Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 06:41 PM
                           Trojan Invit - 4/18/2015                            
                                 Alexander HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colson, Aarika            12 Gates-Chili              13.51   8  10   
  2 Allen, Dyonte              8 Gates-Chili              13.68   8   8   
  3 Kopinski, Kayla           11 Alden                    14.14   7   6   
  4 Augustine, Sara           10 Alden                    14.45   7   4   
  5 Alexander, Courtney       10 Honeoye Fall             14.51   6   2   
  6 Heim, Rachel              11 Akron                    14.70   6   1   
  7 Thomas, Meghan            12 Grand Island             14.78   4 
  8 Kane, Kryslin             10 Honeoye Fall             14.92   6 
  9 Zelasko, Peyton           10 Alden                    15.08   5 
 10 Gaik, Kaitlyn             10 Akron                    15.17   6 
 11 Rustay, Katie             10 Albion                   15.40   5 
 12 Krenzer, Fionnagh          9 Honeoye Fall             15.45   4 
 13 Lin, Michele               7 Attica                   15.51   2 
 14 D'Arconte, Casandra       11 Attica                   16.24   3 
 15 Major, Julie              10 Grand Island             17.28   4 
 16 Field-Beedham, Meredith    9 Attica                   18.04   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colson, Aarika            12 Gates-Chili              27.86   8  10   
  2 Allen, Dyonte              8 Gates-Chili              28.16   8   8   
  3 Jacque, SherDavesia        9 Gates-Chili              28.18   8   6   
  4 Kopinski, Kayla           11 Alden                    29.33   7   4   
  5 Tvrdik, Megan             10 Honeoye Fall             29.59   6   2   
  6 Arnold, Maggie            10 Alden                    30.58   4   1   
  7 O'Brien, MacKenzie         9 Akron                    30.60   6 
  8 Swader, Amanda             9 Akron                    30.66   5 
  9 Bliemeister, Erin         12 Alden                    31.03   5 
 10 Mahon, Hannah             10 Grand Island             31.66   4 
 11 Wangler, Tori             10 Honeoye Fall             31.98   4 
 12 Martell, Faith            10 Grand Island             32.68   2 
 13 D'Arconte, Casandra       11 Attica                   35.38   2 
 14 Inglese, Jenna             9 Honeoye Fall             35.49   5 
 15 Field-Beedham, Meredith    9 Attica                   38.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, MacKenzie         9 Akron                  1:04.42   8  10   
  2 Warner, Savannah          10 Alden                  1:05.34   8   8   
  3 Arnold, Maggie            10 Alden                  1:06.58   8   6   
  4 Gilbert, Emma             10 Honeoye Fall           1:06.75   7   4   
  5 Strasser, Ashleigh         8 Alden                  1:08.04   8   2   
  6 Donahoe, Megan             9 Honeoye Fall           1:09.18   5   1   
  7 Quan, Julia                8 Gates-Chili            1:09.53   4 
  8 Pfeifer, Hannah            7 Gates-Chili            1:09.59   8 
  9 Klien, Shannon             9 Grand Island           1:09.85   3 
 10 Manchester, Loren         10 Honeoye Fall           1:11.03   6 
 11 Swader, Amanda             9 Akron                  1:12.04   6 
 12 Folts, Maddie              7 Attica                 1:12.50   4 
 13 Facklam, Brittany         11 Attica                 1:13.96   5 
 14 Cummings, Heather         10 Akron                  1:14.40   4 
 15 Quan, Anna                 8 Gates-Chili            1:14.65   6 
 16 Martell, Faith            10 Grand Island           1:18.14   2 
 17 Dillon, Jessica           12 Attica                 1:38.95   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Urckfitz, Sara            11 Honeoye Fall           2:30.16   3  10   
  2 Hochadel, Leann           12 Honeoye Fall           2:31.60   3   8   
  3 Schultz, Kylee            11 Akron                  2:32.28   3   6   
  4 Kron, Becky                9 Alden                  2:33.94   3   4   
  5 Warner, Savannah          10 Alden                  2:37.07   3   2   
  6 Klien, Shannon             9 Grand Island           2:44.10   2   1   
  7 Mathes, Emma               8 Albion                 2:45.08   2 
  8 Ciurzynski, Amanda        10 Akron                  2:45.69   2 
  9 Donahoe, Megan             9 Honeoye Fall           2:46.24   3 
 10 Ronan, Mallory            11 Alden                  2:49.76   3 
 11 Folts, Maddie              7 Attica                 2:52.63   2 
 12 Paresan, Annabele          9 Attica                 2:52.84   3 
 13 Groff, Chloe              10 Grand Island           2:53.43   3 
 14 Grammer, Hannah            9 Albion                 2:54.90   3 
 15 Speidel, Ava               8 Gates-Chili            3:02.06   3 
 16 Pfeifer, Hannah            7 Gates-Chili            3:02.41   3 
 17 Leffler, Lily             10 Grand Island           3:07.36   1 
 18 Cummings, Hope             8 Akron                  3:07.56   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wangler, Gabby            10 Honeoye Fall           5:13.99   2  10   
  2 Henley, Margo              9 Akron                  5:16.92   2   8   
  3 Schultz, Kylee            11 Akron                  5:17.85   2   6   
  4 Fred, Emily                9 Grand Island           5:26.37   2   4   
  5 Dunne, Maya                9 Honeoye Fall           5:28.52   2   2   
  6 Carlson, Chloe            11 Honeoye Fall           5:30.68   2   1   
  7 Tuohy, Kaitlynn           10 Grand Island           5:32.75   2 
  8 Mathes, Emma               8 Albion                 5:39.37   1 
  9 Golas, Sarah               9 Alden                  5:39.38   1 
 10 Paresan, Annabele          9 Attica                 5:49.03   2 
 11 Ciurzynski, Amanda        10 Akron                  5:59.41   2 
 12 Malanowski, Caitlin       12 Albion                 5:59.65   1 
 13 Grammer, Hannah            9 Albion                 6:00.09   1 
 14 Bennett, Cailyn           10 Alden                  6:03.66   1 
 15 Cilento, Bianca            8 Gates-Chili            6:05.97   1 
 16 Robida, Tiffany           11 Alden                  6:07.75   1 
 17 Dickinson, Isabel          9 Grand Island           6:07.91   2 
 18 Witkowski, Kate            9 Attica                 6:17.38   2 
 19 Daley, Emma               10 Gates-Chili            6:27.94   1 
 20 Vihani, Madhuri           12 Attica                 6:53.89   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Sydney          11 Honeoye Fall          11:19.08   2  10   
  2 Henley, Margo              9 Akron                 11:27.44   2   8   
  3 Wangler, Bridget          10 Honeoye Fall          12:04.36   2   6   
  4 Fucillo, Maricello         9 Grand Island          12:29.61   2   4   
  5 Pralow, Kara              12 Alden                 12:33.06   2   2   
  6 King, Alyssa               8 Alden                 12:38.58   1   1   
  7 Cummings, Hope             8 Akron                 12:39.50   1 
  8 Johnson, Olivia           10 Grand Island          12:47.44   2 
  9 Baldassarre, Genna        10 Grand Island          13:09.43   2 
 10 Minotti, Samantha          9 Alden                 13:11.80   1 
 11 Erb, Alexandra            10 Akron                 13:15.70   2 
 12 Witkowski, Kate            9 Attica                13:46.58   1 
 13 Cilento, Bianca            8 Gates-Chili           14:13.04   1 
 14 Daley, Emma               10 Gates-Chili           15:04.55   1 
 15 Vihani, Madhuri           12 Attica                15:23.14   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foos, Aleah               11 Albion                   17.63   6  10   
  2 Taylor, Mahogany          11 Albion                   18.29   6   8   
  3 Colvin, Aerone'            8 Gates-Chili              19.63   6   6   
  4 Akin, Carrie              12 Akron                    19.80   5   4   
  5 Stercula, Madison         10 Alden                    20.20   1   2   
  6 Cummings, Hannah          10 Akron                    20.64   4   1   
  7 Mulvaney, Erin            12 Honeoye Fall             20.90   4 
  8 Michki, Heather           10 Grand Island             21.29   5 
  9 Ostrowski, Caitlynn       10 Alden                    21.40   4 
 10 Mahon, Hannah             10 Grand Island             22.93   5 
 11 Parmelee, Ashley          10 Grand Island             24.55   2 
 12 Hummel, Kaitlyn            9 Alden                    24.91   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustine, Sara           10 Alden                  1:10.72   6  10   
  2 Cummings, Hannah          10 Akron                  1:17.53   6   8   
  3 Stercula, Madison         10 Alden                  1:20.19   6   6   
  4 Akin, Carrie              12 Akron                  1:20.79   5   4   
  5 Ostrowski, Caitlynn       10 Alden                  1:22.55   5   2   
  6 Hoh, Lily                  9 Honeoye Fall           1:22.56   4   1   
  7 Mulvaney, Erin            12 Honeoye Fall           1:23.99   3 
  8 Smith, Sarah               9 Honeoye Fall           1:24.82   4 
  9 Parmelee, Ashley          10 Grand Island           1:32.38   2 
 10 Gaik, Kassidy              9 Akron                  1:32.80   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    54.34   2  10   
  2 Alden                                                 55.07   2   8   
  3 Grand Island                                        1:01.53   2   6   
 -- Akron                                                   DNF   3 
 -- Gates-Chili                                              DQ   3  zone 3
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                         1:02.82   1  10   
  2 Alden                                               1:02.93   2   8   
 -- Albion                                                   DQ   1  zone 3
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alden                                               4:22.29   3  10   
  2 Akron                                               4:24.48   3   8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:52.53   2   6   
  4 Attica                                              4:59.46   1   4   
  5 Gates-Chili                                         5:08.82   2   2   
  6 Grand Island                                        5:10.83   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:35.48   10   
  2 Alden                                              10:51.12    8   
  3 Akron                                              11:09.79    6   
  4 Grand Island                                       11:18.31    4   
  5 Attica                                             12:17.43    2   
  6 Gates-Chili                                        12:37.36    1   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alden                                               4:57.92   10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  5:03.18    8   
  3 Akron                                               5:04.11    6   
  4 Grand Island                                        5:09.11    4   
  5 Gates-Chili                                         5:09.64    2   
 
