Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2015 06:06 PM
                         Roc City Classic - 4/11/2015                          
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 12.41  4/11/2015   Miasia Hillman, Alfred                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miasia Hillman            SR Alfred                   12.41#  1.0  1 
  2 Kelly Fredette            SR RIT                      13.08   1.0  1 
  3 Ashalee Joseph            SO Oswego State             13.19   1.0  2  13.182
  4 Kori Strother             SR Colgate                  13.19   1.0  1  13.186
  5 Taylor Pierson            JR Nazareth                 13.21   1.0  1 
  6 Jazmine Herbert           JR Buffalo Stat             13.44   1.0  1 
  7 Uchechi Nna               FR RIT                      13.46   1.0  1 
  8 Maggie Muzio              FR Nazareth                 13.47   1.0  2 
  9 Sade Abe                  FR Buffalo Stat             13.60   0.5  7 
 10 Emily Young               FR RIT                      13.62   1.0  2 
 11 Chelsea Grupp             FR St. John Fis             13.64   1.0  2 
 12 Aiesha Dinall             JR Buffalo Stat             13.66   1.0  2 
 13 Chelsea Burrus            JR Mohawk Valle             13.69   1.0  1 
 14 Yuwen Michelson           SO Hamilton                 13.73   1.0  2 
 15 Alex Walker               SO Nazareth                 13.75   1.0  2 
 16 Carlin Lydon              FR St. John Fis             13.77  +0.0  3 
 17 Molly McDonald            SO Union                    13.79  +0.0  3 
 18 Samantha Orlando          JR RIT                      13.81  +0.0  3 
 19 Katharine Dovi            SO Roberts Wesl             14.02  +0.0  4  14.012
 20 Hannah Nickels            FR Nazareth                 14.02   0.7  5  14.018
 21 Madison McDonald          SO Alfred State             14.16  +0.0  3 
 22 Gabrielle Villar          SR RIT                      14.17   1.0  2 
 23 Marguerite Hughes         JR RIT                      14.20  +0.0  4 
 24 Rebecca Brown             FR Bryant & Str             14.24   0.5  7 
 25 Liz Pieri                 JR RIT                      14.27  +0.0  3 
 26 Melissa DeBona            JR RIT                      14.29  +0.0  4 
 27 Randi Bort                FR St. John Fis             14.30  +0.0  3 
 28 Wilhemina Annan           JR Mohawk Valle             14.31  +0.0  3 
 29 Meg Hubregsen             FR Le Moyne                 14.36   0.5  7 
 30 Amy Juliano               FR Oswego State             14.48   0.5  7 
 31 Luz Mota                  FR Daemen                   14.54  +0.0  4 
 32 Katrina Murray            FR Herkimer Cou             14.62   1.4  6 
 33 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             14.64   0.7  5 
 34 Jillian Sosnowski         SO Daemen                   14.66  +0.0  3 
 35 Lianna Gangi              FR Union                    14.69   0.7  5  14.683
 36 Mary Mazella              SO Oswego State             14.69  +0.0  4  14.689
 37 Jane Lee                  FR Hamilton                 14.73   0.7  5 
 38 Taylor McLoughlin         FR St. John Fis             14.79  +0.0  4 
 39 Jessica Gallagher         SO RIT                      14.81  +0.0  4 
 40 Rachel Riley              FR Union                    14.91   0.7  5 
 41 Annette Blair             FR Le Moyne                 14.97   0.5  7 
 42 steffanie preston         SO Alfred State             15.06   1.4  6 
 43 Julia Dyer                FR St. John Fis             15.33   0.7  5 
 44 Jacqueline Sharry         FR Union                    15.66   0.7  5 
 45 Felicia Bernier           SO Mohawk Valle             15.86  +0.0  4 
 46 Sherry Georgeson          FR Finger Lakes             16.08   1.4  6 
 47 Arnelle Shallow           SO Mohawk Valle             17.44   1.4  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 25.44  4/20/2013   Hannah Brackley, Nazareth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Hayward           FR Roberts Wesl             25.83   0.7  1 
  2 Hannah Brackley           SR Nazareth                 26.05   0.7  1 
  3 Kelly Fredette            SR RIT                      26.39   0.7  1 
  4 Noemie Bechu              SO Union                    26.68   0.7  1 
  5 Morgan Mastin             SR St. John Fis             26.77   0.7  1 
  6 Emikhe Tisor              SO Buffalo Stat             26.89   0.7  1 
  7 Dayonna Holmes            SO Buffalo Stat             27.00   0.7  1 
  8 Jada' Marie Brooken       FR Buffalo Stat             27.24  +0.0  2 
  9 Jessica Colmerauer        SO St. John Fis             27.41  +0.0  2 
 10 Ashalee Joseph            SO Oswego State             27.43  +0.0  4 
 11 Chelsea Cleveland         SO St. John Fis             27.49  +0.0  2 
 12 Uchechi Nna               FR RIT                      28.03  +0.0  2 
 13 Kasey Cannister           SO Houghton                 28.06   0.2  7 
 14 Maggie Muzio              FR Nazareth                 28.08  +0.0  3 
 15 Hannah Hochman            SO Colgate                  28.27  +0.0  3 
 16 Emily Higgins             JR Fredonia St.             28.31   0.7  5 
 17 Leigh Barnhill            SO Union                    28.32  +0.0  4 
 18 Angel Bresnahan           FR Alfred State             28.47  +0.0  3 
 19 Samantha Orlando          JR RIT                      28.54  +0.0  4 
 20 Molly McDonald            SO Union                    28.59   0.7  5 
 21 Natalia Galant            JR Rochester                28.97   0.2  6 
 22 Kim Kohn                  FR Oswego State             28.98  +0.0  2 
 23 Leah May                  SO Daemen                   29.00  +0.0  4 
 24 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester                29.01  +0.0  3 
 25 Morel Anderson            FR Le Moyne                 29.04   0.7  5 
 26 Hannah Nickels            FR Nazareth                 29.07   0.2  7 
 27 Melissa DeBona            JR RIT                      29.09  +0.0  4 
 28 Madison McDonald          SO Alfred State             29.20   0.7  5 
 29 Kayla Goodman             FR Oswego State             29.37   0.2  6 
 30 Amy Juliano               FR Oswego State             29.40   0.2  7 
 31 Jessica Presti            SR Oswego State             29.56   0.2  6 
 32 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             29.63   0.2  7 
 33 Catherine Wilbur          SO St. John Fis             29.70   0.2  6 
 34 Meg Vona                  SR St. John Fis             29.78   0.2  6 
 35 Mackenzie Ross            SO Geneseo St.              29.82  +0.0  4 
 36 Allison Corretore         SO St. John Fis             29.89  +0.0  3 
 37 Lianna Gangi              FR Union                    29.93   0.2  7 
 38 Ashlyne Sullivan          SO Geneseo St.              29.98   0.2  6 
 39 Hannah Szumloz            FR Oswego State             30.38   0.7  5 
 40 Kristen Ray               FR Oswego State             30.39   0.7  5 
 41 Katrina Murray            FR Herkimer Cou             30.47   0.6  9 
 42 Rhadeka James             FR Buffalo Stat             30.53   0.1  8  30.523
 43 Jane Lee                  FR Hamilton                 30.53   0.2  7  30.524
 44 Samantha Gardner          FR Daemen                   30.55   0.1  8 
 45 Marcelina Martynek        FR Rochester                30.76   0.2  7 
 46 Luz Mota                  FR Daemen                   30.78   0.1  8 
 47 Rebecca Brown             FR Bryant & Str             31.09   0.6  9 
 48 Dominuque Carter          JR Mohawk Valle             31.29   0.1  8 
 49 Taylor McLoughlin         FR St. John Fis             31.35   0.1  8 
 50 Elizabeth Wisely          FR Nazareth                 31.47   0.1  8 
 51 Lu-Aisha Charles          FR Herkimer Cou             31.61   0.6  9 
 52 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SR Rochester                31.65   0.2  6 
 53 Julia Dyer                FR St. John Fis             32.04   0.6  9 
 54 Jacqueline Sharry         FR Union                    32.48   0.6  9 
 55 Annette Blair             FR Le Moyne                 32.82   0.6  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: # 54.88  4/11/2015   Christine Amertil, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christine Amertil            Unattached               54.88#  1 
  2 Noemie Bechu              SO Union                    58.70   1 
  3 Hannah Brackley           SR Nazareth                 59.02   1 
  4 Chelsea Hayward           FR Roberts Wesl           1:01.24   1 
  5 Samantha Goble            FR Nazareth               1:01.51   1 
  6 Mattie Seamans            FR Hamilton               1:01.60   2 
  7 Nikki Garns               FR Houghton               1:01.80   1 
  8 Jada' Marie Brooken       FR Buffalo Stat           1:02.32   1 
  9 Emikhe Tisor              SO Buffalo Stat           1:02.91   2 
 10 Kristen Harrigan          SR Oswego State           1:03.05   3 
 11 Andrea Larnard            FR Nazareth               1:03.53   2 
 12 Sydney Saccone            SO St. John Fis           1:03.88   2 
 13 Heidi Riegel              JR Roberts Wesl           1:04.10   4 
 14 Alison Iles               FR Le Moyne               1:04.27   5 
 15 Kailyn Szymanski          FR Daemen                 1:04.68   3 
 16 Mackenzie Ross            SO Geneseo St.            1:05.10   4 
 17 Samantha Buttrick         SO Hamilton               1:05.11   3 
 18 Anna Roberts              SO Mohawk Valle           1:05.12   5 
 19 Natalie Ruiz              SO Geneseo St.            1:05.37   2 
 20 Leah May                  SO Daemen                 1:05.68   5 
 21 Chelsea Touchstone        JR Roberts Wesl           1:05.70   5 
 22 Kasey Cannister           SO Houghton               1:05.74   5 
 23 Alanna Sieb               FR Oswego State           1:05.87   5 
 24 Lisa Knab                 SR St. John Fis           1:05.96   4 
 25 Kayla Goodman             FR Oswego State           1:06.37   4 
 26 Madison Gosch             FR Roberts Wesl           1:06.48   3 
 27 Hannah Barnes             FR Union                  1:06.74   6 
 28 Kim Kohn                  FR Oswego State           1:07.28   5 
 29 Katie Evans               JR Mohawk Valle           1:07.92   7 
 30 Emily Higgins             JR Fredonia St.           1:08.18   4 
 31 Jessica Gallagher         SO RIT                    1:08.68   4 
 32 Rhadeka James             FR Buffalo Stat           1:08.72   5 
 33 Audrey Miller             FR Unattached             1:08.89   3 
 34 Samantha Gardner          FR Daemen                 1:09.30   6 
 35 Hannah West               JR Mohawk Valle           1:10.10   6 
 36 Morgan Flick              JR Alfred                 1:11.59   7 
 37 Emma Parece               FR Union                  1:11.60   6 
 38 Rachel Davis              FR Geneseo St.            1:12.02   6 
 39 Alexandra Sakoulas        FR Geneseo St.            1:12.80   4 
 40 Meghan Blair              FR Le Moyne               1:12.85   6 
 41 Dominuque Carter          JR Mohawk Valle           1:14.37   7 
 42 Kelsey Stevens            SO Mohawk Valle           1:15.32   7 
 43 Ruth Barnes               SO Mohawk Valle           1:15.95   7 
 44 Michele Collins           FR Finger Lakes           1:18.58   6 
 45 Alexis Nowack             FR Herkimer Cou           1:20.82   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: # 2:15.25  4/20/2013   Jen Randall, Ithaca                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaela Gildemeyer       SR Nazareth               2:18.01   1 
  2 Hannah Rice               SO Daemen                 2:19.62   1 
  3 Anna Orientale            SO Colgate                2:22.82   1 
  4 Hanna Jerome              FR Hamilton               2:23.78   1 
  5 Michelle Fish             SO Hamilton               2:24.27   1 
  6 Emily Durso               FR Roberts Wesl           2:25.87   1 
  7 Ronnie Judge              FR Rochester              2:26.38   2 
  8 Sarah Coon                JR St. John Fis           2:26.84   2 
  9 Brittany Denton           SO Daemen                 2:27.88   2 
 10 Megan Keane               SR Colgate                2:27.97   1 
 11 Brooke Nolan              JR Daemen                 2:30.04   3 
 12 Shannon Murphy            SO Geneseo St.            2:30.20   3 
 13 Jordan Chervin            SO Colgate                2:30.63   1 
 14 Sabrina Brooks            JR Buffalo Stat           2:30.95   1 
 15 Anna Lyons                FR Daemen                 2:31.46   3 
 16 Lindsay Wood              SO Daemen                 2:31.92   2 
 17 Amy Hannahan              SO Oswego State           2:32.04   2 
 18 Hannah Najar              SR Union                  2:32.40   2 
 19 Rachel Putman             SR Roberts Wesl           2:33.71   3 
 20 Sylvia Pericles           SO Oswego State           2:34.03   2 
 21 Kimberly Lovett           FR Nazareth               2:34.32   1 
 22 Katie Tresino             JR Fredonia St.           2:34.40   2 
 23 Caitlyn Garbarino         SR Rochester              2:34.41   3 
 24 Tamara Kemp               FR Mansfield              2:34.74   4 
 25 Melanie Hilliard          SO Mansfield              2:34.84   3 
 26 Caitlin Anthony           SO Hamilton               2:36.70   4 
 27 Erin Fayle                FR Le Moyne               2:37.21   2 
 28 Kelly Weiskittel          FR RIT                    2:38.10   4 
 29 Cassandra Ryan            FR Alfred State           2:38.67   5 
 30 Hannah Putman             FR Roberts Wesl           2:38.75   5 
 31 Amy Provost               FR Union                  2:38.82   4 
 32 Victoria Campanian        SO Herkimer Cou           2:39.09   4 
 33 Brianna Brynes            SO Alfred State           2:39.55   5 
 34 Elizabeth Perry           FR Hamilton               2:39.60   3 
 35 Abigale Uehling           FR Hamilton               2:39.90   3 
 36 Jessica Wojtkowiak        FR Mansfield              2:39.99   5 
 37 Melissa Whyman            FR Unattached             2:40.27   2 
 38 Jennifer Ventrella        JR Union                  2:40.42   5 
 39 Alexandria Gallagher      SO Mansfield              2:42.49   5 
 40 Sara Cavanaugh            SO Mansfield              2:42.57   5 
 41 Lillian Meaney            SO Geneseo St.            2:43.39   3 
 42 Kaitlin Rizzo             SO St. John Fis           2:43.61   4 
 43 Allison Drozda            SO Geneseo St.            2:43.62   2 
 44 Katie Markstein           FR Le Moyne               2:43.71   5 
 45 Kelly Snyder              JR Mansfield              2:44.15   3 
 46 Audrey McCarthy           SO Rochester              2:44.86   4 
 47 Kaylea Rustay             SO Buffalo Stat           2:45.61   3 
 48 Leona Neveu               JR Houghton               2:46.60   6 
 49 Shannon Bennett           SO Union                  2:47.44   6 
 50 Michaela Guinee           FR Hamilton               2:48.59   5 
 51 Kayleigh Bystrak          FR Buffalo Stat           2:49.29   1 
 52 Maddie Samuell            SO Union                  2:49.75   6 
 53 Shayna Gray               SO RIT                    2:49.81   4 
 54 Carly Acquilano           FR Finger Lakes           2:54.98   4 
 55 Sheina Kimura             FR Herkimer Cou           2:55.12   6 
 56 Laura Schaffer            SO Union                  2:55.47   6 
 57 Emily Monac               FR Union                  2:57.92   6 
 58 Yu Inose                  FR Herkimer Cou           3:22.75   6 
 59 Katherine Gelser          SO Alfred State           3:27.28   6 
 60 Anna Yamamoto             FR Herkimer Cou           3:27.95   6 
 61 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached             3:34.59   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: # 4:47.00  4/12/2014   Rachel Hutchinson, Roberts Wesleyan       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Prutsman           JR Roberts Wesl           4:55.81   1 
  2 Mackenzie Donahue         SO Daemen                 4:56.86   2 
  3 Michelle Fish             SO Hamilton               4:57.15   1 
  4 Megan Keane               SR Colgate                4:57.96   1 
  5 Samantha VanGee           SO St. John Fis           4:58.54   2 
  6 Gabrielle LeBihan         JR Nazareth               5:00.27   2 
  7 Joanna Friesen            SO Houghton               5:01.05   1 
  8 Emily Thompson            SO Nazareth               5:03.18   2 
  9 Emily Betts               FR Roberts Wesl           5:03.99   2 
 10 Shannon Murphy            SO Geneseo St.            5:06.14   1 
 11 Mary Baughman             SO Alfred                 5:07.08   1 
