Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2015 11:33 PM
                           Section-V-AB - 2/19/2015                            
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet              7.05   2  10   
  2 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet              7.17   2   8   
  3 Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom              7.64   2   6    7.632
  4 Amaya Morrow               9 Hilton                    7.64   1   4    7.635
  5 Jenna Strickland          10 Victor Centr              7.65   1   2   
  6 Elisabeth Stowell         10 Webster Schr              7.66   2   1   
  7 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr              7.71   2  7.701
  8 De'Zhaire Bennett         12 Irondequoit               7.71   2  7.706
  9 Adama Donzo               11 Rush-Henriet              7.71   1  7.708
 10 Haley Brust               12 Hilton                    7.72   2 
 11 Bryce Felton              11 Rush-Henriet              7.74   1 
 12 Brianna Randolph          10 Gates-Chili               7.77   1 
 13 Stefani Teglash            8 Penfield                  7.80   1  7.795
 14 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                  7.80   1  7.798
 15 Abby Frank                10 Penfield                  7.91   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet             39.66   4  10   
  2 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet             41.25   4   8   
  3 Ceara Watson              12 Rush-Henriet             41.38   4   6   
  4 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   42.00   3   4   
  5 Vanessa Watson             8 Spencerport              42.58   4   2   
  6 Elisabeth Stowell         10 Webster Schr             43.58   2   1   
  7 Monica Mack               10 Webster Thom             44.36   3 
  8 Shannon Sedita             9 Penfield                 44.43   3 
  9 Stefani Teglash            8 Penfield                 44.55   1 
 10 Julia Flocco              11 Fairport                 44.65   3 
 11 Sarah Frame               11 Webster Thom             44.88   2 
 12 Jenna Strickland          10 Victor Centr             45.04   1 
 13 Alexandra Teglash         11 Penfield                 45.23   1 
 14 De'Zhaire Bennett         12 Irondequoit              45.28   1 
 15 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr             45.49   2 
 16 Emily Fish                 9 Fairport                 45.60   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           1:35.38   3  10   
  2 Sinead Sargeant            9 Fairport               1:40.41   3   8   
  3 Erika Tillotson           10 Victor Centr           1:41.36   2   6    1:41.353
  4 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield               1:41.36   3   4    1:41.359
  5 Jenny Coleman             12 Hilton                 1:42.63   3   2   
  6 Sarah Giancursio          11 Penfield               1:43.09   2   1   
  7 Carly Oddi                11 Victor Centr           1:45.26   2 
  8 Colleen Miller            12 Webster Schr           1:45.63   3 
  9 Madison Walker            11 Hilton                 1:46.47   2 
 10 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                 1:47.23   2 
 11 Taylor Alloco             10 Hilton                 1:47.40   1 
 12 Anna Schwarzweller        10 Victor Centr           1:48.22   1  1:48.212
 13 Alainna Schmidt           12 Victor Centr           1:48.22   1  1:48.219
 14 Abbie Hill                12 Victor Centr           1:49.74   1 
 15 Loryn Bucci               12 Fairport               1:50.17   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet           2:58.48   10   
  2 Lexi Peters                9 Rush-Henriet           3:08.73    8   
  3 Megan Sedita              11 Penfield               3:09.19    6   
  4 Julia Wiseman             12 Webster Schr           3:09.22    4   
  5 Bailey Pierce              9 Rush-Henriet           3:14.18    2   
  6 Christian Conner          12 Fairport               3:18.56    1   
  7 Hannah Smith              12 Victor Centr           3:18.86  
  8 Marlee Angus               8 Penfield               3:20.60  
  9 Abby Baerwaldt            10 Rush-Henriet           3:21.37  
 10 Elena Mantilla             8 Penfield               3:21.87  
 11 Michaela Meissner         12 Fairport               3:22.31  
 12 Cameron Mackenzie          9 Penfield               3:23.54  
 13 Erin Foley                10 Victor Centr           3:25.10  
 14 Sarah Shapley             11 Fairport               3:28.96  
 15 Sage Daughton             11 Penfield               3:35.51  
 -- Heather Nortz             12 Fairport                   DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            10 Webster Thom           4:48.11   10   
  2 Alex Cooper               12 Rush-Henriet           5:01.54    8   
  3 Jade Hendricks - Jones     9 Hilton                 5:03.41    6   
  4 Claire Miller             11 Penfield               5:03.50    4   
  5 Natalie Hansen             9 Penfield               5:04.27    2   
  6 Ellie Songer              11 Webster Thom           5:08.23    1   
  7 Boushra Belkhir           11 Victor Centr           5:09.01  
  8 Reagan Gillooly            8 Penfield               5:11.19  
  9 Kelsie Canessa            10 Webster Schr           5:13.90  
 10 Haley Riorden              8 Rush-Henriet           5:16.25  
 11 Alyssa Libonati            8 Spencerport            5:17.60  
 12 Shannon Horan             12 Fairport               5:19.17  
 13 Alex Carpenter            11 Webster Thom           5:22.14  
 -- Claire Ashton             10 Webster Thom                DQ   interference
 -- Sage Daughton             11 Penfield                   DNS  
 -- Emily Scheck              10 Webster Schr               DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Cooper               12 Rush-Henriet          10:38.18   10   
  2 Emily Scheck              10 Webster Schr          10:42.89    8   
  3 Amanda Vestri             10 Webster Thom          11:03.71    6   
  4 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport           11:11.18    4   
  5 Tory Fahrenholz           11 Penfield              11:13.70    2   
  6 Carolyn Bremer            10 Victor Centr          11:47.13    1   
  7 Makenna Bleier            10 Hilton                11:52.66  
  8 McKenzie Angus            11 Penfield              11:53.26  
  9 Elizabeth Ramsey           8 Webster Schr          12:00.85  
 10 Sophia Camillaci          10 Hilton                12:05.67  
 11 Anna Dinella              11 Spencerport           12:05.69  
 12 Laurelle Scorza           11 Penfield              12:26.05  
 13 Charlotte Nazarian         9 Penfield              12:27.51  
 14 Emily Koss                11 Irondequoit           13:19.80  
 -- Riley Johnson              8 Hilton                     DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili               9.02   2  10   
  2 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                  9.27   2   8   
  3 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield                  9.35   2   6   
  4 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet              9.44   2   4   
  5 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield                  9.53   2   2   
  6 Jordan Silver             11 Penfield                  9.65   1   1   
  7 Isabel Moll               10 Fairport                  9.71   2 
  8 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport                 10.05   1 
  9 Olivia Bockrath            9 Fairport                 10.10   1 
 10 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             10.13   1 
 11 Khamariya Morrow          12 Irondequoit              10.15   1 
 12 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet             10.22   2 
 13 Morgan Stewart             9 Penfield                 10.41   1 
 14 Allyson Meintel           11 Rush-Henriet             11.06   1 
 -- Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili                DNS   2 
 -- Amelia Perry              10 Rush-Henriet               DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         1:49.89   2  10   
     1) Rachel Hodgson 9                2) Norah Arnold 11                
     3) Amaya Morrow 9                  4) Melissa Rudy 12                
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:51.32   2   8   
     1) Julia Nicosia 12                2) Sarah Giancursio 11            
     3) Shannon Sedita 9                4) Stefani Teglash 8              
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:52.66   2   6   
     1) Elisabeth Stowell 10            2) Paula Heymann 11               
     3) Amanda Vogt 10                  4) Alexis Duggan 11               
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:53.06   1   4   
     1) Indya Richards 8                2) Dyonte Allen 8                 
     3) Brianna Randolph 10             4) Kennedy Meisenzahl 8           
