Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2015 10:23 PM
                            RWTL - BDF - 2/14/2015                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 T'Oine Buckman            10 Eastridge                 7.37   1 
  2 Travasia Singletary        9 Aquinas Inst              7.52   1 
  3 Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom              7.65   2 
  4 A'Najah Ford               8 School Of Th              7.71   2 
  5 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                    7.71   2 
  6 Sarah Frame               11 Webster Thom              7.72   2 
  7 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                     7.73   1 
  8 Stefani Teglash            8 Penfield                  7.75   2 
  9 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                  7.76   3 
 10 De'Zhaire Bennett         12 Irondequoit               7.77   1 
 11 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr              7.81   2 
 12 Brandi Leslie             10 Aquinas Inst              7.83   2 
 13 Timieya Guilford          12 School Of Th              7.87   3 
 14 Samantha Rogers            9 Brockport                 7.88   2 
 15 Semaja Wilson             11 Irondequoit               7.91   3 
 16 Rebecca Glenn             11 Fairport                  7.92   3 
 17 Caroline Hyman            12 Webster Thom              7.93   3 
 18 Catherine Flugel          11 Mercy                     7.96   3 
 19 Natalie Eckl              10 Penfield                  7.97   3 
 20 Emem Ikpot                12 Mercy                     7.98   1 
 21 Haley Halter              11 Fairport                  8.01   4 
 22 Tamara Harley             12 Penfield                  8.05   4 
 23 Pam White                 10 Mercy                     8.05   4 
 24 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 School Of Th              8.09   1 
 25 Leah Whiteman             11 Dansville                 8.11   5 
 26 Jennifer Meyn             12 Williamson C              8.12   4 
 27 Nikki Nguyen              10 Spencerport               8.13   6 
 28 Jena Eaton                12 Williamson C              8.15   4 
 29 Isabell Felle             10 Eastridge                 8.16   4 
 30 Jaclyn Neubauer           11 Spencerport               8.16   5 
 31 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                  8.16   4 
 32 Kandace Reid               9 Irondequoit               8.18   6 
 33 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield                  8.21   5 
 34 Jailene Arroyo             8 Eastridge                 8.25   5 
 35 Sarah Miller              11 Fairport                  8.26   5 
 36 Brenna McKane             10 Webster Thom              8.32   5 
 37 Patience Kpor             10 School Of Th              8.36   6 
 38 Ashley Stafford            9 Churchville-              8.41   6 
 39 Hannah Knapp              10 Aquinas Inst              8.43   5 
 40 Rachel Hoh                 9 Livonia                   8.54   6 
 41 Kelly O'Connor            11 Churchville-              8.66   7 
 42 Lindsay Allen              9 Brockport                 8.66   7 
 43 Taylor Gabriel             8 Wayne Centra              8.68   7 
 44 Timani Bowens              8 School Of Th              8.72   7 
 45 Kurstin Secsney           11 South Seneca              8.91   7 
 46 Madelyn Lessar             9 Churchville-              8.93   7 
 47 Zy'erra Harris            11 School Of Th              9.07   6 
 48 Julia Hubbard              8 South Seneca              9.58   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  12 Sodus Centra             41.60   1 
  2 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th             42.12   1 
  3 Emem Ikpot                12 Mercy                    42.38   1 
  4 Travasia Singletary        9 Aquinas Inst             42.68   1 
  5 Vanessa Watson             8 Spencerport              42.79   1 
  6 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield                 43.51   2 
  7 Julia Hare                11 Brockport                43.74   1 
  8 Julia Flocco              11 Fairport                 43.74   2 
  9 Sarah Giancursio          11 Penfield                 43.93   3 
 10 Timieya Guilford          12 School Of Th             44.20   3 
 11 Monica Mack               10 Webster Thom             44.38   2 
 12 Shannon Sedita             9 Penfield                 44.47   2 
 13 Elizabeth Decker          10 Eastridge                44.62   3 
 14 Aryana Anderson           11 Eastridge                44.64   3 
 15 Emily Fish                 9 Fairport                 44.74   4 
 16 Sarah Frame               11 Webster Thom             44.78   3 
 17 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra             44.87   2 
 18 Alexandra Teglash         11 Penfield                 44.98   4 
 19 Michaela Traylor          12 Penfield                 44.99   5 
 20 T'Oine Buckman            10 Eastridge                45.18   2 
 21 Catherine Flugel          11 Mercy                    45.21   4 
 22 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                 45.57   5 
 23 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                 45.66   5 
 24 Brandi Leslie             10 Aquinas Inst             45.68   6 
 25 Samantha Ritter            9 Fairport                 45.79   5 
 26 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-             46.12   4 
 27 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr             46.48   7 
 28 Shana Spinks              10 School Of Th             46.48   4 
 29 Crystal Elvin             11 Fairport                 46.55   6 
 30 Natalie Eckl              10 Penfield                 46.64   7 
 31 Amala Bernard              9 Aquinas Inst             46.70   8 
