Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Rochester Relays- CD - 2/6/2015                        
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Perry                Pembroke              11:16.81  
  2 Courtney Page                Waterloo              11:16.88    5   
  3 Anna Warner                  Notre Dame-B          11:17.52    2.50
  4 Mikayla Gullace              Honeoye Cent          11:40.83    1.50
  5 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket            11:47.67    3   
  6 Riley Corey                  Waterloo              12:04.65    5   
  7 Maggie Cecere                Batavia               12:16.33    4   
  8 Samantha Walker              Byron-Bergen          12:16.78  
  9 Danielle Quinn               Batavia               12:17.72    4   
 10 Samantha Miller              Dansville             12:41.51    2   
 11 Hana Cheasman                Red Jacket            13:01.30    3   
 12 Stephanie Knudsen            Dansville             13:14.91    2   
 13 Brooke West                  Marion                13:19.23  
 14 Rebekah Thorp                Palmyra-Mace          13:30.50    1   
 15 Abigail Bleier               Notre Dame-B          13:42.31    2.50
 16 Anne Galbraith               Lyons                 13:57.63  
 17 Cara Graham                  Palmyra-Mace          14:10.02    1   
 18 Molly Patterson              Honeoye Cent          14:56.30    1.50
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Relay shuttle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                               30.84   5  10   
     1) Jamellah Craven                 2) Ky'Hanti Smith-Brown           
     3) Jah-Nease McCullough            4) April Jenkins                  
  2 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     31.36   4   8   
     1) Kalista Swan                    2) Alivia Moore                   
     3) Hannah Mateo                    4) Candis Chance                  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                          31.41   5   6   
     1) Makayla Armstrong               2) Katie Hamilton                 
     3) Alana Puma                      4) Sydney Durawa                  
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 31.53   5   5   
     1) Nazjahe Boswell                 2) Charline Ruiz                  
     3) Vanessa Davis                   4) Tieona Barnett-Latta           
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   31.70   4   4   
     1) Tia Rivera                      2) Sunny Guyette                  
     3) Samoya Ricketts                 4) Anaujah Nelson                 
  6 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                32.24   4   3   
     1) Amala Bernard                   2) Brandi Leslie                  
     3) Hannah Knapp                    4) Monique Hanna                  
  7 Livonia  'A'                                          32.46   2   2   
     1) Kate Ford                       2) Rachel Hoh                     
     3) Amelia Dragone                  4) Andrea Smith                   
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   32.86   3   1   
     1) Allison Albers                  2) Korina McPherson               
     3) Monet Harris                    4) Dana Berry                     
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                       33.84   3 
     1) Lauren Edsen                    2) X'Zayvianna Johnson            
     3) Madison Keifer                  4) Julyanna Cornish               
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                            33.91   1 
     1) Hayley Babbitt                  2) Karissa Michel                 
     3) Ally Miller                     4) Carly Fee                      
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  33.92   5 
     1) Dana Wilsey                     2) Cassidy Perry                  
     3) Nicole Prindle                  4) Emilie Soliday                 
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                                  34.76   3 
     1) Jana Balcerak                   2) Margaret Slocum                
     3) Kasey Campbell                  4) Aniya DeBride                  
 13 Lyons  'A'                                            34.96   3 
     1) Emily Strong                    2) Hallie Albrecht                
     3) Adeline Reale                   4) Katelyn Case                   
 14 Franklin  'A'                                         35.23   4 
     1) Niara Daniels                   2) April Worboys                  
     3) Brianna Jones                   4) Faith Kirkland                 
 15 South Seneca  'A'                                     35.67   2 
     1) Kurstin Secsney                 2) Vicki Sturdivant               
     3) Kiersten DeMarco                4) Hunter Denmark                 
 16 Dansville  'A'                                        36.30   2 
     1) Hannah Kling                    2) Skylar Rauber                  
     3) Jamie Longo                     4) Alexis Hinds                   
 17 Waterloo  'A'                                         36.97   1 
     1) Hailey Corbett                  2) Abigail Elisofon               
     3) Calista Lowry                   4) Alexia Salerno                 
 18 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   38.35   1 
     1) Emily Borisuk                   2) Sarah Montague                 
     3) Brittany Trank                  4) Kayli Krossber                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:49.54   4  10   
     1) Jamellah Craven                 2) Shana Spinks                   
     3) Clarissa Henry                  4) Ky'Hanti Smith-Brown           
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:50.49   4   8   
     1) Makayla Armstrong               2) Sophia Dinehart                
     3) Kiaya Franklin                  4) Marissa Dispenza               
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:51.77   4   6   
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:57.17   4   5   
     1) Anaujah Nelson                  2) Samoya Ricketts                
     3) Sunny Guyette                   4) Dasia Barclay                  
  5 Marion  'A'                                         1:58.01   3   4   
     1) Jade Tusch                      2) Brianna Allen                  
     3) Lexi Bailey                     4) Jaelyn Morgan                  
  6 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:58.60   4   3   
     1) Tieona Barnett-Latta            2) TaShayla Henderson             
     3) Nazjahe Boswell                 4) Charline Ruiz                  
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:01.19   3   2   
     1) Katie Hamel                     2) Carley Schojan                 
     3) Taylor Gabriel                  4) Hanna LaRocca                  
  8 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   2:01.28   3   1   
     1) Kaitlyn Lockwood                2) Kalista Swan                   
     3) Alivia Moore                    4) Hannah Mateo                   
  9 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:01.36   3 
     1) Amala Bernard                   2) Hannah Knapp                   
     3) Alexis Villarubbia              4) Gina Delmonache                
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:01.61   2 
     1) Jena Eaton                      2) Claire Donovan                 
     3) Brooke Bishop                   4) Jennifer Meyn                  
 11 Gananda  'A'                                        2:02.81   2 
 12 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:04.07   2 
     1) Korina McPherson                2) Kambree Calkins                
     3) Allison Albers                  4) Monet Harris                   
 13 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:05.05   2 
     1) Lydia Barnard                   2) Gwen Healy                     
     3) Jana Balcerak                   4) Sara Jane Stevens              
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:07.43   3 
     1) Amanda Shifflet                 2) Dana Wilsey                    
     3) Makenzie Desain                 4) Cydney Halsey                  
 15 Livonia  'A'                                        2:07.92   3 
     1) Dana Basile                     2) Meghan Lavery                  
     3) Andrea Smith                    4) Mikayla VanDermeid             
 16 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:08.02   1 
     1) Rachel Early                    2)                                
 17 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:09.82   1 
     1) Carly Fee                       2) Ally Miller                    
     3) Karissa Michel                  4) Hayley Babbitt                 
 18 Hornell  'A'                                        2:10.82   1 
     1) Anna Flaitz                     2) Kayla Eason                    
     3) Victoria Cramp                  4) Rayne Bossard                  
 19 Lyons  'A'                                          2:12.07   2 
     1) Hallie Albrecht                 2) Katelyn Case                   
     3) Adeline Reale                   4) Sarah Huffman                  
 20 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:17.25   1 
     1) Julyanna Cornish                2) Madison Keifer                 
     3) Elizabeth Maslyn                4) Maggie Dorgan                  
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:09.29   1  10   
     1) Taylor Quackenbush              2) Jessie Hammers                 
     3) Madison Lewis                   4) Shianne Chapman                
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:11.43   3   8   
     1) Allison Albers                  2) Monet Harris                   
     3) Jamie Sebastian                 4) Sarah Warriner                 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:16.28   2   6   
     1) Hollee Graham                   2) Maria Voss                     
     3) Amanda Shifflet                 4) Shelby Hutton                  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        4:23.82   3   5   
     1) Regan Henrici                   2) Ariana Ross                    
     3) Rachel Denise                   4) Nicole Maltese                 
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          4:25.02   2   4   
     1) Katelyn Case                    2) Anna Reale                     
     3) Adeline Reale                   4) Hallie Albrecht                
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:27.19   3   3   
