Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2014 03:59 PM
                         RWTL -groups BDF - 12/6/2014                          
                       2 events per athlete - NO SPIKES                        
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Abby               10 Penfield                  7.98   1 
  2 Henderson, N'Yshaya        9 Aquinas Inst              8.27   2 
  3 Smith-Brown, Ky'Hanti      9 School Of Th              8.29   1 
  4 Craven, Jamellah          12 School Of Th              8.32   1 
  5 Ikpot, Emem               12 Mercy                     8.41   1 
  6 DeAngelis, Darcy          12 Spencerport               8.42   1 
  7 Washburn, Kellee          11 Canandaigua               8.44   2 
  7 Teglash, Stefani           8 Penfield                  8.44   3 
  9 Strickland, Jenna         10 Victor Centr              8.45   3 
 10 Ford, A'Najah              8 School Of Th              8.46   2 
 10 Frame, Sarah              11 Webster Thom              8.46   1 
 12 McCullough, Jah-Nease     12 School Of Th              8.50   1 
 13 Vogt, Amanda              10 Webster Schr              8.51   2 
 14 Hunter, Brittaney         10 School Of Th              8.53   1 
 15 Crowfoot, Meghan          10 Canandaigua               8.56   4 
 16 Carro, Samantha           12 Canandaigua               8.60   2 
 17 Porchea, Aeriana          12 East Hs-Roch              8.63   7 
 18 Hare, Julia               11 Brockport                 8.66   4 
 18 Watson, Vanessa            8 Spencerport               8.66   2 
 20 Spencer, Nejia            10 Canandaigua               8.71   3 
 21 Jenkins, April            10 School Of Th              8.72   4 
 22 Heymann, Paula            11 Webster Schr              8.73   6 
 22 Smith, Andrea                Livonia                   8.73  13 
 24 Poetker, Amanda           10 Penfield                  8.76   3 
 25 Johnson, Ahjiana          11 Sodus Centra              8.77   2 
 26 Ross, Kyla                 8 School Of Th              8.78   2 
 27 Belden, Jenna              9 Warsaw                    8.89   3 
 28 Willard, Justine          11 Gananda                   8.94   6 
 29 Frelier, Sydney           11 Webster Schr              8.96   3 
 30 Odum, Chanel              10 School Of Th              9.00   3 
 31 Paulson, Hanna             9 Spencerport               9.01   4 
 32 Maggio, Grace             12 Mercy                     9.02   3 
 33 Neubauer, Jaclyn          11 Spencerport               9.05   4 
 34 Dillard, Ja'Quesiah       10 School Of Th              9.08   5 
 35 Goodman, Taylor            9 Spencerport               9.13  13 
 36 Burgin, Anna              11 Webster Schr              9.20   5 
 37 Stafford, Ashley           9 Churchville-              9.23   5 
 38 Bleier, Abigail           12 Notre Dame-B              9.24   8 
 39 Rubingu, Bicuma           10 School Of Th              9.28   4 
 40 Jeffries, Nandi           10 School Of Th              9.29   5 
 41 Cunningham, Jordan        10 Gananda                   9.34   5 
 42 Hunt, Shantia             12 School Of Th              9.39   9 
 43 Hoh, Rachel                9 Livonia                   9.41   9 
 44 Yarid, Emma               11 Churchville-              9.44  11 
 45 Mitchell, Elenie          10 Penfield                  9.49   8 
 45 Bowens, Timani             8 School Of Th              9.49   5 
 47 Spoor, Zoe                10 Churchville-              9.50   5 
 48 Porrazzo, Hope            10 Churchville-              9.54   7 
 48 O'Connor, Kelly           11 Churchville-              9.54  10 
 50 Crandell, Brooke          11 Brockport                 9.56   6 
 51 Tahir, Iqra               12 Canandaigua               9.58   7 
 52 VanDermeid, Mikayla        9 Livonia                   9.62   9 
 53 Rivera, Ny-asia           10 School Of Th              9.63  10 
 54 Early, Rachel             10 North Rose-W              9.64   6 
 55 Barclay, Ashley           10 Churchville-              9.66  10 
 55 Moore, Emily              12 Canandaigua               9.66   7 
 57 Schrader, Kayla           10 Canandaigua               9.71   9 
 58 Jori, Anne                10 Northstar Ch              9.73  10 
 58 Zinkiewich, Olyvia         9 Brockport                 9.73  12 
 60 Ikpot, Ima                 9 Mercy                     9.74   8 
 61 Thomas, Hannah            12 Churchville-              9.80  11 
 62 Resto, Andrea             11 School Of Th              9.89   8 
 63 Pajand-Birjandi, Mahtab   12 Brockport                 9.92   7 
 64 Singletary, Montrael      10 School Of Th              9.96  12 
 65 Moon, Brianna             10 North Rose-W             10.01  11 
 66 Steedman, Olivia          11 Churchville-             10.04   9 
 66 Pathammavong, Sabrina     10 Churchville-             10.04  10 
 68 Reale, Adeline             9 Lyons                    10.11   7 
 68 Vangorder, Grace          10 Canandaigua              10.11  10 
 70 Luther, Kayla             10 Churchville-             10.20  13 
 70 O'Connor, Taylor           9 Churchville-             10.20  12 
 72 Hernandez, Jocelyn         9 Churchville-             10.24  12 
 72 Case, Katelyn              9 Lyons                    10.24   8 
 74 Rosario, Rosalia          10 School Of Th             10.25  10 
 75 Stein, Josie              12 Churchville-             10.30  13 
 76 Keifer, Madison           10 Red Jacket               10.33  12 
 77 Lathrop, Kelsey            9 Churchville-             10.36  11 
 78 Chatelle, Elizabeth       10 Churchville-             10.47  11 
 79 Meisenzahl, Colleen       10 Churchville-             10.49  13 
 80 Delamarter, Katrina        9 Canandaigua              10.59   9 
 80 Pellerino, Gina           11 Churchville-             10.59  13 
 82 Leigh, Jessica            10 Canandaigua              10.63  12 
 83 Smith, Lacey              11 Lyons                    10.90   9 
 84 West, Kalika              10 Spencerport              11.14  12 
 85 Brown, Deanna             10 Northstar Ch             11.54   9 
 86 VanDuyne, Katie            9 Red Jacket               15.26  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ikpot, Emem               12 Mercy                    43.51   1 
  2 Singletary, Travasia       9 Aquinas Inst             43.63   1 
  3 Stowell, Elisabeth        10 Webster Schr             45.09   1 
  4 Giancursio, Sarah         11 Penfield                 45.19   1 
  5 Watson, Vanessa            8 Spencerport              45.24   2 
  6 Mack, Monica              10 Webster Thom             45.49   1 
  7 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                    45.63   1 
  8 Schojan, Courtney         12 Wayne Centra             45.67   2 
  9 Flugel, Catherine         11 Mercy                    46.55   2 
 10 Crowfoot, Meghan          10 Canandaigua              46.85   3 
 11 Porchea, Aeriana          12 East Hs-Roch             47.31   4 
 12 Hare, Julia               11 Brockport                47.33   2 
 13 McCullough, Jah-Nease     12 School Of Th             47.55   1 
 14 Nicosia, Julia            12 Penfield                 47.66   3 
 15 Meyn, Jennifer            12 Williamson C             47.81   2 
 16 Miller, Colleen           12 Webster Schr             48.24   3 
 17 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             48.29   3 
 18 Oddi, Carly               11 Victor Centr             48.31   6 
 19 Leslie, Brandi            10 Aquinas Inst             48.47   1 
 20 Clark, Kyra               10 Canandaigua              48.97   5 
 21 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr             49.30   6 
 22 Poetker, Amanda           10 Penfield                 49.42   5 
 23 Neubauer, Jaclyn          11 Spencerport              49.44   2 
 24 Wade, Julia                9 Mercy                    49.57   3 
 25 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket               49.58   4 
 26 Maiola, Michela           11 Spencerport              49.86   3 
 27 Eaton, Jena               12 Williamson C             49.90   2 
 28 Rembold, Sara             12 Mercy                    49.96   2 
 29 Cunningham, Jordan        10 Gananda                  50.52   4 
 30 Morgan, Jamie             10 Spencerport              50.89   4 
 31 Basile, Dana              12 Livonia                  51.01   5 
 32 Goodman, Taylor            9 Spencerport              51.13   5 
 33 Hoh, Rachel                9 Livonia                  51.33   4 
 34 Bleier, Abigail           12 Notre Dame-B             51.82   5 
 35 Paulson, Hanna             9 Spencerport              52.01   9 
 36 Renter, Lyndsey           11 Northstar Ch             52.20   6 
 37 Porrazzo, Hope            10 Churchville-             52.24   7 
 38 Lowe, Katy                11 Livonia                  52.30   3 
 39 Kpor, Patience            10 School Of Th             53.47   8 
 40 Carson, Alexis            10 North Rose-W             53.94   8 
 41 Crandell, Brooke          11 Brockport                54.33   6 
 42 Albrecht, Hallie          11 Lyons                    54.45   5 
 43 Perry, Corrine            10 Red Jacket               54.94   8 
 44 Giuliano, Andrea          11 Churchville-             54.96   7 
 45 Hunt, Shantia             12 School Of Th             55.07   8 
 46 Rivera, Ny-asia           10 School Of Th             56.02   9 
 47 Steedman, Olivia          11 Churchville-             56.68   7 
 48 Kling, Hannah             12 Dansville                56.89   9 
 49 Cooper, Emily              9 Livonia                  57.72   7 
 50 Russotti, Jyl              9 Bishop Kearn             58.04   7 
 51 Wiesmore, Cassidy          9 Churchville-             58.13   8 
 52 Keifer, Madison           10 Red Jacket               58.19   9 
 53 Singletary, Montrael      10 School Of Th             58.28   8 
 54 Washington, Breoshena     10 School Of Th             59.33   8 
 55 Rauber, Skylar            10 Dansville                59.97   9 
 56 Bowens, Timani             8 School Of Th           1:00.81   7 
 57 Pajand-Birjandi, Mahtab   12 Brockport              1:01.10   7 
 58 West, Kalika              10 Spencerport            1:03.61   4 
