Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2015 10:52 PM
                            RWTL - ACE - 2/13/2015                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet              7.12   1 
  2 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet              7.25   1 
  3 Ashley Brown              11 Wilson Magne              7.48   1 
  4 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne              7.56   1 
  5 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia                   7.57   1 
  6 Tyjah Love                 8 Wilson Magne              7.60   1 
  7 Haley Brust               12 Hilton                    7.70   1 
  8 Bryce Felton              11 Rush-Henriet              7.72   2 
  9 Adama Donzo               11 Rush-Henriet              7.73   2 
 10 Jenna Strickland          10 Victor Centr              7.73   2 
 11 Samoya Ricketts           12 Greece Olymp              7.77   3 
 12 Morgan Femiano            10 Greece Arcad              7.79   3 
 13 Jode Solomon              11 Wilson Magne              7.81   4 
 14 Jessie Hammers            11 Wayland-Coho              7.82   2 
 15 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su              7.83   1 
 16 Jaelyn Morgan              9 Marion                    7.84   2 
 17 Brianna Randolph          10 Gates-Chili               7.84   2 
 18 Daysha Harris             12 Wilson Magne              7.86   4 
 19 Sophia Dinehart            9 Batavia                   7.87   3 
 20 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                    7.90   4 
 21 Grace Dunnigan            11 Pittsford Su              7.91   2 
 22 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  7.95   3 
 23 Carley Zoccali            11 Rush-Henriet              7.96   3 
 24 SherDavsia Jaque           9 Gates-Chili               7.97   4 
 25 Allison Albers             9 Bath-Haverli              7.97   5 
 26 Makaila Newland           12 Rush-Henriet              7.97   3 
 27 Makayla Armstrong          9 Batavia                   8.00   2 
 28 Emma tenHoopen            10 Pittsford Su              8.02   4 
 29 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet              8.04   5 
 30 Alexis Frith              10 Rush-Henriet              8.06   4 
 31 Christina Inya            10 Rush-Henriet              8.06   4 
 32 Briana Lowry               9 Hilton                    8.12   5 
 33 Deja Scott                12 Wilson Magne              8.12   5 
 34 Sabrina Campbell          11 Greece Odyss              8.14   4 
 35 Ashlyn Peets              11 Pittsford Su              8.17   7 
 36 Janie Potts                9 Pittsford Su              8.19   5 
 37 Rachel Denise              9 Batavia                   8.23   6 
 38 Katie Hamilton             8 Batavia                   8.24   5 
 39 Shelby Hutton             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.26   3 
 40 Ariana Ross               11 Batavia                   8.26   8 
 41 Sunny Guyette              9 Greece Olymp              8.27   6 
 42 Jana Balcerak             12 Honeoye Cent              8.28   6 
 42 Brianna Jones             11 Franklin                  8.28   7 
 44 Juanna Mason               9 Robert Brown              8.28   6 
 45 Kristen Boyd              12 Batavia                   8.30   6 
 46 Shianne Chapman           11 Wayland-Coho              8.32   7 
 47 Lucy Bonin                11 Pittsford Su              8.34   6 
 48 Feionna Gause             11 Wilson Magne              8.34   8 
 49 Dana Wilsey               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.35   7 
 50 Ravion Jackson             9 Wilson Magne              8.36   6 
 51 Laurena Jensen            12 Romulus                   8.40   8 
 52 Serena Uhl                10 Victor Centr              8.40   7 
 53 Mary Dusett                9 Greece Arcad              8.42   7 
 54 Lauren Cook               11 Bath-Haverli              8.42   8 
 55 Bailey Lis                11 Honeoye Cent              8.47   7 
 56 Millie Gonzalez           10 Greece Odyss              8.50   8 
 57 Kaitlin Derleth           10 Waterloo                  8.62   9 
 58 Kim Mullan                12 Red Creek                 8.67   8 
 59 Meghan Maker              12 Wayland-Coho              8.70   9 
 60 Maddi Stockman             9 Victor Centr              8.75   8 
 61 Shannon Waugh             12 Waterloo                  8.85   9 
 62 Zahraa Abdulla            11 Hornell                   9.12   9 
 63 Kayla Eason                8 Hornell                   9.15   9 
 64 Gabrielle Stanton          9 Wayland-Coho              9.36   9 
 65 Alexia Salerno            10 Waterloo                  9.89   9 
 66 Sarah Rennie              10 Waterloo                  9.89  10 
 67 Calista Lowry             10 Waterloo                 10.07  10 
 68 Sarah Montague            10 Marcus Whitm             10.51  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet             42.61   1 
  2 Jordynn Barnnart          12 Greece Arcad             43.81   1 
  3 Madison Lewis             11 Wayland-Coho             43.96   2 
  4 Amaya Morrow               9 Hilton                   44.19   2 
  5 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   44.19   1 
  6 Jessie Hammers            11 Wayland-Coho             44.36   2 
  7 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                   44.46   3 
  8 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su             44.47   1 
  9 Adama Donzo               11 Rush-Henriet             45.03   2 
 10 Claire Zickl               9 Batavia                  45.11   2 
 11 Jenny Coleman             12 Hilton                   45.47   3 
 12 Kennedy Meisenzahl         8 Gates-Chili              46.04   4 
 13 Shianne Chapman           11 Wayland-Coho             46.09   3 
 14 Brianna Randolph          10 Gates-Chili              46.11   3 
 15 Jenna Strickland          10 Victor Centr             46.12   3 
 16 Emma tenHoopen            10 Pittsford Su             46.13   5 
 17 Norah Arnold              11 Hilton                   46.20   5 
 18 Jade Tusch                 8 Marion                   46.60   5 
 19 Anna Schwarzweller        10 Victor Centr             46.91   5 
 20 Bryce Felton              11 Rush-Henriet             47.00   4 
 21 Briana Bromley             8 Batavia                  47.21   2 
 22 Regan Henrici              8 Batavia                  47.47   4 
 23 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                  47.51   6 
 24 Akira Cole                 9 Brighton                 47.53   5 
 25 Janie Potts                9 Pittsford Su             47.55   5 
 26 Emma Canny                10 Rush-Henriet             47.59   7 
 27 Lucy Bonin                11 Pittsford Su             47.90   9 
 28 Makaila Newland           12 Rush-Henriet             48.03   4 
 29 Zhane Smith               10 Brighton                 48.14   7 
 30 Hailey Corbett             9 Waterloo                 48.21   7 
 31 Alexandra Dittman          8 Hilton                   48.27   7 
 32 Ashlyn Peets              11 Pittsford Su             48.34   8 
 33 Shelby Hutton             11 Palmyra-Mace             48.47   3 
 34 Jordan Hurlbut            11 Palmyra-Mace             48.49   6 
 35 Maria Voss                 9 Palmyra-Mace             48.52   9 
 36 Niara Daniels              9 Franklin                 48.61   8 
 37 Ashley Brawn               9 Rush-Henriet             48.67   8 
 38 Kelly Williams             9 Marion                   48.80  10 
 39 Cemanie Brown              9 Rush-Henriet             48.80   8 
 40 Jillian Quevedo           10 Pittsford Me             49.00   6 
 41 Lilly Williams             9 Pittsford Su             49.19   6 
 42 Lauren Cook               11 Bath-Haverli             49.46   4 
 43 Makenzie Desain            9 Palmyra-Mace             49.49   9 
 44 Serena Uhl                10 Victor Centr             49.50   8 
 45 Madiha Hussain            10 Pittsford Me             49.99   9 
 46 Amelia Stash              12 Marcus Whitm             50.21   9 
 47 Lexi Bailey               11 Marion                   50.25   8 
 48 Dana Wilsey               10 Palmyra-Mace             50.78   7 