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:56.24   2   2   
     1) Taylor Atkins-Lewis 9           2) Haley Halter 11                
     3) Rebecca Glenn 11                4) Sinead Sargeant 9              
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:56.83   1   1   
     1) Vanessa Watson 8                2) Taylor Goodman 9               
     3) Nikki Nguyen 10                 4) Jaclyn Neubauer 11             
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:59.86   1 
     1) Jenna Strickland 10             2) Serena Uhl 10                  
     3) Savannah Elliott 11             4) Abbie Guidarelli 11            
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Stephanie Nwachi 9              2) Tori Thompson 11               
     3) Adama Donzo 11                  4) Kelly Statskey 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:09.97   2  10   
     1) Sasha Fowler 11                 2) Sammy Watson 10                
     3) Ceara Watson 12                 4) Makaila Newland 12             
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:18.48   2   8   
     1) Sarah Frame 11                  2) Monica Mack 10                 
     3) Amanda Vestri 10                4) Natalie Neamtu 10              
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:20.54   1   6   
     1) Norah Arnold 11                 2) Melissa Rudy 12                
     3) Amaya Morrow 9                  4) Madison Walker 11              
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       4:22.08   2   4   
     1) Sinead Sargeant 9               2) Julia Flocco 11                
     3) Samantha Ritter 9               4) Emily Fish 9                   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:27.25   2   2   
     1) Sarah Giancursio 11             2) Britney Swarthout 12           
     3) Reagan Gillooly 8               4) Natalie Eckl 10                
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:34.69   1   1   
     1) Carly Oddi 11                   2) Alainna Schmidt 12             
     3) Anna Schwarzweller 10           4) Emily Herrmann 11              
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    5:01.09   1 
     1) Hannah Pfeifer 7                2) Roni Thompson 10               
     3) Jill Bennett 11                 4) SherDavsia Jaque 9             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:10.12   10   
     1) Alex Cooper 12                  2) Lexi Peters 9                  
     3) Jessica Gover 12                4) Xaelel Allen-Caballero 12      
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:15.70    8   
     1) Natalie Hansen 9                2) Megan Sedita 11                
     3) Abby Bourcy 12                  4) Claire Miller 11               
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        10:23.79    6   
     1) Alyssa Kalen 11                 2) Jenny Coleman 12               
     3) Alexis Chatterton 7             4) Jade Hendricks - Jones 9       
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:31.80    4   
     1) Julia Wiseman 12                2) Kelsie Canessa 10              
     3) Colleen Miller 12               4) Kennedy Walters 11             
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                10:37.60    2   
     1) Boushra Belkhir 11              2) Abbie Hill 12                  
     3) Alexa Foley 12                  4) Hannah Smith 12                
  6 Fairport  'A'                                      10:45.36    1   
     1) Shannon Horan 12                2) Christian Conner 12            
     3) Claire Gilmore 12               4) Loryn Bucci 12                 
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:04.43  
     1) Alyssa Libonati 8               2) Shea Kinsella 12               
     3) Anna Dinella 11                 4) Sarah Rappleye 10              
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen               8 Gates-Chili            5-00.00   10   
  2 Aeriana Porchea           12 East Hs-Roch          J5-00.00    8   
  3 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield               4-10.00    6   
  4 Sara Thomas               12 Webster Thom          J4-10.00    4   
  5 Abbie Guidarelli          11 Victor Centr          J4-10.00    2   
  6 Taylor Stewart            12 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00    1   
  7 Jordan Silver             11 Penfield              J4-08.00  
  7 Miranda Hughes             9 Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00  
  9 Allison Feder              9 Fairport              J4-08.00  
 10 Madison O'Brian           11 Penfield               4-06.00  
 10 Victoria Daniels          11 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
 10 Rebecca Roth               9 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 10 Meg Beiter                12 Fairport               4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             12 Hilton                11-06.00   10   
  2 Taylor Haude              11 Hilton                10-06.00    8   
  3 Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili           10-00.00    6   
  4 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton                 9-06.00    4   
  5 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield              J9-06.00    2   
  6 Allegra Maxwell           11 Victor Centr           9-00.00    1   
  7 Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                J9-00.00  
  8 Karley Schuhart           12 Penfield               8-06.00  
  9 Amanda Slack              12 Penfield               8-00.00  
 10 Sydney Angus               9 Penfield              J8-00.00  
 11 Alexis Duggan             11 Webster Schr          J8-00.00  
 -- Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet          18-07.00   10   
  2 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet          17-04.50    8   
  3 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield              16-09.50    6   
  4 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           16-09.25    4   
  5 Haley Brust               12 Hilton                16-02.25    2   
  6 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit           16-00.00    1   
  7 Anna Burgin               11 Webster Schr          15-08.50  
  8 Adama Donzo               11 Rush-Henriet          15-08.00  
  9 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr          15-07.50  
 10 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr          15-05.25  
 11 Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton                15-03.50  
 12 Victoria Farina           12 Hilton                15-00.00  
 13 Monique Lawrence          12 Rush-Henriet          14-04.75  
 14 Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                14-03.50  
 15 SherDavsia Jaque           9 Gates-Chili           13-06.00  
 -- Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili                DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           35-07.75   10   
  2 Erika Tillotson           10 Victor Centr          34-09.00    8   
  3 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili           34-00.75    6   
  4 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit           33-04.25    4   
  5 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield              32-06.00    2   
  6 Sasha Fowler              11 Rush-Henriet          31-08.25    1   
  7 Zara Lakehal Ayat         11 Fairport              31-02.25  
  8 Victoria Farina           12 Hilton                31-02.00  
  9 Miranda Hughes             9 Rush-Henriet          30-08.00  
 10 Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili           30-00.00  
 11 Anna Burgin               11 Webster Schr          29-09.25  
 -- Victoria Daniels          11 Gates-Chili                DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago              12 East Hs-Roch          36-05.25   10   
  2 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet          31-09.00    8   
  3 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              31-04.50    6   
  4 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          31-01.50    4   
  5 Alexa Guzman              12 Fairport              30-02.50    2   
  6 Gabrielle Bell            12 Fairport              28-06.00    1   
  7 Kayla Nellis               9 Hilton                28-01.75  
  8 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr          27-05.50  
  9 Tiariqua Barlow           10 Gates-Chili           26-10.75  
 10 Sydney Dillman             9 Victor Centr          26-05.00  
 11 Kristen Woods             12 Webster Thom          26-04.50  
 12 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield              24-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet          35-03.25   10   
  2 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          34-04.50    8   
  3 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield              33-08.75    6   
