Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2015 11:08 AM
                        Rochester Relays- AB - 2/6/2015                        
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Alex              12 Rush-Henriet          10:18.37    4   
  2 Kostarellis, Anna         10 Churchville-          10:28.23    5   
  3 Cobos, Katie               8 Canandaigua           11:09.22    2.50
  4 Rappleye, Sarah           10 Spencerport           11:12.55    3   
  5 Arguien, Haley             9 Churchville-          11:13.28    5   
  6 Fahrenholz, Tory          11 Penfield              11:14.09    2   
  7 Curry, Savoy              12 Brockport             11:25.72    1.50
  8 Libonati, Alyssa           8 Spencerport           11:26.31    3   
  9 Mechler, Brittany         12 Webster Thom          11:35.67    1   
 10 Poisson, Riley             9 Canandaigua           11:38.55    2.50
 11 Meissner, Michaela        12 Fairport              11:42.19    0.50
 12 Angus, McKenzie           11 Penfield              11:43.62    2   
 13 Gruttadauro, Annmarie      9 Brockport             11:44.58    1.50
 14 Trevor, Meaghan            8 Mercy                 11:51.52  
 15 Bleier, Makenna           10 Hilton                11:51.68  
 16 Ball, Sarah               11 Webster Thom          11:56.55    1   
 17 Ramsey, Elizabeth          8 Webster Schr          11:56.96  
 18 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr          12:05.03  
 19 Menendez, Allison         10 Rush-Henriet          12:16.02    4   
 20 Shapley, Sarah            11 Fairport              12:19.21    0.50
 21 Huff, Audrey               7 Mercy                 12:35.20  
 22 Demers, Kortnie           10 Hilton                12:39.35  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Relay shuttle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    29.12   5  10   
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      29.24   5   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                29.30   5   6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                        29.53   3   5   
  5 Mercy  'A'                                            29.65   4   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   29.76   4   3   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                      29.83   4   2   
  8 Fairport  'A'                                         29.84   3   1   
  9 Hilton  'A'                                           30.01   2 
 10 Penfield  'A'                                         30.55   5 
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                      30.59   3 
 12 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   30.84   4 
 13 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             31.59   1 
 14 Victor Central  'A'                                   31.60   3 
 15 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 31.64   1 
 16 Brockport  'A'                                        31.85   2 
 17 Churchville-Chili  'A'                                32.85   1 
 -- Brighton  'A'                                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:50.80   3  10   
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:52.09   3   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       1:52.89   3   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:53.37   3   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:53.89   2   4   
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       1:53.94   3   3   
  7 Mercy  'A'                                          1:55.61   2   2   
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:57.52   1   1   
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:57.93   2 
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:58.11   2 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:58.17   2 
 12 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:58.20   1 
 13 Brighton  'A'                                       1:58.40   1 
 14 Hilton  'A'                                         1:59.45   1 
 15 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:12.28   1 
 -- Wilson Magnet  'A'                                       DQ   3  interference
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:01.96   2  10   
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:07.12   1   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:08.59   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:14.55   2   5   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:14.62   1   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:18.17   1   3   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       4:18.44   2   2   
  8 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:25.98   1   1   
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:29.37   2 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       4:31.80   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:17.26   3  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:19.48   3   8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:25.39   3   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:31.00   3   5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:33.77   3   4   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:36.79   3   3   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         4:37.20   2   2   
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 4:39.43   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:47.18   2 