 12 Sharae Smith              JR Buffalo Stat           5:09.28   3 
 13 Martine Bosch             FR RIT                    5:09.59   3 
 14 Rebecca Easly             SO Colgate                5:10.58   2 
 15 Sarah Popovitch           SR Oswego State           5:10.85   1 
 16 Melanie Hilliard          SO Mansfield              5:11.52   3 
 17 Katie Laris               SO Oswego State           5:11.74   1 
 18 Madison Courtney          FR Fredonia St.           5:11.77   3 
 19 Sarah Anstett             JR Geneseo St.            5:12.61   2 
 20 Kathryn Woodworth         SR Rochester              5:13.37   3 
 21 Julia Johnson             SO Fredonia St.           5:13.69   2 
 22 Kennedy Lewandowski       SO Roberts Wesl           5:14.35   2 
 23 Jessica Wojtkowiak        FR Mansfield              5:14.87   5 
 24 Meghan DioGuardi          FR Colgate                5:16.15   1 
 25 Sabrina Brooks            JR Buffalo Stat           5:16.36   1 
 26 Caitlin Anthony           SO Hamilton               5:16.66   2 
 27 Rebekah Williams          SR Union                  5:17.29   4 
 28 Kristin Taylor            FR Unattached             5:17.82   3 
 29 Jordan Chervin            SO Colgate                5:17.90   1 
 30 Lillian Meaney            SO Geneseo St.            5:18.06   3 
 31 Elizabeth Perry           FR Hamilton               5:18.38   4 
 32 Audrey McCarthy           SO Rochester              5:18.95   3 
 33 Melissa Whyman            FR Unattached             5:19.40   2 
 34 Dowon Hwang               FR Geneseo St.            5:19.77   4 
 35 Lilly Pieper              FR Hamilton               5:20.02   4 
 36 Alexandria Gallagher      SO Mansfield              5:20.15   3 
 37 Julia Berkowicz           JR Roberts Wesl           5:20.48   3 
 38 Amy Trabert               FR Daemen                 5:20.78   5 
 39 Jamie DiSalvo             JR Nazareth               5:20.86   3 
 40 Blair Meeson              JR Nazareth               5:21.14   3 
 41 Jennifer Crossen          SO RIT                    5:23.03   3 
 42 Kellie Lawton             JR Roberts Wesl           5:23.45   3 
 43 Jennifer Ventrella        JR Union                  5:24.31   4 
 44 Kirsten Holmberg          FR Rochester              5:24.71   2 
 45 Gabby Soethout            SO Geneseo St.            5:24.97   4 
 46 Ashley Cheff              SO Daemen                 5:26.20   4 
 47 Kelly Snyder              JR Mansfield              5:27.02   4 
 48 Abigale Uehling           FR Hamilton               5:27.04   4 
 49 Krystina Choinski         SR Hamilton               5:27.15   2 
 50 Maria Remillard           FR Geneseo St.            5:29.14   2 
 51 Gabrielle Schug           FR Le Moyne               5:29.48   6 
 52 Morgan Urbanek            SO Daemen                 5:30.89   5 
 53 Rachel Hummel             FR Houghton               5:31.37   5 
 54 Lindsay Piriano           FR Alfred                 5:32.47   3 
 55 Sara Cavanaugh            SO Mansfield              5:32.50   5 
 56 Katherine Robinson        SO Daemen                 5:32.90   4 
 57 Ella Hotchkiss            FR Houghton               5:33.46   5 
 58 Maddie Samuell            SO Union                  5:34.73   6 
 59 Claire Ludington          FR Nazareth               5:36.37   5 
 60 Alex Reardon              JR Union                  5:36.59   3 
 61 Kaylea Rustay             SO Buffalo Stat           5:37.31   2 
 62 Abigail Butler               Unattached             5:38.01   3 
 63 Katie Markstein           FR Le Moyne               5:39.54   4 
 64 Abigail Monroe            SO Roberts Wesl           5:40.91   5 
 65 Rebekah Anderson          FR Houghton               5:42.57   5 
 66 Emily Bradley             FR Daemen                 5:48.63   6 
 67 Laura Schaffer            SO Union                  5:50.22   6 
 68 Juliet Janicik            SR St. John Fis           5:50.57   6 
 69 Teresa Fallon             FR Alfred                 5:52.03   5 
 70 Gillian Murphy               UB XC and Tr           5:56.29   6 
 71 Savannah Stevens          FR Le Moyne               5:56.84   6 
 72 Olivia Corder             SO Roberts Wesl           6:01.49   6 
 73 Rachel Crosley            SR Le Moyne               6:03.39   5 
 74 Maki Shimoda              FR Herkimer Cou           6:07.80   6 
 75 Sheina Kimura             FR Herkimer Cou           6:10.35   4 
 76 Shannon Davis             SR St. John Fis           6:11.51   5 
 77 Savannah Krochalis           UB XC and Tr           6:16.97   6 
 78 Abigail Hampson           SO Alfred                 6:19.50   4 
 79 Katherine Gelser          SO Alfred State           6:43.33   6 
 80 Yu Inose                  FR Herkimer Cou           6:59.83   6 
 81 Anna Yamamoto             FR Herkimer Cou           7:13.48   6 
 82 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached             7:13.60   6 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: # 17:14.22  4/11/2015   Kerry Caher, St. Bonavent                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerry Caher               JR St. Bonavent          17:14.22#  1 
  2 Lindsay Heyer             SO Hamilton              18:46.08   1 
  3 Rayanne Luke              SO Geneseo St.           19:02.59   1 
  4 Hailey Gattuso            FR St. Bonavent          19:08.57   1 
  5 Aubrie Russell            JR St. Bonavent          19:10.59   1 
  6 Kelly Flanagan            SO Geneseo St.           19:13.09   1 
  7 Karlee Duffer             JR Oswego State          19:14.23   1 
  8 Lauren Rabideau           JR Mohawk Valle          19:26.43   1 
  9 Clara Wolfe               FR Rochester             19:26.95   1 
 10 Nicole Graziadei          SR St. John Fis          19:33.18   1 
 11 Robin Wagner              JR Nazareth              19:50.92   2 
 12 Meghan Murphy             SR Oswego State          19:54.93   1 
 13 Morgan Bronner            FR Oswego State          19:59.86   1 
 14 Lauren McNamara           FR Oswego State          20:23.55   1 
 15 Kelly Vincent             SO Fredonia St.          20:24.03   2 
 16 Nicolette DiMura          FR St. Bonavent          21:03.60   1 
 17 Kristin Taylor            FR Unattached            21:07.51   2 
 18 Audrey Miller             FR Unattached            21:13.20   2 
 19 Maggie Schunk             SR St. Bonavent          21:31.79   2 
 20 Alexis Young              SO St. Bonavent          21:43.56   2 
 21 Sarah Harrington          JR St. John Fis          21:58.56   2 
 22 Allison Field             JR St. Bonavent          22:02.68   2 
 23 Kimberly Wrate            SO Mohawk Valle          22:21.11   2 
 24 Caitlyn Minihane          SO Fredonia St.          22:41.62   2 
 25 Courtney Brinsky          SO St. Bonavent          22:42.53   2 
 26 Sheina Kimura             FR Herkimer Cou          23:10.21   2 
 27 Maki Shimoda              FR Herkimer Cou          23:14.14   2 
 28 Elena Doctor              SO Le Moyne              23:33.81   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 38:27.04  4/12/2014   Emily Thompson, Nazareth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeanette Cudney           FR Le Moyne              39:15.62  
  2 Katie Mutter                 Unattached            39:26.63  
  3 Cara Davenport            SR Houghton              41:24.43  
  4 Elizabeth Brown           SR Buffalo Stat          43:10.47  
  5 Rebekah Champlin          SO Fredonia St.          43:20.10  
  6 Taylor Page               SO Rochester             43:25.64  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: # 14.42  5/1/2011    Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abigail Boyce             SO Oswego State             16.27  -0.3  1 
  2 Valerie VanHoesen         JR RIT                      16.76  -0.3  1 
  3 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             17.06  -0.3  1 
  4 Brianna Calderon          SO Roberts Wesl             17.15  -0.1  2 
  5 Allison Corretore         SO St. John Fis             17.61  -0.3  1 
  6 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SR Rochester                17.69  -0.3  1 
  7 Katie Beezer              SO Rochester                17.84  -0.3  1 
  8 Marcelina Martynek        FR Rochester                17.95  -0.1  2 
  9 Lindsay Therrien          FR Herkimer Cou             18.51   1.0  3 
 10 Elizabeth Wisely          FR Nazareth                 18.66  -0.1  2 
 11 Kristen Ray               FR Oswego State             18.90   1.0  3 
 12 Rebecca Lavernoich        JR RIT                      19.63  -0.1  2 
 13 Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.              19.66  -0.1  2 
 14 Heidi Riegel              JR Roberts Wesl             20.32  -0.1  2 
 -- Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester                   DQ  -0.3  1  push
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: # 1:05.99  4/7/2012    Joanne TeRiele, Plattsburgh State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenzie Wallace          FR Colgate                1:06.38   1 
  2 Brianna Calderon          SO Roberts Wesl           1:07.63   1 
  3 Nia Holmes                JR Buffalo Stat           1:07.70   1 
  4 Meg Oliphant              SO RIT                    1:11.31   1 
  5 Rebekah White             FR Houghton               1:11.41   1 
  6 Marissa Colburn           SO Alfred                 1:11.42   4 
  7 Valeria Kudinov           SO Oswego State           1:11.56   1 
  8 Colleen Arnold            FR Rochester              1:12.59   2 
  9 Valerie VanHoesen         JR RIT                    1:12.76   2 
 10 Holly Fiore               FR Alfred State           1:12.98   3 
 11 Diane Sill                SO Alfred State           1:13.22   3 
 12 Sarah Williams            FR Nazareth               1:13.86   2 
 13 Marissa Perez             FR Houghton               1:14.01   2 
 14 Heidi Riegel              JR Roberts Wesl           1:14.35   2 
 15 Rebecca Lavernoich        JR RIT                    1:14.78   3 
 16 Casey Bills               FR Alfred State           1:15.23   1 
 17 Sarah Jones               SO Geneseo St.            1:16.29   3 
 18 Pooja Patel               FR Geneseo St.            1:16.66   2 
 19 Mikaela Shaw              SO Alfred State           1:17.77   4 
 20 Mary Manzari              SO Mohawk Valle           1:19.46   3 
 21 Emily Pawlowski           FR Nazareth               1:24.67   3 
 22 Brianna Horn              FR St. John Fis           1:25.41   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: # 11:20.05  4/12/2014   Gabrielle LeBihan, Nazareth              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Rice                 JR Mohawk Valle          11:30.44  
  2 Anne Peterson             SO Rochester             11:57.14  
  3 Stephanie Boucher         JR Mohawk Valle          12:05.01  
  4 Victoria Campanian        SO Herkimer Cou          12:16.91  
  5 Tina Bowers               FR Colgate               12:24.91  
  6 Emily Banzer              SR Hamilton              12:29.10  
  7 Meghan Duffy              FR Colgate               12:35.73  
  8 Elizabeth Wall            SO Buffalo Stat          12:51.20  
  9 Sarah Dimakis             SO Hamilton              13:11.28  
 10 Rebecca LaPorte           SO Mohawk Valle          13:15.47  
 11 Rachel Newman             SO Hamilton              13:17.99  
 12 Lelaina Nagle             JR Unattached            13:48.60  
 13 Angela Yang               SO Rochester             14:23.41  
 14 Kimberly Wrate            SO Mohawk Valle          14:43.01  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: # 48.79  4/20/2013   Ithaca, Ithaca                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rit  'A'                                              50.29   1 
  2 Oswego State  'A'                                     50.79   1 
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  51.23   1 
  4 Nazareth  'A'                                         51.53   1 
  5 Rit  'B'                                              53.22   1 
  6 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                                 53.90   2 
  7 Oswego State  'B'                                     54.66   2 
  8 St. John Fisher  'B'                                  55.79   2 
  9 Le Moyne  'A'                                         55.80   2 
 10 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               59.22   2 
 -- Alfred State  'A'                                       DNF   1  zone 1
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: # 4:01.36  4/11/2015   Nazareth, Nazareth                        
                         H Brackley, S Goble, A Larnard, M Gildemeyer      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:01.36#  1 
  2 St. John Fisher  'B'                                4:18.41   1 
  3 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:26.32   1 
  4 Union  'A'                                          4:27.78   1 
  5 Daemen  'A'                                         4:31.62   2 
  6 Geneseo St.  'B'                                    4:32.20   1 
  7 Rochester  'A'                                      4:32.36   2 
  8 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                               4:51.55   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: # 9:50.83  4/11/2015   Houghton, Houghton                        
                         J Friesen, R White, K Relyea, N Garns             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houghton  'A'                                       9:50.83# 
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       9:53.29  
  3 Daemen  'A'                                         9:55.51  
  4 Oswego State  'A'                                   9:57.32  
  5 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                              10:01.80  
  6 Nazareth  'A'                                      10:40.92  
  7 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   10:43.99  
  8 Daemen  'B'                                        11:02.15  
  9 Le Moyne  'A'                                      11:27.14  
 -- Herkimer County CC  'A'                                 DNF  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Facility: # 1.63m  4/19/2008   Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Harkness           JR RIT                      1.52m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Emily Soeder              FR Nazareth                J1.52m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kate Durr                 SR Nazareth                 1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Uchechi Nna               FR RIT                     J1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lisa Knab                 SR St. John Fis            J1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sarah Couperus            FR Fredonia St.             1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Ashlyne Sullivan          SO Geneseo St.              1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.             J1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Carlin Lydon              FR St. John Fis            J1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Caroline Gardner          JR Geneseo St.              1.37m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Lindsay Therrien          FR Herkimer Cou             1.32m  
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Katie Beezer              SO Rochester                   NH  
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Treasure Glymph           JR Buffalo Stat                NH  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Morgan Flick              JR Alfred                      NH  
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Abigail Homer             JR Hamilton                    NH  
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Allison Drozda            SO Geneseo St.                 NH  
