Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2015 11:20 PM
                          STATE QUALIFIER - 2/28/2015                          
                                R.I.T. - 6:00pm                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet              7.19Q  4 
  2 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet              7.33Q  3 
  3 Ashley Brown              11 Wilson Magne              7.49Q  1 
  4 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen              7.56Q  2 
  5 Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom              7.54Q  4 
  6 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia                   7.57Q  1 
  7 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne              7.58Q  3 
  8 Jenna Strickland          10 Victor Centr              7.63Q  2 
  9 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr              7.61q  1 
 10 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 School Of Th              7.64q  3 
 11 Amaya Morrow               9 Hilton                    7.66q  3 
 12 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr              7.68q  4 
 13 T'Oine Buckman            10 Eastridge                 7.69q  2 
 14 Tyjah Love                 8 Wilson Magne              7.71q  4 
 15 Samoya Ricketts           12 Greece Olymp              7.73q  1 
 16 Ahjiana Johnson           11 Sodus Centra              7.74q  1 
 17 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                  7.76   2 
 18 Makayla Armstrong          9 Batavia                   7.79   4  7.785
 19 Stefani Teglash            8 Penfield                  7.79   3  7.786
 20 De'Zhaire Bennett         12 Irondequoit               7.79   4  7.790
 21 Elisabeth Stowell         10 Webster Schr              7.80   1 
 22 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                    7.81   4 
 23 Sarah Frame               11 Webster Thom              7.83   1  7.826
 24 Daysha Harris             12 Wilson Magne              7.83   2  7.828
 25 Jode Solomon              11 Wilson Magne              7.85   1 
 26 Sophia Dinehart            9 Batavia                   7.88   3 
 27 Brandi Leslie             10 Aquinas Inst              7.93   3  7.921
 28 Brianna Randolph          10 Gates-Chili               7.93   2  7.926
 29 Nicole Johnson             9 Wilson Magne              8.06   4 
 -- Nazjahe Boswell            9 World of Inq                FS   2 
 -- April Jenkins             10 School Of Th               DNS   2 
 -- A'Najah Ford               8 School Of Th               DNS   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet              7.18Q  2 
  2 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet              7.31Q  1 
  3 Ashley Brown              11 Wilson Magne              7.49Q  1 
  4 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen              7.51Q  2 
  5 Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom              7.54q  2 
  6 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr              7.58q  2 
  7 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia                   7.59q  1 
  8 T'Oine Buckman            10 Eastridge                 7.62q  2 
  9 Jenna Strickland          10 Victor Centr              7.63   2  7.626
 10 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne              7.63   1  7.629
 11 Tyjah Love                 8 Wilson Magne              7.65   1 
 12 Ahjiana Johnson           11 Sodus Centra              7.68   2 
 13 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 School Of Th              7.70   1 
 14 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr              7.72   2 
 15 Amaya Morrow               9 Hilton                    7.73   1 
 16 Samoya Ricketts           12 Greece Olymp              7.89   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet              7.17  
  2 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet              7.29  
  3 Ashley Brown              11 Wilson Magne              7.43  
  4 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen              7.59  
  5 Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom              7.62  
  6 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr              7.64  
  7 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia                   7.65  
  8 T'Oine Buckman            10 Eastridge                 7.66  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet             40.79Q  3 
  2 Justina Sanders-Schifano  12 Sodus Centra             41.65Q  2 
  3 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   42.06Q  1 
  4 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th             42.43q  2 
  5 Vanessa Watson             8 Spencerport              42.79q  3 
  6 Emem Ikpot                12 Mercy                    42.81q  1 
  7 Grace Dunnigan            11 Pittsford Su             43.27   3 
  8 Julia Hare                11 Brockport                43.36   2 
  9 Jordynn Barnnart          12 Greece Arcad             43.98   1 
 10 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen             44.23   1 
 11 Shannon Sedita             9 Penfield                 44.35   3 
 12 Sarah Frame               11 Webster Thom             44.71   2 
 13 Aryana Anderson           11 Eastridge                44.75   3 
 14 Courtney Schojan          12 Wayne Centra             45.23   2 
 15 Elizabeth Decker          10 Eastridge                45.26   1 
 16 Monica Mack               10 Webster Thom             45.28   2 
 17 De'Zhaire Bennett         12 Irondequoit              45.63   3 
 18 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr             48.53   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet             39.57  
  2 Justina Sanders-Schifano  12 Sodus Centra             41.30  
  3 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   42.21  
  4 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th             42.47  
  5 Emem Ikpot                12 Mercy                    42.48  
  6 Vanessa Watson             8 Spencerport              43.62  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           1:37.12   3 
  2 Elyse Barkstrom           10 Pittsford Me           1:39.85   3 
  3 Sinead Sargeant            9 Fairport               1:41.60   3 
  4 Emily Strong              12 Lyons                  1:42.46   3 
  5 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield               1:42.93   3 
  6 Jenny Coleman             12 Hilton                 1:43.85   2 
  7 Jordynn Barnnart          12 Greece Arcad           1:45.12   2 
  8 Nicole Amatore            11 Brockport              1:48.39   2 
  9 Taylor Alloco             10 Hilton                 1:49.24   1 
 10 Elena Mantilla             8 Penfield               1:49.87   1 
 11 Monique Hanna             12 Aquinas Inst           1:50.41   1 
 12 Norah Arnold              11 Hilton                 1:51.48   1 
 13 Suzanna Wojnowski          8 Eastridge              1:52.03   2 
 14 Daria Stacy               12 Webster Thom           2:02.07   1 
 -- Colleen Miller            12 Webster Schr               DNS   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet           2:57.17   2 
  2 Hayleigh Palotti           9 Livonia                3:01.29   2 
  3 Adrianna VanCuyck         11 Wayne Centra           3:01.97   2 
  4 Natalie Neamtu            10 Webster Thom           3:02.14   2 
  5 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  3:06.29   2 
  6 Julia Wiseman             12 Webster Schr           3:09.49   2 
  7 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 Eastridge              3:10.63   1 
  8 Jordan Hurlbut            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.33   1 
  9 Megan Sedita              11 Penfield               3:12.16   2 
 10 Shannon Horan             12 Fairport               3:12.34   1 
 11 Boushra Belkhir           11 Victor Centr           3:12.77   1 
 12 Shannon Oberst            10 Brighton               3:12.98   2 
 13 Reagan Gillooly            8 Penfield               3:14.23   2 
 14 Lexi Peters                9 Rush-Henriet           3:16.90   2 
 15 Kelly O'Hara              11 Webster Thom           3:20.35   1 
 16 Marlee Angus               8 Penfield               3:23.84   1 
 17 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport              3:30.84   1 
 18 Daria Stacy               12 Webster Thom           3:37.30   1 
 -- Hannah Smith              12 Victor Centr               DNS   1 
 -- Christian Conner          12 Fairport                   DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Visca                12 Pittsford Su           4:49.32   2 
  2 Autumn Albrecht           12 Brockport              4:50.04   2 
  3 Kaylee Cassidy            12 Batavia                4:54.79   2 
  4 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-           4:57.74   2 
  5 Veronica Wojnowski        10 Eastridge              5:02.91   2 
  6 Amanda Vestri             10 Webster Thom           5:05.07   2 
  7 Natalie Hansen             9 Penfield               5:07.46   2 
  8 Jade Hendricks - Jones     9 Hilton                 5:09.49   2 
  9 Haley Riorden              8 Rush-Henriet           5:10.09   2 
 10 Shannon Oberst            10 Brighton               5:12.07   2 
 11 Natalie Neamtu            10 Webster Thom           5:13.56   2 
 12 Claire Ashton             10 Webster Thom           5:15.14   1 
 13 Mickey Knapp               8 Aquinas Inst           5:16.62   1 
 14 Alyssa Libonati            8 Spencerport            5:16.64   1 
 15 Cameron Perry             10 Pembroke               5:20.88   2 
 16 Alex Carpenter            11 Webster Thom           5:20.98   1 
 17 Haley Arguien              9 Churchville-           5:21.12   1 