 32 Jennifer Meyn             12 Williamson C             46.86   6 
 33 Semaja Wilson             11 Irondequoit              46.91   6 
 34 Jessica Moody             11 Brockport                47.25   8 
 35 Rebecca Glenn             11 Fairport                 47.65   8 
 36 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                    47.66   8 
 37 Jailene Arroyo             8 Eastridge                47.86   5 
 38 Amanda Moody              11 Brockport                48.23   9 
 39 Katie Hamel                8 Wayne Centra             48.27   7 
 40 Katie Hubbard             11 South Seneca             48.59   9 
 41 Isabel Moll               10 Fairport                 49.24   7 
 42 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    9 Bishop Kearn             49.52   9 
 43 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 School Of Th             49.54   4 
 44 Taylor Gabriel             8 Wayne Centra             49.83  10 
 45 Gabriela Torres            9 Irondequoit              50.33   9 
 46 Hope Porrazzo             10 Churchville-             50.89  10 
 47 Isabel Thelen             11 Livonia                  52.46  10 
 48 Rachel Hoh                 9 Livonia                  52.86  10 
 49 Daihlia Beckford          11 East Hs-Roch             53.07  11 
 50 Emily Piazza              12 Williamson C             58.31  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant            9 Fairport               1:40.04   1 
  2 Colleen Miller            12 Webster Schr           1:42.30   1 
  3 Nicole Amatore            11 Brockport              1:45.42   1 
  4 Amy Schumacher            11 Irondequoit            1:48.46   1 
  5 Loryn Bucci               12 Fairport               1:49.06   1 
  6 Claire Gilmore            12 Fairport               1:49.10   1 
  7 Elena Mantilla             8 Penfield               1:49.22   2 
  8 Julia Wade                 9 Mercy                  1:49.68   1 
  9 Monique Hanna             12 Aquinas Inst           1:50.11   2 
 10 Suzanna Wojnowski          8 Eastridge              1:50.43   1 
 11 Katie Sargeant            11 Mercy                  1:51.27   2 
 12 Kennedy Walters           11 Webster Schr           1:51.49   1 
 13 Elizabeth Decker          10 Eastridge              1:51.68   2 
 14 Allyson Bates             11 Webster Schr           1:52.53   2 
 15 Shea Kinsella             12 Spencerport            1:53.68   2 
 16 Carina Giannini            9 School Of Th           1:54.74   2 
 17 Molly Reyngoudt           10 Churchville-           1:57.91   3 
 18 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    9 Bishop Kearn           2:00.23   3 
 19 Katy Lowe                 11 Livonia                2:00.53   3 
 20 Brooke Bishop              8 Williamson C           2:03.93   3 
 21 Larissa VanDetta           9 Brockport              2:04.59   3 
 22 Megan Dildine             12 Williamson C           2:08.17   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            10 Webster Thom           3:00.07   1 
  2 Adrianna VanCuyck         11 Wayne Centra           3:10.98   1 
  3 Reagan Gillooly            8 Penfield               3:11.87   1 
  4 Julia Wiseman             12 Webster Schr           3:12.13   1 
  5 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 Eastridge              3:14.64   1 
  6 Christian Conner          12 Fairport               3:15.49   1 
  7 Hayleigh Palotti           9 Livonia                3:18.83   1 
  8 Marlee Angus               8 Penfield               3:19.21   1 
  9 Michaela Meissner         12 Fairport               3:20.35   1 
 10 Laura Huff                11 Mercy                  3:22.62   2 
 11 Sarah Shapley             11 Fairport               3:26.90   2 
 12 Emily Zink                12 Brockport              3:31.32   2 
 13 Sofia Agurto-Munding      10 Eastridge              3:31.96   1 
 14 Annika Playfair            9 Penfield               3:34.20   2 
 15 Anna Dinella              11 Spencerport            3:36.34   2 
 16 Nicole Amatore            11 Brockport              3:41.90   2 
 17 Indigo Collier            10 Aquinas Inst           3:44.08   2 
 18 Sarah Farnum              11 Churchville-           3:47.80   2 
 19 Emily Radford             12 Holley Centr           3:49.44   2 
 20 Stephanie Knudsen          9 Dansville              3:55.40   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-           4:49.01   2 
  2 Veronica Wojnowski        10 Eastridge              4:57.07   1 
  3 Amanda Vestri             10 Webster Thom           4:57.18   1 
  4 Natalie Hansen             9 Penfield               5:03.08   1 
  5 Hayleigh Palotti           9 Livonia                5:07.17   1 
  6 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport            5:08.67   1 
  7 Emma Weber                10 Mercy                  5:11.86   1 
  8 Mickey Knapp               8 Aquinas Inst           5:12.29   1 
  9 Alyssa Libonati            8 Spencerport            5:13.44   1 
 10 Claire Ashton             10 Webster Thom           5:15.74   1 
 11 Sage Daughton             11 Penfield               5:17.56   2 
 12 Shannon Horan             12 Fairport               5:18.17   1 
 13 Annmarie Gruttadauro       9 Brockport              5:18.31   2 
 14 Cameron Mackenzie          9 Penfield               5:20.74   2 
 15 Alex Carpenter            11 Webster Thom           5:26.05   1 
 16 Emily Radford             12 Holley Centr           5:27.15   2 
 17 McKenzie Angus            11 Penfield               5:29.16   2 
 18 Anna Dinella              11 Spencerport            5:34.60   2 
 19 Audrey Huff                7 Mercy                  5:38.59   2 
 20 Elizabeth Ramsey           8 Webster Schr           5:41.99   2 
 21 Madison Stellrecht        12 Warsaw                 5:42.52   2 
 22 Stephanie Knudsen          9 Dansville              5:52.03   2 
