Yen Timing Services                                     2/22/2015
     2015 USATF Youth Northeast Zone - 2/21/2015 to 2/22/2015      
                 Indoor Track & Field Championship                 
                         Houghton College                          
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Tahje Flemmings              Prospect Park            54.85   5
  2 Jonathan Lewis               Unattached               57.12   5
  3 Isaiah Whaley                Unattached               57.64   5
  4 Nigel Wardally               Medgar Evers             58.11   5
  5 Gregory Desrosiers           Haverhill El             58.51   5
  6 Jahlahnee Watkins            Eclipsetrack             59.11   5
  7 Stephen Irving               Metropolis Tc.           59.40   4
  8 Hayden Jones                 Capital City             59.94   4
  9 Malique Williams             Vtesse                 1:00.52   5
 10 Tylee Williams-Clark         chester chee           1:01.12   4
 11 Dandre Harvey                New Horizon T.C.       1:01.50   4
 12 Nathan Wilsoncroft           Team Prefo             1:02.26   3
 13 Tyruse Boock                 Five Points Runners    1:02.42   1
 14 Salim Epps                   Infinity Track Club    1:02.67   4
 15 Christian Cooper             Unattached             1:02.67   3
 16 Christian Nicolas            Prospect Park          1:03.87   3
 17 Naseem Arthur                New Horizon T.C.       1:03.96   3
 18 Merlin Beaufils              Prospect Park          1:04.39   3
 19 Kristian Cadiz-Domville      Velocity Track Club    1:04.86   3
 20 Andrew Decoteau              Vtesse                 1:05.18   5
 21 Jalen Romeo                  Prospect Park          1:05.52   3
 22 Joseph Websterrutledge       Velocity Track Club    1:05.53   2
 23 Mykal Charter                God's Speed            1:06.77   1
 24 Aurelius Bordrick            Above Xpecta           1:06.93   2
 25 Tre'von James                Velocity Track Club    1:07.80   2
 26 Michael Juzeniw              Tailwind Track Club    1:08.33   3
 27 Daniel Denny                 Medgar Evers           1:10.18   4
 28 Colin Cahill                 Aoc Ambler T           1:10.89   2
 29 Quentin Sullivan             Aoc Ambler T           1:11.81   2
 30 Donovan Clement              Tnt Express            1:12.20   4
 31 Andrew Morling               Unattached             1:13.08   2
 32 Fritz Jean                   Prospect Park          1:13.40   1
 33 Konstantin van Schendel      Prospect Park          1:13.49   1
 34 John Armstrong               Prospect Park          1:16.12   1
 35 Taeon Bradley-Chambers       chester chee           1:17.25   2
 36 Christopher Davis            God's Speed            1:21.13   1
 37 Kareem Prescott              Prospect Park          1:28.24   2
 -- Nathan Exantus               Medgar Evers               DNS   4