          11:51.11  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicole            9 Wilson Magne              8.62   3 
  2 Zoccali, Carley           11 Rush-Henriet              8.73   1 
  3 Newland, Makaila          12 Rush-Henriet              8.89   1 
  4 Rasichanh, Lily           11 Rush-Henriet              9.06   3 
  5 Jackson, Ravion            9 Wilson Magne              9.07   2 
  6 Denise, Rachel             9 Batavia                   9.10   5 
  7 Meintel, Allyson          11 Rush-Henriet              9.12   2 
  7 Frith, Alexis             10 Rush-Henriet              9.12   1 
  9 Cole, Akira                9 Brighton                  9.15   2 
 10 Dickson, Alexandra         8 Bath-Haverli              9.19   5 
 11 Frantz-Bush, Alexandria    9 Rush-Henriet              9.23   2 
 12 Norris, Janiyah           10 Rush-Henriet              9.24   4 
 13 Ruda, Macie                9 Pittsford Me              9.33   5 
 14 Johnson, Ashley            9 Batavia                   9.42   3 
 15 Vanroo, Chelsea            9 Greece Arcad              9.43   3 
 16 Inya, Christina           10 Rush-Henriet              9.51   4 
 16 McPherson, Korina         10 Bath-Haverli              9.51   6 
 18 Campbell, Denia           10 Greece Arcad              9.57   6 
 19 McIntyre, McKenzie         9 Red Creek                 9.58   6 
 20 Brown, Cemanie             9 Rush-Henriet              9.60   1 
 21 Ciavaglia, Julia          12 Rush-Henriet              9.65   1 
 22 Peets, Ashlyn             11 Pittsford Su              9.70   5 
 23 Birrittella, Dana         10 Greece Arcad              9.74   5 
 23 Sharp, Lourdes            10 Brighton                  9.74   4 
 25 Eason, Kayla               8 Hornell                   9.90   5 
 26 Walker, Bailey             7 Bath-Haverli              9.98   6 
 27 Benjamin, Laura            9 Rush-Henriet             10.05   2 
 28 Hope, Morganne            11 Palmyra-Mace             10.08   8 
 29 Heckman, Grace             9 Brighton                 10.19   4 
 30 Gayle, Calisa             11 Wilson Magne             10.20   3 
 31 Bacci, Sarah               9 East Rochest             10.24   6 
 32 LaBombard, Jenna          10 Rush-Henriet             10.28   4 
 33 Howard, Sequoia            9 Greece Arcad             10.29   4 
 34 Tarricone, Kiara           9 Rush-Henriet             10.45   5 
 35 DeGraff, Hannah            9 Rush-Henriet             10.48   3 
 36 Hanchett, Brianna          9 Hornell                  10.49   7 
 37 Jaeger, Jordan            11 Palmyra-Mace             10.62   7 
 38 Mendez, Bianca            11 Rush-Henriet             10.64   3 
 39 LaSalle, Renee             9 Rush-Henriet             10.69   2 
 40 Thongsavanh, Belinda      10 Greece Arcad             10.71   7 
 41 Stockie, Arika             9 Rush-Henriet             10.78   1 
 42 Cooper, Jasmine            9 East Rochest             10.81   6 
 43 Valdez, Julissa            9 Pittsford Su             10.82   8 
 44 Boy, Rebekah               9 East Rochest             10.83   6 
 45 Kipp, Megan                9 Palmyra-Mace             10.84   8 
 46 Mortimer, Kirsten          9 Greece Arcad             10.89   7 
 47 Coleman, Imani            12 Greece Arcad             10.95   7 
 48 Capozzi, Jacklyn           9 Rush-Henriet             11.15   5 
 49 Wilson, Allison            9 Rush-Henriet             11.49   1 
 50 Tkachyk, Anastasiya       12 Rush-Henriet             11.80   4 
 51 Branch, Valerie           11 Pittsford Su             11.94   6 
 52 Clymo, Alexa               7 Hornell                  11.97   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bromley, Briana            8 Batavia                  47.18   1 
  2 Newland, Makaila          12 Rush-Henriet             49.05   1 
  3 Cole, Akira                9 Brighton                 49.45   1 
  4 Dickson, Alexandra         8 Bath-Haverli             49.90   2 
  5 Williams, Lily             9 Pittsford Su             49.93   1 
  6 Campbell, Denia           10 Greece Arcad             51.01   5 
  7 Smith, Zhane              10 Brighton                 51.18   1 
  8 Zoccali, Carley           11 Rush-Henriet             51.25   1 
  9 Jackson, Ravion            9 Wilson Magne             51.86   4 
 10 Reid, Rena                 9 Brighton                 51.91   2 
 11 Frith, Alexis             10 Rush-Henriet             52.12   1 
 12 Rasichanh, Lily           11 Rush-Henriet             52.20   4 
 13 Kaur, Navdeep              9 Rush-Henriet             52.39   5 
 14 Vasquez, Adrianna         10 Palmyra-Mace             52.47   3 
 15 Gardner, Abbey             9 Palmyra-Mace             52.49   5 
 16 Bonin, Lucy               11 Pittsford Su             52.59   1 
 17 McPherson, Korina         10 Bath-Haverli             53.60   6 
 18 Vanroo, Chelsea            9 Greece Arcad             53.71   3 
 19 Smith, Jacquelyn           9 Greece Arcad             54.43   6 
 20 Zugnoni, Emily             9 Rush-Henriet             54.51   3 
 21 Laco, Gillian             10 Palmyra-Mace             54.60   5 
 22 Tomaszewski, Madisyn       9 Batavia                  55.07   6 
 23 Eason, Kayla               8 Hornell                  55.26   3 
 24 Norton, Megan             10 Pittsford Me             55.61   2 
 25 Henderson, Alexis          9 Batavia                  55.70   4 
 26 Bacci, Sarah               9 East Rochest             56.07   5 
 27 Howard, Sequoia            9 Greece Arcad             56.23   3 
 28 Heckman, Grace             9 Brighton                 56.25   2 
 29 Ground, Kayleigh           9 Palmyra-Mace             56.69   5 
 30 Juliano, Alyssa           10 Batavia                  56.89   2 
 31 Ontiveros-Oberg, Elianna   9 Brighton                 57.07   3 
 32 Gayle, Calisa             11 Wilson Magne             57.65   7 
 33 Nelson, Cassidy            9 Brighton                 57.94   3 
 34 Guiggey, Isabella          9 Pittsford Su             58.53   2 
 35 Hope, Morganne            11 Palmyra-Mace             58.73   6 
 36 Burns, Courtney           10 Batavia                  58.76   5 
 37 Cooper, Alyssa             9 East Rochest             59.23   6 
 38 Kasmarek, Kelsey           9 Batavia                  59.24   2 
 39 Thongsavanh, Belinda      10 Greece Arcad             59.34   7 
 40 Cooper, Jasmine            9 East Rochest             59.41   7 
 41 Kostiw, Olivia             9 Rush-Henriet             59.45   7 
 42 DeGraff, Hannah            9 Rush-Henriet             59.84   4 
 43 Clifford, Rebecca          9 Hornell                1:00.36   5 
 44 Gover, Nicole              9 Rush-Henriet           1:01.13   6 
 45 Castro, Lynese            10 Batavia                1:02.79   2 
 46 Boy, Rebekah               9 East Rochest           1:09.18   7 
