Yen Timing Services                                     2/22/2015
     2015 USATF Youth Northeast Zone - 2/21/2015 to 2/22/2015      
                 Indoor Track & Field Championship                 
                         Houghton College                          
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Cameren Anderson             Unity Express Tfc      1:09.97   5
  2 Jaylen Wall                  Tnt Express            1:10.36   4
  3 James Wreh                   Metropolis Tc.         1:10.54   4
  4 Lathan Brown                 Tnt Express            1:11.01   5
  5 Kahlil Ali                   Camden Clock           1:11.50   5
  6 Kyree Womack                 chester chee           1:13.25   5
  7 Hunter Robinson              Harlem Child           1:13.35   4
  8 Isayah Contreras             Bellmore/Nor           1:14.08   4
  9 Akshay Vadul                 Elite Runners TC       1:14.96   4
 10 Muhsin Muhammad              St. Luke's S           1:15.00   5
 11 Ty Barberi                   Willis/Camden Pal      1:15.76   3
 12 Abayomi Hazel                Plainfield T           1:16.40   2
 13 Zackary Haseley              Unattached             1:16.65   5
 14 Jordan Giggs                 chester chee           1:16.73   5
 15 Jayden Farmer                Camden Clock           1:17.39   5
 16 Dylan DeCambre               Hackensack J           1:17.42   1
 17 Michael Jones-Berkeley       Harlem Child           1:18.80   3
 18 Isaiah Qualls                Prospect Park          1:19.17   4
 19 Jaydon Bantam                chester chee           1:19.45   2
 20 Abdullaye Konate             Harlem Child           1:19.50   3
 21 Noah Shaw-Sanchez            Prospect Park          1:20.87   3
 22 Tyrone Eubanks               Camden Clock           1:22.16   3
 23 Luke Saghir                  Prospect Park          1:22.45   4
 24 Scott Sloan                  Prospect Park          1:24.62   2
 25 Jermaine Singleton           Mhc Green Wave         1:25.07   3
 26 Bernard Freeman              God's Speed            1:26.46   4
 27 Wayne Clark-Lane             chester chee           1:27.65   2
 28 Ricky Torres                 Prospect Park          1:29.04   1
 29 Jacob Donoghue               Haverhill El           1:29.41   1
 30 Maxwell Buckley              Prospect Park          1:30.10   3
 31 Elijah Hill                  Capital City           1:30.94   2
 32 Ayinde Harewood              Team Prefo             1:31.37   2
 33 Eliot Hassler                Prospect Park          1:45.39   2