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:48.13   1 
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:51.96   1 
 12 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:52.54   2 
 13 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    5:03.52   2 
 14 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              5:08.99   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:50.49   10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:50.55    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:13.98    6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:15.94    5   
  5 Mercy  'A'                                         10:16.23    4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      10:18.66    3   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                10:42.35    2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:34.38    1   
  9 Hilton  'A'                                        11:38.90  
 10 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   12:16.52  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:23.00   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:26.60   2   8   
  3 Penfield  'B'                                       4:26.95   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:27.47   2   5   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:29.19   2   4   
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:33.77   1   3   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      4:36.46   2   2   
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 4:37.85   1   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:39.55   1 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       4:43.26   2 
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:44.59   1 
 12 Fairport  'A'                                       4:53.35   2 
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:56.66   1 
 14 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:08.36   1 
 15 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:14.34   1 
 16 Mercy  'A'                                          5:23.85   1 
 17 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    5:25.81   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          8:47.55   10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:52.36    8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:58.01    6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:01.96    5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:06.71    4   
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      9:16.42    3   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       9:16.46    2   
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:20.11    1   
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      9:31.11  
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:32.65  
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         9:41.05  
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:51.02  
 13 Brighton  'A'                                      10:00.41  
 14 Spencerport  'A'                                   10:08.13  
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                      13:05.57   2  10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                     13:09.44   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                13:15.84   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          13:17.94   2   5   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        13:52.89   1   4   
  6 Fairport  'A'                                      13:54.97   2   3   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                14:04.73   2   2   
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                14:09.12   2   1   
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                   14:14.96   1 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              14:23.93   1 
 11 Mercy  'A'                                         15:01.26   1 
 12 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             15:25.28   1 
 13 Eastridge  'A'                                     15:50.12   1 
 14 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   16:42.79   1 
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                            36.44   3  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         36.87   3   8   
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      37.06   3   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                      37.55   2   5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   38.36   3   4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                           39.07   2   3   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                         39.16   2   2   
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                   41.40   1   1   
  9 Brockport  'A'                                        43.74   1 
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Dyonte              8 Gates-Chili            5-02.00    5   
  2 McInnis, Asia             10 Greece Arcad           5-01.00    4   
  3 Binter, Makayla           11 Greece Arcad           4-10.00    4   
  4 Daniels, Victoria         11 Gates-Chili           J4-10.00    5   
  5 Guidarelli, Abbie         11 Victor Centr          J4-10.00    2.50
  6 Thomas, Sara              12 Webster Thom           4-08.00    3   
  6 Boris, Maria              11 Webster Thom           4-08.00    3   