 47 Coleman, Imani            12 Greece Arcad           1:11.93   6 
 48 Aquino, Alexandra         11 Brighton               1:26.78   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sarah             11 Rush-Henriet           1:59.22   1 
  2 Calkins, Kambree           8 Bath-Haverli           2:00.98   2 
  3 Rapp, Vivian               8 Brighton               2:02.59   2 
  4 Nichols, Cali              8 Batavia                2:04.42   1 
  5 Vollmer, Katherine        10 Pittsford Su           2:04.69   1 
  6 Simpson, Graciela          8 Brighton               2:05.76   2 
  7 Kohanbani, Deena           9 Brighton               2:10.03   2 
  8 Bauman, Hanna             10 Rush-Henriet           2:10.20   1 
  9 Shaughnessy, Anna         10 Brighton               2:10.51   1 
 10 Leone, Lauren              9 Batavia                2:11.49   1 
 11 Dowler, Emily             10 Brighton               2:11.83   1 
 12 Signorino, Eva            10 Brighton               2:12.29   1 
 13 Pham, Vicky               10 Rush-Henriet           2:15.68   2 
 14 Long-Ashford, Tianna      10 Rush-Henriet           2:17.53   2 
 15 Morcos, Maria             10 Rush-Henriet           2:19.85   2 
 16 Cooper, Alyssa             9 East Rochest           2:21.40   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierce, Bailey             9 Rush-Henriet           3:42.82   2 
  2 Erdle, Chloe               9 Pittsford Me           3:44.46   1 
  3 Brown, Gillian            10 Rush-Henriet           3:47.25   1 
  4 Coughlin, Becca           12 Rush-Henriet           3:47.78   1 
  5 Calkins, Kambree           8 Bath-Haverli           3:51.45   2 
  6 Bauman, Hanna             10 Rush-Henriet           3:52.52   1 
  7 Dickenson, Sarah           9 Pittsford Me           3:53.16   1 
  8 Barnes, Tori              12 Pittsford Su           3:53.24   1 
  9 Goodman, Abby              9 Rush-Henriet           3:54.85   2 
 10 Moore, Emmarie            11 Pittsford Me           4:03.49   1 
 11 Thorp, Rebekah             9 Palmyra-Mace           4:05.87   2 
 12 West, Lilli                9 Palmyra-Mace           4:06.11   2 
 13 Pham, Vicky               10 Rush-Henriet           4:08.30   2 
 14 Tremaine, Megan           12 Pittsford Me           4:10.73   1 
 15 Toomey, Kali              10 Palmyra-Mace           4:11.03   2 
 16 Grove, Hailey              9 East Rochest           4:21.82   2 
 17 Graham, Cara               9 Palmyra-Mace           4:24.17   2 
 18 McGowan, Jane             10 Palmyra-Mace           4:27.28   2 
 19 Clifford, Rebecca          9 Hornell                4:30.92   2 
 20 Dauphine, Emilee           9 Greece Arcad           5:31.74   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gullace, Hannah           11 Pittsford Me          12:54.61  
  2 Thomas, Caroline          10 Pittsford Me          13:52.03  
  3 Winfree, Grace               Pittsford Me          14:11.55  
  4 Azzara, Amy                9 Pittsford Me          14:11.57  
  5 Miller, McKenna            9 Palmyra-Mace          14:11.83  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meintel, Allyson          11 Rush-Henriet             11.02   1 
  2 Hughes, Miranda            9 Rush-Henriet             11.52   1 
  3 Smith, Jacquelyn           9 Greece Arcad             11.81   1 
  4 Vasquez, Adrianna         10 Palmyra-Mace             12.42   1 
  5 Rivers, Sierra            10 Brighton                 12.50   1 
  6 Cherry, Kiara              9 Batavia                  12.65   1 
  7 Laco, Gillian             10 Palmyra-Mace             12.67   2 
  8 Brassie, Emma             12 Marcus Whitm             12.74   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       2:18.82  
  2 Batavia  'B'                                       x2:19.16  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       5:26.29  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                      11:48.65  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henrici, Regan             8 Batavia                4-00.00  
  2 Hanchett, Brianna          9 Hornell                3-06.00  
  2 Burns, Courtney           10 Batavia                3-06.00  
 -- Juliano, Alyssa           10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharp, Lourdes            10 Brighton               6-06.00  
  2 Savka, Cecilia            10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  3 Moore, Emmarie            11 Pittsford Me          J5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norris, Janiyah           10 Rush-Henriet          12-04.50  
  2 Inya, Christina           10 Rush-Henriet          11-11.00  
  3 Frantz-Bush, Alexandria    9 Rush-Henriet          11-10.00  
  4 Ciavaglia, Julia          12 Rush-Henriet          11-08.00  
  5 Brassie, Emma             12 Marcus Whitm          11-07.75  
  6 Brown, Cemanie             9 Rush-Henriet          11-07.00  
  7 Benjamin, Laura            9 Rush-Henriet          11-04.50  
  8 Brewer, Isabelle           9 Palmyra-Mace          11-03.25  
  9 Morris, Collette           9 Palmyra-Mace          10-09.50  
 10 Norton, Megan             10 Pittsford Me           9-07.00  
 11 Gross, Emily              11 Rush-Henriet           9-03.50  
 12 Gardner, Abbey             9 Palmyra-Mace           9-02.00  
 13 Barrett, Chayla            9 Rush-Henriet           8-10.25  
 14 Stockie, Arika             9 Rush-Henriet           8-09.75  
 15 Mortimer, Kirsten          9 Greece Arcad           8-00.25  
 -- Grove, Hailey              9 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Ground, Kayleigh           9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sarah             11 Rush-Henriet          29-11.75  
  2 Hughes, Miranda            9 Rush-Henriet          28-09.00  
  3 McIntyre, McKenzie         9 Red Creek             25-06.00  
  4 Brewer, Isabelle           9 Palmyra-Mace          25-05.00  
  5 Morris, Collette           9 Palmyra-Mace          24-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Jordan            11 Palmyra-Mace          23-08.50  
  2 Tremaine, Megan           12 Pittsford Me          23-05.50  
  3 Guiste, Laura             11 Batavia               22-10.00  
  4 Capozzi, Jacklyn           9 Rush-Henriet          22-03.75  
  5 Johnson, Nicole            9 Wilson Magne          18-08.25  
  6 Gross, Emily              11 Rush-Henriet          17-02.25  
  7 Tarricone, Kiara           9 Rush-Henriet          17-00.00  
  8 Kipp, Megan                9 Palmyra-Mace          15-08.75  
  9 LaBombard, Jenna          10 Rush-Henriet          15-06.00  
 10 Wilson, Allison            9 Rush-Henriet          11-06.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartholomay, Jenny         9 Rush-Henriet          10:03.87  
  2 Wasilewski, Paige          9 Batavia               10:44.86  