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility: # 3.45m  4/12/2014   Lindsay Carbone, Univ. of Rochester         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasey Semmler             SO Roberts Wesl             3.15m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Abigail Lee               FR RIT                      3.00m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dana Rokicsak             FR Geneseo St.             J3.00m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Danyelle Redmond          JR St. John Fis             2.85m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sibongile Chisi           SR Nazareth                J2.85m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Caitlin Mazzeo            FR Oswego State            J2.85m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jennifer Wasielewski      FR Fredonia St.            J2.85m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Caroline Gardner          JR Geneseo St.              2.70m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Molly Luger               FR Roberts Wesl            J2.70m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Megan Cornelius           SO RIT                      2.55m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Mikaela Brown             SO St. John Fis             2.40m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Emily Pawlowski           FR Nazareth                 2.25m  
     2.25 2.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Taylor Benzin             SO Fredonia St.                NH  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rachel Davis              FR Geneseo St.                 NH  
     2.25 
      XXX 
 -- Sherry Georgeson          FR Finger Lakes                NH  
     2.25 
      XXX 
 -- Ruth Barnes               SO Mohawk Valle                NH  
     2.25 
      XXX 
 -- Maggie Muzio              FR Nazareth                    NH  
     2.25 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica DeAngelo          FR RIT                         NH  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Facility: # 5.71m  4/12/2014   Taylor Pierson, Nazareth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Angel Bresnahan           FR Alfred State             5.33m   0.7 
     4.96m(2.3) 4.98m(1.5) 4.94m(1.3) 4.74m(1.8) 5.33m(0.7) 5.00m(1.2)
  2 Taylor Pierson            JR Nazareth                 5.15m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 5.12m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 5.15m(0.8) FOUL(0.2)
  3 Katharine Dovi            SO Roberts Wesl             4.98m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.87m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 4.98m(1.6)
  4 Amanda Entress            JR Nazareth                 4.97m   0.2 
     4.74m(1.9) 4.88m(1.6) 4.97m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 4.85m(+0.0)
  5 Seland Chaplin            JR Buffalo Stat            J4.97m   1.5 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3) 4.97m(1.5)           
  6 Kristen Harrigan          SR Oswego State             4.93m   1.6 
     4.68m(0.1) 4.80m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.62m(1.2) FOUL(2.0) 4.93m(1.6)
  7 Sade Abe                  FR Buffalo Stat             4.88m   0.6 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.88m(0.6) 4.68m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 4.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  8 Susan Ojukwu              SO Rochester                4.85m   0.5 
     4.62m(0.3) 4.63m(0.2) 4.85m(0.5)           
  9 Gabrielle Villar          SR RIT                      4.76m   0.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.75m(1.2) 4.76m(0.3)           
 10 Caroline Gardner          JR Geneseo St.              4.67m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.57m(4.5) 4.67m(+0.0)           
 11 Yuwen Michelson           SO Hamilton                 4.63m   2.1 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.63m(2.1) FOUL(1.0)           
 12 Ashley Krol               SO Daemen                   4.54m   1.0 
     4.54m(1.0) FOUL(2.8) 4.48m(2.1)           
 13 Lindsay Therrien          FR Herkimer Cou             4.48m   1.5 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 4.48m(1.5)           
 14 Andrea Miller             JR RIT                      4.45m   0.3 
     4.45m(0.3) ND(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Felicia Bernier           SO Mohawk Valle             4.44m  +0.0 
     4.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.36m(0.9)           
 16 Meg Hubregsen             FR Le Moyne                 4.42m  +0.0 
     4.35m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 4.42m(+0.0)           
 17 Jillian Sosnowski         SO Daemen                  J4.42m   0.5 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2) 4.42m(0.5)           
 18 Chelsea Hayward           FR Roberts Wesl             4.41m   3.1 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.41m(3.1) FOUL(1.1)           
 -- Anyah Wright              FR Rochester                   ND   NWI 
     ND(3.9) ND(0.9) ND(2.1)           
 -- Corine Pettit             SR Alfred                    FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9)           
 -- Cydnee Somera             SR Union                     FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 -- Olivia Ahearn             FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.6) ND(0.6) ND(1.6)           
 -- Allison Drozda            SO Geneseo St.               FOUL       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.1) ND(1.4)           
 -- Ashlyne Sullivan          SO Geneseo St.               FOUL       
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1)           
 -- Lu-Aisha Charles          FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) ND(0.4)           
 -- Hannah Szumloz            FR Oswego State              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2)           
 -- Jessica Presti            SR Oswego State              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.4)           
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Facility: # 11.47m  4/20/2013   Emilia Scheemaker, Ithaca                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Abigail Boyce             SO Oswego State            10.85m   0.3 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.63m(0.5) 10.85m(0.3) 10.44m(0.3) 10.84m(0.3) 10.67m(0.1)
  2 Treasure Glymph           JR Buffalo Stat            10.67m  +0.0 
     10.55m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.29m(0.2)           
  3 Seland Chaplin            JR Buffalo Stat            10.63m  +0.0 
     10.63m(+0.0) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(0.8)           
  3 Meg Vona                  SR St. John Fis            10.63m  +0.0 
     10.55m(0.2) 10.26m(2.9) 10.49m(+0.0) 10.12m(0.8) 10.49m(0.1) 10.63m(+0.0)
  5 Corine Pettit             SR Alfred                  10.52m   0.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.46m(0.3) 10.31m(1.2) 10.17m(1.1) 10.52m(0.7) FOUL(0.5)
  6 Carrisa Plesums           FR Alfred State            10.42m   1.5 
     10.42m(1.5) 10.34m(0.5) 9.69m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 10.07m(1.1)
  7 Meghan Devine             SR Fredonia St.            10.36m   1.1 
     10.05m(+0.0) 10.36m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 10.26m(0.6) 10.12m(+0.0) 9.99m(0.6)
  8 Amanda Entress            JR Nazareth                10.35m   0.3 
     9.95m(0.5) 10.35m(0.3) 10.35m(1.1) 9.73m(0.4) 9.83m(+0.0) 9.42m(0.3)
  9 Sarah Couperus            FR Fredonia St.            10.27m   0.9 
     FOUL(0.5) 9.67m(0.4) 10.27m(0.9)           
 10 Andrea Miller             JR RIT                     10.16m   0.1 
     9.57m(1.9) 10.16m(0.1) FOUL(1.2)           
 11 Mattie Seamans            FR Hamilton                10.01m   2.1 
     9.96m(1.6) 10.01m(2.1) FOUL(1.9)           
 12 Kaitlyn Houghtling        FR RIT                     10.00m   0.2 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.00m(0.2) 9.87m(+0.0)           
 13 Emily Young               FR RIT                      9.94m   1.2 
     9.63m(1.0) 9.64m(1.3) 9.94m(1.2)         
 14 Catherine Wilbur          SO St. John Fis             9.92m   1.2 
     9.92m(1.2) 9.61m(1.1) 9.92m(2.4)           
 15 Anyah Wright              FR Rochester                9.74m   0.5 
     9.42m(1.2) 9.53m(0.9) 9.74m(0.5)           
 16 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             9.68m   3.7 
     9.40m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 9.68m(3.7)           
 17 Natalia Galant            JR Rochester                9.63m   0.3 
     9.63m(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 9.50m(1.6)           
 18 Sade Abe                  FR Buffalo Stat             9.62m   1.2 
     9.51m(1.5) 9.62m(1.2) FOUL(0.2)         
 19 Jillian Sosnowski         SO Daemen                   9.28m   0.5 
     9.24m(1.2) 9.28m(0.5) FOUL(0.7)          
 20 Lindsay Therrien          FR Herkimer Cou             9.21m   0.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.21m(0.2) 9.18m(0.4)           
 -- Marissa Perez             FR Houghton                  FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Trianna Gibbs             SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6)           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Facility: # 12.34m  4/11/2015   Nicole Desens, Fredonia St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Desens             SR Fredonia St.            12.34m# 
      12.15m  11.68m  12.05m  11.70m  12.34m  11.83m
  2 Paige Willson             SR St. John Fis            12.28m  
      11.78m  12.02m  11.99m  12.17m  FOUL  12.28m
  3 Victoire Kothor           FR Alfred State            12.05m  
      11.13m  11.20m  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                     11.46m  
      11.02m  10.69m  11.46m  10.86m  10.89m  11.27m
  5 Brianne Paganello         JR Fredonia St.            11.21m  
      11.21m  10.73m  10.87m  FOUL  FOUL  10.96m
  6 Toria Williams            SO Daemen                  10.90m  
      9.31m  10.90m  9.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             10.71m  
      9.98m  10.57m  10.37m  FOUL  10.71m  10.59m
  8 Anneliese Bienko          FR Fredonia St.            10.67m  
      10.51m  10.21m  10.67m  FOUL  10.27m  FOUL
  9 Valerie Vancol            SR Cortland St.            10.48m  
      FOUL  10.48m  FOUL         
 10 Rachel Williams           FR Fredonia St.            10.23m  
      9.81m  9.73m  10.23m         
 11 Brenda Perrella           FR Cortland St.            10.06m  
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Isabelle Sterly           FR Le Moyne                 9.92m  
      9.92m  9.55m  9.65m         
 13 Rachel Hohenwarter        SO Mansfield               J9.92m  
      9.04m  9.92m  8.48m         
 14 Tasia Ortiz               SO Roberts Wesl             9.91m  
      9.58m  9.28m  9.91m         
 15 Tianna Gillenwater        FR Buffalo Stat             9.86m  
      8.91m  8.60m  9.86m           
 16 Victoria Houser           SR Roberts Wesl             9.71m  
      9.36m  9.71m  9.45m         
 17 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl             9.62m  
      FOUL  9.62m  FOUL         
 18 Harley Buczkowski         SO Mohawk Valle             9.50m  
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Diamond Jackson           SO Cortland St.             9.48m  
      FOUL  9.48m  FOUL         
 20 Haley Anderson            SO Alfred State             9.42m  
      9.00m  9.42m  9.10m         
 21 Taylor Youngkrans         SR St. John Fis             9.34m  
      8.54m  FOUL  9.34m         
 22 Catherine Halley          SO Rochester                9.27m  
      9.27m  8.93m  9.21m         
 23 Franscesca Cutrona        SR Buffalo Stat             9.18m  
      FOUL  8.74m  9.18m         
 24 Alyssa Mountain           SO St. John Fis             8.98m  
      FOUL  8.98m  FOUL         
 25 Elizabeth Sofia           SR RIT                      8.97m  
      8.70m  8.97m  8.93m         
 26 Trianna Gibbs             SO Herkimer Cou             8.96m  
      FOUL  8.96m  8.45m         
 27 Shannon Hanmer            FR Cortland St.             8.66m  
      8.64m  8.27m  8.66m         
 28 Taylor Gibbon             FR Cortland St.             8.20m  
      FOUL  8.20m  FOUL         
 29 Olivia Schaeber           SR Oswego State             8.19m  
      8.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Elvedina Kapic            FR Mohawk Valle             7.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.98m         
 30 Nicole Foti               SO Mohawk Valle             7.98m  
      FOUL  7.98m  FOUL         
 32 kim levee                 FR Alfred State             7.86m  
      7.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shannon Bamann            SR St. John Fis              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ashlyne Sullivan          SO Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Courtney Hitchcock        FR Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- natalie vivas             FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carrisa Plesums           FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hanifah Charles           FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joscelyn Everner          FR Le Moyne                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nora Hoodmaker            FR Le Moyne                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kelsey Hill               SO Nazareth                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Allison Drozda            SO Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Justine Jeffers           SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 47.88m  4/7/2012    Marie Josee Le Jour, Unatt                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Desens             SR Fredonia St.            39.12m  
      33.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.12m  36.65m
  2 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               36.85m  
      36.85m  34.83m  35.58m  36.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Valerie Vancol            SR Cortland St.            36.81m  
      35.49m  35.10m  35.28m  33.40m  36.81m  FOUL
  4 Brynn Hyde                FR Alfred                  35.38m  
      FOUL  35.38m  32.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Diamond Jackson           SO Cortland St.            34.92m  
      31.30m  FOUL  34.92m  FOUL  33.39m  32.15m
  6 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            34.55m  
      33.38m  FOUL  34.55m  FOUL  32.82m  FOUL
  7 Eibhlin Regan             SO Rochester               32.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.24m  FOUL  FOUL  32.80m
  8 Victoire Kothor           FR Alfred State            31.89m  
      31.89m  FOUL  29.86m         
  9 Andrea Melhorn            SR Houghton                31.78m  
      FOUL  31.78m  30.74m          
 10 Alyssa Mountain           SO St. John Fis            31.57m  
      27.05m  31.57m  31.03m           
 11 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             31.28m  
      30.62m  31.28m  FOUL         
 12 Haley Anderson            SO Alfred State            31.24m  
      25.00m  30.05m  31.24m         
 13 Megan Forney              SO Rochester               31.04m  
      27.90m  27.90m  31.04m          
 14 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                     30.88m  
      30.88m  29.53m  26.50m         
 15 Morgan Snow               SO Buffalo Stat            30.43m  
      25.02m  29.75m  30.43m         
 16 Victoria Houser           SR Roberts Wesl            29.65m  
      28.16m  FOUL  29.65m         
 17 Harley Buczkowski         SO Mohawk Valle            29.31m  
      29.31m  29.22m  27.11m         
 18 Rachel Williams           FR Fredonia St.            29.05m  
      FOUL  29.05m  FOUL           
 19 Anneliese Bienko          FR Fredonia St.            28.75m  
      FOUL  28.75m  27.41m         
 20 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester               28.34m  
      25.94m  28.34m  FOUL         
 21 Shannon Hanmer            FR Cortland St.            26.64m  
      FOUL  26.64m  23.43m         
 22 Franscesca Cutrona        SR Buffalo Stat            25.74m  
      23.74m  25.74m  FOUL           
 23 Jenna Fiacco              SR Fredonia St.            25.45m  
      22.18m  25.45m  FOUL         
 24 Emily Hull                FR Hamilton                25.24m  
      FOUL  25.10m  25.24m           
 25 Brianne Paganello         JR Fredonia St.            25.03m  
      25.03m  22.55m  23.24m         
 26 Isabelle Sterly           FR Le Moyne                24.79m  
      24.27m  FOUL  24.79m         