Girls High Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Dyonte              8 Gates-Chili            5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Taylor, Mahogany          11 Albion                 4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 O'Connor, Sara             9 Alden                  4-04.00      1.32m   6   
  4 O'Brien, Grace            12 Honeoye Fall           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  4 Roof, Hannah              11 Honeoye Fall           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  6 Kowalik, Maggie           12 Akron                  4-02.00      1.27m   1   
  7 Gaik, Kassidy              9 Akron                  4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Leeds, Ellie               8 Akron                  4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Golas, Sarah               9 Alden                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Cummings, Hannah          10 Akron                       NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Erica               8 Gates-Chili           10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Roof, Hannah              11 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Rospierski, Shaunna       12 Alden                  8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Bobeck, Savannah          12 Alden                  8-00.00      2.43m   2.33
  4 Piazza, Laura             12 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m   2.33
  4 O'Brien, Grace            12 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m   2.33
  7 Stark, Karissa            12 Albion                 7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 O'Connor, Sara             9 Alden                  7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Rustay, Katie             10 Albion                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Arnold, Rose              10 Albion                 6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Girls Long Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Chanyce           10 Albion                16-08.50      5.09m  10   
  2 Zelasko, Peyton           10 Alden                 16-05.00      5.00m   8   
  3 Stepherson, Shelby         9 Gates-Chili           15-06.50      4.73m   6   
  4 O'Connor, Sara             9 Alden                 14-09.75      4.51m   4   
  5 Rupert, Chloe              9 Alden                 14-05.00      4.39m   2   
  6 Kowalik, Maggie           12 Akron                 14-03.50      4.35m   1   
  7 Foos, Aleah               11 Albion                14-02.50      4.33m 
  8 Jacque, SherDavesia        9 Gates-Chili           14-00.50      4.27m 
  9 Mahon, Hannah             10 Grand Island          13-03.00      4.03m 
 10 Giuffrida, Brianne        10 Honeoye Fall          13-00.25      3.96m 
 11 Roof, Hannah              11 Honeoye Fall          12-10.75      3.93m 
 12 Alexander, Courtney       10 Honeoye Fall          12-07.75      3.85m 
 13 Studley, Alexis           10 Grand Island          12-07.50      3.84m 
 14 Gaik, Kaitlyn             10 Akron                 12-05.00      3.78m 
 15 Cerasani, Abby             9 Akron                 12-02.50      3.72m 
 16 Heim, Rachel              11 Akron                x12-00.50      3.67m 
 17 Lin, Michele               7 Attica                11-07.75      3.54m 
 18 Facklam, Brittany         11 Attica                11-00.25      3.35m 
 19 D'Arconte, Casandra       11 Attica                10-10.75      3.32m 
 20 Major, Julie              10 Grand Island          10-03.25      3.13m 
 -- Daniels, Victoria         11 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Chanyce           10 Albion                37-01.50     11.31m  10   
  2 Colson, Aarika            12 Gates-Chili           32-06.50      9.91m   8   
  3 Kopinski, Kayla           11 Alden                 31-05.25      9.58m   6   
  4 Kowalik, Maggie           12 Akron                 30-10.75      9.41m   4   
  5 Stepherson, Shelby         9 Gates-Chili           30-10.25      9.40m   2   
  6 Jacque, SherDavesia        9 Gates-Chili           30-05.25      9.27m   1   
  7 Stercula, Madison         10 Alden                 30-00.25      9.15m 
  8 Cerasani, Abby             9 Akron                 29-09.50      9.08m 
  9 Giuffrida, Brianne        10 Honeoye Fall          28-11.00      8.81m 
 10 O'Brien, Grace            12 Honeoye Fall          28-09.00      8.76m 
 11 Cummings, Hannah          10 Akron                 28-04.50      8.64m 
 12 Hake, Karlie               8 Alden                 28-04.00      8.63m 
 13 Leeds, Ellie               8 Akron                x27-11.50      8.52m 
 14 Lin, Michele               7 Attica                26-06.00      8.07m 
 15 Fucillo, Maricello         9 Grand Island          25-10.50      7.88m 
 16 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn        10 Honeoye Fall          24-00.50      7.32m 
 17 Major, Julie              10 Grand Island          22-01.50      6.74m 
 
Girls Shot Put Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Himes, Taylor             11 Honeoye Fall          29-06.75      9.01m  10   
  2 Bunk, Alaura              11 Alden                 28-09.75      8.78m   8   
  3 Loper, Arielle            10 Alden                 28-05.00      8.66m   6   
  4 Motz, Alex                11 Alden                 27-06.50      8.39m   4   
  5 Barlow, Tiariqua          10 Gates-Chili           27-01.25      8.26m   2   
  6 LaMotte-Gravante, Julia   11 Gates-Chili           26-04.50      8.03m   1   
  7 Mayo, Lily                12 Honeoye Fall          26-04.00      8.02m 
  8 Meyer, Tara               11 Attica                25-10.25      7.88m 
  9 Eldred, Nicole            10 Albion                25-10.00      7.87m 
 10 Wickins, Isabelle          9 Attica                24-06.50      7.48m 
 11 Cheeseboro, Adryan        12 Albion                24-04.00      7.41m 
 12 Moss, Kassie              10 Grand Island          24-01.75      7.35m 
 13 Taylor, Schlossler        10 Akron                 22-05.50      6.84m 
 14 Johnson, Bre                 Albion                22-01.25      6.73m 
 15 Dylag, Alicia             12 Attica                21-07.00      6.57m 
 15 Smith, Jourdan            10 Gates-Chili           21-07.00      6.57m 
 17 Carbonel, Tatianna         9 Honeoye Fall          21-00.00      6.40m 
 18 Abdellatif, Tima           9 Grand Island          20-01.50      6.13m 
 19 Robinson, Suzanne         10 Akron                 19-10.00      6.04m 
 20 Conrad, Mary              11 Akron                 16-10.50      5.14m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Motz, Alex                11 Alden                    89-07     27.30m  10   
  2 Himes, Taylor             11 Honeoye Fall             88-06     26.97m   8   
  3 Dylag, Alicia             12 Attica                   86-09     26.44m   6   
  4 Mayo, Lily                12 Honeoye Fall             86-05     26.33m   4   
  5 Cheeseboro, Adryan        12 Albion                   81-10     24.94m   2   
  6 Wickins, Isabelle          9 Attica                   80-09     24.61m   1   
  7 Derenda, Kayla             9 Alden                    72-03     22.02m 
  8 Schuyler, Rachel          11 Gates-Chili              71-09     21.86m 
  9 LaMotte-Gravante, Julia   11 Gates-Chili              71-02     21.69m 
 10 Andrzejewski, Sara        11 Alden                    69-11     21.31m 
 11 Kehl, Susan               11 Attica                   68-10     20.98m 
 12 Smith, Kiara              10 Albion                   66-11     20.39m 
 13 Moss, Kassie              10 Grand Island             66-07     20.29m 
 14 Taylor, Schlossler        10 Akron                    66-03     20.19m 
 15 Mann, Katie                  Albion                   63-05     19.32m 
 16 Carbonel, Tatianna         9 Honeoye Fall             59-04     18.08m 
 17 Robinson, Suzanne         10 Akron                    52-07     16.02m 
 18 Abdellatif, Tima           9 Grand Island             51-06     15.69m 
 19 Conrad, Mary              11 Akron                    42-03     12.87m 
 -- Barlow, Tiariqua          10 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan         12 Gates-Chili            2:56.77     396
  2 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                 3:03.48     334
  3 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                 3:16.89     224
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan         12 Gates-Chili              17.02   2    594
  2 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   20.08   2    296
  3 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                   22.28   1    141
  4 Jones, Bettina             9 Gates-Chili              24.06   1     54
 