  3 Horseman, Vanessa          9 Batavia               11:45.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell            12 Greece Olymp              6.97   1 
  2 Strickland, Parris        12 Brighton                  7.21   1 
  3 Mendola, Joe              12 Greece Arcad              7.24   2 
  4 Moore, Tremaine           11 Greece Olymp              7.26   2 
  5 McGee, Xavier             11 Greece Arcad              7.29   1 
  6 Wilson, Dekwon            11 Rush-Henriet              7.34   1 
  7 Watts, Myles              12 Rush-Henriet              7.43   1 
  8 Smith, Anthony            10 Uprep Roches              7.45   2 
  9 El-Amin, Aquil            12 Uprep Roches              7.51   2 
 10 Kendrick, Tamere          12 Charlotte/Le              7.53   2 
 11 Parker, Randy             11 Rush-Henriet              7.56   2 
 12 Cooper, Rakim             10 Greece Arcad              7.57   4 
 13 Wylie, Jaysen             11 Batavia                   7.64   3 
 14 Taylor, Terry             11 Greece Olymp              7.66   7 
 15 McDonald, Gavin           11 Rush-Henriet              7.67   3 
 16 Pimentel, Mayroll         12 Wilson Magne              7.78   4 
 17 Amati, Enzo               11 East Rochest              7.81   3 
 17 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin                  7.81   3 
 19 Johnson, Nick             11 Batavia                   7.83   4 
 20 Ramos, Daniel             12 Wilson Magne              7.84   2 
 21 Capers, Treyquan          11 Greece Olymp              7.86   7 
 22 Menon, Saagar             12 Pittsford Su              7.90   7 
 23 Xxxxxxx, Zion              9 Uprep Roches              7.91   9 
 23 Violante, Jake            11 Greece Arcad              7.91   8 
 25 Tripp, Trevon             11 Rush-Henriet              7.92   4 
 26 Hargraves, Alex           10 Bath-Haverli              7.93   6 
 27 Snyder, David             12 Batavia                   7.97   5 
 28 Davis-Smith, Cannon       12 Greece Arcad              7.98   5 
 29 Rivera, Christian         12 Franklin                  8.00   3 
 30 Burger, Alecs             11 Red Creek                 8.03   6 
 31 Griffin, Kenny            12 Batavia                   8.04   5 
 32 Nix, Mathew               11 Franklin                  8.06   3 
 32 Ford, Matt                12 Greece Arcad              8.06   5 
 34 Lennon, Adam              11 Palmyra-Mace              8.09  10 
 35 Gillespie, Steven         10 Red Creek                 8.11   6 
 36 Kuepper, D.J.             12 East Rochest              8.13   5 
 36 Fox-Salah, Jack           12 Greece Olymp              8.13   8 
 38 McEwan, Evan              11 Batavia                   8.15   5 
 39 Brown, Kenrick            12 Wilson Magne              8.16   5 
 40 Buirch, Nic                9 Marion                    8.21   6 
 41 Azatassou, Luke           11 Wilson Magne              8.26   7 
 42 Camerieri, Michael        12 Rush-Henriet              8.29   7 
 43 Wyatt, Matthew            10 Red Creek                 8.31   6 
 43 Wallace, Lazarus          10 Bath-Haverli              8.31   8 
 45 Lapp, Tom                  9 South Seneca              8.32   1 
 45 Page, Jason               10 Wayland-Coho              8.32   9 
 47 Delgazio, Marcus           9 Greece Arcad              8.38   6 
 47 Costello, Daniel          11 East Rochest              8.38   8 
 47 Donovan, Evan             10 Greece Olymp              8.38   7 
 50 Colon, Noah                9 Marion                    8.40   9 
 51 Alex, Tyler               11 Palmyra-Mace              8.43   8 
 52 Wahl, Jake                11 Palmyra-Mace              8.47   6 
 53 Baylor, Alex              10 Waterloo                  8.51   9 
 54 Spraggins, Christopher    10 Greece Olymp              8.57   7 
 55 Zickl, Rob                12 Batavia                   8.61   5 
 56 Kostecke, Michael         12 East Rochest              8.63   8 
 57 Day, Jordan               10 Greece Olymp              8.64   7 
 57 Delgaizo, Steve           12 Greece Arcad              8.64   8 
 59 Lohnes, Memphis            8 Marcus Whitm              8.66   9 
 60 Voss, Louis               12 Palmyra-Mace              8.76  10 
 61 Heckman, Danny            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.82  10 
 62 Rice Porter, Derek         9 Waterloo                  8.84   9 
 63 Bendzus, Will             11 Wayland-Coho              8.85   4 
 64 Cora, Duvante              9 Waterloo                  8.96  10 
 65 Presti, Kyle              12 Wayland-Coho              8.97  10 
 66 Perchitti, Chris           9 Waterloo                  9.59  11 
 67 Smith, Zack               11 South Seneca              9.81   8 
 68 Gantz, James              12 Waterloo                 10.22  11 
 69 Huling, Nolan             10 Waterloo                 10.23  10 
 70 Perot, Braeden            10 Marcus Whitm             10.73  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mendola, Joe              12 Greece Arcad             36.55   1 
  2 Smith, Anthony            10 Uprep Roches             37.97   1 
  3 Campbell, Dilan           11 Rush-Henriet             38.14   1 
  4 Barry, Alpha              11 Greece Olymp             38.46   2 
  5 Brown, Kelly              11 Wilson Magne             38.47   2 
  6 Graham, London            12 Uprep Roches             38.86   2 
  7 Demmer, Tom               12 Batavia                  38.89   2 
  8 Kenney, Ryan              12 Rush-Henriet             39.07   1 
  9 Kendrick, Tamere          12 Charlotte/Le             39.24   2 
 10 Minley, Amani             12 Uprep Roches             39.30   1 
 11 Bates, Jack               12 Bath-Haverli             39.57   3 
 12 Watts, Myles              12 Rush-Henriet             40.23   2 
 13 Bauer, Nick               12 Batavia                  40.49   5 
 14 Johnson, Bryztin          12 Pittsford Su             40.62   5 
 15 Day, Tanner               10 Rush-Henriet             40.73   4 
 16 Weis, Quinten             12 Batavia                  40.97   2 
 17 Imhoff, Michael           11 Waterloo                 41.11   1 
 18 Hagemann, Ole             12 Greece Olymp             41.39   9 
 19 Hargraves, Alex           10 Bath-Haverli             41.49   5 
 20 Snyder, David             12 Batavia                  41.52   4 
 21 Rao, Talha                12 Rush-Henriet             41.85   3 
 22 Rivera, Christian         12 Franklin                 42.01   4 
 23 Palmer, Sheldon           12 Wayland-Coho             42.23   7 
 24 Buirch, Nic                9 Marion                   42.74   5 
 25 Herbst, Connor            11 Palmyra-Mace             42.86   6 
 26 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo                 42.87   7 
 27 Alex, Tyler               11 Palmyra-Mace             43.26   4 
 28 Walters, Tre              12 Bath-Haverli             43.40   6 
