Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 08:35 PM
                           Trojan Invit - 4/18/2015                            
                                 Alexander HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Destiny             8 World of Inq             13.41   8  10   
  2 Boswell, Nazjahe           9 World of Inq             13.43   8   8   
  3 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke                 13.85   8   6   
  4 Britton, Jackie           11 Geneseo                  13.92   7   4   
  5 Weitzel, Jaiden            8 Canisteo-Gre             13.94   8   2   
  6 Howell, Taneeka            7 Canisteo-Gre             14.03   7   1   
  7 Riggs, Macie               8 Alexander Ce             14.35   7 
  8 Monroe, Shelby             7 Northstar Ch             14.61   5 
  9 Johnson, Dasia            12 Bishop Kearn             14.80   6 
 10 Valenti, Anna              9 Northstar Ch             14.83   5 
 11 Seltzer, Jordan           12 West Valley              14.96   4 
 12 Coniber, Brooke           10 Pavilion Cen             15.00   3 
 13 Smielecki, Pam            10 Pembroke                 15.04   6 
 14 Rissew, Ashley            12 Northstar Ch             15.09   5 
 15 Proctor, Abby              8 West Valley              15.30   3 
 16 Snayczuk, Kaitlyn         12 West Valley              15.48   4 
 17 Weaver, Alyssa            10 Pembroke                 15.79   4 
 18 Uhl, Jillian               9 Geneseo                  16.16   3 
 19 Dabb, Maggie               9 Alexander Ce             16.17   2 
 20 Gualtieri, Hannah          8 Notre Dame-B             16.22   2 
 21 Blakeslee, Taylor          9 Pavilion Cen             16.31   3 
 22 Walburn- Lewis, Ashley     9 Pavilion Cen             16.32   3 
 23 Hackett, Haley            11 Canisteo-Gre             16.61   1 
 24 Bochicchio, Gemma          8 Notre Dame-B             16.63   2 
 25 Henault, Madysen           8 Notre Dame-B             16.92   1 
 26 Ippolito, Rosie           11 Geneseo                  17.15   2 
 27 Giacovelli, Jacqueline     9 Bishop Kearn             17.81   1 
 28 Suksaby, Rattanakorn      11 Alexander Ce             18.87   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Destiny             8 World of Inq             27.73   8  10   
  2 Hooker, Darien            11 Canisteo-Gre             28.24   8   8   
  3 Boswell, Nazjahe           9 World of Inq             28.57   8   6   
  4 Howell, Taneeka            7 Canisteo-Gre             28.89   7   4   
  5 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke                 29.31   7   2   
  6 Riggs, Macie               8 Alexander Ce             29.56   7   1   
  7 Adams, Morgan             10 Pavilion Cen             29.89   5 
  8 Ruiz, Charline            10 World of Inq             29.99   7 
  9 Monroe, Shelby             7 Northstar Ch             30.12   5 
 10 Hopper, Hailey            12 Geneseo                  30.14   6 
 11 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo                  30.28   7 
 12 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch             30.31   5 
 13 Ford, Haven                9 West Valley              30.36   6 
 14 Nichols, Jashira           9 Bishop Kearn             30.37   4 
 15 Audsley, Quinn            11 Pembroke                 30.68   4 
 16 Gentner, Alex             11 West Valley              31.13   4 
 17 Folts, Cheyanne            9 West Valley              31.20   3 
 18 Johnson, Dasia            12 Bishop Kearn             31.29   1 
 19 Cmor, Jessica              9 Notre Dame-B             31.41   3 
 20 Barnett-Latta, Tieona     10 World of Inq            x31.71   6 
 21 Dersham, Jenna             9 Pavilion Cen             32.55   3 
 22 Halstead, Sarah            9 Geneseo                  33.12   3 
 23 Hackett, Haley            11 Canisteo-Gre             34.19   3 
 24 Henault, Madysen           8 Notre Dame-B             35.85   1 
 25 March, Bella               8 Notre Dame-B             36.00   2 
 26 Walburn- Lewis, Ashley     9 Pavilion Cen             36.17   1 
 27 Brown, Deanna             10 Northstar Ch             41.63   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Allie               7 Canisteo-Gre           1:03.19   7  10   
  2 George, Olivia            10 Alexander Ce           1:04.06   4   8   
  3 Francis, Emma             12 Notre Dame-B           1:04.16   7   6   
  4 Salvaggio, Abby            9 Geneseo                1:06.28   7   4   
  5 Zwolinski, Sophia          9 Pembroke               1:07.62   8   2   
  6 Bochicchio, MaryBernadet  12 Notre Dame-B           1:07.88   6   1   
  7 Johnson, Lydia            10 Geneseo                1:09.51   7 
  8 Ford - Grover, Sylvia      7 West Valley            1:09.55   3 
  9 Sullivan, Tessa           10 West Valley            1:09.92   6 
 10 Seltzer, Jordan           12 West Valley            1:10.13   5 
 11 Sauer, Amanda             12 Pavilion Cen           1:10.99   5 
 12 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch           1:11.22   7 
 13 Riddle, McKenzy           10 Canisteo-Gre           1:13.05   5 
 14 Tomaszewski, Krysta       12 Notre Dame-B           1:13.77   4 
 15 Klapper, Kolby            10 Pavilion Cen           1:14.11   3 
 16 Richardson, Elizabeth      9 Alexander Ce           1:15.64   5 
 17 Weaver, Alyssa            10 Pembroke               1:15.95   3 
 18 Chasse, Alison            10 Pavilion Cen           1:16.13   3 
 19 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch           1:17.37   6 
 20 Ubilla, Natalia           11 Alexander Ce           1:21.33   2 
 21 Weaver, Jessie             9 Pembroke               1:21.57   3 
 22 Nesmith, Candice          10 Bishop Kearn           1:23.75   1 
 23 Cobin, Lauren             10 Canisteo-Gre           1:25.47   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Emily              10 Pembroke               2:30.33   3  10   
  2 Weber, Tori                9 Geneseo                2:43.34   3   8   
  3 Olejniczak, Lauren         9 West Valley            2:44.71   2   6   
  4 Yuhnke, Jennifer          11 Pavilion Cen           2:45.82   3   4   
  5 Thomas, Kate               9 Geneseo                2:49.32   2   2   
  6 Smith, La'Tayshia         10 World of Inq           2:50.13   2   1   
  7 Sauer, Amanda             12 Pavilion Cen           2:50.48   2 