 49 Korina McPherson          10 Bath-Haverli             51.47  10 
 50 Danielle Green             9 Honeoye Cent             51.82  10 
 51 Emily Schwartz             9 Wayland-Coho             51.92  10 
 52 Aniya DeBride              9 Honeoye Cent             52.00  10 
 53 Kayla Eason                8 Hornell                  52.29  10 
 54 Meghan Maker              12 Wayland-Coho             53.57  11 
 55 Kayli Krossber            10 Marcus Whitm             58.29  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet           1:36.59   1 
  2 Ceara Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           1:41.24   1 
  3 Briana Bromley             8 Batavia                1:45.78   2 
  4 Grace Dunnigan            11 Pittsford Su           1:46.08   1 
  5 Alainna Schmidt           12 Victor Centr           1:46.10   2 
  6 Anna Schwarzweller        10 Victor Centr           1:46.25   2 
  7 Mia Walker                12 Franklin               1:46.58   2 
  8 Taylor Alloco             10 Hilton                 1:47.14   2 
  9 Madison Walker            11 Hilton                 1:47.97   1 
 10 Norah Arnold              11 Hilton                 1:48.00   2 
 11 Jordynn Barnnart          12 Greece Arcad           1:49.69   1 
 12 Carly Oddi                11 Victor Centr           1:50.70   1 
 13 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet           1:51.06   2 
 14 Joanna Brown               9 Red Creek              1:51.94   3 
 15 Faith McDonald            12 Red Creek              1:52.19   2 
 16 Abbie Hill                12 Victor Centr           1:53.00   1 
 17 Ashley Brawn               9 Rush-Henriet           1:53.48   3 
 18 Alexa Foley               12 Victor Centr           1:54.12   4 
 19 Amelia Stash              12 Marcus Whitm           1:54.27   3 
 20 Emma May                  11 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.71   1 
 21 Gabie Loren               12 Rush-Henriet           1:55.74   2 
 22 Karoline Williams          8 Marion                 1:55.99   3 
 23 Lexi Bailey               11 Marion                 1:58.23   4 
 24 Makenna Sciandra          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.32   3 
 25 Chloe Erdle                9 Pittsford Me           1:58.56   4 
 26 Sarah Dickenson            9 Pittsford Me           1:59.22   3 
 27 Milla Turner               9 Waterloo               1:59.55   4 
 28 Emily Schwartz             9 Wayland-Coho           1:59.63   4 
 29 Adrianna Vasquez          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.69   3 
 30 Ava Roncone                9 Pittsford Me           2:00.22   3 
 31 Elizabeth Friden          12 Pittsford Me           2:00.45   4 
 32 Kelly Williams             9 Marion                 2:04.22   3 
 33 Sarai Sharkey              9 Red Creek              2:09.03   5 
 34 Brianna Correa-Berry      12 Franklin               2:10.01   5 
 35 Sadie Woloson             10 Honeoye Cent           2:10.09   5 
 36 Julia Robinson             9 Hornell                2:10.11   5 
 37 Ellie Schwarz              9 Marcus Whitm           2:11.08   5 
 38 Mary Link                 10 Wayland-Coho           2:11.08   5 
 39 Emma Daley                10 Gates-Chili            2:18.70   5 
 40 Nadiya Pishtoy            12 Greece Arcad           2:23.51   5 
 41 Jane McGowan              10 Palmyra-Mace           2:25.50   4 
 42 Brooke Eltz               12 Honeoye Cent           2:43.97   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             11 Wayland-Coho           3:04.75   1 
  2 Mary Visca                12 Pittsford Su           3:05.04   1 
  3 Alex Cooper               12 Rush-Henriet           3:09.13   1 
  4 Lexi Peters                9 Rush-Henriet           3:12.09   1 
  5 Shannon Oberst            10 Brighton               3:12.50   1 
  6 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                 3:15.70   2 
  7 Amanda Zeccola            12 Pittsford Me           3:15.91   1 
  8 Bailey Pierce              9 Rush-Henriet           3:15.97   1 
  9 Boushra Belkhir           11 Victor Centr           3:17.13   1 
 10 Sophia Dinehart            9 Batavia                3:17.34   2 
 11 Erin Graham               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:19.13   1 
 12 Abby Baerwaldt            10 Rush-Henriet           3:19.30   2 
 13 Meredith Morse            10 Pittsford Su           3:21.42   2 
 14 Hannah Smith              12 Victor Centr           3:21.60   1 
 15 Erin Foley                10 Victor Centr           3:21.67   2 
 16 Vanessa Morgan            11 Victor Centr           3:25.58   2 
 17 Faith McDonald            12 Red Creek              3:27.42   2 
 18 Hailey Rossi               8 Marcus Whitm           3:27.59   2 
 19 Alexis Chatterton          7 Hilton                 3:28.00   2 
 20 Vivian Rapp                8 Brighton               3:31.97   3 
 21 Kambree Calkins            8 Bath-Haverli           3:32.09   3 
 22 Joanna Brown               9 Red Creek              3:37.69   2 
 23 Jaime Kurmis              11 East Rochest           3:41.88   3 
 24 Haily Filer               12 Victor Centr           3:42.50   3 
 25 Carrie Dugan              10 Greece Olymp           3:43.49   3 
 26 Allison Menendez          10 Rush-Henriet           3:44.58   2 
 27 Mikayla Bock              10 Honeoye Cent           3:46.52   3 
 28 Sennett Turner             7 Waterloo               3:48.38   3 
 29 Sarah Teal                10 Waterloo               3:52.15   3 
 30 Avery Whitely              9 Pittsford Me           3:53.68   3 
 31 Brooke West                9 Marion                 4:00.80   3 
 32 Sarai Sharkey              9 Red Creek              4:23.83   3 
 33 Mary Link                 10 Wayland-Coho           4:25.64   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             11 Wayland-Coho           4:57.81   1 
  2 Jade Hendricks - Jones     9 Hilton                 4:59.62   1 
  3 Alex Cooper               12 Rush-Henriet           5:00.24   1 
  4 Kaylee Cassidy            12 Batavia                5:05.53   1 
  5 Boushra Belkhir           11 Victor Centr           5:07.80   1 
  6 Cameron Perry             10 Pembroke               5:09.97   1 
  7 Elyse Barkstrom           10 Pittsford Me           5:12.67   1 
  8 Jordan Hurlbut            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:14.02   1 
  9 Vanessa Morgan            11 Victor Centr           5:18.53   1 
 10 Mikayla Gullace            9 Honeoye Cent           5:22.19   1 
 11 Alyssa Kalen              11 Hilton                 5:22.37   1 
 12 Hailey Rossi               8 Marcus Whitm           5:27.21   2 
 13 Maggie Cecere             10 Batavia                5:29.70   2 
 14 Chloe Weaver              10 Red Creek              5:30.90   2 
 15 Alexia Salerno            10 Waterloo               5:31.98   2 
 16 Carolyn Bremer            10 Victor Centr           5:33.38   1 
 17 Allison Menendez          10 Rush-Henriet           5:34.85   1 
 18 Hannah Finkney             8 Batavia                5:37.71   2 
 19 Emily Wagner              12 Batavia                5:40.03   2 
 20 Gillian Brown             10 Rush-Henriet           5:40.50   2 
 21 Heather Bonter            10 Hilton                 5:43.31   2 
 22 Danielle Quinn            12 Batavia                5:45.30   2 
 23 Erin Maker                10 Wayland-Coho           5:47.28   2 
 24 Kristen Jones             12 Palmyra-Mace           5:48.19   1 
 25 Kendall Jones             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:54.44   2 
 26 Avery Whitely              9 Pittsford Me           5:55.00   2 
 27 Bianca Cilento             8 Gates-Chili            6:30.68   2 
 28 Molly Patterson           12 Honeoye Cent           6:45.96   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lianna Liu                11 Greece Arcad          11:36.49  
  2 Sophia Camillaci          10 Hilton                11:46.46  
  3 Jill Bennett              11 Gates-Chili           11:48.39  
  4 Chloe Weaver              10 Red Creek             11:59.91  
  5 Makenna Bleier            10 Hilton                12:21.16  
  6 Madison Murray             9 Batavia               12:48.23  
  7 Cara Graham                9 Palmyra-Mace          14:13.42  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili               8.85   1 
  2 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili               8.88   1 
  3 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  9.34   1 
  4 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                   9.35   1 
  5 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet              9.61   1 
  6 Alana Puma                11 Batavia                   9.66   1 
  7 Darien Hooker             11 Canisteo-Gre              9.69   1 
  8 Amaya Morrow               9 Hilton                    9.83   2 
  9 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton                    9.94   2 
 10 Allyson Meintel           11 Rush-Henriet              9.97   2 
 11 Elizabeth Yung            11 Greece Arcad             10.07   2 
 12 Jade Tusch                 8 Marion                   10.10   1 
 13 Brianna Allen              9 Marion                   10.16   2 
 14 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             10.41   2 
 15 Karina Soto               10 Waterloo                 10.44   2 
 16 Allegra Maxwell           11 Victor Centr             10.47   2 
 17 Makenna Sciandra          10 Palmyra-Mace             10.49   3 
 18 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                  10.63   3 
 19 Maddi Stockman             9 Victor Centr             10.64   4 
 20 Kim Mullan                12 Red Creek                10.71   3 
 21 Audrie Prusinowski        11 Marcus Whitm             10.87   4 
 22 Teresa Neuman             11 Honeoye Cent             10.91   3 
 23 Hailey Corbett             9 Waterloo                 10.93   5 
 24 Ellie Schwarz              9 Marcus Whitm             11.04   4 
 25 Millie Gonzalez           10 Greece Odyss             11.07   3 
 26 Alainna Schmidt           12 Victor Centr             11.09   3 
 27 Jacquelyn Smith            9 Greece Arcad             11.12   4 
 28 Milla Turner               9 Waterloo                 11.36   4 
 29 Rebecca Roth               9 Victor Centr             11.39   5 
 30 Victoria Cramp            11 Hornell                  11.39   4 
 31 Bailey Lis                11 Honeoye Cent             11.45   4 
 32 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             11.54   5 
 33 Gillian Laco              10 Palmyra-Mace             11.66   5 
 34 Rayne Bossard             11 Hornell                  11.73   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:48.12   1 
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:49.31   1 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:54.69   1 
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:56.24   2 
  5 Marion  'A'                                         1:57.05   2 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:57.30   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:57.92   1 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:59.65   1 
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:02.79   3 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:04.23   3 
 11 Hilton  'B'                                         2:06.38   2 
 12 Hornell  'A'                                        2:16.60   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:57.83  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:09.22  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 4:27.76  
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:33.01  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:33.12  
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:57.25  
  7 Hilton  'B'                                         4:58.57  
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    5:10.35  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        10:41.96  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:55.95  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:56.41  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:57.25  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       11:14.35  
  6 Marion  'A'                                        11:48.51  
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                               12:04.32  
  8 Gates-Chili  'B'                                   15:04.50  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen               8 Gates-Chili            5-04.00  
  2 Asia McInnis              10 Greece Arcad           5-01.00  
  3 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad           4-11.00  
  4 Cydney Halsey              9 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
  4 Abbie Guidarelli          11 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
  4 Bethany Van Pelt          11 East Rochest           4-09.00  
  7 Taylor Stewart            12 Rush-Henriet           4-07.00  
  8 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           4-05.00  
  8 Miranda Sprague           10 Clyde-Savann           4-05.00  
  8 Miranda Hughes             9 Rush-Henriet           4-05.00  
 11 Ariana Ross               11 Batavia                4-03.00  
 11 Maria Canzoneri           10 Batavia                4-03.00  
 11 Kasey Campbell            12 Honeoye Cent           4-03.00  
 11 Rebecca Roth               9 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 11 Mia Walker                12 Franklin               4-03.00  
 11 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 11 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp           4-03.00  
 18 April Worboys             11 Franklin               4-01.00  
 18 Julia Robinson             9 Hornell                4-01.00  
 18 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me           4-01.00  
 18 Marlayna Wertz             7 Marion                 4-01.00  
 -- Dana Berry                11 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Victoria Daniels          11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Audrie Prusinowski        11 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton                11-03.25  
  2 Zoe Camillaci             12 Hilton               J11-03.25  
  3 Taylor Haude              11 Hilton                10-01.00  
  4 Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili          J10-01.00  
  5 Allegra Maxwell           11 Victor Centr           9-07.00  
  5 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton                 9-07.00  
  7 Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                 9-01.00  
  7 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me           9-01.00  
  9 Kristyn Mott              12 Batavia                8-07.00  
 10 Lilli Smith               11 Palmyra-Mace           7-07.00  
 10 Madison Lewis             11 Wayland-Coho           7-07.00  
 10 Kennedy Meisenzahl         8 Gates-Chili            7-07.00  
 10 Lily Hoyser               10 Pittsford Me           7-07.00  
 10 Lourdes Sharp             10 Brighton               7-07.00  
 10 Lauren Cook               11 Bath-Haverli           7-07.00  
 16 Cecilia Savka             10 Pittsford Me           7-01.00  
 16 Heather Hickok            10 Hornell                7-01.00  
 18 Rachel Denise              9 Batavia                6-07.00  
 18 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia                6-07.00  
 -- Sara Jane Stevens         10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Jordyn Dala               12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Femiano            10 Greece Arcad          16-02.50  
  2 Makayla Armstrong          9 Batavia               16-00.25  
  3 Haley Brust               12 Hilton                15-07.75  
  4 Alana Puma                11 Batavia               15-03.50  
  4 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia               15-03.50  
  6 Jaelyn Morgan              9 Marion                15-02.25  
  7 Kristyn Mott              12 Batavia               15-00.25  
  8 Megan Malueg               9 Red Creek             15-00.00  
  9 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad          14-11.25  
 10 Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton                14-10.75  
 11 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen          14-08.25  
 12 Mary Dusett                9 Greece Arcad          14-06.00  
 13 Laurena Jensen            12 Romulus               14-05.75  
 14 Lily Hoyser               10 Pittsford Me          14-05.25  
 15 Victoria Daniels          11 Gates-Chili           14-04.75  
 16 Janelle Handley           12 Greece Athen          14-03.50  
 17 Sunny Guyette              9 Greece Olymp          14-02.50  
 18 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me          14-02.00  
 19 Noelle Davis              12 Rush-Henriet          14-01.75  
 20 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me          13-10.25  
 21 Sarah Warriner            12 Bath-Haverli          13-09.50  
 22 Gwen Healy                12 Honeoye Cent          13-07.00  
 23 Amy Dhaliwal              10 Greece Olymp          13-06.75  
 24 Makenzie Desain            9 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.00  
 25 Kaitlin Derleth           10 Waterloo              13-03.00  
 26 Dyonte Allen               8 Gates-Chili           13-00.50  
 27 Dilini Liyanage           12 Rush-Henriet          13-00.25  
 28 Collette Morris            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-07.50  
 29 Erika Mynio               11 Rush-Henriet          12-07.00  
 30 Dana Berry                11 Bath-Haverli          12-06.25  
 31 Eva Doran                 10 Victor Centr          12-04.25  
 32 Janiyah Norris            10 Rush-Henriet          12-02.75  
 33 Victoria Cramp            11 Hornell               12-02.00  
 34 Darien Hooker             11 Canisteo-Gre          11-11.00  
 35 Sommer Edwards             9 Hilton                11-10.50  
 36 Karina Soto               10 Waterloo              11-09.75  
 37 Samantha Barnhart          9 Waterloo              11-07.75  
 38 Emily Borisuk             10 Marcus Whitm          11-02.50  
 39 Abigail Elisofon           9 Waterloo              10-11.00  
 -- April Worboys             11 Franklin                  FOUL  
 -- Alexandria Frantz-Bush     9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Christina Inya            10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Katie Hamilton             8 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Cecilia Savka             10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          34-04.50  
  2 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili           32-08.25  
  3 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili           32-07.25  
  4 Sasha Fowler              11 Rush-Henriet          32-03.25  
  5 Janelle Handley           12 Greece Athen          32-03.00  
  6 Miranda Hughes             9 Rush-Henriet          31-03.25  
  7 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen          31-02.25  
  8 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp          30-06.75  
  9 Brianna Allen              9 Marion                30-03.50  
 10 Bethany Van Pelt          11 East Rochest          30-03.00  
 11 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet          30-01.25  
 12 Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili           29-10.00  
 13 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr          29-01.75  
 14 Cydney Halsey              9 Palmyra-Mace          28-11.25  
 15 Jamie Sebastian            8 Bath-Haverli          28-10.50  
 16 Taylor Haude              11 Hilton                28-09.00  
 17 Erika Mynio               11 Rush-Henriet          28-07.00  
 18 SherDavsia Jaque           9 Gates-Chili           28-05.50  
 19 Janiyah Norris            10 Rush-Henriet          28-01.75  
 20 Dana Berry                11 Bath-Haverli          28-01.25  
 21 Sara Jane Stevens         10 Honeoye Cent          27-08.50  
 22 McKenzie McIntyre          9 Red Creek             27-05.50  
 23 Samantha Barnhart          9 Waterloo              27-04.50  
 24 Kristen Boyd              12 Batavia               26-10.25  
 25 Amy Dhaliwal              10 Greece Olymp          26-10.00  
 26 Emily Borisuk             10 Marcus Whitm          25-11.50  
 27 Rayne Bossard             11 Hornell               25-05.25  
 28 Abigail Elisofon           9 Waterloo              21-11.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet          34-03.50  
  2 Katy Broach               12 Clyde-Savann          32-01.00  
  3 Celia Flynn               10 Batavia               30-02.50  
  4 Liz Smith                 12 Batavia               29-09.00  
  5 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          29-05.50  
  6 Elizabeth Emerson         12 Batavia               29-02.00  
  7 Kourtney Baker            12 Marion                28-06.00  
  8 Meghan Cole               12 Waterloo              27-09.25  
  9 Cheyenne Celentano        11 Wayland-Coho          27-06.00  
 10 Aislinn Butler            11 Greece Odyss          27-04.00  
 11 Jamyra Green              12 Greece Athen          27-03.50  
 12 Luna Pierre               11 Wilson Magne          27-03.00  
 13 Cheyanne VanGee           12 Marion                27-02.00  
 14 Kelly Searles-Porey       12 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.00  
 15 Tayler Crowe              12 Romulus               26-01.00  
 15 Sydney Dillman             9 Victor Centr          26-01.00  
 17 Kayla Nellis               9 Hilton                25-06.25  
 18 MaiJoi Sharp              12 Brighton              25-04.00  
 19 Tiariqua Barlow           10 Gates-Chili           25-02.50  
 20 Onesty Jackson            11 Charlotte/Le          25-02.25  
 21 Madison Raforth           10 Greece Olymp          24-09.50  
 22 Brianna Peacock           11 Greece Arcad          24-06.75  
 23 Laura Guiste              11 Batavia               24-02.00  
 24 Stephanie Nwachi           9 Rush-Henriet          23-07.25  
 25 Claudia Below             11 Waterloo              23-05.25  
 26 Jacklyn Capozzi            9 Rush-Henriet          23-00.25  
 27 Lauren O'Dell             10 Victor Centr          22-11.75  
 28 Tori Greco                11 Palmyra-Mace          22-11.50  
 29 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me          22-10.75  
 30 Serita Lewis              10 Greece Olymp          22-08.75  
 31 Carlene McCauley          12 Wayland-Coho          22-08.50  
 32 Brittany Trank            10 Marcus Whitm          22-02.25  
 33 Emily Miles                9 Honeoye Cent          20-09.25  
 34 Emily Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent          20-04.50  
 35 Emilyn Goodman            12 Waterloo              19-08.25  
 36 Sarah Montague            10 Marcus Whitm          19-00.75  
 37 Nicole Sarlo               9 Hilton                15-06.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Searles-Porey       12 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.00  
  2 Kayla Nellis               9 Hilton                30-01.25  
  3 Jacklyn Capozzi            9 Rush-Henriet          28-10.50  
  4 Katy Broach               12 Clyde-Savann          28-07.25  
  5 Sydney Dillman             9 Victor Centr          27-06.75  
  6 Laura Guiste              11 Batavia               26-02.75  
  7 Kourtney Baker            12 Marion                25-07.00  
  8 Jessey Bruening            9 Palmyra-Mace          25-06.00  
  9 Jaime Kurmis              11 East Rochest          25-04.50  
 10 Tiariqua Barlow           10 Gates-Chili           25-00.00  
 11 Jenna LaBombard           10 Rush-Henriet          24-09.50  
 12 Mady Dibble               11 Waterloo              24-08.75  
 13 Kellilyn Arnold           12 Marcus Whitm          24-06.75  
 14 Elizabeth Emerson         12 Batavia               24-03.75  
 15 Tayler Crowe              12 Romulus               23-07.25  
 16 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me          22-09.75  
 17 Brittany Trank            10 Marcus Whitm          22-06.50  
 18 Lauren O'Dell             10 Victor Centr          22-00.00  
 19 Meghan Cole               12 Waterloo              21-09.75  
 20 Emily Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent          20-06.00  
 21 Kathryn Rose              10 Hilton                18-00.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wittlin           12 Pittsford Me           7:00.97  
  2 Olivia Harbol             12 Palmyra-Mace           7:21.40  
  3 Chloe Messore             10 Hilton                 7:53.05  
