Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 05:02 PM
                     Waterloo Spring Sensation - 4/11/2015                     
                             Tom Coughlin Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet             12.88   6  10   
  2 Holmes, Satin                Wilson Magne             13.23   6   8   
  3 Bolles, Mikayla              Williamsvill             13.36   6   6   
  4 Skeemaker, Skylar            Palmyra-Mace             13.39   5   5   
  5 Smith, Destiny               World of Inq             13.56   6   4   
  6 Crowfoot, Meghan             Canandaigua              13.57   5   3   
  7 McNeil, Emily                Canandaigua              13.67   3   2   
  8 LaBarge, Lauren              Canandaigua              13.68   5   1   
  9 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             13.72   6 
 10 Donzo, Adama                 Rush-Henriet             13.77   6 
 11 Strong, Emily                Lyons                    13.79   5 
 12 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne             13.81   5 
 13 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani        Geneva                   13.82   6 
 14 Brooks, Marchelle            Williamsvill             13.87   3 
 15 Howell, Taneeka              Canisteo-Gre             13.98   4 
 16 Weitzel, Jaiden              Canisteo-Gre             14.07   5 
 17 Miller, Shannon              Midlakes                 14.39   4 
 18 Johnson, Dasia               Bishop Kearn             14.40   2 
 19 Kramp, Cassie                Midlakes                 14.44   4 
 20 Frith, Alexis                Rush-Henriet             14.46   3 
 21 Ruiz, Charline               World of Inq             14.68   6 
 22 Kellogg, Meredith            Newark Hs-Ny             14.75   3 
 23 Schwimmer, Victoria          Williamsvill             14.82   4 
 24 Jones, Tavyea                Midlakes                 14.94   5 
 25 Krenzer, Fionnagh            Honeoye Fall             14.97   2 
 26 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne             15.06   2 
 27 Larson, Jaelynn              Geneva                   15.07   4 
 28 Reyes ll, Adrianne           Geneva                   15.32   4 
 29 Johnson, Allyssa             Penn Yan                 15.43   5 
 30 Heusler, Kenzie              Palmyra-Mace             15.44   4 
 31 Case, Katelyn                Lyons                    15.47   3 
 32 Riddle, McKenzy              Canisteo-Gre             15.53   3 
 33 Garcia, Anna                 Honeoye Fall             15.78   2 
 34 Tarnowski, Grace             Palmyra-Mace             16.38   2 
 35 Chandler, Madison            Newark Hs-Ny             16.39   1 
 36 Stevens, Kaitlyn             Mynderse Aca             16.70   2 
 37 Russotti, Jyl                Bishop Kearn             17.17   1 
 38 Giacovelli, Jacqueline       Bishop Kearn             17.23   2 
 39 Bailey, Olivia               Newark Hs-Ny             17.35   1 
 40 Cook, Hanna                  Lyons                    17.49   1 
 41 Lowry, Calista               Waterloo                 17.79   3 
 42 Battley, Samantha            Mynderse Aca             19.14   1 
 43 Goodman, Emilyn              Waterloo                 19.57   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Rush-Henriet             25.34   6  10   
  2 Watson, Ceara                Rush-Henriet             26.84   6   8   
  3 Bolles, Mikayla              Williamsvill             27.63   6   6   
  4 Strong, Emily                Lyons                    28.15   5   5   
  5 Hochadel, Leann              Honeoye Fall             28.57   5   4   
  6 Skeemaker, Skylar            Palmyra-Mace             28.84   5   3   
  7 Carro, Samantha              Canandaigua              29.10   6   2   
  8 Howell, Taneeka              Canisteo-Gre             29.39   3   1   
  9 Spencer, Nejia               Canandaigua              29.70   5 
 10 Graham, Hollee               Palmyra-Mace             29.75   5 
 11 Brooks, Marchelle            Williamsvill             29.79   6 
 12 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace             29.98   4 
 13 Canny, Emma                  Rush-Henriet             29.99   6 
 14 McNeil, Emily                Canandaigua              30.28   4 
 15 Kramp, Cassie                Midlakes                 30.33   5 
 16 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai     Bishop Kearn             30.37   1 
 17 Robeson, Ali                 Penn Yan                 31.06   5 
 18 Nichols, Jashira             Bishop Kearn             31.13   1 
 19 Kellogg, Meredith            Newark Hs-Ny             31.36   4 
 20 Jackson, Ravion              Wilson Magne             31.51   1 
 21 Krenzer, Fionnagh            Honeoye Fall             31.56   3 
 22 Johnson, Allyssa             Penn Yan                 32.61   3 
 23 Hilkert, Allison             Mynderse Aca             32.72   2 
 24 Riddle, McKenzy              Canisteo-Gre             33.54   2 
 25 Sobus, Olivia                Waterloo                 34.21   2 
 26 Garcia, Anna                 Honeoye Fall             34.68   2 
 27 Hackett, Haley               Canisteo-Gre             34.76   2 
 28 Newkirk, Meaghan             Mynderse Aca             34.77   3 
 29 Chandler, Madison            Newark Hs-Ny             35.79   2 
 30 Bailey, Olivia               Newark Hs-Ny             37.04   1 
 31 Russotti, Jyl                Bishop Kearn             38.23   1 
 32 Lowry, Calista               Waterloo                 39.69   2 
 33 O'Brien, Kallie              Waterloo                 44.69   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara                Rush-Henriet             58.91   5  10   
  2 Strong, Emily                Lyons                  1:03.98   5   8   
  3 Hooker, Darien               Canisteo-Gre           1:05.26   5   6   
  4 Vandereems, Emily            Canandaigua            1:06.65   5   5   
  5 Solomon, Jode                Wilson Magne           1:06.89   1   4   
  6 Clark, Kyra                  Canandaigua            1:09.06   3   3   
  7 Smith, Allie                 Canisteo-Gre           1:09.67   4   2   
  8 Jackson, Ravion              Wilson Magne           1:09.82   5   1   
  9 Canny, Emma                  Rush-Henriet           1:11.03   5 
 10 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai     Bishop Kearn           1:11.10   1 
 11 Desain, Makenzie             Palmyra-Mace           1:11.40   2 
 12 Manchester, Loren            Honeoye Fall           1:11.64   2 
 13 Dennis, Danielle             Canisteo-Gre           1:12.17   3 
 14 Donahoe, Megan               Honeoye Fall           1:13.17   3 
 15 Anderson, Lydia              Penn Yan               1:13.36   4 
 16 Liyanage, Dilini             Rush-Henriet           1:13.52   3 
 17 Vasquez, Adrianna            Palmyra-Mace           1:14.05   3 
 18 Robeson, Ali                 Penn Yan               1:14.52   3 
 19 Meade, Chelsea               Williamsvill           1:14.68   4 
 20 Laux, Linnea                 Williamsvill           1:14.80   3 
 21 Thurston, Shannon            Palmyra-Mace           1:15.58   2 
 22 Hughes, Kylee                Midlakes               1:16.12   4 
 23 Garver, Erynne               Midlakes               1:17.71   2 
 24 Gaygen, Gabrielle            Williamsvill           1:17.97   2 
 25 Holmes, Satin                Wilson Magne           1:18.77   5 
 26 Marquart, Hallie             Geneva                 1:19.34   5 
 27 O'Brien, Kallie              Waterloo               1:20.00   2 
 28 Hilkert, Allison             Mynderse Aca           1:22.55   1 
 29 Newkirk, Meaghan             Mynderse Aca           1:27.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Erin                 Palmyra-Mace           2:34.36   3  10   
  2 Pierce, Bailey               Rush-Henriet           2:36.03   3   8   
  3 Cobos, Katie                 Canandaigua            2:39.58   3   6   
  4 Menendez, Allison            Rush-Henriet           2:40.44   3   5   
  5 Baerwaldt, Abby              Rush-Henriet           2:41.25   3   4   
  6 Gage, Mary Fances            Williamsvill           2:43.89   3   3   
  7 Poisson, Riley               Canandaigua            2:47.11   2   2   
  8 Owens, Stephanie             Penn Yan               2:47.71   3   1   
  9 May, Emma                    Palmyra-Mace           2:48.36   3 
 10 Manchester, Loren            Honeoye Fall           2:51.30   2 
 11 Laux, Linnea                 Williamsvill           2:52.04   2 
 12 Blodgett, Jillian            Newark Hs-Ny           2:52.92   1 
 13 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan               2:58.79   2 
 14 Smith, Haley                 Midlakes               2:59.25   3 
 15 Wangler, Tori                Honeoye Fall           3:01.93   2 
 16 Smith, Lauren                Newark Hs-Ny           3:01.99   1 
 17 Morrell, Maddie              Mynderse Aca           3:03.11   1 
 18 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn           Honeoye Fall           3:03.22   2 
 19 Frederick, Jaimee            Midlakes               3:04.30   1 
 20 Fingar, Emily                Penn Yan               3:07.49   2 
 21 Smith, Sarah                 Honeoye Fall           3:07.79   2 
 22 Wilsey, Dana                 Palmyra-Mace           3:07.89   2 
 23 LaShomb, Julianna            Williamsvill           3:08.45   1 
 24 Wilcox, Arielle              Canisteo-Gre           3:09.93   1 
 25 Watrous, Sam                 Rush-Henriet           3:11.52   1 
 26 Chadwick, Jada               Newark Hs-Ny           3:13.89   1 
 27 Smith, Hannah                Mynderse Aca           3:16.02   1 
 28 McGowan, Jane                Palmyra-Mace           3:17.00   1 
 29 Wallace, Carleigh            Bishop Kearn           3:18.93   1 
 30 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan               3:22.02   2 
 31 Henshaw, Kennedy             Canisteo-Gre           3:26.91   1 
 32 Cobin, Lauren                Canisteo-Gre           3:34.26   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wistner, Naomi               Williamsvill           5:12.67   2  10   
  2 Hurlbut, Jordan              Palmyra-Mace           5:23.30   2   8   
  3 Cobos, Katie                 Canandaigua            5:23.79   2   6   
  4 Page, Courtney               Waterloo               5:29.27   2   5   
  5 Poisson, Riley               Canandaigua            5:38.36   2   4   
  6 Bond, Sarah                  Honeoye Fall           5:56.19   1   3   
  7 Pawlowski, Sarah             Williamsvill           6:03.40   2   2   
  8 Huffman, Sarah               Lyons                  6:10.45   2   1   
  9 Donahoe, Erin                Honeoye Fall           6:10.92   1 
 10 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan               6:11.32   1 
 11 Baird, Madison               Williamsvill           6:17.77   2 
 12 Templeton, Olivia            Honeoye Fall           6:20.32   1 
 13 Wall, Elizabeth              Honeoye Fall           6:30.64   1 
 14 Wilcox, Arielle              Canisteo-Gre           6:32.59   1 
 15 Smith, Diana                 Canisteo-Gre           6:33.76   1 
 16 LaPietra, Alexandria         Bishop Kearn           6:34.40   1 
 17 Salerno, Alexia              Waterloo               6:37.41   1 
 18 Backus, Riley                Midlakes               6:38.55   1 
 19 Kreuser, Grace               Newark Hs-Ny           6:46.74   1 
 20 Wallace, Carleigh            Bishop Kearn           6:47.77   1 
 21 Abrams, Elizabeth            Palmyra-Mace           6:49.78   1 
 22 Thorp, Rebekah               Palmyra-Mace           6:52.79   2 
 23 Boss, Claire                 Palmyra-Mace           6:53.43   1 
 24 Thompson, Melody             Canisteo-Gre           7:03.58   1 
 25 Taylor, Alyssa               Williamsvill           7:04.99   1 
 26 Bonowitz, Rhiannon           Midlakes               7:08.54   1 
 27 McBroom, Breann              Geneva                 7:19.00   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copeland, Kennedy            Williamsvill          11:16.10   10   
  2 Wangler, Gabby               Honeoye Fall          11:54.04    8   
  3 Carlson, Chloe               Honeoye Fall          12:13.80    6   
  4 Brown, Gillian               Rush-Henriet          12:29.27    5   
  5 Turner, Sennett              Waterloo              12:46.35    4   
  6 Garrity, Ellie               Williamsvill          12:59.58    3   
  7 Conlon, Cori                 Honeoye Fall          13:11.98    2   
  8 Smith, Brooke                Canisteo-Gre          13:36.94    1   
  9 Graham, Cara                 Palmyra-Mace          14:23.43  
 10 Miller, McKenna              Palmyra-Mace          15:08.71  
 11 Frechette, Lily              Palmyra-Mace          15:14.77  
 12 Tuck, Jayla                  Williamsvill          16:53.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carro, Samantha              Canandaigua              15.58   4  10   
  2 Hooker, Darien               Canisteo-Gre             16.90   4   8   
  3 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes                 16.95   4   6   
  4 Ramirez, Ellie               Rush-Henriet             17.27   4   5   
  5 Statskey, Kelly              Rush-Henriet             17.78   4   4   
  6 Battaglia, Gina              Williamsvill             18.18   3   3   
  7 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace             18.42   3   2   
  8 Brown, Jordyn                Canandaigua              18.45   4   1   
  9 Sciandra, Makenna            Palmyra-Mace             18.78   2 
 10 Armstrong, Mary              Lyons                    18.85   3 
 11 McFadden, Marisa             Midlakes                 19.25   4 
 12 Allenza, Megan               Rush-Henriet             19.27   2 
 13 Gallagher, Julia             Canandaigua              19.28   3 
 14 Socha, Sydney                Midlakes                 19.65   3 
 15 Parsons, Sabrena             Penn Yan                 19.72   4 
 16 Fertitta, Jennifer           Williamsvill             20.13   2 
 17 Turner, Milla                Waterloo                 20.24   2 
 18 Heusler, Kenzie              Palmyra-Mace             20.41   1 
 19 Corbett, Hailey              Waterloo                 20.61   3 
 20 Goldfarb, Audrey             Honeoye Fall             20.64   2 
 21 Dennis, Danielle             Canisteo-Gre             20.79   1 
 22 Goff, Stephanie              Waterloo                 20.98   2 
 23 Nablo, Mariah                Williamsvill             21.09   1 
 24 Loudon, Rosalind             Geneva                   22.06   2 
 25 Bulger, Crystal              Geneva                   22.28   3 
 26 Roach, Allison               Canisteo-Gre             23.90   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Darien               Canisteo-Gre           1:12.79   4  10   
  2 McDaniel, Sydney             Honeoye Fall           1:15.71   3   8   
  3 Urckfitz, Sara               Honeoye Fall           1:16.20   2   6   
  4 Battaglia, Gina              Williamsvill           1:19.43   4   5   
  5 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace           1:20.28   2   4   
  6 Peters, Lexi                 Rush-Henriet           1:20.34   4   3   
  7 Armstrong, Mary              Lyons                  1:21.10   3   2   
  8 Cannon, Sarah                Rush-Henriet           1:21.27   3   1   
  9 Wangler, Bridget             Honeoye Fall           1:22.89   2 
 10 Rector, Jordan               Mynderse Aca           1:24.09   3 
 11 Turner, Milla                Waterloo               1:24.59   3 
 12 Hurlbut, Lindsey             Palmyra-Mace           1:24.93   3 
 13 Socha, Sydney                Midlakes               1:28.25   2 
 14 Caralla, Nichole             Newark Hs-Ny           1:29.03   1 
 15 Parsons, Sabrena             Penn Yan               1:32.37   4 
 16 LaPietra, Alexandria         Bishop Kearn           1:37.42   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrity, Ellie               Williamsvill           8:57.02   10   
  2 Kesel, Erin                  Canandaigua            9:03.81    8   
  3 Smith, Haley                 Midlakes               9:12.26    6   
  4 Wistner, Meadow              Williamsvill           9:12.48    5   
  5 Harbol, Olivia               Palmyra-Mace           9:27.96    4   
  6 Popelka, Giannina            Canandaigua            9:49.50    3   
  7 Rector, Jordan               Mynderse Aca          10:04.83    2   
  8 Peake, Hannah                Mynderse Aca          10:18.97    1   
  9 Jones, Katelyn               Palmyra-Mace          10:34.16  
 10 LaShomb, Julianna            Williamsvill          10:41.63  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   51.55   2  10   
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                      54.28   2   8   
     1) Spencer, Nejia                  2) Wied, Sarah                    
     3) Carro, Samantha                 4) LaBarge, Lauren                
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               56.02   2   6   
     1) Hochadel, Leann                 2) Alexander, Courtney            
     3) Piazza, Laura                   4) Gilbert, Emma                  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  56.80   2   5   
     1) Hutton, Shelby                  2) Skeemaker, Skylar              
     3) Heusler, Kenzie                 4) Graham, Hollee                 
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                         57.66   2   4   
     1) Kramp, Cassie                   2) Miller, Shannon                
     3) Hughes, Kylee                   4) Pierce, Beth                   
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                         59.50   2   3   
     1) Johnson, Allyssa                2) Parsons, Sabrena               
     3) Voak, Katie                     4) Robeson, Ali                   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               59.55   1   2   
     1) Riddle, McKenzy                 2) Lehman, Hannah                 
     3) Howell, Taneeka                 4) Weitzel, Jaiden                
  8 Williamsville North  'A'                            1:00.44   2   1   
     1) Nablo, Mariah                   2) Kutianski, Elisa               
     3) Gaygen, Gabrielle               4) Schwimmer, Victoria            
  9 Geneva  'A'                                         1:00.74   1 
     1) Bulger, Crystal                 2) Jackson, Naja                  
     3) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani           4) Bekauri, Tamari                
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:04.39   1 
     1) Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai        2) Johnson, Dasia                 
     3) Russotti, Jyl                   4) LaPietra, Alexandria           
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:04.90   1 
 12 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:06.31   1 
 13 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 1:08.16   1 
     1) Giacovelli, Jacqueline          2) Bouie, Taylor                  
     3) Nichols, Jashira                4) Nesmith, Candice               
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamsville North  'A'                            4:33.13   2  10   
     1) Wistner, Naomi                  2) Gage, Mary Fances              
     3) Baird, Madison                  4) Bolles, Mikayla                
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:34.12   2   8   
     1) Graham, Hollee                  2) Hurlbut, Lindsey               
     3) Graham, Erin                    4) May, Emma                      
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:36.72   2   6   
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:40.08   2   5   
     1) Hochadel, Leann                 2) Gilbert, Emma                  
     3) Donahoe, Megan                  4) Alexander, Courtney            
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:48.28   2   4   
     1) Hooker, Regan                   2) Simons, Laura                  
     3) Smith, Allie                    4) Hooker, Darien                 
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:59.77   2   3   
     1) Voak, Katie                     2) Robeson, Ali                   
     3) Anderson, Lydia                 4) Owens, Stephanie               
  7 World of Inquiry  'A'                               5:02.63   2   2   
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:22.12   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            10:40.81   10   
     1) McDaniel, Sydney                2) Wangler, Bridget               
     3) Urckfitz, Sara                  4) Wangler, Gabby                 
  2 Williamsville North  'A'                           11:23.74    8   
     1) Copeland, Kennedy               2) Baird, Madison                 
     3) Pawlowski, Sarah                4) Gage, Mary Fances              
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:46.23    6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            12:24.94    5   
     1) Hooker, Regan                   2) Simons, Laura                  
     3) Wilcox, Arielle                 4) Smith, Diana                   
  5 World of Inquiry  'A'                              12:26.50    4   
  6 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  12:33.76    3   
     1) Blodgett, Jillian               2) Caralla, Courtney              
     3) Diggins, Morgan                 4) Smith, Lauren                  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:36.83    2   
     1) Vasquez, Adrianna               2) Thorp, Rebekah                 
     3) Graham, Cara                    4) Abrams, Elizabeth              
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                      13:35.31    1   
     1) Conrad, Calysta                 2) Harling, Kayli                 
     3) Fingar, Emily                   4) Johnson, Allyssa               
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              13:36.77  
 
Girls High Jump 3'9,4'0,4'3,
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes               5-04.00   10   
  2 Watson, Sammy                Rush-Henriet           5-02.00    8   
  3 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Rush-Henriet           4-10.00    6   
  4 Morling, Karina              Canisteo-Gre           4-08.00    5   
  5 Hurlbut, Lindsey             Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00    4   
  6 Wagner, Allison              Canandaigua           J4-06.00    3   
  7 Goldfarb, Audrey             Honeoye Fall           4-03.00    2   
  8 Hughes, Miranda              Rush-Henriet          J4-03.00    1   
  9 Sears, Rebecca               Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
  9 McFadden, Marisa             Midlakes               4-00.00  
  9 Newland, Makaila             Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
  9 Kutianski, Elisa             Williamsvill           4-00.00  
  9 Barnett-Latta, Dajah         World of Inq           4-00.00  
  9 Desain, Makenzie             Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 15 Cooper, Kaleigh              Honeoye Fall           3-09.00  
 15 Valastro, Aryona             Newark Hs-Ny           3-09.00  
 15 Brown, Audrey                Canandaigua            3-09.00  
 15 Davis, Vanessa               World of Inq           3-09.00  
 -- Wilmont, Hilary              World of Inq                NH  
 -- Battaglia, Gina              Williamsvill                NH  
 -- Matthews, Katie              Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Morris, Collette             Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes              16-00.50   10   
  2 Watson, Sammy                Rush-Henriet          15-10.00    8   
  3 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne          14-11.50    6   
  4 Weitzel, Jaiden              Canisteo-Gre          14-01.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Lydia              Penn Yan              14-00.50    4   
  6 Spencer, Nejia               Canandaigua           13-11.75    3   
  7 Morling, Karina              Canisteo-Gre          13-06.00    2   
  8 Wagner, Allison              Canandaigua           13-04.75    1   
  9 Goldfarb, Audrey             Honeoye Fall          13-03.75  
 10 Kramp, Cassie                Midlakes              13-02.50  
 11 Miller, Shannon              Midlakes              13-02.25  
 11 Hurrell, Chloe               Williamsvill          13-02.25  
 13 Fertitta, Jennifer           Williamsvill          13-02.00  
 14 Davis, Vanessa               World of Inq          13-00.75  
 15 Liyanage, Dilini             Rush-Henriet          12-10.50  
 16 DeMott, Alyssa               Canandaigua           12-04.75  
 17 Gilbert, Emma                Honeoye Fall          12-04.50  
 18 Mynio, Erika                 Rush-Henriet          12-04.25  
 19 Lehman, Hannah               Canisteo-Gre          12-03.00  
 20 Skeemaker, Skylar            Palmyra-Mace          12-01.00  
 21 Boehnlein, Alexis            Williamsvill          12-00.75  
 22 Norris, Janiyah              Rush-Henriet          11-11.50  
 23 Mann, Nia                    World of Inq          11-09.50  
 24 Caralla, Nichole             Newark Hs-Ny          11-02.50  
 25 Miller, Erica                Geneva                11-02.00  
 26 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan              11-00.50  
 27 Gaygen, Gabrielle            Williamsvill          10-11.25  
 28 Smart, Stephanie             Geneva                10-09.25  
 28 Caralla, Courtney            Newark Hs-Ny          10-09.25  
 30 Olp, MaryKate                Waterloo              10-08.00  
 31 Butler, Savannah             Waterloo              10-07.75  
 32 Newkirk, Meaghan             Mynderse Aca          10-06.75  
 33 Jones, Tavyea                Midlakes              10-04.25  
 34 Rivkin, Haneefa              Mynderse Aca          10-02.50  
 35 Cooper, Kaleigh              Honeoye Fall           9-08.75  
 36 Heusler, Kenzie              Palmyra-Mace           9-04.50  
 37 Marxey, Eyland               World of Inq           9-04.00  
 38 Salerno, Alexia              Waterloo               9-03.50  
 39 Hilkert, Allison             Mynderse Aca           8-10.00  
 -- Waugh, Shannon               Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes              33-07.00   10   
  2 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne          32-10.50    8   
  3 Crane, Alexis                Rush-Henriet          30-08.50    6   
  4 Morling, Karina              Canisteo-Gre          30-05.25    5   
  5 DeMott, Alyssa               Canandaigua           30-02.00    4   
  6 Weitzel, Jaiden              Canisteo-Gre          29-06.00    3   
  7 Hurrell, Chloe               Williamsvill          29-03.00    2   
  8 Fertitta, Jennifer           Williamsvill          29-00.75    1   
  9 Mynio, Erika                 Rush-Henriet          28-11.50  
 10 Boehnlein, Alexis            Williamsvill          28-09.00  
 11 O'Brien, Grace               Honeoye Fall          28-08.50  
 12 Wistner, Meadow              Williamsvill          27-11.50  
 13 Miller, Shannon              Midlakes              27-10.50  
 14 Mann, Nia                    World of Inq          26-10.00  
 15 Caralla, Courtney            Newark Hs-Ny          26-06.00  
 16 Hughes, Kylee                Midlakes              25-10.00  
 17 Norris, Janiyah              Rush-Henriet          24-10.00  
 17 Matthews, Katie              Mynderse Aca          24-10.00  
 19 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn           Honeoye Fall          23-09.00  
 20 Rivkin, Haneefa              Mynderse Aca          23-07.00  
 21 Sears, Rebecca               Palmyra-Mace          23-03.50  
 22 Morris, Collette             Palmyra-Mace          23-02.00  
 23 Butler, Savannah             Waterloo              22-09.50  
 24 Conrad, Calysta              Penn Yan              22-08.50  
 25 Quinn, Audrey                Palmyra-Mace          22-06.50  
 -- Elisofon, Abigail            Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Caralla, Nichole             Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richenberg, Rachel           Canandaigua           32-07.00   10   
  2 Lippa, Robyn                 Williamsvill          31-09.50    8   
  3 Himes, Taylor                Honeoye Fall          30-06.50    6   
  4 Dibble, Mady                 Waterloo              30-05.00    5   
  5 Hulbert, Leah                Rush-Henriet          30-00.00    4   
  6 Brown, Brealle               Rush-Henriet          29-02.00    3   
  7 Lippa, Erin                  Williamsvill          28-04.00    2   
  8 Cole, Meghan                 Waterloo              27-09.25    1   
  9 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny          27-00.75  
 10 Pierce, Beth                 Midlakes              26-03.00  
 11 Childs, Maddy                Honeoye Fall          25-07.50  
 12 Manor, Jimhye                Rush-Henriet          25-06.25  
 13 Wagner, Allison              Canandaigua           24-10.00  
 14 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne          24-07.75  
 15 Searles-Porey, Kelly         Palmyra-Mace          23-09.25  
 16 Nudd, Allison                Midlakes              23-03.25  
 16 Bruening, Jessey             Palmyra-Mace          23-03.25  
 18 Miller, Hannah               Mynderse Aca          22-03.50  
 19 Strub, Caroline              Midlakes              22-03.25  
 20 Harling, Kayli               Penn Yan              22-00.25  
 21 Rolfe, Hannah                Canandaigua           21-10.75  
 22 Jaeger, Jordan               Palmyra-Mace          21-07.50  
 23 Below, Claudia               Waterloo              21-06.50  
 24 Mammano, Kennedy             Newark Hs-Ny          21-06.00  
 25 McCollum, Katrina            Williamsvill          21-05.50  
 26 Gross, Emily                 Rush-Henriet          21-03.00  
 27 Adams, Keanna                World of Inq          21-00.50  
 28 Lannon, Olivia               Midlakes              20-03.75  
 29 Adams, Breanna               World of Inq          20-03.00  
 30 Bassett, Morgan              Honeoye Fall          19-10.00  
 31 Blauvelt, Abby               Penn Yan              19-09.50  
 31 Carbonel, Tatianna           Honeoye Fall          19-09.50  
 33 Foster, Micaela              Canandaigua           19-09.00  
 34 Johnson, Raven               World of Inq          18-04.50  
 35 Freitag, Erica               Canisteo-Gre          17-08.00  
 36 Schule, Emily                Williamsvill          17-05.00  
 37 Wells, Kelsha                Penn Yan              17-02.00  
 38 Herbert, Calista             Canisteo-Gre          17-00.50  
 38 Casilimas, Maria             Lyons                 17-00.50  
 40 Walsh, Ericka                Mynderse Aca          16-05.00  
 41 DeRue, Alyssa                Newark Hs-Ny          15-10.00  
 42 Johnson, Amelia              Penn Yan              15-09.50  
 43 Kipp, Megan                  Palmyra-Mace          14-05.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Leah                Rush-Henriet             94-00   10   
  2 Lippa, Erin                  Williamsvill             93-05    8   
  3 Himes, Taylor                Honeoye Fall             89-00    6   
  4 Lippa, Robyn                 Williamsvill             87-11    5   
  5 Miller, Hannah               Mynderse Aca             85-04    4   
  6 Dibble, Mady                 Waterloo                 84-02    3   
  7 Rolfe, Hannah                Canandaigua              82-09    2   
  8 Brown, Brealle               Rush-Henriet             81-01    1   
  9 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny             80-05  
 10 Childs, Maddy                Honeoye Fall             79-00  
 11 Jennings, Amy                Canandaigua              76-05  
 12 Cole, Meghan                 Waterloo                 73-00  
 13 Pierce, Beth                 Midlakes                 71-11  
 14 Loeffler, Cecelia            Canandaigua              69-08  
 15 Below, Claudia               Waterloo                 68-09  
 16 Richenberg, Rachel           Canandaigua              65-01  
 17 Harling, Kayli               Penn Yan                 62-07  
 18 Jaeger, Jordan               Palmyra-Mace             61-11  
 19 Gross, Emily                 Rush-Henriet             60-05  
 20 Lannon, Olivia               Midlakes                 60-03  
 21 Searles-Porey, Kelly         Palmyra-Mace             58-06  
 22 Strub, Caroline              Midlakes                 58-02  
 23 McCollum, Katrina            Williamsvill             56-01  
 24 Carbonel, Tatianna           Honeoye Fall             55-07  
 25 Bruening, Jessey             Palmyra-Mace             54-01  
 26 Bassett, Morgan              Honeoye Fall             50-09  
 27 Nudd, Allison                Midlakes                 50-07  
 28 Pierre, Luna                 Wilson Magne             50-02  
 29 Schule, Emily                Williamsvill             49-08  
 30 Walsh, Ericka                Mynderse Aca             49-02  
 31 Blauvelt, Abby               Penn Yan                 47-01  
 32 Prince, Michelle             Palmyra-Mace             46-10  
 33 Adams, Breanna               World of Inq             45-04  
 34 Scalise, Erica               Geneva                   44-11  
 35 Herbert, Calista             Canisteo-Gre             44-10  
 36 Wells, Kelsha                Penn Yan                 42-07  
 37 Adams, Keanna                World of Inq             41-09  
 38 Frederick, Jaimee            Midlakes                 41-05  
 39 Mammano, Kennedy             Newark Hs-Ny             40-04  
 40 Johnson, Amelia              Penn Yan                 38-08  
 41 Johnson, Raven               World of Inq             38-05  
 42 Freitag, Erica               Canisteo-Gre             34-03  
 43 Hooker, Regan                Canisteo-Gre             30-01  
 -- Manor, Jimhye                Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watts, Myles                 Rush-Henriet             11.44   7  10   
  2 Thompson, Darren             St. Joes                 11.72   7   8   
  3 Lacz, Trevor                 Honeoye Fall             11.74   6   6   
  4 Obasi, Justice               Rush-Henriet             11.76   5   5   
  5 Wager, Bryan                 Honeoye Fall             11.81   5   4   
  6 Miller, Marrai               World of Inq             12.01   7   3   
  7 Collins, Tyler               Newark Hs-Ny             12.01   4   2   
  8 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 12.02   7   1   
  9 Palmisano, Kevin             Canandaigua              12.15   6 
 10 Parker, Darnell              Geneva                   12.22   7 
 11 Fulton, Chrystian            Wilson Magne             12.29   1 
 12 Evans, Marcus                St. Joes                 12.37   7 
 13 Clifford, AJ                 Canandaigua              12.39   2 
 14 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan                 12.47   5 
 15 Lennon, Adam                 Palmyra-Mace             12.49   4 
 16 Welling, Nate                Hannibal                 12.51   5 
 17 Weisansal, Eric              Williamsvill             12.60   7 
 18 Beckham, Stephen             Rush-Henriet             12.62   4 
 19 Brown, Kenrick               Wilson Magne             12.65   1 
 20 Boehler, Tabari              Bishop Kearn             12.67   3 
 21 Alex, Tyler                  Palmyra-Mace             12.68   4 
 22 McNeil, Connor               Hannibal                 12.68   5 
 23 Shafer, Brandon              Honeoye Fall             12.69   5 
 24 Zimbardi, Tyler              Canandaigua              12.74   6 
 25 Gehre, Ephreim               World of Inq             12.74   5 
 26 Dandridge, Quentin           Geneva                   12.81   6 
 27 Green, Corick                Palmyra-Mace             12.87   3 
 28 Rodriguez, Jared             World of Inq             12.88   5 
 29 Logan, Tariq                 Wilson Magne             12.91   1 
 30 Lunney, Paul                 Williamsvill             13.04   6 
 31 Soucy, Erik                  Williamsvill             13.06   6 
 32 Menzies, Maurice             Geneva                   13.11   6 
 33 Rasbeck, Devon               Mynderse Aca             13.22   3 
 34 Woods, William               Lyons                    13.24   3 
 35 Santana, Joel                Newark Hs-Ny             13.26   4 
 36 Whorrall, Brian              Hannibal                 13.32   3 
 37 Harrison, RJ                 Mynderse Aca             13.36   4 
 38 Sitter, John                 Midlakes                 13.45   4 
 39 Noble, Shane                 Bishop Kearn             13.56   3 
 40 Seaman, Troy                 Canisteo-Gre             13.60   2 
 41 Burger, Joey                 Canisteo-Gre             13.67   2 
 42 Boyce, Scott                 Bishop Kearn             13.85   2 
 43 Greene, Hunter               Penn Yan                 13.89   3 
 44 Jumper, Drew                 Waterloo                 14.26   4 
 45 Quick, Ryan                  Canisteo-Gre             14.43   2 
 46 Casey, Sean                  Mynderse Aca             15.23   2 
 47 Colegrove, Joseph            Waterloo                 16.94   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Imhoff, Michael              Waterloo                 24.63   5  10   
  2 Obasi, Justice               Rush-Henriet             24.69   6   8   
  3 Baker, Sam                   Canandaigua              24.95   6   6   
  4 Playa, Luis                  Honeoye Fall             25.02   4   5   
  5 Williams, Hezekiah           St. Joes                 25.13   7   4   
  6 Fulton, Chrystian            Wilson Magne             25.33   1   3   
  7 Smith, Chauncey              Honeoye Fall             25.51   5   2   
  8 Cook, Sam                    Lyons                    25.53   4   1   
  9 Boehler, Tabari              Bishop Kearn             25.54   1 
 10 Modzel, Jack                 Canandaigua              25.62   4 
 11 Welling, Nate                Hannibal                 25.67   7 
 12 Lennon, Adam                 Palmyra-Mace             25.93   4 
 13 Green, Corick                Palmyra-Mace             25.97   5 
 14 Carro, Stephen               Canandaigua              26.02   4 
 15 Alex, Tyler                  Palmyra-Mace             26.03   5 
 16 Weisansal, Eric              Williamsvill             26.12   7 
 17 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan                 26.36   6 
 18 Douglas, Tyler               Rush-Henriet             26.41   6 
 19 Means, Cameron               St. Joes                 26.45   6 
 20 Shashaty, Harrison           Honeoye Fall             26.48   3 
 21 Jackson, Chris               Bishop Kearn             26.78   3 
 22 Russotti, Ricky              Bishop Kearn             27.01   1 
 23 Myers, Daekwon               Newark Hs-Ny             27.12   3 
 24 Harrison, RJ                 Mynderse Aca             27.14   3 
 25 Decker, Ben                  Midlakes                 27.40   4 
 26 Wheeler, Andrew              Hannibal                 27.45   3 
 27 Santana, Joel                Newark Hs-Ny             27.59   4 
 28 Horn, Jordan                 Hannibal                 27.76   3 
 29 Jones, Tayvain               Wilson Magne             27.95   1 
 30 Rasbeck, Devon               Mynderse Aca             27.99   1 
 31 Greene, Hunter               Penn Yan                 28.00   4 
 32 Bukhari, Abdul               Williamsvill             28.05   5 
 33 Niswonger, Austin            Lyons                    28.19   2 
 34 Tripp, Trevon                Rush-Henriet             28.28   6 
 35 Walker, Tyreke               Wilson Magne             28.49   1 
 36 Seaman, Troy                 Canisteo-Gre             29.13   3 
 37 Diamond, Anthony             Newark Hs-Ny             30.56   2 
 38 Harper, Drew                 Penn Yan                 31.24   3 
 39 Casey, Sean                  Mynderse Aca             32.10   1 
 40 Houghtaling, Jacob           Canisteo-Gre             32.20   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tobin, Paul                  Honeoye Fall             54.98   7  10   
  2 Ribis, Brandon               Rush-Henriet             55.61   7   8   
  3 Cilano, Charles              St. Joes                 57.52   6   6   
  4 Shafer, Brandon              Honeoye Fall             58.32   6   5   
  5 Brown, Kelly                 Wilson Magne             58.73   7   4   
  6 Sikora, Ian                  Bishop Kearn             58.90   1   3   
  7 Smith, Teddy                 Canandaigua              59.27   6   2   
  8 Braun, Owen                  Hannibal                 59.39   6   1   
  9 Brooks, Tyshun               Wilson Magne             59.59   7 
 10 Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo       Midlakes                 59.74   6 
 11 Viggiani, Sam                Canandaigua              59.78   6 
 12 Hassam, Alex                 Midlakes               1:00.16   7 
 13 Cook, Sam                    Lyons                  1:00.39   5 
 14 McGowan, Cole                Palmyra-Mace           1:00.78   5 
 15 Namba, Justin                Rush-Henriet           1:00.83   3 
 16 Stein, Moritz                Mynderse Aca           1:01.34   3 
 17 McFadden, Josh               Midlakes               1:01.84   4 
 18 Falter, Dan                  Penn Yan               1:01.96   5 
 19 Block, Emerson               Palmyra-Mace           1:02.44   3 
 20 Martinez, Alfonso            Rush-Henriet           1:02.46   4 
 21 Kinsey, Nick                 Penn Yan               1:02.85   5 
 22 Woods, William               Lyons                  1:03.07   3 
 23 Marchand, Owen               Bishop Kearn           1:03.60   1 
 24 Azatassou, Luke              Wilson Magne           1:04.04   4 
 25 Giacovelli, Matthew          Bishop Kearn           1:04.10   1 
 26 Wahl, Mike                   Williamsvill           1:05.16   4 
 27 Ahmed, Umar                  Williamsvill           1:05.38   4 
 28 Mosciano, Trev0r             Geneva                 1:05.81   5 
 29 Cammarono, Chris             Lyons                  1:06.00   2 
 30 Burger, Joey                 Canisteo-Gre           1:06.90   2 
 31 Gombas, Zach                 Hannibal               1:07.35   3 
 32 Diamond, Anthony             Newark Hs-Ny           1:07.50   1 
 33 Kuc, Noah                    Hannibal               1:13.13   3 
 34 Houghtaling, Jacob           Canisteo-Gre           1:15.52   2 
 35 Colegrove, Joseph            Waterloo               1:22.82   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus                St. Joes               2:02.27   4  10   
  2 Ely, Eddie                   Palmyra-Mace           2:04.22   4   8   
  3 Taddesse, Noah               Rush-Henriet           2:10.37   4   6   
  4 Slattery, Michael            Rush-Henriet           2:14.21   4   5   
  5 Perry, Patrick               Honeoye Fall           2:15.15   3   4   
  6 George, Brandon              Rush-Henriet           2:15.71   4   3   
  7 Kline, Brian                 Rush-Henriet           2:16.19   4   2   
  8 Poisson, Trevor              Canandaigua            2:16.22   3   1   
  9 Davis, Andrew                Penn Yan               2:17.31   4 
 10 Fordham, Ryan                Canandaigua            2:18.23   3 
 11 Atkins, Dixon                St. Joes               2:18.72   3 
 12 LaLonde, Tyler               Honeoye Fall           2:19.75   2 
 13 Nower, Zech                  Newark Hs-Ny           2:19.98   3 
 14 Orsini, Leo                  Honeoye Fall           2:20.06   2 
 15 DiGesare, Jack               St. Joes               2:20.49   4 
 16 Cooper, Austin               Hannibal               2:22.60   3 
 17 Langlois, Greg               Williamsvill           2:22.82   4 
 18 Voak, Sam                    Penn Yan               2:24.89   4 
 19 Middlebrook, McKenna         Midlakes               2:25.52   3 
 20 Roelands, Jarrod             Newark Hs-Ny           2:27.62   3 
 21 Dietschler, Tristen          Lyons                  2:28.71   2 
 22 Haten, Kesean                Wilson Magne           2:30.70   1 
 23 Nesbitt, Holden              Lyons                  2:31.72   1 
 24 Smith, Teddy                 Canandaigua            2:32.25   2 
 25 Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo       Midlakes               2:32.76   3 
 26 Kinsey, Nick                 Penn Yan               2:33.04   2 
 27 Tomlinson, Peter             Penn Yan               2:35.14   4 
 28 Virella, Dezmond             Wilson Magne           2:36.16   1 
 29 Giacovelli, Matthew          Bishop Kearn           2:38.73   1 
 30 Smith, Cody                  Williamsvill           2:39.87   2 
 31 Anstee, Travis               Lyons                  2:39.96   1 
 32 Gombas, Zach                 Hannibal               2:41.35   2 
 33 Marchand, Owen               Bishop Kearn           2:41.36   1 
 34 Kuc, Noah                    Hannibal               2:43.76   2 
 35 Griffin, Connor              Hannibal               2:45.03   2 
 36 Lefebvre, Matt               Williamsvill           2:45.12   3 
 37 Campbell, Mathew             Canisteo-Gre           2:45.89   1 
 38 Schmidt, Josh                Williamsvill           2:46.56   3 
 39 Magnan, John                 Canandaigua            2:48.06   1 
 40 Doell, Gavin                 Mynderse Aca           2:51.71   2 
 41 Roloson, Peter               Mynderse Aca           2:53.58   2 
 42 Lauster, Matt                Lyons                  2:58.99   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vandermolen, Alex            Palmyra-Mace           4:52.14   3  10   
  2 Martin, Philip               St. Joes               4:52.29   3   8   
  3 Northup, Joseph              Waterloo               4:55.97   3   6   
  4 Oetinger, Austin             Williamsvill           4:57.16   3   5   
  5 Geraci, Matt                 Honeoye Fall           4:59.25   3   4   
  6 Seitz, Kevin                 Williamsvill           4:59.80   3   3   
  7 Davis, Andrew                Penn Yan               5:01.95   3   2   
  8 Eckler, Ben                  Palmyra-Mace           5:05.01   3   1   
  9 Bihary, Reed                 St. Joes               5:11.60   2 
 10 Prokop, Dakota               Rush-Henriet           5:11.93   2 
 11 Kibler, Will                 Canandaigua            5:13.56   3 
 12 Farnham, Blake               Hannibal               5:16.99   3 
 13 Strong, Rickie               Canandaigua            5:21.72   3 
 14 Mekonen, Krubell             Rush-Henriet           5:22.49   2 
 15 Perrotte, Spencer            Palmyra-Mace           5:24.04   3 
 16 Jones, Alex                  Canandaigua            5:24.88   2 
 17 Perry, Devin                 Honeoye Fall           5:28.10   3 
 18 Meyer, Robert                Rush-Henriet           5:28.76   2 
 19 Scott-Thompson, Ryshig       Wilson Magne           5:30.05   2 
 20 Harrell, Ben                 Hannibal               5:31.28   2 
 21 Raymond, Nathan              Hannibal               5:31.50   2 
 22 Frisbee, Daniel              Waterloo               5:31.90   2 
 23 Raffaelle, William           Honeoye Fall           5:32.89   2 
 24 Mauro, Malcolm               Honeoye Fall           5:34.47   2 
 25 Tomlinson, Peter             Penn Yan               5:35.76   3 
 26 Dietschler, Ethan            Lyons                  5:36.82   1 
 27 Pham, Mark                   Rush-Henriet           5:37.43   2 
 28 Hall, Patrick                Hannibal               5:40.17   2 
 29 St. Louis, Cedric            World of Inq           5:40.18   1 
 30 Ashley, Hayden               Palmyra-Mace           5:42.51   1 
 31 Gerstner, Austin             Canandaigua            5:42.76   1 
 32 Lefebvre, Matt               Williamsvill           5:46.23   2 
 33 Doell, Gavin                 Mynderse Aca           5:51.93   1 
 34 Kellogg, Liam                Newark Hs-Ny           5:52.28   1 
 35 Willis, Shameeq              World of Inq           5:52.43   1 
 36 Amidon, Nathan               Midlakes               5:53.12   1 
 37 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark Hs-Ny           6:03.39   1 
 38 Hansen, Peyton               Penn Yan               6:03.63   2 
 39 Whitleather, Cooper          Geneva                 6:04.98   2 
 40 France, Ryan                 Canisteo-Gre           6:12.66   1 
 41 Schmidt, Josh                Williamsvill           6:16.52   3 
 42 Roloson, Peter               Mynderse Aca           6:17.15   1 
 43 Sandroni, Ryan               Mynderse Aca           6:27.75   1 
 44 Fitch, Alex                  Newark Hs-Ny           6:37.15   1 
 45 Telecan, Falviu              Geneva                 6:39.35   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tate, Jackson                Honeoye Fall          10:20.75   10   
  2 Hilbert, Liam                St. Joes              10:21.57    8   
  3 Vandermortel, Dillon         Newark Hs-Ny          10:33.34    6   
  4 McFarland, Jason             Hannibal              10:43.41    5   
  5 Hoh, Nolan                   Honeoye Fall          10:54.01    4   
  6 Seitz, Kevin                 Williamsvill          10:54.25    3   
  7 Oetinger, Austin             Williamsvill          11:04.12    2   
  8 Young, Jonathan              Williamsvill          11:43.92    1   
  9 Frisbee, Daniel              Waterloo              12:00.49  
 10 Kinerk, Sam                  Williamsvill          12:05.19  
 11 Yoder, Sam                   Canandaigua           12:14.64  
 12 Coleman, Jonathon            Newark Hs-Ny          12:33.96  
 13 Campbell, Mathew             Canisteo-Gre          12:45.82  
 14 Sandroni, Ryan               Mynderse Aca          12:48.41  
 15 Amidon, Nathan               Midlakes              13:01.09  
 16 Hansen, Peyton               Penn Yan              13:02.06  
 17 Dillon, Chris                Palmyra-Mace          13:27.08  
 18 Hutchison, Matt              Palmyra-Mace          14:09.47  
 19 Bowers, Ben                  Hannibal              14:52.51  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack               Honeoye Fall             16.49   3  10   
  2 Brown, Kelly                 Wilson Magne             16.55   4   8   
  3 Kesel, Evan                  Canandaigua              16.73   4   6   
  4 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 16.74   4   5   
  5 Chojnacki, Noah              Williamsvill             17.56   4   4   
  6 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny             17.96   4   3   
  7 Dobbins, Charlie             Lyons                    18.51   3   2   
  8 Kennerson, Tim               Waterloo                 18.55   3   1   
  9 Gleason, Dillon              Canandaigua              19.67   3 
 10 Roof, Justin                 Palmyra-Mace             19.92   2 
 11 Logan, Tariq                 Wilson Magne             20.33   1 
 12 Jumper, Drew                 Waterloo                 21.00   3 
 13 Klaver, Caleb                Rush-Henriet             21.11   2 
 14 McFadden, Josh               Midlakes                 21.12   2 
 15 Walters, Daymon              Canisteo-Gre             21.53   1 
 16 Jelfo, Nicholas              Rush-Henriet             21.84   1 
 17 Blauvelt, Zach               Penn Yan                 22.66   2 
 18 Douglas, Tyler               Rush-Henriet             22.92   2 
 19 Donahue, Arthur              Hannibal                 23.12   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoh, Nolan                   Honeoye Fall           1:06.61   3  10   
  2 Dobbins, Charlie             Lyons                  1:07.47   3   8   
  3 Greene, Ryan                 Williamsvill           1:07.67   3   6   
  4 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny           1:07.82   2   5   
  5 Hughson, Ricky               Palmyra-Mace           1:08.43   2   4   
  6 Brown, Kelly                 Wilson Magne           1:10.35   1   3   
  7 Herbst, Connor               Palmyra-Mace           1:12.48   3   2   
  8 Roof, Justin                 Palmyra-Mace           1:13.38   2   1   
  9 Haley, Ben                   Rush-Henriet           1:13.98   1 
 10 McFadden, Josh               Midlakes               1:14.85   2 
 11 Correia, Jackson             Newark Hs-Ny           1:15.19   2 
 12 Gleason, Dillon              Canandaigua            1:15.71   1 
 13 Stein, Moritz                Mynderse Aca           1:18.13   2 
 14 Jelfo, Nicholas              Rush-Henriet           1:19.05   1 
 15 Blauvelt, Zach               Penn Yan               1:21.96   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
* This event was one lap short 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jason             Hannibal               9:01.90   10   
  2 Davis, Andrew                Penn Yan               9:02.40    8   
  3 Cooper, Austin               Hannibal               9:59.14    6   
  4 Roelands, Jarrod             Newark Hs-Ny          10:00.67    5   
  5 Tomlinson, Peter             Penn Yan              10:28.11    4   
  6 Allen, Alex                  Hannibal              10:34.21    3   
  7 Schmitt, Dylan               Palmyra-Mace          12:01.93    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   46.29   2  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               46.35   1   8   
     1) Tobin, Paul                     2) Patton, James                  
     3) Holtje, Noah                    4) Wager, Bryan                   
  3 St. Joes  'A'                                         46.63   2   6   
     1) Conschafter, Trevor             2) Evans, Marcus                  
     3) Williams, Hezekiah              4) Owens, Cordell                 
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                      47.22   2   5   
     1) Palmisano, Kevin                2) Baker, Sam                     
     3) Carro, Stephen                  4) Modzel, Jack                   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  48.04   1   4   
     1) Lennon, Adam                    2) Alex, Tyler                    
     3) Green, Corick                   4) Ely, Eddie                     
  6 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 48.25   2   3   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                         50.10   1   2   
  8 Lyons  'A'                                            50.82   2   1   
     1) Woods, William                  2) Cammarono, Chris               
     3) Dietschler, Tristen             4) Cook, Sam                      
  9 Hannibal  'A'                                         51.12   2 
     1) Welling, Nate                   2) Carr, Henry                    
     3) Horn, Jordan                    4) McNeil, Connor                 
 10 Penn Yan  'A'                                         51.29   2 
     1) Kinsey, Nick                    2) Falter, Dan                    
     3) Drozda, John                    4) Ingerick, Kyle                 
 11 Williamsville North  'A'                              52.02   1 
     1) Lunney, Paul                    2) Bukhari, Abdul                 
     3) Marzec, Matt                    4) McCarthy, Evan                 
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   52.40   1 
     1) Russotti, Ricky                 2) Boyce, Scott                   
     3) Noble, Shane                    4) Boehler, Tabari                
 13 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               54.88   1 
     1) Seaman, Troy                    2) Houghtaling, Jacob             
     3) Burger, Joey                    4) Walters, Daymon                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:42.00   2  10   
     1) Wager, Bryan                    2) Tobin, Paul                    
     3) Patton, James                   4) Lacz, Trevor                   
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:44.26   2   8   
     1) Baker, Sam                      2) Kibler, Will                   
     3) Kesel, Evan                     4) Poisson, Trevor                
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:50.42   3   6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:51.74   3   5   
     1) Jerome, Cody                    2) Vandermolen, Alex              
     3) McGowan, Cole                   4) Ely, Eddie                     
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:58.37   1   4   
  6 St. Joes  'A'                                       3:58.51   3   3   
     1) Owens, Cordell                  2) Evans, Marcus                  
     3) Brown, Marcus                   4) Thompson, Darren               
  7 Hannibal  'A'                                       4:00.32   3   2   
     1) McNeil, Connor                  2) Cooper, Austin                 
     3) Farnham, Blake                  4) Baker, Austin                  
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:02.84   2   1   
     1) Kinsey, Nick                    2) Voak, Sam                      
     3) Falter, Dan                     4) Drozda, John                   
  9 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:05.19   3 
 10 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:10.93   1 
     1) Correia, Jackson                2) Custer, Brandon                
     3) Nower, Zech                     4) Roelands, Jarrod               
 11 Williamsville North  'A'                            4:20.05   2 
     1) Umar, Kenan                     2) Parrelly, Cameron              
     3) Smith, Cody                     4) Wahl, Mike                     
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:57.04   10   
     1) Geraci, Matt                    2) Tate, Jackson                  
     3) Hoh, Nolan                      4) Orsini, Leo                    
  2 St. Joes  'A'                                       8:57.40    8   
     1) Martin, Philip                  2) DiGesare, Jack                 
     3) Cilano, Charles                 4) Atkins, Dixon                  
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                               9:15.02    6   
  4 Hannibal  'A'                                       9:26.19    5   
     1) Raymond, Nathan                 2) Harrell, Ben                   
     3) McFarland, Jason                4) Farnham, Blake                 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:36.40    4   
  6 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   9:56.42    3   
     1) Anglin, Devin                   2) Coleman, Jonathon              
     3) Correia, Jackson                4) Custer, Brandon                
  7 Williamsville North  'A'                           10:01.94    2   
     1) Parrelly, Cameron               2) Smith, Cody                    
     3) Young, Jonathan                 4) Kinerk, Sam                    
  8 Lyons  'A'                                         10:45.39    1   
     1) Smith, Jesse                    2) Lauster, Matt                  
     3) Niswonger, Austin               4) Anstee, Travis                 
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:54.50  
     1) Jackson, Chris                  2) Marchand, Owen                 
     3) Sikora, Ian                     4) Giacovelli, Matthew            
 10 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:20.38  
     1) Greene, Hunter                  2) Hansen, Peyton                 
     3) Blauvelt, Zach                  4) Harper, Drew                   
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:42.92  
     1) Boss, Noah                      2) Dillon, Chris                  
     3) Hutchison, Matt                 4) Bullock, Cody                  
 12 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            11:45.26  
     1) Green, Dylan                    2) Burger, Joey                   
     3) Walters, Dakoeta                4) Houghtaling, Jacob             
 
Boys High Jump 4'6,4'9,5'0,
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holtje, Noah                 Honeoye Fall           5-11.00   10   
  2 McDonald, Jack               Honeoye Fall           5-06.00    8   
  3 Hassam, Alex                 Midlakes              J5-06.00    6   
  4 Kesel, Evan                  Canandaigua           J5-06.00    4.50
  4 Kibler, Will                 Canandaigua           J5-06.00    4.50
  6 Greene, Ryan                 Williamsvill           5-03.00    1.50
  6 Harrison, RJ                 Mynderse Aca           5-03.00    1.50
  6 Vandermolen, Alex            Palmyra-Mace           5-03.00    1.50
  6 Davis, Marcell               St. Joes               5-03.00    1.50
  8 Dyson, Gerard                Wilson Magne          J5-03.00  
 11 Hughson, Ricky               Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 11 Playa, Luis                  Honeoye Fall           5-00.00  
 11 Shepard, Isiah               World of Inq           5-00.00  
 11 Lewis, Kobe                  Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 11 Shashaty, Harrison           Honeoye Fall           5-00.00  
 16 Wilson, Jacob                Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 17 Donahue, Arthur              Hannibal               4-06.00  
 17 Bell, Tyler                  Canandaigua            4-06.00  
 -- Haley, Ben                   Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Schojan, Jake                Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Siler, Bless                 Wilson Magne                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack               Honeoye Fall          19-07.75   10   
  2 Zimbardi, Tyler              Canandaigua           18-06.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Kobe                  Rush-Henriet          18-02.50    5.50
  3 Clifford, AJ                 Canandaigua           18-02.50    5.50
  5 Greene, Ryan                 Williamsvill          17-10.00    4   
  6 Mohammed, Soloman            Rush-Henriet          17-07.00    3   
  7 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes              17-06.25    2   
  8 Hardy, Taz                   World of Inq          17-04.50    1   
  9 Means, Cameron               St. Joes              17-04.00  
 10 Hassam, Alex                 Midlakes              17-03.50  
 11 Weisansal, Eric              Williamsvill          17-02.75  
 12 Block, Emerson               Palmyra-Mace          17-01.50  
 13 Surace, Anthony              Palmyra-Mace          16-11.00  
 14 Drozda, John                 Penn Yan              16-10.00  
 15 Dyson, Gerard                Wilson Magne          16-07.50  
 16 Siler, Bless                 Wilson Magne          16-02.25  
 17 Blocher, Nick                Williamsvill          16-00.00  
 18 Bivens, Jahmeek              Geneva                15-11.50  
 19 Braun, Owen                  Hannibal              15-11.00  
 20 Cooper, Austin               Hannibal              15-10.50  
 21 Parrow, Ben                  Waterloo              15-09.25  
 22 Seaman, Troy                 Canisteo-Gre          15-07.50  
 23 Bell, Tyler                  Canandaigua           15-07.00  
 24 Rasbeck, Devon               Mynderse Aca          15-06.50  
 25 Poisson, Trevor              Canandaigua           15-04.00  
 26 Menzies, Maurice             Geneva                15-03.00  
 27 Sitter, John                 Midlakes              15-02.00  
 28 Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq          15-01.00  
 29 Cora, Duvante                Waterloo              14-06.50  
 30 Gombas, Zach                 Hannibal              14-04.00  
 31 Haley, Ben                   Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
 31 Smith, LeVonte               Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
 33 Blanc, Jaydin                Palmyra-Mace          14-00.00  
 34 Carr, Henry                  Hannibal              13-07.50  
 35 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace          13-06.25  
 36 Decker, Ben                  Midlakes              13-06.00  
 37 Sam, Macon                   World of Inq          13-04.00  
 38 Gifford, Jacob               Lyons                 13-03.00  
 39 Shepard, Isiah               World of Inq          13-01.00  
 40 Quick, Ryan                  Canisteo-Gre          11-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holtje, Noah                 Honeoye Fall          41-08.00   10   
  2 Chojnacki, Noah              Williamsvill          39-00.75    8   
  3 Lacz, Trevor                 Honeoye Fall          39-00.50    6   
  4 Kesel, Evan                  Canandaigua           38-07.00    5   
  5 Szczublewski, Zach           Honeoye Fall          37-03.00    4   
  6 Dyson, Gerard                Wilson Magne          36-11.50    3   
  7 Siler, Bless                 Wilson Magne          36-09.00    2   
  8 Mohammed, Soloman            Rush-Henriet          36-07.75    1   
  9 Davis, Marcell               St. Joes              35-09.25  
 10 Whorrall, Brian              Hannibal              35-04.00  
 11 Lewis, Kobe                  Rush-Henriet          35-01.25  
 12 Voigtschild, Jeremy          Rush-Henriet          35-01.00  
 13 Hardy, Taz                   World of Inq          34-09.75  
 14 Bluto, Tyrell                Waterloo              34-09.50  
 15 Hassam, Alex                 Midlakes              34-09.00  
 16 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny          34-05.00  
 17 Surace, Anthony              Palmyra-Mace          34-03.75  
 18 Smith, Chauncey              Honeoye Fall          34-01.25  
 19 Baker, Austin                Hannibal              34-01.00  
 20 Block, Emerson               Palmyra-Mace          32-09.75  
 21 Ahmed, Umar                  Williamsvill          32-00.50  
 22 Parrow, Ben                  Waterloo              31-11.00  
 23 Wahl, Mike                   Williamsvill          31-03.00  
 24 Shepard, Isiah               World of Inq          31-01.50  
 25 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny          30-11.00  
 26 Horn, Jordan                 Hannibal              30-04.50  
 27 Myers, Daekwon               Newark Hs-Ny          29-03.00  
 28 Blocher, Nick                Williamsvill          29-02.50  
 29 Sam, Macon                   World of Inq          28-06.50  
 -- Blanc, Jaydin                Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Robson, Nate                 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Donahue, Arthur              Hannibal                  FOUL  
 -- Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Rasbeck, Devon               Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heedram, Keanu               Rush-Henriet          45-05.50   10   
  2 Smallwood, Julian            St. Joes              44-04.75    8   
  3 Higgins, Charlie             St. Joes              38-10.00    6   
  4 Pearce, Nathan               Palmyra-Mace          37-06.25    5   
  5 Reeves, Austin               Rush-Henriet          36-11.00    4   
  6 Fay, Tyler                   Canisteo-Gre          36-06.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Chris               Bishop Kearn          36-05.00    2   
  8 Morgan, Jon                  Penn Yan              35-10.50    1   
  9 Clark, Chris                 St. Joes              35-08.00  
 10 Thompson, Mike               Canandaigua           33-05.50  
 11 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny          33-05.25  
 12 Bittel, Ryan                 Canandaigua           32-08.25  
 13 Morris, Shawn                Lyons                 32-03.00  
 14 Harden, Chris                Rush-Henriet          32-02.00  
 15 Beach, Tyler                 Rush-Henriet          32-00.00  
 16 Hunt, Zack                   Canisteo-Gre          31-01.75  
 17 Wilson, Jacob                Palmyra-Mace          31-01.50  
 18 Favia, Shawn                 Mynderse Aca          31-00.00  
 19 Lowell, Jarred               World of Inq          30-08.50  
 20 Richter, Nick                Williamsvill          30-01.50  
 21 Gantz, James                 Waterloo              30-00.50  
 22 Davis, Eric                  Honeoye Fall          29-10.50  
 23 Cintron, Cameron             World of Inq          29-09.00  
 24 Weldin, Devon                Hannibal              29-08.25  
 25 Bluto, Tyrell                Waterloo              29-07.50  
 26 Larkin, Alex                 Lyons                 29-05.75  
 27 Scammell, Nick               Canandaigua           29-04.75  
 28 Graham, Matthew              Hannibal              29-04.50  
 29 Balistere, Teig              Honeoye Fall          28-10.00  
 30 Mullen, Andrew               Canisteo-Gre          28-08.50  
 31 Mannix, Travis               Palmyra-Mace          28-05.00  
 32 Travis, Nate                 Penn Yan              28-03.25  
 33 Perchitti, Chris             Waterloo              28-03.00  
 34 Polimeni, John               Canandaigua           27-11.75  
 35 Ames, Austin                 Penn Yan              27-10.50  
 36 Baum, Jared                  Hannibal              27-02.50  
 37 Blue, Leander                World of Inq          27-02.00  
 38 Savage, Roberto              Honeoye Fall          27-00.25  
 39 Brand, Nathan                Williamsvill          26-11.00  
 40 Albanese, Matt               Lyons                 26-04.75  
 41 Diaz, Alex                   World of Inq          25-11.50  
 42 Green, Jarell                World of Inq          25-09.50  
 43 Walker, Fredrick             Wilson Magne          24-05.00  
 44 Jensen, Dane                 Waterloo              24-03.75  
 45 Herrmann, Joshua             Palmyra-Mace          22-05.00  
 46 Green, Lucas                 Midlakes              22-03.00  
 47 Bulkley, Shylo               Canisteo-Gre          22-02.50  
 48 Perry, Travis                Honeoye Fall          21-10.25  
 49 Harper, Drew                 Penn Yan              21-07.50  
 50 Hubright, Nate               Newark Hs-Ny          20-06.50  
 51 Griffin, Shakur              Wilson Magne          18-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heedram, Keanu               Rush-Henriet            137-10   10   
  2 Fay, Tyler                   Canisteo-Gre            116-02    8   
  3 Baker, Sam                   Canandaigua             109-01    6   
  4 Smallwood, Julian            St. Joes                104-08    5   
  5 Brand, Christian             Canandaigua             100-04    4   
  6 Pearce, Nathan               Palmyra-Mace             95-11    3   
  7 Mannix, Travis               Palmyra-Mace             93-10    2   
  8 Harden, Chris                Rush-Henriet             90-03    1   
  9 Lyman, Sean                  Rush-Henriet             89-08  
 10 Higgins, Charlie             St. Joes                 89-04  
 11 Davis, Eric                  Honeoye Fall             88-03  
 12 Savage, Roberto              Honeoye Fall             87-10  
 13 Chudyk, Greyson              Honeoye Fall             85-10  
 14 Perchitti, Chris             Waterloo                 81-11  
 15 Bittel, Ryan                 Canandaigua              81-04  
 16 Centeno, Juan                Williamsvill             80-01  
 17 McHenry, Matt                Canandaigua              79-01  
 18 Morgan, Jon                  Penn Yan                 78-11  
 19 Russotti, Ricky              Bishop Kearn             77-04  
 20 Clark, Chris                 St. Joes                 74-08  
 21 Richter, Nick                Williamsvill             74-06  
 22 Green, Jarell                World of Inq             73-02  
 23 McGowan, Cole                Palmyra-Mace             72-03  
 24 Brand, Nathan                Williamsvill             72-00  
 25 Cintron, Cameron             World of Inq             71-11  
 26 Hunt, Zack                   Canisteo-Gre             71-07  
 27 Balistere, Teig              Honeoye Fall             71-04  
 28 Beach, Tyler                 Rush-Henriet             70-11  
 29 Gantz, James                 Waterloo                 70-03  
 30 Ames, Austin                 Penn Yan                 69-00  
 31 Green, Dylan                 Canisteo-Gre             68-10  
 32 Graham, Matthew              Hannibal                 68-02  
 33 Lowell, Jarred               World of Inq             67-00  
 34 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny             66-04  
 35 Wilson, Jacob                Palmyra-Mace             65-08  
 36 Diaz, Alex                   World of Inq             64-07  
 37 Weldin, Devon                Hannibal                 63-04  
 38 Larkin, Alex                 Lyons                    60-04  
 39 Albanese, Matt               Lyons                    59-07  
 40 Hubright, Nate               Newark Hs-Ny             56-09  
 41 Travis, Nate                 Penn Yan                 56-07  
 42 Green, Lucas                 Midlakes                 53-02  
 43 Harper, Drew                 Penn Yan                 52-05  
 44 King, Ben                    Hannibal                 51-02  
 45 Favia, Shawn                 Mynderse Aca             49-04  
 46 Mullen, Andrew               Canisteo-Gre             48-05  
 47 Griffin, Shakur              Wilson Magne             42-07  
 -- Brown, Donovan               World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Jensen, Dane                 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             136        2) Williamsville North       108   
    3) Canandaigua                 87        4) Honeoye Falls-Lima         72   
    5) Canisteo-Greenwood          59        6) Palmyra-Macedon            55   
    7) Midlakes                    46        8) Wilson Magnet              27   
    9) Waterloo                    24       10) Lyons                      16   
   11) Penn Yan                    12       12) World of Inquiry           10   
   13) Mynderse Academy             8       14) Newark HS-NY                3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         150        2) Rush-Henrietta             97.50
    3) St. Joes                    81.50     4) Canandaigua                65.50
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             48.50     6) Williamsville North        39.50
    7) Hannibal                    32        8) Waterloo                   27   
    9) Newark HS-NY                24       10) Wilson Magnet              23   
   11) Penn Yan                    16       12) Midlakes                   14   
   13) Lyons                       13       13) World of Inquiry           13   
   15) Canisteo-Greenwood          11       16) Bishop Kearney              5   
   17) Mynderse Academy             1.50