Girls High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan         12 Gates-Chili              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Jones, Bettina             9 Gates-Chili              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Girls Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan         12 Gates-Chili              4.86m   15-11.50    522
  2 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   3.93m   12-10.75    292
  3 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                   3.53m   11-07.00    206
 -- Jones, Bettina             9 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan         12 Gates-Chili              8.21m   26-11.25    413
  2 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   6.67m   21-10.75    314
  3 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                   5.37m   17-07.50    231
  4 Jones, Bettina             9 Gates-Chili              4.44m   14-07.00    173
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan         12 Gates-Chili               2385   10   
  2 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                    1696    8   
  3 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                    1114    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Destiny             8 World of Inq             13.41   8  10   
  2 Boswell, Nazjahe           9 World of Inq             13.43   8   8   
  3 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke                 13.85   8   6   
  4 Britton, Jackie           11 Geneseo                  13.92   7   4   
  5 Weitzel, Jaiden            8 Canisteo-Gre             13.94   8   2   
  6 Howell, Taneeka            7 Canisteo-Gre             14.03   7   1   
  7 Riggs, Macie               8 Alexander Ce             14.35   7 
  8 Monroe, Shelby             7 Northstar Ch             14.61   5 
  9 Johnson, Dasia            12 Bishop Kearn             14.80   6 
 10 Valenti, Anna              9 Northstar Ch             14.83   5 
 11 Seltzer, Jordan           12 West Valley              14.96   4 
 12 Coniber, Brooke           10 Pavilion Cen             15.00   3 
 13 Smielecki, Pam            10 Pembroke                 15.04   6 
 14 Rissew, Ashley            12 Northstar Ch             15.09   5 
 15 Proctor, Abby              8 West Valley              15.30   3 
 16 Snayczuk, Kaitlyn         12 West Valley              15.48   4 
 17 Weaver, Alyssa            10 Pembroke                 15.79   4 
 18 Uhl, Jillian               9 Geneseo                  16.16   3 
 19 Dabb, Maggie               9 Alexander Ce             16.17   2 
 20 Gualtieri, Hannah          8 Notre Dame-B             16.22   2 
 21 Blakeslee, Taylor          9 Pavilion Cen             16.31   3 
 22 Walburn- Lewis, Ashley     9 Pavilion Cen             16.32   3 
 23 Hackett, Haley            11 Canisteo-Gre             16.61   1 
 24 Bochicchio, Gemma          8 Notre Dame-B             16.63   2 
 25 Henault, Madysen           8 Notre Dame-B             16.92   1 
 26 Ippolito, Rosie           11 Geneseo                  17.15   2 
 27 Giacovelli, Jacqueline     9 Bishop Kearn             17.81   1 
 28 Suksaby, Rattanakorn      11 Alexander Ce             18.87   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Destiny             8 World of Inq             27.73   8  10   
  2 Hooker, Darien            11 Canisteo-Gre             28.24   8   8   
  3 Boswell, Nazjahe           9 World of Inq             28.57   8   6   
  4 Howell, Taneeka            7 Canisteo-Gre             28.89   7   4   
  5 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke                 29.31   7   2   
  6 Riggs, Macie               8 Alexander Ce             29.56   7   1   
  7 Adams, Morgan             10 Pavilion Cen             29.89   5 
  8 Ruiz, Charline            10 World of Inq             29.99   7 
  9 Monroe, Shelby             7 Northstar Ch             30.12   5 
 10 Hopper, Hailey            12 Geneseo                  30.14   6 
 11 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo                  30.28   7 
 12 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch             30.31   5 
 13 Ford, Haven                9 West Valley              30.36   6 
 14 Nichols, Jashira           9 Bishop Kearn             30.37   4 
 15 Audsley, Quinn            11 Pembroke                 30.68   4 
 16 Gentner, Alex             11 West Valley              31.13   4 
 17 Folts, Cheyanne            9 West Valley              31.20   3 
 18 Johnson, Dasia            12 Bishop Kearn             31.29   1 
 19 Cmor, Jessica              9 Notre Dame-B             31.41   3 
 20 Barnett-Latta, Tieona     10 World of Inq            x31.71   6 
 21 Dersham, Jenna             9 Pavilion Cen             32.55   3 
 22 Halstead, Sarah            9 Geneseo                  33.12   3 
 23 Hackett, Haley            11 Canisteo-Gre             34.19   3 
 24 Henault, Madysen           8 Notre Dame-B             35.85   1 
 25 March, Bella               8 Notre Dame-B             36.00   2 
 26 Walburn- Lewis, Ashley     9 Pavilion Cen             36.17   1 
 27 Brown, Deanna             10 Northstar Ch             41.63   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Allie               7 Canisteo-Gre           1:03.19   7  10   
  2 George, Olivia            10 Alexander Ce           1:04.06   4   8   
  3 Francis, Emma             12 Notre Dame-B           1:04.16   7   6   
  4 Salvaggio, Abby            9 Geneseo                1:06.28   7   4   
  5 Zwolinski, Sophia          9 Pembroke               1:07.62   8   2   
  6 Bochicchio, MaryBernadet  12 Notre Dame-B           1:07.88   6   1   
  7 Johnson, Lydia            10 Geneseo                1:09.51   7 
  8 Ford - Grover, Sylvia      7 West Valley            1:09.55   3 
  9 Sullivan, Tessa           10 West Valley            1:09.92   6 
 10 Seltzer, Jordan           12 West Valley            1:10.13   5 
 11 Sauer, Amanda             12 Pavilion Cen           1:10.99   5 
 12 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch           1:11.22   7 
 13 Riddle, McKenzy           10 Canisteo-Gre           1:13.05   5 
 14 Tomaszewski, Krysta       12 Notre Dame-B           1:13.77   4 
 15 Klapper, Kolby            10 Pavilion Cen           1:14.11   3 
 16 Richardson, Elizabeth      9 Alexander Ce           1:15.64   5 
 17 Weaver, Alyssa            10 Pembroke               1:15.95   3 
 18 Chasse, Alison            10 Pavilion Cen           1:16.13   3 
 19 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch           1:17.37   6 
 20 Ubilla, Natalia           11 Alexander Ce           1:21.33   2 
 21 Weaver, Jessie             9 Pembroke               1:21.57   3 
 22 Nesmith, Candice          10 Bishop Kearn           1:23.75   1 
 23 Cobin, Lauren             10 Canisteo-Gre           1:25.47   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Emily              10 Pembroke               2:30.33   3  10   
  2 Weber, Tori                9 Geneseo                2:43.34   3   8   
  3 Olejniczak, Lauren         9 West Valley            2:44.71   2   6   
  4 Yuhnke, Jennifer          11 Pavilion Cen           2:45.82   3   4   
  5 Thomas, Kate               9 Geneseo                2:49.32   2   2   
  6 Smith, La'Tayshia         10 World of Inq           2:50.13   2   1   
  7 Sauer, Amanda             12 Pavilion Cen           2:50.48   2 
  8 Coniber, Brooke           10 Pavilion Cen           2:51.12   2 
  9 Wilmont, Hilary            7 World of Inq           2:59.39   2 
 10 Ploetz, Sidney            10 West Valley            3:01.89   1 
 11 Shaw, Abby                10 Pembroke               3:02.51   2 
 12 Henderson, Alaysia        10 World of Inq           3:02.94   2 
 13 Freeman, Fairis            7 World of Inq          x3:04.07   2 
 14 Fischer, Emily            11 Notre Dame-B           3:04.99   1 
 15 Wallace, Carleigh         10 Bishop Kearn           3:10.59   1 
 16 Gibbs, Samantha            9 Alexander Ce           3:14.40   2 
 17 Henshaw, Kennedy          10 Canisteo-Gre           3:15.97   1 
 18 Cobin, Lauren             10 Canisteo-Gre           3:17.60   1 
 19 Anderson, Alita           12 Geneseo                3:18.56   1 
 20 Thompson, Melody           7 Canisteo-Gre           3:23.61   1 
 21 Roth, Madeline            11 Alexander Ce           3:30.59   1 
 22 Skalny, Cindy             11 Notre Dame-B           3:37.38   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Cameron            10 Pembroke               5:25.38   2  10   
  2 Phelps, Heidi              8 Geneseo                5:29.59   2   8   
  3 Hammond, Sarah             8 Geneseo                5:29.75   2   6   
  4 Weber, Tori                9 Geneseo                5:36.38   2   4   
  5 Rebmann, Katie             9 Alexander Ce           5:49.11   2   2   
  6 Smith, Diana               9 Canisteo-Gre           5:59.09   1   1   
  7 McGinnis, Shelby          11 Notre Dame-B           6:00.44   1 
  8 Wilcox, Arielle           10 Canisteo-Gre           6:05.60   1 
  9 Shaw, Abby                10 Pembroke               6:09.80   1 
 10 Davidson, Angela           8 Pavilion Cen           6:10.02   1 
 11 Schrier, Sadi             11 Pavilion Cen           6:20.64   1 
 12 Thompson, Melody           7 Canisteo-Gre           6:33.19   1 
 13 Roth, Madeline            11 Alexander Ce           6:58.40   1 
 14 Smith, Taylor             10 West Valley            7:04.63   1 
 15 Wang, Ada                 11 Northstar Ch           7:43.71   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kernan, Chloe              9 Geneseo               12:15.98   2  10   
  2 Dalheim, Alaina            8 Geneseo               12:21.36   2   8   
  3 Ianni, Samantha            9 Pembroke              13:12.82   1   6   
  4 Smith, Brooke              7 Canisteo-Gre          13:16.54   1   4   
  5 Schrier, Sadi             11 Pavilion Cen          13:59.02   1   2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke                 17.41   6  10   
  2 Francis, Emma             12 Notre Dame-B             17.75   6   8   
  3 Harris, Jessica           10 Geneseo                  19.24   5   6   
  4 Molnar, Anna              10 Pembroke                 19.82   3   4   
  5 Gentner, Alex             11 West Valley              19.89   5   2   
  6 Folts, Cheyanne            9 West Valley              20.17   4   1   
  7 Dennis, Danielle           9 Canisteo-Gre             20.82   4 
  8 Dersham, Jenna             9 Pavilion Cen             20.92   3 
  9 Rollins, Erin              8 Geneseo                  21.42   4 
 10 Wenzel, Alexus            10 Alexander Ce             21.60   3 
 11 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch             21.84   2 
 12 Roach, Allison             9 Canisteo-Gre             22.60   1 
 13 Phillips, Jenna            8 Geneseo                  23.35   3 
 14 Rissew, Ashley            12 Northstar Ch             25.04   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Darien            11 Canisteo-Gre           1:08.21   6  10   
  2 Harris, Jessica           10 Geneseo                1:13.60   6   8   
  3 Ford, Haven                9 West Valley            1:17.29   3   6   
  4 Patterson, Emma           11 Pembroke               1:19.15   5   4   
  5 Rollins, Erin              8 Geneseo                1:19.42   6   2   
  6 Molnar, Anna              10 Pembroke               1:20.38   4   1   
  7 Merle, Alexa              10 Alexander Ce           1:21.27   3 
  8 Nichols, Jashira           9 Bishop Kearn           1:22.10   1 
  9 Dennis, Danielle           9 Canisteo-Gre           1:24.67   5 
 10 Valenti, Anna              9 Northstar Ch           1:24.77   4 
 11 Wenzel, Alexus            10 Alexander Ce           1:25.71   2 
 12 Rebmann, Katie             9 Alexander Ce           1:26.63   3 
 13 Dersham, Jenna             9 Pavilion Cen           1:26.80   3 
 14 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch           1:30.14   4 
 15 Phinney, Camryn            8 West Valley            1:33.62   2 
 16 Gouger, Emily             11 Pavilion Cen           1:35.03   3 
 17 Russotti, Jyl              9 Bishop Kearn           1:38.11   1 
 18 Farsnworth, Arianna        9 Pembroke               1:41.16   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry                                      54.36   3  10   
  2 Pembroke                                              54.49   3   8   
  3 Geneseo                                               55.60   3   6   
  4 Northstar Christian                                   57.92   2   4   
  5 West Valley                                           58.27   1   2   
  6 Pavilion Central                                      58.68   1   1   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:00.05   2 
  8 Bishop Kearney                                      1:00.22   1 
 -- Canisteo-Greenwood                                      DNF   3 
 -- Alexander Central                                       DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                               58.78   2  10   
  2 West Valley                                         1:00.38   1   8   
  3 Northstar Christian                                 1:06.01   2   6   
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:06.10   2   4   
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  1:07.40   2   2   
  6 Alexander Central                                   1:07.58   2   1   
  7 Pavilion Central                                    1:15.44   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            4:25.74   3  10   
  2 Geneseo                                             4:29.95   3   8   
  3 World of Inquiry                                    4:37.09   2   6   
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:40.84   2   4   
  5 Pavilion Central                                    4:42.18   3   2   
  6 Bishop Kearney                                      5:28.94   1   1   
 -- West Valley                                              DQ   2  zone 3
 -- Canisteo-Greenwood                                       DQ   3  zone 2
 -- Alexander Central                                        DQ   1  cut in early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                            10:54.39   10   
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 11:16.29    8   
  3 Alexander Central                                  12:03.01    6   
  4 Pavilion Central                                   12:50.46    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 14:01.47    2   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            4:56.94   10   
  2 Geneseo                                             5:06.44    8   
  3 Alexander Central                                   5:16.62    6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  5:19.90    4   
  5 Pavilion Central                                    5:30.76    2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:33.86    1   
 