  7 Wade, Emily               11 Mercy                 J4-08.00    1.50
  8 Roncone, Ericah           11 Pittsford Me          J4-08.00  
  9 Feder, Allison             9 Fairport              J4-08.00    1.50
 10 O'Brian, Madison          11 Penfield              J4-06.00    2   
 10 Stewart, Taylor           12 Rush-Henriet          J4-06.00    1.50
 11 Roth, Rebecca              9 Victor Centr           4-06.00    2.50
 12 Jarvis, Charlotte         11 Penfield              J4-04.00    2   
 13 Hughes, Miranda            9 Rush-Henriet          J4-04.00    1.50
 14 Carney, Elizabeth          9 Webster Schr          J4-02.00  
 -- Beiter, Meg               12 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Smuk, Shea                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Sargeant, Katie           11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe            12 Hilton                11-00.00    5   
  1 Burapan, Earnie           10 Hilton                11-00.00    5   
  3 Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield               9-06.00    4   
  4 Ellis, Erica               8 Gates-Chili            9-00.00    3   
  4 Maxwell, Allegra          11 Victor Centr           9-00.00    3   
  6 Slack, Amanda             12 Penfield               8-06.00    4   
  6 Leon, Madeline            12 Pittsford Me           8-06.00    2.50
  8 Hoyser, Lily              10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00    2.50
  8 Vandereems, Emily         11 Canandaigua            8-00.00    2   
  8 McGahey, Abby             10 Canandaigua            8-00.00    2   
 11 Sharp, Lourdes            10 Brighton               7-06.00    2   
 12 Meisenzahl, Kennedy        8 Gates-Chili            7-00.00    3   
 13 Messineo, Alexa           12 Webster Schr           6-00.00    1   
 -- Duggan, Alexis            11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Flaherty, Emma             9 Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donzo, Adama              11 Rush-Henriet          16-11.25    2.50
  2 Huynh, Lisa               12 Churchville-          16-10.00    2   
  3 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield              16-09.25    5   
  4 DeAngelis, Darcy          12 Spencerport           16-06.00    4   
  5 Schwartz, Meaghan         12 Gates-Chili           16-03.50    1   
  6 Binter, Makayla           11 Greece Arcad          16-01.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Eboni            11 Penfield              15-04.00    5   
  8 Femiano, Morgan           10 Greece Arcad          15-03.50    3   
  9 Vogt, Amanda              10 Webster Schr          15-03.00    1.50
 10 Farina, Victoria          12 Hilton                15-02.25    0.50
 11 Nguyen, Nikki             10 Spencerport           14-11.50    4   
 12 Wied, Sarah               12 Canandaigua           14-09.50  
 13 Burgin, Anna              11 Webster Schr          14-07.75    1.50
 14 Eckl, Colleen             10 Pittsford Me          14-05.50  
 15 Dewa, Aleksandra          12 Mercy                 14-01.75  
 15 Spencer, Nejia            10 Canandaigua           14-01.75  
 17 Lakehal Ayat, Zara        11 Fairport              14-00.25  
 18 Siciliano, Rachel         12 Hilton                14-00.00    0.50
 19 Beiter, Meg               12 Fairport              13-09.25  
 20 Lawrence, Monique         12 Rush-Henriet          13-08.75    2.50
 21 Gorman, Jennifer          12 Brockport             13-08.25  
 22 Huynh, Lina                9 Churchville-          13-07.50    2   
 23 Dean, Claire              10 Webster Thom          13-07.00  
 24 Cook, Sarah               11 Mercy                 13-06.75  
 25 Jaque, SherDavsia          9 Gates-Chili           13-05.25    1   
 26 Larson, Juliana           11 Webster Thom          13-00.00  
 27 Doran, Eva                10 Victor Centr          12-08.75  
 28 Barnes, Veronica          11 Brockport             12-00.00  
 -- Hoyser, Lily              10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Darcy          12 Spencerport           36-06.25    3   
  2 Tillotson, Erika          10 Victor Centr          35-00.00    2.50
  3 Richards, Indya            8 Gates-Chili           33-07.75    5   
  4 McGahey, Abby             10 Canandaigua           33-06.00    2   
  5 Huynh, Lisa               12 Churchville-          33-05.75    1   
  6 Eckl, Colleen             10 Pittsford Me          32-11.50    1.50
  7 Handley, Janelle          12 Greece Athen          32-09.25    4   
  8 Wade, Emily               11 Mercy                 32-08.25  
  9 Jackson, Eboni            11 Penfield              32-07.00  
 10 Lynch, Erin                9 Greece Athen          32-05.25    4   
 11 Farina, Victoria          12 Hilton                32-03.50  
 12 Schwartz, Meaghan         12 Gates-Chili           31-07.50    5   
 13 Burgin, Anna              11 Webster Schr          31-06.00  
 13 Lakehal Ayat, Zara        11 Fairport              31-06.00  
 15 Rogers, Samantha           9 Brockport             31-04.00    0.50
 16 Sagan, Lilia              11 Brockport             31-03.75    0.50
 17 DeMott, Alyssa            12 Canandaigua           30-04.75    2   
 18 Hughes, Miranda            9 Rush-Henriet          30-03.25  
 19 Leon, Madeline            12 Pittsford Me          30-02.00    1.50
 20 Haude, Taylor             11 Hilton                30-00.25  
 21 Huynh, Lina                9 Churchville-          29-05.50    1   
 22 Fowler, Sasha             11 Rush-Henriet          29-04.75  