  4 Kayla Nellis               9 Hilton                29-08.75    4   
  5 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              29-03.25    2   
  6 Jacklyn Capozzi            9 Rush-Henriet          28-02.75    1   
  7 Casey Metzler              9 Penfield              28-02.25  
  8 Lauren O'Dell             10 Victor Centr          25-10.75  
  9 Tiariqua Barlow           10 Gates-Chili           25-09.75  
 10 Sydney Dillman             9 Victor Centr          25-03.50  
 11 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr          24-04.75  
 -- Ana Santiago              12 East Hs-Roch              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa Tylock            12 Penfield               7:18.43   10   
  2 Chloe Messore             10 Hilton                 7:59.19    8   
  3 Rina Shaffer              11 Rush-Henriet           8:00.66    6   
  4 Heather Bonter            10 Hilton                 8:13.04    4   
  5 Cindy Tran                12 Rush-Henriet           8:20.59    2   
  6 Remziye Erdogen           11 Spencerport            8:27.47    1   
  7 Payton Yelle               8 Penfield               8:56.48  
  8 Anna Fish                 11 Fairport               9:10.56  
  9 Momano Leecy              10 Webster Schr           9:35.70  
 -- Jenny Bartholomay          9 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne              7.55   2  10   
  2 T'Oine Buckman            10 East Irondeq              7.57   2   8   
  3 Tyjah Love                 8 Wilson Magne              7.64   2   6   
  4 Ashley Brown              11 Wilson Magne              7.68   2   4   
  5 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                     7.69   2   2   
  6 Samantha Rogers            9 Brockport                 7.72   1   1    7.716
  7 Daysha Harris             12 Wilson Magne              7.72   1  7.720
  8 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua               7.75   1 
  9 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su              7.76   2 
 10 Morgan Femiano            10 Greece Arcad              7.78   2 
 11 Meghan Crowfoot           10 Canandaigua               7.86   2 
 12 Catherine Flugel          11 Mercy                     7.91   1 
 13 Nicole Johnson             9 Wilson Magne              7.93   1 
 14 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  7.97   1 
 15 Emma tenHoopen            10 Pittsford Su              8.06   1 
 -- Jode Solomon              11 Wilson Magne                FS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emem Ikpot                12 Mercy                    41.75   4  10   
  2 Grace Dunnigan            11 Pittsford Su             43.24   4   8   
  3 Julia Hare                11 Brockport                43.30   4   6   
  4 Jordynn Barnnart          12 Greece Arcad             43.47   4   4   
  5 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su             43.48   3   2   
  6 Aryana Anderson           11 East Irondeq             43.97   3   1   
  7 Elizabeth Decker          10 East Irondeq             44.37   3 
  8 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne             44.97   2 
  9 Ashley Brown              11 Wilson Magne             45.25   2 
 10 Jode Solomon              11 Wilson Magne             45.84   1 
 11 Meghan Crowfoot           10 Canandaigua              46.15   2 
 12 Jessica Moody             11 Brockport                46.23   1 
 13 Emma tenHoopen            10 Pittsford Su             46.24   2 
 14 Janie Potts                9 Pittsford Su             46.75   1 
 15 T'Oine Buckman            10 East Irondeq             46.95   3 
 16 Akira Cole                 9 Brighton                 47.12   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elyse Barkstrom           10 Pittsford Me           1:39.18   3  10   
  2 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-           1:40.13   3   8   
  3 Jordynn Barnnart          12 Greece Arcad           1:42.97   2   6   
  4 Grace Dunnigan            11 Pittsford Su           1:44.26   3   4   
  5 Nicole Amatore            11 Brockport              1:45.93   3   2   
  6 Julia Wade                 9 Mercy                  1:46.01   2   1   
  7 Emily Vandereems          11 Canandaigua            1:47.28   2 
  8 Suzanna Wojnowski          8 East Irondeq           1:47.59   3 
  9 Hayley Bronk               8 Mercy                  1:50.26   2 
 10 Molly Reyngoudt           10 Churchville-           1:55.03   1 
 11 Sarah Dickenson            9 Pittsford Me           1:57.31   2 
 12 Chloe Erdle                9 Pittsford Me           1:59.25   1 
 13 Ava Roncone                9 Pittsford Me           2:00.37   1 
 14 Nadiya Pishtoy            12 Greece Arcad           2:22.71   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Visca                12 Pittsford Su           3:07.55   10   
  2 Charlotte Kurzweil        11 Mercy                  3:11.51    8   
  3 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 East Irondeq           3:13.37    6   
  4 Amanda Zeccola            12 Pittsford Me           3:14.40    4   
  5 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport              3:17.38    2   
  6 Danielle Falkenstein      11 Brockport              3:18.91    1   
  7 Clancy Rheude              8 Canandaigua            3:22.16  
  8 Emily Zink                12 Brockport              3:27.61  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           12 Brockport              4:54.76   10   
  2 Mary Visca                12 Pittsford Su           5:05.18    8   
  3 Shannon Oberst            10 Brighton               5:07.38    6   
  4 Veronica Wojnowski        10 East Irondeq           5:10.03    4   
  5 Meredith Morse            10 Pittsford Su           5:12.10    2   
  6 Emma Weber                10 Mercy                  5:14.58    1   
  7 Molly Falkenstein          9 Brockport              5:26.05  
  8 Vivian Rapp                8 Brighton               5:26.75  
  9 Lianna Liu                11 Greece Arcad           5:39.37  
 10 Audrey Huff                7 Mercy                  5:45.18  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-          10:44.47   10   
  2 Veronica Wojnowski        10 East Irondeq          11:12.22    8   
  3 Savoy Curry               12 Brockport             11:17.84    6   
  4 Katie Cobos                8 Canandaigua           11:21.02    4   
  5 Haley Arguien              9 Churchville-          11:21.03    2   
  6 Lianna Liu                11 Greece Arcad          11:38.92    1   
  7 Kari Tuite                12 Pittsford Me          11:43.55  
  8 Annmarie Gruttadauro       9 Brockport             11:47.88  
  9 Meagan Arguien            11 Churchville-          12:07.14  
 10 Meaghan Trevor             8 Mercy                 12:25.87  
 11 Avery Whitely              9 Pittsford Me          12:36.13  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua               8.53   2  10   
  2 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                     8.64   2   8   
  3 Emily Wade                11 Mercy                     9.40   2   6   
  4 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  9.48   2   4   
  5 Sarah Cook                11 Mercy                     9.63   2   2   
  6 Sarah Wied                12 Canandaigua               9.78   1   1   
  7 Jordan Hare               11 Brockport                 9.82   2 
  8 Veronica Barnes           11 Brockport                 9.90   2 
  9 Elizabeth Yung            11 Greece Arcad             10.04   1 
 10 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             10.25   1 
 11 Jordyn Brown               8 Canandaigua              10.35   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          1:49.31   2  10   
     1) Alana Morrow 11                 2) Tae'lor Jackson 11             
     3) Catherine Flugel 11             4) Emem Ikpot 12                  
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:49.91   2   8   
     1) Ashley Brown 11                 2) Tyjah Love 8                   
     3) Satin Holmes 11                 4) Jode Solomon 11                
  3 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:52.71   2   6   
     1) Jailene Arroyo 8                2) Aryana Anderson 11             
     3) T'Oine Buckman 10               4) Isabell Felle 10               
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:53.12   2   4   
     1) Samantha Rogers 9               2) Julia Hare 11                  
     3) Veronica Barnes 11              4) Jessica Moody 11               
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:54.30   1   2   
     1) Sarah Wied 12                   2) Meghan Crowfoot 10             
     3) Nejia Spencer 10                4) Samantha Carro 12              
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:57.06   1   1   
     1) Lily Hoyser 10                  2) Colleen Eckl 10                
     3) Cecilia Savka 10                4) Elyse Barkstrom 10             