Girls High Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morling, Karina            9 Canisteo-Gre           5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Hume, Lauren               9 Alexander Ce           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Borlaug, Alissa           12 Alexander Ce           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Bugbee, Maddy              9 Geneseo                4-04.00      1.32m   2.33
  4 Smielecki, Pam            10 Pembroke               4-04.00      1.32m   2.33
  4 Barnett-Latta, Dajah       7 World of Inq           4-04.00      1.32m   2.33
  7 Crawford, Breyana         12 Alexander Ce           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Smith, Brook              11 West Valley            4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Dyson, Emily              10 Pembroke               4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Bochicchio, MaryBernadet  12 Notre Dame-B           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Sauer, Amanda             12 Pavilion Cen           4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Ford - Grover, Sylvia      7 West Valley            4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Phillips, Jenna            8 Geneseo                4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Phinney, Camryn            8 West Valley            3-10.00      1.16m 
 15 Smielecki, Shannon        10 Pembroke               3-08.00      1.11m 
 15 Gouger, Emily             11 Pavilion Cen           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke               8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Adams, Morgan             10 Pavilion Cen           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Patterson, Emma           11 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Borlaug, Alissa           12 Alexander Ce           6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  5 Mullen, Elizabeth         11 Canisteo-Gre           6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  6 Halstead, Sarah            9 Geneseo                6-00.00      1.82m   1   
  7 Thomas, Kate               9 Geneseo                6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Schofield, Taylor          8 Pavilion Cen           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Uhl, Jillian               9 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Dabb, Maggie               9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Weaver, Jessie             9 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Bienias, Savannah          9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden            8 Canisteo-Gre          16-05.00      5.00m  10   
  2 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke              14-06.25      4.42m   8   
  3 Lynch, Kelly              12 Geneseo               14-03.50      4.35m   6   
  4 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo               14-02.75      4.33m   4   
  5 Davis, Vanessa            12 World of Inq          14-02.50      4.33m   2   
  6 Johnson, Lydia            10 Geneseo               14-00.25      4.27m   1   
  7 Morling, Karina            9 Canisteo-Gre          13-09.25      4.19m 
  8 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch          13-05.50      4.10m 
  9 Lehman, Hannah            10 Canisteo-Gre          13-03.50      4.05m 
 10 Smielecki, Pam            10 Pembroke              12-08.75      3.87m 
 11 Gouger, Emily             11 Pavilion Cen          12-05.50      3.79m 
 12 Mann, Nia                 12 World of Inq          12-05.25      3.79m 
 13 Folts, Cheyanne            9 West Valley           11-09.25      3.58m 
 14 Smith, Brook              11 West Valley           11-08.75      3.57m 
 15 Crawford, Breyana         12 Alexander Ce          11-07.50      3.54m 
 16 Klapper, Kolby            10 Pavilion Cen          10-09.50      3.28m 
 17 Peck, Taylor               9 Notre Dame-B          10-09.00      3.27m 
 18 Marxey, Eyland             9 World of Inq          10-07.25      3.23m 
 19 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch          10-02.50      3.11m 
 20 Proctor, Abby              8 West Valley           10-02.00      3.09m 
 21 Bochicchio, Gemma          8 Notre Dame-B           9-09.75      2.99m 
 22 Li, Iris                   9 Northstar Ch           9-07.50      2.93m 
 23 Benson, Nina              10 Pavilion Cen           8-00.75      2.45m 
 24 Suksaby, Rattanakorn      11 Alexander Ce           7-04.25      2.24m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden            8 Canisteo-Gre          32-08.25      9.96m  10   
  2 Morling, Karina            9 Canisteo-Gre          32-08.00      9.95m   8   
  3 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo               31-08.75      9.67m   6   
  4 Yuhnke, Jennifer          11 Pavilion Cen          30-06.50      9.30m   4   
  5 Mann, Nia                 12 World of Inq          27-09.50      8.47m   2   
  6 Smith, Brook              11 West Valley           26-09.50      8.16m   1   
  7 McGinnis, Shelby          11 Notre Dame-B          26-00.25      7.93m 
  8 Wenzel, Alexus            10 Alexander Ce          25-07.00      7.79m 
  9 Merle, Alexa              10 Alexander Ce          22-04.50      6.81m 
 
Girls Shot Put Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snayczuk, Kaitlyn         12 West Valley           31-05.75      9.59m  10   
  2 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke              29-02.75      8.90m   8   
  3 Britton, Jackie           11 Geneseo               28-08.75      8.75m   6   
  4 Wing, Brianna             12 Northstar Ch          27-04.25      8.33m   4   
  5 Mills, Markeeta           12 Northstar Ch          26-05.00      8.05m   2   
  6 McLeod, Cameron           12 West Valley           25-08.75      7.84m   1   
  7 Audsley, Quinn            11 Pembroke              25-08.50      7.83m 
  8 Gerhardy, Lexie           11 Notre Dame-B          25-06.00      7.77m 
  9 Tomaszewski, Krysta       12 Notre Dame-B          25-04.25      7.72m 
 10 Waldo, Kaleigh            12 Alexander Ce          24-03.50      7.40m 
 11 Burton, Megan             10 Pavilion Cen          21-09.00      6.62m 
 12 Adams, Breanna             9 World of Inq          21-06.50      6.56m 
 13 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen          20-11.50      6.38m 
 14 Dumbleton, Jaden           9 Pavilion Cen          20-10.50      6.36m 
 15 Shkavriko, Lillie          9 Northstar Ch          20-09.75      6.34m 
 16 Bailey, Phyllis           11 West Valley           20-07.50      6.28m 
 17 Walton, Rylee              9 Alexander Ce          19-08.50      6.00m 
 18 Evans, Leah               10 Canisteo-Gre          19-06.75      5.96m 
 19 Rysdyk, Beatris           11 Northstar Ch         x19-05.00      5.91m 
 20 Adams, Keanna              9 World of Inq          18-09.75      5.73m 
 21 Haller, Mckenzie          10 Notre Dame-B          18-06.50      5.65m 
 22 Herbert, Calista          11 Canisteo-Gre          18-00.75      5.50m 
 23 Ippolito, Rosie           11 Geneseo               16-09.25      5.11m 
 24 Freitag, Erica             9 Canisteo-Gre          15-11.00      4.85m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLeod, Cameron           12 West Valley              82-08     25.19m  10   
  2 Snayczuk, Kaitlyn         12 West Valley              79-11     24.35m   8   
  3 Waldo, Kaleigh            12 Alexander Ce             69-07     21.20m   6   
  4 Audsley, Quinn            11 Pembroke                 66-02     20.16m   4   
  5 Wing, Brianna             12 Northstar Ch             63-10     19.45m   2   
  6 Gerhardy, Lexie           11 Notre Dame-B             63-01     19.22m   1   
  7 Ploetz, Sidney            10 West Valley              58-04     17.78m 
  8 Dumbleton, Jaden           9 Pavilion Cen             55-04     16.86m 
  9 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen             54-03     16.53m 
 10 Mills, Markeeta           12 Northstar Ch             53-05     16.28m 
 11 Moulton, Natalie          12 Notre Dame-B             48-10     14.88m 
 12 Shkavriko, Lillie          9 Northstar Ch             48-06     14.78m 
 13 Walton, Rylee              9 Alexander Ce             47-01     14.35m 
 14 Burton, Megan             10 Pavilion Cen             46-01     14.04m 
 15 Mullen, Elizabeth         11 Canisteo-Gre             45-07     13.89m 
 16 Adams, Keanna              9 World of Inq             44-09     13.63m 
 17 Herbert, Calista          11 Canisteo-Gre             43-10     13.36m 
 18 Adams, Breanna             9 World of Inq             41-02     12.54m 
 19 Freitag, Erica             9 Canisteo-Gre             39-04     11.98m 
 20 Rysdyk, Beatris           11 Northstar Ch            x39-03     11.96m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                3:02.31     344
  2 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                3:04.88     321
  3 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                3:07.06     302
  4 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B           3:18.06     216
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             19.11   2    380
  2 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  20.52   1    261
  3 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  21.08   1    219
  4 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  22.59   2    123
 
Girls High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Girls Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             4.17m   13-08.25    347
  2 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  4.08m   13-04.75    326
  3 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  3.87m   12-08.50    279
  4 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  3.64m   11-11.50    229
 
Girls Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  7.01m   23-00.00    336
  2 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  6.85m   22-05.75    325
  3 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B             6.73m   22-01.00    318
  4 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  6.56m   21-06.25    307
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-B              1620   10   
  2 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                   1499    8   
  3 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                   1466    6   
  4 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                   1394    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Nick              11 St.Francis-(             11.79   9  10   
  2 Proctor, Dexter           10 Gates-Chili              11.95   9   8   
  3 Brown, Isaiah             11 Gates-Chili              11.97   9   6   
  4 Cooper, Shawn             12 Alden                    12.01   8   4   
  5 Squicciarini, Jacob       12 Albion                   12.13   9   2   
  6 Rogers, Derrick            9 Gates-Chili              12.15   6   1   
  7 Lacz, Trevor              12 Honeoye Fall             12.17   9 
  8 Forys, Alex               12 St.Francis-(             12.26   8 
  9 Wilkes, Jeremiah          11 Grand Island             12.37   3 
 10 Pinnock, Garth            11 St.Francis-(             12.38   7 
 11 Mattison, Tom             10 Albion                   12.54   8 
 12 Patton, James             12 Honeoye Fall             12.58   7 
 13 Martin, Ethan              9 Akron                    12.79   3  12.781
 14 George, Ryan              11 Attica                   12.84   5 
 15 Kubik, Jackson            11 Alden                    12.93   5  12.930
 16 Shashaty, Harrison         9 Honeoye Fall             12.96   4 
 17 Walker, Derek             12 Attica                   12.99   6  12.983
 18 Aina, Blake               10 Albion                   13.03   6 
 19 Samplinski, Joe            9 Grand Island             13.48   2 
 20 Hannibal, Joshua           9 Grand Island             14.78   3 
 21 Melcher, Austyn           10 Akron                    14.93   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tobin, Paul               12 Honeoye Fall             24.32   9  10   
  2 Kline, George             11 St.Francis-(             24.33   8   8   
  3 Squicciarini, Jacob       12 Albion                   24.37   8   6   
  4 Forys, Alex               12 St.Francis-(             24.61   8   4   
  5 Rogers, Derrick            9 Gates-Chili              24.81   9   2   
  6 Proctor, Dexter           10 Gates-Chili              25.16   9   1   
  7 Bevilacqua, Mark          11 St.Francis-(             25.29   8 
  8 Wilkes, Jeremiah          11 Grand Island             25.58   4 
  9 Smith, Chauncey           11 Honeoye Fall             25.61   7 
 10 Dudley, Josh              11 Alden                    25.80   6 
 11 Martin, Ethan              9 Akron                    26.43   4 
 12 Huber, Zebulon            10 Attica                   27.04   5 
 13 Wickins, Josh             12 Akron                    27.05   7 
 14 Velez, Cory               11 Alden                    27.34   6 
 15 Aina, Blake               10 Albion                   27.60   7 
 16 Brown, Isaiah             11 Gates-Chili              27.85   9 
 17 Reding, Jack              10 Attica                   30.20   3 
 18 Bender, Evan               9 Grand Island             30.68   2 
 19 Hannibal, Joshua           9 Grand Island             31.13   3 
 20 Edgar, Mitchell            7 Akron                    31.24   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frailey, Joe              10 Grand Island             52.08   7  10   
  2 Kline, George             11 St.Francis-(             52.83   6   8   
  3 Exeart, Stanley           12 Gates-Chili              53.44   6   6   
  4 Wager, Bryan              11 Honeoye Fall             53.48   7   4   
  5 Durski, Larry             11 St.Francis-(             53.73   7   2   
  6 Perry, Patrick            11 Honeoye Fall             54.58   7   1   
  7 Wylie, Jaysen             11 Batavia                  55.54   6 
  8 Dempsey, Robert           11 St.Francis-(             56.16   6 
  9 Burg, Alex                11 Attica                   56.79   5 
 10 Kron, Nick                12 Alden                    57.64   4 
 11 Leigh, Alex                9 Alden                    58.88   5 
 12 McCray, Traylan            8 Gates-Chili              59.21   5 
 13 Elis, Adam                10 Alden                  1:00.28   3 
 14 Fisher, Austin            12 Grand Island           1:00.44   4 
 15 Schadt, Aiden             10 Attica                 1:00.50   4 
 16 Meyer, Dustin              8 Gates-Chili            1:01.36   5 
 17 Sanford, Brad              9 Albion                 1:05.00   3 
 18 Ryan, Lewis               10 Attica                 1:05.15   3 
 19 O'Leary, Kevin            10 Grand Island           1:11.71   1 
 20 Melcher, Austyn           10 Akron                  1:12.64   1 
 21 Cobti, Jacob               7 Akron                  1:41.05   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Servos, Dylan             12 Alden                  1:58.90   3  10   
  2 Geraci, Matt              12 Honeoye Fall           2:02.92   3   8   
  3 Gargano, Adam             12 St.Francis-(           2:06.43   3   6   
  4 Frailey, Joe              10 Grand Island           2:07.60   3   4   
  5 Burg, Alex                11 Attica                 2:12.72   3   2   
  6 Leone, Louis              11 Batavia                2:13.11   3   1   
  7 Perry, Devin              11 Honeoye Fall           2:13.30   3 
  8 Orsini, Leo               11 Honeoye Fall           2:16.97   2 
  9 Randle, Tyler             12 St.Francis-(           2:21.02   2 
 10 Boucher, Conrad           10 Alden                  2:24.05   2 
 11 Jeziorski, Josh            9 Alden                  2:24.59   1 
 12 Fisher, Austin            12 Grand Island           2:26.96   2 
 13 Lynch, Ethan               9 Grand Island           2:27.67   2 
 14 Spahr, Dylan              10 Attica                 2:29.41   1 
 15 Williams, Evan            11 Gates-Chili            2:29.96   2 
 16 Towlson, Cameron           7 Akron                  2:37.13   1 
 17 Vazquez, Chase            12 Albion                 2:38.19   2 
 18 Covell, Brian              7 Akron                  2:54.59   1 
 19 Liczewsky, Nick            9 Attica                 2:56.69   1 
 20 Melcher, Austyn           10 Akron                  3:01.71   1 
 21 Wolcott, Jacob            11 Albion                 3:11.85   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Utley, Isaiah             11 St.Francis-(           4:45.68   3  10   
  2 Jantzi, Cal               11 Batavia                4:46.88   3   8   
  3 Hoh, Nolan                11 Honeoye Fall           4:49.96   3   6   
  4 Karalus, Adam             10 St.Francis-(           4:58.47   3   4   
  5 Charland, Kevin           12 Honeoye Fall           4:59.67   3   2   
  6 Harvey, David             11 Honeoye Fall           5:01.61   3   1   
  7 Masters, Jerome           10 Grand Island           5:10.60   3 
  8 Randle, Tyler             12 St.Francis-(           5:10.84   3 
  9 Romesser, Taven           10 Attica                 5:11.19   3 
 10 Boucher, Conrad           10 Alden                  5:12.42   2 
 11 Czech, Adam               10 Alden                  5:18.45   2 
 12 Ott, Daniel               10 Attica                 5:21.63   2 
 13 Daley, Nathan              9 Gates-Chili            5:23.74   1 
 14 Jankowiak, Robert         10 Grand Island           5:27.40   3 
 15 Full, Kyle                10 Akron                  5:29.02   2 
 16 Swiniarski, Mike          10 Akron                  5:33.83   2 
 17 Conlon, Owen              11 Gates-Chili            5:35.37   2 
 18 Bender, Evan               9 Grand Island           5:59.36   1 
 19 Vazquez, Chase            12 Albion                 6:02.45   2 
 20 Liczewsky, Nick            9 Attica                 6:03.92   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Servos, Dylan             12 Alden                 10:02.16   2  10   
  2 Tate, Jackson             11 Honeoye Fall          10:04.88   2   8   
  3 Lyle, Liam                10 Honeoye Fall          10:32.09   2   6   
  4 Tornatore, Bryan          11 Honeoye Fall          10:41.96   2   4   
  5 Kawalerski, Ryan          12 St.Francis-(          10:44.63   2   2   
  6 Janak, Dan                10 St.Francis-(          11:01.30   2   1   
  7 Regan, Liam                7 Akron                 11:33.71   1 
  8 Keller, Max               10 Grand Island          11:39.32   2 
  9 Romesser, Taven           10 Attica                11:58.99   1 
 10 Howard, Tim               10 Grand Island          12:02.15   2 
 11 Zuba, Casey                8 Akron                 12:14.47   1 
 12 Sanford, Zach              7 Akron                 12:19.23   1 
 13 Daley, Nathan              9 Gates-Chili           12:40.12   2 
 14 Ott, Daniel               10 Attica                12:48.40   1 
 15 Farrell, Carl             10 Alden                 12:56.02   2 
 16 Hendron, Joey             12 Gates-Chili           13:01.33   2 
 17 Thesing, Alic              8 Gates-Chili           13:14.99   1 
 18 Meng, Eric                10 Grand Island          14:11.79   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Isaiah             11 Gates-Chili              15.72   5  10   
  2 Miller, Nick              11 St.Francis-(             16.65   5   8   
  3 Walter, Jeff              10 St.Francis-(             17.75   5   6   
  4 Clark, Anthony            12 Gates-Chili              18.17   5   4   
  5 Nashburn, Tyler           10 Albion                   18.29   4   2   
  6 Marchetti, Damian         11 Attica                   18.98   4   1   
  7 Velez, Cory               11 Alden                    19.44   3 
  8 Williams, Evan            11 Gates-Chili              19.57   5 
  9 Pionessa, Seth             9 Attica                   21.16   2 
 10 Fisher, Austin            12 Grand Island             21.96   1 
 11 Stallard, Caleb           10 Grand Island             22.39   2 
 12 Streit, Maverick           9 Alden                    24.00   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Exeart, Stanley           12 Gates-Chili              58.81   6  10   
  2 Miller, Nick              11 St.Francis-(           1:01.87   6   8   
  3 Chambers, Lamar           10 Albion                 1:03.59   6   6   
  4 Bevilacqua, Mark          11 St.Francis-(           1:04.93   5   4   
  5 Lyle, Liam                10 Honeoye Fall           1:05.83   5   2   
  6 Pecoraro, Hayden           9 Albion                 1:06.10   4   1   
  7 Charland, Kevin           12 Honeoye Fall           1:06.61   4 
  8 Marchetti, Damian         11 Attica                 1:06.98   5 
  9 Hoh, Nolan                11 Honeoye Fall           1:08.07   5 
 10 Masters, Jerome           10 Grand Island           1:09.86   3 
 11 Pionessa, Seth             9 Attica                 1:10.91   2 
 12 Ortiz, Jean               10 Gates-Chili            1:11.01   6 
 13 Velez, Cory               11 Alden                  1:11.06   6 
 14 Stallard, Caleb           10 Grand Island           1:12.08   3 
 15 Stinson, Savion           10 Gates-Chili            1:18.45   3 
 16 Papke, Eric               12 Akron                  1:20.42   3 
 17 Cleversley, Trevor         9 Akron                  1:23.92   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           46.76   3  10   
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     46.99   3   8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    47.22   3   6   
  4 Alden                                                 48.52   2   4   
  5 Albion                                                49.75   3   2   
  6 Attica                                                50.59   2   1   
  7 Akron                                                 53.33   2 
  8 Grand Island                                          56.53   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     51.73   3  10   
  2 Gates-Chili                                           52.74   3   8   
  3 Alden                                                 55.15   2   6   
  4 Grand Island                                          56.32   2   4   
 -- Albion                                                  DNF   1 
 -- Akron                                                    DQ   1  zone 3
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:33.33   3  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:42.28   3   8   
  3 Albion                                              3:51.55   2   6   
  4 Akron                                               3:59.26   2   4   
  5 Gates-Chili                                         4:13.60   3   2   
  6 Grand Island                                        4:13.62   1   1   
  7 Alden                                               4:15.37   1 
 -- Attica                                                   DQ   3  cut in early
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:00.06   10   
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   9:04.39    8   
  3 Alden                                               9:21.61    6   
  4 Grand Island                                        9:47.28    4   
  5 Attica                                              9:58.46    2   
  6 Gates-Chili                                         9:58.47    1   
  7 Akron                                              10:22.33  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   4:02.62   10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:10.25    8   
  3 Gates-Chili                                         4:13.26    6   
  4 Alden                                               4:19.29    4   
  5 Akron                                               4:29.62    2   
  6 Grand Island                                        4:44.34    1   
  7 Attica                                              4:57.69  
 
Boys High Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Shawn             12 Alden                  6-03.00      1.90m  10   
  2 Fisher, Patrick           11 St.Francis-(           5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3 Walker, Derek             12 Attica                 5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Gora, Nathan              10 St.Francis-(           5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Shashaty, Harrison         9 Honeoye Fall           4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Servos, Jordan            10 Alden                  4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7 Pacholec, Liam            10 St.Francis-(           4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Playa, Luis                9 Honeoye Fall           4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Smith, Jalen               9 Gates-Chili            4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Keller, Max               10 Grand Island                NH            
 -- Jankowiak, Robert         10 Grand Island                NH            
 -- Gardner, Demitrius         9 Albion                      NH            
 -- Nashburn, Tyler           10 Albion                      NH            
 -- Jakes, Shyhiem             9 Albion                      NH            
 -- George, Ryan              11 Attica                      NH            
 -- Postell, Justin           10 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Wickins, Josh             12 Akron                       NH            
 -- Hannibal, Joshua           9 Grand Island                NH            
 -- Velez, Cory               11 Alden                       NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patton, James             12 Honeoye Fall          11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Blackburn, Josh           11 Gates-Chili           10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Handley, Michael          10 Alden                 10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 James, Thomas             10 Honeoye Fall           9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Shone, Nate               12 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  6 Kubik, Jackson            11 Alden                  9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  7 Meyer, Dustin              8 Gates-Chili            8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Maier, Bailey             10 Albion                 8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Duvall, Noah               8 Albion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Ryan, Lewis               10 Attica                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Flugel, Preston            9 Albion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Kron, Nick                12 Alden                       NH            
 -- DelConte, Dylan            9 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walter, Jeff              10 St.Francis-(          20-08.25      6.30m  10   
  2 Clark, Anthony            12 Gates-Chili           19-10.50      6.05m   8   
  3 Cooper, Shawn             12 Alden                 19-05.75      5.93m   6   
  4 Wylie, Jaysen             11 Batavia               19-01.00      5.81m   4   
  5 Fusco, Jacob              10 Alden                 17-08.75      5.40m   2   
  6 Walker, Derek             12 Attica                17-07.00      5.35m   1   
  7 Long, Austin              12 Alden                 17-05.00      5.30m 
  8 Potter, Ryan              10 Honeoye Fall          17-04.00      5.28m 
  9 James, Thomas             10 Honeoye Fall          17-03.75      5.27m 
 10 Fisher, Patrick           11 St.Francis-(          17-03.00      5.25m 
 11 Playa, Luis                9 Honeoye Fall          16-08.00      5.08m 
 12 Marchetti, Damian         11 Attica                16-07.50      5.06m 
 13 Gardner, Demitrius         9 Albion                16-01.00      4.90m 
 14 Taylor, Manwell           11 Albion                16-01.00      4.90m 
 15 Wilkes, Jeremiah          11 Grand Island          15-07.50      4.76m 
 16 Samplinski, Joe            9 Grand Island          15-05.00      4.69m 
 17 Jakes, Shyhiem             9 Albion                15-03.50      4.66m 
 18 Marsh, Jarrod             10 Akron                 14-11.00      4.54m 
 19 Smith, Jalen               9 Gates-Chili           14-07.50      4.45m 
 20 Spahr, Dylan              10 Attica                14-07.00      4.44m 
 21 Strobele, Andrew          12 Akron                 14-01.00      4.29m 
 22 Robinson, Marcus          10 Gates-Chili           12-11.25      3.94m 
 23 O'Leary, Kevin            10 Grand Island          10-01.00      3.07m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gora, Nathan              10 St.Francis-(          41-05.00     12.62m  10   
  2 Holtje, Noah              12 Honeoye Fall          41-03.75     12.59m   8   
  3 Lacz, Trevor              12 Honeoye Fall          40-00.50     12.20m   6   
  4 Fusco, Jacob              10 Alden                 37-06.00     11.43m   4   
  5 Long, Austin              12 Alden                 36-07.75     11.16m   2   
  6 McFadden, Marcus           8 Gates-Chili           34-07.00     10.54m   1   
  7 Dudley, Josh              11 Alden                 34-04.75     10.48m 
  8 Gardner, Demitrius         9 Albion                33-10.50     10.32m 
  9 Smith, Chauncey           11 Honeoye Fall          32-05.50      9.89m 
 10 Full, Kyle                10 Akron                 31-02.50      9.51m 
 11 Williams, Evan            11 Gates-Chili           30-11.75      9.44m 
 12 Postell, Justin           10 Gates-Chili           30-08.00      9.34m 
 13 Hannibal, Joshua           9 Grand Island          29-01.00      8.86m 
 14 Ryan, Lewis               10 Attica                29-00.00      8.83m 
 15 Reding, Jack              10 Attica                28-04.00      8.63m 
 16 Cleversley, Trevor         9 Akron                 26-09.25      8.15m 
 17 Wilkes, Jeremiah          11 Grand Island          26-04.25      8.03m 
 18 Sanford, Zach              7 Akron                 21-09.75      6.64m 
 
Boys Shot Put Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony               9 Batavia               47-03.00     14.40m  10   
  2 Miner, Leyton             11 Alden                 45-09.25     13.95m   8   
  3 Koepp, Devon              12 Batavia               44-08.75     13.63m   6   
  4 Trembley, Nate            11 Albion                43-09.75     13.35m   4   
  5 Rapone, Gunner            12 Batavia               42-10.75     13.07m   2   
  6 Chudzik, Mitchell         10 Attica                40-07.50     12.38m   1   
  7 Kowalski, Matt            12 St.Francis-(          39-10.00     12.14m 
  8 Braunsheidel, Jacob       12 St.Francis-(          37-05.50     11.41m 
  9 Strobele, Andrew          12 Akron                 37-03.25     11.36m 
 10 Blankenberg, Ayrton       12 Alden                 36-03.00     11.04m 
 11 Hellwig, Zachary          10 Attica                35-08.50     10.88m 
 12 Fix, Evan                 11 Alden                 34-08.75     10.58m 
 13 Felder, Tyler             11 Honeoye Fall          34-02.75     10.43m 
 14 Pacholec, Liam            10 St.Francis-(          33-00.50     10.07m 
 15 Laine, Mike               11 Albion                32-10.75     10.02m 
 16 Davis, Eric               10 Honeoye Fall          32-09.25      9.98m 
 17 Chudyk, Greyson           11 Honeoye Fall          32-04.50      9.86m 
 18 Robinson, Lorenzo         10 Gates-Chili           30-10.25      9.40m 
 19 Robinson, Lydell          10 Gates-Chili           30-02.25      9.20m 
 20 Stevenson, Bradley        10 Grand Island          28-06.00      8.68m 
 21 Ellmore, Joe               9 Attica                28-05.50      8.67m 
 22 Mangat, Harrison          10 Grand Island          28-03.25      8.61m 
 23 Kenline, Marcus            9 Akron                 26-00.25      7.93m 
 24 Cruz, Jessy                8 Albion                25-09.25      7.85m 
 25 O'Leary, Kevin            10 Grand Island          20-03.00      6.17m 
 26 Covell, Brian              7 Akron                 20-02.25      6.15m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon              12 Batavia                 131-01     39.95m  10   
  2 Rapone, Gunner            12 Batavia                 125-02     38.15m   8   
  3 Greenwald, Chris          11 Alden                   125-00     38.10m   6   
  4 Kowalski, Matt            12 St.Francis-(            121-05     37.00m   4   
  5 Stallworth, Anthony       11 Gates-Chili             117-09     35.89m   2   
  6 Weikle, Nick              12 St.Francis-(            117-01     35.68m   1   
  7 Mitchell, Nate            11 Gates-Chili             110-03     33.60m 
  8 Felder, Tyler             11 Honeoye Fall            110-01     33.55m 
  9 Chudzik, Mitchell         10 Attica                  109-03     33.29m 
 10 Braunsheidel, Jacob       12 St.Francis-(            108-11     33.19m 
 11 Trembley, Nate            11 Albion                  102-00     31.08m 
 12 Blankenberg, Ayrton       12 Alden                    96-02     29.31m 
 13 Strobele, Andrew          12 Akron                    94-06     28.80m 
 14 Miner, Leyton             11 Alden                    93-02     28.39m 
 15 Davis, Eric               10 Honeoye Fall             92-07     28.21m 
 16 Gibson, Rayvond           10 Gates-Chili              81-09     24.91m 
 17 Hellwig, Zachary          10 Attica                   80-03     24.46m 
 18 Kenline, Marcus            9 Akron                    78-11     24.05m 
 19 Hollinger, Jared          10 Albion                   76-03     23.24m 
 20 Ellmore, Joe               9 Attica                   75-00     22.86m 
 21 Mangat, Harrison          10 Grand Island             74-05     22.68m 
 22 Stevenson, Bradley        10 Grand Island             70-09     21.56m 
 23 Lynch, Ethan               9 Grand Island             47-00     14.32m 
 24 Cobti, Jacob               7 Akron                    40-04     12.29m 
 -- Tobin, Paul               12 Honeoye Fall              FOUL            
 -- Lashure, Dylan            12 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cannon, Nathan            11 Gates-Chili            4:40.14     679
  2 Harrigan, Conor           12 Grand Island           4:46.22     642
  3 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                  4:48.20     630
  4 Walter, Chris             12 St.Francis-(           4:49.53     621
  5 McDonald, Jack            12 Honeoye Fall           4:54.95     589
  6 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                5:10.70     500
  7 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                5:17.95     461
  8 Mason, Christain          12 Grand Island           5:22.42     438
  9 Stinson, Semaj            11 Gates-Chili            5:23.74     431
 10 Lee, Lequavious           10 Gates-Chili            5:27.18     413
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack            12 Honeoye Fall             15.82   1    753
  2 Harrigan, Conor           12 Grand Island             17.02   2    622
  3 Walter, Chris             12 St.Francis-(             17.14   3    610
  4 Mason, Christain          12 Grand Island             18.03   3    521
  5 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                  19.39   1    399
  6 Cannon, Nathan            11 Gates-Chili              19.47   3    392
  7 Stinson, Semaj            11 Gates-Chili              19.78   2    367
  8 Lee, Lequavious           10 Gates-Chili              20.99   1    275
  9 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                  21.43   3    245
 10 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                    21.56   2    236
 
Boys High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walter, Chris             12 St.Francis-(             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  1 Harrigan, Conor           12 Grand Island             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Cannon, Nathan            11 Gates-Chili              1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 McDonald, Jack            12 Honeoye Fall             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
  6 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  7 Mason, Christain          12 Grand Island             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  8 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                    1.52m    4-11.75    404
  9 Lee, Lequavious           10 Gates-Chili              1.42m    4-07.75    331
 -- Stinson, Semaj            11 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walter, Chris             12 St.Francis-(             6.40m   21-00.00    675
  2 McDonald, Jack            12 Honeoye Fall             5.94m   19-06.00    574
  3 Harrigan, Conor           12 Grand Island             5.87m   19-03.25    559
  4 Cannon, Nathan            11 Gates-Chili              5.73m   18-09.75    529
  5 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                  5.58m   18-03.75    498
  6 Mason, Christain          12 Grand Island             5.51m   18-01.00    483
  7 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                  5.17m   16-11.50    415
  8 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                    5.05m   16-07.00    392
  9 Lee, Lequavious           10 Gates-Chili              4.61m   15-01.50    310
 10 Stinson, Semaj            11 Gates-Chili              4.14m   13-07.00    229
 
Boys Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack            12 Honeoye Fall            12.29m   40-04.00    624
  2 Walter, Chris             12 St.Francis-(            11.69m   38-04.25    588
  3 Harrigan, Conor           12 Grand Island            10.71m   35-01.75    528
  4 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                  9.86m   32-04.25    477
  5 Cannon, Nathan            11 Gates-Chili              9.62m   31-06.75    463
  6 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                  8.29m   27-02.50    384
  7 Stinson, Semaj            11 Gates-Chili              8.05m   26-05.00    369
  8 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                    8.03m   26-04.25    368
  9 Lee, Lequavious           10 Gates-Chili              7.96m   26-01.50    364
 10 Mason, Christain          12 Grand Island             7.62m   25-00.00    344
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter, Chris             12 St.Francis-(              3096   10   
  2 McDonald, Jack            12 Honeoye Fall              3060    8   
  3 Harrigan, Conor           12 Grand Island              2953    6   
  4 Cannon, Nathan            11 Gates-Chili               2583    4   
  5 Mason, Christain          12 Grand Island              2227    2   
  6 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                   2218    1   
  7 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                   2161  
  8 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                     2030  
  9 Lee, Lequavious           10 Gates-Chili               1693  
 10 Stinson, Semaj            11 Gates-Chili               1396  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boehler, Tabari           12 Bishop Kearn             12.22   4  10   
  2 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             12.27   8   8   
  3 Miller, Marrai            11 World of Inq             12.29   9   6   
  4 Cook, Tyler                9 Alexander Ce             12.41   6   4    12.402
  5 Boller, Cole              11 Pembroke                 12.41   7   2    12.404
  6 Sharick, Bryan            12 Pembroke                 12.50   7   1   
  7 Wachholder, Carson         9 Geneseo                  12.53   7 
  8 Tabak, Jack               12 Geneseo                  12.77   7 
  9 Hughes, Chase             12 Notre Dame-B             12.79   5  12.787
 10 Boberg, Mike               8 West Valley              12.90   3 
 11 Cleveland, Taariq         12 World of Inq             12.93   8  12.930
 12 Neurohr, Cal              12 Pembroke                 12.99   5  12.988
 12 Boberg, Ethan             11 West Valley              12.99   4  12.988
 14 Carlon, Morris            11 Geneseo                  13.00   6  12.996
 15 Rodriguez, Jared          10 World of Inq             13.00   8  12.997
 16 Booth, Nathan              8 Canisteo-Gre             13.00   5  12.999
 17 Noble, Shane               9 Bishop Kearn             13.40   3 
 18 Reed, Brian                8 West Valley              13.46   3 
 19 Gritsak, Alex             11 Northstar Ch             13.64   5 
 20 Boyce, Scott               9 Bishop Kearn             13.69   2 
 21 Chan, Eric                11 Northstar Ch             14.00   4 
 22 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen             14.80   2 
 23 Stroud, Eric               9 Alexander Ce             15.70   1 
 24 Nickerson, Dan             8 Notre Dame-B             15.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             24.43   8  10   
  2 Boller, Cole              11 Pembroke                 24.97   8   8   
  3 Miller, Marrai            11 World of Inq             25.51   9   6   
  4 Tabak, Jack               12 Geneseo                  25.84   7   4   
  5 Rodriguez, Jared          10 World of Inq             25.88   6   2   
  6 Neurohr, Cal              12 Pembroke                 26.18   7   1   
  7 Gehre, Ephreim            10 World of Inq             26.21   6 
  8 Gritsak, Alex             11 Northstar Ch             27.32   6 
  9 Fennell, Jamal             9 Bishop Kearn             27.75   1 
 10 Seweryniak, Bryan          9 Pembroke                 28.09   4 
 11 Erlandson, Emil           12 West Valley              28.32   4 
 12 Gritsak, Pavel            12 Northstar Ch             28.36   5 
 13 May, Thomas               10 Geneseo                  28.90   5 
 14 Klinkbeil, Jason          12 Alexander Ce             29.01   4 
 15 Seaman, Troy              12 Canisteo-Gre             29.51   3 
 16 Radesi, Hunter            10 Geneseo                  29.95   4 
 17 Walters, Daymon            8 Canisteo-Gre             30.22   3 
 18 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen             30.40   3 
 19 Boyce, Scott               9 Bishop Kearn             31.09   1 
 20 Grayson, Sylvan           10 Pavilion Cen             32.71   2 
 21 Stroud, Eric               9 Alexander Ce             33.93   2 
 22 Nickerson, Dan             8 Notre Dame-B             34.33   2 
 23 Roth, Chase                9 Alexander Ce             35.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Lloyd              11 World of Inq             53.92   7  10   
  2 Montesano, Nick           12 Geneseo                  55.46   6   8   
  3 Montesano, Nate           12 Geneseo                  56.50   6   6   
  4 Adams, Sheldon            10 Bishop Kearn             58.71   1   4   
  5 Boberg, Ethan             11 West Valley              58.83   2   2   
  6 Reed, Brian                8 West Valley            1:00.58   2   1   
  7 Erlandson, Emil           12 West Valley            1:00.92   2 
  8 Gritsak, Pavel            12 Northstar Ch           1:01.97   5 
  9 Klinkbeil, Jason          12 Alexander Ce           1:04.11   3 
 10 Berggren, James            9 Notre Dame-B           1:04.70   2 
 11 Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                1:05.02   4 
 12 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch           1:05.22   4 
 13 Marchand, Owen            11 Bishop Kearn           1:05.53   3 
 14 Giacovelli, Matthew        9 Bishop Kearn           1:05.61   3 
 15 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen           1:13.42   2 
 16 Roth, Chase                9 Alexander Ce           1:24.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Antjuan            12 World of Inq           2:10.36   3  10   
  2 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           2:11.60   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Xavier          11 World of Inq           2:16.26   3   6   
  4 Zickl, Joseph             12 Notre Dame-B           2:17.28   3   4   
  5 Homan, Caleb              12 West Valley            2:27.30   1   2   
  6 Fix, Dylan                12 Notre Dame-B           2:29.83   2   1   
  7 Morris, Gaege             11 West Valley            2:30.38   1 
  8 Giacovelli, Matthew        9 Bishop Kearn           2:31.20   1 
  9 Smith, Zachary            11 Alexander Ce           2:31.93   1 
 10 Mendel, Tate               9 Geneseo                2:32.22   2 
 11 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo                2:35.19   2 
 12 Marchand, Owen            11 Bishop Kearn           2:35.38   1 
 13 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch           2:43.59   2 
 14 Kearney, Jacob            10 West Valley            2:43.77   1 
 15 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen           2:47.91   1 
 16 Huntington, Tyler          9 Northstar Ch           2:50.60   2 
 17 Campbell, Mathew           9 Canisteo-Gre           2:54.55   2 
 18 France, Ryan               9 Canisteo-Gre           2:56.94   1 
 19 Dioguardi, Tyler           9 Alexander Ce           2:59.25   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           4:47.32   3  10   
  2 St. Louis, Cedric          8 World of Inq           5:12.85   2   8   
  3 Malone, Spencer           10 Geneseo                5:16.37   1   6   
  4 Proctor, Matt             11 West Valley            5:20.45   3   4   
  5 Raffel, Dylan             12 Alexander Ce           5:20.93   3   2   
  6 Valento, Christian        10 Pavilion Cen           5:23.89   2   1   
  7 Zauner, Trevor            10 Alexander Ce           5:27.13   2 
  8 Smith, Zachary            11 Alexander Ce           5:31.46   2 
  9 Pimentel, Emmanuel        10 World of Inq           5:32.19   2 
 10 Thiel, E.J.                9 West Valley            5:36.50   1 
 11 Willis, Shameeq           11 World of Inq           5:39.72   1 
 12 Gualtieri, Jacob           9 Notre Dame-B           5:42.55   2 
 13 Hammer, Ed                 9 Pembroke               5:51.76   2 
 14 Linder, Shane              9 Pembroke               5:55.22   1 
 15 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen           5:57.97   1 
 16 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          7 Northstar Ch           6:03.57   1 
 17 Kearney, Jacob            10 West Valley            6:04.86   1 
 18 Zimmer, Joe               10 Geneseo                6:06.03   1 
 19 Volkmar, Ethan            10 Pavilion Cen           6:11.58   1 
 20 Huntington, Tyler          9 Northstar Ch           6:11.83   1 
 21 France, Ryan               9 Canisteo-Gre           6:21.20   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Anderson        10 Alexander Ce          11:47.70   2  10   
  2 Malone, Camden             8 Geneseo               11:58.66   2   8   
  3 Thiel, E.J.                9 West Valley           12:19.78   1   6   
  4 Campbell, Mathew           9 Canisteo-Gre          13:11.91   1   4   
  5 Carrick, Austin            7 Notre Dame-B          13:38.24   1   2   
  6 Heim, Henry                9 West Valley           13:58.84   1   1   
  7 Fuller, Tyler              8 Notre Dame-B          14:08.66   1 
  8 Hausfelder, Cameron        9 Alexander Ce          14:44.14   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                  17.59   5  10   
  2 Schmieder, Dustin         10 Alexander Ce             20.19   4   8   
  3 Doud, Jon                 10 Pembroke                 20.64   3   6   
  4 Walters, Daymon            8 Canisteo-Gre             21.21   2   4   
  5 Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                  21.75   3   2   
  6 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch             21.80   3   1   
  7 Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch             21.95   4 
  8 Farrell, Ian               9 Northstar Ch             22.55   4 
  9 Kreutter, Curtis          11 Alexander Ce             22.99   2 
 10 Reed, Brian                8 West Valley              23.10   2 
 11 Fox, Clayton               9 Alexander Ce             23.46   1 
 12 Grayson, Sylvan           10 Pavilion Cen             24.13   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                1:07.76   6  10   
  2 Reed, Brian                8 West Valley            1:09.28   3   8   
  3 Homan, Caleb              12 West Valley            1:12.72   4   6   
  4 Doud, Jon                 10 Pembroke               1:13.01   5   4   
  5 Farrell, Ian               9 Northstar Ch           1:14.44   4   2   
  6 Valento, Christian        10 Pavilion Cen           1:16.21   5   1   
  7 Dunbar, Ryan              10 Alexander Ce           1:17.48   2 
  8 Kreutter, Curtis          11 Alexander Ce           1:17.96   2 
  9 Fox, Clayton               9 Alexander Ce           1:19.17   3 
 10 Grzechowiak, Kyle         10 West Valley            1:20.93   2 
 11 Houghtaling, Jacob         7 Canisteo-Gre           1:23.27   1 
 12 Gritsak, Daniel            9 Northstar Ch           1:23.30   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian                                   51.49   3  10   
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    52.60   3   8   
  3 West Valley                                           55.93   2   6   
  4 Alexander Central                                     57.57   3   4   
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  1:03.66   2   2   
 -- Geneseo                                                  DQ   3 
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   1  zone 3
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              47.96   3  10   
  2 Geneseo                                               47.97   2   8   
  3 Alexander Central                                     50.97   3   6   
  4 Bishop Kearney                                        51.91   1   4   
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    52.38   1   2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    52.42   2   1   
 -- World of Inquiry                                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             3:46.76   2  10   
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:54.64   2   8   
  3 West Valley                                         3:57.27   2   6   
  4 Bishop Kearney                                      4:10.98   1   4   
  5 Alexander Central                                   4:12.39   2   2   
  6 Northstar Christian                                 4:18.69   3   1   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:19.46   1 
 -- World of Inquiry                                         DQ   3  cut in early
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             9:06.85   10   
  2 Alexander Central                                   9:56.42    8   
  3 West Valley                                        10:41.71    6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 11:09.45    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 11:37.92    2   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                   4:15.06   10   
  2 Geneseo                                             4:25.29    8   
  3 Bishop Kearney                                      4:27.59    6   
  4 Pembroke                                            4:29.34    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:37.33    2   
  6 Pavilion Central                                    4:51.78    1   
 
Boys High Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Rice, Alec                12 Geneseo                6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Shepard, Isiah            11 World of Inq           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Proctor, Matt             11 West Valley            5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  4 Fix, Dylan                12 Notre Dame-B           5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  6 Smith, Job                 9 Alexander Ce           5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  6 Cook, Tyler                9 Alexander Ce           5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  8 Boberg, Ethan             11 West Valley            4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Dunbar, Ryan              10 Alexander Ce           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Roberts, Kyle             12 Canisteo-Gre           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Wood, Curtis               9 Canisteo-Gre           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Wilkins, Laron            10 World of Inq           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 -- Berggren, James            9 Notre Dame-B                NH            
 -- Berggren, Thomas           9 Notre Dame-B                NH            
 -- Jackson, Chris            11 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Booth, Nathan              8 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 -- Arnold, Jeremy             9 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Homan, Caleb              12 West Valley                 NH            
 -- Mix, Devin                11 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sharick, Bryan            12 Pembroke              11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Rider, Dustin             10 Geneseo                8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Dunbar, Ryan              10 Alexander Ce           7-06.00      2.28m   6   
 -- Fox, Clayton               9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Dioguardi, Tyler           9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Taz                10 World of Inq          18-09.00      5.71m  10   
  2 Schmieder, Dustin         10 Alexander Ce          18-06.00      5.63m   8   
  3 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo               17-08.00      5.38m   6   
  4 Bailey, Ryan              12 Geneseo               17-07.75      5.37m   4   
  5 Boller, Cole              11 Pembroke              17-02.00      5.23m   2   
  6 Kohorst, Lucas             9 Pembroke              17-00.75      5.20m   1   
  7 Lehman, Evan              12 Canisteo-Gre          16-10.75      5.14m 
  8 Gritsak, Alex             11 Northstar Ch          16-06.50      5.04m 
  9 Chan, Eric                11 Northstar Ch          16-00.25      4.88m 
 10 Shepard, Isiah            11 World of Inq          15-09.00      4.80m 
 11 Gritsak, Daniel            9 Northstar Ch          15-03.75      4.66m 
 12 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo               15-03.50      4.66m 
 13 Noble, Shane               9 Bishop Kearn          15-00.25      4.57m 
 14 Laporte Jr., Juan         10 World of Inq          14-09.00      4.49m 
 15 Goode, Kevin               9 Bishop Kearn          14-07.75      4.46m 
 16 Wood, Curtis               9 Canisteo-Gre          14-06.00      4.41m 
 17 Grzechowiak, Kyle         10 West Valley           14-03.00      4.34m 
 18 Sam, Macon                10 World of Inq         x13-09.00      4.19m 
 19 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen          12-08.00      3.86m 
 20 Grayson, Sylvan           10 Pavilion Cen          11-06.50      3.51m 
 21 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          7 Northstar Ch         x11-06.50      3.51m 
 22 Volkmar, Ethan            10 Pavilion Cen          11-00.00      3.35m 
 23 Gerwitz, Derek            12 West Valley            9-08.00      2.94m 
 -- Boberg, Mike               8 West Valley               FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rice, Alec                12 Geneseo               37-08.50     11.49m  10   
  2 Hardy, Taz                10 World of Inq          36-11.00     11.25m   8   
  3 Laidlaw, Jake              9 Geneseo               36-06.00     11.12m   6   
  4 Bailey, Ryan              12 Geneseo               36-03.75     11.06m   4   
  5 Roberts, Kyle             12 Canisteo-Gre          35-04.25     10.77m   2   
  6 Cox, Grant                 9 Alexander Ce          30-08.25      9.35m   1   
  7 Laporte Jr., Juan         10 World of Inq          28-08.00      8.73m 
  8 Valento, Christian        10 Pavilion Cen          27-03.75      8.32m 
  9 Sam, Macon                10 World of Inq          25-07.25      7.80m 
 
Boys Shot Put Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, George              11 Geneseo               47-07.50     14.51m  10   
  2 McElroye, Chase           12 Northstar Ch          41-10.25     12.75m   8   
  3 Jackson, Chris            11 Bishop Kearn          39-08.00     12.09m   6   
  4 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch          39-04.00     11.98m   4   
  5 Fay, Tyler                12 Canisteo-Gre          38-07.00     11.76m   2   
  6 Cintron, Cameron          10 World of Inq          36-05.50     11.11m   1   
  7 Buckner, Jakarri          10 Bishop Kearn          35-06.25     10.82m 
  8 Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch          34-06.50     10.52m 
  9 Lewis, Killian            10 Pembroke              34-04.75     10.48m 
 10 Amico, Richard            11 Alexander Ce          34-04.50     10.47m 
 11 Jurek, Cody               11 Pembroke              33-09.00     10.28m 
 12 Wolcott, Caleb            10 Notre Dame-B          32-11.75     10.05m 
 13 Harvey, Russell            9 Geneseo               32-06.50      9.91m 
 14 Blue, Leander             10 World of Inq          32-04.75      9.87m 
 15 Daversa, Peter            11 Notre Dame-B          31-08.00      9.65m 
 16 Jasen, Zachary            10 Alexander Ce          31-08.00      9.65m 
 17 Weidman, Dakota           11 Notre Dame-B          31-02.50      9.51m 
 18 Seweryniak, Bryan          9 Pembroke              31-01.50      9.48m 
 19 Snyder, Allen             12 Alexander Ce          30-07.75      9.34m 
 20 Diaz, Alex                12 World of Inq          29-07.00      9.01m 
 21 McEneany, Nick            11 Geneseo               29-04.50      8.95m 
 22 Lundberg, Derek           11 Northstar Ch         x29-03.50      8.92m 
 23 Brown, Donovan            10 World of Inq         x28-11.00      8.81m 
 24 Green, Jarell             10 World of Inq         x28-08.00      8.73m 
 25 Schoonover, Trevor         9 Pavilion Cen          26-11.00      8.20m 
 26 An, Jerry                  9 Bishop Kearn          26-09.75      8.17m 
 27 Roberts, Kameron           9 Canisteo-Gre          26-00.00      7.92m 
 28 Enser, Patrick            12 West Valley           25-04.50      7.73m 
 29 Bulkley, Shylo             9 Canisteo-Gre          24-09.75      7.56m 
 30 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen          24-08.00      7.51m 
 31 Erlandson, Emil           12 West Valley           24-04.75      7.43m 
 32 Mullen, Andrew             9 Canisteo-Gre         x23-10.50      7.27m 
 33 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen          21-08.00      6.60m 
 34 Sloand, Jacob             12 West Valley           18-10.00      5.74m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Macauley, Michael         12 Geneseo                 119-09     36.49m  10   
  2 Lewis, Killian            10 Pembroke                110-08     33.73m   8   
  3 McElroye, Chase           12 Northstar Ch            107-10     32.86m   6   
  4 Chapman, Bryce            12 Geneseo                 102-09     31.31m   4   
  5 Fay, Tyler                12 Canisteo-Gre            102-04     31.19m   2   
  6 Zickl, Joseph             12 Notre Dame-B             99-04     30.27m   1   
  7 Snyder, Allen             12 Alexander Ce             95-01     28.98m 
  8 Jurek, Cody               11 Pembroke                 94-03     28.72m 
  9 Lundberg, Derek           11 Northstar Ch             93-08     28.54m 
 10 Zickl, Jimmy              10 Notre Dame-B             91-11     28.01m 
 11 Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch             90-00     27.43m 
 12 Buckner, Jakarri          10 Bishop Kearn             81-07     24.86m 
 13 Jackson, Chris            11 Bishop Kearn             80-05     24.51m 
 14 Weidman, Dakota           11 Notre Dame-B             78-08     23.97m 
 15 Russotti, Ricky           11 Bishop Kearn             78-05     23.90m 
 16 Kingston, Donovan          9 Geneseo                  78-03     23.85m 
 17 Hawkins, Nathan           11 Northstar Ch            x77-08     23.67m 
 18 Beasley, Kyle              9 World of Inq             75-08     23.06m 
 19 Hargrave, Damian          12 Alexander Ce             69-08     21.23m 
 20 Diaz, Alex                12 World of Inq             69-04     21.13m 
 21 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen             69-01     21.05m 
 22 Roberts, Kameron           9 Canisteo-Gre             65-09     20.04m 
 23 Enser, Patrick            12 West Valley              65-04     19.91m 
 24 Green, Dylan               9 Canisteo-Gre             64-00     19.50m 
 25 Brown, Donovan            10 World of Inq             62-06     19.05m 
 26 Schoonover, Trevor         9 Pavilion Cen             60-03     18.36m 
 27 Dugas, Chris               9 Pembroke                 59-01     18.00m 
 28 Gerwitz, Derek            12 West Valley              58-05     17.80m 
 29 Sloand, Jacob             12 West Valley              57-09     17.60m 
 30 Brown, Brandon            10 Alexander Ce             55-09     16.99m 
 31 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen             53-04     16.25m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                5:10.69     500
  2 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B           5:23.41     432
  3 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                5:38.55     358
  4 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                5:56.14     280
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B             19.76   2    368
  2 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  19.95   2    353
  3 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  20.45   3    314
  4 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  22.72   1    166
 
Boys High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
  2 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  3 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  1.42m    4-07.75    331
  4 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Boys Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B             4.83m   15-10.25    350
  2 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  4.74m   15-06.75    333
  3 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  4.52m   14-10.00    294
  4 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  4.12m   13-06.25    225
 
Boys Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  8.89m   29-02.00    419
  2 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  8.13m   26-08.25    374
  3 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B             7.92m   26-00.00    362
  4 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  7.02m   23-00.50    308
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-B              1879   10   
  2 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                   1852    8   
  3 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                   1572    6   
  4 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                   1498    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alden                      166.33     2) Geneseo                   156.33
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima         131.66     4) Pembroke                  121.33
    5) Gates-Chili                113        6) Canisteo-Greenwood         94   
    7) Akron                       82        8) World of Inquiry           57.33
    9) West Valley                 55       10) Albion                     48   
   10) Alexander Central           48       12) Notre Dame-Batavia         37   
   13) Attica                      27       13) Pavilion Central           27   
   15) Grand Island                24       16) Northstar Christian        18   
   17) Bishop Kearney               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    188        2) St.Francis-(Buff)         174   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima         124        4) Gates-Chili                98   
    5) Alden                       90        6) World of Inquiry           73   
    7) Alexander Central           70        8) Northstar Christian        68   
    9) Pembroke                    57       10) West Valley                51   
   11) Batavia                     50       12) Notre Dame-Batavia         42   
   13) Bishop Kearney              34       14) Grand Island               32   
   15) Albion                      29       16) Canisteo-Greenwood         22   
   17) Attica                      14       18) Akron                       6   
   19) Pavilion Central             3