     1) Rosemary Flumerfeldt            2) Abigail Bleier                 
     3) Anna Kabel                      4) Anna Warner                    
  7 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:27.21   3   2   
     1) Jah-Nease McCullough            2) Chanel Odum                    
     3) April Jenkins                   4) Zamaya Smith                   
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       4:27.84   2   1   
  9 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:28.27   1 
     1) Marlea Jones                    2) Kurstin Secsney                
     3) Katie Hubbard                   4) Ariel Felice                   
 10 Dansville  'A'                                      4:30.69   3 
     1) Leah Whiteman                   2) Danielle Waite                 
     3) Ellenia-Jo Errington            4) Hadassah Adams                 
 11 Livonia  'A'                                        4:41.96   1 
     1) Isabel Thelen                   2) Mikayla VanDermeid             
     3) Bailee Gottorff                 4) Rachel Hoh                     
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:42.32   2 
     1) Danielle Green                  2) Sadie Woloson                  
     3) Mikayla Bock                    4) Aniya DeBride                  
 13 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:00.39   1 
     1) Alexia Salerno                  2) Abigail Elisofon               
     3) Sarah Teal                      4) Shannon Waugh                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:14.40   2  10   
     1) Adrianna VanCuyck               2) Sarah Finzer                   
     3) Katie Hamel                     4) Hanna LaRocca                  
  2 Marion  'A'                                         4:40.24   2   8   
     1) Morgan West                     2) Jade Tusch                     
     3) Kelly Williams                  4) Lexi Bailey                    
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:45.53   1   6   
     1) Emily Friend                    2) Karissa Michel                 
     3) McKenna Cone                    4) Becca Schwan                   
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          4:48.28   2   5   
     1) Sarah Huffman                   2) Anna Reale                     
     3) Emily Strong                    4) Mary Armstrong                 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:50.53   2   4   
     1) Erin Graham                     2) Emma May                       
     3) Kristen Jones                   4) Shelby Hutton                  
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:54.67   2   3   
     1) Regan Henrici                   2) Claire Zickl                   
     3) Briana Bromley                  4) Emily Wagner                   
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        5:03.71   1   2   
     1) Corrine Sicker                  2) Meghan Lavery                  
     3) Hayleigh Palotti                4) Katy Lowe                      
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:10.27   1   1   
     1) Danielle Green                  2) Ellie Gorall                   
     3) Teresa Neuman                   4) Bailey Lis                     
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:11.69   1 
     1) Brooke Bishop                   2) Alyssa Farrington              
     3) Jena Eaton                      4) Jennifer Meyn                  
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:38.79   1 
     1) Corrine Perry                   2) Maggie Dorgan                  
     3) Alys Derby                      4) Breanna Rehberg                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       10:11.68   10   
     1) Briana Bromley                  2) Kaylee Cassidy                 
     3) Sophia Dinehart                 4) Claire Zickl                   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:49.30    8   
     1) Kristen Jones                   2) Emma May                       
     3) Erin Graham                     4) Jordan Hurlbut                 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:08.67    6   
     1) Mickey Knapp                    2) Joanna O'Sullivan              
     3) Rowan Humphries                 4) Indigo Collier                 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:09.03    5   
     1) Emily Chavez                    2) Jessie King                    
     3) Becca Schwan                    4) McKenna Cone                   
  5 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  11:18.49    4   
     1) Liliana Santana                 2) Kaitlyn Lockwood               
     3) Morgan Diggins                  4) Amelia Ennis                   
  6 Marion  'A'                                        11:26.88    3   
     1) Morgan West                     2) Marlayna Wertz                 
     3) Karoline Williams               4) Lexi Bailey                    
  7 Livonia  'A'                                       11:30.08    2   
     1) Clarissa Hensler                2) Katy Lowe                      
     3) Leyla Habte                     4) MacKenzie Ferlica              
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:39.83    1   
     1) Sarah Teal                      2) Karina Soto                    
     3) Sennett Turner                  4) Milla Turner                   
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:52.68  
     1) Elizabeth Maslyn                2) Julyanna Cornish               
     3) Katie Cody                      4) Maggie Dorgan                  
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                               13:07.50  
     1) Kasey Campbell                  2) Molly Patterson                
     3) Ellie Gorall                    4) Sadie Woloson                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:39.26   2  10   
     1) Maggie Cecere                   2) Sophia Dinehart                
     3) Kiaya Franklin                  4) Marissa Dispenza               
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:46.90   1   8   
     1) Amala Bernard                   2) Monique Hanna                  
     3) Brandi Leslie                   4) Mickey Knapp                   
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:48.86   2   6   
     1) Lauren Cook                     2) Sarah Warriner                 
     3) Jamie Sebastian                 4) Kambree Calkins                
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:48.91   2   5   
     1) Kristen Jones                   2) Hollee Graham                  
     3) Maria Voss                      4) Shelby Hutton                  
  5 School Of The Arts  'B'                             4:49.35   2   4   
     1) Timieya Guilford                2) Clarissa Henry                 
     3) Ky'Hanti Smith-Brown            4) Shana Spinks                   
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:54.22   2   3   
     1) Mia Callahan                    2) Drianni Bennett                
     3) Ahjiana Johnson                 4) Justina Sanders-Schifano       
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:56.32   2   2   
     1) Hailey Rossi                    2) Audrey Button                  
     3) Amelia Stash                    4) Audrie Prusinowski             
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       4:58.17   1   1   
     1) Sahje Jones                     2) Elisha Johnson                 
     3) Brianna Correa-Berry            4) Mia Walker                     
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                  5:00.40   2 
     1) Spring DeFranco                 2) Katie Hamel                    
     3) Taylor Gabriel                  4) Carley Schojan                 
 10 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 5:00.92   1 
     1) Anaujah Nelson                  2) Carrie Dugan                   
     3) Samoya Ricketts                 4) Kasandra Diaz                  
 11 Gananda  'A'                                        5:01.90   2 
 12 South Seneca  'A'                                   5:02.51   2 
     1) Ariel Felice                    2) Kurstin Secsney                
     3) Katie Hubbard                   4) Marlea Jones                   
 13 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             5:02.83   2 
     1) Anna Warner                     2) Rosemary Flumerfeldt           
     3) Anna Kabel                      4) Abigail Bleier                 
 14 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:07.92   1 
     1) Gwen Healy                      2) Teresa Neuman                  
     3) Jana Balcerak                   4) Mikayla Gullace                
 15 Livonia  'A'                                        5:25.03   1 
     1) Isabel Thelen                   2) Dana Basile                    
     3) Leyla Habte                     4) Bailee Gottorff                
 16 Dansville  'A'                                      5:26.63   1 
     1) Stephanie Knudsen               2) Hannah Kling                   
     3) Leah Whiteman                   4) Samantha Miller                
 17 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:27.25   1 
     1) Jessie King                     2) Hayley Babbitt                 
     3) Ally Miller                     4) Carly Fee                      
 18 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:32.96   1 
     1) Sennett Turner                  2) Mady Dibble                    
     3) Sarah Teal                      4) Shannon Waugh                  
 19 Hornell  'A'                                        5:35.01   1 
     1) Zahraa Abdulla                  2) Kayla Eason                    
     3) Rayne Bossard                   4) Julia Robinson                 
 20 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:59.46   1 
     1) Katie VanDuyne                  2) Sophia Matties                 
     3) Sammie Kean                     4) Elizabeth Maslyn               
 21 Williamson Central  'A'                             6:18.27   1 
     1) Adriannah Klejment              2) Emily Piazza                   
     3) Leaha Eidman                    4) Desiree Bresett                
 
Girls Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:36.58   10   
     1) Madison Murray                  2) Hannah Finkney                 
     3) Cali Nichols                    4) Danielle Quinn                 
  2 Livonia  'A'                                        9:36.63    8   
     1) Katy Lowe                       2) Corrine Sicker                 