 29 Riggins, Ja Juante        11 Uprep Roches             43.44   3 
 30 Azatassou, Luke           11 Wilson Magne             43.75   7 
 31 Feinman, Michael          11 Wayland-Coho             44.05   7 
 32 Camerieri, Michael        12 Rush-Henriet             44.16   6 
 33 Smith, Nate               12 Marcus Whitm             44.25   7 
 34 Pimentel, Mayroll         12 Wilson Magne             44.41   6 
 35 Baylor, Alex              10 Waterloo                 45.28   7 
 36 Ivanoc, Jonas             12 Palmyra-Mace             45.48   9 
 37 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho             45.85   7 
 38 Xxxxxxx, Zion              9 Uprep Roches             45.89   5 
 39 Marino, Nate              12 Hornell                  46.08   5 
 40 Colon, Noah                9 Marion                   46.35   7 
 41 Kostecke, Michael         12 East Rochest             46.74   8 
 42 Angarano, Clark           11 Greece Olymp             47.14   8 
 43 Hartman, Tyler            11 Greece Olymp             47.34   8 
 44 Gately, Matt              12 Palmyra-Mace             47.36   9 
 45 Jumper, Drew              10 Waterloo                 48.10   9 
 45 Cora, Duvante              9 Waterloo                 48.10   9 
 47 Kikkert, Tommy            12 Marcus Whitm             48.66   9 
 48 Kennedy, Bryce            11 Wayland-Coho             49.45   9 
 49 Palmer, Owen              10 Wayland-Coho             50.56   6 
 50 Huntley, Amir             11 Greece Olymp             52.43   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corbett, Will             12 Pittsford Su           1:31.23   1 
  2 Butler, Justin            12 Uprep Roches           1:33.03   1 
  3 Lawrence, Levi            11 Alfred-Almon           1:33.85   2 
  4 Simpson, Jonah            10 Brighton               1:34.90   2 
  5 Dorow, Ethan              11 East Rochest           1:34.98   2 
  6 Ramos, Daniel             12 Wilson Magne           1:35.31   1 
  7 Bathgate, Dawson          11 East Rochest           1:35.66   1 
  8 Lorah, Jacob              12 Marion                 1:36.47   2 
  9 Clark, Hunter             11 Alfred-Almon           1:37.12   1 
 10 Cupo, Matt                12 Pittsford Su           1:37.75   3 
 11 Taddesse, Noah            11 Rush-Henriet           1:37.85   3 
 12 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     10 Bath-Haverli           1:38.00   4 
 13 Cash, Andre               12 Greece Olymp           1:39.15   3 
 14 Zugnoni, Josh             11 Rush-Henriet           1:39.79   1 
 15 Kline, Brian              10 Rush-Henriet           1:39.92   2 
 16 Lisi, Torrin              11 Bath-Haverli           1:41.70   3 
 17 Wallace, Lazarus          10 Bath-Haverli           1:42.39   4 
 18 Kenney, Ryan              12 Rush-Henriet           1:42.77   2 
 19 Hawley, Tom               12 South Seneca           1:43.15   3 
 20 King, Dave                12 Marion                 1:43.37   3 
 21 Higbee, Connor            10 Marion                 1:43.64   5 
 22 Argento, Jack             12 East Rochest           1:43.96   3 
 23 Ferreri, Daniel           11 Marion                 1:43.97   4 
 24 Contestabile, Aaron       12 Greece Arcad           1:44.10   4 
 25 Borisuk, Stephen          11 Marcus Whitm           1:44.68   5 
 26 Day, Tanner               10 Rush-Henriet           1:44.78   2 
 27 Frisbee, Daniel            9 Waterloo               1:45.18   4 
 28 Mantz, Breandan           10 Red Creek              1:45.36   4 
 29 Sacco, Fabio              11 Greece Olymp           1:45.41   2 
 30 Hartman, Tyler            11 Greece Olymp           1:45.67   4 
 31 Lester, Kevin             11 Charlotte/Le           1:47.48   1 
 32 Taylor, Jackson            9 Marion                 1:49.32   4 
 33 Brar, Manjinder           11 Greece Olymp           1:52.36   5 
 34 Bathgate, Gavin            8 East Rochest           1:53.65   5 
 35 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitm           1:58.89   5 
 36 Crymer, Noshua            10 Red Creek              1:59.97   5 
 37 Miller, John              11 Rush-Henriet           2:01.48   5 
 38 Troiano, Anthony          11 East Rochest           2:03.39   5 
 39 Stewart, Aaron            10 Bath-Haverli           2:05.97   5 
 40 Massey, Amir               9 Uprep Roches           2:07.08   3 
 41 Hoy, Gavin                 9 Marcus Whitm           2:18.47   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                11 Palmyra-Mace           2:48.14   1 
  2 Simpson, Jonah            10 Brighton               2:48.63   2 
  3 Cone, Wade                12 Hornell                2:49.58   1 
  4 Schramm, Justin           10 Greece Arcad           2:49.64   1 
  5 Dilaura, Eric             12 Batavia                2:50.98   1 
  6 Vandermolen, Alex         11 Palmyra-Mace           2:51.47   2 
  7 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace           2:51.85   1 
  8 Daudelin, Ryan            12 East Rochest           2:51.99   1 
  9 Yuhas, Ryan               12 Rush-Henriet           2:52.18   1 
 10 Queiroz, Patrick          12 Pittsford Me           2:52.42   2 
 11 Dorow, Ethan              11 East Rochest           2:53.45   1 
 12 Andersen, Campbell        10 Batavia                2:53.53   2 
 13 Leone, Louis              11 Batavia                2:53.54   2 
 14 Zugnoni, Josh             11 Rush-Henriet           2:56.23   2 
 15 Gueli, Chad               12 Pittsford Su           2:57.04   3 
 16 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo               2:57.23   1 
 17 Lawrence, Levi            11 Alfred-Almon           2:57.61   1 
 18 Taddesse, Noah            11 Rush-Henriet           2:57.93   2 
 19 Lorah, Jacob              12 Marion                 2:58.27   1 
 20 Fluker, Jordan            12 Batavia                2:58.28   2 
 21 Lisi, Torrin              11 Bath-Haverli           2:59.98   3 
 22 Kline, Brian              10 Rush-Henriet           3:00.60   3 
 23 Luther, Chris             11 Greece Arcad           3:01.42   3 
 24 Henderson, Jason          12 Uprep Roches           3:03.19   3 
 25 Perrotte, Spencer         11 Palmyra-Mace           3:03.79   2 
 26 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:03.88   2 
 27 Argento, Jack             12 East Rochest           3:04.76   3 
 28 Joiner, Brandon           11 Charlotte/Le           3:06.24   2 
 29 Ferreri, Daniel           11 Marion                 3:08.60   3 
 30 Love, Kyrren              11 Charlotte/Le           3:10.16   4 
 31 Laframboise, Matt          8 Greece Arcad           3:11.74   4 
 32 Borisuk, Stephen          11 Marcus Whitm           3:12.57   4 
 33 Callisher, Nick           11 Batavia                3:13.41   4 
 34 Contestabile, Aaron       12 Greece Arcad           3:14.84   4 