 23 Elizabeth Ruhland          9 Churchville-           5:57.67   2 
 24 Elena Davis                9 Irondequoit            6:05.53   2 
 25 Emily Koss                11 Irondequoit            6:08.05   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           12 Brockport             10:37.56  
  2 Ellie Songer              11 Webster Thom          10:54.93  
  3 Haley Arguien              9 Churchville-          11:09.08  
  4 Kelsie Canessa            10 Webster Schr          11:21.18  
  5 Savoy Curry               12 Brockport             11:36.57  
  6 Adrianna VanCuyck         11 Wayne Centra          11:58.91  
  7 Meaghan Trevor             8 Mercy                 12:03.87  
  8 Mia Callahan              10 Sodus Centra          12:05.84  
  9 Laurelle Scorza           11 Penfield              12:23.00  
 10 Meagan Arguien            11 Churchville-          12:36.73  
 11 Charlotte Nazarian         9 Penfield              12:44.71  
 12 Desiree Bresett           10 Williamson C          13:27.48  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                     8.81   1 
  2 Chanel Odum               10 School Of Th              9.31   1 
  3 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      12 Notre Dame-B              9.44   1 
  4 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                  9.45   1 
  5 Isabel Moll               10 Fairport                  9.54   1 
  6 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield                  9.60   1 
  7 Sarah Cook                11 Mercy                     9.66   2 
  8 Leah Whiteman             11 Dansville                 9.67   2 
  9 Jordan Silver             11 Penfield                  9.74   2 
 10 A'Najah Ford               8 School Of Th              9.86   2 
 11 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport                  9.92   3 
 12 Jordan Hare               11 Brockport                 9.96   2 
 13 Veronica Barnes           11 Brockport                 9.97   2 
 14 Amy Tichacek              10 Gananda                   9.99   4 
 15 Khamariya Morrow          12 Irondequoit              10.14   4 
 16 Christina Aguilera        12 Webster Thom             10.35   2 
 17 Morgan Stewart             9 Penfield                 10.37   3 
 18 Mackenizie Mortimer        9 Fairport                 10.42   3 
 19 Ahjiana Johnson           11 Sodus Centra             10.45   3 
 20 Michela Maiola            11 Spencerport              10.58   3 
 21 Spring DeFranco            9 Wayne Centra             10.72   3 
 22 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-             10.77   3 
 23 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield                 10.81   3 
 24 Emily Wade                11 Mercy                    10.97   1 
 25 Brenna McKane             10 Webster Thom             10.99   4 
 26 Amelia Dragone            11 Livonia                  11.11   4 
 27 Ariana Cleveland           9 Brockport                11.15   4 
 28 Julia Hubbard              8 South Seneca             12.89   4 
 29 Emily Piazza              12 Williamson C             16.72   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:53.36   2 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:53.48   1 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:55.19   2 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       1:57.54   2 
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:03.34   2 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:10.77   3 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:16.99   3 
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ   1  cut in early
 -- School Of The Arts  'A'                                  DQ   1  cut in early
 -- Mercy  'A'                                               DQ   1  cut in early
 -- Eastridge  'A'                                           DQ   1  cut in early
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:11.30  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:16.65  
  3 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:20.25  
  4 Livonia  'A'                                        4:53.32  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:54.41  
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              5:13.19  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:13.49  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         10:51.22  
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:49.96  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aeriana Porchea           12 East Hs-Roch           5-01.00  
  2 Ellenia-Jo Errington      11 Dansville              4-11.00  
  3 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield              J4-11.00  
  4 Jordan Silver             11 Penfield               4-09.00  
  5 Sara Thomas               12 Webster Thom           4-07.00  
  6 Allison Feder              9 Fairport               4-05.00  
  6 Claudia Kaplun            12 Aquinas Inst           4-05.00  
  6 Katie Sargeant            11 Mercy                  4-05.00  
  6 Meg Beiter                12 Fairport               4-05.00  
 10 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 Eastridge              4-03.00  
 10 Alyssa Farrington         12 Williamson C           4-03.00  
 10 Claire Donovan            10 Williamson C           4-03.00  
 10 Elizabeth Carney           9 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 10 Hayley Bronk               8 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 -- Adelyn Carney              7 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Leaha Eidman              11 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield               9-07.00  
  2 Amanda Slack              12 Penfield               8-07.00  
  2 Sydney Angus               9 Penfield               8-07.00  