 18 Anna Warner               12 Notre Dame-B           5:21.24   1 
 19 Annmarie Gruttadauro       9 Brockport              5:21.66   1 
 20 Vanessa Morgan            11 Victor Centr           5:22.13   1 
 21 Sage Daughton             11 Penfield               5:25.79   1 
 -- Elena Mantilla             8 Penfield                   DNS   1 
 -- Lianna Liu                11 Greece Arcad               DNS   1 
 -- Meghan Domroes             8 Penfield                   DNS   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-          10:13.80  
  2 Alex Cooper               12 Rush-Henriet          10:18.44  
  3 Amanda Vestri             10 Webster Thom          10:40.24  
  4 Ellie Songer              11 Webster Thom          10:58.36  
  5 Haley Arguien              9 Churchville-          10:58.64  
  6 Courtney Page              9 Waterloo              11:06.01  
  7 Cameron Perry             10 Pembroke              11:08.15  
  8 Katie Cobos                8 Canandaigua           11:10.31  
  9 Audrey Button             12 Marcus Whitm          11:11.74  
 10 Savoy Curry               12 Brockport             11:18.49  
 11 Anna Warner               12 Notre Dame-B          11:19.53  
 12 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport           11:24.83  
 13 Mary Kunigan              12 Hilton                11:39.61  
 -- Lianna Liu                11 Greece Arcad               DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua               8.56Q  4 
  2 Zamaya Smith              12 School Of Th              8.59Q  1 
  3 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                   8.76Q  2 
  4 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili               8.93Q  3 
  5 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                     8.78Q  2 
  6 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili               8.98Q  1 
  7 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                  9.21Q  4 
  8 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield                  9.50Q  3 
  9 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet              9.31q  2 
 10 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      12 Notre Dame-B              9.41q  1 
 11 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra              9.52q  3 
 12 Emily Wade                11 Mercy                     9.56q  1  9.552
 13 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  9.56q  4  9.559
 14 Leah Whiteman             11 Dansville                 9.69q  2 
 15 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield                  9.73q  4  9.722
 16 Darien Hooker             11 Canisteo-Gre              9.73q  4  9.724
 17 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet              9.74   1  9.731
 18 Alana Puma                11 Batavia                   9.74   2  9.740
 19 Jordan Silver             11 Penfield                  9.81   2 
 20 Sarah Cook                11 Mercy                     9.83   1 
 21 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport                  9.87   3 
 22 Jade Tusch                 8 Marion                    9.90   4 
 23 Olivia Bockrath            9 Fairport                  9.93   1 
 24 Jordan Hare               11 Brockport                10.00   4 
 25 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton                   10.01   4 
 26 Hannah Pendleton          10 North Rose-W             10.02   3 
 27 Mary Armstrong            11 Lyons                    10.20   1 
 28 Veronica Barnes           11 Brockport                10.21   2 
 29 Allyson Meintel           11 Rush-Henriet             10.56   3 
 -- Chanel Odum               10 School Of Th               DNS   3 
 -- Isabel Moll               10 Fairport                   DNS   3 
 -- A'Najah Ford               8 School Of Th               DNS   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua               8.57Q  2 
  2 Zamaya Smith              12 School Of Th              8.59Q  1 
  3 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili               8.70Q  2 
  4 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                   8.82Q  1 
  5 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                     8.74q  2 
  6 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili               8.86q  1 
  7 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                  9.17q  1 
  8 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet              9.37q  2 
  9 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra              9.47   1 
 10 Eboni Jackson             11 Penfield                  9.48   1 
 11 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                  9.50   2 
 12 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      12 Notre Dame-B              9.53   1 
 13 Emily Wade                11 Mercy                     9.54   2 
 14 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield                  9.57   2 
 15 Leah Whiteman             11 Dansville                 9.64   1 
 16 Darien Hooker             11 Canisteo-Gre              9.86   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua               8.47  
  2 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                     8.60  
  3 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili               8.62  
  4 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                   8.70   8.694
  5 Zamaya Smith              12 School Of Th              8.70   8.697
  6 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili               9.12  
  7 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                  9.27  
  8 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet              9.41  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:42.87Q  3 
     1) Tori Thompson 11                2) Lanae-Tava Thomas 9            
     3) Sammy Watson 10                 4) Ceara Watson 12                
        51.522 (51.522)  1:16.505 (24.984)  1:42.861 (26.356)
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:48.03Q  1 
     1) Jah-Nease McCullough 12         2) Shana Spinks 10                
     3) Timieya Guilford 12             4) Clarissa Henry 12              
        55.098 (55.098)  1:22.047 (26.950)  1:48.021 (25.974)
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         1:48.42Q  2 
     1) Shannon Page 12                 2) Madison Walker 11              
     3) Amaya Morrow 9                  4) Haley Brust 12                 
        54.380 (54.380)  1:20.854 (26.475)  1:48.412 (27.559)
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:49.36q  2 
     1) Tyjah Love 8                    2) Ashley Brown 11                
     3) Satin Holmes 11                 4) Jode Solomon 11                
        54.206 (54.206)  1:22.287 (28.082)  1:49.356 (27.069)
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:51.10q  3 
     1) Indya Richards 8                2) Dyonte Allen 8                 
     3) Brianna Randolph 10             4) Kennedy Meisenzahl 8           
        54.524 (54.524)  1:22.633 (28.109)  1:51.093 (28.460)
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          1:51.77q  1 
     1) Alana Morrow 11                 2) Emily Wade 11                  
     3) Emem Ikpot 12                   4) Sarah Cook 11                  
        56.363 (56.363)  1:25.632 (29.269)  1:51.761 (26.130)
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:52.27   1 
     1) Aryana Anderson 11              2) Elizabeth Decker 10            
     3) Jailene Arroyo 8                4) T'Oine Buckman 10              
        57.460 (57.460)  1:25.161 (27.701)  1:52.266 (27.106)
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       1:52.44   3 
     1) Natalie Eckl 10                 2) Julia Nicosia 12               
     3) Stefani Teglash 8               4) Alexandra Teglash 11           
        56.143 (56.143)  1:25.097 (28.955)  1:52.435 (27.339)
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:53.48   2 
     1) Amanda Vogt 10                  2) Elisabeth Stowell 10           
     3) Paula Heymann 11                4) Sydney Frelier 11              
        54.731 (54.731)  1:22.711 (27.980)  1:53.476 (30.766)
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      1:53.99   2 
     1) Julia Hare 11                   2) Veronica Barnes 11             
     3) Jessica Moody 11                4) Amanda Moody 11                
        55.741 (55.741)  1:24.499 (28.759)  1:53.981 (29.482)
 11 Batavia  'A'                                        1:54.45   3 
     1) Alana Puma 11                   2) Nicole Maltese 10              
     3) Sophia Dinehart 9               4) Makayla Armstrong 9            
        58.684 (58.684)  1:26.634 (27.950)  1:54.446 (27.812)
 12 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:58.34   1 
     1) Hannah Knapp 10                 2) Brandi Leslie 10               
     3) Alexis Villarubbia 10           4) Monique Hanna 12               
       1:00.599 (1:00.599)          1:30.295 (29.697)          1:58.335 (28.040)
 13 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:59.55   3 
     1) Tieona Barnett-Latta 10         2) Nazjahe Boswell 9              
     3) TaShayla Henderson 9            4) Charline Ruiz 10               
        59.414 (59.414)  1:30.750 (31.337)  1:59.550 (28.801)
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:43.75  
     1) Tori Thompson 11                2) Lanae-Tava Thomas 9            
     3) Sammy Watson 10                 4) Ceara Watson 12                
        52.243 (52.243)  1:17.741 (25.498)  1:43.746 (26.006)
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:48.59  
     1) Jah-Nease McCullough 12         2) Shana Spinks 10                