 59 VanDuyne, Katie            9 Red Jacket             1:35.03   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  12 Sodus Centra           1:42.00   1 
  2 Swarthout, Britney        12 Penfield               1:42.22   1 
  3 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra           1:45.03   1 
  4 Schwan, Becca             12 LeRoy                  1:45.47   1 
  5 Neamtu, Natalie           10 Webster Thom           1:45.67   1 
  6 Palotti, Hayleigh          9 Livonia                1:46.12   2 
  7 Tillotson, Erika          10 Victor Centr           1:47.17   2 
  8 Hill, Abbie               12 Victor Centr           1:49.32   2 
  9 Cobos, Katie               8 Canandaigua            1:49.90   2 
 10 Schwarzweller, Anna       10 Victor Centr           1:51.95   2 
 11 Schmidt, Alainna          12 Victor Centr           1:54.44   2 
 12 Weber, Emma               10 Mercy                  1:54.98   2 
 13 Vandereems, Emily         11 Canandaigua            1:55.60   1 
 14 Walker, Samantha          12 Byron-Bergen           1:55.74   2 
 15 Leinders, Laurence        12 Livonia                1:56.85   1 
 16 Rheude, Clancy             8 Canandaigua            1:57.99   1 
 17 Hanna, Monique            12 Aquinas Inst           1:58.08   1 
 18 Gruttadauro, Annmarie      9 Brockport              1:58.35   3 
 18 Falkenstein, Danielle     11 Brockport              1:58.35   2 
 20 Denninson, Natasha        10 Penfield               1:58.76   3 
 21 Bronk, Hayley              8 Mercy                  1:59.00   1 
 22 Morgan, Jamie             10 Spencerport            2:00.20   4 
 23 Habte, Leyla              12 Livonia                2:00.63   4 
 24 Dyson, Abby               10 Webster Schr           2:00.65   4 
 25 Vega, Natalya             10 School Of Th           2:01.01   4 
 26 Miller, Samantha          11 Dansville              2:01.91   4 
 27 Bates, Allyson            11 Webster Schr           2:02.88   5 
 28 Sicker, Corrine            8 Livonia                2:02.93   4 
 29 Curry, Savoy              12 Brockport              2:03.26   4 
 30 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr           2:03.55   3 
 31 Reyngoudt, Molly          10 Churchville-           2:04.03   5 
 32 Waite, Danielle           11 Dansville              2:04.41   5 
 33 Falkenstein, Molly         9 Brockport              2:04.48   3 
 34 Bishop, Brooke             8 Williamson C           2:04.54   5 
 35 Finzer, Sarah             12 Wayne Centra           2:04.89   1 
 36 Ramsey, Elizabeth          8 Webster Schr           2:04.96   5 
 37 DeFranco, Spring           9 Wayne Centra           2:05.87   5 
 38 DiNardo, Lauren           11 Penfield               2:06.63   3 
 39 Duncan, Madison           10 Canandaigua            2:07.02   3 
 40 VanDetta, Larissa          9 Brockport              2:07.79   3 
 41 Moore, Emily              12 Canandaigua            2:08.48   3 
 42 Guiderelli, Abbie         11 Victor Centr           2:08.65   5 
 43 McCormick, Colette         9 Canandaigua            2:09.28   2 
 44 Early, Rachel             10 North Rose-W           2:10.21   6 
 45 Blake, Carolyn            10 School Of Th           2:11.93   5 
 46 Cheasman, Hana            11 Red Jacket             2:13.32   6 
 47 McLean, Bethany           12 Wayne Centra           2:14.08   5 
 48 Galbraith, Anne           12 Lyons                  2:14.24   6 
 49 Wallace, Carleigh         10 Bishop Kearn           2:14.27   6 
 50 Dorgan, Maggie            10 Red Jacket             2:14.79   6 
 51 Maslyn, Elizabeth          9 Red Jacket             2:16.30   6 
 52 Giuliano, Andrea          11 Churchville-           2:17.80   5 
 53 Brown, Allyson             9 Canandaigua            2:18.09   3 
 54 Wiesmore, Cassidy          9 Churchville-           2:19.53   6 
 55 Hart, Madeleine           11 Brockport              2:20.26   4 
 56 Allchin, Cece              9 Churchville-           2:23.90   6 
 57 Cody, Katie                9 Red Jacket             2:26.87   6 
 58 Kean, Sammie               9 Red Jacket             2:48.27   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra           3:10.26   1 
  2 Palotti, Hayleigh          9 Livonia                3:10.69   1 
  3 Neamtu, Natalie           10 Webster Thom           3:10.71   1 
  4 Gillooly, Reagan           8 Penfield               3:18.83   2 
  5 Rheude, Clancy             8 Canandaigua            3:21.08   1 
  6 Canessa, Kelsie           10 Webster Schr           3:21.46   1 
  7 Angus, McKenzie           11 Penfield               3:21.97   1 
  8 Stacy, Daria              12 Webster Thom           3:21.99   1 
  9 Hansen, Natalie            9 Penfield               3:23.41   1 
 10 O'Hara, Kelly             11 Webster Thom           3:23.98   1 
 11 Doody, Shealyn            12 Red Jacket             3:24.75   1 
 12 Mackenzie, Cameron         9 Penfield               3:25.54   2 
 13 Walker, Samantha          12 Byron-Bergen           3:28.89   1 
 14 Belkhir, Boushra          11 Victor Centr           3:33.46   2 
 15 Smith, Hannah             12 Victor Centr           3:34.97   2 
 16 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr           3:37.49   2 
 17 Knapp, Mickey              8 Aquinas Inst           3:37.77   3 
 18 Huffman, Sarah            10 Lyons                  3:38.18   3 
 19 Humphries, Rowan          12 Aquinas Inst           3:38.34   1 
 20 Sargeant, Katie           11 Mercy                  3:38.73   2 
 21 Hulme, Mackenzie          12 Canandaigua            3:39.07   3 
 22 Yelle, Payton              8 Penfield               3:39.56   3 
 23 Trevor, Meaghan            8 Mercy                  3:41.69   2 
 24 Reyngoudt, Molly          10 Churchville-           3:42.73   2 
 25 Falkenstein, Danielle     11 Brockport              3:43.12   2 
 26 Vega, Natalya             10 School Of Th           3:44.00   3 
 27 Falkenstein, Molly         9 Brockport              3:45.07   2 
 28 Kesel, Erin               12 Canandaigua            3:45.20   2 
 29 VanDetta, Larissa          9 Brockport              3:45.39   2 
 30 Collier, Indigo           10 Aquinas Inst           3:47.38   4 
 31 Hall, Kristen             12 Penfield               3:49.92   4 
 32 Finzer, Sarah             12 Wayne Centra           3:51.95   1 
 33 Arguien, Haley             9 Churchville-           3:52.77   2 
 34 Huff, Audrey               7 Mercy                  3:52.94   3 
 35 McCarthy, Aislinn         10 Canandaigua            3:53.44   4 
 36 McCormick, Colette         9 Canandaigua            3:53.47   3 
 37 Dehmler, Shayna           11 Penfield               3:56.82   4 
 38 Vangorder, Grace          10 Canandaigua            3:56.90   4 
 39 Ruhland, Elizabeth         9 Churchville-           3:57.37   3 
 40 Wallace, Carleigh         10 Bishop Kearn           3:57.86   4 
 41 Maslyn, Elizabeth          9 Red Jacket             4:01.43   4 
 42 Dorgan, Maggie            10 Red Jacket             4:02.08   4 
 43 Knudsen, Stephanie         9 Dansville              4:02.32   3 
 44 Marchand, Rose            12 Mercy                  4:03.03   3 
 45 Hart, Madeleine           11 Brockport              4:04.98   3 
 46 McLean, Bethany           12 Wayne Centra           4:10.90   3 
 47 Moon, Brianna             10 North Rose-W           4:14.38   3 
 48 Brown, Allyson             9 Canandaigua            4:17.19   4 
 49 Cody, Katie                9 Red Jacket             4:21.69   4 
 50 Thomas, Mikalah           11 Dansville              4:24.66   4 
 51 Kean, Sammie               9 Red Jacket             5:01.55   4 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fahrenholz, Tory          11 Penfield              11:24.52  
  2 Morgan, Vanessa           11 Victor Centr          11:27.62  
  3 Cobos, Katie               8 Canandaigua           11:39.69  
  4 Rappleye, Sarah           10 Spencerport           11:49.58  
  5 Arguien, Haley             9 Churchville-          11:50.50  
  6 Gruttadauro, Annmarie      9 Brockport             11:52.10  
  7 Poisson, Riley             9 Canandaigua           11:54.92  
  8 Bremer, Carolyn           10 Victor Centr          11:59.36  
  9 Mantilla, Elena            8 Penfield              12:02.36  
 10 O'Sullivan, Joanna        10 Aquinas Inst          12:03.10  
 11 Daughton, Sage            11 Penfield              12:13.42  
 12 Dinella, Anna             11 Spencerport           12:22.16  
 13 Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Centra          12:30.72  
 14 Scorza, Laurelle          11 Penfield              12:35.28  
 15 Stellrecht, Madison       12 Warsaw                12:49.08  
 16 Curry, Savoy              12 Brockport             12:51.11  
 17 Cheasman, Hana            11 Red Jacket            12:59.62  
 18 Miller, Samantha          11 Dansville             13:01.65  
 19 Knudsen, Stephanie         9 Dansville             13:19.31  
 20 McLaughlin, Julia         11 Mercy                 13:28.94  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alana             11 Mercy                     9.51   1 
  2 Carro, Samantha           12 Canandaigua               9.78   1 
  3 Smith, Zamaya             12 School Of Th              9.92   1 
  4 Wade, Emily               11 Mercy                    10.16   1 
  5 Odum, Chanel              10 School Of Th             10.23   1 
  6 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield                 10.36   1 
  7 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             10.72   3 
  8 Maxwell, Allegra          11 Victor Centr             10.82   2 
  9 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             10.83   2 
 10 Whiteman, Leah            11 Dansville                11.00   2 
 11 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr             11.17   2 
 12 Hare, Jordan              11 Brockport                11.19   3 
 13 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket               11.23   3 
 14 Rotz, Genevieve           12 Canandaigua              11.26   1 
 15 Barnes, Veronica          11 Brockport                11.28   2 
 16 Maiola, Michela           11 Spencerport              11.32   2 
 17 Tichacek, Amy             10 Gananda                  11.54   4 