 23 Wade, Julia                9 Mercy                 29-02.25  
 24 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr          28-11.00    2.50
 25 Maiola, Michela           11 Spencerport           28-08.00    3   
 26 Walters, Kennedy          11 Webster Schr          28-07.50  
 27 Beiter, Meg               12 Fairport              27-00.25  
 -- Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Blasiak, Riley             9 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santiago, Ana             12 East Hs-Roch          35-06.00    2.50
  2 Smith, Megan              12 Brockport             33-07.00    4   
  3 Richenberg, Rachel        11 Canandaigua           32-09.25    1.50
  4 Hulbert, Leah             11 Rush-Henriet          32-08.25    5   
  5 Smith, Nijah              10 Penfield              31-08.00    2   
  6 Pizzo, Madeline           11 Mercy                 31-03.00    1   
  7 Guzman, Alexa             12 Fairport              31-02.75    3   
  8 Brown, Brealle            11 Rush-Henriet          30-04.00    5   
  9 Zinkiewich, Olyvia         9 Brockport             28-05.50    4   
 10 Dillman, Sydney            9 Victor Centr          28-05.00    0.50
 11 Carlson, Sam              12 Webster Thom          27-09.75  
 12 Nellis, Kayla              9 Hilton                27-06.00  
 13 LaMotte-Gravante, Julia   11 Gates-Chili           26-11.75  
 14 Sharp, MaiJoi             12 Brighton              26-10.50  
 15 Bell, Gabrielle           12 Fairport              26-07.00    3   
 16 Cassorla, Rachel          12 Webster Schr          26-04.00  
 17 Pierre, Luna              11 Wilson Magne          25-08.50  
 18 O'Dell, Lauren            10 Victor Centr          25-05.00    0.50
 19 Woods, Kristen            12 Webster Thom          25-03.00  
 20 Hernandez, Jocelyn         9 Churchville-          25-02.50  
 21 Metzler, Casey             9 Penfield              24-05.50  
 22 Tremaine, Megan           12 Pittsford Me          24-02.50  
 23 Jackson, Tae'lor          11 Mercy                 23-08.50    1   
 24 Manou, Leah               10 Webster Schr          23-07.25  
 25 Wilson, Tori              12 Canandaigua           22-05.75    1.50
 26 Rose, Kathryn             10 Hilton                21-08.00  
 27 Rentas, Julinnette        11 East Hs-Roch          21-06.00    2.50
 28 Davis, Asyaa              10 Wilson Magne          21-04.50  
 29 Renna, Michela            12 Churchville-          20-09.50  
 30 Dickenson, Sarah           9 Pittsford Me          19-10.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santiago, Ana             12 East Hs-Roch          36-11.50  
  2 Hulbert, Leah             11 Rush-Henriet          36-04.00    4   
  3 Zinkiewich, Olyvia         9 Brockport             36-03.75    5   
  4 Richenberg, Rachel        11 Canandaigua           35-07.00    3   
  5 Smith, Megan              12 Brockport             31-06.50    5   
  6 Nellis, Kayla              9 Hilton                31-00.00  
  7 Brown, Brealle            11 Rush-Henriet          29-10.00    4   
  8 Smith, Nijah              10 Penfield              29-03.00    2.50
  9 Wilson, Tori              12 Canandaigua           29-02.50    3   
 10 Dillman, Sydney            9 Victor Centr          28-02.00    2   
 11 Metzler, Casey             9 Penfield              26-09.00    2.50
 12 Stein, Josie              12 Churchville-         J26-02.50    1   
 13 O'Dell, Lauren            10 Victor Centr          25-08.50    2   
 14 Cassorla, Rachel          12 Webster Schr         J25-08.00    1.50
 15 Manou, Leah               10 Webster Schr         J22-07.00    1.50
 16 LaMotte-Gravante, Julia   11 Gates-Chili           22-06.00  
 17 Cook, Melissa             11 Mercy                 22-03.75    0.50
 18 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis  12 Churchville-         J22-00.50    1   
 19 Woods, Kristen            12 Webster Thom          21-03.25  
 20 Pizzo, Madeline           11 Mercy                 20-02.00    0.50
 21 Tremaine, Megan           12 Pittsford Me          16-10.00  
 -- Rose, Kathryn             10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wittlin, Rebecca          12 Pittsford Me           7:09.56    5   
  2 Tylock, Melissa           12 Penfield               7:17.44    3   
  3 Zeccola, Amanda           12 Pittsford Me           7:43.16    5   
  4 Messore, Chloe            10 Hilton                 7:57.92    4   
  5 Bonter, Heather           10 Hilton                 7:59.59    4   
  6 Shaffer, Rina             11 Rush-Henriet           8:08.02    2.50
  7 Rotz, Genevieve           12 Canandaigua            8:21.06    1.50
  8 Tran, Cindy               12 Rush-Henriet           8:27.05    2.50
  9 Fish, Anna                11 Fairport               8:27.77    0.50
 10 Agurto-Munding, Sofia     10 Eastridge              8:30.61    2   
 11 Wojnowski, Veronica       10 Eastridge              8:33.26    2   
 12 McLaughlin, Julia         11 Mercy                  8:40.69    1   
 13 Yelle, Payton              8 Penfield               8:41.91    3   
 14 Vangorder, Grace          10 Canandaigua            8:45.44    1.50
 15 Lozy-Lester, Sarah        11 Mercy                  9:18.78    1   
 16 Bell, Gabrielle           12 Fairport              10:21.58    0.50
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay 2 p
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Isaac            11 Pittsford Me           9:50.57   2   5   
  2 Memelo, Owen              12 Churchville-           9:51.37   2   4   