  2 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                  8-07.00  
  5 Alexis Duggan             11 Webster Schr           8-01.00  
  5 Karley Schuhart           12 Penfield               8-01.00  
  7 Grace Piampiano           11 Penfield               7-07.00  
  7 Elenie Mitchell           10 Penfield               7-07.00  
  9 Anne Bell                 11 Penfield               7-01.00  
  9 Claire Donovan            10 Williamson C           7-01.00  
 11 Alexa Messineo            12 Webster Schr           6-01.00  
 -- Emma Flaherty              9 Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  12 Sodus Centra          18-00.25  
  2 Shana Spinks              10 School Of Th          16-01.00  
  3 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th          15-10.00  
  4 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          15-09.00  
  5 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                 15-06.00  
  6 Emily Wade                11 Mercy                 15-05.75  
  7 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr          15-04.00  
  8 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr          15-03.50  
  9 Ahjiana Johnson           11 Sodus Centra          15-01.50  
 10 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                14-09.50  
 11 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit           14-08.50  
 12 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          14-07.50  
 13 Ellenia-Jo Errington      11 Dansville             14-02.50  
 14 Aleksandra Dewa           12 Mercy                 14-00.00  
 14 Hannah Means               9 Wayne Centra          14-00.00  
 16 Tamara Harley             12 Penfield              13-11.50  
 17 Bicuma Rubingu            10 School Of Th          13-10.75  
 18 Morgan Stewart             9 Penfield              13-10.00  
 19 Patience Kpor             10 School Of Th          13-08.00  
 20 Nikki Nguyen              10 Spencerport           13-05.25  
 20 Timani Bowens              8 School Of Th          13-05.25  
 22 Zara Lakehal Ayat         11 Fairport              13-04.50  
 23 Veronica Barnes           11 Brockport             13-02.50  
 23 Chanel Odum               10 School Of Th          13-02.50  
 25 Claire Dean               10 Webster Thom          13-00.50  
 26 Alix Soule                11 Penfield              12-08.00  
 27 Jocelyn Kagoro             9 Irondequoit           12-06.50  
 28 Kelly O'Connor            11 Churchville-          12-05.75  
 29 Breoshena Washington      10 School Of Th          12-05.00  
 30 Drianni Bennett            9 Sodus Centra          12-03.75  
 31 Nandi Jeffries            10 School Of Th          11-11.25  
 32 Zy'erra Harris            11 School Of Th          11-06.00  
 33 Ja'Quesiah Dillard        10 School Of Th          11-05.25  
 34 Jordan Hare               11 Brockport             10-10.50  
 35 Hannah Kling              12 Dansville             10-07.00  
 -- Leanna Harris             11 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          34-10.00  
  2 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                 33-11.00  
  3 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield              33-04.50  
  4 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit           33-04.00  
  5 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra          33-02.00  
  6 Amy Tichacek              10 Gananda               32-04.00  
  7 Samantha Rogers            9 Brockport             31-00.00  
  8 Nandi Jeffries            10 School Of Th          30-09.50  
  9 Hannah Means               9 Wayne Centra          30-09.00  
 10 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          30-00.00  
 10 Julia Wade                 9 Mercy                 30-00.00  
 12 Bicuma Rubingu            10 School Of Th          29-11.00  
 13 Karley Schuhart           12 Penfield              28-11.00  
 14 Mackenzie Slater          11 Penfield              27-02.50  
 15 Kandace Reid               9 Irondequoit           27-02.00  
 16 Drianni Bennett            9 Sodus Centra          26-10.75  
 17 Alyssa Farrington         12 Williamson C          26-05.50  
 18 Hannah Rex                11 Dansville             25-07.00  
 19 Zara Lakehal Ayat         11 Fairport              24-08.25  
 -- Amanda Slack              12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Leanna Harris             11 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Mia Callahan              10 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Ja'Quesiah Dillard        10 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago              12 East Hs-Roch          38-05.50  
  2 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             33-06.50  
  3 Alexa Guzman              12 Fairport              31-06.75  
  4 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              30-10.00  
  5 Lily Robinson             10 Brockport             28-09.00  
  6 Gabrielle Bell            12 Fairport              27-10.50  
  7 Olyvia Zinkiewich          9 Brockport             27-06.00  
  8 Markaysia Renford         10 Mercy                 27-03.75  
  9 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr          27-03.50  
 10 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield              26-07.50  
 11 Loryn Bucci               12 Fairport              26-06.25  
 12 Liz Gaffney               10 Brockport             26-06.00  
 13 Casey Metzler              9 Penfield              26-04.00  
 14 Andrea Resto              11 School Of Th          24-08.25  
 15 Michela Renna             12 Churchville-          23-08.50  
 16 Rachel Shadler            12 Irondequoit           23-04.75  
 17 Leah Manou                10 Webster Schr          23-02.50  
