Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License  4/7/2015 09:29 AM
               Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational - 4/2/2015                
                   Fauver Stadium - University of Rochester                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 12.01  1998        Danielle St. Leger, ESG Long Island         
    ECAC D-3: E 12.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chelsea Hayward           FR Roberts Wesl             12.78  -1.6  5 
  2 Christine Lyttle          SO Buffalo                  12.81  -1.6  5 
  3 Alison Massaro            SR Brockport St             12.92  -1.6  5 
  4 Rachel Francis            SO Brockport St             12.99  -1.6  5 
  5 Maggie Doyle              FR Niagara                  13.02  -1.6  5 
  6 Monique McBride           SO Niagara                  13.04  -2.6  4 
  7 Kristen Gottstine         JR Geneseo St.              13.08  -1.6  5 
  8 Destiny Johnson           SO Niagara                  13.10  -1.6  5 
  9 Kelly Fredette            SR RIT                      13.12  -2.6  4 
 10 Taryn Prutsman            FR Brockport St             13.37  -1.6  5 
 11 Chinelo Asanya            JR St. Lawrence             13.38  -2.6  4 
 12 Danielle Budd             SO Roberts Wesl             13.40  -2.6  4 
 13 Sha'nice Hamilton         FR Brockport St             13.45  -2.6  4 
 14 Brittany Schutrum         SO Rochester                13.52  -2.6  4 
 15 Natalie Barrea            SO Geneseo St.              13.55  -2.6  4 
 16 Lauren Kullerkupp         FR Niagara                  13.56  -2.0  3 
 17 Kate Hochbrueckner        SO Brockport St             13.62  -2.0  3 
 18 Yuwen Michelson           SO Hamilton                 13.64  -2.0  3  13.632
 19 Tiara Summers             JR Niagara                  13.64  -2.0  3  13.640
 20 Hannah Merriam            FR St. Lawrence             13.68  -2.6  4 
 21 Megan Grace               SR Brockport St             13.72  -2.0  3 
 22 Melissa DeBona            JR RIT                      13.78  -0.6  2 
 23 Jennifer Smithers         FR Brockport St             13.81  -2.9  1 
 24 Marguerite Hughes         JR RIT                      13.83  -0.6  2 
 25 Katharine Dovi            SO Roberts Wesl             13.84  -0.6  2 
 26 Maggie Muzio              FR Nazareth                 13.91  -2.0  3 
 27 Alex Walker               SO Nazareth                 13.93  -2.0  3 
 28 Giovanna Hibbard          FR Niagara                  13.99  -0.6  2 
 29 Hannah Nickels            FR Nazareth                 14.06  -2.9  1 
 30 Susan Ojukwu              SO Rochester                14.19  -0.6  2 
 31 Lilly Lupinetti           FR Niagara                  14.30  -2.0  3 
 32 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             14.68  -2.9  1 
 33 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SR Rochester                14.79  -0.6  2 
 34 Marcelina Martynek        FR Rochester                14.83  -2.9  1 
 35 Kylie Bedwell             FR Niagara                  15.06  -2.9  1 
 36 Tia Britton               FR Utica                    15.96  -2.9  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 24.80  1998        Tashea Holdip, ESG Long Island              
    ECAC D-3: E 26.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marisa Turner             JR St. Lawrence             26.68  -3.4  7 
  2 Chelsea Hayward           FR Roberts Wesl             26.80  -3.4  7 
  3 Emily VanDenburgh         JR Rochester                27.26  -3.4  7 
  4 Kylie Ryan                SO Geneseo St.              27.32  -3.4  7 
  5 Uchechi Nna               FR RIT                      27.39  -4.0  4 
  6 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              27.43  -3.4  7 
  7 Danielle Budd             SO Roberts Wesl             27.59  -3.8  6  27.582
  8 Mara Skordynski           SO Niagara                  27.59  -3.8  6  27.584
  9 Kristen Harrigan          SR Oswego State             27.66  -3.8  6 
 10 Taryn Prutsman            FR Brockport St             27.88  -3.8  6 
 11 Taylor Pierson            JR Nazareth                 27.94  -3.4  7 
 12 Monique McBride           SO Niagara                  28.02  -2.5  5 
 13 Chinelo Asanya            JR St. Lawrence             28.10  -2.5  5 
 14 Abigail Boyce             SO Oswego State             28.23  -3.8  6 
 15 Hannah Merriam            FR St. Lawrence             28.27  -2.5  5 
 16 Lauren Kullerkupp         FR Niagara                  28.37  -4.0  4 
 17 Ashalee Joseph            SO Oswego State             28.40  -4.0  4 
 18 Jaleigh Pier              JR St. Lawrence             28.49  -2.5  5  28.481
 19 Natalie Barrea            SO Geneseo St.              28.49  -2.5  5  28.482
 20 Jenna Minges              FR Niagara                  29.05  -0.8  2 
 21 Lani Tran                 FR RIT                      29.06  -4.0  4 
 22 Samantha Orlando          JR RIT                      29.16  -4.0  4 
 23 Amanda Entress            JR Nazareth                 29.24  -2.5  5 
 24 Catherine Rowell          SO St. Lawrence             29.27  -4.0  4 
 25 Demery Weeks              FR Brockport St             29.48  -0.8  2  29.471
 26 Yuwen Michelson           SO Hamilton                 29.48  -2.5  5  29.477
 27 Maggie Muzio              FR Nazareth                 29.64  -4.0  4 
 28 Tera Perilli              SO Niagara                  29.73  -2.7  3 
 29 Emily Shaben              FR Oswego State             29.82  -3.4  1 
 30 Emily Young               FR RIT                      29.83  -4.0  4 
 31 Lilly Lupinetti           FR Niagara                  29.86  -2.7  3 
 32 Rachel Wisley             FR Niagara                  29.96  -0.8  2 
 33 Madison Gosch             FR Roberts Wesl             29.97  -2.7  3 
 34 Katie Beezer              SO Rochester                30.18  -0.8  2 
 35 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St             30.20  -0.8  2 
 36 Hayley Johnston           FR Brockport St             30.28  -0.8  2 
 37 Hannah Nickels            FR Nazareth                 30.41  -0.8  2 
 38 Giovanna Hibbard          FR Niagara                  30.51  -3.4  1 
 39 Kenna Johnson             FR St. Lawrence             30.64  -3.4  1 
 40 Amy Juliano               FR Oswego State             30.74  -0.8  2  30.732
 41 Jessica Gallagher         SO RIT                      30.74  -2.7  3  30.740
 42 Kaitlyn Houghtling        FR RIT                      31.09  -2.7  3 
 43 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             31.56  -3.4  1 
 44 Elizabeth Wisely          FR Nazareth                 31.81  -3.4  1 
 45 Gabrielle Villar          SR RIT                      31.83  -2.7  3 
 46 Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.              32.72  -2.7  3 
 47 Tia Britton               FR Utica                    34.84  -3.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: # 54.88  1998        Andrea Thomas, ESG NYC                      
    ECAC D-3: E 59.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marisa Turner             JR St. Lawrence             58.40E  4 
  2 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester                59.48   4 
  3 Brittany Porter           SR Rochester              1:00.03   4 
  4 Amanda White              SR RIT                    1:00.17   4 
  5 Madelyn Schwartz          FR Geneseo St.            1:01.19   4 
  6 Therez Young              SO Brockport St           1:02.01   4 
  7 Shannon Haggerty          FR Geneseo St.            1:02.15   3 
  8 Jaleigh Pier              JR St. Lawrence           1:03.09   4 
  9 Claire Kowalczyk          FR Rochester              1:03.19   3 
 10 Madison Gosch             FR Roberts Wesl           1:03.37   3 
 11 Samantha Buttrick         SO Hamilton               1:03.45   2 
 12 Demery Weeks              FR Brockport St           1:03.91   2 
 13 Andrea Larnard            FR Nazareth               1:04.30   4 
 14 Kayla Goodman             FR Oswego State           1:04.50   2 
 15 Colleen Arnold            FR Rochester              1:04.90   3 
 16 Rashawndra Herndon        SO Niagara                1:05.31   1 
 17 Sarah Francesconi         JR St. Lawrence           1:05.32   3 
 18 Rachel Wisley             FR Niagara                1:05.33   1 
 19 Tera Perilli              SO Niagara                1:07.03   1 
 20 Anna Tofolo               FR Oswego State           1:07.10   3 
 21 Jessica Gallagher         SO RIT                    1:08.79   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 2:13.34  2006        Jessica Ortman, ESG Adirondack            
    ECAC D-3: E 2:20.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brie Malanga              SO Niagara                2:17.27E 
  2 Rachel Hust               SR Roberts Wesl           2:17.70E 
  3 Fabiola Oubida            SO Buffalo                2:19.70E 
  4 Natalie Muller            FR Buffalo                2:20.45  
  5 Samantha Goble            FR Nazareth               2:22.09  
  6 Hannah Brackley           SR Nazareth               2:22.10  
  7 Elizabeth Valento         JR Roberts Wesl           2:24.00  
  8 Megan Hulton              SR Roberts Wesl           2:25.29  
  9 Winny Chen                SO Geneseo St.            2:25.42   2:25.412
 10 Ashley Leta               FR St. Lawrence           2:25.42   2:25.413
 11 Lauren Jenney             FR Buffalo                2:25.68  
 12 Maggie Lawler             SO Niagara                2:25.71  
 13 Uwa Omorogbe              SR Buffalo                2:25.87  
 14 Makenna Cooley            FR Utica                  2:25.90  
 15 Mattie Seamans            FR Hamilton               2:25.93  
 16 Emma Jones                SO RIT                    2:26.00  
 17 Rachel Graves             FR Finger Lakes           2:26.40  
 18 Gabriela Hernandez        SO Rochester              2:26.61  
 19 Caroline Hampton          SO Niagara                2:26.68  
 20 Katherine McCormack       FR Geneseo St.            2:26.78  
 21 Hanna Jerome              FR Hamilton               2:26.81  
 22 Emily Durso               FR Roberts Wesl           2:27.68  
 23 Marissa Cossaro           SO Geneseo St.            2:28.30  
 24 Alicia Sutphin            JR RIT                    2:28.34  
 25 Sylvia Pericles           SO Oswego State           2:28.68  
 26 Chelsea Caballero         SO Niagara                2:28.87  
 27 Sam Sauer                 SO Niagara                2:29.54  
 28 Lisa Grohn                SO St. Lawrence           2:30.03  
 29 Ronnie Judge              FR Rochester              2:30.89  
 30 Marissa Bellusci          SO Geneseo St.            2:31.22  
 31 Rachael Brush             SR Roberts Wesl           2:31.80  
 32 Sarah Grubbs              FR Niagara                2:32.21  
 33 Shannon Murphy            SO Geneseo St.            2:32.22  
 34 Kennedy Lewandowski       SO Roberts Wesl           2:34.76  
 35 Joanna Castrogivanni      JR Geneseo St.            2:34.81  
 36 Amy Hannahan              SO Oswego State           2:35.68  
 37 Caitlin Anthony           SO Hamilton               2:35.88  
 38 Rachel Putman             SR Roberts Wesl           2:36.36  
 39 Mackenzie Ross            SO Geneseo St.            2:36.74  
 40 Courtney Mullen           JR St. Lawrence           2:37.06  
 41 Emily Betts               FR Roberts Wesl           2:38.54  
 42 Chelsea Touchstone        JR Roberts Wesl           2:39.94  
 43 Shannon Bausinger         JR Brockport St           2:40.83  
 44 Lilly Pieper              FR Hamilton               2:41.62  
 45 Audrey Miller             FR Brockport St           2:42.37  
 46 Hannah Putman             FR Roberts Wesl           2:42.94  
 47 Shannon Tolman            FR Brockport St           2:43.60  
 48 Alexis Bruno              SO St. Lawrence           2:45.77  
 49 Abigail Monroe            SO Roberts Wesl           2:52.09  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 4:32.93  2012        Jennifer Randall, Ithaca                  
    ECAC D-3: E 4:46.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Hust               SR Roberts Wesl           4:43.17E 
  2 Megan Kellogg             FR St. Lawrence           4:45.12E 
  3 Rachel Prutsman           JR Roberts Wesl           4:49.06  
  4 Elizabeth Valento         JR Roberts Wesl           4:50.34  
  5 Joanna Castrogivanni      JR Geneseo St.            4:51.34  
  6 Alyssa Arre               SR Rochester              4:51.54  
  7 Winny Chen                SO Geneseo St.            4:51.71  
  8 Sydney Bova               FR Buffalo                4:51.97  
  9 Gabriela Hernandez        SO Rochester              4:52.60  
 10 Michelle Fish             SO Hamilton               4:52.68  
 11 Lisa Grohn                SO St. Lawrence           4:53.43  
 12 Beth Merritt              JR Brockport St           4:54.31  
 13 Megan Hulton              SR Roberts Wesl           4:55.17  
 14 Rebecca Greiner           JR RIT                    4:55.54  
 15 Michaela Gildemeyer       SR Nazareth               4:55.80  
 16 Rachael Brush             SR Roberts Wesl           4:56.93  
 17 Bailey Kemp               SO Buffalo                4:57.32  
 18 Marissa Cossaro           SO Geneseo St.            4:57.48  
 19 Emily Noonan              JR Brockport St           4:58.17  
 20 Morgan Mahoney            FR Buffalo                4:59.41  
 21 Heather La Vallee         JR Brockport St           5:00.42  