     3) Timieya Guilford 12             4) Clarissa Henry 12              
        55.221 (55.221)  1:22.208 (26.987)  1:48.583 (26.376)
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:49.78  
     1) Tyjah Love 8                    2) Ashley Brown 11                
     3) Satin Holmes 11                 4) Jode Solomon 11                
        55.010 (55.010)  1:22.722 (27.712)  1:49.780 (27.059)
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:53.97  
     1) Indya Richards 8                2) Dyonte Allen 8                 
     3) Brianna Randolph 10             4) Kennedy Meisenzahl 8           
        57.301 (57.301)  1:25.430 (28.129)  1:53.967 (28.537)
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          1:54.77  
     1) Alana Morrow 11                 2) Emily Wade 11                  
     3) Emem Ikpot 12                   4) Sarah Cook 11                  
        56.796 (56.796)  1:26.154 (29.359)  1:54.766 (28.612)
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         1:54.93  
     1) Shannon Page 12                 2) Madison Walker 11              
     3) Amaya Morrow 9                  4) Haley Brust 12                 
        56.716 (56.716)  1:27.256 (30.540)  1:54.927 (27.672)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:06.61Q  1 
     1) Harper Stewart 12               2) Sarah Giancursio 11            
     3) Alexandra Teglash 11            4) Britney Swarthout 12           
       1:01.534 (1:01.534)        2:04.249 (1:02.715)        3:06.020 (1:01.771)
       4:06.605 (1:00.586)
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:17.23Q  2 
     1) Jenna Strickland 10             2) Emily Herrmann 11              
     3) Erika Tillotson 10              4) Abbie Hill 12                  
       1:04.503 (1:04.503)        2:08.180 (1:03.678)        3:10.786 (1:02.606)
       4:17.222 (1:06.436)
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:08.20q  1 
     1) Rebecca Canale 12               2) Marissa Dispenza 12            
     3) Kiaya Franklin 9                4) Claire Zickl 9                 
       1:01.091 (1:01.091)        2:03.175 (1:02.084)        3:05.756 (1:02.582)
       4:08.192 (1:02.436)
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:17.21q  1 
     1) Taylor Alloco 10                2) Norah Arnold 11                
     3) Melissa Rudy 12                 4) Jenny Coleman 12               
       1:02.528 (1:02.528)        2:06.411 (1:03.883)        3:11.799 (1:05.389)
       4:17.204 (1:05.405)
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:20.87q  2 
     1) Hanna LaRocca 8                 2) Courtney Schojan 12            
     3) Adrianna VanCuyck 11            4) Adeline Runkle 12              
       1:04.893 (1:04.893)        2:09.840 (1:04.947)        3:18.824 (1:08.985)
       4:20.864 (1:02.040)
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          4:21.95q  2 
     1) Catherine Flugel 11             2) Pam White 10                   
     3) Julia Wade 9                    4) Emem Ikpot 12                  
       1:04.554 (1:04.554)        2:10.908 (1:06.355)        3:15.654 (1:04.747)
       4:21.950 (1:06.296)
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       4:26.44   1 
     1) Julia Flocco 11                 2) Emily Fish 9                   
     3) Crystal Elvin 11                4) Samantha Ritter 9              
       1:03.389 (1:03.389)        2:10.529 (1:07.141)        3:17.290 (1:06.761)
       4:26.440 (1:09.150)
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:49.19   1 
     1) Courtney Page 9                 2) Karina Soto 10                 
     3) Riley Corey 8                   4) Kaitlin Derleth 10             
       1:09.634 (1:09.634)        2:17.612 (1:07.978)        3:32.305 (1:14.693)
       4:49.190 (1:16.886)
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          4:49.98   2 
     1) Sarah Huffman 10                2) Anna Reale 12                  
     3) Adeline Reale 9                 4) Mary Armstrong 11              
       1:09.742 (1:09.742)        2:24.222 (1:14.481)        3:42.138 (1:17.917)
       4:49.978 (1:07.840)
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                      FS   2 
     1) Sasha Fowler 11                 2) Emma Canny 10                  
     3) Gabie Loren 12                  4) Sarah Cannon 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:08.32  
     1) Taylor Alloco 10                2) Norah Arnold 11                
     3) Melissa Rudy 12                 4) Jenny Coleman 12               
       1:03.686 (1:03.686)        2:05.432 (1:01.747)        3:06.496 (1:01.065)
       4:08.316 (1:01.820)
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:08.33  
     1) Rebecca Canale 12               2) Marissa Dispenza 12            
     3) Kiaya Franklin 9                4) Claire Zickl 9                 
       1:02.730 (1:02.730)        2:04.519 (1:01.789)        3:06.942 (1:02.423)
       4:08.324 (1:01.383)
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:12.24  
     1) Harper Stewart 12               2) Sarah Giancursio 11            
     3) Alexandra Teglash 11            4) Britney Swarthout 12           
       1:01.640 (1:01.640)        2:07.099 (1:05.459)        3:08.529 (1:01.430)
       4:12.238 (1:03.710)
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:18.73  
     1) Hanna LaRocca 8                 2) Courtney Schojan 12            
     3) Adrianna VanCuyck 11            4) Katie Hamel 8                  
       1:07.412 (1:07.412)        2:12.118 (1:04.706)        3:16.307 (1:04.190)
       4:18.722 (1:02.415)
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:21.33  
     1) Anna Schwarzweller 10           2) Emily Herrmann 11              
     3) Erika Tillotson 10              4) Alainna Schmidt 12             
       1:04.907 (1:04.907)        2:10.639 (1:05.733)        3:13.732 (1:03.093)
       4:21.330 (1:07.599)
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          4:26.25  
     1) Catherine Flugel 11             2) Pam White 10                   
     3) Julia Wade 9                    4) Emem Ikpot 12                  
       1:04.595 (1:04.595)        2:11.415 (1:06.820)        3:18.995 (1:07.580)
       4:26.243 (1:07.249)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:06.94  
     1) Natalie Hansen 9                2) Megan Sedita 11                
     3) Tory Fahrenholz 11              4) Claire Miller 11               
       2:28.950 (2:28.950)        4:59.674 (2:30.725)        7:38.679 (2:39.005)
      10:06.933 (2:28.255)
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                10:12.13  
     1) Abbie Hill 12                   2) Hannah Smith 12                
     3) Alexa Foley 12                  4) Boushra Belkhir 11             
       2:32.368 (2:32.368)        5:05.095 (2:32.727)        7:40.253 (2:35.159)
      10:12.129 (2:31.877)
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       10:14.13  
     1) Kaylee Cassidy 12               2) Maggie Cecere 10               
     3) Sophia Dinehart 9               4) Briana Bromley 8               
       2:34.770 (2:34.770)        5:09.579 (2:34.809)        7:43.863 (2:34.285)
      10:14.127 (2:30.264)
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:16.26  
     1) Jordan Hurlbut 11               2) Emma May 11                    
     3) Erin Graham 11                  4) Hollee Graham 10               
       2:31.593 (2:31.593)        5:06.917 (2:35.325)        7:37.558 (2:30.641)
      10:16.256 (2:38.698)
  5 Mercy  'A'                                         10:16.27  
     1) Katie Sargeant 11               2) Emma Weber 10                  
     3) Laura Huff 11                   4) Charlotte Kurzweil 11          
       2:33.280 (2:33.280)        5:08.682 (2:35.402)        7:46.260 (2:37.579)
      10:16.264 (2:30.005)
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:23.90  
     1) Abby Baerwaldt 10               2) Lexi Peters 9                  
     3) Alex Cooper 12                  4) Bailey Pierce 9                
       2:35.409 (2:35.409)        5:09.630 (2:34.221)        7:48.321 (2:38.692)
      10:23.895 (2:35.574)
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:26.56  
     1) Kelsie Canessa 10               2) Colleen Miller 12              
     3) Julia Wiseman 12                4) Elizabeth Ramsey 8             
       2:34.076 (2:34.076)        5:05.914 (2:31.838)        7:54.440 (2:48.527)
      10:26.552 (2:32.112)
  8 Brockport  'A'                                     10:26.99  
     1) Nicole Amatore 11               2) Savoy Curry 12                 
     3) Autumn Albrecht 12              4) Danielle Falkenstein 11        
       2:37.008 (2:37.008)        5:18.357 (2:41.350)        8:00.456 (2:42.099)
      10:26.986 (2:26.531)
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:35.46  
     1) Sofia Agurto-Munding 10         2) Suzanna Wojnowski 8            
     3) Veronica Wojnowski 10           4) Stephanie Wojnowski 12         
       2:36.851 (2:36.851)        5:19.991 (2:43.140)        7:57.891 (2:37.901)
      10:35.453 (2:37.563)
 10 Hilton  'A'                                        10:52.46  
     1) Alyssa Kalen 11                 2) Alexis Chatterton 7            
     3) Taylor Inman 9                  4) Sophia Camillaci 10            
       2:39.092 (2:39.092)        5:22.550 (2:43.459)        8:05.176 (2:42.626)
      10:52.453 (2:47.278)
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:54.02  
     1) Hailey Rossi 8                  2) Ellie Schwarz 9                
     3) Amelia Stash 12                 4) Audrey Button 12               
       2:40.002 (2:40.002)        5:42.377 (3:02.375)        8:15.768 (2:33.392)
      10:54.014 (2:38.247)