     3) MacKenzie Ferlica               4) Hayleigh Palotti               
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:44.98    6   
     1) Kendall Jones                   2) Makenna Sciandra               
     3) Adrianna Vasquez                4) Maria Voss                     
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:50.77    5   
     1) Hana Cheasman                   2) Lauren Edsen                   
     3) X'Zayvianna Johnson             4) Shealyn Doody                  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:53.70    4   
     1) Erin Maker                      2) Emily Schwartz                 
     3) Madison Lewis                   4) Jessie Hammers                 
  6 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:54.87    3   
     1) Indigo Collier                  2) Monique Hanna                  
     3) Rowan Humphries                 4) Joanna O'Sullivan              
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                               10:04.35    2   
     1) Bailey Lis                      2) Sara Jane Stevens              
     3) Tracy Stutzman                  4) Mikayla Bock                   
  8 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                            10:52.28    1   
     1) Hannah Pendleton                2)                                
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:08.95  
     1) Brooke Bishop                   2) Taylor McCall                  
     3) Desiree Bresett                 4) Jennifer Meyn                  
 10 School Of The Arts  'A'                            12:45.78  
     1) Andrea Resto                    2) Zy'erra Harris                 
     3) Ja'Quesiah Dillard              4) Kyla Ross                      
 -- Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  X9:28.81  
     1) Samantha Walker                 2) Kate Nagel                     
     3) Michaela Austin                 4)                                
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       13:41.59   10   
     1) Kaylee Cassidy                  2) Claire Zickl                   
     3) Briana Bromley                  4) Emily Wagner                   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               14:01.33    8   
     1) Erin Graham                     2) Hollee Graham                  
     3) Emma May                        4) Jordan Hurlbut                 
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      14:16.68    6   
     1) Hailey Corbett                  2) Karina Soto                    
     3) Milla Turner                    4) Courtney Page                  
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                14:16.75    5   
     1) Audrey Button                   2) Hailey Rossi                   
     3) Amelia Stash                    4) Ellie Schwarz                  
  5 Livonia  'A'                                       14:17.75    4   
     1) Clarissa Hensler                2) Hayleigh Palotti               
     3) Rachel Hoh                      4) MacKenzie Ferlica              
  6 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             14:25.39    3   
     1) Monique Hanna                   2) Joanna O'Sullivan              
     3) Mickey Knapp                    4) Rowan Humphries                
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                         14:35.73    2   
     1) McKenna Cone                    2) Emily Friend                   
     3) Jessie King                     4) Becca Schwan                   
  8 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  15:18.17    1   
     1) Courtney Caralla                2) Liliana Santana                
     3) Kaitlyn Lockwood                4) Amelia Ennis                   
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                               37.55   3  10   
     1) Zamaya Smith                    2) Chanel Odum                    
     3) Timieya Guilford                4) A'Najah Ford                   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                          38.94   3   8   
     1) Marissa Dispenza                2) Nicole Maltese                 
     3) Kiaya Franklin                  4) Alana Puma                     
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                       41.91   2   6   
     1) Lauren Edsen                    2) X'Zayvianna Johnson            
     3) Shealyn Doody                   4) Hana Cheasman                  
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    43.59   3   5   
     1) Spring DeFranco                 2) Amber Mooney                   
     3) Carley Schojan                  4) Katie Hamel                    
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   45.02   1   4   
     1) Audrie Prusinowski              2) Hailey Rossi                   
     3) Ellie Schwarz                   4) Kellilyn Arnold                
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                         45.23   1   3   
     1) Milla Turner                    2) Sarah Rennie                   
     3) Hailey Corbett                  4) Karina Soto                    
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  45.24   2   2   
     1) Makenna Sciandra                2) Gillian Laco                   
     3) Nicole Prindle                  4) Adrianna Vasquez               
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                  45.95   3   1   
     1) Sadie Woloson                   2) Ellie Gorall                   
     3) Bailey Lis                      4) Teresa Neuman                  
  9 Hornell  'A'                                          46.35   2 
     1) Julia Robinson                  2) Victoria Cramp                 
     3) Rayne Bossard                   4) Zahraa Abdulla                 
 10 Livonia  'A'                                          48.40   2 
     1) Amelia Dragone                  2) Kate Ford                      
     3) Leyla Habte                     4) Dana Basile                    
 -- Lyons  'A'                                              DNF   1 
     1) Mary Armstrong                  2)                                
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timieya Guilford             School Of Th           5-00.00    5   
  2 Adeline Runkle               Wayne Centra           4-10.00    4   
  2 Bethany Van Pelt             East Rochest           4-10.00    2   
  4 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus Centra           4-08.00  
  5 Ellenia-Jo Errington         Dansville             J4-08.00    2.75
  6 Maria Canzoneri              Batavia               J4-08.00    2.75
  7 Cydney Halsey                Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00    0.50
  8 Kate Ford                    Livonia                4-04.00    1.50
  8 Anna Flaitz                  Hornell                4-04.00  
 10 A'Najah Ford                 School Of Th          J4-04.00    5   
 10 Bailee Gottorff              Livonia               J4-04.00    1.50
 12 Kasey Campbell               Honeoye Cent          J4-04.00    0.50
 13 Mia Walker                   Franklin              J4-04.00    0.50
 14 Ariana Ross                  Batavia               J4-04.00    2.75
 15 Hadassah Adams               Dansville             J4-04.00    2.75
 15 Adrianna VanCuyck            Wayne Centra          J4-04.00    4   
 17 Brianna Allen                Marion                J4-04.00  
 18 Lydia Barnard                Honeoye Cent           4-02.00    0.50
 19 April Worboys                Franklin              J4-02.00    0.50
 20 Julia Robinson               Hornell                4-00.00  
 20 Alyssa Farrington            Williamson C           4-00.00  
 20 Makenzie Desain              Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00    0.50
 20 Leaha Eidman                 Williamson C           4-00.00  
 20 Dana Berry                   Bath-Haverli           4-00.00  
 20 Jaime Kurmis                 East Rochest           4-00.00    2   
 26 Kambree Calkins              Bath-Haverli           3-09.00  
 26 Drianni Bennett              Sodus Centra           3-09.00  
 -- Marlayna Wertz               Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristyn Mott                 Batavia                8-06.00    5   
  2 Lauren Cook                  Bath-Haverli           8-00.00    6   
  3 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00    4   
  4 Claire Donovan               Williamson C           7-00.00    5   
  5 Rachel Denise                Batavia               J7-00.00    5   
  6 Sara Jane Stevens            Honeoye Cent           6-06.00    4   
  7 Jordyn Dala                  Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00    4   
 -- Danielle Green               Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus Centra          18-03.25    5   
  2 Dasia Barclay                Greece Olymp          16-07.00    3   
  3 Jaelyn Morgan                Marion                15-06.75    2   
  4 Alana Puma                   Batavia               15-06.25    4   
  5 Emily Friend                 LeRoy                 15-04.25    1   
  6 Makayla Armstrong            Batavia               15-03.75    4   
  7 Ahjiana Johnson              Sodus Centra          15-03.00    5   
  8 Clarissa Henry               School Of Th          15-02.00    2.50
  9 Shana Spinks                 School Of Th          14-11.25    2.50
 10 Vanessa Davis                World of Inq          14-07.75  
 11 Laurena Jensen               Romulus               14-06.25  
 12 Sunny Guyette                Greece Olymp          14-02.25    3   
 13 Sarah Warriner               Bath-Haverli          14-01.25    1.50
 14 Anna Flaitz                  Hornell               14-00.25  
 15 Lydia Barnard                Honeoye Cent          13-11.00    0.50
 15 Hannah Means                 Wayne Centra          13-11.00  
 17 Ellenia-Jo Errington         Dansville             13-09.75  
 18 Kaira Donnan                 Gananda               13-09.25  
 19 Gwen Healy                   Honeoye Cent          13-07.00    0.50
 20 Lauren Cook                  Bath-Haverli          13-06.75    1.50
 21 Isabelle Brewer              Palmyra-Mace          13-04.75  
 22 Katie Hubbard                South Seneca          13-02.50  
 23 Makenzie Desain              Palmyra-Mace          13-00.75  
 24 Kaitlin Derleth              Waterloo              12-09.25  
 25 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny          12-08.75  
 26 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny          12-08.00  