  3 Hess, Griffin             11 Pittsford Me           9:53.41   2   5   
  4 Vestri, Justin            12 Webster Thom           9:55.63   2   2   
  5 Rouhana, Majd              9 Fairport              10:01.27   2   3   
  6 Stoeckl, Manuel           12 Penfield              10:19.34   2   2.50
  7 Blake, Aidan              10 McQuaid Jesu          10:19.89   2   0.50
  8 Senall, Tyler              9 Penfield              10:21.48   2   2.50
  9 Robinson, Clayton         12 Fairport              10:22.46   2   3   
 10 Micillo, Justin            9 Churchville-          10:24.09   2   4   
 11 Scheg, Justin             11 Hilton                10:25.81   2   1   
 12 Smith, Derek              12 Greece Arcad          10:30.03   2   1.50
 13 Richards, Kyle            12 Eastridge             10:40.18   2 
 14 Suflita, Paul             10 Greece Arcad          10:42.30   2   1.50
 15 Speciale, Michael          9 Hilton                10:47.90   1   1   
 16 Hart, Vander               8 Brockport             10:50.13   1 
 17 Doerr, Joe                10 McQuaid Jesu          10:55.36   1   0.50
 18 Albrecht, Aaron            9 Brockport             10:56.16   1 
 19 Loce, Stephen             11 Webster Thom          10:56.26   2   2   
 20 Pomerleau, Josh            9 Webster Schr          11:03.06   1 
 21 Meyer, Robert             10 Rush-Henriet          11:13.91   1 
 22 Mekonen, Krubell          12 Rush-Henriet          11:26.06   1 
 23 Braun, Hunter              9 Victor Centr          11:43.93   1 
 24 Gitsis, Jerry             10 Webster Schr          11:57.53   1 
 25 Imes, Clifford            10 Eastridge             12:52.18   1 
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Relay shuttle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   26.21   4  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   26.36   4   8   
  3 Robert Brown  'A'                                     26.52   1   6   
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    27.07   4   5   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                           27.19   3   4   
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   27.24   1   3   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                         27.38   3   2   
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                   27.46   4   1   
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                      27.59   1 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             27.64   2 
 11 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                     27.77   2 
 12 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                27.78   2 
 13 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   27.84   3 
 14 Eastridge  'A'                                        27.89   2 
 15 Brockport  'A'                                        28.14   3 
 16 Churchville-Chili  'A'                                28.41   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:35.47   3  10   
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:40.21   3   8   
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:40.81   2   6   
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:41.11   3   5   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:41.15   3   4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         1:42.01   2   3   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:42.73   1   2   
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       1:43.62   3   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:46.35   2 
 10 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:47.68   1 
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       1:47.82   1 
 12 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:52.15   2 
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:36.43   3  10   
  2 Robert Brown  'A'                                   3:38.14   3   8   
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:40.20   2   6   
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:41.99   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:42.03   3   4   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:45.86   3   3   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       3:46.51   3   2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:47.49   3   1   
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         3:50.57   1 
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:55.86   1 
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       3:56.76   2 
 12 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:12.71   1 
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:26.22   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:27.29   3   8   
  3 Robert Brown  'A'                                   3:27.50   3   6   
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  3:29.37   3   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:39.30   1   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:40.54   2   3   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:42.92   2   2   
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:45.63   1   1   
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:48.91   2 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       3:55.70   3 
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       3:56.80   2 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         4:02.05   1 