 18 Trine, Carly              12 North Rose-W             11.76   3 
 19 Rigg, Allison             10 North Rose-W             11.80   3 
 20 Dragone, Amelia           11 Livonia                  11.84   3 
 21 Ford, Kate                12 Livonia                  11.93   2 
 22 DeFranco, Spring           9 Wayne Centra             12.25   2 
 23 Piazza, Emily             12 Williamson C             12.73   3 
 24 Dewa, Aleksandra          12 Mercy                    12.83   4 
 25 Russotti, Jyl              9 Bishop Kearn             12.90   4 
 26 Mouton, Ashley            12 North Rose-W             13.04   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:51.63   1 
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:51.66   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:54.06   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:55.51   1 
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:59.38   1 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:01.92   1 
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        2:04.82   2 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x2:05.93   1 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                      2:07.76   2 
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          2:16.24   2 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:21.13   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                          4:42.19  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:52.63  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:54.61  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:38.69  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:54.55  
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:24.95  
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:35.53  
  5 Livonia  'A'                                       12:00.23  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes               5-04.00  
  2 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield               4-10.00  
  3 Kaplun, Claudia           12 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  4 Errington, Ellenia-Jo     11 Dansville              4-04.00  
  4 Guiderelli, Abbie         11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  4 Ford, A'Najah              8 School Of Th           4-04.00  
  7 Senglaub, Ella            11 Canandaigua            4-02.00  
  7 Bronk, Hayley              8 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  9 Farrington, Alyssa        12 Williamson C           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield               8-06.00  
  1 Maxwell, Allegra          11 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
  3 Angus, Sydney              9 Penfield               8-00.00  
  4 Pizzo, Madeline           11 Mercy                 J8-00.00  
  4 Slack, Amanda             12 Penfield              J8-00.00  
  6 McGahey, Abby             10 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  6 Schuhart, Karley          12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  6 Piampiano, Grace          11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  9 Vandereems, Emily         11 Canandaigua            6-09.00  
  9 Donovan, Claire           10 Williamson C           6-09.00  
 11 Bell, Anne                11 Penfield               6-06.00  
 11 Woerner, Sarah            12 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 -- Mitchell, Elenie          10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Reals, Emily              11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Carson, Claire            11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Duggan, Alexis            11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  12 Sodus Centra          17-06.00  
  2 DeAngelis, Darcy          12 Spencerport           16-00.00  
  3 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield              15-11.00  
  4 Burgin, Anna              11 Webster Schr          15-09.25  
  5 Henry, Clarissa           12 School Of Th          15-06.00  
  6 Spinks, Shana             10 School Of Th          15-01.00  
  7 Maggio, Grace             12 Mercy                 14-07.00  
  8 Washburn, Kellee          11 Canandaigua           14-06.00  
  9 Sargeant, Katie           11 Mercy                 14-03.00  
 10 Smith, Zamaya             12 School Of Th          14-00.00  
 11 Rogers, Samantha           9 Brockport             13-10.75  
 12 Spencer, Nejia            10 Canandaigua           13-09.50  
 13 O'Connor, Kelly           11 Churchville-          13-09.00  
 14 Huynh, Lina                9 Churchville-          13-06.00  
 15 Belden, Jenna              9 Warsaw                13-05.00  
 16 Johnson, Ahjiana          11 Sodus Centra          13-04.00  
 17 Strittmatter, Bailey      10 Penfield              12-11.00  
 18 Hare, Jordan              11 Brockport             12-10.50  
 19 Donovan, Claire           10 Williamson C          12-06.00  
 20 Flugel, Catherine         11 Mercy                 12-05.00  
 21 Renter, Lyndsey           11 Northstar Ch          12-04.50  
 22 Stafford, Ashley           9 Churchville-          12-02.50  
 23 Spoor, Zoe                10 Churchville-          12-00.50  
 24 Harley, Tamara            12 Penfield              11-11.00  
 24 Dewa, Aleksandra          12 Mercy                 11-11.00  
 26 Kpor, Patience            10 School Of Th          11-10.00  
 27 Slater, Mackenzie         11 Penfield              11-06.00  
 27 Washington, Breoshena     10 School Of Th          11-06.00  
 29 Rex, Hannah               11 Dansville             11-01.75  
 30 Barnes, Veronica          11 Brockport             10-11.00  
 31 Pathammavong, Sabrina     10 Churchville-          10-07.00  
 31 Lessar, Madelyn            9 Churchville-          10-07.00  
 33 Lynch, Amanda             12 Penfield              10-06.00  
 34 Max, Janelle               9 Churchville-          10-02.50  
 35 Chatelle, Elizabeth       10 Churchville-          10-02.00  
 36 Kling, Hannah             12 Dansville             10-00.00  
 37 Adams, Hadassah           10 Dansville              9-11.00  
 38 Wood, Brianna              9 Churchville-           9-07.00  
 39 Longo, Jamie              10 Dansville              9-06.00  
 40 Pino, Brianna              9 Churchville-           7-10.50  
 -- Rosario, Rosalia          10 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Gorman, Jennifer          12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Clar, Emma                10 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Hunter, Brittaney         10 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Wildman, Claire            9 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Jenkins, April            10 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Rauber, Skylar            10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Czolgosz, Rachel          10 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          10 Victor Centr          34-08.50  
  2 McGahey, Abby             10 Canandaigua           33-06.00  
  3 Morrow, Alana             11 Mercy                 32-05.50  
  4 Wade, Emily               11 Mercy                 32-05.00  
  5 Rogers, Samantha           9 Brockport             31-09.00  
  5 Jackson, Eboni            11 Penfield              31-09.00  
  7 Rubingu, Bicuma           10 School Of Th          30-04.50  
  8 Tichacek, Amy             10 Gananda               29-10.50  
  9 Jeffries, Nandi           10 School Of Th          29-05.50  
 10 Wade, Julia                9 Mercy                 29-02.00  
 11 Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Centra          29-01.50  
 12 Huynh, Lina                9 Churchville-          28-07.50  
 13 Schuhart, Karley          12 Penfield              28-04.00  
 14 Slack, Amanda             12 Penfield              27-01.50  
 15 Dillard, Ja'Quesiah       10 School Of Th          26-06.00  
 16 Foster, Rachel            12 Canandaigua           26-03.00  
 17 Gorman, Jennifer          12 Brockport             25-04.50  
 18 Willard, Justine          11 Gananda               24-04.00  
 19 Longo, Jamie              10 Dansville             23-01.00  
 -- Slater, Mackenzie         11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan              12 Brockport             31-11.25  
  2 Richenberg, Rachel        11 Canandaigua           31-01.50  
  3 Pizzo, Madeline           11 Mercy                 29-04.00  
  4 Robinson, Lily            10 Brockport             28-02.00  
  5 Smith, Nijah              10 Penfield              27-10.75  
  6 Chaplain, Samantha        12 Brockport             26-10.75  
  7 Loucks, Kelly             12 Livonia               26-10.50  
  8 Carson, Alexis            10 North Rose-W          26-09.75  
  9 Crowe, Tayler             12 Romulus               26-01.75  
 10 Zinkiewich, Olyvia         9 Brockport             25-04.25  
 11 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W          25-01.50  
 12 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes              24-11.50  
 13 Resto, Andrea             11 School Of Th          24-05.75  
 14 Tahir, Iqra               12 Canandaigua           23-09.00  
 15 Doody, Shealyn            12 Red Jacket            23-06.75  
 16 Renna, Michela            12 Churchville-          23-02.25  
 17 Kelly, Amber              12 School Of Th          23-00.25  
 18 Smith, Lacey              11 Lyons                 21-11.75  
 19 Scott, Sara               12 Red Jacket            21-08.75  
 20 Thompson, Miranda         12 Williamson C          21-01.75  
 21 Lemmon, Raegan            11 Dansville             21-00.75  
 22 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis  12 Churchville-          20-10.75  
 23 Litolff, Emily            12 Livonia               20-06.50  
 24 Stein, Josie              12 Churchville-          20-06.00  
 25 Hernandez, Jocelyn         9 Churchville-          20-05.75  
 26 Wright, Sabrina           12 LeRoy                 20-03.75  
 27 Moore, Michaela            9 Red Jacket            20-02.00  
 28 Jori, Anne                10 Northstar Ch          19-03.50  
 29 Conrad, Taylor            12 Churchville-          18-02.25  
 30 Ikpot, Ima                 9 Mercy                 18-00.50  
 31 Eidman, Leaha             11 Williamson C          17-11.25  
 32 Pitcher, Laurel            9 Red Jacket            17-02.00  
 33 Thomas, Hannah            12 Churchville-          17-01.75  
 34 Klejment, Adriannah       10 Williamson C          17-00.00  
 35 Rice, Abby                 9 Red Jacket            16-06.75  
 36 O'Connor, Taylor           9 Churchville-          16-03.50  
 37 Smith, Sahara              9 Canandaigua            6-07.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           12 Penfield               7:53.63  
  2 Rotz, Genevieve           12 Canandaigua            9:06.95  
  3 Perry, Corrine            10 Red Jacket             9:15.72  
  4 Rehberg, Breanna          12 Red Jacket             9:24.19  
  5 Yelle, Payton              8 Penfield               9:26.01  
  6 Bresett, Desiree          10 Williamson C           9:37.01  
  7 Foster, Rachel            12 Canandaigua           10:23.02  
  8 Thomas, Mikalah           11 Dansville             10:36.05  
  9 Delamarter, Katrina        9 Canandaigua           10:36.61  
 10 Leigh, Jessica            10 Canandaigua           11:41.20  
 11 Schrader, Kayla           10 Canandaigua           11:41.33  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eckl, Natalie             10 Penfield                  8.92   1 
  2 Uhl, Serena               10 Victor Centr              9.08   1 
  3 Knapp, Hannah             10 Aquinas Inst              9.13   1 
  4 Morgan, Ayana             10 Webster Schr              9.14   1 
  5 Jin, Joanna                9 Penfield                  9.18   1 
  6 Moody, Jessica            11 Brockport                 9.19   2 
  7 Nguyen, Nikki             10 Spencerport               9.22   5 
  7 Delmonache, Gina          10 Aquinas Inst              9.22   2 
  9 Barlow, Nicole             8 Penfield                  9.24   1 
 10 Cleveland, Ariana          9 Brockport                 9.31   4 
 11 Bernard, Amala             9 Aquinas Inst              9.36   2 
 12 Means, Hannah              9 Wayne Centra              9.38   5 
 13 Viola, Julianna            9 Brockport                 9.39   3 
 14 Maddaleno, Alyssa         11 Webster Schr              9.43   4 
 15 Carges, Kathryn           10 Victor Centr              9.47   3 
 16 Drumgoole, Taylor         10 East Hs-Roch              9.48   5 
 16 Moody, Amanda             11 Brockport                 9.48   4 
 18 Bill, Alicia              10 Webster Schr              9.52   5 
 19 Taber, Trisha             10 Webster Schr              9.63   4 
 20 Phillips, Mira             9 Penfield                  9.69   3 
 21 Parker, Acadia            10 Victor Centr              9.71   3 
 22 Nguyen, Kathy              9 Webster Schr              9.75   3 
 22 Kukfa, Kristen            10 Penfield                  9.75   6 
 24 Rugaber, Lucy              8 Penfield                  9.79   4 
 25 Shortino, Emily            9 Penfield                  9.80   4 
 26 Allen, Lindsay             9 Brockport                 9.82   3 
 27 Nutter, Laura              9 Webster Schr              9.91   5 
 28 Washburn, Serena           9 Penfield                  9.92   4 
 29 Haney, Maddy              11 Victor Centr              9.93   1 
 30 Osbourne, Morgan           9 Wayne Centra              9.95   6 
 31 Shoots, Rachel             8 Romulus                  10.02   6 
 32 Herman, Abby               8 Penfield                 10.03   2 
 33 Costello, Morgan           9 Brockport                10.04   3 
 34 Fuentes, Anita             8 Romulus                  10.06   7 
 35 Swalbach, Jessica          9 Brockport                10.12   2 
 36 Willett, Alexandra        11 Webster Schr             10.15   5 
 37 Stamatis, Sofia           10 Victor Centr             10.22   2 
 38 Lindsey, Jordan           10 Wayne Centra             10.28   5 
 39 Aebli, Anabelle           10 Penfield                 10.40   6 
 40 Mastrolonardo, Jessica     9 Penfield                 10.44   3 
 41 Wardell, Alicia           12 LeRoy                    10.45   7 
 42 Mooney, Madeline          11 Penfield                 10.47   6 
 43 Guidice, carly             9 Webster Schr             10.52   5 
 44 Babbitt, Hayley           10 LeRoy                    10.64   8 
 45 Poppenberg, Melissa       11 Victor Centr             10.71   2 
 46 Kogler, Cassidy            7 Penfield                 10.97   6 
 47 Campbell, Katherine       10 Penfield                 11.01   8 
 48 Cook, Hanna               10 Lyons                    11.19   8 
 49 Allen, Kimberly            9 East Hs-Roch             11.26   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uhl, Serena               10 Victor Centr             49.01   2 
  2 Barlow, Nicole             8 Penfield                 49.88   1 
  3 Moody, Jessica            11 Brockport                49.96   3 
  4 Eckl, Natalie             10 Penfield                 50.30   1 
  5 Bennett, Drianni           9 Sodus Centra             50.46   2 
  6 Shortino, Emily            9 Penfield                 51.21   3 
  7 Fee, Carly                11 LeRoy                    51.26   1 
  8 Cleveland, Ariana          9 Brockport                51.97   3 
  9 Stockman, Maddi            9 Victor Centr             52.38   3 
 10 Haney, Maddy              11 Victor Centr             52.43   4 
 11 Smuk, Shea                10 Webster Schr             52.76   2 
 12 Phillips, Mira             9 Penfield                 53.01   5 
 13 Parker, Acadia            10 Victor Centr             53.02   3 
 14 Carges, Kathryn           10 Victor Centr             53.84   4 
 15 Viola, Julianna            9 Brockport                54.40   4 
 16 Rugaber, Lucy              8 Penfield                 54.51   3 
 17 Fuentes, Anita             8 Romulus                  54.63   5 
 18 Allen, Lindsay             9 Brockport                54.83   3 
 19 Schottmiller, Molly       10 Spencerport              55.06   1 
 20 Washburn, Serena           9 Penfield                 55.25   2 
 21 Morris, I'Neesha           9 Sodus Centra             55.79   5 
 22 Nutter, Laura              9 Webster Schr             56.02   5 
 23 Stamatis, Sofia           10 Victor Centr             56.11   6 
 24 Swalbach, Jessica          9 Brockport                56.12   2 
 25 Nguyen, Kathy              9 Webster Schr             56.28   5 
 26 Martin, Brenna             9 Wayne Centra             56.83   1 
 27 Bergeron, Nicole           9 Victor Centr             57.35   5 
 28 Chavez, Emily             12 LeRoy                    57.46   3 
 29 Carbajal, Rebecca          9 Sodus Centra             58.00   6 
 30 Himes, Krista             11 Wayne Centra             58.22   4 
 31 Poppenberg, Melissa       11 Victor Centr             58.64   6 
 32 Houlihan, Michelina        9 Spencerport              59.12   1 
 33 Girard, Jennifer          10 Wayne Centra           1:00.98   2 
 34 Kogler, Cassidy            7 Penfield               1:03.01   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Domroes, Meghan            8 Penfield               1:57.44  
  2 Mezzoprete, Megan         10 Penfield               2:12.34  
  3 Delisanti, Cecilia         8 Penfield               2:12.82  
  4 Jessop, Carolyn            8 Romulus                2:13.04  
  5 Dear, Emma                10 Webster Schr           2:13.26  
  6 O'Dell, Lauren            10 Victor Centr           2:14.01  
  7 Kells, Adriana            12 Victor Centr           2:14.27  
  8 Shoots, Rachel             8 Romulus                2:21.37  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Playfair, Annika           9 Penfield               3:35.83  
  2 Angus, Marlee              8 Penfield               3:35.87  
  3 Davis, Erin                7 Penfield               3:47.55  
  4 Walker, Brianna            9 Webster Schr           3:49.07  
  5 Cole, Isabella             8 Penfield               3:51.76  
  6 Cone, McKenna              8 LeRoy                  3:52.87  
  7 Murphy, Emily              7 Penfield               3:57.16  
  8 Carney, Adelyn             7 Webster Schr           4:01.92  
  9 Thompson, Rebecca          9 Webster Schr           4:02.34  
 10 Ramsey, Katie             11 Webster Schr           4:02.41  
 11 Goebel, Kristen            9 Victor Centr           4:04.01  
 12 Jessop, Carolyn            8 Romulus                4:10.18  
 13 Carney, Elizabeth          9 Webster Schr           4:14.23  
 14 LaRocca, Molly            11 Brockport              4:30.68  
 15 Zuris, Emily              10 Webster Thom           4:31.26  
 16 Whelan, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom           4:34.13  
 17 Fish, Hailey               9 Sodus Centra           4:36.80  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Erin                7 Penfield              12:35.01  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Morgan            9 Penfield                 11.84   1 
  2 Stockman, Maddi            9 Victor Centr             12.46   2 
  3 Mooney, Madeline          11 Penfield                 12.86   2 
  4 Mooney, Amber              9 Wayne Centra             12.87   1 
  5 Roth, Rebecca              9 Victor Centr             12.89   2 
  6 Metzler, Casey             9 Penfield                 13.71   1 
  7 Jin, Joanna                9 Penfield                 14.34   1 
  8 Bergeron, Nicole           9 Victor Centr             14.73   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'B'                             x2:04.77  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x2:15.02  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:53.68  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      x5:00.36  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x5:02.61  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca              9 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Katherine       10 Penfield               5-06.00  
  1 Willett, Alexandra        11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  3 Aebli, Anabelle           10 Penfield               5-00.00  
  3 Kukfa, Kristen            10 Penfield               5-00.00  