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:00.81   1 
     1) Ashlyn Peets 11                 2) Janie Potts 9                  
     3) Lucy Bonin 11                   4) Emma tenHoopen 10              
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:12.41   1 
     1) Kelsey Lathrop 9                2) Amanda Archer 9                
     3) Andrea Giuliano 11              4) Hope Porrazzo 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:17.93   2  10   
     1) Catherine Flugel 11             2) Julia Wade 9                   
     3) Pam White 10                    4) Emem Ikpot 12                  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:30.62   2   8   
     1) Grace Dunnigan 11               2) Aubrie Bleier 12               
     3) Janie Potts 9                   4) Lucy Bonin 11                  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 4:36.50   2   6   
     1) Jordynn Barnnart 12             2) Morgan Femiano 10              
     3) Lianna Liu 11                   4) Makayla Binter 11              
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:38.82   2   4   
     1) Genevieve Rotz 12               2) Mackenzie Hulme 12             
     3) Kyra Clark 10                   4) Emily Moore 12                 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:43.80   2   2   
     1) Sarah Dickenson 9               2) Chloe Erdle 9                  
     3) Jillian Quevedo 10              4) Ericah Roncone 11              
  6 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:45.48   1   1   
     1) Elise Coon 10                   2) Elizabeth Decker 10            
     3) Cheryln Felle 9                 4) Shelby Guinness 10             
  7 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  5:01.12   2 
     1) Nicole Johnson 9                2) Feionna Gause 11               
     3) Deja Scott 12                   4) Daysha Harris 12               
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              5:04.60   1 
     1) Kayla Luther 10                 2) Ashley Stafford 9              
     3) Elizabeth Ruhland 9             4) Sarah Farnum 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:11.47   10   
     1) Charlotte Kurzweil 11           2) Katie Sargeant 11              
     3) Emma Weber 10                   4) Audrey Huff 7                  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                     10:15.87    8   
     1) Nicole Amatore 11               2) Savoy Curry 12                 
     3) Danielle Falkenstein 11         4) Autumn Albrecht 12             
  3 East Irondequoit  'A'                              10:38.91    6   
     1) Suzanna Wojnowski 8             2) Veronica Wojnowski 10          
     3) Stephanie Wojnowski 12          4) Sofia Agurto-Munding 10        
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:42.19    4   
     1) Molly Reyngoudt 10              2) Anna Kostarellis 10            
     3) Haley Arguien 9                 4) Meagan Arguien 11              
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:49.53    2   
     1) Ava Roncone 9                   2) Rebecca Wittlin 12             
     3) Elyse Barkstrom 10              4) Amanda Zeccola 12              
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:02.70    1   
     1) Erin Kesel 12                   2) Katie Cobos 8                  
     3) Mackenzie Hulme 12              4) Clancy Rheude 8                
 -- Wilson Magnet  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Feionna Gause 11                2) Daysha Harris 12               
     3) Nicole Johnson 9                4) Ravion Jackson 9               
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              10 Greece Arcad           5-02.00   10   
  2 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad          J5-02.00    8   
  3 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne           4-08.00    6   
  4 Emily Wade                11 Mercy                 J4-08.00    4   
  5 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           4-06.00    2   
  6 Katie Sargeant            11 Mercy                  4-04.00    1   
 -- Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Stephanie Wojnowski       12 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Aleksandra Dewa           12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Kyra Clark                10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00   10   
  2 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                  8-06.00    8   
  3 Lily Hoyser               10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00    5   
  3 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00    5   
  5 Emily Vandereems          11 Canandaigua           J8-00.00    2   
  6 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua           J8-00.00    1   
  7 Cecilia Savka             10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  8 Lourdes Sharp             10 Brighton               6-06.00  
  8 Sarah Woerner             12 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 10 Shelby Guinness           10 East Irondeq          J6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          17-00.00   10   
  2 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          16-10.50    8   
  3 Emily Wade                11 Mercy                 16-03.00    6   
  4 Nejia Spencer             10 Canandaigua           15-07.50    4   
  5 Sarah Wied                12 Canandaigua           15-04.00    2   
  6 Colleen Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          15-03.25    1   
  7 Morgan Femiano            10 Greece Arcad          15-02.75  
  8 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad          15-01.75  
  9 Lily Hoyser               10 Pittsford Me          14-05.25  
 10 Mary Dusett                9 Greece Arcad          14-04.50  
 11 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          14-00.00  
 -- Leanna Harris             11 East Irondeq               DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          35-00.00   10   
  2 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          34-09.50    8   
  3 Janelle Handley           12 Greece Athen          34-04.00    6   
  4 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua           33-10.50    4   
  5 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             33-05.50    2   
  6 Colleen Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          33-00.00    1   
  7 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen          32-04.25  
  8 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                 31-11.25  
  9 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me          31-02.50  
 10 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          31-01.50  
 11 Riley Blasiak              9 Brighton              30-10.25  
 12 Julia Wade                 9 Mercy                 30-02.50  
 13 Samantha Rogers            9 Brockport             30-00.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             35-08.00   10   
  2 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                 31-08.50    8   
  3 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           31-08.00    6   
  4 Lily Robinson             10 Brockport             29-01.00    4   
  5 Markaysia Renford         10 Mercy                 29-00.75    2   
  6 Luna Pierre               11 Wilson Magne          28-04.00    1   
  7 Liz Gaffney               10 Brockport             27-03.25  
  8 Olyvia Zinkiewich          9 Brockport             27-01.00  
  9 MaiJoi Sharp              12 Brighton              23-09.50  
 10 Michela Renna             12 Churchville-          22-03.50  
 11 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me          22-01.00  
 -- Cierra Hamilton           12 Charlotte                   ND  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             36-00.75   10   
  2 Olyvia Zinkiewich          9 Brockport             32-06.25    8   
  3 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                 31-08.50    6   
  4 Markaysia Renford         10 Mercy                 31-07.25    4   
  5 Tori Wilson               12 Canandaigua           31-04.75    2   
  6 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  12 Churchville-          29-03.25    1   
  7 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           28-11.75  
  8 Lily Robinson             10 Brockport             28-06.00  
  9 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me          25-03.50  
 10 Liz Gaffney               10 Brockport             23-00.50  
 11 Rose Marchand             12 Mercy                 22-00.25  
 12 Melissa Cook              11 Mercy                 20-10.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wittlin           12 Pittsford Me           7:31.73   10   
  2 Amanda Zeccola            12 Pittsford Me           8:05.51    8   
  3 Sofia Agurto-Munding      10 East Irondeq           8:19.54    6   
  4 Julia McLaughlin          11 Mercy                  8:21.73    4   
  5 Grace Vangorder           10 Canandaigua            8:32.28    2   
  6 Meagan Arguien            11 Churchville-           8:48.20    1   
  7 Sara Rembold              12 Mercy                  9:13.65  
  8 Bernadette Hayes          11 Mercy                  9:17.50  
  9 Sarah Lozy-Lester         11 Mercy                  9:35.27  
 10 Rose Marchand             12 Mercy                  9:50.45  
 -- Genevieve Rotz            12 Canandaigua                 DQ   Lifting
 -- Maddie Dovi                9 Mercy                       DQ   Knee
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amari Lawrence            12 McQuaid Jesu              6.64   2  10   
  2 Dekwon Wilson             11 Rush-Henriet              6.69   2   8   
  3 Myles Watts               12 Rush-Henriet              6.80   2   6   
  4 Anthony Brinson            9 Rush-Henriet              6.89   2   4    6.881
  5 Justice Obasi             10 Rush-Henriet              6.89   1   2    6.883
  6 Howard Dacosta            12 Edison Tech               6.90   2   1   
  7 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                    6.92   2 
  8 Derrick Rogers             9 Gates-Chili               6.95   1 
  9 Nick Mitrano              10 Fairport                  6.98   2 
 10 Emmitt Miles              12 East Hs-Roch              7.04   2 
 11 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet              7.08   1 
 12 Brandon Ribis              9 Rush-Henriet              7.10   1 
 13 Anthony Felton            12 Edison Tech               7.11   1 
 14 Michael Halligan          12 Hilton                    7.13   1 
 15 Gavin McDonald            11 Rush-Henriet              7.26   1 
 -- Raequan Johnson           11 Edison Tech                 FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             10 McQuaid Jesu             35.47   3  10   
  2 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet             36.15   3   8   
  3 Amari Lawrence            12 McQuaid Jesu             36.69   3   6   
  4 David Brannigan           12 Webster Thom             37.53   3   4   
  5 Ryan Kenney               12 Rush-Henriet             37.84   2   2   
  6 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                   38.07   2   1   
  7 Cole Mazzo                11 Webster Thom             38.09   2 
  8 Kyle Seegler              11 Penfield                 38.27   2 
  9 Abdul Conteh              12 East Hs-Roch             38.79   1 
 10 Michael DiFiore           10 Webster Schr             40.05   1 
 11 AJ Muoio                  12 Rush-Henriet             40.19   1 
 12 Lukas Krause              12 Hilton                   40.31   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Henry                12 Rush-Henriet           1:24.18   3  10   
  2 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr           1:24.22   3   8   
  3 Josh Murray               11 Edison Tech            1:25.31   3   6   
  4 Mehamed Abdurahim         12 Rush-Henriet           1:26.77   3   4   
  5 Josh Roman                12 Fairport               1:29.21   3   2   
  6 Fletcher Lill             12 Webster Thom           1:29.71   2   1   
  7 Abdullahi Aden            12 Edison Tech            1:30.20   2 
  8 Dakota Prokop             10 Rush-Henriet           1:31.03   2 
  9 Brandon George            10 Rush-Henriet           1:31.66   2 
 10 Jon Novak                 12 Penfield               1:32.15   1 
 11 Kevin VanGee              10 Webster Schr           1:33.75   1 
 12 Daniel Harper             12 Hilton                 1:36.86   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Henry                12 Rush-Henriet           2:34.82   10   
  2 Ben Bulkeley               9 Fairport               2:35.84    8   
  3 Mike Mallow               11 Fairport               2:39.70    6   
  4 Nick Neamtu               11 Webster Thom           2:41.12    4   
  5 Mehamed Abdurahim         12 Rush-Henriet           2:41.72    2   
  6 Matt Brien                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:42.66    1   
  7 Bailey Plummer            12 Spencerport            2:43.56  
  8 Carl Aaron                12 Gates-Chili            2:47.02  
  9 Jack Gillooly             12 Penfield               2:47.62  
 10 Cole Ziskind              10 Webster Thom           2:48.25  
 11 Cole Viavattene            9 Spencerport            2:49.62  
 12 Trevor Carney             11 Webster Schr           2:52.30  
 13 Anthony Scalise           11 Fairport               2:53.53  
 14 Ben Cook                  12 Fairport               2:53.90  
 15 Evan Pirnie                9 Hilton                 2:53.95  
 16 Brandon George            10 Rush-Henriet           3:01.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Ciolkowski           12 McQuaid Jesu           4:26.16   10   
  2 Brad Farnham              10 Penfield               4:33.40    8   
  3 Justin Shaffer            12 Webster Schr           4:33.55    6   
  4 Mike Mallow               11 Fairport               4:42.38    4   
  5 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport            4:44.56    2   
  6 Ben Bulkeley               9 Fairport               4:50.32    1   
  7 Michael Mancuso           10 Hilton                 4:50.96  
  8 Jack Murphy               10 Penfield               4:52.57  
  9 Stephen Loce              11 Webster Thom           4:53.56  
 10 Marshall Wright           12 Webster Schr           4:55.89  
 11 Jason Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           5:07.58  
 -- Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                     DNS  
 -- Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport                   DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Ciolkowski           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:00.88   10   
  2 Justin Vestri             12 Webster Thom          10:09.82    8   
  3 Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport              10:15.58    6   
  4 Tim Olmsted               12 Spencerport           10:20.31    4   
  5 Manuel Stoeckl            12 Penfield              10:22.19    2   
  6 Clayton Robinson          12 Fairport              10:24.27    1   
  7 Tyler Senall               9 Penfield              10:34.91  
  8 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                10:36.71  
  9 David McCarroll           12 Rush-Henriet          10:47.80  
 10 Justin Scheg              11 Hilton                10:53.05  
 11 Aidan Blake               10 McQuaid Jesu          10:53.69  
 12 Jason Ziskind             10 Webster Thom          10:55.15  
 13 Andrew Hecht              11 Webster Schr          10:56.65  
 14 Ryan Burnham              12 Fairport              11:00.10  
 15 Michael Speciale           9 Hilton                11:00.67  
 16 Cameron Campbell          12 Hilton                11:14.59  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili               7.79   2  10   
  2 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr              7.84   2   8   
  3 Atiba McLaren             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.99   2   6   
  4 Jared Mathews             12 Fairport                  8.34   2   4   
  5 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr              8.55   2   2   
  6 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                    8.73   2   1   
  7 Matt Woons                12 Gates-Chili               9.02   2 
  8 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili               9.18   2 
  9 Brendan Frutchay          10 Victor Centr              9.21   1 
 10 Daniel Simmonds           11 Rush-Henriet              9.50   1 
 11 Brady Lin                 11 Rush-Henriet              9.53   1 
 12 Austin Nellis             11 Hilton                    9.76   1 
 13 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr              9.78   1 
 14 Konnor Blankenbush        11 Rush-Henriet             10.39   1 
 -- Evan Williams             11 Gates-Chili                DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:34.78   2  10   
     1) Myles Watts 12                  2) Dilan Campbell 11              
     3) Anthony Brinson 9               4) Ryan Kenney 12                 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:36.63   2   8   
     1) Nathan Cannon 11                2) Derrick Rogers 9               
     3) Carl Aaron 12                   4) Anthony Clark 12               
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:37.61   2   6   
     1) Starr Metales 12                2) Josh Murray 11                 
     3) Howard Dacosta 12               4) Abdullahi Aden 12              
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:39.75   2   4   
     1) William Franceschi 12           2) Mitchell Haefele 12            
     3) Dan Guidarelli 12               4) Jason J. Hall 12               