 27 Kelly Williams               Marion                12-07.50    2   
 28 Claire Donovan               Williamson C          12-06.50  
 29 Victoria Cramp               Hornell               12-05.25  
 30 Rosemary Flumerfeldt         Notre Dame-B          12-03.75  
 30 Hannah Kling                 Dansville             12-03.75  
 32 Carly Fee                    LeRoy                 12-02.50    1   
 33 Nia Mann                     World of Inq          12-01.00  
 34 Taylor Gabriel               Wayne Centra          11-09.75  
 35 Samantha Barnhart            Waterloo              11-09.50  
 36 Jordan Cunningham            Gananda               11-05.50  
 37 Emily Borisuk                Marcus Whitm          10-10.50  
 38 Anna Kabel                   Notre Dame-B          10-04.50  
 39 Amelia Stash                 Marcus Whitm          10-03.75  
 40 Taylor McCall                Williamson C           9-02.75  
 -- Kiersten DeMarco             South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dasia Barclay                Greece Olymp          32-10.25    5   
  2 Kristyn Mott                 Batavia               32-08.00  
  3 Adeline Runkle               Wayne Centra          31-11.50    4   
  4 Jaelyn Morgan                Marion                31-05.50    3   
  5 Amy Tichacek                 Gananda               30-11.25    0.50
  6 Bicuma Rubingu               School Of Th          30-03.75    2.50
  6 Kasandra Diaz                Greece Olymp          30-03.75    5   
  8 Hannah Means                 Wayne Centra          30-02.50    4   
  9 Brianna Allen                Marion                30-02.25    3   
 10 Jamellah Craven              School Of Th          30-01.50    2.50
 11 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny          28-03.00    2   
 12 Cydney Halsey                Palmyra-Mace          28-00.25    1.50
 13 Jaime Kurmis                 East Rochest          27-10.00  
 14 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny          27-07.50    2   
 15 Ariel Felice                 South Seneca          27-07.00  
 16 Jamie Sebastian              Bath-Haverli          27-04.00    1   
 17 Mia Callahan                 Sodus Centra          27-03.75  
 18 Dana Berry                   Bath-Haverli          26-09.75    1   
 18 Isabelle Brewer              Palmyra-Mace          26-09.75    1.50
 20 Samantha Barnhart            Waterloo              25-09.25  
 21 Alyssa Farrington            Williamson C          25-06.50  
 22 Drianni Bennett              Sodus Centra          25-05.00  
 23 Tracy Stutzman               Honeoye Cent          25-03.25  
 24 Jena Eaton                   Williamson C          23-05.25  
 25 Margaret Slocum              Honeoye Cent          23-03.50  
 26 Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo              22-06.25  
 27 Jamie Longo                  Dansville             22-00.75  
 28 Justine Willard              Gananda               21-10.50    0.50
 -- Kristen Boyd                 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Kiersten DeMarco             South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Skylar Rauber                Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Bethany Van Pelt             East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo              30-09.75    5   
  2 Kourtney Baker               Marion                30-09.50    4   
  3 Sydney Sheehe                Newark Hs-Ny          30-05.50    2.50
  4 Celia Flynn                  Batavia               29-03.50    3   
  5 Liz Smith                    Batavia               28-04.00    3   
  6 Meghan Cole                  Waterloo              28-02.25    5   
  7 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                28-01.00    4   
  8 Kelly Loucks                 Livonia               26-11.75    0.50
  9 Kelly Searles-Porey          Palmyra-Mace          26-10.50    1.50
 10 Hannah Pendleton             North Rose-W          26-09.75    2   
 11 Alexis Carson                North Rose-W          26-08.50    2   
 12 Cheyenne Celentano           Wayland-Coho          25-11.25    1   
 13 Dana Hernandes               Lyons                 25-03.75  
 14 Madison Raforth              Greece Olymp          24-07.00  
 15 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny          24-03.00    2.50
 16 Tayler Crowe                 Romulus               24-01.00  
 17 Hallie Minges                South Seneca          23-07.75  
 18 Tori Greco                   Palmyra-Mace          23-02.00    1.50
 19 Ashaya Williams              World of Inq          22-03.50  
 20 Shianne Chapman              Wayland-Coho          21-11.25    1   
 21 Vicki Sturdivant             South Seneca          21-10.75  
 22 Alexis Hinds                 Dansville             21-10.50  
 22 Miranda Thompson             Williamson C          21-10.50  
 24 Keanna Adams                 World of Inq          21-09.00  
 25 Emily Thomas                 Honeoye Cent          20-05.25  
 25 Raegan Lemmon                Dansville             20-05.25  
 27 Brittany Trank               Marcus Whitm          20-04.75  
 28 Lacey Smith                  Lyons                 20-01.50  
 29 Emily Miles                  Honeoye Cent          20-00.50  
 30 Sarah Montague               Marcus Whitm          19-10.50  
 31 Laurena Jensen               Romulus               19-09.00  
 32 Michaela Moore               Red Jacket            19-08.25  
 33 Emily Litolff                Livonia               18-08.00    0.50
 34 Laurel Pitcher               Red Jacket            17-09.50  
 35 Adriannah Klejment           Williamson C          17-03.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dana Hernandes               Lyons                 35-01.50    5   
  2 Vicki Sturdivant             South Seneca          33-04.25    3   
  3 Kourtney Baker               Marion                30-06.00    4   
  4 Celia Flynn                  Batavia               30-04.25    2   
  5 Kelly Searles-Porey          Palmyra-Mace          26-10.00    0.50
  6 Mone Rodgers                 School Of Th          26-04.75    2.50
  6 Jaime Kurmis                 East Rochest          26-04.75    1   
  8 Zamaya Smith                 School Of Th          26-04.50    2.50
  9 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                25-10.50    4   
 10 Raegan Lemmon                Dansville             25-02.50    1.50
 11 Alexis Hinds                 Dansville             24-10.75    1.50
 12 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo              23-09.50  
 13 Kelly Loucks                 Livonia               23-01.00  
 14 Kellilyn Arnold              Marcus Whitm          22-08.25  
 15 Lacey Smith                  Lyons                 22-04.75    5   
 16 Brittany Trank               Marcus Whitm          22-04.50  
 17 Bethany Van Pelt             East Rochest          21-10.50    1   
 18 Elizabeth Emerson            Batavia               21-10.25    2   
 19 Hallie Minges                South Seneca          21-05.75    3   
 20 Meghan Cole                  Waterloo              21-00.50  
 21 Miranda Thompson             Williamson C          21-00.00  
 22 Emily Thomas                 Honeoye Cent          20-02.50  
 23 Emily Litolff                Livonia               19-07.50  
 24 Jordan Jaeger                Palmyra-Mace          18-05.00    0.50
 25 Leaha Eidman                 Williamson C          16-11.50  
 26 Michaela Moore               Red Jacket            16-09.50  
 27 Abby Rice                    Red Jacket            13-03.50  
 28 Emily Miles                  Honeoye Cent          10-05.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol                Palmyra-Mace           7:26.35    5   
  2 Michaela Austin              Byron-Bergen           7:30.31  
  3 Corrine Perry                Red Jacket             7:49.82    3   
  4 Mica Pitcher                 Batavia                8:04.41    4   
  5 Taylor McCall                Williamson C           8:36.20    2.50
  6 Madison Moore                Batavia                8:43.05    4   
  7 Kellilyn Arnold              Marcus Whitm           9:01.39    2   
  8 Emily Chavez                 LeRoy                  9:05.51  
  9 Angela May                   Marion                 9:09.15  
 10 Breanna Rehberg              Red Jacket             9:09.61    3   
 11 Desiree Bresett              Williamson C           9:18.00    2.50
 12 Jane McGowan                 Palmyra-Mace           9:18.94    5   
 13 Mikalah Thomas               Dansville              9:59.10    1.50
 14 Raven Foote                  Wayland-Coho          10:15.62  
 15 Kayli Krossber               Marcus Whitm          10:17.98    2   
 16 Rachel Lackey                Honeoye Cent          10:24.85    1   
 17 Raegan Lemmon                Dansville             10:33.43    1.50
 18 Brooke Eltz                  Honeoye Cent          11:21.68    1   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay 2 p
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Clark                 Alfred-Almon          10:06.90    5   
  2 Connor Hayward               LeRoy                 10:24.24  
  3 Levi Lawrence                Alfred-Almon          10:40.13    5   
  4 Joshua Walsh                 Hornell               10:40.13    2.50
  5 Jesse Hallett                Honeoye Cent          10:52.14    4   
  6 Jordan Fluker                Batavia               10:56.31    3   
  7 Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye Cent          10:58.23    4   
  8 Cal Jantzi                   Batavia               11:03.34    3   
  9 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh         Bath-Haverli          11:05.12    1.50
 10 Tyler Jones                  Williamson C          11:06.10    2   
 11 Mark Saile                   Williamson C          11:07.61    2   
 12 Aaron Stewart                Bath-Haverli          11:17.87    1.50
 13 Ben Kemnitzer                Hornell               11:21.14    2.50
 14 Stephen Borisuk              Marcus Whitm          11:21.36  
 15 Jack Argento                 East Rochest          11:26.19    1   
 16 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket            11:44.55    0.50
 17 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket            11:57.53    0.50
 18 Zachary DeMay                East Rochest          12:00.73    1   
 19 Chris Dillon                 Palmyra-Mace          13:41.82  
 20 Tylar Smith                  Marcus Whitm          13:59.40  
 21 Michael Tette                Palmyra-Mace          14:15.91  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Relay shuttle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   26.41   5  10   