 35 Ashley, Hayden            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:16.28   3 
 36 Booth, Michael            10 Wayland-Coho           3:16.64   3 
 37 Weber, Josh               12 Batavia                3:17.16   4 
 38 Reiter, Erik              12 Greece Olymp           3:17.72   4 
 39 Frisbee, Daniel            9 Waterloo               3:19.29   5 
 40 Higbee, Connor            10 Marion                 3:19.79   5 
 41 Rinehart, Kevin           11 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.47   5 
 42 Bathgate, Gavin            8 East Rochest           3:22.07   3 
 43 VanCamp, Peter             9 Marion                 3:23.16   4 
 44 Jones, Tyshawn             9 Uprep Roches           3:24.91   4 
 45 Bushnell, Brian           12 Red Creek              3:26.65   4 
 46 Kubel, Jacob               9 Greece Arcad           3:30.19   5 
 47 Stewart, Aaron            10 Bath-Haverli           3:30.89   5 
 48 Miller, John              11 Rush-Henriet           3:34.32   5 
 49 Tette, Michael            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:36.69   5 
 50 Rasmussen, Riley          10 South Seneca           3:41.51   3 
 51 Lovett, Jaisaan            9 Uprep Roches           3:45.03   4 
 52 Smith, Tylar              12 Marcus Whitm           3:52.61   5 
 53 Lateer, Isiaha            10 South Seneca           4:04.73   4 
 54 Hoy, Gavin                 9 Marcus Whitm           4:06.70   5 
 55 Jones, Keyshawn            9 Uprep Roches           4:35.31   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          11 East Rochest          10:06.66  
  2 Clark, Hunter             11 Alfred-Almon          10:25.03  
  3 Walsh, Joshua             10 Hornell               10:46.82  
  4 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     10 Bath-Haverli          10:56.36  
  5 Jantzi, Cal               11 Batavia               11:02.44  
  6 McCarroll, David          12 Rush-Henriet          11:05.16  
  7 Suflita, Paul             10 Greece Arcad          11:08.20  
  8 Eckler, Ben                9 Palmyra-Mace          11:13.86  
  9 Freudenvoll, Daniel       12 Greece Arcad          11:30.70  
 10 Gaus, Dylan                9 Batavia               11:31.26  
 11 DeMay, Zachary            10 East Rochest          11:40.49  
 12 Kemnitzer, Ben            10 Hornell               11:40.50  
 13 Guarglia, Dominic         11 Hornell               11:41.27  
 14 Mantz, Breandan           10 Red Creek             11:46.29  
 15 King, Dave                12 Marion                11:51.12  
 16 Bushnell, Brian           12 Red Creek             12:10.63  
 17 Statt, Nathan             11 Marion                12:12.96  
 18 Crymer, Noshua            10 Red Creek             12:36.60  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelly              11 Wilson Magne              8.76   1 
  2 Curenton, David           12 Uprep Roches              8.90   1 
  3 Allen, Andy               11 Greece Olymp              9.12   1 
  4 El-Amin, Aquil            12 Uprep Roches              9.56   1 
  5 Smith, Rahim              12 Uprep Roches             10.10   1 
  6 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo                 10.12   2 
  7 Barry, Alpha              11 Greece Olymp             10.18   1 
  8 Marino, Nate              12 Hornell                  10.26   1 
  9 Price, Lazavia            10 Batavia                  10.65   2 
 10 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                  11.26   2 
 11 Jumper, Drew              10 Waterloo                 11.37   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:45.56   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:46.38   1 
  3 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:46.65   1 
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       1:50.93   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                               x1:51.76   2 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               x1:54.51   2 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x1:57.44   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:00.41   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:48.61  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:05.85  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x4:06.77  
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        4:13.17  
  5 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:41.91  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:22.95  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:32.43  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:06.88  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burger, Alecs             11 Red Creek              6-00.00  
  2 McGee, Xavier             11 Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  2 Ford, Matt                12 Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  2 Strickland, Parris        12 Brighton               5-10.00  
  5 Curenton, David           12 Uprep Roches           5-08.00  
  6 Allen, Andy               11 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
  6 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                5-04.00  
  6 Majeski, Zach             11 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00  
  6 Woodyard, Devin           11 Brighton               5-04.00  
 10 Capers, Treyquan          11 Greece Olymp           5-02.00  
 11 Whitescarver, Josh        11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 11 Armella, Jonathan         10 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 11 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 14 Callisher, Nick           11 Batavia                4-09.00  
 14 VanCamp, Peter             9 Marion                 4-09.00  
 14 O'Heron, James            11 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 -- Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail   9 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Semple, Jeffrey            9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Greece Olymp          12-06.00  
  2 Taylor, Terry             11 Greece Olymp         J12-06.00  
  3 Bates, Jack               12 Bath-Haverli          11-00.00  
  4 Gould, John               12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  5 Maniace, Andrew           12 Batavia               10-00.00  
  6 Herbst, Connor            11 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
  6 Hughes, Michael           11 Batavia                8-00.00  
  8 Lapp, Tom                  9 South Seneca           7-00.00  
 -- Taylor, Jackson            9 Marion                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Justin            12 Uprep Roches          20-11.50  
  2 Edwards, Lucky            11 Uprep Roches          19-05.00  