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:40.61   2   2   
     1) Matt Brien 12                   2) Atiba McLaren 11               
     3) Patrick De La Cruz 10           4) Daniel Rooney 10               
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         1:41.62   1   1    1:41.611
     1) Anthony Rita 12                 2) Hunter Duford 11               
     3) Anthony Sansone 10              4) Lukas Krause 12                
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:41.62   1  1:41.620
     1) Jake Shaffer 9                  2) Mason Deluca 9                 
     3) Zuhrick Jackson 9               4) Michael DiFiore 10             
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       1:42.52   1 
     1) Liam Gordon 10                  2) Nick Mitrano 10                
     3) Thomas Pink 12                  4) Kevin Winn 10                  
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) David Fanto 12                  2) Chaz Velazquez 9               
     3) Chris Allen 8                   4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:32.98   2  10   
     1) Jason J. Hall 12                2) Matt Barton 12                 
     3) Tim Willaims 12                 4) Griffin Fitzsimmons 11         
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:37.96   2   8   
     1) David Brannigan 12              2) Nick Neamtu 11                 
     3) Cole Mazzo 11                   4) Fletcher Lill 12               
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.12   2   6   
     1) Jack Gillooly 12                2) Lowell McCarthy 10             
     3) Kyle Seegler 11                 4) Ethan Maguire 12               
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:43.20   2   4   
     1) Atiba McLaren 11                2) Amari Lawrence 12              
     3) Daniel Rooney 10                4) Patrick De La Cruz 10          
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:48.77   2   2   
     1) AJ Muoio 12                     2) Brandon Ribis 9                
     3) Tanner Day 10                   4) Dakota Prokop 10               
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       3:52.61   1   1   
     1) Matt Orcutt 11                  2) Liam Gordon 10                 
     3) Kevin Winn 10                   4) Nick Mitrano 10                
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         4:02.56   1 
     1) Anthony Rita 12                 2) Thomas Avery 12                
     3) Robby Bettin 11                 4) Daniel Harper 12               
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Michael DiFiore 10              2) Andrew Helbig 11               
     3) Marshall Wright 12              4) Kade Canessa 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:19.74   10   
     1) Ryan Yuhas 12                   2) Paul Henry 12                  
     3) Mehamed Abdurahim 12            4) Noah Taddesse 11               
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       8:39.61    8   
     1) Mike Mallow 11                  2) Macrae Kozody 11               
     3) Josh Roman 12                   4) Ben Bulkeley 9                 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:41.16    6   
     1) Cole Viavattene 9               2) Nick Spinosa 11                
     3) Tim Olmsted 12                  4) Bailey Plummer 12              
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:41.18    4   
     1) Matt Brien 12                   2) Nick Ciolkowski 12             
     3) Luke Curran 12                  4) John Scherer 10                
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:55.12    2   
     1) Nick Neamtu 11                  2) Justin Vestri 12               
     3) Stephen Loce 11                 4) Jason Ziskind 10               
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       8:57.06    1   
     1) Brad Farnham 10                 2) Jack Murphy 10                 
     3) Manuel Stoeckl 12               4) John Pullano 9                 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         9:09.37  
     1) Michael Mancuso 10              2) Evan Pirnie 9                  
     3) Brian Martin 10                 4) Eric Piato 11                  
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:12.46  
     1) Justin Shaffer 12               2) Trevor Carney 11               
     3) Kevin VanGee 10                 4) Andrew Hecht 11                
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:35.08  
     1) Robert Grasso 11                2) Matt Tellstone 12              
     3) Dan Post 12                     4) Hunter Braun 9                 
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr           6-00.00   10   
  2 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet          J6-00.00    8   
  3 Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom          J6-00.00    6   
  4 Jared Mathews             12 Fairport              J6-00.00    4   
  5 Tahj Snow                 11 Spencerport            5-10.00    2   
  6 Jake Thide                12 Irondequoit           J5-10.00    0.50
  6 Robert Quist              11 McQuaid Jesu          J5-10.00    0.50
  8 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
  9 Casey Wiktorski           10 Penfield               5-04.00  
 -- Nolan Bernardi            10 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- Matt Buttaggi             11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Micah Walker              10 Spencerport                DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield              13-06.00   10   
  2 Jared Mathews             12 Fairport             J13-06.00    8   
  3 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili           13-00.00    6   
  4 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          12-00.00    4   
  5 Ben Vanderstouw           11 Webster Schr          11-06.00    2   
  6 Danny Schuhmacher         12 Penfield             J11-06.00    1   
  7 Bryan Klee                11 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
  8 Johnathan Mueller         11 Webster Schr         J10-06.00  
  9 Dylan DelConte             9 Gates-Chili          J10-06.00  
 10 Cosmo Giunta               9 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
 11 Jonathan Maxwell           9 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
 -- Brett Baker               12 Hilton                     DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          23-02.50   10   
  2 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet          20-06.00    8   
  3 Talha Rao                 12 Rush-Henriet          19-11.50    6   
  4 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                19-10.50    4   
  5 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              19-04.50    2   
  6 Kyle Seegler              11 Penfield              19-03.50    1   
  7 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                19-03.25  
  8 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          18-05.50  
  9 Liam Gordon               10 Fairport              17-11.00  
 10 Anthony Felton            12 Edison Tech           17-10.25  
 11 Dekwon Wilson             11 Rush-Henriet          16-05.25  
 -- Tyrell Walker             12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          47-10.25   10   
  2 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet          42-08.25    8   
  3 Tyrone Roundtree          12 Edison Tech           39-07.50    6   
  4 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          39-04.25    4   
  5 Elijah Jarvis             11 Webster Thom          38-09.00    2   
  6 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              38-07.75    1   
  7 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili           38-02.50  
  8 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          37-09.00  
  9 Matthew Godwin            12 Webster Thom          37-07.50  
 -- Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Cinque Hardin             11 Fairport                   DNS  
 -- Micah Walker              10 Spencerport                DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet          54-10.25   10   
  2 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr          51-11.00    8   
  3 Russell Militello         11 Victor Centr          40-06.25    6   
  4 Noah DeHond               11 McQuaid Jesu          39-08.50    4   
  5 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                39-07.00    2   
  6 Aaron Rodriguez            9 Webster Schr          39-02.00    1   
  7 Justin Clayton            11 Hilton                38-06.00  
  8 Skylar Rowe               11 Webster Schr          37-04.00  
  9 Andrew Nussbaum           12 Victor Centr          36-09.00  
 10 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom          36-05.50  