 18 Miranda Thompson          12 Williamson C          22-10.50  
 19 Amber Kelly               12 School Of Th          22-02.00  
 20 Adriannah Klejment        10 Williamson C          16-00.75  
 21 Rachel Yovonovich          9 Irondequoit           15-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             35-03.75  
  2 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield              34-03.25  
  3 Ana Santiago              12 East Hs-Roch          33-02.75  
  4 Olyvia Zinkiewich          9 Brockport             32-05.75  
  5 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                 30-08.25  
  5 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr          30-08.25  
  7 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              30-06.00  
  8 Markaysia Renford         10 Mercy                 30-03.25  
  9 Josie Stein               12 Churchville-          25-01.00  
 10 Raegan Lemmon             11 Dansville             24-05.00  
 11 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  12 Churchville-          23-08.25  
 12 Alexis Hinds              10 Dansville             23-05.25  
 13 Leah Manou                10 Webster Schr          22-11.75  
 14 Andrea Resto              11 School Of Th          20-05.75  
 15 Miranda Thompson          12 Williamson C          20-02.00  
 16 Leaha Eidman              11 Williamson C          17-07.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa Tylock            12 Penfield               7:23.54  
  2 Remziye Erdogen           11 Spencerport            8:22.33  
  3 Taylor McCall             12 Williamson C           8:22.53  
  4 Julia McLaughlin          11 Mercy                  8:42.64  
  5 Meagan Arguien            11 Churchville-           8:44.51  
  6 Desiree Bresett           10 Williamson C           8:47.76  
  7 Payton Yelle               8 Penfield               8:51.21  
  8 Sara Rembold              12 Mercy                  9:19.72  
  9 Momano Leecy              10 Webster Schr           9:21.82  
 10 Maddie Dovi                9 Mercy                  9:24.47  
 11 Rose Marchand             12 Mercy                  9:24.70  
 12 Mikalah Thomas            11 Dansville              9:45.31  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dakari Brown              10 Eastridge                 6.80   1 
  2 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                  6.90   1 
  3 Brian Hodges              12 LeRoy                     6.96   2 
  4 Maleek Griffin            12 Churchville-              7.00   1 
  5 Nick Mitrano              10 Fairport                  7.01   1 
  6 Kelvin Knight             11 Aquinas Inst              7.06   1 
  7 Emmitt Miles              12 East Hs-Roch              7.07   1 
  8 Justus Lucas              11 School Of Th              7.09   1 
  9 David Brannigan           12 Webster Thom              7.11   2 
 10 Cole Mazzo                11 Webster Thom              7.12   2 
 11 Joshua Allen              12 School Of Th              7.13   1 
 12 Massie Scott              11 Eastridge                 7.13   2 
 13 Alexander Ricci           11 Brockport                 7.19   2 
 14 Dante Greene              10 Bishop Kearn              7.20   3 
 15 Brian Heirs               11 Aquinas Inst              7.22   3 
 16 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom              7.22   3 
 17 Hughan Reid               10 Webster Thom              7.23   3 
 18 Amari Washington          12 East Hs-Roch              7.26   3 
 19 Jake Shaffer               9 Webster Schr              7.27   3 
 20 Ole Ytterli               12 Warsaw                    7.33   4 
 21 Michael DiFiore           10 Webster Schr              7.36   3 
 22 Zuhrick Jackson            9 Webster Schr              7.41   5 
 23 Shane Toung               10 Webster Schr              7.43   4 
 23 Trent Collins             10 Aquinas Inst              7.43   4 
 25 Johnathan Mueller         11 Webster Schr              7.43   5 
 26 Thomas Pink               12 Fairport                  7.46   4 
 27 Chris Allen                8 Penfield                  7.47   5 
 28 Ben Vanderstouw           11 Webster Schr              7.48   4 
 29 Alex Zine-Eddine          12 Irondequoit               7.50   3 
 30 Nathan Hawkins            11 Northstar Ch              7.52   5 
 31 Johnathan Fedison          9 Eastridge                 7.52   6 
 32 Austin Myers              11 Brockport                 7.55   5 
 33 Anthony Desiato           12 Wayne Centra              7.57   5 
 34 Jousha Jackson            11 Bishop Kearn              7.59   5 
 35 Scott Boyce                9 Bishop Kearn              7.78   5 
 36 Warren Krasz              12 Irondequoit               7.78   6 
 37 Jeremy Wilkinson          11 Warsaw                    8.13   6 
 38 Leif weber                12 South Seneca              8.28   6 
 39 Adrian Velazquez          10 Dansville                 8.50   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David Brannigan           12 Webster Thom             37.46   1 
  2 Cole Mazzo                11 Webster Thom             38.04   1 
  3 Abdul Conteh              12 East Hs-Roch             38.25   1 
  4 Kelvin Knight             11 Aquinas Inst             38.49   2 
  5 Brian Hodges              12 LeRoy                    38.61   2 
  6 Adam Yusuf                11 Churchville-             38.93   2 
  7 Massie Scott              11 Eastridge                39.14   1 
  8 Brian Heirs               11 Aquinas Inst             39.27   2 
  9 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport              39.49   4 
 10 Zachary Vaughn            11 Churchville-             39.64   3 
 11 Alexander Ricci           11 Brockport                39.70   2 
 12 Nick Mitrano              10 Fairport                 39.77   3 
 13 Michael DiFiore           10 Webster Schr             39.79   4 
 14 Greg Marullo               9 Sodus Centra             40.10   4 
 15 Devin Anderson            11 Dansville                40.13   3 
 16 Fred Owen                 10 Livonia                  40.58   4 
 17 Jordan Cohan              11 Wayne Centra             40.59   3 
 18 Wesley Burke              10 Churchville-             40.64   2 
 19 Rashad Brown              12 East Hs-Roch             40.94   4 
 20 Dean Damon                11 Livonia                  40.98   5 
 21 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr             41.27   5 
 22 Tom Hawley                12 South Seneca             41.46   5 
 23 Johnathan Fedison          9 Eastridge                41.93   5 
 24 Michael Allchin           11 Penfield                 42.99   6 
 25 Ricky Russotti            11 Bishop Kearn             43.26   5 
 26 Tom Lapp                   9 South Seneca             43.61   5 
 27 Evan Lockhart              9 Penfield                 43.64   6 
 28 Alfredo Aponte             9 School Of Th             43.71   6 
 29 Malik Jones               11 Williamson C             43.84   7 
 30 Yancarlos Guarnizo        12 Eastridge                45.10   7 
 31 Kalin Dunniehigh           9 East Hs-Roch             45.74   6 
 32 Ben LeDain                10 Williamson C             46.15   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Plummer            12 Spencerport            1:27.91   1 
  2 Brad Farnham              10 Penfield               1:28.17   1 
  3 Brandon Callahan          12 Brockport              1:28.23   1 
  4 Zachary Vaughn            11 Churchville-           1:28.26   1 
  5 Fletcher Lill             12 Webster Thom           1:28.30   1 
  6 Tanner Frieda             11 Wayne Centra           1:29.71   1 
  7 Fred Owen                 10 Livonia                1:30.47   2 
  8 Kevin Winn                10 Fairport               1:31.86   2 
  9 Luke Curran               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.92   1 
 10 Kevin VanGee              10 Webster Schr           1:33.67   2 
 11 Wesley Burke              10 Churchville-           1:34.37   2 
 12 Andrew Helbig             11 Webster Schr           1:34.61   2 
 13 Jon Novak                 12 Penfield               1:34.70   2 
 14 Benjamin Stalls           10 Eastridge              1:34.74   3 
 15 Tom Hawley                12 South Seneca           1:34.96   2 
 16 Jacob Yare                10 Aquinas Inst           1:37.46   2 
 17 Dean Damon                11 Livonia                1:37.56   3 
 18 Caleb Peck                 9 Brockport              1:38.79   3 
 19 Matthew Giacovelli         9 Bishop Kearn           1:44.51   3 
 20 Austin Iodice             10 Eastridge              1:44.92   3 
 21 Jeff Cantwell             10 Williamson C           1:45.42   3 
 22 Jacob Dence                9 Irondequoit            1:48.18   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley               9 Fairport               2:34.12   1 
  2 Mike Mallow               11 Fairport               2:34.50   1 
  3 Justin Shaffer            12 Webster Schr           2:38.02   1 
  4 Nick Neamtu               11 Webster Thom           2:38.47   1 
  5 Cole Viavattene            9 Spencerport            2:42.66   2 
  6 Matt Orcutt               11 Fairport               2:47.37   2 
  7 Tommy Alvermann           10 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.39   2 
  8 Everett Geiger            12 Caledonia-Mu           2:49.16   1 
  9 Trevor Carney             11 Webster Schr           2:50.29   2 
 10 Brandon Callahan          12 Brockport              2:51.58   1 
 11 Bailey Plummer            12 Spencerport            2:52.28   1 
 12 Justin Micillo             9 Churchville-           2:53.82   2 
 13 Anthony Scalise           11 Fairport               2:54.24   2 
 14 John Scherer              10 McQuaid Jesu           2:55.04   3 
 15 Ethan Abell                9 Fairport               2:55.86   3 
 16 Owen Memelo               12 Churchville-           2:56.06   1 
 17 Tommy Betters              9 McQuaid Jesu           2:57.23   3 
 18 Conor Davis               10 Penfield               2:57.38   2 
 19 Cole Ziskind              10 Webster Thom           2:57.63   1 
 20 Ben Cook                  12 Fairport               2:57.67   2 
 21 Nick Liddle               12 Williamson C           2:57.74   2 
 22 Joe Chiapperi             12 Aquinas Inst           2:58.99   3 
 23 Josh Pomerleau             9 Webster Schr           2:59.00   3 
 24 Trevor Stein              10 Brockport              3:02.78   3 
 25 Luke Bucci                 9 Fairport               3:03.41   3 
 26 Nate Palmer               10 Williamson C           3:04.84   3 
 27 Matthew Ruhland           11 Churchville-           3:05.02   2 
 28 Tanner Frieda             11 Wayne Centra           3:05.07   1 
 29 Benjamin Stalls           10 Eastridge              3:14.12   3 
 30 Ian Sikora                10 Bishop Kearn           3:23.37   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Ciolkowski           12 McQuaid Jesu           4:23.42   1 
  2 Kyle Richards             12 Eastridge              4:34.33   1 
  3 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport            4:36.86   1 
  4 Justin Vestri             12 Webster Thom           4:37.79   1 
  5 Erik LaCourt              10 Brockport              4:37.99   1 
  6 Caleb Covell              11 Eastridge              4:42.69   1 
  7 Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport               4:44.93   1 
  8 Tyler Senall               9 Penfield               4:47.35   1 
  9 Manuel Stoeckl            12 Penfield               4:47.59   2 
 10 Alec Andrews               9 Brockport              4:48.59   1 
 11 Aidan Blake               10 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.78   1 
 12 Jack Murphy               10 Penfield               4:49.01   2 
 13 Dominic Bushen            10 Aquinas Inst           4:49.70   1 
 14 Justin Micillo             9 Churchville-           4:51.33   1 
 15 Clayton Robinson          12 Fairport               4:53.77   2 
 16 Eric Wright               11 Warsaw                 4:53.94   1 
 17 Marshall Wright           12 Webster Schr           4:53.95   2 
 18 Stephen Loce              11 Webster Thom           4:54.63   2 
 19 Jason Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           4:57.07   2 
 20 Nicholas Andrews           8 Brockport              4:57.68   2 
 21 Tyler Jones                9 Williamson C           5:01.70   2 
 22 Ethan Bulmahn             10 Irondequoit            5:14.32   2 
 23 Zayn Johnson              10 Irondequoit            5:14.34   2 
 24 Nathan Lockwood            9 Churchville-           5:17.47   2 
 25 JD Grell                  10 Williamson C           5:37.35   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Olmsted               12 Spencerport           10:22.39  
  2 Kyle Richards             12 Eastridge             10:34.80  
  3 Macrae Kozody             11 Fairport              10:44.14  
  4 Caleb Covell              11 Eastridge             10:51.43  
  5 Brian Egan                 9 Fairport              10:58.27  
  6 Aaron Albrecht             9 Brockport             10:59.03  
  7 Joe Doerr                 10 McQuaid Jesu          11:11.38  
  8 Ryan Burnham              12 Fairport              11:12.82  
  9 Mark Saile                12 Williamson C          11:16.54  
 10 Justin Townsend           10 Churchville-          11:18.54  
 11 Andy Frank                 8 Penfield              11:18.72  
 12 Payton Gleason             9 Churchville-          11:20.33  
 13 AJ Gruttadauro            11 Brockport             11:29.00  
 14 Matt Mezzoprete           11 Penfield              11:36.84  
 15 Tom Bloss                 12 Williamson C          12:57.22  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst              7.89   1 
  2 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                 8.12   1 
  3 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                  8.33   1 
  4 Zach Curran               12 Williamson C              8.58   1 
  5 Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom              9.29   1 
  6 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr              9.54   2 
  7 Andrew Fitzgerald         11 Williamson C              9.84   2 
  8 Gaven Cassidy              9 LeRoy                     9.86   2 
  9 Andrew Wygal               9 Webster Thom              9.97   2 
 10 Austin Iodice             10 Eastridge                10.49   2 
 -- Ben Harrington            10 Wayne Centra                DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:37.43   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:38.32   1 
  3 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:39.67   2 
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:41.32   1 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:43.79   1 
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:45.03   2 
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:47.54   2 
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:47.75   1 
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:47.98   2 
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       1:48.02   2 
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:29.57  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:40.23  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:37.82  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:38.15  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:15.46  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      9:18.48  
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:53.82  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr           5-11.00  
  1 Tahj Snow                 11 Spencerport            5-11.00  
  1 Jack Mikols               12 Churchville-           5-11.00  
  4 Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom           5-09.00  
  4 Robert Quist              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-09.00  
  4 Jake Thide                12 Irondequoit            5-09.00  
  4 Tyler Farnung             12 Eastridge              5-09.00  
  8 Maleek Griffin            12 Churchville-           5-07.00  
  9 Casey Wiktorski           10 Penfield               5-05.00  
  9 Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th           5-05.00  
  9 Matt Buttaggi             11 Webster Schr           5-05.00  
 12 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield               5-03.00  
 12 Elijah Jarvis             11 Webster Thom           5-03.00  
 12 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom           5-03.00  
 12 Zach Wigent               10 Fairport               5-03.00  
 16 Jacob Yare                10 Aquinas Inst           5-01.00  
 -- Alfredo Aponte             9 School Of Th                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Mathews             12 Fairport              13-07.00  
  2 Andrew Hazelton           12 Aquinas Inst         J13-07.00  
  3 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield              13-01.00  
  4 Zach Curran               12 Williamson C          12-01.00  
  5 Danny Schuhmacher         12 Penfield              11-07.00  
  6 Johnathan Mueller         11 Webster Schr          11-01.00  
  6 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          11-01.00  
  8 Trevor Delly              10 Eastridge             10-07.00  
  9 Ben Vanderstouw           11 Webster Schr          10-01.00  