 -- Webster Thomas  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Amanda Vestri 10                2) Ellie Songer 11                
     3) Natalie Neamtu 10               4) Daria Stacy 12                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes               5-07.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 5-03.00 5-04.00 5-05.00 5-06.00 5-07.00 5-08.00 
         P       P       O       O       O      XO      XO       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Dyonte Allen               8 Gates-Chili            5-03.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 5-03.00 5-04.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  3 Asia McInnis              10 Greece Arcad          J5-03.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 5-03.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O      XO      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad           5-01.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  5 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Timieya Guilford          12 School Of Th           4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  7 Abbie Guidarelli          11 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O     XXX   
  8 Anna Flaitz                9 Hornell               J4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
  8 Sara Thomas               12 Webster Thom          J4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
  8 Bethany Van Pelt          11 East Rochest          J4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
  8 Ellenia-Jo Errington      11 Dansville             J4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Aeriana Porchea           12 East Hs-Roch               DNS  
 -- Victoria Daniels          11 Gates-Chili                DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             12 Hilton                11-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 11-10.00 
         P       P       P       P       P        P        O       XO        O      XXX   
  2 Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton                11-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       XO        O       XO      XXX   
  3 Taylor Haude              11 Hilton                10-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O        O        O      XXX   
  4 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton                10-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P       P       O       O        O      XXX   
  4 Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P       P       O       O        O      XXX   
  6 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield               9-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       O       O       O       O      XXX   
  6 Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                 9-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O       O       O       O      XXX   
  8 Allegra Maxwell           11 Victor Centr          J9-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P      XO      XO      XO      XXX   
  9 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXX   
 10 Lauren Cook               11 Bath-Haverli           8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
        XO     XXO      XO     XXX   
 11 Brianna Richmond          11 Avon Central           7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Kristyn Mott              12 Batavia                     NH  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       P     XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet          18-11.50  
      FOUL  16-04.50  18-01.50  PASS  18-00  18-11.50
  2 Justina Sanders-Schifano  12 Sodus Centra          18-05.00  
      FOUL  18-05  18-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           17-04.75  
      16-00  16-01  17-04.75  16-04  17-00  FOUL
  4 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          17-04.50  
      17-01.50  16-08.50  17-00  17-02  16-11.50  17-04.50
  5 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield              17-02.50  
      16-02.50  16-07.50  17-02.50  16-02.75  FOUL  17-02
  6 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet          16-09.75  
      FOUL  16-09.75  16-01.50  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          16-04.25  
      16-03.50  16-03.50  16-04.25         
  8 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          16-01.50  
      15-03  16-01.50  FOUL         
  9 Shana Spinks              10 School Of Th          15-11.00  
      15-11  15-08.50  15-04.75         
 10 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th          15-09.75  
      15-09.75  15-04.50  15-06         
 11 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                15-07.00  
      15-07  15-05  15-02         
 12 Haley Brust               12 Hilton                15-02.50  
      14-07.75  15-02.50  14-10         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           36-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-08  36-03  36-07.50  35-06
  2 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          35-10.00  
      34-00  35-09  35-10  34-04.50  35-02  PASS
  3 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          35-09.00  
      33-08  35-09  35-04  33-08  34-00  34-10.50
  4 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes              35-07.00  
      34-07  FOUL  34-10  35-01  35-01.50  35-07
  5 Erika Tillotson           10 Victor Centr          34-09.00  
      34-02.50  34-06  34-09  34-02  34-06  34-06.50
  6 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua           34-06.00  
      33-04.50  34-06  FOUL  33-10.50  33-04  33-10
  7 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra          33-06.00  
      31-01.50  33-06  33-05         
  8 Janelle Handley           12 Greece Athen         J33-06.00  
      31-10  32-05.50  33-06         
  9 Jaelyn Morgan              9 Marion                33-04.00  
      33-04  32-00  32-00         
 10 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          33-03.50  
      33-01  33-03.50  FOUL         
 11 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit           33-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-00         
 12 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili           31-03.50  
      FOUL  31-03.50  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             35-11.00  
      35-00  35-02  35-11  35-01.50  35-02.50  FOUL
  2 Ana Santiago              12 East Hs-Roch          35-03.00  
      33-10.50  35-03     35-02.75  FOUL  31-04.50
  3 Mady Dibble               11 Waterloo              35-01.00  
      FOUL  32-02  35-01  32-08.50  32-08.50  31-04
  4 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           33-06.25  
      31-08.50  33-00.50  32-02.50  33-06.25  32-03  31-03.50
  5 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              32-09.50  
      32-06  32-09.50  FOUL  30-09  FOUL  29-03
  6 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet          32-06.50  
      31-01.50  30-05.50  32-06.50  31-06  FOUL  29-11
  7 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          32-04.50  
      31-01  32-04.50  FOUL         
  8 Katy Broach               12 Clyde-Savann          31-11.00  
      31-04  31-11  FOUL         
  9 Kourtney Baker            12 Marion                31-08.50  
      26-08.50  FOUL  31-08.50         
 10 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                 31-07.00  
      31-07  31-03.50  29-05.50         
 11 Sydney Sheehe             11 Newark Hs-Ny          31-02.50  
      31-02.50  30-11.50  29-01.50         
 12 Celia Flynn               10 Batavia               29-04.50  
      27-05.50  29-00  29-04.50         
 13 Luna Pierre               11 Wilson Magne          27-10.50  
      27-03  27-01  27-10.50         
 14 Markaysia Renford         10 Mercy                 27-03.00  
      26-10  27-03  25-11.50         
 15 Olyvia Zinkiewich          9 Brockport             26-07.50  
      26-01.50  FOUL  26-07.50         
 -- Mone Rodgers              12 School Of Th               DNS  
 -- Alexa Guzman              12 Fairport                   DNS  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          40-01.75  
      40-01.75  34-03.75  33-04.75  31-08.50  37-03.75  FOUL
  2 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield              36-09.75  
      36-09.75  36-05  33-08.50  FOUL  31-08  31-01
  3 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet          36-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-02  32-01.75  34-00.50  35-05.50
  4 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             36-01.25  
      34-09.25  33-08  FOUL  36-01.25  36-01.25  FOUL
  5 Ana Santiago              12 East Hs-Roch          34-10.75  
      34-10.75  FOUL  34-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dana Hernandes            12 Lyons                 32-08.25  
      32-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-08.25  29-07.50
  7 Zamaya Smith              12 School Of Th          31-11.75  
      27-03  31-11.75  31-08.25         
  8 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           31-07.25  
      31-07.25  FOUL  FOUL          
  9 Kourtney Baker            12 Marion                30-09.50  
      30-09.50  FOUL  28-08.50         
 10 Markaysia Renford         10 Mercy                 30-08.75  
      27-10.25  30-03.75  30-08.75         
 11 Olyvia Zinkiewich          9 Brockport             29-07.00  
      29-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Tori Wilson               12 Canandaigua           28-04.50  
      FOUL  28-04.50  25-01.50         