     1) Carnell Noble                   2) Tremaine Moore                 
     3) Shane Presley                   4) Terry Taylor                   
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  27.15   5   8   
     1) Zion Dickerson                  2) London Graham                  
     3) Anthony Smith                   4) Aquil El-Amin                  
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                27.82   4   6   
     1) Kelvin Knight                   2) Warren Carter                  
     3) Terrance Richards               4) Trent Collins                  
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 27.90   5   5   
     1) Marrai Miller                   2) Jared Rodriguez                
     3) Taariq Cleveland                4) Ephreim Gehre                  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                          27.94   4   4   
     1) Andrew Maniace                  2) Anthony Gallo                  
     3) Kenny Griffin                   4) Jaysen Wylie                   
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                               28.22   4   3   
     1) Joshua Allen                    2) Justus Lucas                   
     3) Zion Ponder                     4) Hamadi Mberwa                  
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     28.22   3   2   
     1) Jake Verkey                     2) Devin Anglin                   
     3) Hakeem Shorter                  4) DeShon Cobb                    
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                       28.42   5   1   
     1) Keith Rizzo                     2) Sean Sheets                    
     3) Grant Gerlock                   4) Nate Murad                     
  9 Franklin  'A'                                         28.46   3 
     1) Mathew Nix                      2) Latif Dillahunt                
     3) Christian Rivera                4) Danaus Seay                    
 10 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               28.55   2 
     1) Chase Hughes                    2) Jimmy Zickl                    
     3) Joseph Zickl                    4) Justin Carlson                 
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                            28.71   4 
     1) Brian Hodges                    2) Clinton Nickens                
     3) Marquise Majors                 4) JJ Kuhns                       
 12 Lyons  'A'                                            28.95   2 
     1) Charlie Dobbins                 2) William Woods                  
     3) Tristan Devlin                  4) Sam Cook                       
 13 Honeoye Central  'A'                                  29.05   3 
     1) Sam Missall                     2) Jeremy Uderitz                 
     3) Dylan Wohlschegel               4) Trevor Healy                   
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  29.64   3 
     1) Jake Wahl                       2) Connor Herbst                  
     3) Tyler Alex                      4) Adam Lennon                    
 15 Wayne Central  'A'                                    30.11   2 
     1) Kyle Rightmyer                  2) Preston Higgins                
     3) Anthony Desiato                 4) Nathan Martin                  
 16 South Seneca  'A'                                     30.96   2 
     1) Leif weber                      2) Tom Lapp                       
     3) Tom Hawley                      4) Isiaha Lateer                  
 17 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 32.71   1 
     1) Owen Palmer                     2) Kyle Presti                    
     3) Charles Coley                   4) Bryce Kennedy                  
 18 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   32.75   1 
     1) Alex Hargraves                  2) Aaron Stewart                  
     3) Alex Watches                    4) Henry Graner                   
 19 Dansville  'A'                                        33.19   1 
     1) Jeffrey LeBar                   2) Christian Knudsen              
     3) Gabe Chappell                   4) Caleb Johnson                  
 20 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   35.50   1 
     1) Tylar Smith                     2) Tommy Kikkert                  
     3) Gavin Hoy                       4) Braeden Perot                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.52   4  10   
     1) Carnell Noble                   2) Tremaine Moore                 
     3) Reggie Russell                  4) Shane Presley                  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:38.61   2   8   
     1) Ryan McQuillen                  2) Brian Hodges                   
     3) Derek O'Sullivan                4) Sean Wade                      
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:39.21   4   6   
     1) Terrance Richards               2) Kelvin Knight                  
     3) Brian Heirs                     4) Warren Carter                  
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:39.54   3   5   
     1) Lloyd Davis                     2) Miguel DeJesus                 
     3) Jared Rodriguez                 4) Marrai Miller                  
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       1:39.84   4   4   
     1) Kydani Chaparro                 2) Kerwin Rodgers                 
     3) Danaus Seay                     4) Mathew Nix                     
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        1:40.25   3   3   
     1) Anthony Gallo                   2) Andrew Maniace                 
     3) David Snyder                    4) Kenny Griffin                  
  7 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:41.68   4   2   
     1) Joshua Allen                    2) Zion Ponder                    
     3) Alfredo Aponte                  4) Justus Lucas                   
  8 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   1:44.02   3   1   
     1) Tyrell Teabout                  2) Hakeem Shorter                 
     3) DeShon Cobb                     4) Devin Anglin                   
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          1:44.04   3 
     1) William Woods                   2) Tristan Devlin                 
     3) Austin Niswonger                4) Sam Cook                       
 10 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:44.46   2 
     1) Chase Hughes                    2) Joseph Zickl                   
     3) Justin Carlson                  4) Jimmy Zickl                    
 11 Marion  'A'                                         1:46.74   2 
     1) Jacob Lorah                     2) Daniel Ferreri                 
     3) Connor Higbee                   4) Nic Buirch                     
 12 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             1:47.64   2 
     1) Noah Murray                     2)                                
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:49.92   3 
     1) Lane Priest                     2) Joe Massaro                    
     3) Dan Clark                       4) Sean Sheets                    
 14 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:50.45   4 
     1) Preston Higgins                 2) Nathan Martin                  
     3) Kyle Rightmyer                  4) Anthony Desiato                
 15 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:52.31   1 
     1) Tyrell Bluto                    2) Ted Townson                    
     3) Drew Jumper                     4) Alex Baylor                    
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:52.86   1 
     1) Cody Bullock                    2) Jake Wahl                      
     3) C.J. Wahl                       4) Tyler Alex                     
 17 Dansville  'A'                                      1:59.48   1 
     1) Gabe Chappell                   2) Jordan Babcock                 
     3) Adrian Velazquez                4) Devin Anderson                 
 18 Hornell  'A'                                        2:00.12   1 
     1) Zavier King                     2) Nate Marino                    
     3) Alex Shick                      4) Ben Kemnitzer                  
 19 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:00.46   3 
     1) Caleb Patterson                 2) Robert Ungar                   
     3) Jonah Hershey                   4) Jeremy Uderitz                 
 20 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:01.63   1 
     1) Jeff Cantwell                   2) Ben LeDain                     
     3) JD Grell                        4) Trayton Schmeelk               
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay 2x(4x2)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:39.37   3  10   
     1) Tre Walters                     2) Lazarus Wallace                
     3) Alex Hargraves                  4) Jack Bates                     
  2 Livonia  'A'                                        3:42.63   2   8   
     1) Aaron Faulkenberry              2) Matthew Faulkenberry           
     3) Fred Owen                       4) Dean Damon                     
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:44.09   3   6   
     1) Evan McEwan                     2) Lazavia Price                  
     3) Isaiah Ciociola                 4) Ryan Bieniek                   
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:46.81   1   5   
     1) Sean Sheets                     2) Nate Murad                     
     3) Dan Clark                       4) Johnny Chiccino                
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:47.67   1   4   
     1) Will Bendzus                    2) Sheldon Palmer                 
     3) Michael Booth                   4) Jason Page                     
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:48.77   2   3   
     1) Nathan Martin                   2) Kyle Rightmyer                 
     3) Jordan Cohan                    4) Preston Higgins                
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:49.34   3   2   
     1) Tyler Alex                      2) Connor Herbst                  
     3) Jaxon Fordham                   4) Adam Lennon                    
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:53.11   2   1   
     1) Gavin Luckey                    2) Marquise Majors                
     3) JJ Kuhns                        4) Gaven Cassidy                  
  9 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:58.23   2 
     1) Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson         2) Jason Henderson                
     3) Amir Massey                     4) Tyshawn Jones                  
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:05.25   2 
     1) Ted Townson                     2) Andrew Baylor                  
     3) Daniel Frisbee                  4) Alex Baylor                    
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          4:08.10   1 
     1) Odin Patanzo                    2) Holden Nesbitt                 
     3) Jesse Smith                     4) Matt Lauster                   
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:08.17   1 
     1) Tom Bloss                       2) Ben LeDain                     
     3) Malik Jones                     4) Trayton Schmeelk               
 13 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:10.27   3 
     1) Anthony Troiano                 2) Gavin Bathgate                 
     3) Tyler Adler                     4) Zachary DeMay                  
 14 Dansville  'A'                                      4:10.41   3 
     1) Gabe Chappell                   2) Jordan Babcock                 
     3) Adrian Velazquez                4) Devin Anderson                 
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:13.66   1 
     1) Nate Smith                      2) Tylar Smith                    
     3) Memphis Lohnes                  4) Brett Watts                    
 16 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:15.54   2 
     1) Philip Lackey                   2) Jonah Hershey                  
     3) Matt Langkamp                   4) Robert Ungar                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:41.07   3  10   
     1) Ja Juante Riggins               2) London Graham                  
     3) Anthony Smith                   4) Amani Minley                   
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:46.09   3   8   
     1) Lloyd Davis                     2) Miguel DeJesus                 
     3) Xavier Anderson                 4) Antjuan Scott                  
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:46.58   3   6   
     1) Andre Cash                      2) Jordan Day                     
     3) Tyler Hartman                   4) Jeffrey Semple                 
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                                3:52.53   2   5   
     1) Jud Hershey                     2) Zach Erickson                  
     3) Sam Missall                     4) Brian Manciocchi               
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:57.39   2   4   
     1) Mason Howard                    2) Matt Upson                     
     3) Christian Haacke                4) Tanner Frieda                  
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:58.39   2   3   
     1) Lazarus Wallace                 2) Tre Walters                    
     3) Jordan Cash-Rawleigh            4) Jack Bates                     
  7 Marion  'A'                                         3:59.30   2   2   
     1) Dave King                       2) Connor Higbee                  
     3) Nic Buirch                      4) Jacob Lorah                    
  8 Livonia  'A'                                        4:01.06   3   1   
     1) Aaron Faulkenberry              2) Fred Owen                      
     3) Dean Damon                      4) Matthew Faulkenberry           
  9 Batavia  'B'                                        4:03.08   2 
     1) Nick Callisher                  2) Chandler Baker                 
     3) Isaiah Ciociola                 4) Dylan Gaus                     
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:04.27   1 
     1) Derek O'Sullivan                2) Gaven Cassidy                  
     3) JJ Kuhns                        4) Kieran O'Halloran              
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:15.63   1 
     1) Jon Yacono                      2) Ian Krager                     
     3) Johnny Chiccino                 4) Andrew Doody                   
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          4:16.36   1 
     1) Travis Anstee                   2) Tristen Dietschler             
     3) Austin Niswonger                4) Jacob Gifford                  
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:20.28   1 
     1) Nate Palmer                     2) Andrew Fitzgerald              
     3) Malik Jones                     4) Zach Curran                    
 14 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:43.05   3 
     1) Tyler Adler                     2) D.J. Kuepper                   
     3) John Scahill                    4) Gavin Bathgate                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:29.37   10   
     1) Tom Demmer                      2) Eric Dilaura                   
     3) Louis Leone                     4) Campbell Andersen              
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 8:46.70    8   
     1) Ryan Daudelin                   2) Dawson Bathgate                
     3) Ethan Dorow                     4) John Scahill                   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:19.42    6   
     1) Chris Begy                      2) Dominic Bushen                 
     3) Joe Chiapperi                   4) Jacob Yare                     
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               9:26.49    5   
     1) Antjuan Scott                   2) Miguel DeJesus                 
     3) Xavier Anderson                 4) Lloyd Davis                    
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:28.14    4   
     1) Kieran O'Halloran               2) Derek O'Sullivan               
     3) Paul Elliott                    4) Nate McAvoy                    
  6 Marion  'A'                                         9:31.17    3   
     1) Daniel Ferreri                  2) Dave King                      
     3) Nathan Statt                    4) Jacob Lorah                    
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   9:32.94    2   
     1) Devin Anglin                    2) Preston Hilfiker               
     3) Dillon Vandermortel             4) Brandon Custer                 
  8 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:41.29    1   
     1) Ja Juante Riggins               2) Tyshawn Jones                  
     3) Keyshawn Jones                  4) Jason Henderson                
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:57.22  
     1) Erik Reiter                     2) Manjinder Brar                 
     3) Tyler Hartman                   4) Andre Cash                     
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:57.96  
     1) Jeff Cantwell                   2) Nate Palmer                    
     3) Andrew Fitzgerald               4) Nick Liddle                    
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:28.26  
     1) Hayden Ashley                   2) Kevin Rinehart                 
     3) Max Delehanty                   4) Cody Bullock                   
 12 Red Jacket  'B'                                    10:45.18  
     1) David Kuehnert                  2) Jon Yacono                     
     3) Ian Krager                      4) Mike Rizzo                     
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                        3:48.40   2  10   
     1) Eric Dilaura                    2) Jaysen Wylie                   
     3) Anthony Gallo                   4) Tom Demmer                     
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:56.42   2   8   
     1) Alpha Barry                     2) Jonathan Armella               
     3) Shane Presley                   4) Ole Hagemann                   
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:00.20   2   6   
     1) Brandon Adler                   2) Jonah Franciosa                
     3) Dawson Bathgate                 4) Ethan Dorow                    
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:01.48   2   5   
     1) Keith Rizzo                     2) Nate Murad                     
     3) Grant Gerlock                   4) Andrew Doody                   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:02.32   2   4   
     1) Trent Collins                   2) Dominic Bushen                 
     3) Jordan Green                    4) Jacob Yare                     
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          4:11.09   2   3   
     1) Tristan Devlin                  2) Ethan Dietschler               
     3) Charlie Dobbins                 4) Sam Cook                       
  7 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:12.41   2   2   
     1) Darren Delgado-Harris           2) Rahim Smith                    
     3) Jordan Murphy                   4) Kelse Hoyte                    
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:12.84   1   1   
     1) Zach Erickson                   2) Trevor Healy                   
     3) Dylan Wohlschegel               4) Jake Vanderbroek               
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:14.59   2 
     1) Alex Vandermolen                2) Connor Herbst                  
     3) Adam Lennon                     4) Ricky Hughson                  
 10 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:15.76   1 
     1) Justin Carlson                  2) Chase Hughes                   
     3) Jimmy Zickl                     4) Joseph Zickl                   
 11 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:16.70   1 
     1) Tom Hawley                      2) Leif weber                     
     3) Tom Lapp                        4) Isiaha Lateer                  
 12 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             4:18.44   2 
     1) Aaron Sells                     2) Derek Sovie                    
 13 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:21.36   1 
     1) Aaron Scholz                    2) Nathan Martin                  
     3) Jordan Cohan                    4) Ian Ciullia                    
 14 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:27.77   1 
     1) Michael Booth                   2) Jason Page                     
     3) Will Bendzus                    4) Sheldon Palmer                 
 15 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:33.28   1 
     1) Sebastion Udelhofen             2) Jacob Smith                    
     3) Jack VanKouwenberg              4) Greg Marullo                   
 16 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:34.19   1 
     1) Memphis Lohnes                  2) Gavin Hoy                      
     3) Stephen Borisuk                 4) Nate Smith                     