  8 Coniber, Brooke           10 Pavilion Cen           2:51.12   2 
  9 Wilmont, Hilary            7 World of Inq           2:59.39   2 
 10 Ploetz, Sidney            10 West Valley            3:01.89   1 
 11 Shaw, Abby                10 Pembroke               3:02.51   2 
 12 Henderson, Alaysia        10 World of Inq           3:02.94   2 
 13 Freeman, Fairis            7 World of Inq          x3:04.07   2 
 14 Fischer, Emily            11 Notre Dame-B           3:04.99   1 
 15 Wallace, Carleigh         10 Bishop Kearn           3:10.59   1 
 16 Gibbs, Samantha            9 Alexander Ce           3:14.40   2 
 17 Henshaw, Kennedy          10 Canisteo-Gre           3:15.97   1 
 18 Cobin, Lauren             10 Canisteo-Gre           3:17.60   1 
 19 Anderson, Alita           12 Geneseo                3:18.56   1 
 20 Thompson, Melody           7 Canisteo-Gre           3:23.61   1 
 21 Roth, Madeline            11 Alexander Ce           3:30.59   1 
 22 Skalny, Cindy             11 Notre Dame-B           3:37.38   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Cameron            10 Pembroke               5:25.38   2  10   
  2 Phelps, Heidi              8 Geneseo                5:29.59   2   8   
  3 Hammond, Sarah             8 Geneseo                5:29.75   2   6   
  4 Weber, Tori                9 Geneseo                5:36.38   2   4   
  5 Rebmann, Katie             9 Alexander Ce           5:49.11   2   2   
  6 Smith, Diana               9 Canisteo-Gre           5:59.09   1   1   
  7 McGinnis, Shelby          11 Notre Dame-B           6:00.44   1 
  8 Wilcox, Arielle           10 Canisteo-Gre           6:05.60   1 
  9 Shaw, Abby                10 Pembroke               6:09.80   1 
 10 Davidson, Angela           8 Pavilion Cen           6:10.02   1 
 11 Schrier, Sadi             11 Pavilion Cen           6:20.64   1 
 12 Thompson, Melody           7 Canisteo-Gre           6:33.19   1 
 13 Roth, Madeline            11 Alexander Ce           6:58.40   1 
 14 Smith, Taylor             10 West Valley            7:04.63   1 
 15 Wang, Ada                 11 Northstar Ch           7:43.71   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kernan, Chloe              9 Geneseo               12:15.98   2  10   
  2 Dalheim, Alaina            8 Geneseo               12:21.36   2   8   
  3 Ianni, Samantha            9 Pembroke              13:12.82   1   6   
  4 Smith, Brooke              7 Canisteo-Gre          13:16.54   1   4   
  5 Schrier, Sadi             11 Pavilion Cen          13:59.02   1   2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke                 17.41   6  10   
  2 Francis, Emma             12 Notre Dame-B             17.75   6   8   
  3 Harris, Jessica           10 Geneseo                  19.24   5   6   
  4 Molnar, Anna              10 Pembroke                 19.82   3   4   
  5 Gentner, Alex             11 West Valley              19.89   5   2   
  6 Folts, Cheyanne            9 West Valley              20.17   4   1   
  7 Dennis, Danielle           9 Canisteo-Gre             20.82   4 
  8 Dersham, Jenna             9 Pavilion Cen             20.92   3 
  9 Rollins, Erin              8 Geneseo                  21.42   4 
 10 Wenzel, Alexus            10 Alexander Ce             21.60   3 
 11 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch             21.84   2 
 12 Roach, Allison             9 Canisteo-Gre             22.60   1 
 13 Phillips, Jenna            8 Geneseo                  23.35   3 
 14 Rissew, Ashley            12 Northstar Ch             25.04   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Darien            11 Canisteo-Gre           1:08.21   6  10   
  2 Harris, Jessica           10 Geneseo                1:13.60   6   8   
  3 Ford, Haven                9 West Valley            1:17.29   3   6   
  4 Patterson, Emma           11 Pembroke               1:19.15   5   4   
  5 Rollins, Erin              8 Geneseo                1:19.42   6   2   
  6 Molnar, Anna              10 Pembroke               1:20.38   4   1   
  7 Merle, Alexa              10 Alexander Ce           1:21.27   3 
  8 Nichols, Jashira           9 Bishop Kearn           1:22.10   1 
  9 Dennis, Danielle           9 Canisteo-Gre           1:24.67   5 
 10 Valenti, Anna              9 Northstar Ch           1:24.77   4 
 11 Wenzel, Alexus            10 Alexander Ce           1:25.71   2 
 12 Rebmann, Katie             9 Alexander Ce           1:26.63   3 
 13 Dersham, Jenna             9 Pavilion Cen           1:26.80   3 
 14 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch           1:30.14   4 
 15 Phinney, Camryn            8 West Valley            1:33.62   2 
 16 Gouger, Emily             11 Pavilion Cen           1:35.03   3 
 17 Russotti, Jyl              9 Bishop Kearn           1:38.11   1 
 18 Farsnworth, Arianna        9 Pembroke               1:41.16   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry                                      54.36   3  10   
  2 Pembroke                                              54.49   3   8   
  3 Geneseo                                               55.60   3   6   
  4 Northstar Christian                                   57.92   2   4   
  5 West Valley                                           58.27   1   2   
  6 Pavilion Central                                      58.68   1   1   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:00.05   2 
  8 Bishop Kearney                                      1:00.22   1 
 -- Canisteo-Greenwood                                      DNF   3 
 -- Alexander Central                                       DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                               58.78   2  10   
  2 West Valley                                         1:00.38   1   8   
  3 Northstar Christian                                 1:06.01   2   6   
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:06.10   2   4   
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  1:07.40   2   2   
  6 Alexander Central                                   1:07.58   2   1   
  7 Pavilion Central                                    1:15.44   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            4:25.74   3  10   
  2 Geneseo                                             4:29.95   3   8   
  3 World of Inquiry                                    4:37.09   2   6   