 13 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                 27-09.00  
      FOUL  27-09  22-08         
 14 Kayla Nellis               9 Hilton                27-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-06.75         
 -- Kelly Searles-Porey       12 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vicki Sturdivant          11 South Seneca              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Tylock            12 Penfield               7:09.38  
  2 Rebecca Wittlin           12 Pittsford Me           7:10.20  
  3 Olivia Harbol             12 Palmyra-Mace           7:11.71  
  4 Michaela Austin           12 Byron-Bergen           7:24.72  
  5 Amanda Zeccola            12 Pittsford Me           7:39.19  
  6 Afton Minavio             12 Rush-Henriet           7:50.79  
  7 Heather Bonter            10 Hilton                 7:53.75  
  8 Chloe Messore             10 Hilton                 7:54.18  
  9 Rina Shaffer              11 Rush-Henriet           8:05.27  
 10 Remziye Erdogen           11 Spencerport            8:05.58  
 11 Rowan Humphries           12 Aquinas Inst           8:06.11  
 12 Ellie Pauly               11 Hilton                 8:08.43  
 13 Mica Pitcher              12 Batavia                8:18.22  
 14 Cindy Tran                12 Rush-Henriet           8:25.88  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carnell Noble             12 Greece Olymp              6.51Q  4 
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              6.70Q  1  6.692
  3 Amari Lawrence            12 McQuaid Jesu              6.70Q  2  6.699
  4 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp              6.77Q  3 
  5 Dakari Brown              10 Eastridge                 6.75Q  4 
  6 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches              6.78Q  1 
  7 Dekwon Wilson             11 Rush-Henriet              6.83Q  2 
  8 Tamere Kendrick           12 Charlotte/Le              6.85Q  3 
  9 Myles Watts               12 Rush-Henriet              6.80q  4 
 10 Elijah Mannigualt         10 Uprep Roches              6.87q  2 
 11 Anthony Brinson            9 Rush-Henriet              6.89q  1 
 12 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                  6.92q  2 
 13 Justice Obasi             10 Rush-Henriet              6.95q  1 
 14 Emmitt Miles              12 East Hs-Roch              7.02q  3 
 15 Howard Dacosta            12 Robert Brown              7.03q  3 
 16 Derrick Rogers             9 Gates-Chili               7.06q  4  7.052
 17 Jaysen Wylie              11 Batavia                   7.06   4  7.057
 18 Anthony Gallo             11 Batavia                   7.13   3 
 19 Justus Lucas              11 School Of Th              7.14   3 
 20 Michael Halligan          12 Hilton                    7.15   3 
 21 Chase Hughes              12 Notre Dame-B              7.18   1 
 22 Alexander Ricci           11 Brockport                 7.22   1 
 23 Howard Sturgis            12 Wilson Magne              7.24   2 
 24 Kelvin Knight             11 Aquinas Inst              7.27   4  7.269
 25 Tyshun Brooks             12 Wilson Magne              7.27   2  7.270
 26 Mitchell Haefele          12 Victor Centr              7.37   4 
 -- Mathew Nix                11 Ne/Nw Coll P               DNS   1 
 -- Jake Shaffer               9 Webster Schr               DNS   3 
 -- Anthony Felton            12 Robert Brown               DNS   2 
 -- Joshua Allen              12 School Of Th               DNS   2 
 -- Raequan Johnson           11 Robert Brown               DNS   4 
 -- Nick Mitrano              10 Fairport                   DNS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Carnell Noble             12 Greece Olymp              6.49Q  2 
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              6.59Q  1 
  3 Amari Lawrence            12 McQuaid Jesu              6.65Q  1 
  4 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp              6.73Q  2  6.723
  5 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches              6.72q  1 
  6 Dekwon Wilson             11 Rush-Henriet              6.73q  1  6.723
  7 Dakari Brown              10 Eastridge                 6.73q  2  6.725
  8 Tamere Kendrick           12 Charlotte/Le              6.81q  2 
  9 Elijah Mannigualt         10 Uprep Roches              6.84   1 
 10 Myles Watts               12 Rush-Henriet              6.86   2 
 11 Justice Obasi             10 Rush-Henriet              6.88   2 
 12 Howard Dacosta            12 Robert Brown              6.91   1 
 13 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                  6.92   2 
 14 Anthony Brinson            9 Rush-Henriet              6.93   1 
 15 Derrick Rogers             9 Gates-Chili               7.01   2 
 16 Emmitt Miles              12 East Hs-Roch              7.02   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carnell Noble             12 Greece Olymp              6.45  
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              6.54  
  3 Amari Lawrence            12 McQuaid Jesu              6.62  
  4 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp              6.66  
  5 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches              6.71  
  6 Dakari Brown              10 Eastridge                 6.75  
  7 Dekwon Wilson             11 Rush-Henriet              6.77  
  8 Tamere Kendrick           12 Charlotte/Le              6.80  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss             36.55Q  2 
  2 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             37.07Q  1 
  3 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad             37.15Q  3 
  4 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet             36.67q  2 
  5 Parris Strickland         12 Brighton                 37.12q  1 
  6 David Brannigan           12 Webster Thom             37.93q  3 
  7 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                   37.94   1 
  8 Amani Minley              12 Uprep Roches             37.99   2 
  9 Tristan Devlin            12 Lyons                    38.05   3 
 10 Jaysen Wylie              11 Batavia                  38.43   1 
 11 Cole Mazzo                11 Webster Thom             38.49   2 
 12 Kyle Seegler              11 Penfield                 38.58   3 
 13 Roman Sagan               10 Brockport                38.76   2 
 14 Abdul Conteh              12 East Hs-Roch             39.07   3 
 15 London Graham             12 Uprep Roches             39.30   1 
 16 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                 39.59   1 
 17 Brian Hodges              12 LeRoy                    39.76   2 
 -- Massie Scott              11 Eastridge                  DNS   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss             35.00  
  2 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad             35.15  
  3 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             35.37  
  4 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet             36.53  
  5 Parris Strickland         12 Brighton                 37.51  
  6 David Brannigan           12 Webster Thom             38.01  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Odyss           1:22.83   3 
  2 Eddie Ely                 11 Palmyra-Mace           1:23.72   3 
  3 Josh Murray               11 Robert Brown           1:25.17   3 
  4 Noah Murray               12 North Rose-W           1:25.26   3 
  5 Tom Demmer                12 Batavia                1:26.10   2 
  6 Zachary Vaughn            11 Churchville-           1:27.65   2 
  7 Parris Strickland         12 Brighton               1:28.15   3 
  8 Jack Gillooly             12 Penfield               1:28.56   2 
  9 Josh Emerson              12 Canandaigua            1:29.35   1 
 10 Fletcher Lill             12 Webster Thom           1:29.78   2 
 11 Hunter Clark              11 Alfred-Almon           1:30.00   2 
 12 Tanner Frieda             11 Wayne Centra           1:32.07   1 
 13 Kyrren Love               11 Charlotte/Le           1:33.06   1 
 -- Abdullahi Aden            12 Robert Brown               DNS   1 
 -- Carl Aaron                12 Gates-Chili                DNS   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Mallow               11 Fairport               2:33.70   2 
  2 Ben Bulkeley               9 Fairport               2:34.51   2 
  3 Paul Henry                12 Rush-Henriet           2:37.52   2 
  4 Will Corbett              12 Pittsford Su           2:39.18   2 
  5 Fletcher Lill             12 Webster Thom           2:40.56   2 
  6 Bailey Plummer            12 Spencerport            2:40.62   2 
  7 Tanner Frieda             11 Wayne Centra           2:41.44   2 
  8 Justin Schramm            10 Greece Arcad           2:41.67   2 
  9 Tommy Alvermann           10 McQuaid Jesu           2:45.54   1 
 10 Eric Dilaura              12 Batavia                2:45.67   2 
 11 Brandon Callahan          12 Brockport              2:47.02   2 
 12 Jack Murphy               10 Penfield               2:47.36   1 
 13 Caleb Covell              11 Eastridge              2:47.94   1 
 14 Ben Eckler                 9 Palmyra-Mace           2:48.03   1 
 15 Louis Leone               11 Batavia                2:48.71   1 
 16 Walter Schaertl           11 Red Jacket             2:49.63   1 
 17 Ricky Hughson             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.09   1 
 18 Cole Ziskind              10 Webster Thom           2:56.29   1 
 19 Levi Lawrence             11 Alfred-Almon           2:57.92   1 
 -- Carl Aaron                12 Gates-Chili                DNS   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Burton              11 Pittsford Me           4:29.55   2 
  2 Matt Geraci               12 Honeoye Fall           4:30.01   2 