 22 Sarah Popovitch           SR Oswego State           5:00.85  
 23 Hanna Jerome              FR Hamilton               5:02.37  
 24 Kristine Reed             JR RIT                    5:03.86  
 25 Marissa Bellusci          SO Geneseo St.            5:04.24  
 26 Katie Laris               SO Oswego State           5:05.38  
 27 Stephanie Milici          SR RIT                    5:05.43  
 28 Anne Peterson             SO Rochester              5:06.14  
 29 Shannon Murphy            SO Geneseo St.            5:07.64  
 30 Meaghan Wessel            JR Buffalo                5:08.43  
 31 Kennedy Lewandowski       SO Roberts Wesl           5:09.41  
 32 Caitlin Anthony           SO Hamilton               5:09.77  
 33 Marla Davidson            FR St. Lawrence           5:09.82  
 34 Emily Betts               FR Roberts Wesl           5:09.99  
 35 Christina Clarkin         SR Buffalo                5:10.29  
 36 Krystina Choinski         SR Hamilton               5:11.90  
 37 Carrie Pomainville        FR St. Lawrence           5:12.07  
 38 Emily Durso               FR Roberts Wesl           5:13.36  
 39 Martine Bosch             FR RIT                    5:15.61  
 40 Morgan Bronner            FR Oswego State           5:16.81  
 41 Jennifer Crossen          SO RIT                    5:17.15  
 42 Kayla Murphy              SO Niagara                5:18.37  
 43 Clara Wolfe               FR Rochester              5:18.52  
 44 Julia Berkowicz           JR Roberts Wesl           5:18.96  
 45 Victoria Stepanova        SR Rochester              5:18.98  
 46 Katrina Winchell          FR Brockport St           5:19.40  
 47 Rachel Putman             SR Roberts Wesl           5:20.23  
 48 Abigale Uehling           FR Hamilton               5:20.65  
 49 Rachel Newman             SO Hamilton               5:22.75  
 50 Faith Gruver              FR RIT                    5:23.68  
 51 Kristin Taylor            FR Brockport St           5:23.85  
 52 Elizabeth Perry           FR Hamilton               5:24.28  
 53 Alexis Bruno              SO St. Lawrence           5:24.31  
 54 Ayumi Yuasa               FR Rochester              5:29.23  
 55 Hannah Putman             FR Roberts Wesl           5:29.38  
 56 Catherine Weppler         FR Hamilton               5:30.37  
 57 Audrey Miller             FR Brockport St           5:34.92  
 58 Tyler Levengood           SO Niagara                5:35.90  
 59 Sarah Dimakis             SO Hamilton               5:37.67  
 60 Eliza Bell                FR Rochester              5:41.28  
 61 Shayna Gray               SO RIT                    5:44.37  
 62 Olivia Corder             SO Roberts Wesl           6:09.76  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 17:02.22  2001        Maggie Hanson, Hamilton                  
    ECAC D-3: E 18:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Rosenzweig           SO Geneseo St.           18:29.31  
  2 Keira Wood                JR Geneseo St.           18:29.69  
  3 April Sablan              SO Roberts Wesl          18:36.34  
  4 Rachel Malone             SR Brockport St          18:38.14  
  5 Lindsay Heyer             SO Hamilton              18:41.26  
  6 Alyssa Knott              JR Geneseo St.           18:44.59  
  7 Jennifer Klemenz          SR Rochester             18:47.51  
  8 Ashley Peppriell          SO Geneseo St.           18:51.48  
  9 Sarah Swertfeger          JR Brockport St          18:56.99  
 10 Brittany Ward             JR Roberts Wesl          19:15.04  
 11 Gabrielle Leo             SR Buffalo               19:16.53  
 12 Rayanne Luke              SO Geneseo St.           19:21.73  
 13 Meghan Trimer             FR Brockport St          19:24.36  
 14 Audrey McCarthy           SO Rochester             19:39.82  
 15 Jamie DiSalvo             JR Nazareth              19:43.48  
 16 Kathryn Woodworth         SR Rochester             19:50.64  
 17 Sarah Anstett             JR Geneseo St.           19:55.13  
 18 Kellie Lawton             JR Roberts Wesl          20:07.71  
 19 Gabrielle LeBihan         JR Nazareth              20:11.80  
 20 Blair Meeson              JR Nazareth              20:12.47  
 21 Elizabeth Mansfield       SO Buffalo               20:27.58  
 22 Danielle Vazquez          SO Buffalo               20:29.91  
 23 Abigail Butler            FR Brockport St          20:51.53  
 24 Kailean Hubbard           FR Brockport St          21:06.56  
 25 Claire Ludington          FR Nazareth              21:19.04  
 26 Kylie Trettner            SO RIT                   21:37.40  
 27 Abigail Counihan          FR Hamilton              21:53.20  
 28 Taylor Page               SO Rochester             21:54.33  
 29 Aly Orfano                FR Niagara               22:00.36  
 30 Megan Helf                FR Niagara               22:45.62  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 34:49.3h  2003        Melissa White, Geneseo                   
    ECAC D-3: E 39:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashton Villeneuve         JR Utica                 39:26.70  
  2 Lillian Meaney            SO Geneseo St.           40:50.97  
  3 Karlee Duffer             JR Oswego State          41:10.26  
  4 Meghan Murphy             SR Oswego State          42:18.62  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: # 13.93  1998        Ellakish Williamson, ESG Adirondack         
    ECAC D-3: E 15.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Emma Siuciak              SR Buffalo                  14.69E  0.7  4 
  2 Sabrina Bush              JR Buffalo                  14.74E  0.7  4 
  3 Divya Biswal              SR St. Lawrence             15.46E  0.7  4 
  4 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                      16.10   0.7  4 
  5 Abigail Boyce             SO Oswego State             16.27  -1.9  2 
  6 Marisa Gosdeck            FR Brockport St             16.31   0.7  4 
  7 Rachel Francis            SO Brockport St             16.52   0.7  4 
  8 Jennetta Siracuse         FR Buffalo                  17.06   0.7  4 
  9 Valerie VanHoesen         JR RIT                      17.13  -3.0  3 
 10 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SR Rochester                17.18  -1.9  2 
 11 Hannah Fake               FR St. Lawrence             17.21  -3.4  1 
 12 Jacqueline Ebeling        SO St. Lawrence             17.26  -3.0  3 
 13 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              17.33  -3.0  3 
 14 Katie Beezer              SO Rochester                17.41  -1.9  2 
 15 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St             17.45  -3.0  3  17.448
 16 Jenna Minges              FR Niagara                  17.45  -3.4  1  17.450
 17 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             17.49  -1.9  2 
 18 Kate Hochbrueckner        SO Brockport St             17.57  -3.0  3 
 19 Katie Ward                SO Rochester                17.60  -1.9  2 
 20 Allison Scarf             JR St. Lawrence             17.73  -3.0  3 
 21 Nikari Carota             FR Buffalo                  17.80   0.7  4 
 22 Kylie Bedwell             FR Niagara                  17.81  -3.4  1 
 23 Marcelina Martynek        FR Rochester                18.13  -1.9  2 
 24 Rebecca Lavernoich        JR RIT                      18.14  -3.4  1 
 25 Kylie Ryan                SO Geneseo St.              18.24  -3.0  3 
 26 Elizabeth Wisely          FR Nazareth                 18.61  -3.4  1 
 27 Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                      18.66  -3.4  1 
 28 Mikey Maxwell             SO Utica                    18.79  -3.0  3 
 29 Hayley Johnston           FR Brockport St             19.65  -3.4  1 
 30 Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.              20.16  -1.9  2 
 31 Ashlyne Sullivan          SO Geneseo St.              21.78  -3.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: # 1:03.02  2011        Jacqueline Cinella, Rochester             
    ECAC D-3: E 1:06.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regine Lazard             SR Buffalo                1:01.77#  3 
  2 Kyla Kenyon               JR Buffalo                1:02.99#  3 
  3 Brianna Colello           SO Buffalo                1:03.86E  3 
  4 Cameron Edwards           JR Rochester              1:04.40E  3 
  5 Asher Beasley             SR Buffalo                1:04.80E  3 
  6 Brianna Calderon          SO Roberts Wesl           1:06.96   2 
  7 Molly Lennon              SO St. Lawrence           1:07.43   3 
  8 Jacqueline Ebeling        SO St. Lawrence           1:08.93   2 
  9 Lauren Bamford            FR Geneseo St.            1:09.15   3 
 10 Jennifer Smithers         FR Brockport St           1:09.28   3 
 11 Valeria Kudinov           SO Oswego State           1:12.06   2 
 12 Mikey Maxwell             SO Utica                  1:12.16   2 
 13 Valerie VanHoesen         JR RIT                    1:13.09   1 
 14 Abby Schaible             SO Utica                  1:13.09   2 
 15 Hannah Fake               FR St. Lawrence           1:14.52   2 
 16 Sarah Williams            FR Nazareth               1:14.89   1 
 17 Rebecca Lavernoich        JR RIT                    1:15.12   1 
 18 Casey Leader              FR Niagara                1:15.80   2 
 19 Pooja Patel               FR Geneseo St.            1:15.82   1 
 20 Caitlin Ferro             SO Niagara                1:17.26   1 
 21 Emily Pawlowski           FR Nazareth               1:17.58   1 
 22 Sarah Jones               SO Geneseo St.            1:18.86   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: # 10:31.28  2011        Wendy Pavlus, St. Lawrence               
    ECAC D-3: E 11:50.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacquelin Huben           SO Geneseo St.           11:38.86E 
  2 Ashton Hughes             SO Geneseo St.           11:40.51E 
  3 Kimberly Lovett           FR Nazareth              12:12.92  
  4 Emily Banzer              SR Hamilton              12:37.27  
  5 Maria Remillard           FR Geneseo St.           12:47.31  
  6 Kirsten Holmberg          FR Rochester             13:00.86  
  7 Lauren McNamara           FR Oswego State          13:05.20  
  8 Kelly Styczynski          SO Brockport St          13:17.94  
  9 Kelli McCarthy            SO Brockport St          13:18.23  
 10 Megan Power               SR Brockport St          13:37.03  
 -- Angela Yang               SO Rochester                  DNF  
 -- Lauren Winschel           FR Rochester                  DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: # 48.07  1998        ESG New York City                           
                       A. Thomas, C. Washington, M. Austin, N. McDermott 
    ECAC D-3: E 50.30                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niagara  'A'                                          48.92E  2 
     1) Tiara Summers JR                2) Maggie Doyle FR                
     3) Destiny Johnson SO              4) Monique McBride SO             
  2 Brockport St.  'A'                                    49.19E  2 
     1) Sha'nice Hamilton FR            2) Taryn Prutsman FR              
     3) Rachel Francis SO               4) Alison Massaro SR              
  3 Rit  'A'                                              50.16E  2 
     1) Uchechi Nna FR                  2) Hailey Burkhart JR             
     3) Emily Young FR                  4) Kelly Fredette SR              
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     50.26E  2 
     1) Divya Biswal SR                 2) Marisa Turner JR               
     3) Chinelo Asanya JR               4) Hannah Merriam FR              
  5 Oswego State  'A'                                     50.27E  2 
     1) Ashalee Joseph SO               2) Kristen Harrigan SR            
     3) Abigail Boyce SO                4) Anna Tofolo FR                 
  6 Buffalo  'A'                                          50.72   2 
     1) Nikari Carota FR                2) Sabrina Bush JR                
     3) Christine Lyttle SO             4) Jennetta Siracuse FR           
  7 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                                 50.81   2 
     1) Danielle Budd SO                2) Brianna Calderon SO            
     3) Katharine Dovi SO               4) Chelsea Hayward FR             
  8 Brockport St.  'B'                                   x51.29   1 
     1) Megan Grace SR                  2) Jennifer Smithers FR           
     3) Therez Young SO                 4) Kate Hochbrueckner SO          
  9 Rit  'C'                                             x52.71   1 
     1) Gabrielle Villar SR             2) Marguerite Hughes JR           
     3) Lani Tran FR                    4) Amanda White SR                
 10 Rit  'B'                                             x53.11   1 
     1) Valerie VanHoesen JR            2) Samantha Orlando JR            
     3) Melissa DeBona JR               4) Jessica Calzolari SO           
 -- Oswego State  'B'                                        DQ   1  Zone 1
     1) Hannah Szumloz FR               2) Amy Juliano FR                 
     3) Emily Shaben FR                 4) Jessica Presti SR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: # 3:49.1h  1998        ESG New York City                         
                         R. Coddette, O. Smart, S. Newsome, A. Thomas      