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:40.84   2   4   
  5 Pavilion Central                                    4:42.18   3   2   
  6 Bishop Kearney                                      5:28.94   1   1   
 -- West Valley                                              DQ   2  zone 3
 -- Canisteo-Greenwood                                       DQ   3  zone 2
 -- Alexander Central                                        DQ   1  cut in early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                            10:54.39   10   
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 11:16.29    8   
  3 Alexander Central                                  12:03.01    6   
  4 Pavilion Central                                   12:50.46    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 14:01.47    2   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            4:56.94   10   
  2 Geneseo                                             5:06.44    8   
  3 Alexander Central                                   5:16.62    6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  5:19.90    4   
  5 Pavilion Central                                    5:30.76    2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:33.86    1   
 
Girls High Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morling, Karina            9 Canisteo-Gre           5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Hume, Lauren               9 Alexander Ce           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Borlaug, Alissa           12 Alexander Ce           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Bugbee, Maddy              9 Geneseo                4-04.00      1.32m   2.33
  4 Smielecki, Pam            10 Pembroke               4-04.00      1.32m   2.33
  4 Barnett-Latta, Dajah       7 World of Inq           4-04.00      1.32m   2.33
  7 Crawford, Breyana         12 Alexander Ce           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Smith, Brook              11 West Valley            4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Dyson, Emily              10 Pembroke               4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Bochicchio, MaryBernadet  12 Notre Dame-B           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Sauer, Amanda             12 Pavilion Cen           4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Ford - Grover, Sylvia      7 West Valley            4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Phillips, Jenna            8 Geneseo                4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Phinney, Camryn            8 West Valley            3-10.00      1.16m 
 15 Smielecki, Shannon        10 Pembroke               3-08.00      1.11m 
 15 Gouger, Emily             11 Pavilion Cen           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke               8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Adams, Morgan             10 Pavilion Cen           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Patterson, Emma           11 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Borlaug, Alissa           12 Alexander Ce           6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  5 Mullen, Elizabeth         11 Canisteo-Gre           6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  6 Halstead, Sarah            9 Geneseo                6-00.00      1.82m   1   
  7 Thomas, Kate               9 Geneseo                6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Schofield, Taylor          8 Pavilion Cen           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Uhl, Jillian               9 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Dabb, Maggie               9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Weaver, Jessie             9 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Bienias, Savannah          9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden            8 Canisteo-Gre          16-05.00      5.00m  10   
  2 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke              14-06.25      4.42m   8   
  3 Lynch, Kelly              12 Geneseo               14-03.50      4.35m   6   
  4 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo               14-02.75      4.33m   4   
  5 Davis, Vanessa            12 World of Inq          14-02.50      4.33m   2   
  6 Johnson, Lydia            10 Geneseo               14-00.25      4.27m   1   
  7 Morling, Karina            9 Canisteo-Gre          13-09.25      4.19m 
  8 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch          13-05.50      4.10m 
  9 Lehman, Hannah            10 Canisteo-Gre          13-03.50      4.05m 
 10 Smielecki, Pam            10 Pembroke              12-08.75      3.87m 
 11 Gouger, Emily             11 Pavilion Cen          12-05.50      3.79m 
 12 Mann, Nia                 12 World of Inq          12-05.25      3.79m 
 13 Folts, Cheyanne            9 West Valley           11-09.25      3.58m 
 14 Smith, Brook              11 West Valley           11-08.75      3.57m 
 15 Crawford, Breyana         12 Alexander Ce          11-07.50      3.54m 
 16 Klapper, Kolby            10 Pavilion Cen          10-09.50      3.28m 
 17 Peck, Taylor               9 Notre Dame-B          10-09.00      3.27m 
 18 Marxey, Eyland             9 World of Inq          10-07.25      3.23m 
 19 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch          10-02.50      3.11m 
 20 Proctor, Abby              8 West Valley           10-02.00      3.09m 
 21 Bochicchio, Gemma          8 Notre Dame-B           9-09.75      2.99m 
 22 Li, Iris                   9 Northstar Ch           9-07.50      2.93m 
 23 Benson, Nina              10 Pavilion Cen           8-00.75      2.45m 
 24 Suksaby, Rattanakorn      11 Alexander Ce           7-04.25      2.24m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden            8 Canisteo-Gre          32-08.25      9.96m  10   
  2 Morling, Karina            9 Canisteo-Gre          32-08.00      9.95m   8   
  3 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo               31-08.75      9.67m   6   
  4 Yuhnke, Jennifer          11 Pavilion Cen          30-06.50      9.30m   4   
  5 Mann, Nia                 12 World of Inq          27-09.50      8.47m   2   
  6 Smith, Brook              11 West Valley           26-09.50      8.16m   1   
  7 McGinnis, Shelby          11 Notre Dame-B          26-00.25      7.93m 
  8 Wenzel, Alexus            10 Alexander Ce          25-07.00      7.79m 
  9 Merle, Alexa              10 Alexander Ce          22-04.50      6.81m 
 
Girls Shot Put Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snayczuk, Kaitlyn         12 West Valley           31-05.75      9.59m  10   
  2 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke              29-02.75      8.90m   8   
  3 Britton, Jackie           11 Geneseo               28-08.75      8.75m   6   
  4 Wing, Brianna             12 Northstar Ch          27-04.25      8.33m   4   
  5 Mills, Markeeta           12 Northstar Ch          26-05.00      8.05m   2   
  6 McLeod, Cameron           12 West Valley           25-08.75      7.84m   1   
  7 Audsley, Quinn            11 Pembroke              25-08.50      7.83m 
  8 Gerhardy, Lexie           11 Notre Dame-B          25-06.00      7.77m 
  9 Tomaszewski, Krysta       12 Notre Dame-B          25-04.25      7.72m 
 10 Waldo, Kaleigh            12 Alexander Ce          24-03.50      7.40m 
 11 Burton, Megan             10 Pavilion Cen          21-09.00      6.62m 
 12 Adams, Breanna             9 World of Inq          21-06.50      6.56m 
 13 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen          20-11.50      6.38m 
 14 Dumbleton, Jaden           9 Pavilion Cen          20-10.50      6.36m 
 15 Shkavriko, Lillie          9 Northstar Ch          20-09.75      6.34m 
 16 Bailey, Phyllis           11 West Valley           20-07.50      6.28m 
 17 Walton, Rylee              9 Alexander Ce          19-08.50      6.00m 
 18 Evans, Leah               10 Canisteo-Gre          19-06.75      5.96m 
 19 Rysdyk, Beatris           11 Northstar Ch         x19-05.00      5.91m 
 20 Adams, Keanna              9 World of Inq          18-09.75      5.73m 
 21 Haller, Mckenzie          10 Notre Dame-B          18-06.50      5.65m 
 22 Herbert, Calista          11 Canisteo-Gre          18-00.75      5.50m 
 23 Ippolito, Rosie           11 Geneseo               16-09.25      5.11m 
 24 Freitag, Erica             9 Canisteo-Gre          15-11.00      4.85m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLeod, Cameron           12 West Valley              82-08     25.19m  10   
  2 Snayczuk, Kaitlyn         12 West Valley              79-11     24.35m   8   
  3 Waldo, Kaleigh            12 Alexander Ce             69-07     21.20m   6   
  4 Audsley, Quinn            11 Pembroke                 66-02     20.16m   4   
  5 Wing, Brianna             12 Northstar Ch             63-10     19.45m   2   
  6 Gerhardy, Lexie           11 Notre Dame-B             63-01     19.22m   1   
  7 Ploetz, Sidney            10 West Valley              58-04     17.78m 
  8 Dumbleton, Jaden           9 Pavilion Cen             55-04     16.86m 
  9 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen             54-03     16.53m 
 10 Mills, Markeeta           12 Northstar Ch             53-05     16.28m 
 11 Moulton, Natalie          12 Notre Dame-B             48-10     14.88m 
 12 Shkavriko, Lillie          9 Northstar Ch             48-06     14.78m 
 13 Walton, Rylee              9 Alexander Ce             47-01     14.35m 
 14 Burton, Megan             10 Pavilion Cen             46-01     14.04m 
 15 Mullen, Elizabeth         11 Canisteo-Gre             45-07     13.89m 
 16 Adams, Keanna              9 World of Inq             44-09     13.63m 
 17 Herbert, Calista          11 Canisteo-Gre             43-10     13.36m 
 18 Adams, Breanna             9 World of Inq             41-02     12.54m 
 19 Freitag, Erica             9 Canisteo-Gre             39-04     11.98m 
 20 Rysdyk, Beatris           11 Northstar Ch            x39-03     11.96m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                3:02.31     344
  2 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                3:04.88     321
  3 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                3:07.06     302
  4 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B           3:18.06     216
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             19.11   2    380
  2 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  20.52   1    261
  3 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  21.08   1    219
  4 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  22.59   2    123
 
Girls High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Girls Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             4.17m   13-08.25    347
  2 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  4.08m   13-04.75    326
  3 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  3.87m   12-08.50    279
  4 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  3.64m   11-11.50    229
 
Girls Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  7.01m   23-00.00    336
  2 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  6.85m   22-05.75    325
  3 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             6.73m   22-01.00    318
  4 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  6.56m   21-06.25    307
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B              1620   10   
  2 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                   1499    8   
  3 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                   1466    6   
  4 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                   1394    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boehler, Tabari           12 Bishop Kearn             12.22   4  10   
  2 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             12.27   8   8   
  3 Miller, Marrai            11 World of Inq             12.29   9   6   
  4 Cook, Tyler                9 Alexander Ce             12.41   6   4    12.402
  5 Boller, Cole              11 Pembroke                 12.41   7   2    12.404
  6 Sharick, Bryan            12 Pembroke                 12.50   7   1   
  7 Wachholder, Carson         9 Geneseo                  12.53   7 
  8 Tabak, Jack               12 Geneseo                  12.77   7 
  9 Hughes, Chase             12 Notre Dame-B             12.79   5  12.787
 10 Boberg, Mike               8 West Valley              12.90   3 
 11 Cleveland, Taariq         12 World of Inq             12.93   8  12.930
 12 Neurohr, Cal              12 Pembroke                 12.99   5  12.988
 12 Boberg, Ethan             11 West Valley              12.99   4  12.988
 14 Carlon, Morris            11 Geneseo                  13.00   6  12.996
 15 Rodriguez, Jared          10 World of Inq             13.00   8  12.997
 16 Booth, Nathan              8 Canisteo-Gre             13.00   5  12.999
 17 Noble, Shane               9 Bishop Kearn             13.40   3 
 18 Reed, Brian                8 West Valley              13.46   3 
 19 Gritsak, Alex             11 Northstar Ch             13.64   5 
 20 Boyce, Scott               9 Bishop Kearn             13.69   2 
 21 Chan, Eric                11 Northstar Ch             14.00   4 
 22 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen             14.80   2 
 23 Stroud, Eric               9 Alexander Ce             15.70   1 
 24 Nickerson, Dan             8 Notre Dame-B             15.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             24.43   8  10   
  2 Boller, Cole              11 Pembroke                 24.97   8   8   
  3 Miller, Marrai            11 World of Inq             25.51   9   6   
  4 Tabak, Jack               12 Geneseo                  25.84   7   4   
  5 Rodriguez, Jared          10 World of Inq             25.88   6   2   
  6 Neurohr, Cal              12 Pembroke                 26.18   7   1   
  7 Gehre, Ephreim            10 World of Inq             26.21   6 
  8 Gritsak, Alex             11 Northstar Ch             27.32   6 
  9 Fennell, Jamal             9 Bishop Kearn             27.75   1 
 10 Seweryniak, Bryan          9 Pembroke                 28.09   4 
 11 Erlandson, Emil           12 West Valley              28.32   4 
 12 Gritsak, Pavel            12 Northstar Ch             28.36   5 
 13 May, Thomas               10 Geneseo                  28.90   5 
 14 Klinkbeil, Jason          12 Alexander Ce             29.01   4 
 15 Seaman, Troy              12 Canisteo-Gre             29.51   3 
 16 Radesi, Hunter            10 Geneseo                  29.95   4 
 17 Walters, Daymon            8 Canisteo-Gre             30.22   3 
 18 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen             30.40   3 
 19 Boyce, Scott               9 Bishop Kearn             31.09   1 
 20 Grayson, Sylvan           10 Pavilion Cen             32.71   2 
 21 Stroud, Eric               9 Alexander Ce             33.93   2 
 22 Nickerson, Dan             8 Notre Dame-B             34.33   2 
 23 Roth, Chase                9 Alexander Ce             35.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Lloyd              11 World of Inq             53.92   7  10   
  2 Montesano, Nick           12 Geneseo                  55.46   6   8   
  3 Montesano, Nate           12 Geneseo                  56.50   6   6   
  4 Adams, Sheldon            10 Bishop Kearn             58.71   1   4   
  5 Boberg, Ethan             11 West Valley              58.83   2   2   
  6 Reed, Brian                8 West Valley            1:00.58   2   1   
  7 Erlandson, Emil           12 West Valley            1:00.92   2 
  8 Gritsak, Pavel            12 Northstar Ch           1:01.97   5 
  9 Klinkbeil, Jason          12 Alexander Ce           1:04.11   3 
 10 Berggren, James            9 Notre Dame-B           1:04.70   2 
 11 Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                1:05.02   4 
 12 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch           1:05.22   4 
 13 Marchand, Owen            11 Bishop Kearn           1:05.53   3 
 14 Giacovelli, Matthew        9 Bishop Kearn           1:05.61   3 
 15 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen           1:13.42   2 
 16 Roth, Chase                9 Alexander Ce           1:24.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Antjuan            12 World of Inq           2:10.36   3  10   
  2 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           2:11.60   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Xavier          11 World of Inq           2:16.26   3   6   
  4 Zickl, Joseph             12 Notre Dame-B           2:17.28   3   4   
  5 Homan, Caleb              12 West Valley            2:27.30   1   2   
  6 Fix, Dylan                12 Notre Dame-B           2:29.83   2   1   
  7 Morris, Gaege             11 West Valley            2:30.38   1 
  8 Giacovelli, Matthew        9 Bishop Kearn           2:31.20   1 
  9 Smith, Zachary            11 Alexander Ce           2:31.93   1 
 10 Mendel, Tate               9 Geneseo                2:32.22   2 
 11 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo                2:35.19   2 
 12 Marchand, Owen            11 Bishop Kearn           2:35.38   1 
 13 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch           2:43.59   2 
 14 Kearney, Jacob            10 West Valley            2:43.77   1 
 15 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen           2:47.91   1 
 16 Huntington, Tyler          9 Northstar Ch           2:50.60   2 
 17 Campbell, Mathew           9 Canisteo-Gre           2:54.55   2 
 18 France, Ryan               9 Canisteo-Gre           2:56.94   1 
 19 Dioguardi, Tyler           9 Alexander Ce           2:59.25   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           4:47.32   3  10   
  2 St. Louis, Cedric          8 World of Inq           5:12.85   2   8   
  3 Malone, Spencer           10 Geneseo                5:16.37   1   6   
  4 Proctor, Matt             11 West Valley            5:20.45   3   4   
  5 Raffel, Dylan             12 Alexander Ce           5:20.93   3   2   
  6 Valento, Christian        10 Pavilion Cen           5:23.89   2   1   
  7 Zauner, Trevor            10 Alexander Ce           5:27.13   2 
  8 Smith, Zachary            11 Alexander Ce           5:31.46   2 
  9 Pimentel, Emmanuel        10 World of Inq           5:32.19   2 
 10 Thiel, E.J.                9 West Valley            5:36.50   1 
 11 Willis, Shameeq           11 World of Inq           5:39.72   1 
 12 Gualtieri, Jacob           9 Notre Dame-B           5:42.55   2 
 13 Hammer, Ed                 9 Pembroke               5:51.76   2 
 14 Linder, Shane              9 Pembroke               5:55.22   1 
 15 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen           5:57.97   1 
 16 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          7 Northstar Ch           6:03.57   1 
 17 Kearney, Jacob            10 West Valley            6:04.86   1 
 18 Zimmer, Joe               10 Geneseo                6:06.03   1 
 19 Volkmar, Ethan            10 Pavilion Cen           6:11.58   1 
 20 Huntington, Tyler          9 Northstar Ch           6:11.83   1 
 21 France, Ryan               9 Canisteo-Gre           6:21.20   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Anderson        10 Alexander Ce          11:47.70   2  10   
  2 Malone, Camden             8 Geneseo               11:58.66   2   8   
  3 Thiel, E.J.                9 West Valley           12:19.78   1   6   
  4 Campbell, Mathew           9 Canisteo-Gre          13:11.91   1   4   
  5 Carrick, Austin            7 Notre Dame-B          13:38.24   1   2   
  6 Heim, Henry                9 West Valley           13:58.84   1   1   
  7 Fuller, Tyler              8 Notre Dame-B          14:08.66   1 
  8 Hausfelder, Cameron        9 Alexander Ce          14:44.14   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                  17.59   5  10   
  2 Schmieder, Dustin         10 Alexander Ce             20.19   4   8   
  3 Doud, Jon                 10 Pembroke                 20.64   3   6   
  4 Walters, Daymon            8 Canisteo-Gre             21.21   2   4   
  5 Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                  21.75   3   2   
  6 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch             21.80   3   1   
  7 Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch             21.95   4 
  8 Farrell, Ian               9 Northstar Ch             22.55   4 
  9 Kreutter, Curtis          11 Alexander Ce             22.99   2 
 10 Reed, Brian                8 West Valley              23.10   2 
 11 Fox, Clayton               9 Alexander Ce             23.46   1 
 12 Grayson, Sylvan           10 Pavilion Cen             24.13   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                1:07.76   6  10   
  2 Reed, Brian                8 West Valley            1:09.28   3   8   
  3 Homan, Caleb              12 West Valley            1:12.72   4   6   
  4 Doud, Jon                 10 Pembroke               1:13.01   5   4   
  5 Farrell, Ian               9 Northstar Ch           1:14.44   4   2   
  6 Valento, Christian        10 Pavilion Cen           1:16.21   5   1   
  7 Dunbar, Ryan              10 Alexander Ce           1:17.48   2 
  8 Kreutter, Curtis          11 Alexander Ce           1:17.96   2 
  9 Fox, Clayton               9 Alexander Ce           1:19.17   3 
 10 Grzechowiak, Kyle         10 West Valley            1:20.93   2 
 11 Houghtaling, Jacob         7 Canisteo-Gre           1:23.27   1 
 12 Gritsak, Daniel            9 Northstar Ch           1:23.30   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian                                   51.49   3  10   
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    52.60   3   8   
  3 West Valley                                           55.93   2   6   
  4 Alexander Central                                     57.57   3   4   
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  1:03.66   2   2   
 -- Geneseo                                                  DQ   3 
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   1  zone 3
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              47.96   3  10   
  2 Geneseo                                               47.97   2   8   
  3 Alexander Central                                     50.97   3   6   
  4 Bishop Kearney                                        51.91   1   4   
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    52.38   1   2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    52.42   2   1   
 -- World of Inquiry                                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             3:46.76   2  10   
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:54.64   2   8   
  3 West Valley                                         3:57.27   2   6   
  4 Bishop Kearney                                      4:10.98   1   4   
  5 Alexander Central                                   4:12.39   2   2   
  6 Northstar Christian                                 4:18.69   3   1   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:19.46   1 
 -- World of Inquiry                                         DQ   3  cut in early
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             9:06.85   10   
  2 Alexander Central                                   9:56.42    8   
  3 West Valley                                        10:41.71    6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 11:09.45    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 11:37.92    2   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                   4:15.06   10   
  2 Geneseo                                             4:25.29    8   
  3 Bishop Kearney                                      4:27.59    6   
  4 Pembroke                                            4:29.34    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:37.33    2   
  6 Pavilion Central                                    4:51.78    1   
 
Boys High Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Rice, Alec                12 Geneseo                6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Shepard, Isiah            11 World of Inq           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Proctor, Matt             11 West Valley            5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  4 Fix, Dylan                12 Notre Dame-B           5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  6 Smith, Job                 9 Alexander Ce           5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  6 Cook, Tyler                9 Alexander Ce           5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  8 Boberg, Ethan             11 West Valley            4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Dunbar, Ryan              10 Alexander Ce           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Roberts, Kyle             12 Canisteo-Gre           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Wood, Curtis               9 Canisteo-Gre           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Wilkins, Laron            10 World of Inq           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 -- Berggren, James            9 Notre Dame-B                NH            
 -- Berggren, Thomas           9 Notre Dame-B                NH            
 -- Jackson, Chris            11 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Booth, Nathan              8 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 -- Arnold, Jeremy             9 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Homan, Caleb              12 West Valley                 NH            
 -- Mix, Devin                11 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sharick, Bryan            12 Pembroke              11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Rider, Dustin             10 Geneseo                8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Dunbar, Ryan              10 Alexander Ce           7-06.00      2.28m   6   
 -- Fox, Clayton               9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Dioguardi, Tyler           9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Taz                10 World of Inq          18-09.00      5.71m  10   
  2 Schmieder, Dustin         10 Alexander Ce          18-06.00      5.63m   8   
  3 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo               17-08.00      5.38m   6   
  4 Bailey, Ryan              12 Geneseo               17-07.75      5.37m   4   
  5 Boller, Cole              11 Pembroke              17-02.00      5.23m   2   
  6 Kohorst, Lucas             9 Pembroke              17-00.75      5.20m   1   
  7 Lehman, Evan              12 Canisteo-Gre          16-10.75      5.14m 
  8 Gritsak, Alex             11 Northstar Ch          16-06.50      5.04m 
  9 Chan, Eric                11 Northstar Ch          16-00.25      4.88m 
 10 Shepard, Isiah            11 World of Inq          15-09.00      4.80m 
 11 Gritsak, Daniel            9 Northstar Ch          15-03.75      4.66m 
 12 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo               15-03.50      4.66m 
 13 Noble, Shane               9 Bishop Kearn          15-00.25      4.57m 
 14 Laporte Jr., Juan         10 World of Inq          14-09.00      4.49m 
 15 Goode, Kevin               9 Bishop Kearn          14-07.75      4.46m 
 16 Wood, Curtis               9 Canisteo-Gre          14-06.00      4.41m 
 17 Grzechowiak, Kyle         10 West Valley           14-03.00      4.34m 
 18 Sam, Macon                10 World of Inq         x13-09.00      4.19m 
 19 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen          12-08.00      3.86m 
 20 Grayson, Sylvan           10 Pavilion Cen          11-06.50      3.51m 
 21 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          7 Northstar Ch         x11-06.50      3.51m 
 22 Volkmar, Ethan            10 Pavilion Cen          11-00.00      3.35m 
 23 Gerwitz, Derek            12 West Valley            9-08.00      2.94m 
 -- Boberg, Mike               8 West Valley               FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rice, Alec                12 Geneseo               37-08.50     11.49m  10   
  2 Hardy, Taz                10 World of Inq          36-11.00     11.25m   8   
  3 Laidlaw, Jake              9 Geneseo               36-06.00     11.12m   6   
  4 Bailey, Ryan              12 Geneseo               36-03.75     11.06m   4   
  5 Roberts, Kyle             12 Canisteo-Gre          35-04.25     10.77m   2   
  6 Cox, Grant                 9 Alexander Ce          30-08.25      9.35m   1   
  7 Laporte Jr., Juan         10 World of Inq          28-08.00      8.73m 
  8 Valento, Christian        10 Pavilion Cen          27-03.75      8.32m 
  9 Sam, Macon                10 World of Inq          25-07.25      7.80m 
 
Boys Shot Put Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, George              11 Geneseo               47-07.50     14.51m  10   
  2 McElroye, Chase           12 Northstar Ch          41-10.25     12.75m   8   
  3 Jackson, Chris            11 Bishop Kearn          39-08.00     12.09m   6   
  4 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch          39-04.00     11.98m   4   
  5 Fay, Tyler                12 Canisteo-Gre          38-07.00     11.76m   2   
  6 Cintron, Cameron          10 World of Inq          36-05.50     11.11m   1   
  7 Buckner, Jakarri          10 Bishop Kearn          35-06.25     10.82m 
  8 Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch          34-06.50     10.52m 
  9 Lewis, Killian            10 Pembroke              34-04.75     10.48m 
 10 Amico, Richard            11 Alexander Ce          34-04.50     10.47m 
 11 Jurek, Cody               11 Pembroke              33-09.00     10.28m 
 12 Wolcott, Caleb            10 Notre Dame-B          32-11.75     10.05m 
 13 Harvey, Russell            9 Geneseo               32-06.50      9.91m 
 14 Blue, Leander             10 World of Inq          32-04.75      9.87m 
 15 Daversa, Peter            11 Notre Dame-B          31-08.00      9.65m 
 16 Jasen, Zachary            10 Alexander Ce          31-08.00      9.65m 
 17 Weidman, Dakota           11 Notre Dame-B          31-02.50      9.51m 
 18 Seweryniak, Bryan          9 Pembroke              31-01.50      9.48m 
 19 Snyder, Allen             12 Alexander Ce          30-07.75      9.34m 
 20 Diaz, Alex                12 World of Inq          29-07.00      9.01m 
 21 McEneany, Nick            11 Geneseo               29-04.50      8.95m 
 22 Lundberg, Derek           11 Northstar Ch         x29-03.50      8.92m 
 23 Brown, Donovan            10 World of Inq         x28-11.00      8.81m 
 24 Green, Jarell             10 World of Inq         x28-08.00      8.73m 
 25 Schoonover, Trevor         9 Pavilion Cen          26-11.00      8.20m 
 26 An, Jerry                  9 Bishop Kearn          26-09.75      8.17m 
 27 Roberts, Kameron           9 Canisteo-Gre          26-00.00      7.92m 
 28 Enser, Patrick            12 West Valley           25-04.50      7.73m 
 29 Bulkley, Shylo             9 Canisteo-Gre          24-09.75      7.56m 
 30 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen          24-08.00      7.51m 
 31 Erlandson, Emil           12 West Valley           24-04.75      7.43m 
 32 Mullen, Andrew             9 Canisteo-Gre         x23-10.50      7.27m 
 33 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen          21-08.00      6.60m 
 34 Sloand, Jacob             12 West Valley           18-10.00      5.74m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Macauley, Michael         12 Geneseo                 119-09     36.49m  10   
  2 Lewis, Killian            10 Pembroke                110-08     33.73m   8   
  3 McElroye, Chase           12 Northstar Ch            107-10     32.86m   6   
  4 Chapman, Bryce            12 Geneseo                 102-09     31.31m   4   
  5 Fay, Tyler                12 Canisteo-Gre            102-04     31.19m   2   
  6 Zickl, Joseph             12 Notre Dame-B             99-04     30.27m   1   
  7 Snyder, Allen             12 Alexander Ce             95-01     28.98m 
  8 Jurek, Cody               11 Pembroke                 94-03     28.72m 
  9 Lundberg, Derek           11 Northstar Ch             93-08     28.54m 
 10 Zickl, Jimmy              10 Notre Dame-B             91-11     28.01m 
 11 Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch             90-00     27.43m 
 12 Buckner, Jakarri          10 Bishop Kearn             81-07     24.86m 
 13 Jackson, Chris            11 Bishop Kearn             80-05     24.51m 
 14 Weidman, Dakota           11 Notre Dame-B             78-08     23.97m 
 15 Russotti, Ricky           11 Bishop Kearn             78-05     23.90m 
 16 Kingston, Donovan          9 Geneseo                  78-03     23.85m 
 17 Hawkins, Nathan           11 Northstar Ch            x77-08     23.67m 
 18 Beasley, Kyle              9 World of Inq             75-08     23.06m 
 19 Hargrave, Damian          12 Alexander Ce             69-08     21.23m 
 20 Diaz, Alex                12 World of Inq             69-04     21.13m 
 21 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen             69-01     21.05m 
 22 Roberts, Kameron           9 Canisteo-Gre             65-09     20.04m 
 23 Enser, Patrick            12 West Valley              65-04     19.91m 
 24 Green, Dylan               9 Canisteo-Gre             64-00     19.50m 
 25 Brown, Donovan            10 World of Inq             62-06     19.05m 
 26 Schoonover, Trevor         9 Pavilion Cen             60-03     18.36m 
 27 Dugas, Chris               9 Pembroke                 59-01     18.00m 
 28 Gerwitz, Derek            12 West Valley              58-05     17.80m 
 29 Sloand, Jacob             12 West Valley              57-09     17.60m 
 30 Brown, Brandon            10 Alexander Ce             55-09     16.99m 
 31 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen             53-04     16.25m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                5:10.69     500
  2 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B           5:23.41     432
  3 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                5:38.55     358
  4 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                5:56.14     280
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B             19.76   2    368
  2 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  19.95   2    353
  3 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  20.45   3    314
  4 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  22.72   1    166
 
Boys High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
  2 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  3 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  1.42m    4-07.75    331
  4 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Boys Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B             4.83m   15-10.25    350
  2 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  4.74m   15-06.75    333
  3 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  4.52m   14-10.00    294
  4 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  4.12m   13-06.25    225
 
Boys Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  8.89m   29-02.00    419
  2 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  8.13m   26-08.25    374
  3 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B             7.92m   26-00.00    362
  4 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  7.02m   23-00.50    308
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B              1879   10   
  2 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                   1852    8   
  3 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                   1572    6   
  4 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                   1498    4   
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Small Division                     
           Place Name                           Year School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Geneseo                             GENS           156.333
               2 Pembroke                            PEMB           121.333
               3 Canisteo-Greenwood                  CGWD              94  
               4 World of Inquiry                    WOI            57.3333
               5 West Valley                         WVAL              55  
               6 Alexander Central                   ALEX              48  
               7 Notre Dame-Batavia                  NDB               37  
               8 Pavilion Central                    PAVI              27  
               9 Northstar Christian                 NORC              18  
              10 Bishop Kearney                      BK                 1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Small Division                      
           Place Name                           Year School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Geneseo                             GENS             188  
               2 World of Inquiry                    WOI               73  
               3 Alexander Central                   ALEX              70  
               4 Northstar Christian                 NORC              68  
               5 Pembroke                            PEMB              57  
               6 West Valley                         WVAL              51  
               7 Notre Dame-Batavia                  NDB               42  
               8 Bishop Kearney                      BK                34  
               9 Canisteo-Greenwood                  CGWD              22  
              10 Pavilion Central                    PAVI               3