  3 Brad Farnham              10 Penfield               4:30.88   2 
  4 Kevin Dooley              12 Pittsford Me           4:31.18   2 
  5 Evan Feigel               12 Pittsford Me           4:31.30   2 
  6 Griffin Hess              11 Pittsford Me           4:38.29   2 
  7 Nick Neamtu               11 Webster Thom           4:40.72   2 
  8 Caleb Covell              11 Eastridge              4:41.06   1 
  9 Joseph Northup            12 Waterloo               4:42.97   2 
 10 Alex Vandermolen          11 Palmyra-Mace           4:44.35   1 
 11 Adrian Mazur              11 Northstar Ch           4:45.32   1 
 12 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport            4:45.88   2 
 13 Justin Micillo             9 Churchville-           4:48.94   1 
 14 Alec Andrews               9 Brockport              4:49.49   1 
 15 Tyler Senall               9 Penfield               4:54.18   1 
 16 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton               4:54.41   2 
 17 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                 4:55.06   1 
 18 Louis Leone               11 Batavia                4:55.98   1 
 19 Tommy Alvermann           10 McQuaid Jesu           4:56.85   1 
 20 Owen Memelo               12 Churchville-           4:58.14   2 
 21 Aidan Blake               10 McQuaid Jesu           5:02.99   1 
 22 Manuel Stoeckl            12 Penfield               5:06.66   1 
 -- Nick Ciolkowski           12 McQuaid Jesu               DNS   2 
 -- Drew Schmitt              11 Brighton                   DNS   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Ciolkowski           12 McQuaid Jesu           9:22.64  
  2 Isaac Goodman             11 Pittsford Me           9:37.78  
  3 Paul Dellinger            10 Brighton               9:40.96  
  4 Kyle Richards             12 Eastridge              9:44.86  
  5 Justin Shaffer            12 Webster Schr           9:52.01  
  6 Justin Vestri             12 Webster Thom           9:54.08  
  7 Nathan Lawler              9 Pittsford Me          10:01.01  
  8 Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport              10:05.20  
  9 Patrick Downey            11 Pittsford Su          10:09.35  
 10 Dominic Bushen            10 Aquinas Inst          10:22.57  
 11 Aidan Blake               10 McQuaid Jesu          10:36.63  
 12 Clayton Robinson          12 Fairport              10:50.13  
 -- Matt Geraci               12 Honeoye Fall               DNF  
 -- Everett Geiger            12 Caledonia-Mu               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili               7.66Q  4 
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              7.87Q  1 
  3 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst              7.90Q  2 
  4 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr              7.96Q  3 
  5 Atiba McLaren             11 McQuaid Jesu              8.09Q  1 
  6 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp              8.13Q  3 
  7 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                 8.23Q  2 
  8 David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches              8.31Q  4 
  9 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                  8.57q  2 
 10 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr              8.61q  2 
 11 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                    8.64q  1 
 12 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                 8.66q  3 
 13 Sean Wade                 12 LeRoy                     8.80q  4 
 14 Justin Butler             12 Uprep Roches              9.01q  3 
 15 Lazavia Price             10 Batavia                   9.02q  2 
 16 Rahim Smith               12 Uprep Roches              9.03q  4 
 17 Evan Williams             11 Gates-Chili               9.14   1 
 18 Joe Massaro               11 Red Jacket                9.16   4 
 19 Adam Taylor               12 Batavia                   9.17   4  9.164
 20 Tim Kennerson              9 Waterloo                  9.17   3  9.167
 21 Devin Anglin              11 Newark Hs-Ny              9.26   1 
 22 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr              9.33   2 
 23 Austin Nellis             11 Hilton                    9.46   1 
 24 Brendan Frutchay          10 Victor Centr              9.52   3 
 25 Konnor Blankenbush        11 Rush-Henriet              9.83   1 
 26 Andrew Fitzgerald         11 Williamson C              9.85   2 
 27 Daniel Simmonds           11 Rush-Henriet              9.87   4 
 28 Thomas Firkins            11 Hilton                   10.30   3 
 -- Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua                 FS   1 
 -- Tariq Logan               12 Wilson Magne               DNS   2 
 -- Brady Lin                 11 Rush-Henriet               DNS   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili               7.64Q  2 
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              7.91Q  1 
  3 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr              7.90Q  2 
  4 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst              8.09Q  1 
  5 David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches              8.11q  2 
  6 Justin Butler             12 Uprep Roches              8.16q  1 
  7 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                 8.17q  1 
  8 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp              8.18q  1 
  9 Atiba McLaren             11 McQuaid Jesu              8.25   2 
 10 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr              8.45   1 
 11 Sean Wade                 12 LeRoy                     8.64   2 
 12 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                    8.86   1 
 13 Rahim Smith               12 Uprep Roches              9.00   2 
 14 Lazavia Price             10 Batavia                   9.23   1 
 15 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                 9.33   2 
 -- Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                   DNS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili               7.63  
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne              7.79  
  3 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr              7.87  
  4 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                 8.01  
  5 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp              8.19  
  6 Justin Butler             12 Uprep Roches              8.22  
  7 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst              8.35  
  8 David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches              8.76  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.23Q  1 
     1) Tremaine Moore 11               2) Shane Presley 11               
     3) Carnell Noble 12                4) Terry Taylor 11                
        46.597 (46.597)  1:10.985 (24.388)  1:34.227 (23.243)
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:37.54Q  2 
     1) Byron Hearst 12                 2) Dustin Ngo 12                  
     3) Joe Mendola 12                  4) Xavier McGee 11                
        47.496 (47.496)  1:11.293 (23.797)  1:37.538 (26.246)
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:35.75q  1 
     1) Myles Watts 12                  2) Anthony Brinson 9              
     3) Zach Majeski 11                 4) Ryan Kenney 12                 
        47.653 (47.653)  1:11.923 (24.270)  1:35.750 (23.828)
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:37.78q  1 
     1) Jaysen Wylie 11                 2) Anthony Gallo 11               
     3) Nick Bauer 12                   4) Tom Demmer 12                  
        48.569 (48.569)  1:13.909 (25.340)  1:37.772 (23.864)
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:39.07q  1 
     1) Roman Sagan 10                  2) Christopher Carlson 12         
     3) Jayon Frater 10                 4) Alexander Ricci 11             
        50.131 (50.131)  1:14.616 (24.486)  1:39.064 (24.448)
  6 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:39.11q  2 
     1) Tyshun Brooks 12                2) Daniel Ramos 12                
     3) Howard Sturgis 12               4) Mayroll Pimentel 12            
        49.561 (49.561)  1:14.718 (25.158)  1:39.106 (24.389)
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:39.18   1 
     1) Terrance Richards 12            2) Kelvin Knight 11               
     3) Brian Heirs 11                  4) Warren Carter 11               
        50.463 (50.463)  1:14.982 (24.519)  1:39.177 (24.195)
  8 Robert Brown  'A'                                   1:39.57   2 
     1) Starr Metales 12                2) Howard Dacosta 12              
     3) Tyrell Walker 12                4) Raequan Johnson 11             
        49.219 (49.219)  1:14.363 (25.145)  1:39.565 (25.202)
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:39.78   2 
     1) Dan Guidarelli 12               2) William Franceschi 12          
     3) Jason J. Hall 12                4) Mitchell Haefele 12            
        49.900 (49.900)  1:15.327 (25.428)  1:39.777 (24.451)
 10 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:40.27   1 
     1) Joshua Allen 12                 2) Zion Ponder 10                 
     3) Alfredo Aponte 9                4) Justus Lucas 11                
        49.790 (49.790)  1:16.343 (26.554)  1:40.261 (23.918)
 11 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:42.66   2 
     1) Trevor Healy 9                  2) Sam Missall 12                 
     3) Brian Manciocchi 12             4) Zach Erickson 11               
        52.630 (52.630)  1:17.274 (24.645)  1:42.656 (25.382)
 12 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:43.55   2 
     1) Marrai Miller 11                2) Lloyd Davis 11                 
     3) Miguel DeJesus 12               4) Antjuan Scott 12               
        51.783 (51.783)  1:17.520 (25.738)  1:43.550 (26.031)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:31.00  
     1) Byron Hearst 12                 2) Dustin Ngo 12                  
     3) Joe Mendola 12                  4) Xavier McGee 11                
        46.045 (46.045)  1:09.078 (23.034)  1:30.993 (21.915)
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:31.18  
     1) Tremaine Moore 11               2) Shane Presley 11               
     3) Carnell Noble 12                4) Terry Taylor 11                
        46.070 (46.070)  1:09.178 (23.109)  1:31.173 (21.995)
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:36.01  
     1) Tyshun Brooks 12                2) Daniel Ramos 12                
     3) Howard Sturgis 12               4) Mayroll Pimentel 12            
        48.721 (48.721)  1:13.137 (24.417)  1:36.009 (22.873)
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:36.07  
     1) Myles Watts 12                  2) Anthony Brinson 9              
     3) Zach Majeski 11                 4) Ryan Kenney 12                 
        48.385 (48.385)  1:12.332 (23.948)  1:36.069 (23.738)
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:37.84  
     1) Jaysen Wylie 11                 2) Anthony Gallo 11               
     3) Nick Bauer 12                   4) Tom Demmer 12                  
        48.332 (48.332)  1:13.023 (24.691)  1:37.834 (24.811)
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:39.23  
     1) Roman Sagan 10                  2) Christopher Carlson 12         
     3) Jayon Frater 10                 4) Alexander Ricci 11             
        49.925 (49.925)  1:14.188 (24.263)  1:39.226 (25.038)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:36.34Q  2 
     1) Matt Brien 12                   2) Atiba McLaren 11               
     3) Daniel Rooney 10                4) Noah Williams 10               
        54.339 (54.339)  1:48.597 (54.259)  2:42.643 (54.046)  3:36.335 (53.692)
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:38.40Q  1 
     1) Matt Barton 12                  2) Tim Willaims 12                
     3) Jason J. Hall 12                4) Griffin Fitzsimmons 11         
        54.428 (54.428)  1:48.726 (54.298)  2:44.665 (55.939)  3:38.395 (53.730)
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:40.64q  2 
     1) Kyle Seegler 11                 2) Jon Novak 12                   
     3) Lowell McCarthy 10              4) Jack Gillooly 12               
        54.950 (54.950)  1:50.241 (55.292)  2:46.285 (56.044)  3:40.637 (54.353)
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:40.83q  1 
     1) Tanner Day 10                   2) Dakota Prokop 10               
     3) Brandon George 10               4) Lukas Dalfonso 10              
        55.148 (55.148)  1:48.752 (53.605)  2:44.985 (56.233)  3:40.822 (55.838)
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:42.36q  2 
     1) Isaak Valoshka 12               2) Adam Yusuf 11                  
     3) Wesley Burke 10                 4) Matthew Ruhland 11             
        55.503 (55.503)  1:52.369 (56.866)  2:48.148 (55.780)  3:42.356 (54.209)
  6 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:46.43q  1 
     1) Lloyd Davis 11                  2) Miguel DeJesus 12              
     3) Xavier Anderson 11              4) Antjuan Scott 12               
        54.910 (54.910)  1:50.127 (55.218)  2:49.985 (59.858)  3:46.429 (56.445)
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:48.71   2 
     1) Joseph Northup 12               2) Michael Imhoff 11              
     3) Daniel Frisbee 9                4) Tim Kennerson 9                
        56.536 (56.536)  1:53.480 (56.945)  2:48.827 (55.347)  3:48.701 (59.875)
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:51.93   1 
     1) Andrew Doody 11                 2) Dan Clark 11                   
     3) Joe Massaro 11                  4) Nate Murad 12                  
        59.847 (59.847)  1:58.016 (58.169)  2:55.926 (57.911)  3:51.928 (56.002)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:31.53  
     1) Matt Brien 12                   2) Atiba McLaren 11               
     3) Daniel Rooney 10                4) Noah Williams 10               
        53.501 (53.501)  1:45.340 (51.839)  2:38.818 (53.479)  3:31.530 (52.712)
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:33.25  
     1) Matt Barton 12                  2) Tim Willaims 12                
     3) Jason J. Hall 12                4) Griffin Fitzsimmons 11         
        53.520 (53.520)  1:47.918 (54.398)  2:41.723 (53.806)  3:33.249 (51.527)
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.49  
     1) Kyle Seegler 11                 2) Jon Novak 12                   
     3) Lowell McCarthy 10              4) Jack Gillooly 12               
        55.029 (55.029)  1:50.271 (55.243)  2:45.323 (55.052)  3:38.485 (53.163)
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:40.48  
     1) Isaak Valoshka 12               2) Adam Yusuf 11                  
     3) Wesley Burke 10                 4) Matthew Ruhland 11             
        55.615 (55.615)  1:52.009 (56.394)  2:46.791 (54.783)  3:40.479 (53.688)
  5 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:43.72  
     1) Lloyd Davis 11                  2) Miguel DeJesus 12              
     3) Xavier Anderson 11              4) Antjuan Scott 12               
        54.532 (54.532)  1:50.672 (56.141)  2:48.368 (57.697)  3:43.719 (55.352)
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:43.75  
     1) Tanner Day 10                   2) Dakota Prokop 10               
     3) Brandon George 10               4) Lukas Dalfonso 10              
        55.574 (55.574)  1:51.421 (55.847)  2:48.356 (56.936)  3:43.743 (55.387)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:07.71  
     1) Mehamed Abdurahim 12            2) Noah Taddesse 11               
     3) Ryan Yuhas 12                   4) Paul Henry 12                  
       2:04.265 (2:04.265)        4:04.813 (2:00.549)        6:37.974 (2:33.161)
       8:07.703 (1:29.730)
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       8:22.00  
     1) Josh Roman 12                   2) Macrae Kozody 11               
     3) Ben Bulkeley 9                  4) Mike Mallow 11                 
       2:03.188 (2:03.188)        4:10.899 (2:07.712)        6:39.315 (2:28.416)
       8:21.994 (1:42.680)
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:32.38  
     1) Nick Spinosa 11                 2) Cole Viavattene 9              
     3) Tim Olmsted 12                  4) Bailey Plummer 12              
       2:08.320 (2:08.320)        4:17.527 (2:09.207)        6:24.020 (2:06.494)
       8:32.374 (2:08.354)
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:35.87  
     1) Nick Neamtu 11                  2) Fletcher Lill 12               
     3) Justin Vestri 12                4) Stephen Loce 11                
       2:06.624 (2:06.624)        4:19.864 (2:13.241)        6:31.657 (2:11.794)
       8:35.870 (2:04.213)
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:38.35  
     1) Evan Feigel 12                  2) Isaac Goodman 11               
     3) Kevin Dooley 12                 4) Griffin Hess 11                
       2:13.473 (2:13.473)        4:16.521 (2:03.049)        6:25.319 (2:08.798)
       8:38.350 (2:13.032)
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        8:42.19  
     1) Tom Demmer 12                   2) Eric Dilaura 12                
     3) Campbell Andersen 10            4) Cal Jantzi 11                  
       2:14.196 (2:14.196)        4:24.007 (2:09.811)        6:34.173 (2:10.166)
       8:42.189 (2:08.016)
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 8:45.48  
     1) Ryan Daudelin 12                2) John Scahill 12                
     3) Ethan Dorow 11                  4) Dawson Bathgate 11             
       2:09.239 (2:09.239)        4:21.736 (2:12.497)        6:38.875 (2:17.139)
       8:45.473 (2:06.598)
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:47.55  
     1) Justin Shaffer 12               2) Trevor Carney 11               
     3) Kevin Killigrew 12              4) Kevin VanGee 10                
       2:07.711 (2:07.711)        4:23.847 (2:16.137)        6:39.919 (2:16.072)
       8:47.546 (2:07.627)
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       8:54.35  
     1) Brad Farnham 10                 2) Tyler Senall 9                 
     3) Jack Murphy 10                  4) John Pullano 9                 
       2:10.127 (2:10.127)        4:29.046 (2:18.919)        6:42.204 (2:13.158)
       8:54.341 (2:12.137)
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:01.38  
     1) Alex Vandermolen 11             2) Ricky Hughson 12               
     3) Ben Eckler 9                    4) Eddie Ely 11                   
       2:09.233 (2:09.233)        4:25.386 (2:16.154)        6:39.032 (2:13.647)
       9:01.374 (2:22.342)
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:05.38  
     1) Justin Micillo 9                2) Justin Townsend 10             
     3) Matthew Ruhland 11              4) Wesley Burke 10                
       2:14.556 (2:14.556)        4:28.888 (2:14.332)        6:49.041 (2:20.153)
       9:05.374 (2:16.334)
 12 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:08.10  
     1) Tommy Alvermann 10              2) Luke Curran 12                 
     3) Tommy Betters 9                 4) John Scherer 10                
       2:11.603 (2:11.603)        4:27.857 (2:16.254)        6:51.057 (2:23.201)
       9:08.094 (2:17.038)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                  6-02.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-01.00 6-02.00 
         P       O       O       O       O   
  2 Alecs Burger              11 Red Creek              6-01.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-01.00 6-02.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  3 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet          J6-01.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-01.00 6-02.00 
         P      XO       O       O     XXX   
  4 Robert Quist              11 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-01.00 
         O     XXO       O     XXX   
  5 Jake Thide                12 Irondequoit            5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Jack Mikols               12 Churchville-          J5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  7 Ryan Garrett              10 Clyde-Savann          J5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
  8 Brandon Adler             12 East Rochest           5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad                NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Tahj Snow                 11 Spencerport                 NH  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P     XXX   
 -- Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom               DNS  
 -- Matt Ford                 12 Greece Arcad               DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield              14-00.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-08.00 
          P        P        P        O        O        O      XXX   
  2 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua           13-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          P        P        P        P        O      XXX   
  3 Jared Mathews             12 Fairport             J13-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          P        P       XO        O        O      XXX   
  4 Andrew Hazelton           12 Aquinas Inst         J13-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          P        P       XO       XO        O      XXX   
  5 Terry Taylor              11 Greece Olymp         J13-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          P        O        O       XO       XO      XXX   
  6 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili          J13-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          P        P      XXO       XO      XXO      XXX   
  7 Zach Curran               12 Williamson C          12-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        P       XO      XXX   
  7 Anthony Nguyen            12 Greece Olymp          12-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        O       XO      XXX   
  9 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         XO        O      XXX   
 10 Brett Baker               12 Hilton               J12-00.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
          O       XO      XXX   
 11 Jack Bates                12 Bath-Haverli          11-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O      XXX   
 11 Andrew Maniace            12 Batavia               11-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O      XXX   
 13 Danny Schuhmacher         12 Penfield             J11-06.00  
     11-06.00 12-00.00 
         XO      XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-          23-00.25  
      23-00.25  FOUL  21-11.50  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          22-07.75  
      21-10.25  22-07.75  22-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  21-10
  3 Joshua Allen              12 School Of Th          22-05.50  
      21-03.25  FOUL  22-05.50  22-01.50  21-05.25  21-02
  4 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                 21-11.00  
      FOUL  21-03  21-02  21-11  21-10.25  21-11
  5 Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad          21-05.00  
      17-02.50  FOUL  21-05  18-08.25  19-02.50  18-05.50
  6 Tamere Kendrick           12 Charlotte/Le          21-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad          20-10.25  
      20-05.50  20-03.25  20-10.25         
  8 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                20-04.00  
      20-02.25  20-04  19-05.75         
  9 Maleek Griffin            12 Churchville-          20-03.50  
      20-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              19-08.00  
      19-01.25  18-11.50  19-08           
 11 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          19-04.00  
      18-10.75  19-04  FOUL         
 12 Roman Sagan               10 Brockport             19-01.25  
      FOUL  18-06.75  19-01.25           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          47-02.00  
      FOUL  47-02  FOUL  43-02  FOUL  45-11.50
  2 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          43-06.00  
      42-05.25  43-06  42-10.50  41-01.25  FOUL  42-01
  3 Tyrone Roundtree          12 Robert Brown          43-05.50  
      43-05.50  41-00.50  40-04.25  38-04  37-00  37-05
  4 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                 43-05.00  
      43-05  FOUL  43-01.75  FOUL  42-11  43-01
  5 David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches          43-02.00  
      42-11.75  43-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42-03.75
  6 Canon Davis-Smith         12 Greece Arcad          42-10.25  
      42-10.25  41-08.50  41-07.25  41-03.50  41-07.50  41-06.50
  7 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp          42-07.50  
      39-04.25  42-07.50  42-00         
  8 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet          42-04.75  
      41-00.50  42-04.75  41-10.50         
  9 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport             41-04.50  
      41-04.50  39-11.50  39-05.25         
 10 Sean Wade                 12 LeRoy                 41-03.75  
      41-03.75  37-10.25  38-10.25         
 -- Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Justin Butler             12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet          55-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  52-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  55-02
  2 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr          52-04.00  
      FOUL  46-04.25  51-05.50  43-08.75  52-04  51-00.75
  3 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia               48-07.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  48-07.25  48-07  47-11.50  48-06
  4 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          48-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-04.75  45-09  48-02  46-09.50
  5 Anthony Ray                9 Batavia               45-11.50  
      42-10  FOUL  43-01.75  42-08.50  43-02.25  45-11.50
  6 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia               44-08.75  
      44-08.75  40-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             42-09.50  
      41-06.75  41-06.50  42-09.50         
  8 Zach Kellogg              12 Hornell               42-02.25  
      42-02.25  FOUL  41-04.25         
  9 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                41-07.00  
      41-07  40-10  38-01.75         
 10 Keyon Davis               12 Uprep Roches          41-01.00  
      38-05.75  41-01  38-04.50         
 11 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             39-07.25  
      FOUL  39-07.25  37-02.75         
 12 Chris Jackson             11 Bishop Kearn          39-01.25  
      39-01.25  FOUL  32-03         
 13 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                38-10.25  
      38-08  38-10.25  38-08.75         
 14 Marvin Appleberry         11 Wilson Magne          37-05.00  
      36-04.75  37-05  36-03.25         
 -- Nicholas Velte            12 Aquinas Inst               DNS  
 -- Allesandro Tuttobene      12 Aquinas Inst               DNS  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia               60-05.25  
      60-03  FOUL  FOUL  55-07.50  60-05.25  FOUL
  2 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          55-05.75  
      55-04  FOUL  53-09.75  48-10  FOUL  55-05.75
  3 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr          54-02.75  
      52-05.50  FOUL  52-02.75  54-02.50  54-02.75  FOUL
  4 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             52-11.50  
      47-05.75  52-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  48-03.25  49-03
  5 Bishop Simmons            11 Aquinas Inst          50-07.50  
      46-08.50  49-08.50  50-07.50  50-06.75  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia               48-10.75  
      48-10.75  47-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  47-05  46-09
  7 Jacob Plesums             11 Warsaw                47-04.50  
      45-04.50  42-02.75  47-04.50         
  8 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet          46-07.50  
      46-07.50  FOUL  46-06         
  9 Anthony Ray                9 Batavia               44-07.50  
      40-11.25  43-10.50  44-07.50         
 10 Michael Schuster          12 East Rochest          43-07.25  
      43-03.50  43-07.25  FOUL         
 11 Russell Militello         11 Victor Centr          42-11.25  
      42-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Dylan Lashure             12 Batavia               42-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-10.50         
 13 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             42-09.50  
      42-09.50  41-08.75  41-01         
 14 Zach Kellogg              12 Hornell               42-03.25  
      FOUL  42-03.25  FOUL         
 15 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                38-11.75  
      38-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL