Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2015 09:39 PM
                         W-FL League Meet - 4/14/2015                          
                            HAC - Nazareth College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Camille Dixon                Harley-Allen             13.06   2   6   
  2 Imani Baker                  Harley-Allen             14.64   2   4   
  3 Hailey Corbett               Waterloo                 14.70   2   3   
  4 Katelyn Fullager             Marcus Whitm             15.47   2   2   
  5 Samantha Abel                Marcus Whitm             15.80   1   1   
  6 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo                 15.89   2 
  7 Kayla Mateo                  Marcus Whitm             16.17   1 
  8 Fateema Saleem               Harley-Allen             16.58   1 
  9 Amanda Cline                 Marcus Whitm             16.73   1 
 10 Mei Stephens                 Harley-Allen             18.01   1 
 11 Kallie O'Brien               Waterloo                 18.91   2 
 12 Anastasia Treat              Harley-Allen            x19.93   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camille Dixon                Harley-Allen             27.81   2   6   
  2 Imani Baker                  Harley-Allen             30.72   2   4   
  3 Ali Robeson                  Penn Yan                 30.92   2   3   
  4 Julia Norwood                Harley-Allen             31.38   2   2   
  5 Allyssa Johnson              Penn Yan                 31.74   2   1   
  6 Tori Flowers                 Harley-Allen             31.93   2 
  7 Katelyn Fullager             Marcus Whitm             32.49   2 
  8 Samantha Abel                Marcus Whitm             33.05   1 
  9 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo                 33.73   1 
 10 Kayla Mateo                  Marcus Whitm             34.06   1 
 11 Jo Thompson                  Marcus Whitm             35.68   1 
 12 Sarah Rennie                 Waterloo                 35.90   1 
 13 Kennedy Robinson             Harley-Allen            x38.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lydia Anderson               Penn Yan               1:09.34   2   6   
  2 Naaraah Russ                 Marcus Whitm           1:10.71   2   4   
  3 Amelia Stash                 Marcus Whitm           1:12.50   2   3   
  4 Aubrey O'Connor              Marcus Whitm           1:12.54   1   2   
  5 Alyssa Yudelson              Harley-Allen           1:12.55   2   1   
  6 Julia Norwood                Harley-Allen           1:13.58   2 
  7 Molly Coleman                Harley-Allen           1:13.68   2 
  8 Allyssa Johnson              Penn Yan               1:14.51   1 
  9 Adelaide Flood               Harley-Allen           1:16.07   2 
 10 Olivia Sobus                 Waterloo               1:18.05   1 
 11 Stephanie Goff               Waterloo               1:19.33   1 
 12 Calysta Conrad               Penn Yan               1:19.70   2 
 13 Hallie Powers                Marcus Whitm           1:22.67   1 
 14 Sakura Futatsugi             Penn Yan               1:35.36   1 
 15 Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo               1:42.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Page                Waterloo               2:34.93    6   
  2 Hailey Rossi                 Marcus Whitm           2:38.03    4   
  3 Stephanie Owens              Penn Yan               2:43.02    3   
  4 Rosie Yellow                 Harley-Allen           2:47.23    2   
  5 Emma Fiorini                 Harley-Allen           2:47.99    1   
  6 Savanna Atwal                Harley-Allen           2:53.26  
  7 Amelia Stash                 Marcus Whitm           2:53.96  
  8 Sunniva Sheffield            Harley-Allen           2:54.72  
  9 Mia Covell                   Penn Yan               2:54.92  
 10 Victoria Shively             Marcus Whitm           2:58.90  
 11 Emily Fingar                 Penn Yan               3:09.49  
 12 Calysta Conrad               Penn Yan               3:17.65  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Page                Waterloo               5:09.05    6   
  2 Audrey Button                Marcus Whitm           5:15.46    4   
  3 Hailey Rossi                 Marcus Whitm           5:35.13    3   
  4 Savanna Atwal                Harley-Allen           5:41.61    2   
  5 Katie Voak                   Penn Yan               6:08.43    1   
  6 Mia Covell                   Penn Yan               6:09.57  
  7 Dita Munzova                 Harley-Allen           6:09.63  
  8 Lauren Browning              Harley-Allen           6:32.25  
  9 Alexia Salerno               Waterloo               6:37.41  
 10 Lizzy Benson                 Penn Yan               7:55.51  