  3 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin              19-02.25  
  4 Campbell, Dilan           11 Rush-Henriet          19-02.00  
  4 Parker, Randy             11 Rush-Henriet          19-02.00  
  6 Wylie, Jaysen             11 Batavia               19-00.75  
  7 Amati, Enzo               11 East Rochest          18-09.50  
  8 Majeski, Zach             11 Rush-Henriet          18-03.50  
  9 McDonald, Gavin           11 Rush-Henriet          18-03.00  
 10 Armella, Jonathan         10 Greece Olymp          18-02.50  
 11 Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail   9 Uprep Roches          18-02.25  
 12 Ngo, Dustin               12 Greece Arcad          18-00.75  
 13 Franciosa, Jonah          11 East Rochest          17-11.75  
 14 Violante, Jake            11 Greece Arcad          16-11.50  
 15 Gillespie, Steven         10 Red Creek             16-11.00  
 16 Delgado-Harris, Darren    12 Uprep Roches          16-07.75  
 17 Cooper, Rakim             10 Greece Arcad          16-06.50  
 18 Piccolo, Marc             11 Greece Olymp          16-05.25  
 19 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace          16-05.00  
 20 Jackson, Shakeem          10 Hornell               16-03.00  
 21 Day, Jordan               10 Greece Olymp          15-10.75  
 22 O'Heron, James            11 Pittsford Me          15-10.00  
 23 Wyatt, Matthew            10 Red Creek             15-09.00  
 24 Fordham, Jaxon            12 Palmyra-Mace          15-08.50  
 25 Costello, Daniel          11 East Rochest          15-05.50  
 26 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo              15-04.25  
 27 Kubel, Jacob               9 Greece Arcad          15-03.25  
 28 McCloud-Merriwether, Kev  11 Greece Olymp          13-08.75  
 29 Gately, Matt              12 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.00  
 30 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitm          13-06.75  
 31 Lohnes, Memphis            8 Marcus Whitm          13-05.50  
 32 Rice Porter, Derek         9 Waterloo              12-09.00  
 33 weber, Leif               12 South Seneca          12-05.50  
 34 Williams, Jason           10 Greece Olymp          12-04.00  
 35 Smith, Nate               12 Marcus Whitm          11-11.25  
 36 Delgaizo, Steve           12 Greece Arcad          11-09.50  
 -- Rao, Talha                12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis-Smith, Cannon       12 Greece Arcad          42-00.50  
  2 Tripp, Trevon             11 Rush-Henriet          41-04.25  
  3 Russell, Reggie           11 Greece Olymp          41-03.75  
  4 Sturgis, Howard           12 Wilson Magne          40-07.00  
  5 Ngo, Dustin               12 Greece Arcad          39-06.25  
  6 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo              37-11.00  
  7 Franciosa, Jonah          11 East Rochest          37-01.75  
  8 Delgado-Harris, Darren    12 Uprep Roches          34-05.25  
  9 Fordham, Jaxon            12 Palmyra-Mace          33-07.25  
 10 Delgazio, Marcus           9 Greece Arcad          32-07.00  
 11 Walters, Tre              12 Bath-Haverli          32-02.25  
 -- Jackson, Shakeem          10 Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon              12 Batavia               47-08.75  
  2 Heedram, Keanu            12 Rush-Henriet          46-09.00  
  3 Davis, Keyon              12 Uprep Roches          45-05.00  
  4 Fox-Salah, Jack           12 Greece Olymp          43-11.25  
  5 Rapone, Gunner            12 Batavia               41-10.50  
  6 Kellogg, Zach             12 Hornell               40-01.50  
  7 Rambali, Christian        12 Greece Olymp          38-08.50  
  8 Pearce, Nathan            10 Palmyra-Mace          37-08.50  
  9 Ray, Anthony               9 Batavia               37-02.50  
 10 Brown, Kenrick            12 Wilson Magne          37-01.50  
 11 Roegiers, Zach            12 Marion                36-09.50  
 12 LaRuez, Jason             10 Greece Arcad          36-04.00  
 13 Gorski, Clayton           11 Batavia               35-07.00  
 14 Kane, Anthony             11 Greece Arcad          35-04.50  
 15 Lashure, Dylan            12 Batavia               35-03.00  
 15 Piccolo, Marc             11 Greece Olymp          35-03.00  
 17 Brown, Jordan             11 Greece Olymp          35-00.50  
 18 McKnight, Rashad          11 Franklin              34-10.00  
 19 Williams, Jason           10 Greece Olymp          34-02.25  
 19 Kuepper, D.J.             12 East Rochest          34-02.25  
 21 Kurtz, Josh               11 Batavia               33-03.25  
 22 Finochario, Sal           11 Greece Arcad          32-09.00  
 23 Wise, Jason               11 Greece Olymp          32-08.25  
 24 Voss, Louis               12 Palmyra-Mace          32-04.50  
 25 Oriel, Joe                11 Greece Olymp          32-04.25  
 26 Schuster, Michael         12 East Rochest          32-03.50  
 27 Woodward, Brady           12 Pittsford Me          32-03.00  
 28 Kennedy, Bryce            11 Wayland-Coho          31-10.00  
 29 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho          31-09.00  
 30 Sweet, Anthony            11 Batavia               31-03.00  
 31 Lennon, Adam              11 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.00  
 32 Munroe, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace          30-03.25  
 33 Piotrowski, Derek         12 Pittsford Me          29-10.50  
 34 Gantz, James              12 Waterloo              29-06.50  
 35 Glasgow, Tajmon           11 Rush-Henriet          28-07.00  
 36 Smith, Zack               11 South Seneca          28-02.00  
 37 Presti, Kyle              12 Wayland-Coho          27-07.50  
 38 Kikkert, Tommy            12 Marcus Whitm          27-05.00  
 39 Griffin, Shakur           11 Wilson Magne          27-03.00  
 40 Heckman, Danny            11 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.00  
 41 Frear, Ron                12 Greece Arcad          26-03.00  
 42 Perchitti, Chris           9 Waterloo              25-06.50  
 43 Robinson, Jacob           12 Greece Olymp          25-04.50  
 44 Lezette, Mason            12 Greece Arcad          25-04.00  
 45 Baldwin, Jamie             9 Uprep Roches          23-07.00  
 46 Henderson, Ishmeal        10 Uprep Roches          23-04.00  
 47 Baldwin, Evan              9 Uprep Roches          20-08.50  
 48 Huling, Nolan             10 Waterloo              19-03.00  
 49 Perot, Braeden            10 Marcus Whitm          18-10.50  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ribis, Brandon             9 Rush-Henriet              7.89   2 
  2 Matthew, Calvin           10 Wilson Magne              8.04   1 
  3 Ingraham, Ethan            9 Pittsford Me              8.22   3 
  4 Savino, Matt              10 Greece Arcad              8.29   2 