    ECAC D-3: E 4:04.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                        4:00.72E  2 
     1) Kyla Kenyon JR                  2) Asher Beasley SR               
     3) Regine Lazard SR                4) Uwa Omorogbe SR                
  2 Buffalo  'B'                                       x4:06.47   2 
     1) Lauren Jenney FR                2) Fabiola Oubida SO              
     3) Natalie Muller FR               4) Brianna Colello SO             
  3 Niagara  'A'                                        4:07.36   2 
     1) Mara Skordynski SO              2) Destiny Johnson SO             
     3) Brie Malanga SO                 4) Maggie Doyle FR                
  4 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:07.69   2 
     1) Hannah Brackley SR              2) Samantha Goble FR              
     3) Andrea Larnard FR               4) Michaela Gildemeyer SR         
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:09.31   1 
     1) Shannon Haggerty FR             2) Pooja Patel FR                 
     3) Lauren Bamford FR               4) Kylie Ryan SO                  
  6 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               4:13.46   2 
     1) Chelsea Hayward FR              2) Danielle Budd SO               
     3) Brianna Calderon SO             4) Madison Gosch FR               
  7 Niagara  'B'                                       x4:22.21   1 
     1) Caroline Hampton SO             2) Maggie Lawler SO               
     3) Chelsea Caballero SO            4) Sarah Grubbs FR                
  8 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:22.22   2 
     1) Jaleigh Pier JR                 2) Molly Lennon SO                
     3) Jacqueline Ebeling SO           4) Ashley Leta FR                 
  9 Oswego State  'A'                                   4:22.95   1 
     1) Amy Hannahan SO                 2) Katie Laris SO                 
     3) Sylvia Pericles SO              4) Sarah Popovitch SR             
 10 Rochester  'A'                                      4:23.84   1 
     1) Brittany Schutrum SO            2) Samantha Kitchen SO            
     3) Ayumi Yuasa FR                  4) Anne Peterson SO               
 11 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:25.16   1 
     1) Yuwen Michelson SO              2) Samantha Buttrick SO           
     3) Mattie Seamans FR               4) Krystina Choinski SR           
 12 Rit  'B'                                            4:35.03   1 
     1) Marguerite Hughes JR            2) Lani Tran FR                   
     3) Rebecca Lavernoich JR           4) Kaitlyn Houghtling FR          
 13 Geneseo St.  'C'                                   x4:39.41   2 
     1) Katherine McCormack FR          2) Joanna Castrogivanni JR        
     3) Shannon Murphy SO               4) Marissa Cossaro SO             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: #  9:11.37  2005        Geneseo                                  
    ECAC D-3: E 10:12.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      9:57.07E 
     1) Claire Kowalczyk FR             2) Brittany Porter SR             
     3) Cameron Edwards JR              4) Becky Galasso SR               
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:27.59  
     1) Marla Davidson FR               2) Hannah Fake FR                 
     3) Carrie Pomainville FR           4) Courtney Mullen JR             
  3 Brockport St.  'A'                                 10:39.02  
     1) Emily Noonan JR                 2) Beth Merritt JR                
     3) Shannon Bausinger JR            4) Kristin Taylor FR              
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                      10:58.83  
     1) Elizabeth Perry FR              2) Rachel Newman SO               
     3) Abigale Uehling FR              4) Lilly Pieper FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 1.76m  2014        Karen Beautle, Jamaica                      
    ECAC D-3: E 1.59m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marisa Turner             JR St. Lawrence             1.64mE   5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Soeder              FR Nazareth                 1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Allison Scarf             JR St. Lawrence             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O    X 
  5 Sarah Francesconi         JR St. Lawrence             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Katie Ward                SO Rochester                1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Hayley Johnston           FR Brockport St             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
  8 Ashlyne Sullivan          SO Geneseo St.              1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
  8 Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.              1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
  8 Kate Durr                 SR Nazareth                 1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                         NH            
     1.39 1.44 
        P  XXX 
 -- Abigail Homer             JR Hamilton                    NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Harkness           JR RIT                         NH            
     1.39 1.44 
        P  XXX 
 -- Karen Beautle                Jamaica                 X1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 3.73m  2004        Renee Evans, Roberts Wesleyan               
    ECAC D-3: E 3.27m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcy Merritt             SR Brockport St             3.43mE  11-03.00 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O 
  2 Kasey Semmler             SO Roberts Wesl             3.28mE  10-09.00 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jessica DeAngelo          FR RIT                     J3.28mE  10-09.00 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dana Rokicsak             FR Geneseo St.              2.98m    9-09.25 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hope Olsen                SO Roberts Wesl             2.98m    9-09.25 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jessica Wheeler           JR Brockport St            J2.98m    9-09.25 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Megan Cornelius           SO RIT                     J2.98m    9-09.25 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Abigail Lee               FR RIT                      2.83m    9-03.25 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sibongile Chisi           SR Nazareth                J2.83m    9-03.25 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Caitlin Mazzeo            FR Oswego State             2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Allison Gardella          SO Brockport St            J2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Ann Ciancia               SO Utica                    2.53m    8-03.50 
     2.53 2.68 
        O  XXX 
 -- Molly Luger               FR Roberts Wesl                NH            
     2.53 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Pawlowski           FR Nazareth                    NH            
     2.53 
      XXX 
 -- Sherry Georgeson          FR Finger Lakes                NH            
     2.53 
      XXX 
 -- Maggie Muzio              FR Nazareth                    NH            
     2.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 6.07m  2004        Viktoriya Rybalko, Ukraine                  
    ECAC D-3: E 5.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Divya Biswal              SR St. Lawrence             5.39mE  1.9  17-08.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.39m(1.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 5.36m(1.9) 5.27m(1.9)
  2 Emily VanDenburgh         JR Rochester                5.35mE  1.2  17-06.75 
     5.35m(1.2) 5.02m(0.4) 5.27m(2.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.6) 5.33m(1.5)
  3 Emma Siuciak              SR Buffalo                  5.32mE  1.5  17-05.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 5.28m(2.0) 5.32m(1.5) 5.20m(1.7) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.9)
  4 Sarah Wiatr               JR Utica                    5.26m   2.6  17-03.25 
     5.26m(2.6) FOUL(1.6) 4.82m(2.2) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.1) 5.09m(2.4)
  5 Alexandria Kober          SO Brockport St             5.21m   4.1  17-01.25 
     4.80m(2.3) 5.19m(1.9) 4.53m(2.4) 5.14m(2.1) 5.21m(4.1) 5.08m(4.4)
  6 Kristen Harrigan          SR Oswego State             5.20m   3.4  17-00.75 
     4.56m(1.5) 4.31m(2.9) 5.10m(3.5) 4.79m(2.4) 5.20m(3.4) 5.02m(2.7)
  7 Sandra Au                 JR Rochester                5.16m   1.7  16-11.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.12m(2.2) 5.16m(1.7) 4.91m(1.8) 4.92m(3.0) FOUL(6.0)
  8 Katharine Dovi            SO Roberts Wesl             5.14m   2.6  16-10.50 
     4.98m(4.1) FOUL(3.8) 5.11m(5.1) 4.27m(2.4) 4.96m(3.0) 5.14m(2.6)
  9 Marisa Gosdeck            FR Brockport St            J5.14m   2.0  16-10.50 
     5.14m(2.0) 4.96m(0.2) 5.09m(2.5) 4.85m(2.4) 4.99m(2.0) 4.91m(2.5)
 10 Bobbi Spiegel             SO Rochester                5.08m   2.4  16-08.00 
     FOUL(3.0) 5.08m(2.4) 5.00m(2.0)         
 11 Taylor Pierson            JR Nazareth                J5.08m   1.7  16-08.00 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.5) 5.08m(1.7)         
 12 Anyah Wright              FR Rochester                5.07m   3.2  16-07.75 
     FOUL(3.3) 4.86m(4.1) 5.07m(3.2)         
 13 Hailey Smith              JR Brockport St             4.94m   3.6  16-02.50 
     4.94m(3.6) 4.89m(3.5) 4.80m(1.8)         
 14 Hailey Burkhart           JR RIT                      4.89m   1.4  16-00.50 
     4.89m(1.4) 4.65m(1.3) FOUL(3.4)         
 15 Natalie Barrea            SO Geneseo St.              4.87m   1.2  15-11.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.70m(2.1) 4.87m(1.2)         
 16 Chelsea Hayward           FR Roberts Wesl             4.86m   2.6  15-11.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.86m(2.6) FOUL(2.2)          
 17 Brianna Richardson        FR Brockport St             4.85m   3.6  15-11.00 
     4.50m(2.6) 4.85m(3.6) 4.72m(7.1)         
 18 Susan Ojukwu              SO Rochester                4.83m   4.0  15-10.25 
     4.83m(4.0) 4.56m(3.0) 4.59m(1.6)          
 19 Kaitlyn Houghtling        FR RIT                      4.76m   3.0  15-07.50 
     4.66m(4.8) 4.76m(3.0) 4.63m(2.5)         
 20 Gabrielle Villar          SR RIT                      4.65m   2.8  15-03.25 
     FOUL(3.7) 4.63m(2.6) 4.65m(2.8)         
 21 Amanda Entress            JR Nazareth                 4.63m   2.8  15-02.25 
     FOUL(4.6) 4.63m(2.8) FOUL(2.8)         
 22 Katie Beezer              SO Rochester                4.59m   1.6  15-00.75 
     4.52m(3.8) 4.49m(6.9) 4.59m(1.6)          
 23 Hayley Johnston           FR Brockport St             4.58m   4.0  15-00.50 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.9) 4.58m(4.0)          
 24 Emily Young               FR RIT                      4.53m   2.6  14-10.50 
     4.53m(2.6) 4.49m(0.9) 4.52m(1.9)         
 25 Jade Jenkins              SO Utica                    4.51m   1.8  14-09.75 
     4.51m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.9)           
 26 Dani Wessells             JR Brockport St             4.50m   2.2  14-09.25 
     4.01m(4.9) 4.37m(2.0) 4.50m(2.2)         
 27 Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.              4.47m   2.7  14-08.00 
     4.38m(1.9) 4.47m(2.7) 4.36m(1.9)         
 28 Jessica Presti            SR Oswego State             4.42m   3.8  14-06.00 
     4.42m(3.8) FOUL(6.5) 4.38m(3.5)         
 29 Jessica Calzolari         SO RIT                      4.39m   2.8  14-05.00 
     FOUL(5.6) 4.39m(2.8) FOUL(2.4)         
 30 Catherine Rowell          SO St. Lawrence             4.35m   1.5  14-03.25 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.9) 4.35m(1.5)           
 31 Sinead Famanila           FR Brockport St             4.30m   3.1  14-01.25 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.0) 4.30m(3.1)           
 -- Taylor Heitmann           FR Utica                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.3)         
 -- Yuwen Michelson           SO Hamilton                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.0)         
 -- Kenna Johnson             FR St. Lawrence              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8)          
 -- Caroline Gardner          JR Geneseo St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8)    x             
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 12.22m  2006        Biaunca McFarland, ESG Western             
    ECAC D-3: E 10.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Wiatr               JR Utica                   11.51m   3.2  37-09.25 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(4.0) 11.48m(1.8) 11.05m(1.0) 11.51m(3.2) 11.45m(3.1)
  2 Hailey Smith              JR Brockport St            11.07m   5.2  36-04.00 
     10.66m(1.1) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(3.0) 10.79m(2.0) 10.67m(1.8) 11.07m(5.2)
  3 Alexandria Kober          SO Brockport St            10.80m   1.7  35-05.25 
     10.43m(1.7) 10.71m(3.2) 10.80m(1.7) 10.67m(2.2) 10.70m(4.2) 10.62m(4.9)
  4 Emily VanDenburgh         JR Rochester               10.61m   0.3  34-09.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 9.51m(1.8) 10.53m(5.1) 10.59m(1.3) 10.61m(0.3) FOUL(4.5)
  5 Allison Scarf             JR St. Lawrence            10.44m   2.8  34-03.00 
     10.44m(2.8) 10.14m(1.5) 10.37m(2.6) FOUL(0.6) 10.05m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6)
  6 Sandra Au                 JR Rochester              J10.44m   2.7  34-03.00 
     10.31m(4.0) 10.24m(3.3) 10.44m(2.7) 10.29m(2.9) 9.98m(0.7) 10.16m(2.4)
  7 Abigail Boyce             SO Oswego State            10.27m   3.2  33-08.50 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.4) 10.27m(3.2) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(4.0)
  8 Sarah Francesconi         JR St. Lawrence            10.13m   2.9  33-03.00 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.8) 10.13m(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(5.5)
  9 Dani Wessells             JR Brockport St            10.12m   2.9  33-02.50 
     10.12m(2.9) FOUL(5.7) 10.06m(2.0)          
 10 Jennetta Siracuse         FR Buffalo                  9.99m   2.2  32-09.50 
     9.99m(2.2) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(9.9)           
 11 Andrea Miller             JR RIT                      9.85m   2.3  32-03.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 9.85m(2.3) 9.71m(5.3)           
 12 Taylor Heitmann           FR Utica                    9.62m   2.8  31-06.75 
     9.62m(2.8) FOUL(3.7) 8.78m(5.7)           
 13 Anyah Wright              FR Rochester                9.52m   2.4  31-03.00 
     FOUL(3.3) 9.45m(2.6) 9.52m(2.4)           
 14 Ashley Andrews            JR Roberts Wesl             9.33m   3.5  30-07.50 
     FOUL(3.1) 9.24m(2.6) 9.33m(3.5)         
 15 Natalia Galant            JR Rochester                9.32m   2.7  30-07.00 
     8.71m(3.0) FOUL(2.7) 9.32m(2.7)           
 16 Brianna Calderon          SO Roberts Wesl             9.22m   1.1  30-03.00 
     9.22m(1.1) FOUL(3.7) 9.21m(2.2)           
 17 Sinead Famanila           FR Brockport St            J9.22m   1.3  30-03.00 
     8.94m(4.5) 8.96m(2.6) 9.22m(1.3)           
 18 Jessica Wheeler           JR Brockport St             9.03m   2.8  29-07.50 
     9.03m(2.8) 8.87m(3.8) 8.70m(2.3)           
 -- Catherine Rowell          SO St. Lawrence              FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.0)           
 -- Amanda Entress            JR Nazareth                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(4.5) FOUL(4.8)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 15.93m  2006        Brittany Pryor, ESG Western                
    ECAC D-3: E 11.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie Kuehlewind       FR Buffalo                 13.17mE  43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  12.32m  13.08m
  2 Joanna Hallisy            FR Buffalo                 13.10mE  42-11.75 
      13.10m  12.74m  11.76m  11.95m  12.28m  12.41m
  3 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               11.87mE  38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Meghann Wood              FR St. Lawrence            11.77mE  38-07.50 
      11.37m  10.58m  11.40m  11.14m  11.77m  11.53m
  5 tia robinson              FR Niagara                 11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  10.84m  11.39m  11.19m  11.11m  FOUL
  6 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester               11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.25m  11.02m  10.97m  11.08m  11.35m  11.19m
  7 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.30m  11.04m  FOUL  10.25m  11.16m  10.62m
  8 Savannah Cook             JR Brockport St            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  10.47m  10.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.11m  9.47m  10.91m  10.31m  FOUL  10.58m
 10 Ashley Ostrander          SO Brockport St            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.30m  10.48m  10.41m         
 11 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl             9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.64m  9.72m  9.57m         
 12 Mackenzie Hoven           SO Utica                    9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  9.57m  FOUL         
 13 Autumn Swavely            FR Brockport St             9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.02m  9.20m  8.88m         
 14 Olivia Schaeber           SR Oswego State            J9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  9.20m  FOUL         
 15 Elizabeth Sofia           SR RIT                      9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.99m  FOUL  9.07m         
 16 Tasia Ortiz               SO Roberts Wesl             8.96m   29-04.75 
      FOUL  8.96m  FOUL         
 -- Victoria Houser           SR Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kelsey Hill               SO Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kiersten Bonesteel        FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 48.22m  1998        Deshaya Williams, ESG Adirondack           
    ECAC D-3: E 37.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miranda Daucher           SO Buffalo                 53.72m#    176-03 
      FOUL  46.80m  49.79m  49.54m  FOUL  53.72m
  2 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               40.54mE    133-00 
      35.76m  FOUL  39.01m  FOUL  36.40m  40.54m
  3 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                     38.32mE    125-09 
      34.35m  FOUL  38.32m  34.61m  34.16m   
  4 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester               37.98mE    124-07 
      34.45m  FOUL  FOUL  33.55m  FOUL  37.98m
  5 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            37.75mE    123-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.03m  37.75m  FOUL  31.47m
  6 Ann Milliken              SR Brockport St            37.17m     121-11 
      32.42m  37.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Eibhlin Regan             SO Rochester               36.87m     120-11 
      FOUL  32.56m  33.49m  34.22m  36.87m  33.15m
  8 Bernice Dumbleton         JR Brockport St            36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  FOUL  36.15m  35.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Megan Forney              SO Rochester               35.16m     115-04 
      FOUL  35.16m  34.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             30.81m     101-01 
      30.81m  FOUL  29.59m          
 11 Meghann Wood              FR St. Lawrence            27.25m      89-05 
      27.25m  FOUL  26.42m           
 12 Emily Hull                FR Hamilton                25.48m      83-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.48m           
 -- Mackenzie Hoven           SO Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jessica Tyree             JR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kiersten Bonesteel        FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kelsey Hill               SO Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Autumn Swavely            FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Victoria Houser           SR Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Courtney Hitchcock        FR Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 56.08m  2006        Faith Thompson, ESG Western                
    ECAC D-3: E 43.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             48.21mE    158-02 
      41.36m  41.79m  44.41m  16.06m  48.21m  42.95m
  2 Savannah Cook             JR Brockport St            44.49mE    145-11 
      44.38m  42.36m  43.05m  43.66m  FOUL  44.49m
  3 Bernice Dumbleton         JR Brockport St            42.67m     140-00 
      FOUL  40.84m  40.30m  FOUL  42.67m  FOUL
  4 Elizabeth Sofia           SR RIT                     40.70m     133-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.70m  FOUL  FOUL  40.66m
  5 Victoria Houser           SR Roberts Wesl            40.02m     131-03 
      FOUL  37.48m  40.02m  39.94m  34.84m  FOUL
  6 Bria Hilliard             JR Utica                   39.61m     129-11 
      35.08m  39.61m  38.11m  35.33m  39.25m  FOUL
  7 McKenzie Kuehlewind       FR Buffalo                 39.49m     129-07 
      FOUL  35.79m  37.92m  39.49m  39.21m  38.50m
  8 Miranda Daucher           SO Buffalo                 39.35m     129-01 
      38.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.04m  39.35m
  9 Ann Milliken              SR Brockport St            38.89m     127-07 
      37.87m  38.26m  FOUL  38.00m  38.89m  38.53m
 10 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            37.17m     121-11 
      FOUL  37.17m  36.08m         
 11 Megan Forney              SO Rochester               36.46m     119-07 
      33.30m  FOUL  36.46m         
 12 Jessica Tyree             JR St. Lawrence            35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  FOUL  34.65m           
 13 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                     34.94m     114-07 
      30.29m  30.54m  34.94m         
 14 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               34.32m     112-07 
      33.79m  34.32m  FOUL         
 15 Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.             32.29m     105-11 
      31.79m  FOUL  32.29m         
 16 Emily Hull                FR Hamilton                32.24m     105-09 
      32.24m  FOUL            
 17 Eibhlin Regan             SO Rochester               31.78m     104-03 
      31.78m     FOUL         
 18 Brianna Hake              FR Brockport St            31.10m     102-00 
      FOUL     31.10m         
 -- Mackenzie Hoven           SO Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL              
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 47.43m  1998        Carrie Gorton, ESG Hudson Valley           
    ECAC D-3: E 36.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Hake              FR Brockport St            35.05m     115-00 
      35.05m  FOUL  34.87m  32.71m  31.53m  29.75m
  2 Jenna Jasinski            JR St. Lawrence            33.64m     110-04 
      29.84m  FOUL  26.19m  26.71m  28.35m  33.64m
  3 Isabella Borini           FR Buffalo                 32.86m     107-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.80m  27.27m  32.86m  25.63m
  4 Emma Siuciak              SR Buffalo                 30.40m      99-09 
      30.28m  25.31m  30.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ashley Ostrander          SO Brockport St            27.55m      90-05 
      23.95m  24.86m  27.55m  25.64m  23.58m  24.47m
  6 Gabrielle McQueen         SO Utica                   26.18m      85-11 
      26.18m  24.61m  25.26m  22.83m  24.80m  25.72m
  7 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester               26.08m      85-07 
      FOUL  25.83m  26.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Alexa Restante            FR Oswego State            23.71m      77-09 
      22.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.60m  23.71m
  9 Tasia Ortiz               SO Roberts Wesl            23.17m      76-00 
      22.63m  21.27m  22.40m  23.17m  FOUL  21.01m
 10 Ashlyne Sullivan          SO Geneseo St.             21.65m      71-00 
      FOUL  20.96m  21.65m         
 11 Ashton Hughes             SO Geneseo St.             21.43m      70-04 
      FOUL  21.43m  20.81m         
 12 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            20.85m      68-05 
      20.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dani Wessells             JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Amanda Perri              JR Oswego State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 10.65  2005        Kemar Brown, RPI                            
    ECAC D-3: E 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joshua Gali               SO Buffalo                  11.03E -2.0  7 
  2 Dorian Hayden             SR Brockport St             11.04E -2.0  7 
  3 Mitchell Fuller           FR Buffalo                  11.18  -2.0  7 
  4 Nicodemus Gambill         SO Utica                    11.23  -2.7  6 
  5 Zachary Brown             SR Brockport St             11.35  -2.0  7 
  6 Jonathan Ramirez          FR Utica                    11.36  -2.0  7 
  7 Michael Segelin           JR Geneseo St.              11.43  -2.7  6 
  8 Gabe Rivera               SR Roberts Wesl             11.44  -2.7  6 
  9 Matthew Eichhorn          FR Rochester                11.59  -1.6  5  11.586
 10 Austin Donroe             SO Geneseo St.              11.59  -2.8  4  11.587
 11 Jamal Samaroo             JR St. Lawrence             11.61  -2.0  7 
 12 David Donovan             SO Roberts Wesl             11.62  -1.6  5  11.613
 13 Tyler Quigley             SO RIT                      11.62  -1.6  5  11.614
 14 Ronald Morrow             SO Rochester                11.64  -1.6  5 
 15 Markus Hines              FR RIT                      11.70  -2.8  4 
 16 Kevin Jones               FR Brockport St             11.72  -2.7  6 
 17 Adam Crumb                SO Oswego State             11.74  -1.6  5 
 18 Shawn Lillie              SR St. Lawrence             11.76  -2.0  7 
 19 Fiyin Oluyinka            FR Rochester                11.81  +0.0  3 
 20 Max Sims                  SR Rochester                11.86  -2.7  6 
 21 Amir Rogers               FR Brockport St             11.94  -2.7  6 
