Yen Timing Services                                     2/22/2015
     2015 USATF Youth Northeast Zone - 2/21/2015 to 2/22/2015      
                 Indoor Track & Field Championship                 
                         Houghton College                          
 
Event 69  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Nyia White                   Unattached             2:32.31   4
  2 Alana Cooper                 Unattached             2:34.34   4
  3 Elyza Nieves                 Prospect Park          2:36.81   4
  4 Avery Russell                Prospect Park          2:38.07   4
  5 Sydney Roach                 Plainfield T           2:38.92   4
  6 Sarai Ayarza                 Medgar Evers           2:39.67   4
  7 Miracle Price                Infinity Track Club    2:42.81   4
  8 Amelia Walters               Haverhill El           2:44.50   3
  9 Eliza Hoover                 New Jersey Striders    2:46.49   4
 10 Maya McDermott               Aoc Ambler T           2:47.10   3
 11 Kate Lane                    Prospect Park          2:47.50   3
 12 Simone Isip                  Prospect Park          2:47.74   3
 13 Skye James                   Prospect Park          2:50.06   3
 14 Cameron Jones                chester chee           2:51.52   3
 15 Ella Fajardo-Wilde           Prospect Park          2:52.36   4
 16 Allahja Young-Bey            Elite Runners TC       2:52.59   3
 17 Faithe Ketchum               Team Prefo             2:54.06   4
 18 Aniella Zaslavsky Tang       Prospect Park          2:55.48   3
 19 Amirah Beasley               Eye Catchers           2:55.73   2
 20 Ashley Minns                 Foundation T           2:56.53   4
 21 Ella Branham-Upton           Prospect Park          2:58.39   2
 22 Eve Spencer                  Tailwind Track Club    2:58.58   4
 23 Lela Wang                    Prospect Park          2:59.66   2
 24 Julianne Yotov               Prospect Park          2:59.85   3
 25 Brenna Hazen                 Tailwind Track Club    3:01.05   3
 26 Olivia Mielke                Prospect Park          3:02.05   2
 27 Isabella Edwards             Haverhill El           3:03.07   3
 28 Esme Hermann                 Island Expre           3:03.52   3
 29 Cheyanne Johnson             Unattached             3:04.51   2
 30 Talya Karmen-Chan            Prospect Park          3:10.09   1
 31 Hannah Berger                Prospect Park          3:10.67   2
 32 Isabella Miller              Prospect Park          3:11.62   1
 33 Willa Donovan                Prospect Park          3:13.00   1
 34 Alivia Bulman                Haverhill El           3:13.27   1
 35 Rebeca Berger                Prospect Park          3:32.54   1
 36 Jillian Knowles              Prospect Park          3:32.82   1
 37 Nora Cahill                  Aoc Ambler T           3:35.48   1
 38 Sydney Pignalosa             Tailwind Track Club    3:37.18   2