 13 Fairport  'A'                                       4:02.10   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:11.18   10   
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:25.04    8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       8:28.35    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:40.55    5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:58.80    4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         9:07.91    3   
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:12.25    2   
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       9:13.85    1   
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                      9:15.23  
 10 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:19.78  
 11 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:29.91  
 12 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:38.33  
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               9:38.89  
 14 Brockport  'A'                                      9:44.62  
 15 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:52.84  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:37.94   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:38.96   2   8   
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:46.49   2   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       3:48.96   2   5   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:48.97   2   4   
  6 Penfield  'B'                                       3:49.58   2   3   
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:57.78   2   2   
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:00.24   1   1   
  9 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   4:12.16   1 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         4:16.53   1 
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:18.62   1 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:20.94   1 
 13 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:26.90   1 
 14 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:28.91   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               7:24.73   10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              7:35.95    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 7:41.02    6   
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              7:41.33    5   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       7:55.08    4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         7:55.63    3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           7:56.44    2   
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 7:57.72    1   
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      7:59.28  
 10 Fairport  'A'                                       8:01.43  
 11 Eastridge  'A'                                      8:05.98  
 12 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:06.82  
 13 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:07.80  
 14 Brighton  'A'                                       8:14.48  
 15 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:30.35  
 16 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:08.80  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              10:52.69   2  10   
       3:21.233 (3:21.233)          4:14.535 (53.303)        6:18.953 (2:04.419)
      10:52.683 (4:33.731)
  2 Brighton  'A'                                      11:06.50   2   8   
       3:22.462 (3:22.462)          4:13.916 (51.454)        6:22.125 (2:08.210)
      11:06.500 (4:44.375)
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      11:08.92   2   6   
       3:21.469 (3:21.469)          4:16.863 (55.394)        6:28.889 (2:12.026)
      11:08.912 (4:40.024)
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:12.88   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:16.73   2   4   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                     11:32.86   2   3   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:47.07   2   2   
  8 Fairport  'A'                                      11:52.43   1   1   
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                12:04.79   1 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                        12:17.55   1 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             12:30.86   1 
 12 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             12:50.36   1 
 13 Eastridge  'A'                                     12:54.73   1 
 14 Canandaigua  'A'                                   12:59.33   1 
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                   35.36   2  10   
  2 Hilton  'A'                                           36.80   2   8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                      37.37   1   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   37.49   2   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                40.77   1   4   
 -- Webster Thomas  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Fardan             12 Rush-Henriet           6-01.00    5   
  2 Mathews, Jared            12 Fairport              J6-01.00    1   
  3 Mikols, Jack              12 Churchville-           5-10.00    1.75
  4 Shih, Jimmy               12 Webster Schr          J5-10.00    4   
  5 Spiegel, Connor           11 Webster Thom          J5-10.00    1.75
  6 Snow, Tahj                11 Spencerport            5-08.00    2.50
  7 McGee, Xavier             11 Greece Arcad          J5-08.00    3   
  8 Ford, Matt                12 Greece Arcad          J5-08.00    3   
  9 Quist, Robert             11 McQuaid Jesu          J5-08.00  
 10 Majeski, Zach             11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00    5   
 11 Buttaggi, Matt            11 Webster Schr          J5-06.00    4   
 12 Walker, Micah             10 Spencerport           J5-06.00    2.50
 13 Woodyard, Devin           11 Brighton              J5-06.00  
 14 Wiktorski, Casey          10 Penfield               5-04.00    0.50
 15 Leiter, Brandon           10 Webster Thom          J5-04.00    1.75
 16 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield              J5-04.00    0.50
 17 Yusuf, Adam               11 Churchville-          J5-04.00    1.75
 18 Nellis, Austin            11 Hilton                 5-02.00  
 18 Dingman-Smith, Tyelor     11 Canandaigua            5-02.00  
 20 Zimmerman, Mike           11 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 21 Wigent, Zach              10 Fairport              J5-00.00    1   
 22 Brown, Dakari             10 Eastridge              4-10.00  
 -- Farnung, Tyler            12 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Rita, Anthony             12 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield              14-07.00    5   
  2 Palmisano, Kevin          12 Canandaigua           13-06.00    3   
  3 Mathews, Jared            12 Fairport              13-00.00    1   
  4 Baker, Brett              12 Hilton                12-06.00    1.25
  4 Clark, Anthony            12 Gates-Chili           12-06.00    4   
  6 Smith, Jack               11 Webster Schr          12-00.00    1.25
  6 Schuhmacher, Danny        12 Penfield              12-00.00    5   
  8 DelConte, Dylan            9 Gates-Chili           11-00.00    4   
  8 Carlson, Christopher      12 Brockport             11-00.00    2.50
 10 Sagan, Roman              10 Brockport             10-06.00    2.50
 10 Hutchins, Angelo          11 Eastridge             10-06.00    2   
 10 Delly, Trevor             10 Eastridge             10-06.00    2   
 13 Calkins, Robert           10 Brighton               9-06.00  
 13 Reber, Henry              10 Canandaigua            9-06.00    3   
 15 Klee, Bryan               11 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
 16 Maxwell, Jonathan          9 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 16 Mueller, Johnathan        11 Webster Schr           8-06.00    1.25
 18 Pavlov, James             10 Hilton                 8-00.00    1.25
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siracusa, Alex            12 Churchville-          22-07.75    5   
  2 Shih, Jimmy               12 Webster Schr          21-09.75    4   
  3 Mendola, Joe              12 Greece Arcad          20-01.75  
  4 Robinson, Justin          10 Fairport              20-01.50    1.50
  5 Sagan, Roman              10 Brockport             20-00.50    2   
  6 Seegler, Kyle             11 Penfield              19-08.50  
  7 Abel, Raphael             11 McQuaid Jesu          19-07.50  
  8 Harrison, Tracey          11 Hilton                19-06.75    2.50
  9 Campbell, Dilan           11 Rush-Henriet          19-04.00    3   
 10 Walker, Tyrell            12 Robert Brown          18-10.75  
 11 Rao, Talha                12 Rush-Henriet         J18-10.75    3   
 12 Griffin, Maleek           12 Churchville-          18-10.50    5   
 13 Woodyard, Devin           11 Brighton              18-10.00    1   
 14 Exeart, Stanley           12 Gates-Chili           18-07.75  
 15 Rita, Anthony             12 Hilton                18-07.50    2.50
 16 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr          18-05.25    0.50
 17 Pettway, Caleb            10 Brighton              18-00.00    1   
 18 Dingwall, Julian          10 Webster Thom          17-11.00  
 19 Willebrandt, Colin         9 Victor Centr          17-09.75    0.50
 20 Carlson, Christopher      12 Brockport             17-08.00    2   
 21 Godwin, Matthew           12 Webster Thom          17-06.75  
 22 Gordon, Liam              10 Fairport              17-05.00    1.50
 23 Marino, Alex              10 Webster Schr          17-02.50    4   
 24 Page, Jeff                11 Spencerport           16-04.00  
 25 Wiktorski, Casey          10 Penfield              15-11.25  
 26 Snow, Tahj                11 Spencerport           15-10.00  
 -- Felton, Anthony           12 Robert Brown              FOUL  
 -- Violante, Jake            11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Clark, Anthony            12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy               12 Webster Schr          48-00.50    5   
  2 Tripp, Trevon             11 Rush-Henriet          41-05.25    3   
  3 Robinson, Justin          10 Fairport              41-04.25    4   
  4 Ngo, Dustin               12 Greece Arcad          40-07.25    1   
  5 Roundtree, Tyrone         12 Robert Brown          40-01.50    2.50
  6 Abel, Raphael             11 McQuaid Jesu          39-10.00  
  7 Smith, Jack               11 Webster Schr          39-06.25    5   
  8 Hardin, Cinque            11 Fairport              39-02.75    4   
  9 Cannon, Nathan            11 Gates-Chili           38-11.00  
 10 Godwin, Matthew           12 Webster Thom          38-04.50    2   
 11 Jarvis, Elijah            11 Webster Thom          38-02.50    2   
 12 Woodyard, Devin           11 Brighton              38-00.75    1.50
 13 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr          37-10.50  