  9 Bryan Klee                11 Webster Thom          10-01.00  
  9 Angelo Hutchins           11 Eastridge             10-01.00  
  9 Joe Chiapperi             12 Aquinas Inst          10-01.00  
 13 Richard Heintzelman       11 Wayne Centra           9-07.00  
 14 Zuhrick Jackson            9 Webster Schr           9-01.00  
 15 Zachary Alexander         11 Brockport              8-01.00  
 16 Jeff Page                 11 Spencerport            7-07.00  
 -- Ethan Roy                  9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          23-04.00  
  2 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-          21-06.00  
  3 Joshua Allen              12 School Of Th          21-03.00  
  4 Kyle Seegler              11 Penfield              19-11.00  
  5 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              19-09.50  
  6 Tyler Farnung             12 Eastridge             18-02.00  
  6 Jacob Mance               11 Churchville-          18-02.00  
  8 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          17-08.00  
  9 Benjamin Wemesfelder      10 Wayne Centra          17-07.00  
 10 Matthew Godwin            12 Webster Thom          17-06.00  
 11 Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th          17-02.50  
 11 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             17-02.50  
 13 Greg Marullo               9 Sodus Centra          16-11.50  
 14 Ole Ytterli               12 Warsaw                16-10.00  
 15 Alex Marino               10 Webster Schr          16-05.00  
 16 Desmond Barber            10 Wayne Centra          15-09.50  
 17 Tahj Snow                 11 Spencerport           15-02.00  
 18 Jordan Babcock            10 Dansville             14-07.00  
 18 Jon Novak                 12 Penfield              14-07.00  
 20 Christian Knudsen         10 Dansville             14-01.00  
 21 Warren Krasz              12 Irondequoit           13-10.00  
 22 Jeremy Wilkinson          11 Warsaw                13-07.50  
 23 Leif weber                12 South Seneca          13-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Jarvis             11 Webster Thom          40-02.50  
  2 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              40-00.50  
  3 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          39-07.00  
  4 Dakari Brown              10 Eastridge             39-00.25  
  5 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst          38-03.25  
  6 Matthew Godwin            12 Webster Thom          38-00.00  
  7 Richard Heintzelman       11 Wayne Centra          37-02.25  
  8 Casey Wiktorski           10 Penfield              37-02.00  
  9 Chris Begy                12 Aquinas Inst          37-00.00  
 10 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             35-08.50  
 11 Alex Marino               10 Webster Schr          35-05.25  
 -- Ben Harrington            10 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Velte            12 Aquinas Inst          44-09.50  
  2 Chris Jackson             11 Bishop Kearn          41-11.00  
  3 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             41-00.50  
  4 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             40-01.00  
  5 Joseph Capuamo            11 Eastridge             38-08.50  
  6 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom          38-07.00  
  7 Skylar Rowe               11 Webster Schr          37-08.75  
  8 Aaron Rodriguez            9 Webster Schr          37-08.50  
  9 Michael Buirch            11 Brockport             37-08.25  
 10 Regan Craig               10 Irondequoit           36-02.00  
 11 Austin Myers              11 Brockport             35-05.00  
 12 Ryan Gloff                12 Brockport             35-03.50  
 13 Jousha Jackson            11 Bishop Kearn          34-02.50  
 14 Zach Frank                11 Spencerport           34-02.00  
 15 Devin Anderson            11 Dansville             33-06.00  
 16 Norberto Cervantes        10 Williamson C          32-09.00  
 17 Dominique Brown           11 East Hs-Roch          32-07.00  
 18 Allen Lu                  11 Aquinas Inst          32-05.00  
 19 Alex Laure                11 Brockport             31-04.00  
 20 Gabe Chappell             10 Dansville             31-03.50  
 21 Michael Ramsey            12 East Hs-Roch          30-09.00  
 22 Andrew Pierce             11 Churchville-          29-11.00  
 23 Zack Smith                11 South Seneca          28-11.50  
 24 Ethan Bulmahn             10 Irondequoit           27-06.00  
 25 Steven Daniszewski        10 Churchville-          19-09.50  
 -- Balys Mockevicius         11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Jacob Plesums             11 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Simmons            11 Aquinas Inst          48-08.00  
  2 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             47-08.75  
  3 Jacob Plesums             11 Warsaw                39-11.50  
  4 Steven Stephany           11 LeRoy                 37-11.00  
  5 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom          37-05.00  
  6 Tyler Olix                11 Churchville-          34-08.25  
  7 J.P. Crosby               12 McQuaid Jesu          34-04.50  
  8 Norberto Cervantes        10 Williamson C          33-04.00  
  9 Allen Lu                  11 Aquinas Inst          32-11.50  
 10 Gabe Chappell             10 Dansville             30-09.00  
 11 Zack Smith                11 South Seneca          30-00.00  
 12 Skylar Rowe               11 Webster Schr          28-02.75  
 13 Jacob Dedie                9 Churchville-          27-04.00  
 14 Zach Curran               12 Williamson C          26-01.00  
 -- Anthony Pane              12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Keiv Calloway             11 LeRoy                     FOUL