  4 Rina Shaffer              11 Rush-Henriet           7:53.91  
  5 Cindy Tran                12 Rush-Henriet           8:25.81  
  6 Madison Moore             10 Batavia                8:29.83  
  7 Mica Pitcher              12 Batavia                8:35.96  
  8 Samantha Wingate          12 Batavia                8:50.99  
  9 Kellilyn Arnold           12 Marcus Whitm           8:53.12  
 10 Angela May                 9 Marion                 9:02.48  
 11 Paige Wasilewski           9 Batavia                9:13.69  
 12 Gillian Laco              10 Palmyra-Mace           9:40.15  
 13 Kayli Krossber            10 Marcus Whitm           9:59.11  
 14 Raven Foote               10 Wayland-Coho          10:07.38  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad              6.66   1 
  2 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp              6.70   2 
  3 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches              6.70   1 
  4 Dekwon Wilson             11 Rush-Henriet              6.71   1 
  5 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss              6.74   1 
  6 Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad              6.76   1 
  7 Tamere Kendrick           12 Charlotte/Le              6.77   2 
  8 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad              6.80   1 
  9 Myles Watts               12 Rush-Henriet              6.83   1 
 10 Elijah Mannigualt         10 Uprep Roches              6.94   2 
 11 Parris Strickland         12 Brighton                  6.94   1 
 12 Jaysen Wylie              11 Batavia                   6.96   2 
 13 Anthony Brinson            9 Rush-Henriet              6.97   2 
 14 Anthony Gallo             11 Batavia                   6.98   2 
 15 Derrick Rogers             9 Gates-Chili               6.98   2 
 16 Mathew Nix                11 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.99   2 
 17 Josh Murray               11 Robert Brown              7.02   5 
 18 Raequan Johnson           11 Robert Brown              7.03   3 
 19 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet              7.04   4 
 20 London Graham             12 Uprep Roches              7.04   3 
 21 Brandon Ribis              9 Rush-Henriet              7.04   4 
 22 Christian Rivera          12 Franklin                  7.05   3 
 23 Justice Obasi             10 Rush-Henriet              7.06   3 
 24 Jake Violante             11 Greece Arcad              7.08   4 
 25 Michael Halligan          12 Hilton                    7.10   4 
 26 Brenden Newbauer          12 Greece Arcad              7.13   3 
 27 Kenny Griffin             12 Batavia                   7.13   5 
 28 Bryce Rattray             10 Clyde-Savann              7.15   4 
 29 Joe Dapolito              11 Clyde-Savann              7.15   3 
 30 Brady Lin                 11 Rush-Henriet              7.16   6 
 31 Gavin McDonald            11 Rush-Henriet              7.16   3 
 32 Anthony Felton            12 Robert Brown              7.17   4 
 33 Daniel Ramos              12 Wilson Magne              7.21   6 
 34 Michael Imhoff            11 Waterloo                  7.23   8 
 35 Saagar Menon              12 Pittsford Su              7.26   5 
 35 Mitchell Haefele          12 Victor Centr              7.26   6 
 37 Tyshun Brooks             12 Wilson Magne              7.26   5 
 38 Adam Lennon               11 Palmyra-Mace              7.27   6 
 39 Cole Norris               10 Greece Arcad              7.28   5 
 40 Mayroll Pimentel          12 Wilson Magne              7.29   5 
 41 Caleb Pettway             10 Brighton                  7.30   5 
 41 William Franceschi        12 Victor Centr              7.30   6 
 43 Ethan Ingraham             9 Pittsford Me              7.30   7 
 44 Anthony Sansone           10 Hilton                    7.34   8 
 45 Kenrick Brown             12 Wilson Magne              7.34   5 
 46 Stephen Beckham            9 Rush-Henriet              7.34   6 
 47 Elijah Ross               10 Robert Brown              7.36   6 
 48 Isaiah Ciociola           10 Batavia                   7.37   7 
 49 Alex Hargraves            10 Bath-Haverli              7.38   7 
 50 Dylan Crandall            11 Greece Odyss              7.44   8 
 51 Luke Azatassou            11 Wilson Magne              7.47   8 
 52 Nick Ahearn               11 Victor Centr              7.47   8 
 53 Michael Camerieri         12 Rush-Henriet              7.48   7 
 54 Jalen Smith                9 Gates-Chili               7.50   8 
 55 Jon Hanna                  9 Rush-Henriet              7.51   7 
 56 Will Bendzus              11 Wayland-Coho              7.52  10 
 57 Nic Buirch                 9 Marion                    7.55   9 
 58 Chandler Baker             9 Batavia                   7.55   9 
 59 Christopher Spraggins     10 Greece Olymp              7.58   9 
 60 Peter Fallon               9 Batavia                   7.61  10 
 61 Tyler Alex                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.62   9 
 62 Brian Holvey              12 Pittsford Su              7.63  10 
 63 Daniel Simmonds           11 Rush-Henriet              7.64   7 
 64 Evan Donovan              10 Greece Olymp              7.65   9 
 65 Jeremy Uderitz            12 Honeoye Cent              7.66  10 
 66 Trevor Healy               9 Honeoye Cent              7.68   9 
 67 Jason Page                10 Wayland-Coho              7.74  11 
 68 Justin Meyers             10 Victor Centr              7.75  10 
 69 Tim Kennerson              9 Waterloo                  7.77  11 
 70 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho              7.78  11 
 71 Sheldon Palmer            12 Wayland-Coho              7.83  10 
 72 Tyler Adler               10 East Rochest              7.88  11 
 73 Michael Feinman           11 Wayland-Coho              7.94  11 
 74 Amir Massey                9 Uprep Roches              8.01  10 
 75 Kyle Presti               12 Wayland-Coho              8.49  11 
 76 Bryce Kennedy             11 Wayland-Coho              8.97  11 
 77 Owen Palmer               10 Wayland-Coho              8.98  12 
 78 Braeden Perot             10 Marcus Whitm              9.03  12 
 79 Henry Graner               9 Bath-Haverli              9.42  12 
 80 Gavin Hoy                  9 Marcus Whitm             10.72  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss             35.50   1 
  2 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             35.57   1 
  3 Jason J. Hall             12 Victor Centr             37.81   1 
  4 Eddie Ely                 11 Palmyra-Mace             37.94   3 
  5 Ryan Kenney               12 Rush-Henriet             38.17   2 
  6 Paul Henry                12 Rush-Henriet             38.38   4 
  7 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                   38.70   2 
  8 Lukas Dalfonso            10 Rush-Henriet             38.78   2 
  9 Daniel Ramos              12 Wilson Magne             39.48   4 
 10 Bryztin Johnson           12 Pittsford Su             39.52   3 
 10 AJ Muoio                  12 Rush-Henriet             39.52   4 
 12 Lukas Krause              12 Hilton                   39.60   4 
 13 Sam Missall               12 Honeoye Cent             39.63   3 
 14 London Graham             12 Uprep Roches             39.72   2 
 15 Hunter Duford             11 Hilton                   39.75   5 
 16 Christian Rivera          12 Franklin                 39.80   3 
 17 Dylan Crandall            11 Greece Odyss             39.90  10 
 18 Anthony Rodriquez         12 Greece Arcad             39.95   5 
 19 William Franceschi        12 Victor Centr             40.00   6 
 20 Casey Harris               9 Hilton                   40.12   6 
 21 Tanner Day                10 Rush-Henriet             40.20   3 
 22 Mehamed Abdurahim         12 Rush-Henriet             40.46   4 
 23 Matt Geraci               12 Honeoye Fall             40.51   8 
 24 Connor Herbst             11 Palmyra-Mace             40.55   5 
 25 Ethan Ingraham             9 Pittsford Me             40.62   7 
 26 David Snyder              12 Batavia                  40.72   6 
 27 Ja Juante Riggins         11 Uprep Roches             41.32   5 
 28 Tyler Alex                11 Palmyra-Mace             41.73   8 