 11 Kelsha Wells                 Penn Yan               7:56.13  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audrey Button                Marcus Whitm          11:08.03    6   
  2 Eileen Reinhardt             Harley-Allen          11:17.68    4   
  3 Helen Stern                  Harley-Allen          12:14.21    3   
  4 Sennett Turner               Waterloo              12:33.31    2   
  5 Mia Covell                   Penn Yan              14:14.47    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Geary               Harley-Allen             18.73   2   6   
  2 Sabrena Parsons              Penn Yan                 18.75   2   4   
  3 Hailey Corbett               Waterloo                 18.80   1   3   
  4 Lia Urban-Spillane           Harley-Allen             19.04   2   2   
  5 Imani Baker                  Harley-Allen             19.18   2   1   
  6 Milla Turner                 Waterloo                 19.41   2 
  7 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm             20.42   2 
  8 Stephanie Goff               Waterloo                 20.72   1 
  9 Kaitlin O'Connor             Marcus Whitm             20.82   2 
 10 Haley Glazer                 Harley-Allen             20.99   1 
 11 Kara West                    Marcus Whitm             21.56   1 
 12 Emily Fingar                 Penn Yan                 21.91   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kate Bartlett                Harley-Allen           1:17.34    6   
  2 Milla Turner                 Waterloo               1:18.11    4   
  3 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm           1:25.14    3   
  4 Kaitlin O'Connor             Marcus Whitm           1:25.61    2   
  5 Kara West                    Marcus Whitm           1:30.05    1   
  6 Haley Glazer                 Harley-Allen           1:34.84  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             53.71    6   
  2 Penn Yan  'A'                                         57.14    4   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   59.91    2   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:02.17  
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'B'                          x1:03.76  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:44.68    6   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:46.98    4   
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:49.53    2   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:55.12  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:48.46    6   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:08.72    4   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:09.26    2   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'B'                         x11:42.61  
  5 Penn Yan  'A'                                      12:05.60  
  6 Penn Yan  'B'                                     x14:46.09  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kate Bartlett                Harley-Allen           4-06.00    6   
  2 Naaraah Russ                 Marcus Whitm          J4-06.00    4   
  3 Aubrey O'Connor              Marcus Whitm           4-04.00    3   
  4 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm           4-02.00    2   
  5 Calista Lowry                Waterloo               3-09.00    1   
  6 Allyssa Johnson              Penn Yan              J3-09.00  
  7 Molly Coleman                Harley-Allen          J3-09.00  
  7 Emily Fingar                 Penn Yan              J3-09.00  
 -- Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Savannah Butler              Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Alexandra Erskine            Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Shively             Marcus Whitm           5-06.00    6   
 -- Ali Robeson                  Penn Yan                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lydia Anderson               Penn Yan              14-09.50    6   
  2 Danielle Fuller              Harley-Allen          14-08.00    4   
  3 Lia Urban-Spillane           Harley-Allen          12-10.00    3   
  4 Kellilyn Arnold              Marcus Whitm          11-09.25    2   
  5 Savannah Butler              Waterloo              11-02.00    1   
  6 Allyssa Johnson              Penn Yan              11-01.00  
  7 Calysta Conrad               Penn Yan              10-11.50  
  8 Annessa Layton               Penn Yan              10-11.00  
  9 MaryKate Olp                 Waterloo             J10-11.00  
 10 Amanda Cline                 Marcus Whitm          10-08.75  
 11 Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo              10-07.00  
 12 Sakura Futatsugi             Penn Yan             x10-06.50  
 13 Calista Lowry                Waterloo              10-05.50  
 14 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo             x10-02.00  
 15 Alexia Salerno               Waterloo              x8-05.00  
 -- Anastasia Treat              Harley-Allen              FOUL  
 -- Jo Thompson                  Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Alexandra Erskine            Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danielle Fuller              Harley-Allen          30-05.75    6   
  2 Tori Flowers                 Harley-Allen          26-05.00    4   
  3 Samantha Abel                Marcus Whitm          25-09.50    3   
  4 Annessa Layton               Penn Yan              24-04.00    2   
  5 Calysta Conrad               Penn Yan              24-03.00    1   
  6 Savannah Butler              Waterloo              23-03.50  
  7 Alison Zell                  Harley-Allen          22-11.75  
  8 Amanda Cline                 Marcus Whitm          22-09.75  
 -- Calista Lowry                Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo              30-06.00    6   
  2 Allysa Stock                 Waterloo              27-00.25    4   
  3 Meghan Cole                  Waterloo              26-05.50    3   
  4 Kayli Harling                Penn Yan              24-04.75    2   
  5 Bailey Robinson              Marcus Whitm          24-01.50    1   
  6 Claudia Below                Waterloo              22-01.00  
  7 Grace Blankenberg            Marcus Whitm          21-07.25  
  8 Indiia Maring                Harley-Allen          18-08.50  
  9 Charlotte Mineo              Marcus Whitm          18-00.50  
 10 Kelsha Wells                 Penn Yan              17-06.25  
 11 Amelia Johnson               Penn Yan              16-10.25  
 12 Olivia Clinton               Penn Yan              15-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo                105-02    6   
  2 Claudia Below                Waterloo                 65-08    4   
  3 Grace Blankenberg            Marcus Whitm             61-00    3   
  4 Charlotte Mineo              Marcus Whitm             60-09    2   
  5 Kayli Harling                Penn Yan                 59-11    1   
  6 Allysa Stock                 Waterloo                 55-10  
  7 Bailey Robinson              Marcus Whitm             55-01  
  8 Kelsha Wells                 Penn Yan                 45-09  
  9 Amelia Johnson               Penn Yan                 40-07  
 10 Olivia Clinton               Penn Yan                 35-00  
 -- Meghan Cole                  Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Francis               Harley-Allen             12.10   2   6   
  2 Xavier Israel                Harley-Allen             12.23   2   4   
  3 Michael Imhoff               Waterloo                 12.53   2   3   
  4 Kyle Ingerick                Penn Yan                 12.62   2   2   
  5 Jamarr Paisley               Harley-Allen             12.68   2   1   
  6 Elijah Perot                 Marcus Whitm             12.85   2 
  7 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo                 13.02   1 
  8 Thain Rohring                Marcus Whitm             13.26   2 
  9 Hunter Greene                Penn Yan                 13.78   1 
 10 Griffin Iverson              Marcus Whitm             13.87   1 
 11 Drew Harper                  Penn Yan                 14.60   1 
 12 Aidan Scalia                 Harley-Allen             14.93   1 
 13 Braeden Perot                Marcus Whitm             15.46   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Francis               Harley-Allen             24.36   2   6   
  2 Michael Imhoff               Waterloo                 24.85   2   4   
  3 Kyle Ingerick                Penn Yan                 25.70   2   3   
  4 Justin Fox                   Harley-Allen             26.03   2   2   
  5 Nate Smith                   Marcus Whitm             26.13   2   1   
  6 Jamarr Paisley               Harley-Allen             26.48   2 
  7 Jeremy Best                  Marcus Whitm             27.68   1 
  8 Noah Fleig                   Marcus Whitm             28.28   1 
  9 Hunter Greene                Penn Yan                 28.32   1 
 10 Brett Watts                  Marcus Whitm             29.86   1 
 11 Drew Harper                  Penn Yan                 30.37   1 
 12 Collin Tumbiolo              Waterloo                 30.52   1 
 13 Gavin Hoy                    Marcus Whitm            x38.85   1 
 -- Zach Erickson                Honeoye Cent            X24.99   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Laursen                 Marcus Whitm             55.88   2   6   
  2 Dan Falter                   Penn Yan                 57.90   2   4   
  3 John Drozda                  Penn Yan                 58.42   2   3   
  4 Will Sutor                   Harley-Allen           1:00.05   2   2   
  5 Conner Shumway               Harley-Allen           1:02.83   2   1   
  6 Jeremy Best                  Marcus Whitm           1:08.39   1 
  7 Billy Talbot                 Marcus Whitm           1:09.40   1 
  8 Gavin Hoy                    Marcus Whitm           1:26.26   1 
 -- Zach Erickson                Honeoye Cent            X55.93   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis                 Penn Yan               2:08.86    6   
  2 Ben Frennett                 Harley-Allen           2:11.52    4   
  3 Peter Tomlinson              Penn Yan               2:17.57    3   
  4 Nate Mayton                  Marcus Whitm           2:18.50    2   
  5 Uryah Taylor                 Harley-Allen           2:44.68    1   
  6 Nolan Yarger                 Marcus Whitm           2:52.33  
  7 Remington Hullings           Marcus Whitm           2:56.84  
  8 Joseph Colegrove             Waterloo               2:59.52  
  9 Tyler Schwarz                Marcus Whitm           3:19.97  
 -- Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye Cent          X2:18.69  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Northup               Waterloo               4:44.21    6   
  2 Andrew Davis                 Penn Yan               4:45.03    4   
  3 Nate Mayton                  Marcus Whitm           5:11.40    3   
  4 Peter Tomlinson              Penn Yan               5:14.31    2   
  5 Stephen Borisuk              Marcus Whitm           5:16.66    1   
  6 Gabe Stash                   Marcus Whitm           5:16.93  
  7 Daniel Frisbee               Waterloo               5:22.45  
  8 Peyton Hansen                Penn Yan               5:45.31  
  9 Noah Meyers                  Harley-Allen           5:49.79  
 10 Nick Peckham                 Harley-Allen           5:55.74  
 11 Nathan Yax                   Harley-Allen           5:58.21  
 12 Rotsirohawi Galban           Harley-Allen           6:08.10  
 13 Tylar Smith                  Marcus Whitm           6:12.19  
 -- Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye Cent          X4:49.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis                 Penn Yan              10:44.32    6   
  2 Gabe Stash                   Marcus Whitm          11:17.40    4   
  3 Daniel Frisbee               Waterloo              11:34.89    3   
  4 Stephen Borisuk              Marcus Whitm          11:43.00    2   
  5 Evan Bourtis                 Harley-Allen          11:52.00    1   
  6 Peyton Hansen                Penn Yan              13:13.89  
  7 Zach Dean                    Marcus Whitm          13:17.40  
  8 Tylar Smith                  Marcus Whitm          13:43.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Kennerson                Waterloo                 18.22    6   
  2 Spike Su                     Harley-Allen             18.48    4   
  3 Nick Kinsey                  Penn Yan                 20.27    3   
  4 Brennon Blodgett             Marcus Whitm             22.86    2   
  5 Zach Blauvelt                Penn Yan                 23.13    1   
  6 Justin Hill                  Marcus Whitm             25.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Kennerson                Waterloo               1:05.08    6   
  2 Jaden Sowell                 Harley-Allen           1:07.09    4   
  3 Nick Kinsey                  Penn Yan               1:07.88    3   
  4 Austin Peng                  Harley-Allen           1:14.55    2   
  5 Brett Watts                  Marcus Whitm           1:15.72    1   
  6 Maxwell Gottshall            Marcus Whitm           1:21.08  
  7 Chris Chermak                Marcus Whitm           1:24.54  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   48.90    6   
  2 Penn Yan  'A'                                         49.35    4   
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'B'                            x52.09  
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                         52.55    2   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'B'                                  x52.65  
 -- Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                                DQ   ZONE 2
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:50.66    6   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:51.92    4   
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:55.01    2   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:59.81  
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'B'                          x4:47.00  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:01.18    6   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:07.87    4   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:32.07    2   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:23.46  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carl Laursen                 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00    6   
  2 Ben Parrow                   Waterloo               4-09.00    4   
  3 Sam Voak                     Penn Yan              J4-09.00    3   
  4 Duvante Cora                 Waterloo               4-06.00    2   
 -- Justin Hill                  Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Leeore Intrator              Harley-Allen                NH  
 -- Noah Fleig                   Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thain Rohring                Marcus Whitm           7-00.00    6   
 -- Kyle Ingerick                Penn Yan                    NH  
 -- Memphis Lohnes               Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Zach Dean                    Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Peng                  Harley-Allen          17-01.25    6   
  2 John Drozda                  Penn Yan              17-00.50    4   
  3 Spike Su                     Harley-Allen          15-10.00    3   
  4 Ben Parrow                   Waterloo              15-09.75    2   
  5 Brett Watts                  Marcus Whitm          15-03.50    1   
  6 Duvante Cora                 Waterloo              15-02.00  
  7 Nick Peckham                 Harley-Allen          14-10.50  
  8 Justin Fox                   Harley-Allen          14-04.00  
  9 Memphis Lohnes               Marcus Whitm          14-03.50  
 10 Brennon Blodgett             Marcus Whitm          14-00.00  
 11 Noah Fleig                   Marcus Whitm          13-06.50  
 12 Dan Falter                   Penn Yan              12-09.50  
 13 Hunter Greene                Penn Yan              12-05.00  
 14 Aidan Scalia                 Harley-Allen         x11-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Drozda                  Penn Yan              37-01.25    6   
  2 Leeore Intrator              Harley-Allen          33-06.00    4   
  3 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo              32-02.50    3   
  4 Brett Watts                  Marcus Whitm          31-09.00    2   
  5 Elijah Perot                 Marcus Whitm          31-08.50    1   
  6 Memphis Lohnes               Marcus Whitm          31-01.50  
  7 Brennon Blodgett             Marcus Whitm          31-01.00  
  8 Hunter Greene                Penn Yan              28-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jon Morgan                   Penn Yan              37-04.50    6   
  2 Brennon Blodgett             Marcus Whitm          33-08.50    4   
  3 Justin Hill                  Marcus Whitm          33-01.00    3   
  4 Nate Travis                  Penn Yan              30-08.00    2   
  5 Nicholas Schoeller           Marcus Whitm          29-07.50    1   
  6 James Gantz                  Waterloo              29-05.00  
  7 Chris Perchitti              Waterloo              29-02.00  
  8 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo              28-10.00  
  9 Brandon Medina               Harley-Allen          27-10.25  
 10 Austin Ames                  Penn Yan              27-09.25  
 11 Isaac Scott                  Marcus Whitm          26-06.50  
 12 Charles Patterson            Harley-Allen          26-01.50  
 13 Chris Chermak                Marcus Whitm         x25-04.00  
 14 Drew Harper                  Penn Yan              22-08.00  
 15 Ryan Dreesen                 Marcus Whitm         x22-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Schoeller           Marcus Whitm             96-00    6   
  2 Jon Morgan                   Penn Yan                 92-03    4   
  3 Charles Patterson            Harley-Allen             76-09    3   
  4 Chris Perchitti              Waterloo                 75-05    2   
  5 Austin Ames                  Penn Yan                 71-03    1   
  6 Nate Travis                  Penn Yan                 67-02  
  7 Samuel DePorter              Marcus Whitm             66-04  
  8 James Gantz                  Waterloo                 62-11  
  9 Gerard Kolz                  Marcus Whitm             61-07  
 10 Justin Hill                  Marcus Whitm             57-07  
 11 Joseph Lohnes                Marcus Whitm            x56-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harley-Allendale-Col        87        2) Marcus Whitman             65   
    3) Waterloo                    57        4) Penn Yan                   41   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penn Yan                    82        2) Marcus Whitman             60   
    3) Harley-Allendale-Col        56        4) Waterloo                   51