 -- Maddaleno, Alyssa         11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Bill, Alicia              10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- LaRocca, Molly            11 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Means, Hannah              9 Wayne Centra          13-00.50  
  2 Bennett, Drianni           9 Sodus Centra          12-09.00  
  2 Stewart, Morgan            9 Penfield              12-09.00  
  4 Mays, Rayanne             10 Penfield              10-06.50  
  5 Morris, I'Neesha           9 Sodus Centra           9-08.00  
  6 Mastrolonardo, Jessica     9 Penfield               9-06.00  
  6 Guidice, carly             9 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  8 Schottmiller, Molly       10 Spencerport            7-03.00  
  9 Nguyen, Nikki             10 Spencerport            6-00.00  
 -- Houlihan, Michelina        9 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Carbajal, Rebecca          9 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mooney, Amber              9 Wayne Centra          26-07.00  
  2 Lindsey, Jordan           10 Wayne Centra          25-06.00  
  3 Emery, Olivia             10 Wayne Centra          23-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillman, Sydney            9 Victor Centr          27-06.25  
  2 O'Dell, Lauren            10 Victor Centr          23-04.00  
  3 Metzler, Casey             9 Penfield              22-00.00  
  4 Manou, Leah               10 Webster Schr          21-08.00  
  5 Osbourne, Morgan           9 Wayne Centra          21-01.00  
  6 Hernandes, Cheyenne        9 Lyons                 19-00.00  
  7 Smith, Rachel             10 Brockport             18-07.75  
  8 Strong, Brianna           11 Brockport             18-01.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leecy, Momano             10 Webster Schr          10:30.11  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy               12 Webster Schr              7.46   1 
  2 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W              7.61   1 
  3 Lovin, Chris              12 Canandaigua               7.63   1 
  4 Palmisano, Kevin          12 Canandaigua               7.68   2 
  5 Lucas, Justus             11 School Of Th              7.76   1 
  5 Baker, Joshua             12 Spencerport               7.76   2 
  7 Mazzo, Cole               11 Webster Thom              7.81   1 
  8 Kendrot, Justin           12 Byron-Bergen              7.85   7 
  9 Conteh, Abdul             12 East Hs-Roch              7.86   4 
 10 Sheets, Sean              11 Red Jacket                7.90   3 
 11 Hughes, Chase             12 Notre Dame-B              7.93   9 
 12 Baker, Sam                12 Canandaigua               7.94   7 
 13 Martin, Nathan            12 Wayne Centra              7.99   3 
 13 Viggiani, Sam             10 Canandaigua               7.99   2 
 15 Ponder, Zion              10 School Of Th              8.01   2 
 15 Gonnella, Alex            10 Victor Centr              8.01   1 
 17 Dettman, Michael          10 Brockport                 8.02   4 
 18 Haefele, Mitchell         12 Victor Centr              8.03   6 
 19 Alexander, Jehmel         11 East Hs-Roch              8.04   8 
 20 Collins, Trent            10 Aquinas Inst              8.05   1 
 21 Carro, Stephen            12 Canandaigua               8.06   4 
 22 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr              8.07   6 
 22 Ytterli, Ole              12 Warsaw                    8.07   9 
 24 Vanderstouw, Ben          11 Webster Schr              8.08   4 
 25 Mugnola, Robert           12 Canandaigua               8.10   3 
 26 Modzel, Jack              10 Canandaigua               8.14   5 
 26 Smith, Teddy              10 Canandaigua               8.14   2 
 28 Prentice-Brown, Caleb     11 Brockport                 8.17   3 
 29 Porter, Benjamin          12 North Rose-W              8.19   5 
 30 Mueller, Johnathan        11 Webster Schr              8.23   3 
 31 Buttaggi, Matt            11 Webster Schr              8.29   5 
 32 Clement, Matt             11 Canandaigua               8.30   4 
 32 Desiato, Anthony          12 Wayne Centra              8.30   6 
 34 Jackson, Jousha           11 Bishop Kearn              8.32  10 
 35 Bardeen, Jared            10 Canandaigua               8.33   7 
 36 Hawkins, Nathan           11 Northstar Ch              8.34   8 
 36 Bowersox, Max             11 Webster Thom              8.34   4 
 38 Wheeler, Jason            12 Canandaigua               8.37   6 
 39 Myers, Austin             11 Brockport                 8.40   3 
 39 VanDuzee, Matthew         11 Brockport                 8.40   5 
 41 Jackson, Kevin             9 Spencerport               8.42   2 
 42 Bucchan, Rahim            10 School Of Th              8.43   7 
 43 Mberwa, Hamadi            10 School Of Th              8.50   9 
 44 Hedworth, Owen            12 Canandaigua               8.56   6 
 45 lussier, landon           12 Spencerport               8.60   2 
 46 Rightmyer, Kyle           12 Wayne Centra              8.64   6 
 47 Barber, Desmond           10 Wayne Centra              8.65   8 
 48 Hanley, Connor            11 Canandaigua               8.66   6 
 49 DeRoller, Matt            10 Bishop Kearn              8.87  10 
 49 Rankin, Chris             11 Webster Thom              8.87   7 
 51 Wilkinson, Jeremy         11 Warsaw                    8.89  10 
 52 Traas Moreno, Francisco    9 Williamson C              8.90   5 
 53 Yacono, Jon               10 Red Jacket                8.93   5 
 54 Kuehnert, David           10 Red Jacket                9.00   9 
 55 Reber, Henry              10 Canandaigua               9.06   8 
 56 Page, Evan                12 Canandaigua               9.08   9 
 56 VanderStouw, Emmett        9 Webster Schr              9.08   8 
 58 Rodriguez, Aaron           9 Webster Schr              9.12   8 
 59 Harper, Skyler            11 North Rose-W              9.90  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              12 Victor Centr             37.77   1 
  2 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W             38.62   4 
  3 Hall, Jason J.            12 Victor Centr             38.70   1 
  4 Baker, Joshua             12 Spencerport              38.81   1 
  5 Knight, Kelvin            11 Aquinas Inst             39.34   3 
  6 Gonnella, Alex            10 Victor Centr             39.49   3 
  7 Mazzo, Cole               11 Webster Thom             39.57   1 
  8 Heirs, Brian              11 Aquinas Inst             40.03   1 
  9 Devlin, Tristan           12 Lyons                    40.08   2 
 10 Anderson, Devin           11 Dansville                40.17   4 
 11 Vaughn, Zachary           11 Churchville-             40.18   2 
 12 Ottenschot, Brandon       11 Webster Thom             40.24   2 
 13 Lovin, Chris              12 Canandaigua              40.32   4 
 14 Conteh, Abdul             12 East Hs-Roch             40.34   3 
 15 Hughes, Chase             12 Notre Dame-B             40.40   1 
 16 Baker, Sam                12 Canandaigua              40.44   2 
 17 Kendrot, Justin           12 Byron-Bergen             40.63   6 
 18 Cohan, Jordan             11 Wayne Centra             40.64   3 
 19 Viggiani, Sam             10 Canandaigua              41.03   2 
 20 Martin, Nathan            12 Wayne Centra             41.24   4 
 21 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr             41.64   6 
 22 Walz, Joshua              12 Churchville-             41.78   4 
 23 Myers, Austin             11 Brockport                41.93   5 
 24 Prentice-Brown, Caleb     11 Brockport                41.97   7 
 25 Damon, Dean               11 Livonia                  42.00   8 
 26 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket               42.13   7 
 27 Porter, Benjamin          12 North Rose-W             42.23   7 
 27 Carro, Stephen            12 Canandaigua              42.23   5 
 29 Marullo, Greg              9 Sodus Centra             42.29   5 
 30 Clement, Matt             11 Canandaigua              42.51   4 
 31 Smith, Teddy              10 Canandaigua              42.52   5 
 32 Alexander, Jehmel         11 East Hs-Roch             42.93   7 
 33 Modzel, Jack              10 Canandaigua              43.04   6 
 34 Myers, Justin             11 Webster Thom             43.35   5 
 35 Woods, William            12 Lyons                    43.41   3 
 36 Mugnola, Robert           12 Canandaigua              43.46   6 
 37 Bardeen, Jared            10 Canandaigua              43.52   7 
 38 Wheeler, Jason            12 Canandaigua              43.76   6 
 38 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     10 Wayne Centra             43.76   6 
 40 Dingwall, Julian          10 Webster Thom             43.93   4 
 41 DiFiore, Michael          10 Webster Schr             43.94   3 
 42 Yacono, Jon               10 Red Jacket               45.86   9 
 43 Jones, Malik              11 Williamson C             46.15   7 
 44 Jackson, Kevin             9 Spencerport              46.17   2 
 45 Rightmyer, Kyle           12 Wayne Centra             47.41   5 
 46 Hanley, Connor            11 Canandaigua              47.72   7 
 47 Hedworth, Owen            12 Canandaigua              48.46   7 
 48 Rankin, Chris             11 Webster Thom             49.18   9 
 49 Krager, Ian                9 Red Jacket               49.24  10 
 50 Page, Evan                12 Canandaigua              50.58   9 
 51 Velazquez, Adrian         10 Dansville                50.77   8 
 52 Schaertl, Dylan            9 Red Jacket               50.80  10 
 53 VanderStouw, Emmett        9 Webster Schr             51.13   9 
 54 Chappell, Gabe            10 Dansville                52.50   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neamtu, Nick              11 Webster Thom           1:29.49   1 
  2 Callahan, Brandon         12 Brockport              1:30.04   1 
  3 Valoshka, Isaak           12 Churchville-           1:30.99   1 
  4 Seegler, Kyle             11 Penfield               1:31.59   1 
  5 Willaims, Tim             12 Victor Centr           1:32.07   1 
  6 Bellavia, Nico             9 Victor Centr           1:32.13   2 
  7 Emerson, Josh             12 Canandaigua            1:32.59   1 
  8 Spinosa, Nick             11 Spencerport            1:32.71   1 
  9 Ytterli, Ole              12 Warsaw                 1:34.86   1 
 10 Novak, Jon                12 Penfield               1:35.71   2 
 11 Frieda, Tanner            11 Wayne Centra           1:36.31   1 
 12 Burke, Wesley             10 Churchville-           1:36.56   4 
 13 Andrews, Alec              9 Brockport              1:36.63   3 
 14 Fitzgerald, Andrew        11 Williamson C           1:36.98   3 
 15 Post, Dan                 12 Victor Centr           1:37.33   2 
 16 O'Halloran, Kieran        11 LeRoy                  1:37.40   2 
 17 Schwab, Peter             10 Penfield               1:37.42   2 
 18 Faulkenberry, Matthew     10 Livonia                1:38.14   5 
 19 Grasso, Robert            11 Victor Centr           1:39.20   3 
 20 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           1:39.48   1 
 21 LaCourt, Erik             10 Brockport              1:39.55   3 
 22 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C           1:40.24   2 
 23 Cook, Sam                 12 Lyons                  1:40.86   2 
 24 Fisler, Jacob             11 Webster Thom           1:41.86   3 
 25 Lowenguth, Chris          10 Webster Thom           1:41.92   2 
 26 Anderson, Devin           11 Dansville              1:42.18   3 
 27 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket             1:42.62   4 
 28 Fargo, Noah               12 Webster Schr           1:43.89   3 
 29 Patanzo, Odin             11 Lyons                  1:44.15   2 
 30 Damon, Dean               11 Livonia                1:44.31   5 
 31 Gruttadauro, AJ           11 Brockport              1:45.08   4 
 32 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     10 Wayne Centra           1:46.23   5 
 33 Leo, Ryan                 12 Byron-Bergen           1:47.00   3 
 34 Elliott, Paul             11 LeRoy                  1:47.05   4 
 35 Dick, Greg                12 Churchville-           1:48.11   5 
 36 Haacke, Christian         12 Wayne Centra           1:48.31   3 
 37 Niswonger, Austin         11 Lyons                  1:48.93   2 
 38 Rizzo, Mike               11 Red Jacket             1:49.56   4 
 39 Jones, Alex               10 Canandaigua            1:49.83   4 
 40 Humphreys, Jacob          11 Brockport              1:51.11   4 
 41 Albrecht, Aaron            9 Brockport              1:52.02   4 
 42 Anstee, Travis            11 Lyons                  1:53.21   3 
 43 Mberwa, Hamadi            10 School Of Th           1:53.56   4 
 44 Babcock, Jordan           10 Dansville              1:54.08   3 
 45 Magnan, John              11 Canandaigua            1:59.14   5 
 46 Rossignol, Remi           11 Red Jacket             2:02.42   5 
 47 Krager, Ian                9 Red Jacket             2:05.62   5 
 48 Sells, Aaron              10 North Rose-W           2:06.41   5 
 49 Yoder, Sam                10 Canandaigua            2:06.55   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neamtu, Nick              11 Webster Thom           2:41.49   1 
  2 Gillooly, Jack            12 Penfield               2:44.43   1 
  3 Plummer, Bailey           12 Spencerport            2:47.72   1 
  4 Callahan, Brandon         12 Brockport              2:47.92   1 
  5 Faulkenberry, Matthew     10 Livonia                2:51.50   1 
  6 Emerson, Josh             12 Canandaigua            2:54.02   1 
  7 O'Halloran, Kieran        11 LeRoy                  2:57.26   1 
  8 Carroll, Sean             11 Bishop Kearn           2:57.90   4 
  9 Hecht, Andrew             11 Webster Schr           2:59.44   1 
 10 Helbig, Andrew            11 Webster Schr           3:00.62   2 
 11 Hayward, Connor           12 LeRoy                  3:00.69   2 
 12 Carney, Trevor            11 Webster Schr           3:01.41   1 
 13 Wright, Marshall          12 Webster Schr           3:01.55   2 
 14 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           3:02.07   1 
 15 Frieda, Tanner            11 Wayne Centra           3:04.11   1 
 16 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket             3:04.17   2 
 17 Liddle, Nick              12 Williamson C           3:04.72   2 
 18 Davis, Conor              10 Penfield               3:09.77   3 
 19 Mezzoprete, Matt          11 Penfield               3:10.26   2 
 20 Battaglia, Max            10 Penfield               3:10.88   3 
 21 Dick, Greg                12 Churchville-           3:11.72   3 
 22 Vernick, John             11 Churchville-           3:13.45   3 
 23 Urzetta, Landon            9 Victor Centr           3:14.71   3 
 24 Jones, Alex               10 Canandaigua            3:15.99   4 
 25 Walz, Joshua              12 Churchville-           3:16.12   3 
 26 Rizzo, Mike               11 Red Jacket             3:16.45   2 
 27 Haacke, Christian         12 Wayne Centra           3:16.90   3 
 28 Lowenguth, Chris          10 Webster Thom           3:18.08   1 
 29 Dietschler, Tristen       12 Lyons                  3:18.46   4 
 30 Elliott, Paul             11 LeRoy                  3:23.79   4 
 31 Cantwell, Jeff            10 Williamson C           3:28.27   3 
 32 Chiccino, Johnny           9 Red Jacket             3:29.96   2 
 33 Leo, Ryan                 12 Byron-Bergen           3:30.53   4 
 34 Humphreys, Jacob          11 Brockport              3:30.64   2 
 35 Yoder, Sam                10 Canandaigua            3:30.96   1 
 36 Lauster, Matt             12 Lyons                  3:32.54   4 
 37 Rossignol, Remi           11 Red Jacket             3:32.76   4 
 38 Nesbitt, Holden            9 Lyons                  3:32.87   4 
 39 Magnan, John              11 Canandaigua            3:33.52   4 
 40 Babcock, Jordan           10 Dansville              3:43.52   3 
 41 Cooper, Zach              12 Churchville-           3:48.54   4 
 42 Knudsen, Christian        10 Dansville              3:54.97   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farnham, Brad             10 Penfield              10:01.93   1 
  2 Memelo, Owen              12 Churchville-          10:15.74   1 
  3 Stoeckl, Manuel           12 Penfield              10:26.38   1 
  4 Bushen, Dominic           10 Aquinas Inst          10:31.70   1 
  5 Andrews, Alec              9 Brockport             10:37.73   1 
  6 LaCourt, Erik             10 Brockport             10:38.83   1 
  7 Viavattene, Cole           9 Spencerport           10:49.15   1 
  8 Olmsted, Tim              12 Spencerport           10:49.47   1 
  9 Murphy, Jack              10 Penfield              10:50.37   1 
 10 Stein, Trevor             10 Brockport             10:51.11   1 
 11 Ruhland, Matthew          11 Churchville-          10:51.31   1 
 12 Wright, Eric              11 Warsaw                11:05.11   1 
 13 Saile, Mark               12 Williamson C          11:07.12   1 
 14 Strong, Rickie            11 Canandaigua           11:14.88   1 
 15 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson C          11:21.01   1 
 16 Ziskind, Jason            10 Webster Thom          11:24.40   2 
 17 Gruttadauro, AJ           11 Brockport             11:31.61   2 
 18 Townsend, Justin          10 Churchville-          11:33.27   2 
 19 Albrecht, Aaron            9 Brockport             11:39.52   1 
 20 Braun, Hunter              9 Victor Centr          11:40.54   2 
 21 Ramsay, Nathan            11 Webster Schr          11:44.51   2 
 22 McGuire, Nathan           11 Warsaw                11:48.30   2 
 23 Patmore, Brett             9 Spencerport           11:54.07   2 
 24 Palmer, Nate              10 Williamson C          12:08.40   1 
 25 Griffin, Connor           11 Canandaigua           12:36.09   2 
 26 Bloss, Tom                12 Williamson C          12:47.24   2 
 27 Beck, Paul                 9 Northstar Ch          13:22.90   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wade, Sean                12 LeRoy                     8.79   1 
  2 Barton, Matt              12 Victor Centr              8.82   1 
  3 Frater, Jayon             10 Brockport                 8.89   1 
  4 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr              9.14   1 
  5 Carter, Warren            11 Aquinas Inst              9.25   1 
  6 SanGregory, Tony          10 Warsaw                    9.39   1 
  7 Kesel, Evan               12 Canandaigua               9.51   2 
  8 Carlson, Christopher      12 Brockport                 9.83   2 
  9 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket                9.90   2 
 10 Ottenschot, Brandon       11 Webster Thom             10.13   1 
 11 Spiegel, Connor           11 Webster Thom             10.15   2 
 12 Dobbins, Charlie          12 Lyons                    10.41   2 
 13 Kuhn, JJ                  10 LeRoy                    10.67   3 
 14 Fitzgerald, Andrew        11 Williamson C             10.80   3 
 15 Frutchay, Brendan         10 Victor Centr             10.84   3 
 16 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen             11.49   2 
 17 Bucchan, Rahim            10 School Of Th             11.60   2 
 18 Pawluckie, Ian            11 Bishop Kearn             11.67   3 
 19 lussier, landon           12 Spencerport              11.72   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:42.11  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:43.68  
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          1:44.28  
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:44.83  
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:54.52  
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:01.36  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:01.07  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:06.76  
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:08.01  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x4:12.39  
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          4:25.66  
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:37.13  
 -- Victor Central  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:49.87  
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:12.77  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:15.46  
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:30.20  
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:53.68  
  6 Lyons  'A'                                         10:20.60  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snow, Tahj                11 Spencerport            6-00.00  
  2 Mikols, Jack              12 Churchville-           5-10.00  
  3 Spiegel, Connor           11 Webster Thom           5-08.00  
  4 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield               5-06.00  
  5 Yusuf, Adam               11 Churchville-           5-04.00  
  5 Buttaggi, Matt            11 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  7 Yare, Jacob               10 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
  7 VanDuzee, Matthew         11 Brockport              5-02.00  
  9 Wiktorski, Casey          10 Penfield               5-00.00  
 10 Zuniga, Kevin              9 Williamson C           4-00.00  
 -- Kesel, Evan               12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield              12-00.00  
  2 Schuhmacher, Danny        12 Penfield              11-06.00  
  2 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C          11-06.00  
  2 Carlson, Christopher      12 Brockport             11-06.00  
  5 Mueller, Johnathan        11 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  6 Smith, Jack               11 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  7 Mundell, Justin           12 LeRoy                  9-06.00  
  7 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr           9-06.00  
  9 Collazo, Kelvin           11 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
  9 Gifford, Jacob            11 Lyons                  9-00.00  
  9 Chiapperi, Joe            12 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
 12 Maxwell, Jonathan          9 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 13 Heintzelman, Richard      11 Wayne Centra           7-06.00  
 14 Reber, Henry              10 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 -- Vanderstouw, Ben          11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Palmisano, Kevin          12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Wade, Sean                12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Schmeelk, Trayton          8 Williamson C                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siracusa, Alex            12 Churchville-          21-05.00  
  2 Allen, Joshua             12 School Of Th          20-06.50  
  3 Shih, Jimmy               12 Webster Schr          20-05.00  
  4 Mundell, Justin           12 LeRoy                 16-09.00  
  5 Wiktorski, Casey          10 Penfield              16-07.50  
  6 Dingwall, Julian          10 Webster Thom          16-07.00  
  7 Dettman, Michael          10 Brockport             15-11.00  
  8 Frater, Javar             12 Brockport             15-10.00  
  9 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen          15-01.00  
 10 Stein, Trevor             10 Brockport             14-09.50  
 11 Marullo, Greg              9 Sodus Centra          14-08.00  
 12 Calvin, Corey             11 Churchville-          14-01.00  
 13 Wilkinson, Jeremy         11 Warsaw                13-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Traas, Devon              12 Williamson C          39-07.00  
  2 Smith, Jack               11 Webster Schr          39-01.00  
  3 Frater, Jayon             10 Brockport             39-00.00  
  4 Frater, Javar             12 Brockport             35-01.50  
  5 Kuhn, JJ                  10 LeRoy                 32-07.50  
  6 Barber, Desmond           10 Wayne Centra          31-02.00  
  7 Skrypta, Matt             12 Webster Schr          27-01.00  
  8 Traas Moreno, Francisco    9 Williamson C          26-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr          50-09.50  
  2 Jackson, Chris            11 Bishop Kearn          43-06.00  
  3 Robinson, Jonathan        12 Brockport             42-00.00  
  4 Pane, Anthony             12 Brockport             39-11.75  
  5 Militello, Russell        11 Victor Centr          39-00.50  
  6 Nussbaum, Andrew          12 Victor Centr          38-08.25  
  6 Gloff, Ryan               12 Brockport             38-08.25  
  6 Plesums, Jacob            11 Warsaw                38-08.25  
  9 Laure, Alex               11 Brockport             35-06.75  
 10 Lester, Zach              12 North Rose-W          34-06.50  
 11 Villnave, Justin          12 Williamson C          34-01.25  
 12 Coene, Thomas             11 Webster Thom          34-00.50  
 13 Kesel, Derek              11 Webster Thom          33-01.50  
 14 Rodriguez, Aaron           9 Webster Schr          32-10.50  
 15 Thompson, Mike            11 Canandaigua           32-09.00  
 16 Sodoma, Chris             11 Brockport             31-10.50  
 17 Cervantes, Norberto       10 Williamson C          31-00.50  
 18 Wallace, Jayson           10 Churchville-          30-10.50  
 19 Bittel, Ryan              10 Canandaigua           30-06.50  
 20 Brown, Dominique          11 East Hs-Roch          30-00.75  
 21 Hawkins, Nathan           11 Northstar Ch          29-11.75  
 21 Scammell, Nick             9 Canandaigua           29-11.75  
 23 Chappell, Gabe            10 Dansville             29-11.00  
 24 Kanaval, Anthony          11 Dansville             29-07.75  
 25 Olix, Tyler               11 Churchville-          29-04.25  
 26 Waldron, Collin           11 Livonia               29-00.00  
 27 Sheets, Sean              11 Red Jacket            28-06.50  
 28 Brase, Josh               10 Spencerport           28-01.00  
 29 Smith, Zach               10 Churchville-          27-10.00  
 30 Bauer, Brendan            12 Webster Schr          27-09.25  
 31 Dowdell, Luke             12 Brockport             27-06.00  
 32 Herbst, Max               11 Canandaigua           27-05.50  
 33 Harper, Skyler            11 North Rose-W          27-05.00  
 33 Castro, Gabriel           11 Northstar Ch          27-05.00  
 35 Skrypta, Matt             12 Webster Schr          27-02.00  
 36 Pierce, Andrew            11 Churchville-          27-01.25  
 37 Ramsey, Michael           12 East Hs-Roch          26-10.75  
 38 McHenry, Matt             10 Canandaigua           26-08.75  
 38 Johnson, Caleb            10 Dansville             26-08.75  
 40 Schaertl, Dylan            9 Red Jacket            26-05.25  
 41 Roth, Charles             10 Canandaigua           26-04.25  
 42 Napolean, Carter           9 Red Jacket            26-03.50  
 43 Tanner, Joe               12 Bishop Kearn          25-06.50  
 44 Salazar, Victor           12 Northstar Ch          25-03.00  
 45 Velazquez, Adrian         10 Dansville             24-06.00  
 46 Nixon, Dakota             10 Canandaigua           23-11.00  
 47 O'Connor, Kyle            10 Churchville-          19-10.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bechtold, Cole            11 Brockport                 7.75   2 
  2 Shaffer, Jake              9 Webster Schr              8.03   2 
  3 Meade, Kyle               11 Aquinas Inst              8.20   1 
  4 Fragnite, Josiah           9 Aquinas Inst              8.32   1 
  5 Mendez, Celestino         11 Brockport                 8.38   2 
  6 Toung, Shane              10 Webster Schr              8.40   5 
  7 Egan, Zachary              9 Brockport                 8.41   1 
  8 McNally, Matthew          11 Webster Thom              8.43   3 
  9 Stone, James              11 Brockport                 8.46   3 
 10 VanKouwenberg, Jack       10 Sodus Centra              8.51   4 
 11 Loffredo, Joey            10 Victor Centr              8.52   1 
 12 McNulty, Karl             11 Brockport                 8.53   2 
 13 Broderick, Jack           12 Victor Centr              8.54   1 
 14 Doyle, Conner             10 Webster Schr              8.62   3 
 15 Pathammavong, Kobe         9 Churchville-              8.64   4 
 16 Harris, Michael            9 Webster Schr              8.65   4 
 17 Procaccini, Jack          10 Webster Schr              8.66   5 
 18 Lunn, Justin               8 Webster Schr              8.71   3 
 19 Conrad, Joshua             9 Churchville-              8.78   6 
 20 Lockhart, Evan             9 Penfield                  8.79   4 
 21 Savary, Camron            11 Wayne Centra              8.82   6 
 22 Trivigno, James            9 Wayne Centra              8.83   6 
 23 Hoffmeier, Aiden          11 Brockport                 8.85   3 
 24 Toomey, John               9 Webster Schr              8.90   5 
 25 Gadsby, Tavian            10 Wayne Centra              8.96   3 
 26 Dunniehigh, Kalin          9 East Hs-Roch              8.98   4 
 27 Velazquez, Chaz            9 Penfield                  8.99   2 
 28 Mooney, Cody              10 Wayne Centra              9.05   5 
 29 Lehman, Matt               8 Webster Schr              9.07   3 
 30 Taber, Justin              9 Webster Schr              9.09   5 
 31 McKay, Nathan              9 Webster Schr              9.11   4 
 32 Brauch, Tyler              9 Brockport                 9.18   2 
 33 Faticone, Tommy            9 Penfield                  9.21   6 
 33 Levin, Sammy              11 Webster Schr              9.21   5 
 35 French, Jonathan          10 Penfield                  9.28   2 
 36 Lockwood, Nathan           9 Churchville-              9.39   6 
 37 McCauley, Brenden         11 Brockport                 9.49   1 
 38 Germonte, Frank            7 Romulus                   9.53   4 
 39 Porter, Caleb              7 Romulus                   9.60   6 
 40 Fuentes, Raul              7 Romulus                   9.66   4 
 41 Tinney, Jared             10 Aquinas Inst              9.89   3 
 42 Edwards, Andrew            9 Spencerport               9.97   5 
 43 Murray, Brennan            7 Penfield                 10.01   6 
 44 Ennis, Bryce               9 Wayne Centra             10.14   6 
 45 Wilbur, Patrick           10 Brockport                10.30   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jake              9 Webster Schr             41.59   3 
  2 Deluca, Mason              9 Webster Schr             42.20   2 
  3 Stone, James              11 Brockport                42.44   1 
  4 Bui, Kevin                10 Victor Centr             43.03   3 
  5 Harrington, Matt           9 Webster Schr             43.12   3 
  6 McNulty, Karl             11 Brockport                43.14   3 
  7 Egan, Zachary              9 Brockport                43.23   1 
  8 Broderick, Jack           12 Victor Centr             43.67   1 
  9 Ahearn, Nick              11 Victor Centr             44.52   5 
 10 Frutchay, Brendan         10 Victor Centr             44.62   4 
 11 Dunniehigh, Kalin          9 East Hs-Roch             44.66   7 
 12 Cassidy, Gaven             9 LeRoy                    44.82   2 
 13 Mendez, Celestino         11 Brockport                45.10   2 
 14 Doyle, Conner             10 Webster Schr             45.11   4 
 15 Wilbur, Patrick           10 Brockport                45.45   4 
 16 Shewman, Cole              9 Aquinas Inst             45.73   5 
 17 Lewis, Kevin              10 Webster Schr             45.92   4 
 18 Hoffmeier, Aiden          11 Brockport                45.94   3 
 19 Mooney, Cody              10 Wayne Centra             46.08   5 
 20 Loffredo, Joey            10 Victor Centr             46.17   3 
 21 Higgins, Preston          10 Wayne Centra             46.48   1 
 22 Majors, Marquise           9 LeRoy                    46.97   2 
 23 McKay, Nathan              9 Webster Schr             46.99   5 
 24 Toung, Shane              10 Webster Schr             47.16   7 
 25 Powarzynski, Peyton        9 Spencerport              47.19   1 
 26 Luckey, Gavin              9 LeRoy                    47.42   2 
 27 Trivigno, James            9 Wayne Centra             47.71   6 
 28 Roy, Ethan                 9 LeRoy                    48.13   4 
 29 Orbaker, Justin           12 Wayne Centra             48.25   6 
 30 Brauch, Tyler              9 Brockport                48.41   3 
 31 Stephany, Steven          11 LeRoy                    48.66   4 
 32 Dorfner, William          11 Wayne Centra             49.20   1 
 33 McCauley, Brenden         11 Brockport                49.21   3 
 34 Cooper, Tommy              9 LeRoy                    49.30   4 
 35 Savary, Camron            11 Wayne Centra             49.35   5 
 36 LeDain, Ben               10 Williamson C             49.89   7 
 37 Gadsby, Tavian            10 Wayne Centra             50.55   2 
 38 Germonte, Frank            7 Romulus                  50.85   6 
 39 Kelly, Devyn              10 LeRoy                    50.89   5 
 40 Taber, Justin              9 Webster Schr             51.30   7 
 41 Ennis, Bryce               9 Wayne Centra             53.07   2 
 42 Edwards, Andrew            9 Spencerport              54.19   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peck, Caleb                9 Brockport              1:41.72   2 
  2 Jones, Tre                10 Brockport              1:44.27   2 
  3 Marasco, Trent             9 Spencerport            1:46.29   1 
  4 Donath, Julius            11 Brockport              1:47.52   1 
  5 Scholz, Aaron              9 Wayne Centra           1:48.24   1 
  6 Andrews, Nicholas          8 Brockport              1:48.35   1 
  7 Udelhofen, Sebastian      11 Sodus Centra           1:49.34   1 
  8 Gleason, Payton            9 Churchville-           1:49.69   1 
  9 McKenzie, Maxin            8 LeRoy                  1:49.82   1 
 10 Lehman, Matt               8 Webster Schr           1:49.98   2 
 11 Hart, Vander               8 Brockport              1:51.65   2 
 12 Waldorfer, Logan           9 Churchville-           1:51.95   2 
 13 McAvoy, Nate               9 LeRoy                  1:52.05   2 
 14 Barrett, Isaac             9 Brockport              1:54.96   1 
 15 Frank, Zach               11 Spencerport            1:55.53   1 
 16 Ciullia, Ian              10 Wayne Centra           1:55.74   1 
 17 Schucker, Tyler            9 Brockport              1:55.96   2 
 18 Newell, Saige             10 Brockport              1:57.51   2 
 19 Lunn, Justin               8 Webster Schr           1:57.52   2 
 20 Stein, Damien              7 Brockport              1:57.85   2 
 21 Wilson, Connor             9 Churchville-           1:58.21   2 
 22 Kelley, Oliver             8 Byron-Bergen           1:59.32   1 
 23 Rogers, Jack              10 Webster Schr           2:00.61   2 
 24 Hobart, Braydon           10 LeRoy                  2:01.42   1 
 25 D'Andrea, Nathan          10 Brockport              2:02.07   2 
 26 Stephens, Jordan           9 LeRoy                  2:06.47   2 
 27 Fuentes, Raul              7 Romulus                2:06.70   1 
 28 Dorfner, William          11 Wayne Centra           2:07.68   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Micillo, Justin            9 Churchville-           2:56.88   1 
  2 Pomerleau, Josh            9 Webster Schr           3:01.38   1 
  3 Peck, Caleb                9 Brockport              3:05.04   1 
  4 VanGee, Kevin             10 Webster Schr           3:09.74   1 
  5 Jones, Tre                10 Brockport              3:11.48   1 
  6 Frank, Andy                8 Penfield               3:14.75   1 
  7 Snover, Jack               9 Webster Schr           3:15.00   1 
  8 Barrett, Isaac             9 Brockport              3:15.34   1 
  9 Scholz, Aaron              9 Wayne Centra           3:16.72   1 
 10 Lockwood, Nathan           9 Churchville-           3:17.01   3 
 11 Gauronski, Zachary         8 Penfield               3:17.37   2 
 12 Ciullia, Ian              10 Wayne Centra           3:18.64   2 
 13 Donath, Julius            11 Brockport              3:18.99   2 
 14 Aser, Owen                 9 Webster Schr           3:20.08   2 
 15 Marchese, Jake             8 Penfield               3:21.29   2 
 16 Stein, Damien              7 Brockport              3:23.98   2 
 17 Gitsis, Jerry             10 Webster Schr           3:24.20   2 
 18 Waldorfer, Logan           9 Churchville-           3:25.73   3 
 19 Ryan, Matt                 9 Webster Schr           3:25.81   2 
 20 Alessi, Braden             9 Churchville-           3:26.13   2 
 21 Newell, Saige             10 Brockport              3:26.14   3 
 22 Wilson, Connor             9 Churchville-           3:26.17   2 
 23 Kelley, Oliver             8 Byron-Bergen           3:32.90   3 
 24 Grasso, Nick              12 LeRoy                  3:33.54   1 
 25 Hall, Garrett              7 Penfield               3:34.04   1 
 26 Dehmler, Will              8 Penfield               3:35.37   3 
 27 Schucker, Tyler            9 Brockport              3:36.11   2 
 28 Johanneman, Nathan         7 Penfield               3:36.37   1 
 29 D'Andrea, Nathan          10 Brockport              3:37.56   3 
 30 Williams, Patrick          9 LeRoy                  3:38.19   3 
 31 Mady, Nicolas              7 Penfield               3:38.95   2 
 32 Porter, Caleb              7 Romulus                3:40.60   3 
 33 Driscoll, Ryan             9 LeRoy                  3:41.71   3 
 34 Ehrmentraut, Andrew        9 LeRoy                  3:43.83   3 
 35 King, James               10 LeRoy                  3:48.98   3 
 36 Williams, Clifton          9 LeRoy                  3:51.32   3 
 37 Wyant, Tommy               9 Webster Schr           3:54.61   3 
 38 Landean, Jacob             9 Churchville-           4:18.52   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrews, Nicholas          8 Brockport             11:10.60  
  2 Hart, Vander               8 Brockport             11:35.38  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powarzynski, Peyton        9 Spencerport              12.23  
  2 Shewman, Cole              9 Aquinas Inst             13.58  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:48.66  
  2 Aquinas Institute  'B'                             x1:59.61  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:01.70  
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:08.36  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:15.22  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             x4:24.53  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:19.09  
 -- LeRoy  'B'                                               DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:11.08  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zuhrick           9 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  2 Lewis, Kevin              10 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  3 Blank, Zebedee             9 Churchville-           4-06.00  
  4 VonAhnen, Will             9 Webster Schr           4-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander, Zachary        11 Brockport              6-06.00  
 -- Murray, Brennan            7 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jake              10 Webster Thom          15-07.50  
  2 Marino, Alex              10 Webster Schr          15-07.00  
  3 Dedie, Jacob               9 Churchville-          15-03.50  
  4 VanKouwenberg, Jack       10 Sodus Centra          15-00.00  
  5 Procaccini, Jack          10 Webster Schr          14-04.50  
  6 Ahearn, Nick              11 Victor Centr          14-04.00  
  7 Pathammavong, Kobe         9 Churchville-          12-10.00  
  8 Levin, Sammy              11 Webster Schr          12-08.50  
  9 Harris, Michael            9 Webster Schr          12-05.00  
 -- Bui, Kevin                10 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jake              10 Webster Thom          32-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buirch, Michael           11 Brockport             38-02.25  
  2 Houlihan, Stephen         10 Wayne Centra          32-01.00  
  3 Calloway, Keiv            11 LeRoy                 31-11.50  
  4 Rowe, Skylar              11 Webster Schr          31-08.75  
  5 Frey, Dylan               11 Webster Thom          29-06.50  
  6 Alexander, Zachary        11 Brockport             28-10.50  
  7 Kloesz, Cole              11 Webster Thom          26-11.50  
  8 Wehrle, James             11 Webster Schr          25-08.75  
  9 Dominguez, Jesse          11 Brockport             23-08.00  
 10 Spencer, Joe              11 Lyons                 22-06.00  
 11 Nicoll, Nate              10 LeRoy                 22-04.00