 14 Wiktorski, Casey          10 Penfield              37-00.75    1   
 15 Sharma, Sagar              9 Brighton              36-11.75    1.50
 16 Felton, Anthony           12 Robert Brown          36-08.25    2.50
 17 Mohammed, Soloman          9 Rush-Henriet          36-02.00    3   
 18 Davis, Conor              10 Penfield              29-06.00    1   
 -- Clark, Anthony            12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Willebrandt, Colin         9 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Davis-Smith, Canon        12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr          53-07.25    5   
  2 Heedram, Keanu            12 Rush-Henriet          53-05.00    4   
  3 Robinson, Jonathan        12 Brockport             43-02.00    3   
  4 DeHond, Noah              11 McQuaid Jesu          42-07.50  
  5 Pane, Anthony             12 Brockport             42-06.00    3   
  6 Appleberry, Marvin        11 Wilson Magne          42-00.25    2.50
  7 Edwards, Syrano           12 Hilton                41-07.75  
  8 Militello, Russell        11 Victor Centr          41-04.00    5   
  9 Brown, Kenrick            12 Wilson Magne          39-06.75    2.50
 10 Green, Javonte            12 Greece Arcad          39-01.00    1   
 11 Rodriguez, Aaron           9 Webster Schr          38-02.00    2   
 12 Capuamo, Joseph           11 Eastridge             37-07.50  
 13 Rowe, Skylar              11 Webster Schr          37-04.00    2   
 14 Coene, Thomas             11 Webster Thom          35-09.00    1.50
 15 Mockevicius, Balys        11 Webster Thom          35-07.00    1.50
 16 Walker, Micah             10 Spencerport           34-10.50    0.50
 17 Lawson, David             10 Gates-Chili           34-06.00  
 18 Frank, Zach               11 Spencerport           33-02.00    0.50
 19 Bittel, Ryan              10 Canandaigua           33-00.50  
 20 McDonald, Gavin           11 Rush-Henriet          32-10.25    4   
 21 Brown, Dominique          11 East Hs-Roch          32-06.50  
 22 Newbauer, Brenden         12 Greece Arcad          31-09.25    1   
 23 Ramsey, Michael           12 East Hs-Roch          31-07.50  
 24 Pierce, Andrew            11 Churchville-          29-02.00  
 25 Guarnizo, Yancarlos       12 Eastridge             27-10.00  
 26 Scammell, Nick             9 Canandaigua           27-09.00  
 27 Daniszewski, Steven       10 Churchville-          19-08.50  
 -- Owten, Anthony            12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Mitchell, Nate            11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pane, Anthony             12 Brockport             50-11.25    4   
  2 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr          50-01.50    5   
  3 Heedram, Keanu            12 Rush-Henriet          48-02.50    2.50
  4 Owten, Anthony            12 Hilton                47-02.00    3   
  5 DeHond, Noah              11 McQuaid Jesu          45-11.50    2   
  6 Militello, Russell        11 Victor Centr          42-10.50    5   
  7 Edwards, Syrano           12 Hilton                41-09.00    3   
  8 Laure, Alex               11 Brockport             40-06.75    4   
  9 Green, Javonte            12 Greece Arcad          39-08.00    1   
 10 Glasgow, Tajmon           11 Rush-Henriet          35-05.50    2.50
 11 Baker, Sam                12 Canandaigua           34-07.00  
 12 Coene, Thomas             11 Webster Thom          33-05.00  
 13 Rowe, Skylar              11 Webster Schr          32-05.00    2   
 14 Mitchell, Nate            11 Gates-Chili           31-02.25    1.50
 15 Paratore, Aaron           12 Webster Schr          29-07.00    2   
 16 Dedie, Jacob               9 Churchville-          26-06.00  
 17 Lawson, David             10 Gates-Chili           20-07.00    1.50
 -- Bittel, Ryan              10 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                    88        2) Rush-Henrietta             79   
    3) Mercy                       52.50     4) Webster Schroeder          44   
    5) Gates-Chili                 42        6) Webster Thomas             39   
    7) Canandaigua                 37        8) Hilton                     36   
    9) Victor Central              35       10) Brockport                  32   
   11) Fairport                    30.50    12) Eastridge                  28   
   13) Pittsford Mendon            22       14) Spencerport                21   
   15) Churchville-Chili           19       16) Greece Arcadia             16   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland        14       18) Wilson Magnet              11   
   19) Greece Athena                8       20) East HS-Roch                5   
   21) Brighton                     2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              80        2) Webster Schroeder          59.50
    3) Victor Central              58        4) Fairport                   41   
    5) Pittsford Mendon            37        6) Hilton                     36.50
    7) Greece Arcadia              32        7) Penfield                   32   
    9) Brockport                   30       10) Churchville-Chili          28.50
   11) Robert Brown                25       12) Webster Thomas             24.50
   13) McQuaid Jesuit              24       14) Canandaigua                23   
   15) Wilson Magnet               20       16) Spencerport                19   
   16) Gates-Chili                 19       16) Brighton                   19   
   19) Pittsford Sutherland         6       20) Eastridge                   4