  4 Barnhart, Brandon         11 Greece Arcad              8.29   4 
  6 Beckham, Stephen           9 Rush-Henriet              8.32   3 
  7 Gelb, Sean                10 Pittsford Me              8.36   3 
  7 Holvey, Brian             12 Pittsford Su              8.36   3 
  9 Hanna, Jon                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.39   1 
 10 Baker, Chandler            9 Batavia                   8.42   4 
 11 Cummings, Layton           9 Pittsford Me              8.43   2 
 12 Wilson, Brendan            9 Greece Arcad              8.51   1 
 13 Blankenbush, Konnor       11 Rush-Henriet              8.56   2 
 13 Walker, Fredrick          11 Wilson Magne              8.56   1 
 15 Virella, Desmond          10 Wilson Magne              8.57   1 
 16 Smith, LeVonte             9 Rush-Henriet              8.58   2 
 17 Webb, Semaj               11 Wilson Magne              8.61   4 
 18 Fallon, Peter              9 Batavia                   8.65   3 
 19 Tran, John                10 Rush-Henriet              8.71   3 
 19 Skillman, Noah             9 Greece Arcad              8.71   5 
 21 Monachino, Chase           9 Batavia                   8.76   4 
 22 Dovangtavilay, Nick       10 Rush-Henriet              8.84   1 
 22 Dennis, DeVaughnte        11 Rush-Henriet              8.84   4 
 22 Hargrave, Marques          9 Batavia                   8.84   5 
 25 Whitney, Brad              9 Rush-Henriet              8.90   3 
 26 Braun, William             9 Bath-Haverli              8.94   5 
 27 Watches, Alex             10 Bath-Haverli              8.96   6 
 28 Cialini, Justinn           9 Palmyra-Mace              9.06   6 
 29 Castello, Ayden            9 Rush-Henriet              9.07   2 
 30 Benjamin, Adam             9 Rush-Henriet              9.11   3 
 31 Sullivan, Connor           9 Greece Arcad              9.17   5 
 32 Lin, Anthony              11 Brighton                  9.22   4 
 33 Chari, Srihari            11 Rush-Henriet              9.24   4 
 34 Daudelin, Matthew          9 East Rochest              9.30   6 
 35 Bartz, Sam                10 Batavia                   9.42   4 
 35 Pham, Kevin                9 Greece Arcad              9.42   5 
 37 Escobar, Damien            9 Batavia                   9.70   5 
 38 Graner, Henry              9 Bath-Haverli             10.43   6 
 39 Cooper, Weldon             9 Hornell                  11.00   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ribis, Brandon             9 Rush-Henriet             40.65   4 
  2 Hu, James                 10 Brighton                 41.50   1 
  3 Pettway, Caleb            10 Brighton                 42.30   1 
  4 Matthew, Calvin           10 Wilson Magne             42.51   1 
  5 Beckham, Stephen           9 Rush-Henriet             42.59   1 
  6 Simmonds, Daniel          11 Rush-Henriet             44.54   2 
  7 Savino, Matt              10 Greece Arcad             45.02   2 
  8 Baker, Chandler            9 Batavia                  45.20   5 
  9 Holvey, Brian             12 Pittsford Su             45.39   3 
 10 Smith, LeVonte             9 Rush-Henriet             45.59   1 
 11 Hanna, Jon                 9 Rush-Henriet             45.75   1 
 12 Warren, Colby             12 Brighton                 45.96   4 
 13 Cornellia, Sean            9 Greece Arcad             45.97   3 
 14 Zhao, Muxing              10 Brighton                 46.70   3 
 15 Faucher, Connor            9 Brighton                 46.74   2 
 15 Whitaker, Jack             9 Pittsford Me             46.74   6 
 17 Braun, William             9 Bath-Haverli             46.88   4 
 18 Day, Chris                 9 Brighton                 46.89   2 
 19 Klaver, Caleb             11 Rush-Henriet             46.91   3 
 20 Monachino, Chase           9 Batavia                  47.03   5 
 21 Green, Kenneth             9 Wilson Magne             47.14   2 
 22 Fallon, Peter              9 Batavia                  47.20   5 
 23 Vidjan, Jason             11 Brighton                 47.40   4 
 24 Harris, Bo                12 Brighton                 47.74   5 
 25 Tharmalingham, Api        11 Brighton                 48.35   3 
 26 Campbell, Mike             9 Greece Arcad             48.45   4 
 27 Brightman, Zachary        11 Rush-Henriet             48.68   6 
 28 Yemane, Yonatan            8 Rush-Henriet             48.71   6 
 29 Chang, Da Un               9 Brighton                 48.81   4 
 30 Robson, Nate              10 Palmyra-Mace             48.83   5 
 31 Chari, Srihari            11 Rush-Henriet             48.93   7 
 32 Hargrave, Marques          9 Batavia                  49.00   5 
 33 Jobling, Michael           9 Pittsford Su             49.10   3 
 34 Watches, Alex             10 Bath-Haverli             49.13   4 
 35 Bartz, Sam                10 Batavia                  49.14   5 
 36 Cialini, Justinn           9 Palmyra-Mace             49.27   7 
 37 Scott Jr., Keith           9 Brighton                 49.29   3 
 38 Bullock, Cody              8 Palmyra-Mace             49.54   2 
 39 Martinez, Alfonso         11 Rush-Henriet             49.69   3 
 40 Virella, Desmond          10 Wilson Magne             49.77   1 
 41 Miles-Brown, Jesse         9 Hornell                  49.97   2 
 42 Pham, Kevin                9 Greece Arcad             50.74   6 
 43 Escobar, Damien            9 Batavia                  51.21   5 
 44 Flanagan, Jack             9 East Rochest             51.54   6 
 45 Lin, Anthony              11 Brighton                 51.68   6 
 46 Tran, John                10 Rush-Henriet             51.71   1 
 47 Dennis, DeVaughnte        11 Rush-Henriet             56.01   6 
 48 Graner, Henry              9 Bath-Haverli             56.73   7 
 49 Cooper, Weldon             9 Hornell                1:14.59   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prokop, Dakota            10 Rush-Henriet           1:37.95   1 
  2 Goettler, Simon           12 Pittsford Su           1:40.22   1 
  3 Cusack, Colin             11 Greece Arcad           1:43.68   1 
  4 Rapp, Oliver              10 Brighton               1:45.11   1 
  5 Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet           1:47.26   1 
  6 Stone, William            10 Brighton               1:48.14   2 
  7 Perkins, Jarred            9 Rush-Henriet           1:48.22   2 
  8 Meyer, Robert             10 Rush-Henriet           1:49.47   2 
  9 Pham, Mark                10 Rush-Henriet           1:49.55   1 
 10 Bieniek, Ryan             10 Batavia                1:49.88   1 
 11 Minerva, Mason            11 Brighton               1:50.03   1 
 12 Warth, Daniel              8 Brighton               1:50.62   1 
 13 Jelfo, Nicholas           12 Rush-Henriet           1:52.29   2 
 14 Wahl, C.J.                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.88   2 
 15 Yemane, Yonatan            8 Rush-Henriet           1:53.33   2 
 16 Dellinger, Thomas         10 Brighton               1:53.37   2 
 17 Keegan, James             10 Brighton               1:53.43   1 
 18 Bailey, Jacob              9 Hornell                1:53.57   2 
 19 Micket, Alex              11 Greece Arcad           1:54.03   2 
 20 Martinez, Alfonso         11 Rush-Henriet           1:54.12   2 
 21 Gebo, Craig                9 Greece Arcad           1:54.18   2 
 22 Marchese, Joseph           9 Batavia                1:54.58   2 
 23 Wehner, Tucker            11 Pittsford Su           1:56.24   1 
 24 Lewis, Mitchel            12 Hornell                2:01.90   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prokop, Dakota            10 Rush-Henriet           3:02.62   1 
  2 Underwood, Carter         11 Rush-Henriet           3:07.06   1 
  3 Dellinger, Thomas         10 Brighton               3:07.38   1 
  4 Brown, Noah                9 Rush-Henriet           3:13.23   1 
  5 Goettler, Owen            10 Pittsford Su           3:18.75   1 
  6 Pham, Mark                10 Rush-Henriet           3:19.53   1 
  7 Meyer, Robert             10 Rush-Henriet           3:21.17   2 
  8 Bentinvenga, Tyler        10 Greece Arcad           3:22.20   2 
  9 LePore, Christopher       10 Pittsford Me           3:23.51   1 
 10 Argentieri, Johnathan     12 Hornell                3:24.15   2 
 11 Bischoping, Andrew        11 Pittsford Me           3:24.51   1 
 12 Jantzi, Zakariah           8 Batavia                3:24.56   2 
 13 Contreras-Hickey, Devon   10 Greece Arcad           3:25.43   2 
 14 Keegan, James             10 Brighton               3:27.55   2 
 15 Rood, Evan                10 Palmyra-Mace           3:29.06   2 
 16 Delehanty, Max             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:30.88   2 
 17 Jelfo, Nicholas           12 Rush-Henriet           3:34.21   1 
 18 Bonadonna, Noah            7 Brighton               3:35.17   1 
 19 Shick, Alex                9 Hornell                3:35.50   2 
 20 Shute, Patrick            10 Greece Arcad           3:37.51   3 
 21 Dillon, Chris             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.24   3 
 22 Hopseker, Adam            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:44.87   3 
 23 Sechrist, Zach            10 Greece Arcad           3:45.01   3 
 24 Micket, Alex              11 Greece Arcad           3:46.30   3 
 25 Vrielynck, Joe            10 Greece Arcad           3:46.93   3 
 26 Flanagan, Jack             9 East Rochest           3:47.21   1 
 27 Loria, Nate                9 Batavia                3:48.70   2 
 28 Freeman, Charlie           8 Rush-Henriet           3:48.85   2 
 29 Delehanty, Aaron          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:50.63   3 
 30 Smith, Cody                9 East Rochest           3:53.44   3 
 31 Bailey, Zach              10 Hornell                3:57.63   3 
 32 Hutchison, Matt            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:59.82   3 
 33 Warren, Jack               9 Rush-Henriet           4:06.00   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Brandon           10 Rush-Henriet          11:03.44  
  2 McCarthy, Joshua          10 Pittsford Me          11:08.79  
  3 Winden, Jacob              9 Greece Arcad          11:57.97  
  4 Wrona, Kevin              12 Pittsford Me          12:13.71  
  5 Lepore, John              11 Pittsford Me          12:18.00  
 -- Warth, Daniel              8 Brighton                    DQ  
 -- Guzman, Xander             9 Brighton                    DQ  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blankenbush, Konnor       11 Rush-Henriet             10.79   1 
  2 Simmonds, Daniel          11 Rush-Henriet             10.89   1 
  3 Klaver, Caleb             11 Rush-Henriet             11.64   2 
  4 Rinker, Daniel            11 Rush-Henriet             11.99   1 
  5 Skillman, Noah             9 Greece Arcad             12.30   2 
  6 Haley, Ben                10 Rush-Henriet             12.46   1 
  7 Webb, Semaj               11 Wilson Magne             13.24   1 
 -- Brightman, Zachary        11 Rush-Henriet                DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:52.23  
  2 Brighton  'B'                                      x2:00.02  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
  1 Wilson, Brendan            9 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  3 Cerrone, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
  3 Ciociola, Isaiah          10 Batavia                4-09.00  
  5 Bieniek, Ryan             10 Batavia                4-06.00  
  5 Dovangtavilay, Nick       10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 -- Shick, Alex                9 Hornell                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calkins, Robert           10 Brighton               8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Noah                9 Rush-Henriet          16-00.00  
  2 Contreras-Hickey, Devon   10 Greece Arcad          15-09.00  
  3 Cerrone, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me          14-11.75  
  4 Perkins, Jarred            9 Rush-Henriet          14-06.00  
  5 Rinker, Daniel            11 Rush-Henriet          14-00.75  
  6 Cornellia, Sean            9 Greece Arcad          13-09.75  
  7 Bullock, Cody              8 Palmyra-Mace          13-07.00  
  8 Haley, Ben                10 Rush-Henriet          13-05.00  
  9 McCarthy, Joshua          10 Pittsford Me          13-03.50  
 10 Robson, Nate              10 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.25  
 11 Sullivan, Connor           9 Greece Arcad          11-05.50  
 12 Dillon, Chris             10 Palmyra-Mace          11-04.50  
 13 Warren, Jack               9 Rush-Henriet           9-07.25  
 -- Medina, Adrian            11 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharma, Sagar              9 Brighton              34-05.00  
  2 Zhao, Muxing              10 Brighton              34-00.00  
  3 Harris, Bo                12 Brighton              31-08.00  
  4 Bentinvenga, Tyler        10 Greece Arcad          30-08.50  
  5 Benjamin, Adam             9 Rush-Henriet          28-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santiago, Nick            10 Greece Arcad          32-00.00  
  2 Reeves, Austin            11 Rush-Henriet          31-03.00  
  3 Cullan, Tyler              9 Greece Arcad          29-07.00  
  4 Rios, Roberto             10 Greece Arcad          29-06.00  
  5 SanFratello, Ian          10 Batavia               24-09.00  
  6 Barnhart, Brandon         11 Greece Arcad          23-01.50  
  7 Hamdan, Hussein           12 Pittsford Me          17-06.50  
  8 Brown, Benjamin            9 Rush-Henriet          13-00.00