 -- Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Alec Cowans               12 Edison Tech                DNS  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet          52-08.00   10   
  2 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                47-06.25    8   
  3 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr          43-10.75    6   
  4 Russell Militello         11 Victor Centr          43-03.00    4   
  5 Noah DeHond               11 McQuaid Jesu          42-03.00    2   
  6 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                41-09.50    1   
  7 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom          40-00.75  
  8 John Braun                12 Victor Centr          38-11.00  
  9 Gavin McDonald            11 Rush-Henriet          33-10.00  
 10 Nate Mitchell             11 Gates-Chili           33-05.00  
 11 Tajmon Glasgow            11 Rush-Henriet          32-10.25  
 12 J.P. Crosby               12 McQuaid Jesu          32-06.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              6.66   2  10   
  2 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad              6.75   2   8   
  3 Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad              6.76   2   6   
  4 Tamere Kendrick           12 Charlotte                 6.80   2   4   
  5 Dakari Brown              10 East Irondeq              6.88   2   2   
  6 Mathew Nix                11 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.02   2   1   
  7 Howard Sturgis            12 Wilson Magne              7.03   1 
  8 Brenden Newbauer          12 Greece Arcad              7.06   1 
  9 Maleek Griffin            12 Churchville-              7.09   2 
 10 Alexander Ricci           11 Brockport                 7.13   1 
 11 Caleb Pettway             10 Brighton                  7.17   1 
 12 Saagar Menon              12 Pittsford Su              7.19   1 
 13 Mayroll Pimentel          12 Wilson Magne              7.24   1 
 14 Kenrick Brown             12 Wilson Magne              7.38   1 
 -- Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-                FS   2 
 -- Chris Lovin               12 Canandaigua                 FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             35.62   3  10   
  2 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad             35.82   3   8   
  3 Adam Yusuf                11 Churchville-             38.97   2   6   
  4 Alexander Ricci           11 Brockport                38.99   2   4   
  5 Bryztin Johnson           12 Pittsford Su             39.09   2   2   
  6 Massie Scott              11 East Irondeq             39.12   2   1   
  7 Daniel Ramos              12 Wilson Magne             39.47   1 
  8 Anthony Rodriquez         12 Greece Arcad             39.61   1 
  9 Tyshun Brooks             12 Wilson Magne             39.75   1 
 10 Ethan Ingraham             9 Pittsford Me             40.68   1 
 -- Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne                DQ   3  lane assignment
 -- Roman Sagan               10 Brockport                  DNS   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brady Woodward            12 Pittsford Me           1:25.71   3  10   
  2 Parris Strickland         12 Brighton               1:26.96   3   8   
  3 Zachary Vaughn            11 Churchville-           1:27.15   3   6   
  4 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad           1:27.30   3   4   
  5 Josh Emerson              12 Canandaigua            1:28.62   3   2   
  6 Kyrren Love               11 Charlotte              1:31.12   1   1   
  7 Chad Gueli                12 Pittsford Su           1:31.89   2 
  8 Daniel Ramos              12 Wilson Magne           1:32.20   1 
  9 Isaak Valoshka            12 Churchville-           1:32.26   2 
 10 Max Szalapski             12 Pittsford Me           1:37.23   1 
 11 Chris Luther              11 Greece Arcad           1:37.68   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Will Corbett              12 Pittsford Su           2:35.88   10   
  2 Kevin Dooley              12 Pittsford Me           2:37.30    8   
  3 Evan Feigel               12 Pittsford Me           2:37.66    6   
  4 Brandon Callahan          12 Brockport              2:41.47    4   
  5 Justin Schramm            10 Greece Arcad           2:47.21    2   
  6 Caleb Covell              11 East Irondeq           2:48.39    1   
  7 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me           2:50.70  
  8 Matthew Ruhland           11 Churchville-           2:51.64  
  9 Owen Goettler             10 Pittsford Su           2:57.01  
 10 Shane Pease                9 Greece Athen           2:58.11  
 11 Chris Luther              11 Greece Arcad           2:59.14  
 12 Matt Laframboise           8 Greece Arcad           3:05.77  
 -- Simon Goettler            12 Pittsford Su                DQ   inside the line
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry Burton              11 Pittsford Me           4:36.09   10   
  2 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton               4:37.54    8   
  3 Evan Feigel               12 Pittsford Me           4:37.56    6   
  4 Isaac Goodman             11 Pittsford Me           4:41.37    4   
  5 Kevin Dooley              12 Pittsford Me           4:42.67    2   
  6 Matt Geraci               12 Honeoye Fall           4:44.00    1   
  7 Alec Andrews               9 Brockport              4:44.51  
  8 Erik LaCourt              10 Brockport              4:46.59  
  9 Justin Micillo             9 Churchville-           4:54.60  
 10 Caleb Covell              11 East Irondeq           4:56.17  
 11 Kyle Richards             12 East Irondeq           4:59.59  
 12 Will Corbett              12 Pittsford Su           5:03.62  
 13 Griffin Hess              11 Pittsford Me           5:04.58  
 -- Justin Schramm            10 Greece Arcad                FS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Geraci               12 Honeoye Fall           9:35.56   10   
  2 Isaac Goodman             11 Pittsford Me           9:36.10    8   
  3 Paul Dellinger            10 Brighton               9:40.85    6   
  4 Kyle Richards             12 East Irondeq           9:50.76    4   
  5 Griffin Hess              11 Pittsford Me           9:57.45    2   
  6 Drew Schmitt              11 Brighton              10:05.84    1   
  7 Nathan Lawler              9 Pittsford Me          10:08.38  
  8 Patrick Downey            11 Pittsford Su          10:09.14  
  9 Owen Memelo               12 Churchville-          10:28.78  
 10 Nicholas Andrews           8 Brockport             10:54.70  
 11 Joshua McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me          10:58.19  
 12 Paul Suflita              10 Greece Arcad          11:01.76  
 13 Aaron Albrecht             9 Brockport             11:15.92  
 -- Derek Smith               12 Greece Arcad               DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                 8.11   10   
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              8.49    8   
  3 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad              8.50    6   
  4 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua               8.55    4   
  5 Dillon Gleason            10 Canandaigua               9.68    2   
  6 Austin Iodice             10 East Irondeq             10.43    1   
 -- Tariq Logan               12 Wilson Magne               DNS  
 -- Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                  DNS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:38.21   2  10   
     1) Brenden Newbauer 12             2) Jake Violante 11               
     3) Dustin Ngo 12                   4) Xavier McGee 11                
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:38.76   2   8   
     1) Michel McClain 12               2) Jake Clement 12                
     3) Sam Baker 12                    4) Chris Lovin 12                 
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:41.46   1   6   
     1) Jack Mikols 12                  2) Jacob Mance 11                 
     3) Jason Hyde 11                   4) Zachary Vaughn 11              
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:41.61   2   4   
     1) Alexander Ricci 11              2) Austin Myers 11                
     3) Roman Sagan 10                  4) Jayon Frater 10                
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:41.80   1   2   
     1) Brian Holvey 12                 2) Saagar Menon 12                
     3) Bryztin Johnson 12              4) Chad Gueli 12                  
 -- Wilson Magnet  'A'                                       DQ   2 
     1) Howard Sturgis 12               2) Tyshun Brooks 12               
     3) Daniel Ramos 12                 4)                                
 -- East Irondequoit  'A'                                    DQ   1  cut in early
     1) Massie Scott 11                 2) Dakari Brown 10                
     3) Johnathan Fedison 9             4) Tyler Farnung 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:40.14   10   
     1) Jake Violante 11                2) Justin Schramm 10              
     3) Anthony Rodriquez 12            4) Dustin Ngo 12                  
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:40.69    8   
     1) Owen Memelo 12                  2) Isaak Valoshka 12              
     3) Adam Yusuf 11                   4) Zachary Vaughn 11              
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:48.28    6   
     1) Rickie Strong 11                2) Sam Viggiani 10                
     3) Teddy Smith 10                  4) Robert Mugnola 12              
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:50.11    4   
     1) Brian Holvey 12                 2) Bryztin Johnson 12             
     3) Saagar Menon 12                 4) Will Corbett 12                
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:50.88    2   
     1) Ethan Ingraham 9                2) Evan Feigel 12                 
     3) Kevin Dooley 12                 4) Brady Woodward 12              
 -- Wilson Magnet  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Tariq Logan 12                  2) Luke Azatassou 11              
     3) Daniel Ramos 12                 4) Tyshun Brooks 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:48.52   10   
     1) Drew Schmitt 11                 2) Parris Strickland 12           
     3) Paul Dellinger 10               4) Jonah Simpson 10               
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      8:51.84    8   
     1) Alec Andrews 9                  2) Brandon Callahan 12            
     3) Erik LaCourt 10                 4) Nicholas Andrews 8             
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:58.78    6   
     1) Henry Burton 11                 2) Isaac Goodman 11               
     3) Robbie Berndt 12                4) Max Szalapski 12               
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:11.45    4   
     1) Matthew Ruhland 11              2) Justin Micillo 9               
     3) Justin Townsend 10              4) Wesley Burke 10                
  5 East Irondequoit  'A'                               9:15.33    2   
     1) Austin Iodice 10                2) Kyle Richards 12               
     3) Ben Stalls 10                   4) Caleb Covell 11                
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:19.97    1   
     1) Patrick Downey 11               2) Owen Goettler 10               
     3) Chad Gueli 12                   4) Simon Goettler 12              
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:32.36  
     1) Aaron Contestabile 12           2) Daniel Freudenvoll 12          
     3) Matt Laframboise 8              4) Chris Luther 11                
 -- Wilson Magnet  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Tariq Logan 12                  2) Luke Azatassou 11              
     3) Mayroll Pimentel 12             4) Daniel Ramos 12                
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Mikols               12 Churchville-           5-10.00   10   
  2 Maleek Griffin            12 Churchville-           5-08.00    7   
  2 Matt Ford                 12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00    7   
  4 Tyler Farnung             12 East Irondeq          J5-08.00    4   
  5 Cole Norris               10 Greece Arcad          J5-08.00    2   
 -- Devin Woodyard            11 Brighton                   DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua           14-00.00   10   
  2 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport             11-06.00    8   
  3 Roman Sagan               10 Brockport             10-06.00    6   
  4 Robert Calkins            10 Brighton               9-06.00    4   
  5 Zachary Alexander         11 Brockport              7-06.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-          23-04.50   10   
  2 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad          21-04.25    8   
  3 Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad          21-04.00    6   
  4 Tamere Kendrick           12 Charlotte             20-10.75    4   
  5 Canon Davis-Smith         12 Greece Arcad          19-10.00    2   
  6 Jake Violante             11 Greece Arcad          19-02.00    1   
  7 Maleek Griffin            12 Churchville-          19-01.00  
  8 Caleb Pettway             10 Brighton              18-02.25  
  9 Tyler Farnung             12 East Irondeq          17-10.50  
 10 Josh Lyon                  9 Greece Arcad          17-09.75  
 11 Jacob Mance               11 Churchville-          16-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canon Davis-Smith         12 Greece Arcad          42-08.50   10   
  2 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-          42-01.00    8   
  3 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad          41-06.25    6   
  4 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport             39-09.00    4   
  5 Dakari Brown              10 East Irondeq          39-05.75    2   
  6 Howard Sturgis            12 Wilson Magne          39-04.50    1   
  7 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             37-07.75  
  8 Sagar Sharma               9 Brighton              37-04.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             41-10.00   10   
  2 Ryan Gloff                12 Brockport             40-04.00    8   
  3 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             39-10.50    6   
  4 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          38-10.75    4   
  5 Marvin Appleberry         11 Wilson Magne          38-04.00    2   
  6 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad          38-01.50    1   
  7 Anthony Kane              11 Greece Arcad          36-03.50  
  8 Michael Buirch            11 Brockport             36-03.25  
  9 Austin Myers              11 Brockport             35-10.50  
 10 Joseph Capuamo            11 East Irondeq          35-08.50  
 11 Nick Santiago             10 Greece Arcad          34-02.25  
 12 Kenrick Brown             12 Wilson Magne          30-09.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             52-09.75   10   
  2 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          42-00.75    8   
  3 Alex Laure                11 Brockport             41-10.50    6   
  4 Sam Baker                 12 Canandaigua           38-02.00    4   
  5 Ryan Bittel               10 Canandaigua           37-09.75    2   
  6 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad          37-02.50    1   
  7 Dominic Passafiume         9 Brockport             36-06.25  
  8 Michael Buirch            11 Brockport             35-09.00  
  9 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             32-10.00  
 10 Zachary Alexander         11 Brockport             28-09.50  
 11 Ryan Gloff                12 Brockport             28-01.25  
 12 Tyler Olix                11 Churchville-          26-09.00  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             173        2) Penfield                   94   
    3) Hilton                      78        4) Gates-Chili                36   
    5) Webster Thomas              35        6) Webster Schroeder          24   
    7) Victor Central              23        8) Spencerport                22   
    9) Fairport                    19       10) East HS-Roch               18   
   11) Irondequoit                  5                                           
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      111        2) Brockport                  74   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            61        4) Wilson Magnet              51   
    5) Churchville-Chili           46        5) East Irondequoit           46   
    7) Canandaigua                 45        8) Pittsford Sutherland       42   
    9) Greece Arcadia              35       10) Brighton                   10   
   11) Greece Athena                6                                           
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             128        2) McQuaid Jesuit             69.50
    3) Victor Central              56        3) Fairport                   56   
    5) Webster Schroeder           47        6) Webster Thomas             35   
    7) Penfield                    29        8) Gates-Chili                24   
    9) Edison Tech                 19       10) Hilton                     18   
   11) Spencerport                 14       12) Irondequoit                 0.50
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Arcadia             120        2) Brockport                  90   
    3) Churchville-Chili           65        4) Pittsford Mendon           64   
    5) Canandaigua                 38        6) Brighton                   37   
    7) Wilson Magnet               21        8) Pittsford Sutherland       19   
    9) East Irondequoit            17       10) Honeoye Falls-Lima         11   
   11) Charlotte                    9       12) NE/NW Coll Prep             1