 22 Tom Nolan                 SR Brockport St             11.97  -2.7  6 
 23 Rajiv Heron               SR St. Lawrence             11.98  -2.0  7 
 24 Zach Zachowski            SO RIT                      12.00  -1.9  1 
 25 Ben Young                 FR Rochester                12.01  +0.0  3 
 26 Juan Martinez             FR Roberts Wesl             12.05  -2.8  4 
 27 James Forbes              SR RIT                      12.07  -2.0  2  12.061
 28 William Johnson           FR St. Lawrence             12.07  -2.8  4  12.062
 29 Alimamy Kabia             JR St. Lawrence             12.14  -1.6  5 
 30 Alexander De La Rosa      FR RIT                      12.20  -1.9  1  12.193
 31 Max Newman                JR Hamilton                 12.20  +0.0  3  12.196
 32 C.J. Stewart              SR St. Lawrence             12.22  -2.7  6  12.214
 33 Gabriel Torres            FR Rochester                12.22  -2.0  2  12.219
 34 Peter Pilarz              JR Rochester                12.24  -2.8  4 
 35 William DeHond            SO RIT                      12.25  -2.0  2 
 36 David Betts               FR Brockport St             12.29  -2.0  2 
 37 Zach Wells                SR St. Lawrence             12.33  -1.6  5 
 38 Mark Jannini              FR St. Lawrence             12.34  +0.0  3 
 39 Deryk Parsons             SO RIT                      12.42  -1.9  1 
 40 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St             12.43  +0.0  3 
 41 Joshua Martell            SR St. Lawrence             12.51  -2.8  4 
 42 Andrew Case               SO RIT                      12.56  -1.9  1 
 43 Zachary Pilson            JR Hamilton                 12.58  -2.8  4 
 44 Kurtis Haut               FR Rochester                12.62  +0.0  3 
 45 Robert Miles              JR Hamilton                 12.65  -2.0  2  12.645
 46 Huang Chen                JR RIT                      12.65  -2.0  2  12.648
 47 Sven Gustafson               St. Lawrence             12.72  +0.0  3 
 48 Kyle Sikes                SR Utica                    12.93  -1.9  1 
 49 Nate Leisenring           SO Brockport St             13.01  -2.0  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: # 21.21  2008        Aman Siddeeq, Cortland                      
    ECAC D-3: E 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joshua Gali               SO Buffalo                  22.71  -3.6  7 
  2 Nicodemus Gambill         SO Utica                    22.72  -3.6  7 
  3 Dorian Hayden             SR Brockport St             22.75  -3.6  7 
  4 Michael Segelin           JR Geneseo St.              23.15  -3.6  7 
  5 Emmanuel DoDoo            JR RIT                      23.22  -1.4  4 
  6 Nick LaBarbera            FR Nazareth                 23.60  -3.6  7 
  7 Gabe Rivera               SR Roberts Wesl             23.67  -3.6  7 
  8 Max Sims                  SR Rochester                23.76  -3.9  6 
  9 Mitchell Fuller           FR Buffalo                  23.82  -3.9  6 
 10 Kevin Jones               FR Brockport St             23.95  -1.4  4 
 11 Travis Hamre              FR St. Lawrence             23.98  -3.9  6 
 12 Jacob Wray                SR Buffalo                  23.99  -3.9  6 
 13 Curtis Geiger             FR RIT                      24.04  -1.6  5 
 14 Matthew Colway            FR RIT                      24.09  -3.6  3 
 15 Brant Crouse              SO Rochester                24.11  -3.9  6 
 16 Fiyin Oluyinka            FR Rochester                24.14  -3.6  3 
 17 David Donovan             SO Roberts Wesl             24.15  -3.9  6 
 18 Qadir Haqq                FR RIT                      24.16  -1.4  4 
 19 Michael Danz              SO Brockport St             24.29  -1.6  5 
 20 Christian St. Amour       SO Utica                    24.35  -3.9  6 
 21 Daniel Viscardi           SR St. Lawrence             24.45  -1.6  5 
 22 Savon Amos                FR Rochester                24.54  -1.4  4 
 23 Christian Doherty         SO Buffalo                  24.62  -1.6  5 
 24 Christian Belardi         FR Hamilton                 24.63  -1.4  4 
 25 Drake Wilson              SR RIT                      24.74  -1.4  4 
 26 Gabriel Torres            FR Rochester                24.75  -3.6  3 
 27 Robert Dalheim            FR RIT                      24.93  -3.6  3 
 28 Jared Simonelli           JR RIT                      25.01  -3.6  3 
 29 Alexander De La Rosa      FR RIT                      25.08  -6.1  2 
 30 Matthew Meehan            FR RIT                      25.16  -4.3  1 
 31 Justin Dillane            FR Hamilton                 25.18  -6.1  2 
 32 Greg DeSilva              SO Finger Lakes             25.33  -6.1  2 
 33 Max Newman                JR Hamilton                 25.37  -3.6  3 
 34 Calvin Gonzalez           SO RIT                      25.38  -6.1  2 
 35 Zachary Pilson            JR Hamilton                 25.39  -1.4  4 
 36 Brandon Perpall           FR Geneseo St.              25.50  -4.3  1 
 37 William Johnson           FR St. Lawrence             25.54  -3.6  3 
 38 Tim Torres                SO RIT                      25.61  -6.1  2 
 39 Robert Miles              JR Hamilton                 25.82  -4.3  1 
 40 Alimamy Kabia             JR St. Lawrence             26.00  -1.6  5 
 41 Kurtis Haut               FR Rochester                27.17  -3.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: # 47.08  1998        Michael Ford, New Horizons TC               
    ECAC D-3: E 50.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell Moore            FR Buffalo                  49.19E  4 
  2 Treyvon Mask              SO Buffalo                  49.70E  4 
  3 Nick LaBarbera            FR Nazareth                 49.86E  4 
  4 Wesley Clayton            FR Rochester                49.90E  4 
  5 Travis Hamre              FR St. Lawrence             51.29   4 
  6 Jared Gonzalez            FR Roberts Wesl             51.37   3 
  7 Brad Kowalczyk            SR Rochester                51.44   3 
  8 Wilfred Wallis            SO Rochester                51.53   3 
  9 Frederic Fils-Aime        SO Buffalo                  51.59   4 
 10 Curtis Geiger             FR RIT                      51.77   4 
 11 Benjamin Schwartz         SR Geneseo St.              52.02   4 
 12 Savon Amos                FR Rochester                52.05   2 
 13 Doug Castro               FR Oswego State             52.14   2 
 14 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SO Rochester                52.23   2 
 15 Sean Corcoran             FR Rochester                52.41   2 
 16 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester                52.95   3 
 17 Jared Simonelli           JR RIT                      53.02   2 
 18 Michael Danz              SO Brockport St             53.03   3 
 19 Matthew McCarron          SO Hamilton                 53.07   2 
 20 Aidan Fullerton           JR Geneseo St.              53.30   2 
 21 Calvin Gonzalez           SO RIT                      53.64   1 
 22 Matthew Meehan            FR RIT                      53.87   1 
 23 Connor Heaney             JR St. Lawrence             53.97   1 
 24 Robert Dalheim            FR RIT                      54.03   3 
 25 Tim Torres                SO RIT                      55.09   1 
 26 Justin Dillane            FR Hamilton                 55.28   1 
 27 Zach Rifkin               FR Brockport St             55.51   1 
 28 Alejandro Lara            SR Oswego State             55.59   1 
 29 Kyle Harbour              FR Oswego State             56.56   1 
 -- Michael Ricci                UR Alumni               X56.15   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 1:48.72  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
    ECAC D-3: E 1:55.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Rodger             JR Roberts Wesl           1:54.76E 
  2 Jeremy Hassett            JR Rochester              1:56.75  
  3 Matt Giannino             SR RIT                    1:57.15  
  4 Jonathan Pelzar           JR RIT                    1:58.85  
  5 Ben Griffin               SO Oswego State           1:59.19  
  6 Aaron Bellomo             SO Roberts Wesl           1:59.30  
  7 Nicholas Reinsdorf        SR Oswego State           2:01.57  
  8 Keith Pease               SO Roberts Wesl           2:01.80  
  9 Nick Barbara              JR Brockport St           2:02.12  
 10 Robbie Schrenker          FR Roberts Wesl           2:02.31  
 11 Justin Bender             JR Roberts Wesl           2:02.37  
 12 Chris Cook                SO Rochester              2:02.83  
 13 Dan Jones                 FR RIT                    2:02.87  
 14 Corey McCarty             SO Buffalo                2:02.97  
 15 Brendan Kirschbaum        JR RIT                    2:03.22  
 16 Harrison Sloan            SR St. Lawrence           2:03.38  
 17 Stefano Agostino          FR RIT                    2:03.45  
 18 Erik Winberg              SO Utica                  2:03.82  
 19 Jacob Murray              SO Nazareth               2:04.21  
 20 Luke Jackson              FR Roberts Wesl           2:04.33  
 21 Kenneth Wamui             SR RIT                    2:04.66  
 22 Jake Barbara              FR Oswego State           2:05.01  
 23 Stefen Davies             FR Brockport St           2:05.02  
 24 Tom Sippie                JR Nazareth               2:05.15  
 25 Seth Baker                SO RIT                    2:05.28  
 26 Jonathan Stanhope         FR Hamilton               2:05.36  
 27 Jake Barker               FR RIT                    2:05.47   2:05.464
 27 Ben Mertus                FR Brockport St           2:05.47   2:05.464
 29 Alex Meritt               JR Oswego State           2:06.09  
 30 Matthew Wagenhauser       SR Oswego State           2:06.18  
 31 John Bernstein            SR Rochester              2:06.26  
 32 Louis O'Neill             FR Brockport St           2:06.90  
 33 Kyle Ruffner              FR Rochester              2:07.49  
 34 Sammie Adarkwa            FR Utica                  2:07.76  
 35 Noah Paccia               SO Oswego State           2:08.90  
 36 Ben Seiderman             SR Brockport St           2:08.98  
 37 Daniel Driscoll           SR St. Lawrence           2:09.54  
 38 Mike DiFabio              FR Oswego State           2:09.79  
 39 Corey Hurley              FR Finger Lakes           2:11.21  
 40 Chaz Abad                 SR Geneseo St.            2:11.90  
 41 Kyle Rapp                 SR Roberts Wesl           2:12.27  
 42 Peter DeWeirdt            FR Hamilton               2:12.49  
 43 Terrances Washington      SO Utica                  2:14.06  
 44 Connor Christian          SO Geneseo St.            2:15.15  
 45 Brian Attas               FR Utica                  2:15.65  
 46 Kris Newell               FR Nazareth               2:16.54  
 47 Jonathan Ellis               UR Faculty             2:21.13  
 -- Ben Slate                 SR Niagara               X2:01.98  
 -- Matt Pond                 SR Niagara               X2:03.00  
 -- Freddie Liederbach        SR Niagara               X2:03.87  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 3:49.76  1987        Tom Tuori, Rochester                      
    ECAC D-3: E 3:59.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Rodger             JR Roberts Wesl           3:58.86E 
  2 Aaron Bellomo             SO Roberts Wesl           4:00.56  
  3 Keith Pease               SO Roberts Wesl           4:01.89  
  4 Trevor Bibb               SR St. Lawrence           4:03.99  
  5 Justin Bender             JR Roberts Wesl           4:06.19  
  6 Seamus Degan              SO Buffalo                4:08.08  
  7 Andrew Zeccola            SR Rochester              4:08.80  
  8 Scott Smolensky           SR St. Lawrence           4:09.46  
  9 Thomas Caulfield             St. Lawrence           4:10.07  
 10 Ben Griffin               SO Oswego State           4:11.59  
 11 Chris D'Antona            JR Rochester              4:12.01  
 12 Corey Peruffo             FR Rochester              4:12.20  
 13 Brian Windisch            SO Geneseo St.            4:12.48  
 14 Nate LoParco              SO Geneseo St.            4:12.83  
 15 Justin Shenal             SR Brockport St           4:13.01  
 16 Grant Whitney             SO Hamilton               4:13.12  
 17 James Bailey              FR RIT                    4:13.82  
 18 Andrew Baker              SR Brockport St           4:14.00  
 19 Nicholas Reinsdorf        SR Oswego State           4:14.87  
 20 Dan Nolte                 SO Rochester              4:15.20  
 21 Matt Battaglia            SO Nazareth               4:17.54  
 22 John Bernstein            SR Rochester              4:18.68  
 23 Jonathan Stanhope         FR Hamilton               4:19.70  
 24 Nate Conroy               FR Rochester              4:19.81  
 25 Daniel Driscoll           SR St. Lawrence           4:20.12  
 26 Luke Jackson              FR Roberts Wesl           4:20.68  
 27 Minte Kassu               JR Rochester              4:21.48  
 28 Andrew Sinclair           FR Hamilton               4:22.04  
 29 Stefen Davies             FR Brockport St           4:22.41  
 30 Chaz Abad                 SR Geneseo St.            4:22.46  
 31 Evan Abelson              JR Hamilton               4:23.31  
 32 Sean Lyons                JR Oswego State           4:23.50  
 33 Dylan Gaeta               JR Rochester              4:24.22  
 34 Matthew Wagenhauser       SR Oswego State           4:24.70  
 35 Nathan Arndt              JR Hamilton               4:24.87  
 36 Robbie Schrenker          FR Roberts Wesl           4:26.54  
 37 Grant Salk                JR RIT                    4:27.16  
 38 Alex Meritt               JR Oswego State           4:27.77  
 39 Kyle Rapp                 SR Roberts Wesl           4:28.30  
 40 Peter DeWeirdt            FR Hamilton               4:28.85  
 41 Shaun Kurcoba             SO Brockport St           4:29.26  
 42 Brian Attas               FR Utica                  4:33.37  
 43 Kevin Witt                FR Nazareth               4:35.14  
 44 Carus Cookman             JR RIT                    4:35.34  
 45 Steven DenBleyker         SR Oswego State           4:36.30  
 46 Karsten Barbagelata       FR Utica                  4:36.68  
 47 Kris Newell               FR Nazareth               4:38.02  
 48 Joshua Johnson            FR Roberts Wesl           4:40.48  
 49 Erik Johnson              FR Roberts Wesl           4:41.11  
 50 Kelt Wilska               SO Hamilton               4:42.44  
 51 Fletcher Starnes             St. Lawrence           4:44.64  
 -- Tyler Van Leeuwen         SR Niagara               X4:07.76  
 -- Jon Borek                    Niagara               X4:27.22  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 14:28.2h  1983        Sandy Hulme, St. Lawrence                
    ECAC D-3: E 15:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfredo Mazzuca           SO Geneseo St.           15:33.97  
  2 Jack Pierce               SO Hamilton              15:35.32  
  3 Harrison Sullivan         JR Hamilton              15:36.32  
  4 David Freeman             JR Hamilton              15:36.39  
  5 Matthew Herbert           JR Geneseo St.           15:38.79  
  6 Daniel Baer               SR Hamilton              15:46.14  
  7 Travis Briggs             SO Geneseo St.           15:48.56  
  8 Ryan Moynihan             JR Geneseo St.           15:54.57  
  9 Matt Watson               SO Roberts Wesl          15:59.25  
 10 Frankie Pfeil             JR Buffalo               16:00.12  
 11 Tim Mateer                SR Geneseo St.           16:06.99  
 12 Andrew Jarombek              St. Lawrence          16:08.31  
 13 Thomas Papish             FR RIT                   16:15.12  
 14 Alex Beals                JR Geneseo St.           16:17.81  
 15 Benjamin Fishbein            St. Lawrence          16:30.24  
 16 Evan Page                    St. Lawrence          16:33.58  
 17 Patrick Neureuter         JR Nazareth              16:36.19  
 18 Bayley Zubler             SO Geneseo St.           16:39.30  
 19 Ian Spera                 FR Brockport St          17:26.02  
 20 Ethan Osborne             SO Nazareth              17:49.90  
 21 Tommy Lannon              SO Nazareth              18:39.59  
 22 Dustin Moore              SO Brockport St          19:06.18  
 -- Nick Orlowski             SR Niagara              X15:43.04  
 -- Brendan Doyle                Niagara              X19:17.15  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 30:20.88  1989        Tom Tuori, Unattached                    
    ECAC D-3: E 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chuck Collins             SO Finger Lakes          32:49.13  
  2 Colin Greenseich          FR Oswego State          33:17.26  
  3 Nick Montesano            SR Oswego State          33:37.74  
  4 Jake Greenberg            SO Rochester             34:26.15  
  5 Sam Heraghty              FR Geneseo St.           34:37.68  
  6 Connor Pulvidente         FR Geneseo St.           35:02.79  
  7 Ellis Toll                   St. Lawrence          35:04.50  
  8 Kyle Smith                SO Rochester             35:12.28  
 -- Dan Mueller                  UR Alumni            X34:28.03  
 -- Jamie Hospers                UR Alumni            X36:49.51  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: # 13.30  1998        Jeffrey York, ESG Adirondack                
    ECAC D-3: E 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Samuel Taft               SR Brockport St             15.18E -2.5  3 
  2 Jacob Wray                SR Buffalo                  15.21E -2.5  3 
  3 Christian Doherty         SO Buffalo                  15.50E -2.5  3 
  4 Ronald Morrow             SO Rochester                16.12  -2.5  3 
  5 Christian Belardi         FR Hamilton                 16.20  -2.5  3 
  6 Myles Garner              SO RIT                      16.39  -1.7  2 
  7 Mark Jannini              FR St. Lawrence             16.55  -2.3  1 
  8 Shawn Lillie              SR St. Lawrence             16.67  -1.7  2 
  9 Jordan Sellers            JR RIT                      16.83  -2.5  3 
 10 Marquise Riddick          FR Brockport St             16.87  -1.7  2 
 11 Qadir Haqq                FR RIT                      17.08  -2.5  3 
 12 Jim-Michael David         FR Oswego State             17.19  -2.3  1 
 13 Frank Borseti             SO RIT                      17.40  -1.7  2 
 14 Gunner Hahn               FR RIT                      17.76  -1.7  2 
 15 David Betts               FR Brockport St             17.87  -2.3  1 
 16 Zach Zachowski            SO RIT                      18.12  -2.3  1 
 17 Zach Wells                SR St. Lawrence             18.46  -2.5  3 
 18 William Johnson           FR St. Lawrence             18.48  -2.3  1 
 19 Scott Mistler-Ferguson    FR Rochester                18.49  -1.7  2 
 20 Josh Steinman             SO Brockport St             18.92  -2.3  1 
 21 Kyle Sikes                SR Utica                    20.33  -2.3  1 
 22 Nate Leisenring           SO Brockport St             20.67  -2.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: # 51.39  2006        Joe Greene, ESG Western                     
    ECAC D-3: E 56.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               FR Brockport St             55.37E  3 
  2 Samuel Taft               SR Brockport St             55.53E  3 
  3 Nathaniel Kuhrt           SO Rochester                55.70E  3 
  4 Daquane Spikes            FR Buffalo                  55.78E  3 
  5 Matthew Killian           SR Buffalo                  58.49   3 
  6 Daniel Viscardi           SR St. Lawrence             59.23   3 
  7 Dylan Switzer             FR Geneseo St.              59.62   2 
  8 Juan Martinez             FR Roberts Wesl             59.69   2 
  9 Kyle Carr                 FR Utica                  1:00.01   3 
 10 Daeshan Buseck            FR Utica                  1:00.90   2 
 11 Joshua Martell            SR St. Lawrence           1:01.00   2 
 12 Seth Burton               FR Geneseo St.            1:01.14   1 
 13 Marquise Riddick          FR Brockport St           1:01.18   3 
 14 Scott Mistler-Ferguson    FR Rochester              1:01.98   2 
 15 Mitchell Schoellkopf      FR Rochester              1:02.29   2 
 16 Evan Feeley               JR Geneseo St.            1:02.80   2 
 17 Frank Borseti             SO RIT                    1:03.30   1 
 18 Edward Kister             FR Hamilton               1:03.63   2 
 19 Michael Kahovec           FR RIT                    1:04.05   1 
 20 Sven Gustafson               St. Lawrence           1:04.93   1 
 21 Myles Garner              SO RIT                    1:05.27   1 
 22 Jordan Sellers            JR RIT                    1:05.56   1 
 23 Gunner Hahn               FR RIT                    1:07.26   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: # 8:56.76  2011        Brian Lang, Rochester                     
    ECAC D-3: E 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Brown               SR Roberts Wesl           9:53.99  
  2 Jack Martin                  St. Lawrence          10:14.20  
  3 Justin Sommer             FR Oswego State          10:19.47  
  4 Jordan Roselund           JR Roberts Wesl          10:21.83  
  5 Kyle Chesterman           FR Geneseo St.           10:33.54  
  6 Sam Prestigiacomo         FR Brockport St          10:42.17  
  7 Zane Belden               SR St. Lawrence          10:43.92  
  8 Erich Wohl                FR Hamilton              10:48.38  
  9 Tyler Baldino             SR St. Lawrence          10:54.34  
 10 Caleb Kessler                St. Lawrence          10:55.48  
 11 Mounir Rahal Jr.          FR Brockport St          11:02.02  
 12 Pat Jacobsen              FR Brockport St          11:11.21  
 13 Carl Daigler              FR Roberts Wesl          11:32.55  
 14 Casey McAllister          SO Oswego State          12:06.53  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: # 41.13  1998        ESG Long Island                             
                       P. Brown, T. Frazer, M. Lovett, B. Miller         
    ECAC D-3: E 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockport St.  'A'                                    41.67E  3 
     1) Cameron Shaughnessy JR          2) Dorian Hayden SR               
     3) Samuel Taft SR                  4) Zachary Brown SR               
  2 Geneseo St.  'A'                                      42.65E  3 
     1) Phil Longo SR                   2) Austin Donroe SO               
     3) Michael Segelin JR              4) Connor Christian SO            
  3 Buffalo  'B'                                          42.91E  3 
     1) Mitchell Fuller FR              2) Joshua Gali SO                 
     3) Jacob Wray SR                   4) Christian Doherty SO           
  4 Buffalo  'A'                                         x42.98E  3 
     1) Daquane Spikes FR               2) Mitchell Moore FR              
     3) Matthew Killian SR              4) Treyvon Mask SO                
  5 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                                 43.19E  2 
     1) David Donovan SO                2) Jared Gonzalez FR              
     3) Aaron McGinnis JR               4) Gabe Rivera SR                 
  6 Rit  'A'                                              43.49E  2 
     1) Tyler Quigley SO                2) Markus Hines FR                
     3) Matthew Colway FR               4) Curtis Geiger FR               
  7 Utica  'A'                                            43.98   3 
     1) Christian St. Amour SO          2) Nicodemus Gambill SO           
     3) Kyle Carr FR                    4) Jonathan Ramirez FR            
  8 Brockport St.  'B'                                   x44.00   2 
     1) Tom Nolan SR                    2) Michael Danz SO                
     3) Kevin Jones FR                  4) Amir Rogers FR                 
  9 Rit  'B'                                             x44.21   2 
     1)                                 2) Jared Athias SO                
     3) James Forbes SR                 4) Emmanuel DoDoo JR              
 10 Rochester  'A'                                        44.30   2 
     1) Fiyin Oluyinka FR               2) Matthew Eichhorn FR            
     3) Ben Young FR                    4) Gabriel Torres FR              
 11 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     44.57   3 
     1) Rajiv Heron SR                  2) C.J. Stewart SR                
     3) Travis Hamre FR                 4) Zach Wells SR                  
 12 Rit  'E'                                             x46.01   1 
     1) William DeHond SO               2) Zach Zachowski SO              
     3) Matthew Meehan FR               4) Jared Simonelli JR             
 13 Rit  'D'                                             x46.19   1 
     1) Jordan Sellers JR               2) Myles Garner SO                
     3) Gunner Hahn FR                  4) Frank Borseti SO               
 14 Rit  'C'                                             x46.64   1 
     1) Deryk Parsons SO                2) Tim Torres SO                  
     3) Robert Dalheim FR               4) Drake Wilson SR                
 15 Rit  'F'                                             x47.09   1 
     1) Andrew Case SO                  2) Alexander De La Rosa FR        
     3)                                 4) Calvin Gonzalez SO             
 16 Finger Lakes CC  'B'                                  47.16   1 
     1) Greg DeSilva SO                 2)                                
     3) Jeremia Solecki FR              4) Luke Shively FR                
 17 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                 x47.21   2 
     1) Tyler Viele FR                  2) Devan Halton FR                
     3) Zach Simmons FR                 4) Lane Howard FR                 
 -- St. Lawrence  'B'                                        DQ   3 
     1) Shawn Lillie SR                 2) Alimamy Kabia JR               
     3) William Johnson FR              4) Jamal Samaroo JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: # 3:13.87  2006        ESG New York City                         
                         E. Richards, A. Crichlow, B. Hubain, D. Robinson  
    ECAC D-3: E 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:26.81   2 
     1) Mitchell Moore FR               2) Joshua Gali SO                 
     3) Matthew Killian SR              4) Treyvon Mask SO                
  2 Oswego State  'B'                                   3:29.89   2 
     1) Doug Castro FR                  2) Nicholas Reinsdorf SR          
     3) Jake Barbara FR                 4) Ben Griffin SO                 
  3 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               3:31.93   1 
     1) David Donovan SO                2) Juan Martinez FR               
     3) Jared Gonzalez FR               4) Gabe Rivera SR                 
  4 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:32.45   1 
     1) Connor Christian SO             2) Benjamin Schwartz SR           
     3) Brian Windisch SO               4) Nate LoParco SO                
  5 Rochester  'A'                                      3:33.42   2 
     1) Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg SO   2) Nathaniel Kuhrt SO             
     3) Scott Mistler-Ferguson FR       4) Sean Corcoran FR               
  6 Rochester  'B'                                     x3:38.77   1 
     1) Clayton Stumpf SR               2) Chris Cook SO                  
     3) Dylan Gaeta JR                  4) Mitchell Schoellkopf FR        
  7 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:40.95   2 
     1) Harrison Sloan SR               2) Connor Heaney JR               
     3) William Johnson FR              4) Travis Hamre FR                
  8 Rit  'A'                                            3:41.15   2 
     1) Tyler Quigley SO                2) Zach Zachowski SO              
     3) Matthew Colway FR               4) James Forbes SR                
  9 Hamilton  'B'                                       3:42.67   1 
     1) Evan Abelson JR                 2) Andrew Sinclair FR             
     3) Kelt Wilska SO                  4) Edward Kister FR               
 10 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                3:43.53   2 
     1) Tyler Viele FR                  2) Luke Shively FR                
     3) Zach Simmons FR                 4) Lane Howard FR                 
 11 Oswego State  'A'                                  x3:45.73   1 
     1) Alejandro Lara SR               2) Noah Paccia SO                 
     3) Sean Lyons JR                   4) Steven DenBleyker SR           
 12 Rit  'B'                                           x3:47.98   1 
     1) Andrew Case SO                  2) Alexander De La Rosa FR        
     3) Drake Wilson SR                 4) Brendan Kirschbaum JR          
 13 Finger Lakes CC  'B'                               x3:49.43   1 
     1) Greg DeSilva SO                 2) Jeremia Solecki FR             
     3) Corey Hurley FR                 4) Chuck Collins SO               
 -- Niagara  'A'                                       X3:35.81   2 
     1) Freddie Liederbach SR           2) Matt Pond SR                   
     3) Ben Slate SR                    4) Tyler Van Leeuwen SR           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: # 7:39.69  2008        St. Lawrence                              
    ECAC D-3: E 8:09.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      8:06.09E 
     1) Wilfred Wallis SO               2) Andrew Zeccola SR              
     3) Corey Peruffo FR                4) Jeremy Hassett JR              
  2 Rochester  'B'                                     x8:15.77  
     1) Wesley Clayton FR               2) Brad Kowalczyk SR              
     3) Max Sims SR                     4) Brant Crouse SO                
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   8:17.76  
     1) Scott Smolensky SR              2) Thomas Caulfield               
     3) Daniel Viscardi SR              4) Trevor Bibb SR                 
  4 Brockport St.  'A'                                  8:30.88  
     1) Ben Seiderman SR                2) Nick Barbara JR                
     3) Louis O'Neill FR                4) Ben Mertus FR                  
  5 Utica  'A'                                          8:34.06  
     1) Erik Winberg SO                 2) Sammie Adarkwa FR              
     3) Jamie McNamara SR               4) Karsten Barbagelata FR         
  6 Nazareth  'A'                                       8:41.77  
     1) Jacob Murray SO                 2) Kevin Witt FR                  
     3) Martin Dearaway FR              4) Matt Battaglia SO              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 2.09m  1988        Derrick Dorsey, Fredonia                    
    ECAC D-3: E 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brett Humphries           FR Geneseo St.              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Luke Taverne              SR Geneseo St.              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Phil Longo                SR Geneseo St.             J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shawn Celestin            FR Utica                   J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XX    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kevin Huber               SO Brockport St             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Francis Okereke           SO Brockport St            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sid Yadav                 FR Rochester                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jared Athias              SO RIT                         NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Peter Pilarz              JR Rochester                   NH            
     1.70 1.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Aidan Fullerton           JR Geneseo St.                 NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Nate Leisenring           SO Brockport St                NH            
     1.70 1.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Jake Calabrese            SR RIT                         NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 4.88m  2012        Broncho Rollins, Fredonia                   
    ECAC D-3: E 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitman Oehler-Marx       SO Brockport St             4.68mE  15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cameron Shaughnessy       JR Brockport St             4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.38 4.53 
        O  XXX 
  3 Michael Kist              JR RIT                      4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Josh Steinman             SO Brockport St            J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.23 4.38 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Kyle Sikes                SR Utica                    4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Clayton Stumpf            SR Rochester               J4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Bradley Blazier           FR Rochester               J4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nicholas Baxter           FR RIT                      3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Peter Pilarz              JR Rochester                3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Luke Shively              FR Finger Lakes             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Adam Johnson              JR Brockport St             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dylan Dederick            SO Geneseo St.                 NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Enrico Gonzalez           JR Hamilton                    NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholas Perez            SR RIT                         NH            
     4.53 
      XXX 
 -- Justin Jones              FR RIT                         NH            
     3.63 3.78 
      XXX  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 7.45m  2014        Wendall Williams, Herkimer CC               
    ECAC D-3: E 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron McGinnis            JR Roberts Wesl             6.91m   3.1  22-08.00 
     6.70m(+0.0) 6.78m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) 6.87m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 6.91m(3.1)
  2 Jonathan Kuberka          JR Rochester                6.80m   3.1  22-03.75 
     6.61m(0.7) 6.80m(3.1) 6.28m(1.5) PASS      FOUL(1.4) 6.24m(0.8)
  3 Emmanuel DoDoo            JR RIT                      6.70m   2.2  21-11.75 
     6.70m(2.2) 6.60m(2.0) FOUL(2.0) 6.48m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3)
  4 Adam Crumb                SO Oswego State             6.49m   1.1  21-03.50 
     6.36m(1.6) 6.21m(1.7) 6.49m(0.5) 6.35m(0.2) 6.16m(1.7) 6.49m(1.1)
  5 Jamal Samaroo             JR St. Lawrence             6.48m   1.7  21-03.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.48m(1.7) 6.37m(1.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.0)
  6 Zach Rifkin               FR Brockport St             6.38m   2.4  20-11.25 
     6.38m(2.4) 6.28m(0.2) 6.38m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Nicholas Flumerfeldt      SR RIT                      6.36m   2.5  20-10.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.5) 6.36m(2.5) FOUL(2.0) 6.29m(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
  8 Alimamy Kabia             JR St. Lawrence            J6.36m   1.9  20-10.50 
     6.36m(1.9) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.3)
  9 Nicholas Ng               SO RIT                      6.28m   1.4  20-07.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.9) 6.28m(1.4) 5.89m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 6.09m(0.5)
 10 Josh Maiolo               JR Oswego State             6.22m   0.7  20-05.00 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.22m(0.7)         
 11 Michael Visco             FR Utica                    6.21m   1.4  20-04.50 
     6.21m(1.4) 6.19m(2.5) 6.20m(1.1)         
 12 David Donovan             SO Roberts Wesl             6.11m   0.7  20-00.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.94m(1.6) 6.11m(0.7)         
 13 C.J. Stewart              SR St. Lawrence             6.06m   1.5  19-10.75 
     5.88m(1.7) 6.06m(1.5) FOUL(1.2)         
 14 Jim-Michael David         FR Oswego State             6.05m   1.6  19-10.25 
     5.85m(1.3) 5.93m(0.6) 6.05m(1.6)         
 15 Marquise Riddick          FR Brockport St             6.03m   0.5  19-09.50 
     5.76m(1.5) 5.71m(1.7) 6.03m(0.5)         
 16 Brandon Perpall           FR Geneseo St.              6.02m   0.4  19-09.00 
     5.91m(0.4)    6.02m(0.4)         
 17 Deryk Parsons             SO RIT                      5.84m   2.1  19-02.00 
     5.84m(2.1) 5.59m(1.2) 5.27m(2.5)         
 18 Kevin Huber               SO Brockport St             5.82m   2.5  19-01.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.79m(1.6) 5.82m(2.5)         
 19 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St             5.74m   1.0  18-10.00 
     5.74m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9)         
 20 Khiary Gayle              JR Nazareth                 5.73m   1.3  18-09.75 
     5.73m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 5.49m(2.1)         
 21 Josh Steinman             SO Brockport St             5.63m   1.3  18-05.75 
     5.40m(2.0) 5.23m(2.7) 5.63m(1.3)         
 22 David Betts               FR Brockport St             5.59m   0.8  18-04.25 
     5.59m(0.8) 5.25m(1.9) 5.09m(1.3)         
 23 Zach Wells                SR St. Lawrence             5.56m   2.2  18-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.56m(2.2)         
 24 Kyle Harbour              FR Oswego State             5.54m   0.9  18-02.25 
     5.54m(0.9) 5.50m(1.0) 5.48m(1.2)         
 25 Christian Belardi         FR Hamilton                 5.52m   1.7  18-01.50 
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.9) 5.52m(1.7)         
 26 Nate Leisenring           SO Brockport St             5.01m   1.8  16-05.25 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.8) 5.01m(1.8)         
 -- Gabe Rivera               SR Roberts Wesl              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 17.23m  2006        Muhammad Halim, ESG Central                
    ECAC D-3: E 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kaishaun Cathey           SO Buffalo                 13.97mE  1.1  45-10.00 
     13.89m(2.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0) 13.97m(1.1) FOUL(2.4) 13.91m(1.6)
  2 Jamal Samaroo             JR St. Lawrence            13.83mE  1.7  45-04.50 
     12.87m(1.1) 11.84m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 13.83m(1.7)
  3 Michael Visco             FR Utica                   12.77m   3.5  41-10.75 
     12.76m(0.2) 12.63m(0.8) 12.49m(1.5) FOUL(1.7) 12.77m(3.5) 12.15m(1.3)
  4 Francis Okereke           SO Brockport St            12.58m   3.5  41-03.25 
     12.08m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 11.65m(3.4) 12.19m(2.8) 12.29m(2.1) 12.58m(3.5)
  5 Phil Longo                SR Geneseo St.             12.06m   3.0  39-07.00 
     11.79m(3.5) 11.83m(1.4) 12.06m(3.0) 12.05m(1.8) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(3.5)
  6 Alimamy Kabia             JR St. Lawrence            11.83m   0.3  38-09.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.83m(0.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL      PASS     
  7 Peter Clark-Deutsch       FR Geneseo St.             11.80m   2.8  38-08.75 
     11.80m(2.8) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Mark Jannini              FR St. Lawrence            11.67m   1.3  38-03.50 
     11.66m(3.6) 11.67m(1.3) 11.49m(2.0) 11.42m(3.3) 11.27m(1.8) 11.53m(2.3)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 17.13m  2006        Mike Giordano, ESG Western                 
    ECAC D-3: E 14.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              SO Buffalo                 15.77mE  51-09.00 
      15.54m  15.51m  15.74m  15.77m  FOUL  15.67m
  2 Sam Bonk                  SO Utica                   14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  13.56m  FOUL  13.75m  13.76m  13.85m
  3 Sam Kaczmarek             SO Utica                   14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL
  4 Sean Harvey               SR Buffalo                 14.09m   46-02.75 
      FOUL  13.06m  13.27m  14.09m  13.93m  14.02m
  5 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.06m  13.60m  13.76m  13.57m  13.29m  FOUL
  6 Scott Kasson              JR St. Lawrence            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.38m  12.70m  12.15m  12.97m  12.92m  13.42m
  7 Rick Rizzo                FR Brockport St            13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.68m  12.74m  13.17m  13.10m  FOUL  12.81m
  8 Antoine Keels             SR Brockport St            13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Peter McCarty             JR Brockport St            12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.36m  FOUL  11.95m  12.11m  11.64m  12.32m
 10 Jake Saxton               JR RIT                     11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.44m  11.94m         
 11 Aidan Fullerton           JR Geneseo St.             11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.51m         
 12 Hayden Jurius             JR Roberts Wesl            11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.75m         
 13 Prince Guerra             SR RIT                     11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.47m         
 14 Dave Kukfa                SO RIT                     11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.91m  11.13m  11.03m          
 15 Randle Pierre             SO Nazareth                10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.81m         
 16 Eric Gardiner             FR RIT                     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.40m  FOUL  10.73m         
 17 Jon Hoover                SO Utica                   10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  10.72m  FOUL         
 18 Tyler Hancock             FR Nazareth                10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Mitchell Jurius           SO Roberts Wesl            10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Jacob Watters             JR Rochester               10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Nadeem Omar               SO Nazareth                10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.14m  FOUL         
 -- Ken Toepper               FR Finger Lakes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Patrick Malin             FR Hamilton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor Hunn               FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vincent Gallaway          SR Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Nathan Court              FR Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 55.21m  1998        Dan Dillon, ESG Long Island                
    ECAC D-3: E 43.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              SO Buffalo                 48.11mE    157-10 
      47.08m  41.09m  48.11m  45.63m  45.43m  FOUL
  2 Jon Rogers                SO Brockport St            46.45mE    152-05 
      FOUL  46.45m  45.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Darius Favors             SR Brockport St            45.74mE    150-01 
      44.31m  44.95m  40.51m  45.74m  44.07m  FOUL
  4 Antoine Keels             SR Brockport St            44.66mE    146-06 
      44.66m  43.30m  FOUL  42.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sean Malone               FR RIT                     44.31mE    145-04 
      36.86m  44.31m  FOUL  FOUL  33.63m  34.62m
  6 John Bicocchi             SR Brockport St            44.19mE    145-00 
      44.19m  42.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Scott Kasson              JR St. Lawrence            41.20m     135-02 
      39.00m  40.21m  41.20m  36.26m  39.76m  37.84m
  8 Sam Kaczmarek             SO Utica                   40.40m     132-06 
      FOUL  36.37m  37.43m  40.40m  40.37m  FOUL
  9 Shawn Lillie              SR St. Lawrence            39.19m     128-07 
      31.79m  31.60m  39.19m  FOUL  FOUL  36.12m
 10 Sam Bonk                  SO Utica                   37.12m     121-09 
      34.44m  33.81m  37.12m         
 11 Jon Hoover                SO Utica                   35.39m     116-01 
      33.07m  35.39m  FOUL           
 12 Dave Kukfa                SO RIT                     34.84m     114-04 
      32.90m  32.98m  34.84m         
 13 Bryce DeBoer              JR St. Lawrence            34.21m     112-03 
      31.02m  33.05m  34.21m         
 14 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                34.03m     111-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.03m         
 15 Jake Saxton               JR RIT                     33.96m     111-05 
      FOUL  32.61m  33.96m         
 16 Prince Guerra             SR RIT                     33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  30.58m  FOUL           
 17 Markel Louis              FR Utica                   31.65m     103-10 
      31.65m  FOUL               
 18 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester               30.12m      98-10 
      FOUL  30.12m  FOUL         
 -- Ken Toepper               FR Finger Lakes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joshua Martell            SR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Devon Anderson            SR Geneseo St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Luis Rivera               JR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jacob Watters             JR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zerrick Barlow            SO Geneseo St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nathan Court              FR Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Tyler Hancock             FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Randle Pierre             SO Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 68.55m  2006        James Heizman, ESG Long Island             
    ECAC D-3: E 48.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luis Rivera               JR Nazareth                51.69mE    169-07 
      51.58m  FOUL     46.32m  51.69m  FOUL
  2 Max Kinder                SR Rochester               47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  45.92m     FOUL  47.05m  46.05m
  3 Jon Rogers                SO Brockport St            46.79m     153-06 
      46.79m        45.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jon Hoover                SO Utica                   44.59m     146-03 
      FOUL  42.18m     FOUL  44.59m  42.98m
  5 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                44.14m     144-10 
      40.43m  40.61m     36.52m  41.88m  44.14m
  6 Hayden Jurius             JR Roberts Wesl            42.85m     140-07 
      FOUL  41.19m     41.00m  41.77m  42.85m
  7 Jake Saxton               JR RIT                     42.62m     139-10 
      39.37m        42.41m  41.93m  42.62m
  8 John Bicocchi             SR Brockport St            41.17m     135-01 
      40.57m  41.13m     39.48m  FOUL  41.17m
  9 Darius Favors             SR Brockport St            40.73m     133-07 
      40.46m  FOUL     40.09m  40.73m  39.04m
 10 Daniel Conway             SR RIT                     39.10m     128-03 
      FOUL  39.10m            
 11 Peter McCarty             JR Brockport St            38.41m     126-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.41m         
 12 Sean Harvey               SR Buffalo                 36.21m     118-09 
      36.21m  FOUL            
 13 Mitchell Jurius           SO Roberts Wesl            34.59m     113-06 
      32.50m  34.59m            
 14 Sam Bonk                  SO Utica                   34.45m     113-00 
      34.45m  33.33m            
 15 Connor Hess               SO Rochester               34.15m     112-00 
      FOUL  34.15m            
 16 Nathan Court              FR Roberts Wesl            32.94m     108-01 
      30.70m  32.94m            
 17 Randle Pierre             SO Nazareth                32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  FOUL            
 18 Sam Kaczmarek             SO Utica                   32.30m     106-00 
      32.30m  30.69m            
 19 Markel Louis              FR Utica                   32.23m     105-09 
      30.79m  32.23m            
 20 Zerrick Barlow            SO Geneseo St.             32.09m     105-03 
      FOUL  32.09m            
 21 Patrick Malin             FR Hamilton                31.10m     102-00 
      FOUL  31.10m            
 -- Scott Kasson              JR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Bryce DeBoer              JR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Nadeem Omar               SO Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Prince Guerra             SR RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Mark Davis                SO RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Jacob Watters             JR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Fran Cunningham           SR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 62.94m  2005        James Motzkin, RPI                         
    ECAC D-3: E 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Martell            SR St. Lawrence            48.15m     158-00 
      FOUL  47.93m  39.68m  40.19m  46.19m  48.15m
  2 Ethan Erhlich             FR Oswego State            47.95m     157-04 
      47.95m  46.58m  FOUL  47.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ryan Rosen                FR Rochester               46.94m     154-00 
      42.37m  44.89m  43.96m  45.96m  46.21m  46.94m
  4 Darius Favors             SR Brockport St            46.42m     152-03 
      44.77m  42.94m     46.42m  43.21m  PASS
  5 Shawn Lillie              SR St. Lawrence            45.82m     150-04 
      38.44m  45.82m     41.59m  36.29m  43.67m
  6 Matthew McDorman          SO Oswego State            44.99m     147-07 
      44.14m  FOUL     43.08m  44.54m  44.99m
  7 Rajab Curtis              JR RIT                     43.59m     143-00 
      FOUL  43.59m     FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Connor Heaney             JR St. Lawrence            42.92m     140-10 
      34.76m  42.92m     42.54m  41.34m  39.91m
  9 Taylor Hunn               FR Brockport St            42.83m     140-06 
      FOUL  42.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brian Wisely              SR Oswego State            42.35m     138-11 
      FOUL  42.35m               
 11 Nicholas McCarthy-Napoli  FR Nazareth                41.86m     137-04 
      41.86m  37.77m               
 12 Shane Colvin              SR Brockport St            41.55m     136-04 
      41.55m    x             
 13 Mitchell Jurius           SO Roberts Wesl            41.24m     135-04 
      41.24m  41.17m               
 14 Devon Anderson            SR Geneseo St.             40.30m     132-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.30m           
 15 Patrick Rice              JR Rochester               40.06m     131-05 
      40.06m  36.34m               
 16 Jonathan Ramirez          FR Utica                   39.83m     130-08 
      39.83m  37.39m               
 17 Jordan Rizzieri           SO Finger Lakes            39.54m     129-09 
      39.54m  39.44m               
 18 Travis Emery              JR RIT                     39.49m     129-07 
      FOUL  39.49m               
 19 Connor Hess               SO Rochester               35.89m     117-09 
      35.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Samuel Beckwith           SR Roberts Wesl            35.34m     115-11 
      35.34m  32.80m               
 21 Marshall DeGarmo          SR Geneseo St.             30.65m     100-07 
      30.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- David Betts               FR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Sean Pebbles              SO Finger Lakes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Sven Gustafson               St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sam Butler                   UR Alumni              X38.00m     124-08 
      35.95m  FOUL  38.00m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Buffalo                    128        2) Brockport St.             103.25
    3) Geneseo St.                101.50     4) St. Lawrence               98   
    5) Rochester                   91        6) Roberts Wesleyan           88.50
    7) RIT                         45.50     8) Niagara                    41   
    9) Utica                       31       10) Oswego State               29   
   11) Nazareth                    27.25    12) Hamilton                   14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brockport St.              140        2) Buffalo                   121   
    3) Roberts Wesleyan            88        4) Rochester                  81   
    5) Geneseo St.                 80        6) St. Lawrence               77   
    7) Utica                       59        8) Oswego State               50   
    9) RIT                         47       10) Nazareth                   31   
   11) Hamilton                    28       12) Finger Lakes CC            10