 17 Hornell  'A'                                        4:42.71   1 
     1) Dominic Guarglia                2) Jacob Bailey                   
     3) Nate Marino                     4) Alex Shick                     
 18 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:44.13   1 
     1) JD Grell                        2) Nate Palmer                    
     3) Ben LeDain                      4) Tom Bloss                      
 
Boys Distance Medley 10-8-6-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia  'A'                                        7:45.14   10   
     1) Matthew Faulkenberry            2) Aaron Faulkenberry             
     3) Fred Owen                       4) Dean Damon                     
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              7:48.04    8   
     1) Joe Chiapperi                   2) Jacob Yare                     
     3) Dominic Bushen                  4) Chris Begy                     
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  7:53.50    6   
     1) Mason Howard                    2) Christian Haacke               
     3) Tanner Frieda                   4) Matt Upson                     
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        7:57.77    5   
     1) Jordan Fluker                   2) Dylan Gaus                     
     3) Campbell Andersen               4) Michael Hughes                 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:10.92    4   
     1) Ben Eckler                      2) Spencer Perrotte               
     3) Hayden Ashley                   4) Kevin Rinehart                 
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     8:20.19    3   
     1) Mike Rizzo                      2) Lane Priest                    
     3) Joe Massaro                     4) Ben Knowlton                   
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          8:25.38    2   
     1) Maxin McKenzie                  2) Connor Hayward                 
     3) Paul Elliott                    4) Gavin Luckey                   
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             8:48.18    1   
     1) Tyler Jones                     2) Nick Liddle                    
     3) Andrew Fitzgerald               4) Malik Jones                    
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                8:48.30  
     1) Jeremy Uderitz                  2) Friend Olsen                   
     3) Pete VanHouten                  4) Peter Goff                     
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                 8:49.35  
     1) Gavin Bathgate                  2) Jack Argento                   
     3) Tyler Adler                     4) Anthony Troiano                
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:12.13  
     1) Michael Kishlar                 2) Manjinder Brar                 
     3) Tyler Hartman                   4) Jeffrey Semple                 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          9:21.67  
     1) Odin Patanzo                    2) Tristen Dietschler             
     3) Matt Lauster                    4) Holden Nesbitt                 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                11:29.31   10   
     1) Ryan Daudelin                   2) Dawson Bathgate                
     3) Brandon Adler                   4) Ethan Dorow                    
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:31.30    8   
     1) Ben Eckler                      2) Spencer Perrotte               
     3) Ricky Hughson                   4) Alex Vandermolen               
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:43.12    6   
     1) Tanner Frieda                   2) Christian Haacke               
     3) Aaron Scholz                    4) Mason Howard                   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:58.29    5   
     1) Michael Imhoff                  2) Tim Kennerson                  
     3) Daniel Frisbee                  4) Joseph Northup                 
  5 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  11:59.03    4   
     1) Preston Hilfiker                2) Devin Anglin                   
     3) Dillon Vandermortel             4) Brandon Custer                 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                       12:07.28    3   
     1) Nick Callisher                  2) Cal Jantzi                     
     3) Josh Whitescarver               4) Louis Leone                    
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                               12:10.66    2   
     1) Jesse Hallett                   2) Friend Olsen                   
     3) Zach Erickson                   4) Jake Vanderbroek               
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                12:10.70    1   
     1) Torrin Lisi                     2) Tre Walters                    
     3) Lazarus Wallace                 4) Jordan Cash-Rawleigh           
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                         12:17.69  
     1) Maxin McKenzie                  2) Gaven Cassidy                  
     3) Kieran O'Halloran               4) Connor Hayward                 
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:32.21  
     1) Nick Liddle                     2) Zach Curran                    
     3) Tyler Jones                     4) Mark Saile                     
 11 Hornell  'A'                                       12:46.82  
     1) Dominic Guarglia                2) Ben Kemnitzer                  
     3) Jacob Bailey                    4) Joshua Walsh                   
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   37.45   2  10   
     1) Andy Allen                      2) Alpha Barry                    
     3) Jeffrey Semple                  4) Jonathan Armella               
  2 Batavia  'A'                                          39.57   1   8   
     1) Tyler Gaus                      2) Adam Taylor                    
     3) Lazavia Price                   4) Peter Fallon                   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                         40.92   1   6   
     1) Derek Rice Porter               2) Tim Kennerson                  
     3) Drew Jumper                     4) Michael Imhoff                 
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                                  44.41   2   5   
     1) David Stutzman                  2) Friend Olsen                   
     3) Matt Langkamp                   4) Jud Hershey                    
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                     DQ   2 
     1) Aquil El-Amin                   2) Rahim Smith                    
     3) David Curenton                  4) Justin Butler                  
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore               Greece Olymp           6-01.00    5   
  2 David Curenton               Uprep Roches           6-00.00    4   
  3 Zion Ponder                  School Of Th           5-08.00    2   
  3 Andy Allen                   Greece Olymp           5-08.00    5   
  5 Enzo Amati                   East Rochest           5-06.00    3   
  5 Richard Heintzelman          Wayne Centra           5-06.00    1.50
  7 Alex Vandermolen             Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00    2.50
  7 Brandon Adler                East Rochest           5-04.00    3   
  9 Tyler Gaus                   Batavia                5-02.00    1   
  9 Ricky Hughson                Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00    2.50
  9 Elijah Mannigualt            Uprep Roches           5-02.00    4   
  9 Jud Hershey                  Honeoye Cent           5-02.00  
 13 Evan McEwan                  Batavia                5-00.00    1   
 14 Alfredo Aponte               School Of Th           4-09.00    2   
 14 Jordan Cohan                 Wayne Centra           4-09.00    1.50
 14 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo               4-09.00  
 17 Gavin Luckey                 LeRoy                  4-06.00    0.50
 17 Roan Mallaber                LeRoy                  4-06.00    0.50
 19 Alex Shick                   Hornell                4-03.00  
 20 Jacob Bailey                 Hornell                4-00.00  
 -- Dylan Wohlschegel            Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terry Taylor                 Greece Olymp          13-00.00    5   
  2 Zach Curran                  Williamson C          12-06.00    2.25
  3 Anthony Nguyen               Greece Olymp         J12-06.00    5   
  4 Andrew Hazelton              Aquinas Inst         J12-06.00    4   
  5 Jack Bates                   Bath-Haverli          12-00.00    2   
  6 Sean Wade                    LeRoy                 10-06.00    1.50
  6 Andrew Maniace               Batavia               10-06.00    3   
  8 Joe Chiapperi                Aquinas Inst          10-00.00    4   
  8 Brian Manciocchi             Honeoye Cent          10-00.00    2.25
 10 Michael Hughes               Batavia                9-06.00    3   
 11 Richard Heintzelman          Wayne Centra           9-00.00    1   
 12 David Stutzman               Honeoye Cent           8-06.00    2.25
 12 Jacob Gifford                Lyons                  8-06.00  
 12 Tom Lapp                     South Seneca           8-06.00  
 15 Ethan Roy                    LeRoy                  7-00.00    1.50
 16 Trayton Schmeelk             Williamson C           6-00.00    2.25
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Allen                 School Of Th          21-08.50    5   
  2 Ryan McQuillen               LeRoy                 21-07.50    4   
  3 Danaus Seay                  Franklin              20-04.25    3   
  4 Jaysen Wylie                 Batavia               19-04.75    1   
  5 Andy Allen                   Greece Olymp          19-04.50    2.50
  6 Justus Lucas                 School Of Th          19-02.25    5   
  7 Enzo Amati                   East Rochest          18-10.50    2   
  8 Brian Hodges                 LeRoy                 18-08.50    4   
  9 Justin Butler                Uprep Roches          18-06.00    1.50
 10 Reggie Russell               Greece Olymp          18-05.50    2.50
 11 Brian Manciocchi             Honeoye Cent          18-03.75    0.50
 12 Jonah Franciosa              East Rochest          18-01.50    2   
 13 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson      Uprep Roches          18-00.50    1.50
 14 Latif Dillahunt              Franklin              18-00.25    3   
 15 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket            17-08.75  
 16 David Stutzman               Honeoye Cent          17-03.25    0.50
 17 Josh Whitescarver            Batavia               16-11.25    1   
 18 Nate Marino                  Hornell               16-09.75  
 19 Keith Rizzo                  Red Jacket            16-08.25  
 20 Jaxon Fordham                Palmyra-Mace          16-02.75  
 21 Daekwon Myers                Newark Hs-Ny          16-02.50  
 22 Justin Kendrot               Byron-Bergen          16-01.50  
 23 Nate Smith                   Marcus Whitm          15-11.25  
 24 Jacob Smith                  Sodus Centra          15-09.25  
 25 Derek Rice Porter            Waterloo              15-05.75  
 26 Ethan Hall                   Byron-Bergen          15-05.25  
 27 Desmond Barber               Wayne Centra          15-05.00  
 27 William Woods                Lyons                 15-05.00  
 29 Greg Marullo                 Sodus Centra          15-01.50  
 30 Brett Watts                  Marcus Whitm          14-11.50  
 31 Jonas Ivanoc                 Palmyra-Mace          14-10.25  
 32 Hakeem Shorter               Newark Hs-Ny          14-05.75  
 33 Ben Harrington               Wayne Centra          14-00.00  
 34 Jacob Gifford                Lyons                 13-08.50  
 35 Jordan Babcock               Dansville             13-08.25  
 36 Alex Baylor                  Waterloo              13-03.50  
 37 Leif weber                   South Seneca          13-01.25  
 38 Christian Knudsen            Dansville             12-04.25  
 39 Isiaha Lateer                South Seneca          11-00.50  
 40 Mitchel Lewis                Hornell               10-06.00  
 -- Juan Laporte Jr.             World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Naz James                    World of Inq              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen               LeRoy                 42-09.00    4   
  2 Alpha Barry                  Greece Olymp          42-08.00    5   
  3 David Curenton               Uprep Roches          42-01.25  
  4 Reggie Russell               Greece Olymp          41-02.75    5   
  5 Sean Wade                    LeRoy                 40-04.25    4   
  6 Sam Missall                  Honeoye Cent          39-00.75    2   
  7 Jonah Franciosa              East Rochest          39-00.00    3   
  8 Chris Begy                   Aquinas Inst          37-06.50    2.50
  9 Warren Carter                Aquinas Inst          37-01.25    2.50
 10 Richard Heintzelman          Wayne Centra          36-07.50  
 10 Enzo Amati                   East Rochest          36-07.50    3   
 12 Tyler Gaus                   Batavia               36-03.00    1.50
 13 Jaxon Fordham                Palmyra-Mace          35-08.75    0.50
 14 Ryan Bieniek                 Batavia               35-05.50    1.50
 15 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny          33-10.50    1   
 16 Trevor Healy                 Honeoye Cent          33-04.50    2   
 17 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo              32-06.50  
 18 Jake Verkey                  Newark Hs-Ny          32-04.50    1   
 19 Derek Rice Porter            Waterloo              32-01.75  
 20 Memphis Lohnes               Marcus Whitm          31-07.50  
 21 Jonas Ivanoc                 Palmyra-Mace          30-00.50    0.50
 22 Brett Watts                  Marcus Whitm          29-10.25  
 -- Justin Butler                Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Ben Harrington               Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Koepp                  Batavia               49-11.50    5   
  2 Nicholas Velte               Aquinas Inst          43-10.75    4   
  3 Gunner Rapone                Batavia               43-02.00    5   
  4 Allesandro Tuttobene         Aquinas Inst          42-08.50    4   
  5 Keyon Davis                  Uprep Roches          41-01.25    2.50
  6 Jack Fox-Salah               Greece Olymp          40-05.50    3   
  7 Elijah Postlehwaite          Wayne Centra          38-08.75    1   
  8 Zach Roegiers                Marion                38-05.50  
  9 Charles Coley                Wayland-Coho          38-05.00    1.50
 10 Nathan Pearce                Palmyra-Mace          38-01.00    2   
 11 Christian Rambali            Greece Olymp          37-04.00    3   
 12 John D'Archangelo            Honeoye Cent          37-02.50  
 13 Clinton Nickens              LeRoy                 36-09.00    0.50
 14 D.J. Kuepper                 East Rochest          35-08.00  
 15 Lucky Edwards                Uprep Roches          35-06.00    2.50
 16 Juan Benito                  Red Jacket            35-03.50  
 16 Jarred Lowell                World of Inq          35-03.50  
 18 Louis Voss                   Palmyra-Mace          34-09.50    2   
 19 Zach Lester                  North Rose-W          34-03.75  
 20 Justin Villnave              Williamson C          33-09.00  
 21 Jake Verkey                  Newark Hs-Ny          33-04.50  
 22 Carter Napolean              Red Jacket            33-03.00  
 23 Keiv Calloway                LeRoy                 32-06.00    0.50
 24 Bryce Kennedy                Wayland-Coho          32-03.00    1.50
 25 Jeffrey LeBar                Dansville             32-02.50  
 26 Norberto Cervantes           Williamson C          31-10.25  
 27 Michael Schuster             East Rochest          31-00.25  
 28 Matt Upson                   Wayne Centra          30-09.00    1   
 29 Oscar Fontanez               Newark Hs-Ny          30-03.25  
 30 James Gantz                  Waterloo              29-10.00  
 31 Derek Sovie                  North Rose-W          29-05.75  
 32 Matthew Freeman              Livonia               29-05.50  
 33 Zack Smith                   South Seneca          29-00.75  
 34 Dave King                    Marion                29-00.00  
 35 Brock Broniman               Honeoye Cent          28-11.50  
 36 Caleb Johnson                Dansville             27-08.50  
 37 Noah Blank                   Livonia               27-05.00  
 38 Tommy Kikkert                Marcus Whitm          26-01.00  
 39 Jarell Green                 World of Inq          25-10.25  
 40 Henry Graner                 Bath-Haverli          24-11.50  
 41 Andrew Baylor                Waterloo              24-09.75  
 42 Braeden Perot                Marcus Whitm          21-07.50  
 43 Alex Watches                 Bath-Haverli          21-05.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Simmons               Aquinas Inst          53-01.50    4   
  2 Jack Fox-Salah               Greece Olymp          48-02.00    5   
  3 Dylan Lashure                Batavia               47-06.50  
  4 D.J. Kuepper                 East Rochest          42-06.00    3   
  5 Christian Rambali            Greece Olymp          41-09.50    5   
  6 Michael Schuster             East Rochest          41-08.75    3   
  7 Steven Stephany              LeRoy                 38-00.25    2.50
  8 Norberto Cervantes           Williamson C          36-07.50    2   
  9 John D'Archangelo            Honeoye Cent          36-01.50    1   
 10 Elijah Postlehwaite          Wayne Centra          34-07.25  
 11 Nicholas Velte               Aquinas Inst          34-01.00    4   
 12 Clinton Nickens              LeRoy                 33-09.25    2.50
 12 Louis Voss                   Palmyra-Mace          33-09.25    1.50
 14 Zach Roegiers                Marion                33-09.00  
 15 Juan Benito                  Red Jacket            33-04.00    0.50
 16 Jeffrey LeBar                Dansville             33-00.50  
 17 Justin Villnave              Williamson C          31-10.25    2   
 18 Danny Heckman                Palmyra-Mace          31-08.00    1.50
 19 Justin Kendrot               Byron-Bergen          28-09.25  
 20 Carter Napolean              Red Jacket            28-07.00    0.50
 21 Andrew Taylor                Honeoye Cent          26-07.00    1   
 22 Zack Smith                   South Seneca          26-04.50  
 22 Zavier King                  Hornell               26-04.50  
 24 Brendan Collins              Hornell               25-06.00  
 25 Gabe Chappell                Dansville             24-10.50  
 26 James Gantz                  Waterloo              24-07.25  
 27 Tommy Kikkert                Marcus Whitm          23-05.50  
 28 Andrew Baylor                Waterloo              23-03.50  
 29 Stephen Borisuk              Marcus Whitm          22-08.50  
 29 Noah Blank                   Livonia               22-08.50  
 31 Matthew Freeman              Livonia               22-05.00  
 32 Ethan Hall                   Byron-Bergen          20-11.75  
 -- Devon Koepp                  Batavia                   FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    119.50     2) Palmyra-Macedon            67   
    3) School Of The Arts          61        4) Marion                     41   
    5) Wayne Central               33        6) Waterloo                   30   
    7) Bath-Haverling              26        8) Greece Olympia             25   
    9) Newark HS-NY                23        9) Aquinas Institute          23   
    9) Red Jacket                  23       12) Livonia                    22   
   12) Wayland-Cohocton            22       14) Lyons                      19   
   15) Dansville                   15.50    16) Honeoye Central            15   
   16) LeRoy                       15       16) Marcus Whitman             15   
   19) Sodus Central               13       20) Williamson Central         10   
   21) World of Inquiry             8       21) Notre Dame-Batavia          8   
   23) East Rochester               6       23) South Seneca                6   
   25) North Rose-Wolcott           5       26) Franklin                    3   
   27) Gananda                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia              95        2) Batavia                    78   
    3) Aquinas Institute           59        4) East Rochester             48   
    5) LeRoy                       41        6) UPrep Rochester            37   
    7) Honeoye Central             32.50     8) Palmyra-Macedon            27   
    9) Wayne Central               25       10) World of Inquiry           23   
   11) Bath-Haverling              19       11) Livonia                    19   
   11) School Of The Arts          19       14) Red Jacket                 16   
   15) Williamson Central          13.50    16) Waterloo                   11   
   16) Newark HS-NY                11       18) Alfred-Almond              10   
   18) Franklin                    10       20) Wayland-Cohocton            7   
   21) Marion                       5       21) Hornell                     5   
   23) Lyons                        3