 29 Brandon Adler             12 East Rochest             41.74   6 
 30 Andre Cash                12 Greece Olymp             41.85   7 
 31 Isaiah Ciociola           10 Batavia                  41.88   7 
 32 Brian Holvey              12 Pittsford Su             41.97   8 
 33 Colin Zavacki              9 Gates-Chili              42.17   5 
 34 Louis Leone               11 Batavia                  42.18   8 
 35 Jordan Day                10 Greece Olymp             42.28   9 
 36 Nate Smith                12 Marcus Whitm             42.32   9 
 37 Brendan Frutchay          10 Victor Centr             42.66  10 
 38 Colin Willebrandt          9 Victor Centr             42.73  10 
 39 Michael Booth             10 Wayland-Coho             42.93  11 
 40 Will Bendzus              11 Wayland-Coho             44.01   9 
 41 Nick Ahearn               11 Victor Centr             44.05  10 
 42 Amir Massey                9 Uprep Roches             44.16  10 
 43 Jeremy Uderitz            12 Honeoye Cent             44.33  11 
 44 Michael Feinman           11 Wayland-Coho             44.63  10 
 45 Kelse Hoyte               12 Uprep Roches             44.96   2 
 46 Justin Meyers             10 Victor Centr             45.23  11 
 47 Bryce Kennedy             11 Wayland-Coho             49.87  12 
 48 Owen Palmer               10 Wayland-Coho             50.29  12 
 49 Gavin Hoy                  9 Marcus Whitm           1:01.52  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr           1:26.03   1 
  2 Dawson Bathgate           11 East Rochest           1:28.27   2 
  3 Tim Willaims              12 Victor Centr           1:28.62   1 
  4 Ryan Yuhas                12 Rush-Henriet           1:28.90   2 
  5 Tom Demmer                12 Batavia                1:29.15   1 
  6 Noah Taddesse             11 Rush-Henriet           1:29.67   2 
  7 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton               1:29.68   2 
  8 Abdullahi Aden            12 Robert Brown           1:29.87   1 
  9 Hunter Clark              11 Alfred-Almon           1:30.22   1 
 10 Justin Schramm            10 Greece Arcad           1:30.42   1 
 11 Ethan Dorow               11 East Rochest           1:32.38   2 
 12 Chad Gueli                12 Pittsford Su           1:32.58   3 
 13 Brandon George            10 Rush-Henriet           1:32.63   3 
 14 Dakota Prokop             10 Rush-Henriet           1:32.69   3 
 15 Eric Dilaura              12 Batavia                1:33.09   1 
 16 Daniel Harper             12 Hilton                 1:33.45   3 
 17 Dan Post                  12 Victor Centr           1:34.07   2 
 18 Nick Bauer                12 Batavia                1:34.11   3 
 19 Max Szalapski             12 Pittsford Me           1:34.35   3 
 20 Stanley Exeart            12 Gates-Chili            1:34.49   2 
 21 Chris Luther              11 Greece Arcad           1:34.71   2 
 22 Zach Erickson             11 Honeoye Cent           1:35.95   3 
 23 Jason Henderson           12 Uprep Roches           1:36.90   3 
 24 Kyrren Love               11 Charlotte/Le           1:37.12   3 
 25 Torrin Lisi               11 Bath-Haverli           1:38.03   4 
 26 John Scahill              12 East Rochest           1:38.48   4 
 27 Andre Cash                12 Greece Olymp           1:39.43   4 
 28 Kydani Chaparro           10 Franklin               1:39.59   4 
 29 Tyler Hartman             11 Greece Olymp           1:39.91   4 
 30 Thomas Avery              12 Hilton                 1:41.58   4 
 31 Nic Buirch                 9 Marion                 1:41.68   4 
 32 Kevin Rinehart            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.56   5 
 33 Breandan Mantz            10 Red Creek              1:42.68   4 
 34 Keyshawn Jones             9 Uprep Roches           1:43.11   5 
 35 Jordan Murphy             11 Uprep Roches           1:43.28   5 
 36 Friend Olsen               9 Honeoye Cent           1:43.54   5 
 37 Tyshawn Jones              9 Uprep Roches           1:45.67   5 
 38 Evan Williams             11 Gates-Chili            1:46.18   5 
 39 Max Delehanty              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.20   5 
 40 Mitchel Lewis             12 Hornell                1:53.89   5 
 41 Jacob Bailey               9 Hornell                1:53.96   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddie Ely                 11 Palmyra-Mace           2:38.29   1 
  2 Evan Feigel               12 Pittsford Me           2:38.30   1 
  3 Isaac Goodman             11 Pittsford Me           2:40.23   1 
  4 Kevin Dooley              12 Pittsford Me           2:46.75   1 
  5 Patrick Downey            11 Pittsford Su           2:47.97   1 
  6 Justin Schramm            10 Greece Arcad           2:49.58   1 
  7 Dan Hillman               12 Notre Dame -           2:51.28   1 
  8 Levi Lawrence             11 Alfred-Almon           2:52.30   2 
  9 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                 2:52.54   1 
 10 Evan Pirnie                9 Hilton                 2:54.90   1 
 11 Carter Underwood          11 Rush-Henriet           2:55.98   2 
 12 Eric Piato                11 Hilton                 2:56.35   2 
 13 Chris Luther              11 Greece Arcad           2:57.25   2 
 14 Ricky Hughson             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.90   2 
 15 Brian Martin              10 Hilton                 2:58.14   2 
 16 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      10 Bath-Haverli           2:58.87   1 
 17 Daniel Ferreri            11 Marion                 2:59.87   2 
 18 Dylan Gaus                 9 Batavia                3:00.17   2 
 19 Stephen Borisuk           11 Marcus Whitm           3:00.24   2 
 20 Peter Goff                12 Honeoye Cent           3:01.06   2 
 21 Owen Goettler             10 Pittsford Su           3:01.35   3 
 22 Matt Laframboise           8 Greece Arcad           3:01.63   2 
 23 Daniel Frisbee             9 Waterloo               3:02.14   2 
 24 Kevin Wrona               12 Pittsford Me           3:08.14   3 
 25 Michael Booth             10 Wayland-Coho           3:08.41   3 
 26 Erik Reiter               12 Greece Olymp           3:09.00   3 
 27 Zachary DeMay             10 East Rochest           3:09.01   3 
 28 Zakariah Jantzi            8 Batavia                3:10.90   3 
 29 Krubell Mekonen           12 Rush-Henriet           3:11.58   3 
 30 Cory Rivera               11 Gates-Chili            3:14.35   3 
 31 Milad Ghanatios           10 Gates-Chili            3:24.69   3 
 32 Johnathan Argentieri      12 Hornell                3:29.66   3 
 33 Tylar Smith               12 Marcus Whitm           3:45.29   3 
 34 Alex Shick                 9 Hornell                3:46.92   3 
 35 Anthony Troiano           11 East Rochest           3:50.33   3 
 36 Henry Graner               9 Bath-Haverli           3:57.36   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Geraci               12 Honeoye Fall           4:29.26   1 
  2 Kevin Dooley              12 Pittsford Me           4:31.55   1 
  3 Will Corbett              12 Pittsford Su           4:36.70   1 
  4 Griffin Fitzsimmons       11 Victor Centr           4:38.69   1 
  5 Mehamed Abdurahim         12 Rush-Henriet           4:39.01   1 
  6 Dan Hillman               12 Notre Dame -           4:39.69   1 
  7 Paul Henry                12 Rush-Henriet           4:40.03   1 
  8 Nathan Lawler              9 Pittsford Me           4:46.67   1 
  9 Michael Mancuso           10 Hilton                 4:51.23   1 
 10 Louis Leone               11 Batavia                4:53.40   1 
 11 Ben Eckler                 9 Palmyra-Mace           4:53.60   1 
 12 Cal Jantzi                11 Batavia                4:54.71   2 
 13 Jordan Fluker             12 Batavia                4:54.92   2 
 14 Jake Vanderbroek          12 Honeoye Cent           4:56.04   2 
 15 Ryan Daudelin             12 East Rochest           4:56.47   1 
 16 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      10 Bath-Haverli           4:57.99   1 
 17 Jacob Lorah               12 Marion                 5:01.69   2 
 18 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me           5:02.39   1 
 19 Dave King                 12 Marion                 5:05.89   2 
 20 Robert Grasso             11 Victor Centr           5:06.01   2 
 21 Justin Scheg              11 Hilton                 5:07.89   2 
 22 Jack Argento              12 East Rochest           5:10.56   2 
 23 Shane Pease                9 Greece Athen           5:12.16   2 
 24 Nick Callisher            11 Batavia                5:12.16   1 
 25 Daniel Freudenvoll        12 Greece Arcad           5:13.37   2 
 26 Simon Goettler            12 Pittsford Su           5:17.15   2 
 27 Hunter Braun               9 Victor Centr           5:25.22   2 
 28 Nathan Daley               9 Gates-Chili            5:30.90   2 
 29 Andrew Willis             10 Greece Athen           5:30.99   2 
 30 Pete VanHouten            10 Honeoye Cent           5:40.52   2 
 31 Tylar Smith               12 Marcus Whitm           6:35.16   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           11 East Rochest           9:54.98  
  2 Drew Schmitt              11 Brighton               9:56.01  
  3 Henry Burton              11 Pittsford Me          10:14.75  
  4 Derek Smith               12 Greece Arcad          10:33.77  
  5 David McCarroll           12 Rush-Henriet          10:36.54  
  6 Cameron Campbell          12 Hilton                10:39.89  
  7 Jesse Hallett             11 Honeoye Cent          10:43.20  
  8 Carl Aaron                12 Gates-Chili           10:48.12  
  9 Michael Speciale           9 Hilton                10:48.47  
 10 Paul Suflita              10 Greece Arcad          10:52.14  
 11 Joshua McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me          10:57.02  
 12 Dominic Guarglia          11 Hornell               11:17.34  
 13 Ben Kemnitzer             10 Hornell               11:18.67  
 14 Daniel Frisbee             9 Waterloo              11:19.18  
 15 Dave King                 12 Marion                11:20.53  
 16 Gavin Bathgate             8 East Rochest          11:22.22  
 17 Stephen Borisuk           11 Marcus Whitm          11:34.01  
 18 Mark Pham                 10 Rush-Henriet          12:00.81  
 19 Connor Sargent            11 Gates-Chili           13:24.29  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr              7.80   1 
  2 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili               7.81   1 
  3 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              7.93   1 
  4 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin                  8.40   1 
  5 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                    8.53   1 
  6 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr              8.57   1 
  7 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili               8.79   2 
  8 Evan Williams             11 Gates-Chili               9.15   2 
  9 Brendan Frutchay          10 Victor Centr              9.45   2 
 10 Jud Hershey               12 Honeoye Cent              9.46   2 
 11 Lazavia Price             10 Batavia                   9.47   2 
 12 Adam Taylor               12 Batavia                   9.48   2 
 13 Brady Lin                 11 Rush-Henriet              9.52   3 
 14 Bryztin Johnson           12 Pittsford Su              9.56   3 
 15 Rahim Smith               12 Uprep Roches              9.60   2 
 16 Daniel Simmonds           11 Rush-Henriet              9.63   3 
 17 Konnor Blankenbush        11 Rush-Henriet              9.79   3 
 18 Friend Olsen               9 Honeoye Cent             10.16   4 
 19 Thomas Firkins            11 Hilton                   10.35   3 
 20 Peter Fallon               9 Batavia                  10.39   4 
 21 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho             10.61   4 
 22 Tyler Adler               10 East Rochest             12.03   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Brown  'A'                                   1:36.71   1 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:37.54   1 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:37.99   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:38.63   2 
  5 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:41.24   1 
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         1:41.90   2 
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:42.68   2 
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:43.80   3 
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:44.08   3 
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        1:44.59   3 
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:45.35   2 
 12 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:46.52   3 
 13 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:48.71   3 
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                      DQ   1  out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:32.51  
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:34.37  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:39.54  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:49.50  
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:57.41  
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        4:05.30  
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         4:06.07  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:44.65  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:48.08  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:21.90  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:23.25  
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         9:27.22  
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:30.62  
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:50.96  
  8 Gates-Chili  'B'                                   10:43.75  
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                    DNF  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet           6-02.00  
  2 Brandon Adler             12 East Rochest           5-07.00  
  2 Matt Ford                 12 Greece Arcad           5-07.00  
  2 Ryan Garrett              10 Clyde-Savann           5-07.00  
  5 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia                5-05.00  
  5 Cole Norris               10 Greece Arcad           5-05.00  
  7 Dylan Wohlschegel         11 Honeoye Cent           5-01.00  
  7 Evan McEwan               11 Batavia                5-01.00  
  7 Jud Hershey               12 Honeoye Cent           5-01.00  
  7 Austin Nellis             11 Hilton                 5-01.00  
 11 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp           4-11.00  
 11 Peter VanCamp              9 Marion                 4-11.00  
 -- David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Garret Suhr                9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Nick Callisher            11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Johnathan Argentieri      12 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Alex Shick                 9 Hornell                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Bates                12 Bath-Haverli          12-05.50  
  2 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili           11-07.00  
  3 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili           11-01.00  
  4 Andrew Maniace            12 Batavia               10-07.00  
  5 Brian Manciocchi          12 Honeoye Cent          10-01.00  
  5 Cosmo Gionta               9 Gates-Chili           10-01.00  
  5 Dylan DelConte             9 Gates-Chili           10-01.00  
  8 Caleb Beeley              11 Honeoye Cent           9-07.00  
  8 Michael Hughes            11 Batavia                9-07.00  
 10 Jonathan Maxwell           9 Victor Centr           9-01.00  
 11 Connor Herbst             11 Palmyra-Mace           8-07.00  
 12 Chandler Baker             9 Batavia                8-01.00  
 12 James Pavlov              10 Hilton                 8-01.00  
 -- Josh Blackburn            11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Robert Calkins            10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- David Stutzman            12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Sam Bartz                 10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tamere Kendrick           12 Charlotte/Le          21-07.75  
  2 Justin Butler             12 Uprep Roches          20-00.25  
  3 Canon Davis-Smith         12 Greece Arcad          19-07.75  
  4 Dekwon Wilson             11 Rush-Henriet          19-07.00  
  5 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet          19-05.50  
  6 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                19-05.25  
  7 Jaysen Wylie              11 Batavia               19-04.75  
  8 Talha Rao                 12 Rush-Henriet          18-10.75  
  9 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                18-09.75  
 10 Enzo Amati                11 East Rochest          18-09.50  
 11 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad          18-06.75  
 12 Brian Manciocchi          12 Honeoye Cent          18-06.50  
 13 Jake Violante             11 Greece Arcad          18-06.00  
 14 Colin Willebrandt          9 Victor Centr          18-05.25  
 15 Bryce Rattray             10 Clyde-Savann          18-03.50  
 16 Jonah Franciosa           11 East Rochest          18-01.75  
 17 Caleb Pettway             10 Brighton              17-10.00  
 18 Nick Ahearn               11 Victor Centr          17-09.25  
 19 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp          17-08.00  
 20 Ricky Hughson             12 Palmyra-Mace          17-05.50  
 21 Immanuel Butler           12 Greece Odyss          17-02.00  
 22 Joe Dapolito              11 Clyde-Savann          16-10.25  
 23 Darren Delgado-Harris     12 Uprep Roches          16-09.00  
 24 Josh Lyon                  9 Greece Arcad          16-07.00  
 25 Stanley Exeart            12 Gates-Chili           16-05.75  
 25 Jaxon Fordham             12 Palmyra-Mace          16-05.75  
 27 Derek Rice Porter          9 Waterloo              16-00.00  
 28 Jalen Smith                9 Gates-Chili           15-00.25  
 29 Ryan Bieniek              10 Batavia               14-09.50  
 30 Brett Watts               11 Marcus Whitm          14-08.25  
 31 Nate Smith                12 Marcus Whitm          14-06.75  
 32 Memphis Lohnes             8 Marcus Whitm          14-05.75  
 -- Steven Gillespie          10 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Anthony Felton            12 Robert Brown              FOUL  
 -- Soloman Mohammed           9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canon Davis-Smith         12 Greece Arcad          42-11.50  
  2 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          42-08.00  
  3 David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches          42-06.00  
  4 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet          41-11.00  
  5 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad          40-11.00  
  6 Jonah Franciosa           11 East Rochest          40-05.00  
  7 Sam Missall               12 Honeoye Cent          39-03.25  
  8 Enzo Amati                11 East Rochest          38-04.75  
  9 Jack Bates                12 Bath-Haverli          37-11.75  
 10 Soloman Mohammed           9 Rush-Henriet          36-09.75  
 11 Tyrell Bluto              10 Waterloo              36-07.50  
 12 Jaxon Fordham             12 Palmyra-Mace          36-07.25  
 13 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia               36-06.50  
 14 Ryan Bieniek              10 Batavia               36-05.25  
 15 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr          35-11.25  
 16 Sagar Sharma               9 Brighton              35-10.75  
 17 Darren Delgado-Harris     12 Uprep Roches          35-02.00  
 18 Immanuel Butler           12 Greece Odyss          34-04.50  
 19 Trevor Healy               9 Honeoye Cent          33-10.00  
 20 Derek Rice Porter          9 Waterloo              33-07.50  
 21 Jonah Hershey             12 Honeoye Cent          33-07.25  
 22 Amir Massey                9 Uprep Roches          33-06.25  
 23 Tre Walters               12 Bath-Haverli          33-02.50  
 24 Brett Watts               11 Marcus Whitm          31-03.00  
 25 Michael Abbott             9 Hilton                29-05.00  
 26 Cameron Connolly           9 Hilton                29-02.25  
 -- Memphis Lohnes             8 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr          50-05.50  
  2 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia               48-10.50  
  3 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          45-00.00  
  4 Anthony Ray                9 Batavia               41-09.00  
  5 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                40-11.75  
  6 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia               40-00.50  
  7 Keyon Davis               12 Uprep Roches          39-10.00  
  8 Russell Militello         11 Victor Centr          39-07.75  
  9 Zach Roegiers             12 Marion                39-04.25  
 10 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad          39-01.25  
 11 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                38-00.00  
 12 John D'Archangelo         12 Honeoye Cent          37-03.25  
 13 Nathan Pearce             10 Palmyra-Mace          37-02.50  
 14 Andrew Nussbaum           12 Victor Centr          36-08.00  
 15 Louis Voss                12 Palmyra-Mace          36-06.25  
 16 Anthony Kane              11 Greece Arcad          36-05.75  
 17 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho          36-04.00  
 18 Ryan Garrett              10 Clyde-Savann          36-02.00  
 19 Justin Clayton            11 Hilton                35-10.50  
 20 Lucky Edwards             11 Uprep Roches          35-02.50  
 21 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          35-01.00  
 21 Duncan Bastedo            11 Clyde-Savann          35-01.00  
 23 Dylan Lashure             12 Batavia               35-00.25  
 24 Gavin McDonald            11 Rush-Henriet          34-01.75  
 25 John Braun                12 Victor Centr          33-10.00  
 26 Clayton Gorski            11 Batavia               33-08.50  
 27 Bryce Kennedy             11 Wayland-Coho          33-06.00  
 27 Nate Mitchell             11 Gates-Chili           33-06.00  
 29 Kenrick Brown             12 Wilson Magne          33-01.50  
 30 David Lawson              10 Gates-Chili           32-10.00  
 31 Nick Santiago             10 Greece Arcad          32-09.00  
 32 Brock Broniman            12 Honeoye Cent          31-06.50  
 33 Kyle Presti               12 Wayland-Coho          29-04.00  
 34 Jamie Baldwin              9 Uprep Roches          26-10.00  
 35 Tommy Kikkert             12 Marcus Whitm          25-08.00  
 36 Henry Graner               9 Bath-Haverli          25-07.50  
 37 Evan Baldwin               9 Uprep Roches          25-01.00  
 38 Braeden Perot             10 Marcus Whitm          20-03.50  
 -- Christian Rambali         12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia               59-07.25  
  2 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr          51-08.00  
  3 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          50-10.00  
  4 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                49-07.25  
  5 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia               47-09.50  
  6 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad          39-11.75  
  7 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          38-04.75  
  8 Christian Rambali         12 Greece Olymp          36-11.25  
  9 Louis Voss                12 Palmyra-Mace          36-09.00  
 10 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                36-07.00  
 11 John D'Archangelo         12 Honeoye Cent          36-05.50  
 12 Adam Lennon               11 Palmyra-Mace          36-02.75  
 13 Brock Broniman            12 Honeoye Cent          35-08.75  
 14 Andrew Nussbaum           12 Victor Centr          32-00.00  
 15 Nate Mitchell             11 Gates-Chili           31-04.50  
 16 Andrew Taylor             12 Honeoye Cent          31-04.00  
 17 Caleb Beeley              11 Honeoye Cent          30-04.75  
 18 David Lawson              10 Gates-Chili           27-10.50  
 19 Tommy Kikkert             12 Marcus Whitm          26-03.50  
 -- Tajmon Glasgow            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Zach Roegiers             12 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL