Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 05:50 PM
                             RH Relays - 4/18/2015                             
                           Rush-Henrietta Sperry HS                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:09.88   2  10   
     1) Emma Harris 11                  2) Nicole Torres 11               
     3) Alexis Ramirez 10               4) Kayla Murray 10                
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          1:10.76   1   8   
     1) Sarah Cook 11                   2) Madeline Pizzo 11              
     3) Aleksandra Dewa 12              4) Alana Morrow 11                
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:12.34   1   6   
     1) Miranda Hughes 9                2) Megan Allenza 10               
     3) Kelly Statskey 11               4) Ellie Ramirez 11               
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:14.44   1   4   
     1) T'Andrah Brundidge 10           2) Veronica Barnes 11             
     3) Ayanah Alexander 11             4) Jessica Swalbach 9             
  5 Lockport  'A'                                       1:14.85   2   2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:15.35   2   1   
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Melody Hancock 12               2) Jordan Silver 11               
     3) Britney Swarthout 12            4) Joanna Jin 9                   
 -- Corning  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Annie Wozniak 11                2) Taylor Jubilee 11              
     3) Sam Sherry 10                   4) Sophi Herrmann 10              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:10.05   3  10   
  2 Corning  'A'                                        1:15.82   2   8   
     1) Billy Tucker 11                 2) Anthony Prestigiacomo 11       
     3) Conrad Keenan 12                4) Clay Curtis 10                 
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       1:16.66   2   6   
     1) Danaus Seay 11                  2) Shaquan Parker 10              
     3) J'Quan Owens 10                 4) Nate Ellison 11                
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:18.09   1   4   
     1) Caleb Klaver 11                 2) Daniel Simmonds 11             
     3) Konnor Blankenbush 11           4) Brady Lin 11                   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:19.39   1   2   
     1) Ben Vanderstouw 11              2) Mason Deluca 9                 
     3) Kevin VanGee 10                 4) Jack Smith 11                  
  6 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              1:24.82   1   1   
     1) Markos Petkopoulos 9            2) Almighty Bornfreedom 11        
     3) Alex Carbacio 9                 4) Jack Underhill 9               
 -- Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                               DQ   2 
     1) John Harris 11                  2) Ryan Dunlap 11                 
     3) Cole O'Donnell 9                4) Mason Woodard 11               
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:00.75   2  10   
     1) Sammy Watson 10                 2) Tori Thompson 11               
     3) Lanae-Tava Thomas 9             4) Ceara Watson 12                
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:24.17   2   8   
     1) Nicole Gerritz 12               2) Hallie Buddendeck 10           
     3) Sarah Frame 11                  4) Natalie Neamtu 10              
  3 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:27.06   2   6   
     1) Ashley Dibble 10                2) Breanna Lambert 9              
     3) Emma Harris 11                  4) Jordan Hauser 10               
  4 Corning  'A'                                        4:27.19   2   4   
     1) Kailey Merrill 11               2) Jaqueen Fisher 12              
     3) Pearl Cooper 10                 4) Michaela Burrell 11            
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          4:28.52   2   2   
     1) Emem Ikpot 12                   2) Gia Keith 10                   
     3) Catherine Flugel 11             4) Emma Weber 10                  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:32.64   2   1   
     1) Colleen Miller 12               2) Andrea Benson 11               
     3) Amanda Vogt 10                  4) Ayana Morgan 10                
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:37.29   1 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       4:45.38   2 
     1) Natalie Eckl 10                 2) Kathy Hernandez 12             
     3) Kathryn Novak 11                4) Marlee Angus 8                 
  9 Lockport  'A'                                       4:45.65   1 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      4:53.85   1 
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:56.24   2 
     1) Michela Maiola 11               2) Audrey Klafehn 11              
     3) Jaclyn Neubauer 11              4) Shea Kinsella 12               
 12 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              4:56.53   1 
     1) Alisa Salbert 9                 2) Alexia Carr 10                 
     3) Adobea Addo 10                  4) Kailee Philleo 10              
 13 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                          5:13.75   1 
     1) Kenydie Mott 11                 2) Sara Stanley 11                
     3) Abby Kellogg 12                 4) Logan Cadieux 9                
 14 Oswego  'A'                                         5:19.94   1 
 15 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                5:21.30   1 
     1) Breanna Walker 12               2) Elizabeth Snyder 11            
     3) Maya Miles 11                   4) Leslie Noble 9                 
 16 School Of The Arts  'A'                             5:46.28   1 
     1) Nandi Jeffries 10               2) Ny-Asia Rivera 10              
     3) Jeames Graham-Gibson 7          4) Zy'erra Harris 11              
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:34.26   3  10   
     1) Dilan Campbell 11               2) Paul Henry 12                  
     3) Ryan Kenney 12                  4) Myles Watts 12                 
  2 Lockport  'A'                                       3:41.82   3   8   
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:43.70   3   6   
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                               3:45.36   3   4   
     1) Austin Ensminger 12             2) Parker Welling 10              
     3) John Gorman 12                  4) Robert Frazer 12               
  5 Corning  'A'                                        3:46.35   3   2   
     1) Logan Winningham 12             2) Doug Porter 12                 
     3) Sam Mertus 11                   4) Alex Tostanoski 12             
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:48.80   2   1   
     1) Daniel Rooney 10                2) Atiba McLaren 11               
     3) Noah Williams 10                4) Tommy Alvermann 10             
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:52.46   3 
     1) Ben Slapelis 12                 2) Fletcher Lill 12               
     3) David Brannigan 12              4) Cole Mazzo 11                  
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:56.88   2 
     1) Myles Calhoun 9                 2) Kevin Killigrew 12             
     3) Jake Shaffer 9                  4) Justin Shaffer 12              
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      3:56.94   3 
 10 Skaneateles  'A'                                    4:03.39   2 
 11 Oswego  'A'                                         4:09.66   2 
 12 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:14.06   3 
     1) Liam Mears 11                   2) Chris Young 12                 
     3) Ruot Juong 11                   4) Tim Olmsted 12                 
 13 Penfield  'A'                                       4:16.93   2 
     1) Eric Franklin 10                2) Evan Lockhart 9                
     3) Chad Anderson II 10             4) Conor Davis 10                 
 14 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:17.62   2 
     1) Jordan Murphy 11                2) Rahim Smith 12                 
     3) Aquil El-Amin 12                4) Anthony Smith 10               
 15 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                4:20.73   2 
     1) Jarrett Wehle 11                2) Dylan Vogel 10                 
     3) Josh Bell 9                     4) Levi Silvarole 10              
 16 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              4:25.45   2 
     1) Thomas Corcoran 10              2) Alex Le 10                     
     3) Jesse Johnson 11                4) Spencer Sutherland 12          
 17 Franklin  'A'                                       4:29.26   1 
 18 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                          5:00.76   1 
     1) Jacob Walton 10                 2) Kyle Burdick 9                 
     3) Trevor Blackburn 9              4) Logan Kellogg 9                
 
Event 5  Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                       12:42.54   10   
     1) Katie Butler 12                 2) Marian Cooper 10               
     3) Sophie Herrmann 10              4) Alivia Collins 9               
  2 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                             12:58.12    8   
     1) Elena Haarer 10                 2) Rachel Fairbanks 12            
     3) Casey Keane 12                  4) Hannah Butler 10               
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                13:11.27    6   
     1) Haley Riorden 8                 2) Cemanie Brown 9                
     3) Alex Cooper 12                  4) Lexi Peters 9                  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                     13:13.71    4   
  5 Lockport  'A'                                      13:17.59    2   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      13:27.00    1   
     1) Tory Fahrenholz 11              2) Cameron Mackenzie 9            
     3) Natalie Hansen 9                4) Reagan Gillooly 8              
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                13:34.95  
     1) Claire Ashton 10                2) Taylor Zeigler 10              
     3) Kelly O'Hara 11                 4) Amanda Vestri 10               
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                13:37.54  
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                   14:21.12  
     1) Anna Dinella 11                 2) Aleah Martone 9                
     3) Moriah Martone 11               4) Sarah Rappleye 10              
 10 West Seneca West  'A'                              14:30.21  
     1) Shania LiVecchi 11              2) Jessica Weir 9                 
     3) Madison Zmuda 10                4) Eleni DeGeorge 10              
 11 Oswego  'A'                                        14:52.03  
 12 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             14:54.10  
     1) Indigo Collier 10               2) Joanna O'Sullivan 10           
     3) Megan McMullen 8                4) Rowan Humphries 12             
 13 Irondequoit  'A'                                   15:01.90  
 14 Mercy  'A'                                         15:34.68  
     1) Olivia Tette 9                  2) Laura Huff 11                  
     3) Meghan Keyes 10                 4) Sara Ciurca 8                  
 15 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                               15:58.24  
     1) Taylor Clar 11                  2) Morgan Franklin 10             
     3) Abby Stryker 12                 4) Maddie Vonglis 11              
 16 School Of The Arts  'A'                            18:19.75  
     1) Carina Giannini 9               2) Malikya Russell 8              
     3) Sara Rule 9                     4) Piper Van Kerkhove 9           
 
Event 6  Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                       10:46.80   10   
     1) Kevin Moshier 10                2) Bryce Derick 8                 
     3) Peter Kane 11                   4) Colin Sonnefeld 12             
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                11:03.25    8   
     1) Matt Brien 12                   2) Mark DiPasquale 11             
     3) Amari Lawrence 12               4) Nick Ciolkowski 12             
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:21.10    6   
     1) Nick Spinosa 11                 2) Daniel Reger 11                
     3) Cole Viavattene 9               4) Bailey Plummer 12              
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      11:26.60    4   
     1) Tyler Senall 9                  2) Jon Novak 12                   
     3) John Pullano 9                  4) Brad Farnham 10                
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     11:39.18    2   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:59.85    1   
     1) Brian Kline 10                  2) David McCarroll 12             
     3) Dakota Prokop 10                4) Justin Namba 11                
  7 West Seneca West  'A'                              12:01.08  
     1) David Conrad 11                 2) Joseph Gerwitz 11              
     3) Kristopher Rehner 12            4) Carson Tenhagen 11             
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                12:01.61  
  9 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             12:07.94  
     1) Dominic Bushen 10               2) Patrick Sayers 10              
     3) Joe Silivestro 10               4) Joe Chiapperi 12               
 10 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                               12:15.14  
     1) Aaron Clark 11                  2) Jake Stevens 12                
     3) Dylan Vogel 10                  4) Alex Hogue 11                  
 11 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                         12:15.35  
     1) Josh Larmon 10                  2) Corde Smart 12                 
     3) Kyle Lyons 11                   4) Nate DiSalvo 11                
 12 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                             12:17.34  
     1) Patrick Dye 10                  2) Colin Palladino 9              
     3) Austin Philleo 12               4) Joseph DiDomenico 9            
 13 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             12:20.63  
     1) Josh Pomerleau 9                2) Nathan Ramsay 11               
     3) Andrew Helbig 11                4) Jacob Dyson 12                 
 14 Irondequoit  'A'                                   12:25.54  
 15 Oswego  'A'                                        12:51.94  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   51.10   3  10   
     1) Adama Donzo 11                  2) Lanae-Tava Thomas 9            
     3) Tori Thompson 11                4) Kelly Statskey 11              
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                               51.57   3   8   
     1) Jah-Nease McCullough 12         2) Timieya Guilford 12            
     3) Clarissa Henry 12               4) Jamellah Craven 12             
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         51.84   3   6   
     1) Julia Nicosia 12                2) Sarah Giancursio 11            
     3) Michaela Traylor 12             4) Alexandra Teglash 11           
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   52.09   3   4   
     1) Hallie Buddendeck 10            2) Sarah Frame 11                 
     3) Amy Buckner 11                  4) Nicole Gerritz 12              
  5 Brockport  'A'                                        53.87   3   2   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                53.91   2   1   
     1) Andrea Benson 11                2) Alexis Duggan 11               
     3) Amanda Vogt 10                  4) Paula Heymann 11               
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                   54.62   2 
  8 Corning  'A'                                          55.89   3 
     1) Tessa Clark 10                  2) Jaqueen Fisher 12              
     3) Erin Vargo 10                   4) Casey Hale 12                  
  9 Lockport  'A'                                         55.89   2 
 10 Irondequoit  'A'                                      56.21   2 
 11 West Seneca West  'A'                                 56.32   2 
     1) Sarah Fritschi 10               2) Cassie Siwy 10                 
     3) Melissa Pawlik 10               4) Nadine Haug 10                 
 12 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                57.21   2 
     1) Amala Bernard 9                 2) Nyah Coley 9                   
     3) Brandi Leslie 10                4) Mackenzie Allen 10             
 13 Oswego  'A'                                         1:02.36   1 
 14 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                1:03.33   1 
     1) Katherine Vonglis 9             2) Mikaela Lake 10                
     3) Jasmine Boswell 11              4) Brianna Parker 10              
 -- Franklin  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Faith Kirkland 9                2) Brianna Jones 11               
     3) Elisha Johnson 11               4) Kisha Baker 11                 
 -- Spencerport  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     1) Amy Joerger 9                   2) Jaclyn Neubauer 11             
     3) Michela Maiola 11               4) Darcy DeAngelis 12             
 -- Mercy  'A'                                               DQ   3 
     1) Emem Ikpot 12                   2) Rose Heffron 12                
     3) Gia Keith 10                    4) Alana Morrow 11                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockport  'A'                                         44.93   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   44.97   3   8   
     1) Justice Obasi 10                2) Myles Watts 12                 
     3) Trevon Tripp 11                 4) Fardan Allen 12                
  3 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                                45.19   3   6   
     1) Will Cote 12                    2) Sean Mulvihill 12              
     3) Tyler Lichtenstein 12           4) Dylan Volk 12                  
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    45.59   3   4   
     1) Kelly Brown 11                  2) Bless Siler 12                 
     3) Tyshun Brooks 12                4) Chrystian Fulton 9             
  5 Franklin  'A'                                         45.92   3   2   
     1) Carlos Diana 12                 2) Branden Albritton 12           
     3) Christian Rivera 12             4) Danaus Seay 11                 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                   46.37   3   1   
  7 Oswego  'A'                                           46.47   2 
  8 School Of The Arts  'A'                               47.02   2 
     1) Joshua Allen 12                 2) James Clarke 11                
     3) Zion Ponder 10                  4) Justus Lucas 11                
  9 Penfield  'A'                                         47.36   2 
     1) Kyle Seegler 11                 2) Andy Scott 10                  
     3) Lowell McCarthy 10              4) Ben Anderson 12                
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                47.84   2 
     1) Myles Calhoun 9                 2) Jake Shaffer 9                 
     3) Alex Marino 10                  4) Michael Bell 9                 
 11 Brockport  'A'                                        48.01   3 
 12 Corning  'A'                                          48.71   3 
     1) Jermaine Stroeman 10            2) Alex Tostanoski 12             
     3) Alex Spicer 9                   4) Chris Roe 12                   
 13 West Seneca West  'A'                                 49.23   2 
     1) Joshua Barrow 11                2) Travis Kelly 8                 
     3) Jacob Maurino 9                 4) Trevor Majewski 9              
 14 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   49.81   2 
     1) Tai James 11                    2) Patrick De La Cruz 10          
     3) Jonah Temple 9                  4) Dustin Coha 9                  
 15 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                  50.78   1 
     1) Ian Hagadorn 11                 2) Curtis Williams 9              
     3) Gadge Glover 11                 4) Keshaun Spinks 11              
 16 Irondequoit  'A'                                      51.66   1 
 -- Aquinas Institute  'A'                                   DQ   3 
     1) Nivek Tisdale 12                2) Ernest Edwards 11              
     3) Warren Carter 11                4) Graycen Carter 10              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:06.06   10   
     1) Ellie Songer 11                 2) Daria Stacy 12                 
     3) Amanda Vestri 10                4) Natalie Neamtu 10              
  2 Corning  'A'                                       10:07.07    8   
     1) Kate Mertus 10                  2) Julia Fadul 12                 
     3) Meave Holman 10                 4) Alivia Collins 9               
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:16.74    6   
     1) Elena Mantilla 8                2) Sarah Cok 12                   
     3) Sage Daughton 11                4) Abby Bourcy 12                 
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                              10:19.45    4   
     1) Ashley Dibble 10                2) Anna Rybczynski 8              
     3) Bailey Kessler 11               4) Jordan Hauser 10               
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:24.22    2   
     1) Abby Baerwaldt 10               2) Allison Menendez 10            
     3) Alex Cooper 12                  4) Bailey Pierce 9                
  6 Mercy  'A'                                         10:45.73    1   
     1) Catherine Flugel 11             2) Laura Huff 11                  
     3) Julia Wade 9                    4) Katie Schoen 11                
  7 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                             11:11.98  
     1) Ayla Erwin 9                    2) Sophia Vinciguerra 8           
     3) Alex Street 11                  4) Alisa Salbert 9                
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:19.08  
     1) Julia Wiseman 12                2) Abby Dyson 10                  
     3) Colleen Miller 12               4) Kelsie Canessa 10              
  9 Lockport  'A'                                      11:25.20  
 10 Brockport  'A'                                     11:26.17  
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:27.97  
     1) Anna Dinella 11                 2) Moriah Martone 11              
     3) Remziye Erdogen 11              4) Sierra Kegler 9                
 12 Oswego  'A'                                        11:30.09  
 13 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:35.55  
     1) Joanna O'Sullivan 10            2) Indigo Collier 10              
     3) Megan McMullen 8                4) Rowan Humphries 12             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        8:30.81   10   
     1) Brian Bates 11                  2) Liam O'Reilly 12               
     3) Jacob Drew 11                   4) Bryce Derick 8                 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:42.03    8   
     1) Michael Slattery 12             2) Noah Taddesse 11               
     3) Brandon George 10               4) Ryan Yuhas 12                  
  3 Lockport  'A'                                       8:53.53    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:53.90    4   
     1) Kevin Killigrew 12              2) Justin Shaffer 12              
     3) Andrew Hecht 11                 4) Marshall Wright 12             
  5 Skaneateles  'A'                                    9:03.16    2   
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:04.35    1   
     1) Joe Doerr 10                    2) Luke Curran 12                 
     3) Aidan Blake 10                  4) John Scherer 10                
  7 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              9:22.19  
     1) Austin Philleo 12               2) Miles Chandler 11              
     3) Quentin Curry 11                4) Patrick Dye 10                 
  8 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                9:31.35  
     1) Levi Silvarole 10               2) Jake Stevens 12                
     3) Alex Hogue 11                   4) Aaron Clark 11                 
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:34.62  
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       9:35.06  
     1) Kyle Heyer 11                   2) Matt Mezzoprete 11             
     3) Tim Dunn 12                     4) Manuel Stoeckl 12              
 11 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:40.76  
 12 Brockport  'A'                                      9:41.68  
 13 West Seneca West  'A'                               9:46.56  
     1) Patrick Harrington 11           2) Spencer Roberts 10             
     3) Joseph Gerwitz 11               4) Thomas Woods 9                 
 14 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:47.01  
     1) Dominic Bushen 10               2) Joe Silivestro 10              
     3) Brenden Humphries 9             4) Joe Chiapperi 12               
 15 Oswego  'A'                                         9:51.10  
 16 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:58.70  
     1) Spencer Suhr 12                 2) Jeff Page 11                   
     3) Brett Patmore 9                 4) Jager Ritzenthaler 11          
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield               1:07.53   3   5   
  2 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                  1:12.27   3   3   
  3 Nicole Torres             11 West Seneca            1:13.38   3   4   
  4 McKenzie Angus            11 Penfield               1:13.68   3   5   
  5 Katie Butler              12 Corning                1:14.35   3   1   
  6 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr           1:14.89   2   2   
  7 Emma Schad                 9 Lockport               1:16.06   2 
  8 Alexis Ramirez            10 West Seneca            1:16.63   2   4   
  9 Maddi Stockman             9 Victor Centr           1:18.01   3   2   
 10 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet           1:18.03   2   0.50
 11 Amy Schumacher            11 Irondequoit            1:18.06   3 
 12 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet           1:19.47   1   0.50
 13 Sarah Cook                11 Mercy                  1:19.76   1   3   
 14 Ailish McDevitt            9 Jamesville-D           1:19.81   1 
 15 Emily Nui                 10 Corning                1:21.34   1   1   
 16 Khamariya Morrow          12 Irondequoit            1:30.24   3 
 17 Claudia Hauser             9 Jamesville-D           1:32.48   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield               1:00.26   4   5   
  2 Corde Smart               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:01.72   3   2   
  3 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet           1:02.16   4   3   
  4 Michael Allchin           11 Penfield               1:04.31   3   5   
  5 Billy Tucker              11 Corning                1:04.88   4   4   
  6 Michael Mathews           11 Franklin               1:05.87   2   1   
  7 Brian Bates               11 Corning                1:05.96   3   4   
  8 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr           1:07.00   2   0.50
  9 Tyler Douglas             12 Rush-Henriet           1:08.79   3   3   
 10 Shaquille Williams        10 Franklin               1:09.40   2   1   
 11 Connor Avery               9 West Seneca            1:09.49   2 
 12 Liam Mears                11 Spencerport            1:09.94   4 
 13 Kevin VanGee              10 Webster Schr           1:10.55   3   0.50
 14 Trent Marasco              9 Spencerport            1:11.24   1 
 15 Trevor Blackburn           9 Oakfield-Ala           1:11.26   1   2   
 16 Daniel Sudyn              10 West Seneca            1:16.14   2 
 17 Markos Petkopoulos         9 Jamesville-D           1:19.96   2 
 18 Alex Carbacio              9 Jamesville-D           1:23.71   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:46.67   3  10   
     1) Lanae-Tava Thomas 9             2) Tori Thompson 11               
     3) Sammy Watson 10                 4) Ceara Watson 12                
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:57.30   3   8   
     1) Jah-Nease McCullough 12         2) Jamellah Craven 12             
     3) Timieya Guilford 12             4) Shana Spinks 10                
  3 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:59.33   2   6   
     1) Emily Marchitte 10              2) Emma Harris 11                 
     3) Bailey Kessler 11               4) Breanna Lambert 9              
  4 Corning  'A'                                        2:03.36   1   4   
     1) Audrey Howard 11                2) Erin Vargo 10                  
     3) Zorya Websiter 10               4) Sarah Spencer 9                
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          2:03.70   3   2   
     1) Rose Heffron 12                 2) Gia Keith 10                   
     3) Emem Ikpot 12                   4) Katie Schoen 11                
  6 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:04.76   3   1   
     1) Nyah Coley 9                    2) Brandi Leslie 10               
     3) Amala Bernard 9                 4) Monique Hanna 12               
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:06.55   2 
     1) Marley Jarvis 12                2) Amy Buckner 11                 
     3) Taylor Zeigler 10               4) Kelly O'Hara 11                
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       2:07.54   3 
     1) Amanda Poetker 10               2) Katie Argentierri 10           
     3) Mira Phillips 9                 4) Natalie Hansen 9               
  9 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              2:07.67   2 
     1) Sara Signorelli 10              2) Gabrielle Tanksley 10          
     3) Kailee Philleo 10               4) Hannah Butler 10               
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:08.78   2 
     1) Samantha Neil 10                2) Mallory Difelice 9             
     3) Shea Smuk 10                    4) Paula Heymann 11               
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:08.97   3 
 12 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:09.12   2 
     1) Michela Maiola 11               2) Jaclyn Neubauer 11             
     3) Amy Joerger 9                   4) Luca Fahmer 9                  
 13 Lockport  'A'                                       2:15.03   3 
 14 Oswego  'A'                                         2:18.56   2 
 15 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                2:19.35   1 
     1) Brook Mordenga 12               2) Maya Miles 11                  
     3) Katherine Vonglis 9             4) Mikaela Lake 10                
 16 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                          2:22.19   2 
     1) Brittany Hicks 11               2) Jessica Hicks 9                
     3) Sara Stanley 11                 4) Emma Eastridge 11              
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oswego  'A'                                         1:41.48   3  10   
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:41.55   1   8   
  3 Corning  'A'                                        1:41.64   3   6   
     1) Doug Porter 12                  2) Carrington Vaughn 10           
     3) Ian Ustanik 12                  4) Jermaine Stroeman 10           
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:42.81   3   4   
     1) Joshua Barrow 11                2) Jacob Maurino 9                
     3) Peter Borzillieri 9             4) Parker Welling 10              
  5 Skaneateles  'A'                                    1:43.30   3   2   
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:44.21   1   1   
     1) Joshua Allen 12                 2) Zion Ponder 10                 
     3) James Clarke 11                 4) Justus Lucas 11                
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:44.38   2 
     1) Justice Obasi 10                2) Aaron Spencer 10               
     3) Michael Slattery 12             4) Stephen Beckham 9              
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:46.86   2 
     1) Tai James 11                    2) Nick Caterisano 10             
     3) Matt Brien 12                   4) Jonah Temple 9                 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      1:47.17   2 
 10 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              1:48.53   2 
     1) Seth Blair 10                   2) Jake Saletsky 12               
     3) Tyler Lichtenstein 12           4) Taku LaClair 9                 
 11 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:49.18   3 
     1) Anthony Smith 10                2) Rahim Smith 12                 
     3) Jordan Murphy 11                4) Aquil El-Amin 12               
 12 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:49.59   2 
     1) Tahj Snow 11                    2) Ruot Juong 11                  
     3) Daniel Reger 11                 4) Levi Fahmer 11                 
 13 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:50.42   2 
     1) Damon Burton 11                 2) Sam Kelly 9                    
     3) Trent Collins 10                4) Jacob Yare 10                  
 14 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:51.70   1 
 15 Penfield  'A'                                       1:59.48   1 
     1) Jason Rivera 10                 2) Chaz Velazquez 9               
     3) Charlie Barton 9                4) Michael Nicosia 9              
 16 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                2:04.61   1 
     1) Curtis Williams 9               2) Josh Bell 9                    
     3) Gadge Glover 11                 4) Steve Lynch 10                 
 -- Wilson Magnet  'A'                                       DQ   3 
     1) Bless Siler 12                  2) Kelly Brown 11                 
     3) Chrystian Fulton 9              4) Tyshun Brooks 12               
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        4:14.83   2  10   
     1) Kailey Merrill 11               2) Maddie Ustanik 12              
     3) Sophie Herrmann 10              4) Zorya Websiter 10              
  2 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              4:18.45   2   8   
     1) Elena Haarer 10                 2) Rachel Fairbanks 12            
     3) Casey Keane 12                  4) Alexia Carr 10                 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:20.71   2   6   
     1) Catherine Flugel 11             2) Julia Wade 9                   
     3) Emma Weber 10                   4) Emem Ikpot 12                  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:21.27   2   4   
     1) Megan Sedita 11                 2) Britney Swarthout 12           
     3) Michaela Traylor 12             4) Natalie Eckl 10                
  5 Lockport  'A'                                       4:22.26   2   2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:23.64   2   1   
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:28.44   2 
     1) Emma Canny 10                   2) Stephanie Hyde 9               
     3) Makaila Newland 12              4) Stephanie Nwachi 9             
  8 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:36.91   1 
     1) Cassie Siwy 10                  2) Margaret Covley 12             
     3) Shania LiVecchi 11              4) Bailey Kessler 11              
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:38.59   1 
     1) Abby Dyson 10                   2) Colleen Miller 12              
     3) Julia Wiseman 12                4) Andrea Benson 11               
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:51.70   2 
     1) Sierra Kegler 9                 2) Sarah Rappleye 10              
     3) Aleah Martone 9                 4) Shea Kinsella 12               
 11 Oswego  'A'                                         5:13.01   1 
 12 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                5:15.33   1 
     1) Morgan Franklin 10              2) Abby Stryker 12                
     3) Maddie Vonglis 11               4) Leslie Noble 9                 
 13 School Of The Arts  'A'                             5:37.35   1 
     1) Montrael Singletary 10          2) Najae Henderson 7              
     3) Elyse Spencer 8                 4) Michele Wright 11              
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:36.21   2  10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:38.41   3   8   
     1) Fletcher Lill 12                2) Ben Slapelis 12                
     3) Cole Mazzo 11                   4) David Brannigan 12             
  3 Lockport  'A'                                       3:41.13   3   6   
  4 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              3:44.04   3   4   
     1) Sean Mulvihill 12               2) Tyler Gabriel 10               
     3) Will Cote 12                    4) Dylan Volk 12                  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:44.46   3   2   
     1) Nick Spinosa 11                 2) Tim Olmsted 12                 
     3) Bailey Plummer 12               4) Cole Viavattene 9              
  6 Corning  'A'                                        3:45.90   2   1   
     1) Jack Larson 10                  2) Dan Gahagan 9                  
     3) Jack Ustanik 10                 4) Brendon Stone 11               
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:45.98   3 
     1) Lukas Dalfonso 10               2) Brandon George 10              
     3) Brandon Ribis 9                 4) Dakota Prokop 10               
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:48.01   3 
     1) William Bergeman 10             2) Tommy Howe 11                  
     3) Patrick De La Cruz 10           4) Tommy Alvermann 10             
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       3:52.49   3 
     1) Brad Farnham 10                 2) Jon Novak 12                   
     3) Andy Frank 8                    4) Michael Argentoeri 12          
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:01.16   2 
     1) Nathan Ramsay 11                2) Andrew Helbig 11               
     3) Andrew Hecht 11                 4) Jacob Dyson 12                 
 11 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:13.60   3 
     1) Kristopher Rehner 12            2) Travis Kelly 8                 
     3) Trevor Majewski 9               4) Thomas Woods 9                 
 12 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                          4:15.63   1 
     1) Kyle Lyons 11                   2) Cole O'Donnell 9               
     3) Zachary Dusky 11                4) Nate DiSalvo 11                
 13 Oswego  'A'                                         4:18.27   2 
 14 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                4:43.93   1 
     1) Levi Silvarole 10               2) Jake Stevens 12                
     3) Gadge Glover 11                 4) Jarrett Wehle 11               
 
Event 17  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish-1234
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:17.51   2  10   
     1) Lanae-Tava Thomas 9             2) Sammy Watson 10                
     3) Ceara Watson 12                 4) Tori Thompson 11               
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       2:26.07   2   8   
     1) Julia Nicosia 12                2) Stefani Teglash 8              
     3) Alexandra Teglash 11            4) Sarah Giancursio 11            
  3 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:28.64   2   6   
     1) Jamellah Craven 12              2) Jah-Nease McCullough 12        
     3) Timieya Guilford 12             4) Shana Spinks 10                
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:28.65   2   4   
     1) Hallie Buddendeck 10            2) Sarah Frame 11                 
     3) Nicole Gerritz 12               4) Natalie Neamtu 10              
  5 Corning  'A'                                        2:33.16   2   2   
     1) Micheala Burrell 11             2) Sarah Spencer 9                
     3) Jaqueen Fisher 12               4) Taylor Jubilee 11              
  6 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:37.05   1   1   
     1) Mackenzie Allen 10              2) Paris Dade 10                  
     3) Brandi Leslie 10                4) Yazmin Wilson 10               
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:44.85   2 
     1) Darcy DeAngelis 12              2) Audrey Klafehn 11              
     3) Shea Kinsella 12                4) Aleah Martone 9                
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:47.41   1 
  9 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                2:51.78   1 
     1) Elizabeth Snyder 11             2) Breanna Walker 12              
     3) Maya Miles 11                   4) Taylor Clar 11                 
 10 Mercy  'A'                                          3:00.29   2 
     1) Ima Ikpot 9                     2) Shannon Stevely 12             
     3) Melissa Cook 11                 4) Johanna Gertin 9               
 
Event 18  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish-1234
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:59.79   2  10   
     1) Daniel Rooney 10                2) Amari Lawrence 12              
     3) Atiba McLaren 11                4) Noah Williams 10               
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:00.79   2   8   
     1) Myles Watts 12                  2) Paul Henry 12                  
     3) Dilan Campbell 11               4) Ryan Kenney 12                 
  3 West Seneca West  'A'                               2:03.46   2   6   
     1) Peter Borzillieri 9             2) John Gorman 12                 
     3) Robert Frazer 12                4) Austin Ensminger 12            
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:08.54   2   4   
     1) Warren Carter 11                2) Ernest Edwards 11              
     3) Graycen Carter 10               4) Trent Collins 10               
  5 Corning  'A'                                        2:08.80   2   2   
     1) Doug Porter 12                  2) Alex Tostanoski 12             
     3) Chris Roe 12                    4) Logan Winningham 12            
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       2:11.82   2   1   
     1) Ben Anderson 12                 2) Andy Scott 10                  
     3) Lowell McCarthy 10              4) Kyle Seegler 11                
  7 Lockport  'C'                                      x2:13.35   1 
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:16.71   2 
     1) Tahj Snow 11                    2) Chris Young 12                 
     3) Liam Mears 11                   4) Daniel Reger 11                
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:22.21   1 
     1) Malachi Duvall 9                2) Zuhrick Jackson 9              
     3) Michael Bell 9                  4) Josh Pomerleau 9               
 10 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:22.94   1 
 11 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                              2:25.37   1 
     1) Thomas Corcoran 10              2) Seth Blair 10                  
     3) Colin Palladino 9               4) Quentin Curry 11               
 12 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                2:36.48   1 
     1) Keshaun Spinks 11               2) Ian Hagadorn 11                
     3) Jarrett Wehle 11                4) Steve Lynch 10                 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Roth               9 Victor Centr           5-00.00    3   
  1 Jordan Silver             11 Penfield               5-00.00    4   
  3 Sara Thomas               12 Webster Thom           4-10.00    5   
  4 Maria Boris               11 Webster Thom           4-08.00    5   
  5 Sarah Yensan              11 Lockport               4-06.00  
  5 Claudia Kaplun            12 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  5 Kisha Baker               11 Franklin               4-06.00  
  5 Miranda Hughes             9 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00    1.50
  9 Kayla Murray              10 West Seneca            4-04.00    1.50
  9 Charlotte Jarvis          11 Penfield               4-04.00    4   
  9 Lauren Saletsky            9 Jamesville-D           4-04.00    0.50
  9 Jenna Gooding              9 Spencerport            4-04.00  
  9 Sarah Fritschi            10 West Seneca            4-04.00    1.50
 14 Makaila Newland           12 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00    1.50
 14 Casey Keane               12 Jamesville-D           4-02.00    0.50
 14 Abbie Guidarelli          11 Victor Centr           4-02.00    3   
 14 Rose Heffron              12 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 18 Taylor Gionta              9 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 18 Andrea Benson             11 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 18 Shea Smuk                 10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 18 Katie Schoen              11 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 22 Brianna Correa-Berry      12 Franklin               3-10.00  
 22 Brittany Hicks            11 Oakfield-Ala           3-10.00  
 22 Michaela Putnam           10 Lockport               3-10.00  
 25 Amelia Smith              10 Irondequoit            3-08.00  
 25 Amber Foppes              12 Oakfield-Ala           3-08.00  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason Woodard             11 Oakfield-Ala           6-01.00  
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Lockport               6-00.00    5   
  2 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00    4   
  4 Devon Burton              11 Irondequoit            5-08.00  
  4 Robert Quist              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  4 Alex Hepburn              11 Corning                5-08.00    1   
  4 Tahj Snow                 11 Spencerport            5-08.00    2.50
  8 Treston White             10 Lockport               5-06.00    5   
  8 Kyle Crossman             10 Oswego                 5-06.00    2.50
 10 Kory McTague              12 Oswego                 5-04.00    2.50
 10 Kobe Lewis                 9 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00    4   
 10 Taku LaClair               9 Jamesville-D           5-04.00    0.25
 13 Micah Walker              10 Spencerport            5-02.00    2.50
 13 Brandon Bellefeuille      11 Victor Centr           5-02.00    0.25
 13 Cole Vandengerg            9 Victor Centr           5-02.00    0.25
 13 Matt Buttaggi             11 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
 13 Jacob Yare                10 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 18 Jesse Johnson             11 Jamesville-D           5-00.00    0.25
 18 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield               5-00.00  
 18 Anthony Prestigiacomo     11 Corning                5-00.00    1   
 21 Andy Scott                10 Penfield               4-10.00  
 22 Kade Canessa              11 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
 -- Josh Bell                  9 Wheatland-Ch                NH  
 -- Keshaun Spinks            11 Wheatland-Ch                NH  
 -- Trevor Blackburn           9 Oakfield-Ala                NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield               9-00.00    5   
  1 Allegra Maxwell           11 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
  3 Sydney Angus               9 Penfield               8-06.00    5   
  4 Hayley Coakley            10 Lockport               8-00.00    3   
  4 Sara Signorelli           10 Jamesville-D           8-00.00    4   
  4 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                  8-00.00  
  7 Alexis Duggan             11 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  7 Gabrielle Tanksley        10 Jamesville-D           7-06.00    4   
  9 Casey Hale                12 Corning                7-00.00    2   
 10 Cassie Siwy               10 West Seneca            6-06.00    1   
 10 Erin Vargo                10 Corning                6-06.00    2   
 10 Alexis Gill               10 Lockport               6-06.00    3   
 13 Kayla Murray              10 West Seneca            6-00.00    1   
 -- Emma Weber                10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Gianna Damico             10 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirk Feeney               12 Lockport              13-06.00    5   
  2 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield              13-00.00  
  3 Anthony Prestigiacomo     11 Corning               12-06.00    4   
  3 Jacob Bartz               12 West Seneca           12-06.00  
  5 Carter Calkins            12 Corning               11-00.00    4   
  5 Anthony Guerrieri         10 Brockport             11-00.00    3   
  5 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  8 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport             10-06.00    3   
  8 Brad Straw                10 Lockport              10-06.00    5   
 10 Jake Saletsky             12 Jamesville-D          10-00.00    2   
 11 Austin Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00    0.25
 11 Max Messie                12 Skaneateles            9-06.00    0.25
 11 Ryan Dunlap               11 Oakfield-Ala           9-06.00    1   
 11 Bryan Klee                11 Webster Thom           9-06.00  
 15 Andrew Alvermann          12 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
 15 Jacob Housenecht          10 Oakfield-Ala           9-00.00    1   
 15 Alex Le                   10 Jamesville-D           9-00.00    2   
 15 Joe Chiapperi             12 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
 19 Jeff Page                 11 Spencerport            8-06.00  
 19 Brennan McTarnaghan       12 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00    0.25
 19 Dalton Carter             12 Skaneateles            8-06.00    0.25
 19 Jonathan Maxwell           9 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 23 Jake Stevens              12 Wheatland-Ch           7-06.00  
 23 Brett Patmore              9 Spencerport            7-06.00  
 -- Josh Bell                  9 Wheatland-Ch                NH  
 -- David Fanto               12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Ben Vanderstouw           11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Ryan Straub                9 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           16-10.00    4   
  2 Emily Marchitte           10 West Seneca           16-05.00    2   
  3 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th          15-10.00    5   
  4 Shana Spinks              10 School Of Th          15-07.50    5   
  5 Patrece Martin            12 Jamesville-D          15-07.00    0.25
  6 Adama Donzo               11 Rush-Henriet          15-05.00    3   
  7 Rose Heffron              12 Mercy                 15-04.00  
  8 Sarah Yensan              11 Lockport              15-00.50    1   
  9 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit           15-00.00  
 10 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr          14-10.50  
 11 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             14-04.50  
 11 Marley Jarvis             12 Webster Thom          14-04.50    0.25
 13 Alexis Crane               9 Rush-Henriet          14-03.00    3   
 14 Tamara Harley             12 Penfield              14-00.50  
 15 Sherri Lynn Kowal          9 Lockport              13-10.50    1   
 16 Kenydie Mott              11 Oakfield-Ala          13-09.50  
 17 Maria Boris               11 Webster Thom          13-08.00    0.25
 17 Nikki Nguyen              10 Spencerport           13-08.00    4   
 19 Abby Kellogg              12 Oakfield-Ala          13-03.50  
 20 Deja Daniels               9 Corning               13-00.00  
 21 Maddie Wozniak             9 Corning               12-10.50  
 22 Karley Schuhart           12 Penfield              12-08.00  
 23 Melissa Pawlik            10 West Seneca           12-07.50    2   
 24 Kailee Philleo            10 Jamesville-D          12-05.50    0.25
 25 Kandace Reid               9 Irondequoit           12-03.00  
 26 Olivia Robinson           12 Brockport             11-05.00  
 27 Jacqueline Vonglis        12 Wheatland-Ch          11-03.00  
 28 Katie Schoen              11 Mercy                 11-01.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lavette Warren            11 Lockport              20-05.50    5   
  2 Dante Mount               11 Lockport              19-10.00    5   
  3 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          19-09.50  
  4 Joshua Allen              12 School Of Th          19-09.00    2   
  5 John Harris               11 Oakfield-Ala          19-04.50    4   
  6 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin              19-03.00  
  7 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield              18-11.50  
  8 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet          18-11.00    0.50
  9 Sal Schwable              11 Oakfield-Ala          18-09.50    4   
 10 Peter Borzillieri          9 West Seneca           18-09.00    3   
 11 Sean Mulvihill            12 Jamesville-D          18-06.50    1   
 12 Parker Welling            10 West Seneca           18-05.50    3   
 13 Dylan Volk                12 Jamesville-D          18-04.50    1   
 14 Chris Young               12 Spencerport           17-11.50  
 15 Talha Rao                 12 Rush-Henriet          17-07.75    0.50
 16 James Clarke              11 School Of Th          17-04.25    2   
 17 Dawson Izyk                9 Oswego                17-03.25  
 18 Andrew Weiss              12 Skaneateles           17-01.25  
 19 Matthew Godwin            12 Webster Thom          16-10.00  
 19 Christan Cabanlig         11 Oswego                16-10.00  
 21 Matt Buttaggi             11 Webster Schr          16-09.75  
 22 Latif Dillahunt           11 Franklin              16-05.50  
 23 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr          16-02.50  
 24 Jonah McGrath             10 Penfield              16-01.00  
 25 Julian Dingwall           10 Webster Thom          16-00.00  
 26 Carrington Vaughn         10 Corning               15-10.50  
 27 Ian Hagadorn              11 Wheatland-Ch          15-09.75  
 28 Alex Marino               10 Webster Schr          15-08.50  
 29 Curtis Williams            9 Wheatland-Ch          15-04.25  
 30 Cooper Watt               12 Skaneateles           15-03.75  
 31 Micah Walker              10 Spencerport           14-09.50  
 32 Conrad Keenan             12 Corning               14-05.00  
 33 Steve Decker              12 Victor Centr          14-00.75  
 34 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             13-11.00  
 35 Patrick Wilbur            10 Brockport             13-01.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           35-11.50    5   
  2 Emily Marchitte           10 West Seneca           34-10.50    4   
  3 Taylor Jubilee            11 Corning               34-10.00    1   
  4 Patrece Martin            12 Jamesville-D          33-04.50    0.50
  5 Erika Tillotson           10 Victor Centr          32-10.00  
  6 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             32-00.50    3   
  7 Alexis Crane               9 Rush-Henriet          31-10.50    2   
  8 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                 31-03.00  
  9 Sarah Yensan              11 Lockport              31-01.00  
 10 Marley Jarvis             12 Webster Thom          30-11.50  
 11 Miranda Hughes             9 Rush-Henriet          30-05.00    2   
 12 Ayanah Alexander          11 Brockport             30-03.50    3   
 13 Sarah Fritschi            10 West Seneca           30-03.00    4   
 14 Kenydie Mott              11 Oakfield-Ala          29-11.50  
 15 Maria Boris               11 Webster Thom          29-09.50  
 16 Michela Maiola            11 Spencerport           29-06.50    5   
 17 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield              28-09.00  
 18 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr          28-04.00  
 19 Ailish McDevitt            9 Jamesville-D          28-03.00    0.50
 20 Abby Kellogg              12 Oakfield-Ala          28-00.50  
 21 Nandi Jeffries            10 School Of Th          27-08.50  
 22 Karley Schuhart           12 Penfield              27-07.50  
 23 Marissa Ohl               10 Corning               26-10.00    1   
 24 Rose Huang                 9 Oswego                26-07.00  
 25 Jacqueline Vonglis        12 Wheatland-Ch          26-01.50  
 26 Elizabeth Szulgit          9 Mercy                 22-07.00  
 27 Mikaela Lake              10 Wheatland-Ch          21-00.50  
 -- Emma Easter               10 Oswego                    FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet          41-06.00    5   
  2 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet          41-05.50    5   
  3 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          41-00.00    1   
  4 Sal Schwable              11 Oakfield-Ala          40-02.50    4   
  5 Gerard Dyson              12 Wilson Magne          39-11.00    3   
  6 Bless Siler               12 Wilson Magne          39-08.00    3   
  7 John Harris               11 Oakfield-Ala          39-07.75    4   
  8 Conrad Keenan             12 Corning               39-01.00    2   
  9 Christan Cabanlig         11 Oswego                38-07.50  
 10 Jacob Peterson            12 Skaneateles           38-04.00  
 11 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield              38-01.50  
 12 Julian Dingwall           10 Webster Thom          37-10.75    0.50
 13 Alex Hepburn              11 Corning               37-10.50    2   
 14 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr          37-02.25  
 15 Matthew Godwin            12 Webster Thom          36-07.50    0.50
 16 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          36-04.75  
 17 Jonah McGrath             10 Penfield              36-00.50  
 18 Curtis Williams            9 Wheatland-Ch          35-07.50  
 19 Joey Decker               10 Victor Centr          34-08.50  
 20 Daniel Sudyn              10 West Seneca           34-07.75  
 21 Alex Marino               10 Webster Schr          33-11.25    1   
 22 Liam Benjamin              9 Oswego                33-11.00  
 23 Connor Avery               9 West Seneca           32-06.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet            153-02    4   
  2 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr            145-07    3   
  3 Colin Blair               11 Lancaster               144-03    5   
  4 Connor Strusienski        11 Lancaster               131-06    5   
  5 Joe Murphy                12 Jamesville-D            120-10  
  5 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom            120-10  
  7 Vitaly Gurman             11 Spencerport             119-09    2   
  8 Sam Welkley               12 Penfield                116-11    1   
  9 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport               116-07    0.50
 10 Lucien Brisson            12 Spencerport             111-05    2   
 11 Jeremiah Chandler         11 Lockport                109-01  
 12 Jake Cox                  12 Penfield                104-07    1   
 13 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport               103-05    0.50
 14 Rashaad Mcknight          12 Franklin                101-00  
 15 Brandon Joseph            10 Franklin                100-03  
 16 Chase Corcoran            10 Skaneateles              99-08  
 17 Henry Middleton           10 Jamesville-D             98-05  
 18 Sean Lyman                11 Rush-Henriet             95-06    4   
 19 Lucky Edwards             11 Uprep Roches             93-04  
 20 Alex Johnson              12 Oswego                   92-03  
 21 Andrew Nussbaum           12 Victor Centr             91-07    3   
 22 Anson Meza                 9 Corning                  91-05  
 23 Tommy Howe                11 McQuaid Jesu             91-01  
 24 Jordan Toland             11 Lockport                 91-00  
 25 Storm Mayer               10 Corning                  87-01  
 26 Kory McTague              12 Oswego                   86-03  
 27 Aaron Paratore            12 Webster Schr             85-10  
 28 Zach Tacy                 12 Oakfield-Ala             84-00  
 29 Max Abate                 12 Canisius                 83-11  
 30 Brendan Bauer             12 Webster Schr             81-01  
 31 Ryan Bacher               12 Webster Thom             77-10  
 32 Matt Wild                 10 West Seneca              77-06  
 33 Connor Hester             10 McQuaid Jesu             72-00  
 34 Adam Frazer                9 West Seneca              71-11  
 35 Jonah Schnettler          10 Oakfield-Ala             70-07  
 36 Frank Fialkiewicz         12 Canisius                 65-09  
 37 Maxwell Nersinger         11 Wheatland-Ch             63-01  
 38 Garrett Young              9 Wheatland-Ch             31-08  
 
Event 28  Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Young              9 Brockport               113-07    5   
  2 Mady Dibble               11 Waterloo                109-04    2   
  3 Brianna McKenzie          10 Lancaster               108-06    4   
  4 Gina Graziani             11 Lancaster                96-03    4   
  5 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet             95-03    3   
  6 Geralyn Halmond           12 Brockport                92-10    5   
  7 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr             90-05  
  8 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield                 81-07    1   
  9 Jazz Kreutzer             11 Lockport                 81-03    0.50
  9 Mariah Williams           11 Jamesville-D             81-03  
 11 Alise Murray              12 West Seneca              80-03  
 12 Marissa Ohl               10 Corning                  80-00  
 13 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet             77-06    3   
 14 Rihanna Williams          11 Lockport                 75-09    0.50
 15 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield                 75-07    1   
 16 Katherine Vonglis          9 Wheatland-Ch             71-03  
 17 Carley Jordan              9 Spencerport              71-01  
 18 Tiffany Major              9 West Seneca              70-05  
 19 Jessica Pace              11 Jamesville-D             66-01  
 20 Morgan Rhode              10 Corning                  64-10  
 21 Mia Caterisano            12 Mercy                    63-08  
 22 Brittany Urbanczyk        12 Oakfield-Ala             63-02  
 23 Claudia Below             11 Waterloo                 63-00    2   
 24 Pam Hale                  12 Oakfield-Ala             62-02  
 25 Amber Kelly               12 School Of Th             62-01  
 26 Mia Krolczyk              10 Spencerport              59-10  
 27 Kelly Canova              12 Oswego                   59-09  
 27 Lilly Stonebreaker         9 Victor Centr             59-09  
 29 Reagan Mayer              11 Victor Centr             58-09  
 30 Leah Manou                10 Webster Schr             56-03  
 31 Elizabeth Snyder          11 Wheatland-Ch             51-11  
 32 Laurel Jacobs             12 Oswego                   51-02  
 33 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                    34-07  
 -- Sam Carlson               12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet          34-07.50    5   
  2 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             34-04.50    4   
  3 Alise Murray              12 West Seneca           33-06.25    1   
  4 Mady Dibble               11 Waterloo              33-00.25  
  5 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              32-02.50    3   
  6 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          31-07.00    5   
  7 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                 30-10.50    2   
  8 Brianna McKenzie          10 Lancaster             30-07.50    0.50
  9 Mia Caterisano            12 Mercy                 29-04.75    2   
 10 Mariah Williams           11 Jamesville-D          29-03.50  
 11 Lauren Nandal             10 Jamesville-D          29-02.25  
 12 Marissa Ohl               10 Corning               29-01.00  
 13 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield              29-00.75    3   
 14 Gina Graziani             11 Lancaster             28-06.50    0.50
 15 Alyssa Shaw               11 Lockport              28-03.50  
 16 Megan Wood                11 Brockport             28-02.00    4   
 17 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr          28-00.00  
 18 Nicole Gerritz            12 Webster Thom          27-09.00  
 19 Jasmine Boswell           11 Wheatland-Ch          27-08.25  
 20 Tiffany Major              9 West Seneca           26-08.75    1   
 21 Sam Carlson               12 Webster Thom          26-07.25  
 22 Jazz Kreutzer             11 Lockport              26-06.75  
 23 Pam Hale                  12 Oakfield-Ala          25-08.50  
 24 Morgan Rhode              10 Corning               25-03.00  
 25 Lilly Stonebreaker         9 Victor Centr          24-00.00  
 26 Carlyn Niver              11 Spencerport           23-10.50  
 27 Carley Jordan              9 Spencerport           23-06.50  
 28 Amber Kelly               12 School Of Th          23-04.50  
 29 Reagan Mayer              11 Victor Centr          22-10.50  
 30 Leah Manou                10 Webster Schr          22-08.00  
 31 Katherine Vonglis          9 Wheatland-Ch          22-07.25  
 32 Claudia Below             11 Waterloo              22-02.50  
 33 Maegan Grossman           12 Oakfield-Ala          22-00.50  
 34 Emma Easter               10 Oswego                21-03.25  
 35 Payton Manor-Howard       11 Franklin              21-03.00  
 36 Kelly Canova              12 Oswego                18-09.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr          50-11.00  
  2 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet          48-00.00    4   
  3 Matt Faulise              11 Lancaster             47-10.00  
  4 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             43-00.00    5   
  5 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             42-03.00    5   
  6 Joe Murphy                12 Jamesville-D          41-09.00    1   
  7 Jeremiah Chandler         11 Lockport              41-08.50    2   
  8 Vitaly Gurman             11 Spencerport           40-11.00    3   
  9 Lucien Brisson            12 Spencerport           40-00.75    3   
 10 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom          37-00.00  
 11 Jordan Toland             11 Lockport              36-09.50    2   
 12 Lucky Edwards             11 Uprep Roches          36-05.75  
 13 Austin Reeves             11 Rush-Henriet          36-02.75    4   
 14 Storm Mayer               10 Corning               35-06.75  
 15 Brandon Joseph            10 Franklin              35-01.75    0.50
 16 Alex Johnson              12 Oswego                34-10.50  
 17 Aaron Paratore            12 Webster Schr          34-01.25  
 18 Jared Mills               10 Oswego                33-07.50  
 19 Shamar Cash               11 Franklin              33-06.00    0.50
 20 Anson Meza                 9 Corning               32-09.50  
 21 Henry Middleton           10 Jamesville-D          32-08.00    1   
 22 Chase Corcoran            10 Skaneateles           31-06.75  
 23 Frank Fialkiewicz         12 Canisius              31-06.00  
 24 William Hyman             10 Webster Thom          31-04.50  
 25 Max Abate                 12 Canisius              31-04.25  
 26 Alex Tarkowski            12 Penfield              29-10.00  
 27 Josh Anglum               12 Penfield              29-04.00  
 28 Zach Tacy                 12 Oakfield-Ala          28-00.00  
 29 Brendan Bauer             12 Webster Schr          27-03.50  
 30 Pangrazio Ivan            12 Oakfield-Ala          26-08.00  
 31 Adam Frazer                9 West Seneca           26-06.00  
 32 Matt Wild                 10 West Seneca           25-01.50  
 33 Connor Hester             10 McQuaid Jesu          24-08.00  
 34 Patrick Martinez          11 Wheatland-Ch          21-05.25  
 35 Chris Hartnett            11 Skaneateles           21-02.25  
 -- Andrew Nussbaum           12 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Colin Blair               11 Lancaster                 FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              84        2) Penfield                   61   
    3) West Seneca West            53        4) Corning                    46   
    5) Webster Thomas              36.50     6) Brockport                  34   
    7) School Of The Arts          32        8) Mercy                      29   
    9) Jamesville-Dewitt           26.50    10) Spencerport                18   
   11) Lockport                    15       12) Victor Central             12   
   13) Lancaster                    9       14) Waterloo                    4   
   15) Webster Schroeder            2       15) Aquinas Institute           2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              80.50     2) Lockport                   64   
    3) Corning                     61        4) Victor Central             41.50
    5) Spencerport                 23        6) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba      22   
    7) West Seneca West            20        7) McQuaid Jesuit             20   
    9) Jamesville-Dewitt           19.50    10) Brockport                  19   
   11) Penfield                    17       12) Oswego                     15   
   13) Franklin                    11       14) Wilson Magnet              10   
   14) Lancaster                   10       16) Webster Schroeder           9   
   16) Webster Thomas               9       18) School Of The Arts          5   
   19) Skaneateles                  4.50    20) Aquinas Institute           4