 27 Heather Rickman           JR Fredonia St.            24.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.75m         
 28 kim levee                 FR Alfred State            24.69m  
      24.69m  FOUL  24.46m         
 29 Trianna Gibbs             SO Herkimer Cou            24.20m  
      21.58m  24.20m  FOUL         
 30 Shannon Bamann            SR St. John Fis            24.11m  
      22.35m  24.11m  FOUL         
 31 Taylor Youngkrans         SR St. John Fis            23.56m  
      FOUL  23.56m  FOUL         
 32 Kelsey Hill               SO Nazareth                23.30m  
      FOUL  21.96m  23.30m          
 -- Courtney Hitchcock        FR Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Toria Williams            SO Daemen                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         FOUL
 -- natalie vivas             FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alexis Nowack             FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brenda Perrella           FR Cortland St.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Megan Steen               FR Alfred                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor Gibbon             FR Cortland St.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mary Cronin               SO Houghton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Melissa Bell              SO Houghton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nora Hoodmaker            FR Le Moyne                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Hanifah Charles           FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Joscelyn Everner          FR Le Moyne                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 50.39m  4/11/2015   Taylor Youngkrans, St. John Fis            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Youngkrans         SR St. John Fis            50.39m# 
      45.48m  47.63m  50.39m  FOUL  47.55m  FOUL
  2 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             46.94m  
      46.17m  46.26m  46.94m  FOUL  46.48m  FOUL
  3 Andrea Melhorn            SR Houghton                46.50m  
      43.87m  FOUL  46.50m  43.86m  44.87m  FOUL
  4 Victoire Kothor           FR Alfred State            46.19m  
      32.95m  39.96m  40.79m  42.74m  46.19m  44.79m
  5 Nicole Desens             SR Fredonia St.            45.11m  
      39.41m  45.11m  42.31m  43.72m  43.59m  43.13m
  6 Elizabeth Sofia           SR RIT                     44.25m  
      41.11m  44.25m  FOUL  42.99m  FOUL  41.40m
  7 Victoria Houser           SR Roberts Wesl            43.81m  
      42.69m  43.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.54m
  8 Paige Willson             SR St. John Fis            43.64m  
      43.64m  37.54m  39.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Emily Hull                FR Hamilton                40.13m  
      40.13m  FOUL  38.90m         
 10 Heather Rickman           JR Fredonia St.            40.11m  
      32.88m  37.67m  40.11m         
 11 Jenna Fiacco              SR Fredonia St.            39.75m  
      39.75m  FOUL  39.39m         
 12 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            39.66m  
      35.56m  39.66m  36.75m         
 13 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               39.44m  
      28.44m  32.73m  39.44m         
 14 Franscesca Cutrona        SR Buffalo Stat            38.26m  
      FOUL  38.26m  35.06m         
 15 Megan Forney              SO Rochester               38.13m  
      38.13m  FOUL  36.74m         
 16 Rachel Williams           FR Fredonia St.            37.59m  
      36.22m  34.97m  37.59m         
 17 Morgan Snow               SO Buffalo Stat            37.45m  
      36.93m  37.45m  FOUL           
 18 Brianne Paganello         JR Fredonia St.            37.44m  
      37.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Brynn Hyde                FR Alfred                  37.00m  
      FOUL  37.00m  34.74m         
 20 Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.             36.79m  
      30.88m  36.79m  FOUL         
 21 Brenda Perrella           FR Cortland St.            36.78m  
      36.78m  35.53m  33.03m         
 22 Rachel Hohenwarter        SO Mansfield               36.60m  
      36.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Catherine Halley          SO Rochester               35.37m  
      33.96m  FOUL  35.37m         
 24 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                     35.05m  
      35.05m  33.36m  FOUL         
 25 Alyssa Mountain           SO St. John Fis            34.36m  
      32.27m  34.36m  33.41m         
 26 Haley Anderson            SO Alfred State            34.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.30m         
 27 Maryann Personius         JR Mansfield               33.64m  
      33.64m  FOUL  31.10m         
 28 Eibhlin Regan             SO Rochester               32.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.33m         
 29 Melissa Bell              SO Houghton                29.80m  
      28.88m  29.06m  29.80m         
 30 Shannon Bamann            SR St. John Fis            29.40m  
      29.40m  28.21m  FOUL         
 31 Megan Steen               FR Alfred                  28.46m  
      FOUL  28.46m  FOUL         
 32 Valerie Vancol            SR Cortland St.            27.37m  
      26.19m  27.37m  26.88m         
 -- Mary Cronin               SO Houghton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Courtney Hitchcock        FR Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 40.35m  4/12/2014   Ashley Dlubac, Unatt                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angel King                JR Mansfield               31.85m  
      30.45m  29.71m  24.56m  30.71m  31.85m  30.22m
  2 Paige Willson             SR St. John Fis            30.26m  
      FOUL  29.62m  FOUL  30.26m  FOUL  28.66m
  3 Nikki Garns               FR Houghton                30.03m  
      30.03m  FOUL  22.28m  28.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jenna Fiacco              SR Fredonia St.            27.75m  
      24.20m  27.08m  27.75m  FOUL  25.77m  FOUL
  5 Meghan Devine             SR Fredonia St.            26.89m  
      26.89m  24.83m  26.59m  24.64m  25.14m    
  6 Amanda Perri              JR Oswego State            26.11m  
      26.11m  24.58m  25.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Toria Williams            SO Daemen                  24.98m  
      FOUL  23.77m  24.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jessica Massey            SR Buffalo Stat            24.96m  
         24.96m  21.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 steffanie preston         SO Alfred State            24.67m  
      24.67m  23.12m  FOUL           
 10 Cydnee Somera             SR Union                   24.15m  
      22.99m  24.15m  FOUL           
 11 Allison Corretore         SO St. John Fis            23.81m  
      FOUL  23.81m  22.89m         
 12 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            21.69m  
      FOUL  21.69m  20.44m           
 13 Dana Rokicsak             FR Geneseo St.             20.54m  
      FOUL  20.54m  20.08m           
 14 Andreanna Bowers          FR Rochester               20.46m  
      FOUL  20.46m  FOUL           
 15 Sarah Couperus            FR Fredonia St.            20.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.11m           
 -- Kelsey Hill               SO Nazareth                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alexa Restante            FR Oswego State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Katie Beezer              SO Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Katie Ward                SO Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tasia Ortiz               SO Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hanifah Charles           FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tianna Gillenwater        FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- natalie vivas             FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- kim levee                 FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Justine Jeffers           SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Victoria Houser           SR Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nicole Foti               SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Melissa Bell              SO Houghton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Andrea Melhorn            SR Houghton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 10.98  4/12/2014   Wendall Williams, Herkimer CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joseph Dagostino          JR St. John Fis             11.15  +0.0  1 
  2 Gabe Rivera               SR Roberts Wesl             11.20  +0.0  1 
  3 John Adewumi              SO Alfred State             11.41  +0.0  1 
  4 Alex Dankwa               FR Mohawk Valle             11.44  +0.0  1 
  5 Ricco Pierre              JR Union                    11.47  +0.0  1  11.465
  6 Travis Demuth             JR Buffalo Stat             11.47  +0.0  1  11.470
  7 Brandon Fuentes           SO St. John Fis             11.53  +0.0  1 
  8 Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou             11.59  -1.7  2  11.582
  9 Elijah Lawal              FR Buffalo Stat             11.59  -1.7  2  11.588
 10 Mark VanMarter            FR St. John Fis             11.60  +0.0  4 
 11 Markus Hines              FR RIT                      11.69   0.5  3 
 12 Alex (Richard) Reid       SO Daemen                   11.73  -1.7  2 
 13 Curtis Geiger             FR RIT                      11.80  +0.0 10 
 14 Ryan Connor               SR Buffalo Stat             11.87   0.5  3  11.861
 15 Adam Crumb                SO Oswego State             11.87  -1.7  2  11.864
 16 Tremel Starks             SO Mohawk Valle             11.92  +0.0  4 
 17 Tanner Trzepacz           FR Mohawk Valle             11.98  -0.3  5 
 18 Tyrique Rideau            FR Herkimer Cou             12.00  -0.3  5 
 19 Zachary Meszler           SO Mohawk Valle             12.02   0.5  3  12.018
 20 James Forbes              SR RIT                      12.02   1.1  7  12.019
 21 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SO Rochester                12.05  -2.2  6 
 22 Matthew Colway            FR RIT                      12.07   1.1  7  12.062
 23 David Donovan             SO Roberts Wesl             12.07  -1.7  2  12.066
 24 Tyler Brion               FR Alfred                   12.09  -1.7  2  12.083
 25 Drake Wilson              SR RIT                      12.09   0.5  3  12.089
 26 Fiyin Oluyinka            FR Rochester                12.10  +0.0  4 
 27 Alex Dolcimascolo         SO Union                    12.13  +0.0  4 
 28 Greg DeSilva              SO Finger Lakes             12.16  -0.3  5 
 29 Jhamel Cohen              FR Herkimer Cou             12.18  -1.2  8  12.173
 30 Sterling Baker            FR Herkimer Cou             12.18  +0.0  9  12.176
 31 Brandon Tytka             JR Daemen                   12.18  -0.3  5  12.178
 32 Frederick Bryant          SO St. John Fis             12.20   0.5  3 
 33 Josh Maiolo               JR Oswego State             12.24   0.5  3  12.234
 34 Ben Young                 FR Rochester                12.24  -2.2  6  12.240
 35 Owen Moffett              SO St. John Fis             12.25  -2.2  6 
 36 William DeHond            SO RIT                      12.28   1.1  7 
 37 Jackson Dwyer             FR Alfred                   12.30  -1.7  2  12.293
 38 Max Newman                JR Hamilton                 12.30  -0.3  5  12.298
 39 Alexander De La Rosa      FR RIT                      12.32  -1.2  8  12.316
 40 Rodney Mosley             JR Union                    12.32   1.1  7  12.320
 41 Bryan Rollins             FR St. John Fis             12.35  +0.0  4 
 42 Michael Johnson           SO Mohawk Valle             12.39  -0.3  5 
 43 Daniel Hill               FR Bryant & Str             12.40  -0.3 11 
 44 Hunter Berry              JR Daemen                   12.46  +0.0  9 
 45 Kurtis Haut               FR Rochester                12.47   1.1  7 
 46 Joseph Richardson         SO Alfred State             12.48  +0.0  4 
 47 George Rodriguez          FR Daemen                   12.50  +0.0  9 
 48 Carlos Almonte            FR Herkimer Cou             12.51  +0.0  9  12.505
 49 Emmanuel Regis            FR Daemen                   12.51  -1.2  8  12.508
 50 Phinehas Jacques          FR St. John Fis             12.52  -0.3  5 
 51 Phillip Howell            FR Le Moyne                 12.54  -0.3 11 
 52 Mathew Finley             FR Alfred                   12.55   0.5  3 
 53 Reda Brika                SO Mohawk Valle             12.56   1.1  7 
 54 Seibeon Domasin           FR Herkimer Cou             12.60  +0.0  9 
 55 Michael Adejokun          SO Mohawk Valle             12.61   1.1  7 
 56 Enrico Gonzalez           JR Hamilton                 12.69  -2.2  6 
 57 Andrew Case               SO RIT                      12.75  -1.2  8 
 58 Lane Howard               FR Finger Lakes             12.85  -2.2  6 
 59 Emmanuel Fischer          FR Bryant & Str             13.03  -0.3 11 
 60 Tarik Johnson             SO Herkimer Cou             13.09  +0.0 10 
 61 Huang Chen                JR RIT                      13.17  -1.2  8 
 62 Robert Miles              JR Hamilton                 13.21  -2.2  6 
 63 Jesse Carter              JR Houghton                 13.27  +0.0 10 
 64 Marckenson Luctama        SO Herkimer Cou             13.43  +0.0 10 
 65 Benjamin Cooper           FR Hamilton                 13.54  -2.2  6 
 66 Charles Johnson           FR Herkimer Cou             13.63  +0.0  9 
 67 Sean Jones                FR Herkimer Cou             13.71  +0.0 10 
 68 Adam Thorman              FR Finger Lakes             13.91  -1.2  8 
 69 steve carpentar           SO Alfred State             14.13  -0.3 11 
 -- Devlen Williams           FR Herkimer Cou                FS  +0.0  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 22.09  4/11/2015   Joseph Dagostino, St. John Fis              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joseph Dagostino          JR St. John Fis             22.09# +0.0  1 
  2 Gabe Rivera               SR Roberts Wesl             22.26  +0.0  1 
  3 Matthew Wagenhauser       SR Oswego State             22.60  +0.0  1 
  4 Levar Sealey              FR Bryant & Str             22.74   1.1 13 
  5 Zack Woodard              SR Alfred State             22.88   0.2  3 
  6 Travis Demuth             JR Buffalo Stat             22.91  +0.0  2 
  7 Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou             22.95  +0.0  1 
  8 Trevor Wilkes             JR St. John Fis             23.06  +0.0  1 
  9 Mark VanMarter            FR St. John Fis             23.09  +0.0  2  23.081
 10 Jared Gonzalez            FR Roberts Wesl             23.09  +0.0  1  23.086
 11 Brandon Comden            JR Oswego State             23.13  +0.0  1 
 12 Ricco Pierre              JR Union                    23.15   0.2  3 
 13 Kyle Jones                JR Alfred State             23.26  +0.0  2 
 14 Ryan Connor               SR Buffalo Stat             23.47  +0.0  7 
 15 Ben Young                 FR Rochester                23.54   0.1  4 
 16 Alex Dolcimascolo         SO Union                    23.55  +0.0  7 
 17 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SO Rochester                23.57   0.1  4 
 18 Curtis Geiger             FR RIT                      23.64  +0.0  2  23.631
 19 Benjamin Wach             SR Geneseo St.              23.64   0.3  8  23.634
 20 Fiyin Oluyinka            FR Rochester                23.66   0.1  4 
 21 Christian Belardi         FR Hamilton                 23.70   0.2  3 
 22 Drake Wilson              SR RIT                      23.73   0.2  3 
 23 Devlen Williams           FR Herkimer Cou             23.82   0.2  3  23.811
 24 James Forbes              SR RIT                      23.82  +0.0  6  23.820
 25 Owen Moffett              SO St. John Fis             23.83   0.3  8 
 26 Matthew Colway            FR RIT                      23.86   0.6  5 
 27 Sean Corcoran             FR Rochester                23.90   0.6  5 
 28 Jhamel Cohen              FR Herkimer Cou             23.94  +0.0  7 
 29 William DeHond            SO RIT                      24.07   0.3  8 
 30 Tanner Trzepacz           FR Mohawk Valle             24.11  +0.0  6 
 31 Jordan Sellers            JR RIT                      24.19   0.6  5  24.185
 32 Alexander De La Rosa      FR RIT                      24.19   0.3  8  24.189
 33 Daniel Hill               FR Bryant & Str             24.21   0.9 12  24.202
 33 James McDowell            SR St. John Fis             24.21  +0.0  6  24.202
 35 Dan Thomas                FR Herkimer Cou             24.22  -1.5  9 
 36 Doug Castro               FR Oswego State             24.27   0.1  4 
 37 Michael Johnson           SO Mohawk Valle             24.36   0.6  5 
 38 Matt McDonald             SO Buffalo Stat             24.40  +0.0  6 
 39 Brandon Tytka             JR Daemen                   24.50   0.2  3 
 40 Greg DeSilva              SO Finger Lakes             24.62  +0.0 10 
 41 Max Newman                JR Hamilton                 24.63   0.1  4 
 42 Tyrique Rideau            FR Herkimer Cou             24.73   0.2  3 
 43 Philip Tullo              SR UB XC and Tr             24.93   0.6  5 
 44 Andrew Case               SO RIT                      24.95  -1.5  9 
 45 Justin Dillane            FR Hamilton                 25.00  -1.5  9 
 46 Phillip Howell            FR Le Moyne                 25.01   0.2  3 
 47 Phinehas Jacques          FR St. John Fis             25.22  +0.0  7 
 48 Sterling Baker            FR Herkimer Cou             25.25   0.8 11 
 49 George Rodriguez          FR Daemen                   25.29  +0.0 10 
 50 Huang Chen                JR RIT                      25.30  +0.0  7 
 51 Emmanuel Regis            FR Daemen                   25.37  +0.0 10 
 52 Michael Adejokun          SO Mohawk Valle             25.38  +0.0  7 
 53 Travis Russell            FR Bryant & Str             25.57   1.1 13 
 54 Philip DeFrancesco        FR Alfred                   25.59  +0.0 10 
 55 Ben Megathlin             SO Union                    25.63  +0.0 10 
 56 Robert Miles              JR Hamilton                 25.81  -1.5  9 
 57 Seibeon Domasin           FR Herkimer Cou             25.86   0.8 11 
 58 Michael Ferguson          SR Good Deeds               25.92   0.1  4 
 59 Carlos Almonte            FR Herkimer Cou             26.07  +0.0 10 
 60 Cam Kelly                 SO Union                    26.22   0.8 11 
 61 Demetrius Moore           FR Herkimer Cou             26.54  -1.5  9 
 62 Tarik Johnson             SO Herkimer Cou             26.62   0.9 12 
 63 Taylor Finn               FR Union                    26.70   0.8 11 
 64 Benjamin Cooper           FR Hamilton                 26.84  -1.5  9 
 65 Kenwyn Gibbs              FR Herkimer Cou             26.86   0.8 11 
 66 Sean Jones                FR Herkimer Cou             27.24   0.9 12 
 67 Jesse Carter              JR Houghton                 27.31   0.9 12 
 68 Malik Palmer              FR Herkimer Cou             27.56   0.9 12 
 69 Marckenson Luctama        SO Herkimer Cou             28.37   0.9 12 
 70 Alejandro Fuentes-Lamb    FR Mohawk Valle             28.71   0.3  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: # 49.33  4/11/2015   Nick LaBarbera, Nazareth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick LaBarbera            FR Nazareth                 49.33#  1 
  2 Matthew Wagenhauser       SR Oswego State             49.46   1 
  3 Tom Sippie                JR Nazareth                 50.19   2 
  4 Jonathan Anderson         JR Colgate                  51.31   1 
  5 Levar Sealey              FR Bryant & Str             52.09   8 
  6 Zack Woodard              SR Alfred State             52.26   2 
  7 Ryan Clements             JR Colgate                  52.50   1 
  8 Robert Dalheim            FR RIT                      52.51   3 
  9 Matthew McCarron          SO Hamilton                 52.66   3 
 10 Nathaniel Somes           JR Hamilton                 52.68   2 
 11 Jared Simonelli           JR RIT                      52.73   4 
 12 Trevor Wilkes             JR St. John Fis             52.80   1 
 13 Edward Potter             SR Alfred                   52.92   5 
 14 Benjamin Wach             SR Geneseo St.              53.22   3 
 15 Gabriel Torres            FR Rochester                53.46   4 
 16 Matthew Meehan            FR RIT                      53.49   5 
 17 James McDowell            SR St. John Fis             53.55   3 
 18 Demetrius Moore           FR Herkimer Cou             53.58   8 
 19 Sean Corcoran             FR Rochester                53.78   3 
 20 Brett Humphries           FR Geneseo St.              54.02   3 
 21 Jack Erhard               FR Fredonia St.             54.22   4 
 22 Nick Ambos                SO Alfred State             54.38   5 
 23 Dan Thomas                FR Herkimer Cou             54.48   7 
 24 Kevin O'Connor            FR Le Moyne                 54.61   4 
 25 Calvin Gonzalez           SO RIT                      54.63   4 
 26 Martin Dearaway           FR Nazareth                 54.95   4 
 27 Charles Loiacano          FR Fredonia St.             55.09   3 
 28 Elliot Hernandez          FR Le Moyne                 55.25   3 
 29 Philip Tullo              SR UB XC and Tr             55.27   7 
 30 Donald Byfield            SO Alfred State             55.51   6 
 31 Grant Nolan               FR Mansfield                55.63   2 
 32 Ben Megathlin             SO Union                    55.96   7 
 33 Logan Fine                JR Union                    55.98   6 
 34 Matt McDonald             SO Buffalo Stat             56.06   5 
 35 Jeremia Solecki           FR Finger Lakes             56.12   4 
 36 Justin Dillane            FR Hamilton                 56.92   6 
 37 Jonas Gage                FR Roberts Wesl             57.00   6 
 38 Cam Kelly                 SO Union                    57.22   7 
 39 Philip DeFrancesco        FR Alfred                   57.63   7 
 40 Travis Russell            FR Bryant & Str             57.88   8 
 41 Jeremy Vick               JR Union                    58.01   6 
 42 Kyle Harbour              FR Oswego State             58.33   6 
 43 david reed                FR Alfred State             58.57   7 
 44 Taylor Finn               FR Union                    59.66   7 
 45 Moran Chang               JR Mansfield              1:00.54   5 
 46 Malik Palmer              FR Herkimer Cou           1:03.17   8 
 47 Marckenson Luctama        SO Herkimer Cou           1:03.65   8 
 48 Rockfeller Fixe           FR Bryant & Str           1:04.02   8 
 49 Josh Paoni                FR Herkimer Cou           1:06.78   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: # 1:53.63  4/7/2012    Bumkoth Jiak, Unatt                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Le Tourneau          FR Genesee Vall           1:57.31   1 
  2 Matt Battaglia            SO Nazareth               1:58.57   1 
  3 Ben Griffin               SO Oswego State           1:59.07   1 
  4 Minte Kassu               JR Rochester              1:59.09   2 
  5 Tyler Van Leeuwen         SR Niagara XC             1:59.19   2 
  6 Joseph DiFabio            JR Rochester              1:59.67   1 
  7 Nicholas Reinsdorf        SR Oswego State           1:59.74   1 
  8 Freddie Liederbach        SR Niagara XC             2:00.18   2 
  9 Grant Whitney             SO Hamilton               2:00.36   1 
 10 James Felice              FR St. John Fis           2:00.53   1 
 11 Kevin Murray              SR Buffalo Stat           2:01.59   2 
 12 Adam Forti                SO Union                  2:01.84   2 
 13 James Paris               SR Colgate                2:02.04   1 
 14 Matt Pond                 SR Niagara XC             2:02.10   1 
 15 Jesse Coull               JR Union                  2:02.36   2 
 16 Dan Jones                 FR RIT                    2:02.39   2 
 17 Brendan Kirschbaum        JR RIT                    2:02.98   3 
 18 Tim Woods                 FR Union                  2:03.30   5 
 19 McQuade Milligan          SO St. John Fis           2:03.49   5 
 20 Jake Barker               FR RIT                    2:04.22   4 
 21 Stefano Agostino          FR RIT                    2:04.27   3 
 22 Luke Jackson              FR Roberts Wesl           2:04.53   2 
 23 Nigel Cordulla            SO Daemen                 2:04.66   2 
 24 Dylan Gaeta               JR Rochester              2:04.82   3 
 25 Cody Hawkins              JR Colgate                2:04.99   3 
 26 Patrick Regan             FR Rochester              2:05.12   4 
 27 Matthew VanDeMortel       SO Daemen                 2:05.15   6 
 28 Jonathan Stanhope         FR Hamilton               2:05.47   2 
 29 Kyle Jones                SO Mohawk Valle           2:05.56   4 
 30 Kyle Ruffner              FR Rochester              2:05.65   4 
 31 Mathew Roder              FR Alfred                 2:05.81   6 
 32 Jon Borek                    Niagara XC             2:06.18   3 
 33 Jonathan Lewis            SR Houghton               2:06.46   7 
 34 Kyle Gallo                FR Alfred                 2:06.53   3 
 35 Edward Potter             SR Alfred                 2:06.54   5 
 36 Steven DenBleyker         SR Oswego State           2:06.57   3 
 37 Evan Magnussen            SR St. John Fis           2:06.66   4 
 38 Ethan Dinan               SR Daemen                 2:06.97   6 
 39 Ben Slate                 SR Niagara XC             2:07.11   2 
 40 Jake Barbara              FR Oswego State           2:07.66   4 
 41 Trevor Stiles             SO Alfred State           2:07.74   5 
 42 Carson Ayers              FR Mansfield              2:08.00   4 
 43 Robbie Schrenker          FR Roberts Wesl           2:08.08   2 
 44 Andrew Sinclair           FR Hamilton               2:08.24   5 
 45 David Freeman             JR Hamilton               2:08.60   6 
 46 John Bernstein            SR Rochester              2:08.62   4 
 47 Jonathan Pearl            FR Alfred State           2:09.17   4 
 48 Patrick Shenal            SO Fredonia St.           2:09.24   1 
 49 Michael Capestrani        SO Daemen                 2:09.32   7 
 50 Andrew Hilton             SO Union                  2:09.38   7 
 51 Corey Hurley              FR Finger Lakes           2:09.42   7 
 52 Kyle Rapp                 SR Roberts Wesl           2:09.76   7 
 53 Jamie Light               SR UB XC and Tr           2:09.77   4 
 54 Brendan Beiersdorfer      JR Fredonia St.           2:10.06   3 
 55 Mike DiFabio              FR Oswego State           2:10.36   6 
 56 Vincent Melia             JR Fredonia St.           2:10.68   3 
 57 Tyler Wilkie              SO St. John Fis           2:10.86   6 
 58 Joseph Suhay                 UB XC and Tr           2:11.30   6 
 59 Tevin Johnson             FR Bryant & Str           2:11.56   8 
 60 Kyle Calogero             SO Mansfield              2:11.67   4 
 61 Peter DeWeirdt            FR Hamilton               2:11.84   1 
 62 Erik Diehl                FR Alfred                 2:12.71   4 
 63 Daniel Cleary             SO St. John Fis           2:13.08   5 
 64 Luke Dunkelberg           FR St. John Fis           2:13.10   5 
 65 Nick Schug                FR St. John Fis           2:13.14   8 
 66 Aaron Eisenhardt          SO Houghton               2:13.48   7 
 67 Jake Greenberg            SO Rochester              2:13.62   5 
 68 Nick Pino                 FR St. John Fis           2:13.95   7 
 69 Alex Schmitt              FR St. John Fis           2:14.77   6 
 70 Josh Thorpe               FR Finger Lakes           2:15.07   8 
 71 Michael Lee               SO St. John Fis           2:15.30   8 
 72 Brandon Emmett            FR Mansfield              2:15.72   8 
 73 Joseph Moda               SO Mohawk Valle           2:16.09   5 
 74 Jack Stelianou            FR St. John Fis           2:16.73   8 
 75 Dan Thomas                FR Herkimer Cou           2:17.28   8 
 76 Terry Krangar             JR Houghton               2:17.53   7 
 77 Alex Crise                JR Fredonia St.           2:17.84   3 
 78 Logan Fine                JR Union                  2:17.93   7 
 79 Matthew Cregan            SO Daemen                 2:18.21   8 
 80 Jeremy Vick               JR Union                  2:18.31   7 
 81 Kyle Smith                SO Rochester              2:18.41   6 
 82 Norman Clayton            FR Herkimer Cou           2:22.07   7 
 83 Nathan Sears              SO Union                  2:26.03   8 
 84 Philip Tanner             SO Herkimer Cou           2:31.86   8 
 85 Nolan Bouchane               UB XC and Tr           2:35.93   7 
 86 Aidan Snyder              FR Finger Lakes           2:38.09   8 
 -- Timothy Englehart         FR Colgate                    DNF   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: # 3:54.53  4/12/2014   Keith Pease, Roberts Wesleyan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Paris               SR Colgate                4:05.66   1 
  2 Austin Becker             JR Buffalo Stat           4:07.71   1 
  3 Jesse Coull               JR Union                  4:08.21   1 
  4 James Bailey              FR RIT                    4:08.60   1 
  5 Andrew Bernardo           SR RIT                    4:10.33   1 
  6 Cody Hawkins              JR Colgate                4:10.61   2 
  7 Connor Hayward            JR Fredonia St.           4:12.87   1 
  8 Nick Orlowski             SR Niagara XC             4:13.25   1 
  9 Sean Beney                FR Le Moyne               4:13.61   3 
 10 Evan Magnussen            SR St. John Fis           4:14.17   2 
 11 Stefano Agostino          FR RIT                    4:14.95   2 
 12 Daniel Cleary             SO St. John Fis           4:15.08   3 
 13 Kenneth Wamui             SR RIT                    4:15.84   2 
 14 Peter DeWeirdt            FR Hamilton               4:16.18   1 
 15 Joe Chapman               JR Geneseo St.            4:16.86   2 
 16 Patrick Neureuter         JR Nazareth               4:16.89   3 
 17 David Freeman             JR Hamilton               4:17.04   2 
 18 John Sullivan             JR Geneseo St.            4:18.01   1 
 19 Robert Jeffrey            FR Le Moyne               4:19.00   4 
 20 Jamie Light               SR UB XC and Tr           4:19.00   4 
 21 Mathew Roder              FR Alfred                 4:19.09   2 
 22 Kyle Reid                 SR RIT                    4:19.37   2 
 23 Carson Ayers              FR Mansfield              4:19.84   1 
 24 Alex Hall                 SO Alfred                 4:19.99   6 
 25 Kyle Gallo                FR Alfred                 4:20.11   6 
 26 Andrew Sinclair           FR Hamilton               4:20.25   3 
 27 Grant Salk                JR RIT                    4:20.33   1 
 28 Connor Pulvidente         FR Geneseo St.            4:20.44   2 
 29 Adrian Hamouda            SR RIT                    4:20.57   3 
 30 Kevin Murray              SR Buffalo Stat           4:20.81   1 
 31 Kevin Witt                FR Nazareth               4:20.81   2 
 32 John Bernstein            SR Rochester              4:20.83   1 
 33 Max Unterhalter           SR Union                  4:21.42   2 
 34 Seth Baker                SO RIT                    4:23.12   2 
 35 Jeremy Rushok             SO Daemen                 4:23.62   1 
 36 Barrett Celecki           FR Mohawk Valle           4:23.72   3 
 37 Erik Diehl                FR Alfred                 4:23.74   3 
 38 Alex Schmitt              FR St. John Fis           4:24.25   6 
 39 Joseph Suhay                 UB XC and Tr           4:24.62   5 
 40 Jake Greenberg            SO Rochester              4:26.24   4 
 41 Brody Witaszek            FR Le Moyne               4:26.48   3 
 42 Luke Dunkelberg           FR St. John Fis           4:27.03   6 
 43 Mitchell Finitz           JR Union                  4:27.65   2 
 44 Tevin Johnson             FR Bryant & Str           4:27.83   6 
 45 Timothy Englehart         FR Colgate                4:27.88   3 
 46 Carl Daigler              FR Roberts Wesl           4:28.20   4 
 47 Sean Brais                SR UB XC and Tr           4:28.31   5 
 48 Jordan Bender                Niagara XC             4:28.32   1 
 49 Sam Heraghty              FR Geneseo St.            4:28.68   2 
 50 Matt McCann               FR Daemen                 4:28.68   4 
 51 Arthur Schutzberg         SO Union                  4:29.22   5 
 52 Charles Easttey           SO Houghton               4:30.06   4 
 53 Kyle Calogero             SO Mansfield              4:30.13   3 
 54 Andrew Bogdan             SR RIT                    4:30.48   3 
 55 Grigoriy Gressel          JR RIT                    4:30.69   3 
 56 Matt Prohaska             SO Rochester              4:31.11   3 
 57 Jacob Murray              SO Nazareth               4:31.16   4 
 58 Joshua Johnson            FR Roberts Wesl           4:31.90   5 
 59 Zach Eustance             SR Daemen                 4:32.48   2 
 60 Sam Morrett               SO Herkimer Cou           4:32.63   6 
 61 Kyle Smith                SO Rochester              4:33.27   4 
 62 Erik Johnson              FR Roberts Wesl           4:33.78   5 
 63 Jay Humphreys             FR RIT                    4:34.76   3 
 64 Kevin Roginson            FR Daemen                 4:34.91   5 
 65 Brandon Emmett            FR Mansfield              4:35.78   4 
 66 Jeff Schmidt              SR Fredonia St.           4:35.91   3 
 67 Philip Martin             FR Union                  4:37.47   5 
 68 Luke Deboer               JR Houghton               4:38.65   5 
 69 Ethan Osborne             SO Nazareth               4:39.48   4 
 70 John Rueckel              SO RIT                    4:39.55   6 
 71 Connor Butters            SO Mohawk Valle           4:40.24   3 
 72 David DelValle            FR Daemen                 4:40.65   4 
 73 Kelt Wilska               SO Hamilton               4:42.85   4 
 74 Matthew Cregan            SO Daemen                 4:43.65   5 
 75 Daniel Schulz             SO Houghton               4:46.15   5 
 76 Cam Kelleher              SR Union                  4:46.39   5 
 77 Kris Newell               FR Nazareth               4:48.43   5 
 78 Andrew Attori             FR Union                  4:48.86   5 
 79 Max Spence                FR Union                  4:52.35   6 
 80 Chaz Ormond               JR Houghton               4:52.92   6 
 81 Gregory Ashe              FR Herkimer Cou           4:53.72   6 
 82 Norman Clayton            FR Herkimer Cou           4:55.49   6 
 83 Jon Wilmont               SO Mohawk Valle           4:56.07   6 
 84 Brendan Doyle                Niagara XC             4:56.27   5 
 85 Philip Tanner             SO Herkimer Cou           4:59.30   6 
 86 Tommy Lannon              SO Nazareth               5:04.95   5 
 87 Brandon Moore             FR Bryant & Str           5:12.12   6 
 88 Jace LaPuma               FR Herkimer Cou           5:14.41   6 
 89 Nolan Bouchane               UB XC and Tr           5:15.26   5 
 90 Josh Paoni                FR Herkimer Cou           5:27.00   6 
 91 Aidan Snyder              FR Finger Lakes           5:30.48   6 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: # 15:11.96  4/7/2012    Dylan Hardwick, Oswego State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chuck Collins             SO Finger Lakes          15:33.68   1 
  2 Keith Johnson             FR Alfred State          15:39.58   1 
  3 Daniel Baer               SR Hamilton              15:40.88   1 
  4 Nick Montesano            SR Oswego State          15:42.76   1 
  5 Justin Zorn               SR Union                 15:47.71   1 
  6 Christopher Noda          JR Colgate               16:01.02   1 
  7 Colin Greenseich          FR Oswego State          16:03.05   1 
  8 Kevin Dixon               JR Alfred                16:03.60   1 
  9 Matthew Jorgensen            Unattached            16:11.89   1 
 10 Evan Abelson              JR Hamilton              16:19.03   1 
 11 Jordan Sirtoli               Syracuse Cha          16:20.89   1 
 12 Justin Sommer             FR Oswego State          16:25.54   1 
 13 Ben Collins               SO St. Bonavent          16:31.47   2 
 14 Joe Ferencik              JR St. Bonavent          16:39.37   2 
 15 Ken Ryan                  SR Buffalo Stat          16:47.46   1 
 16 Adam Doucette                Buffalo Stat          16:57.37   1 
 17 Ty Demmer                    Buffalo Stat          17:00.26   1 
 18 Sam Morrett               SO Herkimer Cou          17:00.70   2 
 19 Adam Zinger               JR Le Moyne              17:06.37   2 
 20 Nathan Arndt              JR Hamilton              17:06.83   1 
 21 Sean Lyons                JR Oswego State          17:09.44   2 
 22 Ryan Saeger               JR Union                 17:20.56   1 
 23 Matt Bacher               FR St. Bonavent          17:27.35   2 
 24 Jake Ulrich               SO Union                 17:38.20   2 
 25 xufeng pan                SO Syracuse TC           17:41.42   1 
 26 Kevin Nickerson           SO Fredonia St.          17:42.47   2 
 27 Caleb Lecker              JR St. Bonavent          17:44.36   2 
 28 Norman Clayton            FR Herkimer Cou          18:12.24   2 
 29 Kevin Maas                FR Mohawk Valle          18:12.54   2 
 30 Nick Konotopskyj          JR St. Bonavent          18:13.43   2 
 31 Justin Ryan               FR St. Bonavent          18:19.80   2 
 32 Dustin Moore                 Unattached            18:36.17   2 
 33 Gregory Ashe              FR Herkimer Cou          18:52.40   2 
 34 Levi Malone                  St. Bonavent          19:09.76   2 
 35 Chuck Hendricks           SR Syracuse Cha          19:25.35   2 
 36 Philip Tanner             SO Herkimer Cou          19:49.40   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 31:50.66  4/11/2015   Charles Pfander, Hamilton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Pfander           JR Hamilton              31:50.66# 
  2 Jack Pierce               SO Hamilton              32:06.62  
  3 Tyler Morris              SO Oswego State          33:24.39  
  4 Alex Beals                JR Geneseo St.           33:28.09  
  5 Steven Cohen              FR Union                 33:34.98  
  6 Anthony Pivarunas         SR Geneseo St.           33:46.48  
  7 Kyle Foster               SR Buffalo Stat          33:49.80  
  8 Damian Archie             SR Oswego State          34:22.65  
  9 Colby Howland             JR Union                 35:29.14  
 10 Kyle Glaub                SO Alfred State          36:52.10  
 11 Jace LaPuma               FR Herkimer Cou          41:06.24  
 -- Austin Groff              SR Houghton                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: # 14.93  4/6/2013    Andrew Omoregie, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             FR St. John Fis             15.53  -0.1  1 
  2 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                16.19  -0.1  1 
  3 Chris Wehner              SR St. John Fis             16.21  -0.1  1 
  4 Myles Garner              SO RIT                      16.45  -0.8  2 
  5 Marshall Brady            SO Houghton                 16.46  -0.8  2 
  6 Christian Belardi         FR Hamilton                 16.61  -0.1  1 
  7 Frank Borseti             SO RIT                      16.89  -0.8  2 
  8 Gunner Hahn               FR RIT                      17.07  -0.8  2 
  9 William Sterriker         JR St. John Fis             17.45  -0.1  1 
 10 Jeffery Daneault          FR Alfred                   17.53  -0.1  1 
 11 Josiah Evans              SR Houghton                 17.54  -0.8  2 
 12 Douglas Imperi            SR Fredonia St.             17.85  -0.8  2 
 13 Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                   18.18  -0.1  1 
 14 Michael Kahovec           FR RIT                      18.32  -2.0  3 
 15 Peter Pilarz              JR Rochester                18.71  -2.0  3 
 16 Zach Zachowski            SO RIT                      18.93  -2.0  3 
 17 Scott Mistler-Ferguson    FR Rochester                19.11  -0.8  2 
 18 Hizyme Potter             FR Herkimer Cou             21.17  -2.0  3 
 19 steve carpentar           SO Alfred State             21.47  -0.1  4 
 20 William Hartman           FR Finger Lakes             21.96  -2.0  3 
 21 Jordan Rizzieri           SO Finger Lakes             22.27  -2.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: # 54.48  4/19/2008   Matt Marion, R.I.T.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             FR St. John Fis             56.35   1 
  2 William Sterriker         JR St. John Fis             57.91   1 
  3 Aidan Kutner              FR Colgate                  58.53   1 
  4 Alex Hahn                 JR Geneseo St.              58.60   2 
  5 Jeffery Daneault          FR Alfred                   58.75   1 
  6 John Woodworth            FR Alfred State             59.93   2 
  7 Juan Martinez             FR Roberts Wesl           1:00.37   1 
  8 Aaron Fuller              FR Le Moyne               1:00.59   4 
  9 Scott Mistler-Ferguson    FR Rochester              1:00.99   1 
 10 Doug Castro               FR Oswego State           1:01.02   1 
 11 Evan Feeley               JR Geneseo St.            1:01.54   2 
 12 Tyler Viele               FR Finger Lakes           1:01.56   2 
 13 Ryan Buckley              FR Houghton               1:01.81   3 
 14 Mitchell Schoellkopf      FR Rochester              1:02.41   2 
 15 Frank Borseti             SO RIT                    1:02.51   3 
 16 Devan Halton              FR Finger Lakes           1:03.00   3 
 17 Galen Moynihan            SO Union                  1:03.44   3 
 18 Michael Kahovec           FR RIT                    1:03.46   3 
 19 Edward Kister             FR Hamilton               1:04.03   2 
 20 Gunner Hahn               FR RIT                    1:05.35   4 
 21 Tyrique Rideau            FR Herkimer Cou           1:10.67   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: # 9:37.95  4/19/2008   Tim Shea, Ithaca                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bayley Zubler             SO Geneseo St.           10:08.35  
  2 Jacob Hanss               FR Alfred State          10:12.14  
  3 Eric Hulbert              FR Alfred State          10:19.60  
  4 Todd Stevens              SO Mohawk Valle          10:22.22  
  5 Sam Morrett               SO Herkimer Cou          10:29.70  
  6 Kyle Chesterman           FR Geneseo St.           10:31.65  
  7 James Westman             SO Alfred State          10:35.70  
  8 Alex Crise                JR Fredonia St.          10:38.20  
  9 Vincent Melia             JR Fredonia St.          10:43.47  
 10 Mounir Rahal              JR Unattached            10:44.46  
 11 Erich Wohl                FR Hamilton              10:59.04  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: # 42.20  4/19/2008   Ithaca, Ithaca                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                                 43.43   1 
  2 Rit  'A'                                              44.02   1 
  3 Oswego State  'A'                                     44.35   1 
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  44.44   1 
  5 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                                 44.47   1 
  6 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               44.67   2 
  7 Mohawk Valley CC  'B'                                 46.00   2 
  8 Rochester  'A'                                        46.16   2 
  9 Herkimer County CC  'B'                               46.77   2 
 10 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                  47.94   2 
 11 Alfred  'A'                                           48.18   2 
 12 Le Moyne  'A'                                         49.03   3 
 -- Alfred State  'A'                                       DNF   1  zone 3
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: # 3:19.64  4/19/2008   R.I.T., R.I.T.                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                               3:20.80   1 
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:21.15   1 
  3 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:26.28   1 
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:31.96   1 
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:32.67   1 
  6 Union  'A'                                          3:34.16   2 
  7 Rochester  'A'                                      3:36.19   1 
  8 St. John Fisher  'B'                                3:36.82   2 
  9 Le Moyne  'A'                                       3:37.51   2 
 10 Rochester  'B'                                      3:38.90   2 
 11 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:38.92   1 
 12 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                3:42.25   2 
 13 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             3:43.97   2 
 14 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:46.76   1 
 15 Finger Lakes CC  'B'                                3:52.59   2 
 16 St. John Fisher  'C'                                4:04.39   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: # 8:10.33  4/12/2014   Canisius, Canisius                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    8:36.49  
  2 Le Moyne  'A'                                       8:42.93  
  3 Daemen  'B'                                         8:49.54  
  4 Geneseo St.  'B'                                    8:51.62  
  5 Daemen  'A'                                         8:55.63  
  6 Oswego State  'A'                                   8:56.31  
  7 Nazareth  'A'                                       8:59.36  
  8 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                8:59.60  
  9 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             9:37.43  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Facility: # 1.95m  4/19/2008   Roman Drymalski, R.I.T.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamie Mullings            FR Buffalo Stat             1.93m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Luke Taverne              SR Geneseo St.             J1.93m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gabe Rivera               SR Roberts Wesl             1.88m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O   XO    P 
  4 Alex Ladouceur            FR Oswego State            J1.88m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jake Calabrese            SR RIT                      1.83m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jack Minasi               SO Herkimer Cou            J1.83m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brian Intermaggio         FR Oswego State            J1.83m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jared Athias              SO RIT                     J1.83m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Nick Marlin               FR Daemen                   1.78m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Josiah Evans              SR Houghton                 1.73m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    P    P 
 10 Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou             1.73m  
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Galen Moynihan            SO Union                    1.73m  
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Brian Farfaglia           FR Fredonia St.             1.73m  
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Brett Humphries           FR Geneseo St.             J1.73m  
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Aaron McGinnis            JR Roberts Wesl                NH  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P  XXP    P 
 -- Peter Pilarz              JR Rochester                   NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Sid Yadav                 FR Rochester                   NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Alejandro Fuentes-Lamb    FR Mohawk Valle                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Zachowski            SO RIT                         NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- David Donovan             SO Roberts Wesl                NH  
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Brendan Long              SO Fredonia St.                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Lane Howard               FR Finger Lakes                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Douglas Imperi            SR Fredonia St.                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Hunter Berry              JR Daemen                      NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Spencer Stokes            FR Alfred State                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- William Hartman           FR Finger Lakes                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                      NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Elijah Lawal              FR Buffalo Stat                NH  
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Dan Becker                SO Houghton                    NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Gajewski            JR Fredonia St.                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Devlen Williams           FR Herkimer Cou                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Facility: # 5.07m  5/2/2011    Mike Dempsey, R.I.T.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Kist              JR RIT                      4.26m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 chris brhel                  Unattached              J4.26m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Clayton Stumpf            SR Rochester               J4.26m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Brandon Teboe             SO Alfred State             3.96m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nicholas Baxter           FR RIT                      3.81m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Justin Jones              FR RIT                      3.66m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Max Curran                FR Unattached               3.66m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  8 Douglas Imperi            SR Fredonia St.            J3.66m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
       XO    O    O    P  XXX 
  8 James Koch                SR St. John Fis            J3.66m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Jesse Friel               FR Geneseo St.             J3.66m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 11 Nick Murdock              FR Union                    3.51m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Reggie Henderson             Unattached               3.36m  
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Reda Brika                SO Mohawk Valle             3.36m  
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brent Shapiro-Albert      SO Union                       NH  
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Ferguson          SR Good Deeds                  NH  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Robert Ralyea             JR Daemen                      NH  
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- tim berry                 FR Alfred State                NH  
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Reynolds             SO Finger Lakes                NH  
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- Bradley Blazier           FR Rochester                   NH  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Aidan Fullerton           JR Geneseo St.                 NH  
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Cohen              FR St. John Fis                NH  
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- Raymond Pominville        FR St. John Fis                NH  
     3.36 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Facility: # 7.38m  4/12/2014   Wendall Williams, Herkimer CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aaron McGinnis            JR Roberts Wesl             6.64m   0.4 
     6.64m(0.4) 6.57m(0.9) 6.54m(0.5)           
  2 Devlen Williams           FR Herkimer Cou             6.63m   0.5 
     6.63m(0.5) 6.23m(+0.0) ND(NWI)         
  3 Josh Maiolo               JR Oswego State             6.62m  +0.0 
     6.32m(0.6) 6.40m(1.0) 6.62m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.42m(2.2) 6.60m(1.5)
  4 Jack Minasi               SO Herkimer Cou             6.53m   1.2 
     6.53m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 6.48m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 6.48m(1.2) 6.20m(1.1)
  5 Adam Crumb                SO Oswego State             6.45m   2.5 
     6.28m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.45m(2.5)
  6 Alex (Richard) Reid       SO Daemen                   6.44m   1.7 
     6.20m(0.9) 6.44m(1.7) 6.24m(0.4) 6.08m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.1) PASS     
  7 Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou             6.22m   0.4 
     6.02m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.4) 6.02m(1.6)         
  8 Phil Longo                SR Geneseo St.              6.18m   1.4 
     6.18m(1.4) 6.16m(1.1) 6.11m(2.3) FOUL(1.1) 6.10m(+0.0) 5.86m(2.0)
  9 Nicholas Flumerfeldt      SR RIT                     J6.18m   0.5 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.1) 6.18m(0.5)         
 10 Aidan Fullerton           JR Geneseo St.              6.13m   1.3 
     6.08m(0.3) 6.13m(1.3) FOUL(1.3)         
 11 Matthew Civilette         FR Le Moyne                 6.11m   0.6 
     6.07m(0.8) 6.11m(0.6) FOUL(1.1)          
 12 D'Mitri Simmons           SO Alfred                  J6.11m   2.7 
     ND(0.3) 6.11m(2.7) 6.04m(0.9)         
 13 Hizyme Potter             FR Herkimer Cou             6.10m   1.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.72m(0.1) 6.10m(1.5)         
 14 David Donovan             SO Roberts Wesl             6.08m   0.4 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.08m(1.1) 6.08m(0.4)         
 15 Alec Swider               FR Mohawk Valle            J6.08m   1.4 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.72m(0.6) 6.08m(1.4)         
 16 Juan Martinez             FR Roberts Wesl             6.06m   0.6 
     6.03m(0.4) 6.06m(0.6) 5.63m(0.1)          
 17 Tyrique Rideau            FR Herkimer Cou             6.00m  +0.0 
     6.00m(+0.0) 5.77m(0.1) 5.91m(1.7)         
 18 Jim-Michael David         FR Oswego State             5.99m   0.1 
     5.99m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) ND(NWI)         
 19 Joseph Richardson         SO Alfred State             5.91m  +0.0 
     5.85m(0.4) 5.91m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3)         
 20 Brandon Perpall           FR Geneseo St.              5.77m   1.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.77m(1.1) ND(+0.0)         
 21 Zach Zachowski            SO RIT                      5.71m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.71m(+0.0)         
 22 Jhamel Cohen              FR Herkimer Cou             5.66m   0.3 
     5.64m(0.3) 5.66m(0.3) 5.57m(+0.0)           
 23 Claude Bonnet             FR Union                    5.63m   2.4 
     ND(0.4) 5.63m(2.4) 5.63m(1.7)         
 24 Deryk Parsons             SO RIT                      5.62m   0.7 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.62m(0.7) ND(0.1)         
 25 Anthony Ciaccia           SO Herkimer Cou             5.50m   0.6 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.50m(0.6) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Mathew Derse              FR Alfred                      ND   NWI 
     ND(0.1) ND(0.1) ND(+0.0)           
 -- Elliot Hernandez          FR Le Moyne                    ND   NWI 
     ND(+0.0) ND(0.6) ND(1.3)           
 -- Kyle Harbour              FR Oswego State              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) ND(1.4) ND(0.1)         
 -- Dan Rizzieri                 Unattached                FOUL       
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- Charles Johnson           FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL       
     ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) ND(0.4)         
 -- Sean Pebbles              SO Finger Lakes              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) ND(0.2) FOUL(0.6)         
 -- Demetrius Moore           FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Richard Arnaud            FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.7)          
 -- William Hartman           FR Finger Lakes              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.1) ND(0.7)           
 -- Calvin Gonzalez           SO RIT                       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) ND(1.3)           
 -- Khiary Gayle              JR Nazareth                  FOUL       
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Kenwyn Gibbs              FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL       
     ND(0.5) ND(2.1) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Dan Becker                SO Houghton                  FOUL       
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(6.7) ND(0.5)         
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Facility: # 13.98m  4/12/2014   Josiah Thomas, Afred State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Emmanuel DoDoo            JR RIT                     13.70m   1.2 
     13.70m(1.2) 13.48m(0.7) 13.45m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Khiary Gayle              JR Nazareth                13.42m   2.0 
     FOUL(0.9) 13.42m(2.0) 12.79m(0.7) 13.29m(0.1) 13.37m(1.3) 13.36m(1.1)
  3 Brandon Fuentes           SO St. John Fis            13.36m   0.3 
     FOUL(3.5) 12.37m(1.8) 12.76m(0.6) 13.06m(0.1) 13.14m(0.2) 13.36m(0.3)
  4 John Adewumi              SO Alfred State            12.88m   0.5 
     12.88m(0.5) FOUL(1.2)               
  5 Leonard Kilekwang         JR Hamilton                12.74m   2.4 
     12.74m(2.4) 12.62m(0.5) 12.45m(1.1) 12.48m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5 Matthew Civilette         FR Le Moyne                12.74m   1.2 
     12.67m(1.3) 12.24m(0.2) 12.46m(0.2) 12.43m(0.3) 12.41m(1.9) 12.74m(1.2)
  7 Jack Minasi               SO Herkimer Cou            12.71m   1.5 
     12.71m(1.5) 12.32m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.53m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 12.70m(1.0)
  8 Peter Clark-Deutsch       FR Geneseo St.             12.69m   1.9 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.4) 12.69m(1.9) FOUL(1.1) 12.45m(0.3) FOUL(2.7)
  9 Nicholas Ng               SO RIT                     12.62m   2.6 
     12.32m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) 12.62m(2.6)           
 10 Tyrique Rideau            FR Herkimer Cou            12.55m   2.0 
     12.55m(2.0) FOUL(5.9) 11.86m(+0.0)           
 11 Claude Bonnet             FR Union                   12.44m   0.8 
     12.17m(0.7) 12.44m(0.8) 12.33m(0.6)           
 12 Joseph Richardson         SO Alfred State            12.39m   0.6 
     12.10m(0.9) 12.13m(1.3) 12.39m(0.6)           
 13 Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou            12.31m   1.9 
     12.31m(1.9) 12.00m(0.2) 11.95m(1.3)           
 14 Richard Arnaud            FR Buffalo Stat            12.25m  +0.0 
     12.25m(+0.0) 11.77m(1.7) 11.95m(2.2)           
 15 D'Mitri Simmons           SO Alfred                  12.12m   0.1 
     12.12m(0.1) 12.06m(1.1) 11.93m(1.3)           
 16 Mathew Finley             FR Alfred                  12.06m   0.2 
     FOUL(3.8) 12.06m(0.2) FOUL(1.5)           
 17 Hizyme Potter             FR Herkimer Cou            12.02m   0.1 
     11.88m(0.8) 11.78m(2.3) 12.02m(0.1)          
 18 Anthony Ciaccia           SO Herkimer Cou            11.97m   1.7 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 11.97m(1.7)           
 19 Sam Morrett               SO Herkimer Cou            11.77m  +0.0 
     FOUL(3.7) 11.77m(+0.0) 11.68m(1.7)         
 -- Mathew Derse              FR Alfred                    FOUL       
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- tim berry                 FR Alfred State              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0)         
 -- Spencer Stokes            FR Alfred State              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.1)         
 -- Charles Johnson           FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3)         
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Facility: # 15.84m  4/22/2006   Josh Dupuis, Brockport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Bishop                SR Alfred                  14.36m  
      13.87m  13.92m  FOUL  14.36m  13.36m  13.09m
  2 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                13.76m  
      13.04m  12.63m  13.20m  FOUL  13.00m  13.76m
  3 James Hanners             SO Buffalo Stat            13.66m  
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m
  4 Joseph Gabriella          SO Buffalo Stat            13.52m  
      13.52m  12.70m  13.48m  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis            13.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.77m  12.98m  13.46m  FOUL
  6 Damone Brown              FR Fredonia St.            13.33m  
      13.33m  13.27m  12.97m  FOUL  13.02m  FOUL
  7 Phil Lucien               JR Cortland St.            12.87m  
      12.40m  FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hayden Jurius             JR Roberts Wesl            12.48m  
      11.90m  12.48m  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dylan Berardelli          JR Hamilton                12.47m  
      12.03m  12.47m  12.20m         
 10 Kyle Howe                 JR Cortland St.            12.37m  
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Jake Saxton               JR RIT                     12.30m  
      11.10m  12.30m  11.71m         
 12 Brian Bernier             FR Fredonia St.            12.08m  
      FOUL  12.08m  12.02m         
 13 David Slattery            FR Le Moyne                12.05m  
      11.75m  1.16m  12.05m         
 14 Benjamin Mountain         SO Union                   11.85m  
      10.78m  11.85m  11.22m         
 15 Dave Kukfa                SO RIT                     11.73m  
      11.73m  11.70m  11.62m         
 16 Zerrick Barlow            SO Geneseo St.             11.64m  
      11.64m  11.06m  11.13m           
 17 Donovan Kims              JR St. John Fis            11.57m  
      11.57m  11.07m  10.83m         
 18 Vilanti Marou             JR Fredonia St.            11.49m  
      11.49m  11.40m  FOUL         
 19 Randle Pierre             SO Nazareth                11.46m  
      11.46m  10.65m  11.25m           
 20 John Davis                FR Mohawk Valle            11.40m  
      10.94m  FOUL  11.40m         
 21 Elijah Dones              FR Herkimer Cou            11.39m  
      11.31m  10.61m  11.39m           
 22 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            11.26m  
      FOUL  11.26m  10.77m         
 23 David Littere             SR Buffalo Stat            11.25m  
      FOUL  1.25m  FOUL         
 24 Fausto Martinez-Lino      FR Mohawk Valle            11.24m  
      11.24m  10.96m  11.06m         
 25 Sean Malone               FR RIT                     11.13m  
      10.53m  11.13m  10.89m         
 26 Patrick Dorsey            FR Daemen                  11.10m  
      11.10m  11.03m  10.90m         
 27 Tyler May                 SO Cortland St.            11.00m  
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Eric Gardiner             FR RIT                     10.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m         
 29 Prince Guerra             SR RIT                     10.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m         
 30 Devin Cornelius           JR St. John Fis            10.84m  
      10.55m  10.84m  FOUL         
 31 Benjamin Schwartz         SO Union                   10.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.75m         
 32 Nathan Court              FR Roberts Wesl            10.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.50m         
 -- Vincent Gallaway          SR Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Jacob Watters             JR Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mitchell Jurius           SO Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brandon D'Amato           JR Daemen                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Nicholas Cooper           SO Alfred                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Anthony Rupolo            FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Patrick Malin             FR Hamilton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nadeem Omar               SO Nazareth                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Jaquon Allen              SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ryan Lockwood             FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kyle Blose                FR Mansfield                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mike Newcomb              FR Finger Lakes              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Sean Pebbles              SO Finger Lakes              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ian Pummell               FR RIT                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler Hancock             FR Nazareth                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ben Swanson               FR Oswego State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 45.79m  4/7/2012    Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                40.61m  
      37.83m  39.63m  37.73m  FOUL  39.56m  40.61m
  2 Jeffery Nunez             SO Alfred                  40.23m  
      37.11m  40.23m  38.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 David Littere             SR Buffalo Stat            39.27m  
      35.71m  37.37m  36.74m  FOUL  FOUL  39.27m
  4 Devon Anderson            SR Geneseo St.             39.16m  
      39.16m  38.02m  35.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 David Slattery            FR Le Moyne                38.32m  
      38.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Chris Marina              FR Union                   38.17m  
      32.83m  38.17m  FOUL           
  7 Kevin Geiser              SR Fredonia St.            37.73m  
      FOUL  37.71m  37.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Luis Rivera               JR Nazareth                37.59m  
      32.34m  37.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Phil Lucien               JR Cortland St.            36.92m  
      36.92m  FOUL  36.18m           
 10 Sean Malone               FR RIT                     36.84m  
      33.26m  FOUL  36.84m           
 11 Fausto Martinez-Lino      FR Mohawk Valle            36.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.23m         
 12 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis            35.40m  
      35.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Kyle Howe                 JR Cortland St.            34.50m  
      34.50m  FOUL  32.24m           
 14 Randle Pierre             SO Nazareth                34.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.29m           
 15 Ian Pummell               FR RIT                     34.27m  
      31.27m  FOUL  34.27m           
 16 Joseph Gabriella          SO Buffalo Stat            33.85m  
      FOUL  0.32m  0.47m  33.85m       
 17 Damone Brown              FR Fredonia St.            33.50m  
      FOUL  33.27m  33.50m           
 18 Dante Binotto             JR Cortland St.            33.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.48m         
 19 James Hanners             SO Buffalo Stat            33.02m  
      33.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Tyler Hancock             FR Nazareth                32.83m  
      FOUL  32.83m  FOUL           
 21 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            32.74m  
      32.74m  28.82m  31.36m           
 22 Benjamin Mountain         SO Union                   32.57m  
      31.79m  FOUL  32.57m           
 23 Hsin Chin                 JR Fredonia St.            32.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.55m         
 24 John Davis                FR Mohawk Valle            32.28m  
      29.47m  FOUL  32.28m           
 25 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester               31.57m  
      30.14m  31.57m  FOUL           
 26 Dylan Berardelli          JR Hamilton                31.52m  
      31.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Kyle Brown                JR Fredonia St.            31.48m  
      29.46m  31.48m  28.42m           
 28 Daniel Conway             SR RIT                     31.24m  
      30.34m  31.24m  31.05m           
 29 Mitchell Jurius           SO Roberts Wesl            30.78m  
      30.78m  30.40m  FOUL           
 30 Jackson Dwyer             FR Alfred                  30.72m  
      30.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Nathan Court              FR Roberts Wesl            30.63m  
      28.46m  30.63m  27.10m           
 32 Hayden Jurius             JR Roberts Wesl            30.53m  
      FOUL  30.53m  FOUL         
 33 Ian Bishop                SR Alfred                  30.20m  
      30.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Brandon D'Amato           JR Daemen                  29.15m  
      29.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Elias Zenia               SO Mohawk Valle            28.99m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.99m           
 36 Douglas Imperi            SR Fredonia St.            28.37m  
      27.38m  28.37m  PASS           
 37 Nadeem Omar               SO Nazareth                28.10m  
      27.99m  28.10m  FOUL           
 38 Patrick Dorsey            FR Daemen                  27.75m  
      FOUL  27.75m  27.29m           
 39 Vilanti Marou             JR Fredonia St.            27.45m  
      FOUL  27.45m  FOUL           
 -- Fran Cunningham           SR Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Donovan Kims              JR St. John Fis              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Abu Swaray                SO Bryant & Str              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jacob Watters             JR Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Peter Pilarz              JR Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Anthony Rupolo            FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler May                 SO Cortland St.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nicholas Cooper           SO Alfred                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Danny Winton              JR Union                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Devin Cornelius           JR St. John Fis              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- James Hawkins             SO Union                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- E/'Shamali Wynn           FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jaquon Allen              SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zerrick Barlow            SO Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Elijah Dones              FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dave Kukfa                SO RIT                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Patrick Malin             FR Hamilton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mike Newcomb              FR Finger Lakes              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sean Pebbles              SO Finger Lakes              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Vincent Gallaway          SR Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler Gajewski            JR Fredonia St.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brendan Long              SO Fredonia St.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 54.00m  4/11/2015   Luis Rivera, Nazareth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luis Rivera               JR Nazareth                54.00m# 
      53.11m  52.24m  52.80m  54.00m  51.94m  53.40m
  2 Hsin Chin                 JR Fredonia St.            52.32m  
      51.53m  FOUL  49.76m  52.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Christopher JU            SR Colgate                 51.10m  
      46.28m  50.62m  51.10m  47.02m  FOUL  49.51m
  4 Jeffery Nunez             SO Alfred                  47.08m  
      FOUL  47.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.74m
  5 Kyle Brown                JR Fredonia St.            44.10m  
      FOUL  41.67m  44.10m  42.75m  44.03m  43.16m
  6 Hayden Jurius             JR Roberts Wesl            43.71m  
      43.71m  43.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Fran Cunningham           SR Rochester               43.59m  
      43.59m  43.27m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Sawyer Bell               SR Fredonia St.            42.57m  
      FOUL  40.41m  42.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dylan Berardelli          JR Hamilton                42.12m  
      FOUL  42.12m  FOUL           
 10 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                41.69m  
      41.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Kevin Geiser              SR Fredonia St.            39.76m  
      FOUL  39.76m  38.82m           
 12 Jake Saxton               JR RIT                     39.64m  
      35.68m  39.48m  39.64m           
 13 Steven Campbell           JR Alfred State            39.46m  
      33.90m  34.44m  39.46m           
 14 Joseph Gabriella          SO Buffalo Stat            38.28m  
      31.13m  34.40m  38.28m           
 15 Randle Pierre             SO Nazareth                36.45m  
      36.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Zerrick Barlow            SO Geneseo St.             36.44m  
      30.59m  30.54m  36.44m           
 17 Ryan Lockwood             FR Mohawk Valle            36.37m  
      36.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Vilanti Marou             JR Fredonia St.            35.71m  
      FOUL  34.14m  35.71m           
 19 Prince Guerra             SR RIT                     35.11m  
      FOUL  35.11m  FOUL           
 20 Mitchell Jurius           SO Roberts Wesl            35.02m  
      32.78m  35.02m  FOUL           
 21 Patrick Dorsey            FR Daemen                  34.89m  
      34.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Nathan Court              FR Roberts Wesl            34.14m  
      34.14m  34.08m  FOUL           
 23 Tyler Hancock             FR Nazareth                33.58m  
      FOUL  30.80m  33.58m           
 24 Benjamin Mountain         SO Union                   33.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.43m           
 25 Donovan Kims              JR St. John Fis            32.09m  
      FOUL  31.24m  32.09m           
 26 Nadeem Omar               SO Nazareth                31.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.21m           
 27 Damone Brown              FR Fredonia St.            30.74m  
      30.74m  30.29m  FOUL           
 28 Patrick Malin             FR Hamilton                30.44m  
      FOUL  30.44m  FOUL           
 29 Connor Hess               SO Rochester               30.27m  
      30.27m  FOUL  30.19m           
 -- Chris Marina              FR Union                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Anthony Rupolo            FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Danny Winton              JR Union                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Eric Gardiner             FR RIT                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- David Littere             SR Buffalo Stat              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Daniel Conway             SR RIT                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jacob Watters             JR Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Vincent Gallaway          SR Roberts Wesl              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Facility: # 59.97m  4/20/2013   Sabastian Luna Jr., Stevens I. T.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Locker               SR Alfred                  55.69m  
      51.33m  54.15m  54.51m  52.83m  52.92m  55.69m
  2 Tyler Gajewski            JR Fredonia St.            50.60m  
      50.60m  50.36m  FOUL  45.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Malcolm Shaw              FR Roberts Wesl            50.16m  
      48.54m  44.65m  FOUL  50.16m  45.04m  46.75m
  4 Ryan Rosen                FR Rochester               48.96m  
      44.26m  47.31m  48.68m  FOUL  48.34m  48.96m
  5 Matthew McDorman          SO Oswego State            47.76m  
      47.32m  FOUL  46.24m  47.76m  47.05m  FOUL
  6 Travis Emery              JR RIT                     46.39m  
      43.43m  FOUL  46.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dante Binotto             JR Cortland St.            46.32m  
      46.32m  FOUL  42.48m  46.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Devon Anderson            SR Geneseo St.             45.41m  
      FOUL x   43.61m  FOUL  FOUL  45.41m
  9 Ethan Erhlich             FR Oswego State            44.76m  
      FOUL  38.91m  44.76m          
 10 Brian Wisely              SR Oswego State            44.37m  
      44.18m  44.37m  FOUL         
 11 Matthew Dalzell           JR Rochester               43.95m  
      39.88m  43.95m  41.42m         
 12 Mitchell Jurius           SO Roberts Wesl            43.80m  
      43.21m  43.80m  41.97m         
 13 Marshall Brady            SO Houghton                43.61m  
      39.07m  43.61m  41.03m          
 14 Sean Pebbles              SO Finger Lakes            43.36m  
      FOUL  34.69m  43.36m         
 15 Ben Valentine             FR Cortland St.            43.08m  
      FOUL  39.03m  43.08m         
 16 Dennis Barnes             FR Cortland St.            42.54m  
      42.54m  41.20m  39.85m         
 17 Kevin Geiser              SR Fredonia St.            40.83m  
      39.38m  39.68m  40.83m         
 18 Luke Taverne              SR Geneseo St.             40.54m  
      40.47m  40.54m  40.09m         
 19 Nicholas McCarthy-Napoli  FR Nazareth                40.35m  
      40.35m  36.57m  39.29m         
 20 Jordan Rizzieri           SO Finger Lakes            38.71m  
      FOUL  38.71m  FOUL         
 21 Brian Bernier             FR Fredonia St.            38.19m  
      36.06m  38.02m  38.19m         
 22 Brendan Long              SO Fredonia St.            38.01m  
      34.29m  38.01m  36.92m          
 23 Sawyer Bell               SR Fredonia St.            37.66m  
      34.43m  34.12m  37.66m           
 24 David Littere             SR Buffalo Stat            37.58m  
      37.58m  FOUL  36.99m         
 25 Ryan Seward               JR Alfred State            36.43m  
      35.48m  36.43m  FOUL         
 26 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester               36.11m  
      34.97m  36.11m  FOUL         
 27 Zach Laird                FR Daemen                  36.08m  
      34.40m  36.08m  FOUL         
 28 Samuel Beckwith           SR Roberts Wesl            35.90m  
      35.90m  35.20m  FOUL         
 29 Brian Farfaglia           FR Fredonia St.            35.76m  
      35.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Brandon Teboe             SO Alfred State            35.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.51m         
 31 Devin Cornelius           JR St. John Fis            34.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.48m         
 32 James Hawkins             SO Union                   33.95m  
      FOUL  33.95m  33.87m         
 33 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            33.43m  
      33.22m  FOUL  33.43m         
 34 Robert Ralyea             JR Daemen                  33.22m  
      33.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Philip DeFrancesco        FR Alfred                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jackson Dwyer             FR Alfred                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Nick Marlin               FR Daemen                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Spencer Stokes            FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Benjamin Schwartz         SO Union                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Anthony Rupolo            FR Alfred State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brent Shapiro-Albert      SO Union                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Seth Spicer               FR Alfred                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jaquon Allen              SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alex (Richard) Reid       SO Daemen                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- E/'Shamali Wynn           FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Elijah Dones              FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kyle Harbour              FR Oswego State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Peter Pilarz              JR Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Connor Hess               SO Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Marshall DeGarmo          SR Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jesse Friel               FR Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL