Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2015 03:44 PM
                           W-FL @ Dundee - 4/21/2015                           
                                   Dundee HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nolleen Whetham              Dundee                   13.79   3   8   
  2 Kelly Crane                  North Rose-W             14.21   3   6   
  3 Andi Wood                    Dundee                   14.53   3   4   
  4 Emily Oughterson             Dundee                   14.86   3   2   
  5 Hailey Corbett               Waterloo                 14.95   3   1   
  6 Kim Mullan                   Red Creek                15.04   3 
  7 Linsey Madison               North Rose-W             15.20   2 
  8 Katelyn Case                 Lyons                    15.41   2 
  9 McKenzie McIntyre            Red Creek                15.43   3 
 10 Stephanie Goff               Waterloo                 15.54   2 
 11 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo                 15.75   2 
 12 Tayler Morrison              Dundee                   15.76   2 
 13 Jasmine Lampley              North Rose-W             16.01   2 
 14 Genesis Maldonado Colon      Lyons                    16.32   1 
 15 Sarah Rennie                 Waterloo                 17.55   2 
 16 Hannah Rogers                Dundee                  x17.76   2 
 17 Hanna Cook                   Lyons                    18.27   1 
 18 Mariah Craine                North Rose-W             18.79   1 
 19 Kallie O'Brien               Waterloo                x19.28   1 
 20 Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo                x19.51   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nolleen Whetham              Dundee                   29.01   3   8   
  2 Andi Wood                    Dundee                   30.22   3   6   
  3 Hannah DeBoerdere            North Rose-W             30.77   3   4   
  4 Alexis Carson                North Rose-W             31.39   3   2   
  5 Katelyn Case                 Lyons                    31.80   3   1   
  6 Emily Oughterson             Dundee                   31.81   2 
  7 Elyssa Mullen                Red Creek                32.09   3 
  8 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo                 33.74   2 
  9 Amanda Mcloud                Dundee                   34.25   1 
 10 Genesis Maldonado Colon      Lyons                    34.62   2 
 11 Brenna Tylenda               North Rose-W             35.08   2 
 12 Sarah Rennie                 Waterloo                 36.19   2 
 13 Paige McConkey               Red Creek                37.48   1 
 14 Hannah Rogers                Dundee                  x38.19   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Strong                 Lyons                  1:05.94   3   8   
  2 Elyssa Mullen                Red Creek              1:11.82   3   6   
  3 Hailey Corbett               Waterloo               1:13.66   3   4   
  4 Jassmine Rotach              North Rose-W           1:14.91   2   2   
  5 Anna Reale                   Lyons                  1:18.33   3   1   
  6 Rita Deane                   Dundee                 1:19.19   3 
  7 Amanda Mcloud                Dundee                 1:19.48   2 
  8 Brandi Demott                Dundee                 1:20.46   2 
  9 Stephanie Goff               Waterloo               1:21.76   3 
 10 Madeleine Fenton             Dundee                 1:22.95   1 
 11 Katelyn Ireland              North Rose-W           1:24.73   2 
 12 Paige Easling                Dundee                x1:26.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Strong                 Lyons                  2:37.64    8   
  2 Courtney Page                Waterloo               2:39.01    6   
  3 Faith McDonald               Red Creek              2:46.88    4   
  4 Cheyenne Boone               North Rose-W           2:53.51    2   
  5 Olivia Sobus                 Waterloo               2:59.61    1   
  6 Tiffany Hall                 North Rose-W           3:07.50  
  7 Rosa Chavez                  North Rose-W           3:08.78  
  8 Sarai Sharkey                Red Creek              3:19.72  
  9 Lilibeth Chavez              North Rose-W           3:20.73  
 10 Kristen Gambino              North Rose-W          x3:23.08  
 11 Jordan Hand                  Dundee                 3:23.59  
 12 Taylor LaValley              North Rose-W          x3:26.95  
 13 Brandi Demott                Dundee                 3:29.83  
 14 Jordan Bridge                Dundee                 3:32.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Page                Waterloo               5:20.17    8   
  2 Chloe Weaver                 Red Creek              5:21.61    6   
  3 Faith McDonald               Red Creek              5:40.45    4   
  4 Abby Miraglia                North Rose-W           5:42.92    2   
  5 Sarah Huffman                Lyons                  5:46.56    1   
  6 Desirie Carson               North Rose-W           6:03.77  
  7 Sydney Beach                 Red Creek              6:18.19  
  8 Alexia Salerno               Waterloo               6:37.50  
  9 Brianna Moon                 North Rose-W           6:42.65  
 10 Sarai Sharkey                Red Creek              6:59.14  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Weaver                 Red Creek             11:15.26    8   
  2 Sennett Turner               Waterloo              12:35.97    6   
  3 Sydney Beach                 Red Creek             12:53.75    4   
  4 Megan Hand                   Red Creek             13:41.07    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Pendleton             North Rose-W             17.81   3   8   
  2 Jassmine Rotach              North Rose-W             18.96   2   6   
  3 Hailey Corbett               Waterloo                 19.12   3   4   
  4 Milla Turner                 Waterloo                 19.33   3   2   
  5 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                    19.38   3   1   
  6 Carly Trine                  North Rose-W             19.40   3 
  7 Kim Mullan                   Red Creek                19.83   2 
  8 Jessica Prior                Dundee                   19.87   2 
  9 Megan Malueg                 Red Creek                19.94   3 
 10 Paige Easling                Dundee                   20.72   1 
 11 Stephanie Goff               Waterloo                 20.95   2 
 12 Jordan Hand                  Dundee                   20.98   2 
 13 McKenzie McIntyre            Red Creek                21.01   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                  1:17.81    8   
  2 Milla Turner                 Waterloo               1:17.98    6   
  3 Jordan Hand                  Dundee                 1:29.77    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           56.66    8   
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:00.62    6   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:02.62    4   
 -- Lyons  'A'                                              DNF  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                          4:39.23    8   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:01.29    6   
  3 Dundee  'A'                                         5:23.12    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:34.29    8   
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:43.02    6   
  3 Dundee  'A'                                        13:09.70    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Pendleton             North Rose-W           4-06.00    8   
  2 Anna Gilbert                 Dundee                 4-04.00    6   
  3 Kim Mullan                   Red Creek              4-02.00    4   
  4 Samantha Reagan              Dundee                 4-00.00    2   
  5 Paige Easling                Dundee                J4-00.00    1   
  6 Megan Hand                   Red Creek              3-09.00  
  6 Jeanette Jayne               Dundee                 3-09.00  
  8 Calista Lowry                Waterloo              J3-09.00  
 -- Savannah Butler              Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Rita Deane                   Dundee                      NH  
 -- Alexandra Erskine            Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Malueg                 Red Creek             14-10.50    8   
  2 Kelly Crane                  North Rose-W          14-02.50    6   
  3 Jessica Prior                Dundee                13-01.50    3   
  3 Nolleen Whetham              Dundee                13-01.50    3   
  5 Tayler Morrison              Dundee                12-10.50    1   
  6 Emily Strong                 Lyons                 12-07.50  
  7 Abby Miraglia                North Rose-W          12-07.00  
  8 Emily Oughterson             Dundee                12-06.00  
  9 Madeleine Fenton             Dundee               x12-02.00  
 10 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo              11-05.25  
 11 Paige Easling                Dundee               x11-04.50  
 12 Savannah Butler              Waterloo              11-01.50  
 13 Samantha Reagan              Dundee               x11-00.25  
 14 Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo              10-02.25  
 15 Alexia Salerno               Waterloo               9-00.25  
 16 Alexandra Erskine            Waterloo              x8-05.00  
 17 Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo              x8-00.50  
 -- MaryKate Olp                 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Calista Lowry                Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Prior                Dundee                27-11.00    8   
  2 Tayler Morrison              Dundee                27-10.75    6   
  3 Linsey Madison               North Rose-W          26-10.00    4   
  4 Desirie Carson               North Rose-W          26-07.25    2   
  5 McKenzie McIntyre            Red Creek             26-01.50    1   
  6 Elyssa Mullen                Red Creek             25-01.00  
  7 Madeleine Fenton             Dundee                23-06.00  
  8 Savannah Butler              Waterloo              22-09.00  
 -- Calista Lowry                Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo              32-10.50    8   
  2 Hannah Pendleton             North Rose-W          29-10.00    6   
  3 Allysa Stock                 Waterloo              28-04.00    4   
  4 Meghan Cole                  Waterloo              27-08.00    2   
  5 Casie Farrell                Dundee                23-02.00    1   
  6 Katrina Burghdurf            Red Creek             22-06.00  
  7 Claudia Below                Waterloo              22-01.00  
  8 Alexis Carson                North Rose-W          22-00.00  
  9 Jasmine Lampley              North Rose-W          21-08.00  
 10 Jaelyn Linzy Richardson      Lyons                 21-02.50  
 11 Lacey Smith                  Lyons                 21-01.00  
 12 Cassidy Jones                Red Creek             20-04.00  
 13 Nicole Radcliff              Dundee                19-00.75  
 14 Hannah Stone                 Dundee                17-02.50  
 15 Maria Casilimas              Lyons                 16-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo                115-08    8   
  2 Nicole Radcliff              Dundee                   81-04    6   
  3 Meghan Cole                  Waterloo                 78-02    4   
  4 Katrina Burghdurf            Red Creek                76-01    2   
  5 Claudia Below                Waterloo                 72-01    1   
  6 Alexis Carson                North Rose-W             68-09  
  7 Casie Farrell                Dundee                   66-06  
  8 Lacey Smith                  Lyons                    62-10  
  9 Cheyenne Boone               North Rose-W             62-06  
 10 Anna Gilbert                 Dundee                   61-00  
 11 Allysa Stock                 Waterloo                 60-04  
 12 Hannah Stone                 Dundee                   55-00  
 13 Paige McConkey               Red Creek                47-00  
 14 Kathryn Humbert              North Rose-W             46-07  
 15 Kassidee Slobe               Red Creek                46-05  
 16 Cassidy Jones                Red Creek                46-04  
 17 Jaelyn Linzy Richardson      Lyons                    44-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Huber                    Dundee                   11.60   2   8   
  2 Noah Murray                  North Rose-W             11.72   2   6   
  3 Cody Salvatore               Dundee                   11.86   2   4   
  4 Bryce Porter                 North Rose-W             12.10   2   2   
  5 Chris Cramer                 Dundee                   12.16   2   1   
  6 Michael Imhoff               Waterloo                 12.39   2 
  7 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo                 12.45   1 
  8 Steven Gillespie             Red Creek                12.80   1 
  9 William Woods                Lyons                    12.85   1 
 10 Ian Chang                    Red Creek                13.11   1 
 11 Jason Lovejoy                Dundee                   13.17   2 
 12 Skyler Harper                North Rose-W             15.36   1 
 13 Travis Yeara                 North Rose-W             22.20   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Huber                    Dundee                   24.81   4   8   
  2 Alecs Burger                 Red Creek                25.11   4   6   
  3 Bryce Porter                 North Rose-W             25.59   4   4   
  4 Sam Cook                     Lyons                    26.06   4   2   
  5 Michael Imhoff               Waterloo                 26.07   4   1   
  6 William Woods                Lyons                    26.67   3 
  7 Jason Lovejoy                Dundee                   26.83   3 
  8 Mitchell Harper              North Rose-W             27.03   3 
  9 Jovhannie Andrades           Dundee                   27.76   2 
 10 Nathan Sanford               North Rose-W             28.20   2 
 11 Dylan Wood                   Red Creek                29.38   1 
 12 Francesco Tutucci            Red Creek                30.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Pendleton             North Rose-W             53.14   3   8   
  2 Alecs Burger                 Red Creek                54.88   3   6   
  3 Geordan Conyers              Dundee                   56.48   3   4   
  4 Sam Cook                     Lyons                    58.53   3   2   
  5 Ben Parrow                   Waterloo                 59.32   2   1   
  6 Cole Hartman                 Dundee                 1:00.15   3 
  7 Damon Empson                 Dundee                 1:03.50   2 
  8 Chris Cammarono              Lyons                  1:03.96   1 
  9 Dylan Wood                   Red Creek              1:05.87   1 
 10 Drew Jumper                  Waterloo               1:06.87   1 
 11 Anthony Maurizio             Red Creek              1:07.88   1 
 12 Aaron Sells                  North Rose-W           1:09.20   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin Klein                Red Creek              2:17.85    8   
  2 Benjamin Porter              North Rose-W           2:20.32    6   
  3 Breandan Mantz               Red Creek              2:23.96    4   
  4 Billy Bowers                 Dundee                 2:24.95    2   
  5 Damon Empson                 Dundee                 2:29.07    1   
  6 Jesse Smith                  Lyons                  2:31.69  
  7 Travis Anstee                Lyons                  2:32.26  
  8 Garrett Bolton               Red Creek              2:34.92  
  9 Holden Nesbitt               Lyons                  2:36.83  
 10 Charles Daily                Dundee                 2:37.99  
 11 Matt Lauster                 Lyons                  2:38.40  
 12 Enrique Ramos Campos         Red Creek              2:43.00  
 13 Justin Allen                 Dundee                 2:44.64  
 14 Collin Tumbiolo              Waterloo               2:48.09  
 15 Jason Roelle                 North Rose-W           2:48.13  
 16 Aaron Sells                  North Rose-W           2:57.25  
 17 Trenton Lane                 Dundee                x2:59.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin Klein                Red Creek              4:43.61    8   
  2 Joseph Northup               Waterloo               4:56.91    6   
  3 Benjamin Porter              North Rose-W           5:09.31    4   
  4 Daniel Frisbee               Waterloo               5:09.86    2   
  5 Ethan Dietschler             Lyons                  5:10.53    1   
  6 Tristan McIntyre             Red Creek              5:17.78  
  7 Josh Kane                    Dundee                 5:19.77  
  8 Billy Bowers                 Dundee                 5:37.34  
  9 Brian Bushnell               Red Creek              5:40.88  
 10 Derek Sovie                  North Rose-W           5:45.75  
 11 Enrique Ramos Campos         Red Creek              6:00.51  
 12 Jason Roelle                 North Rose-W           6:06.65  
 13 Jared Jayne                  Dundee                 6:32.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Northup               Waterloo              11:12.35    8   
  2 Griffin Klein                Red Creek             11:23.32    6   
  3 Tristan McIntyre             Red Creek             11:25.72    4   
  4 Daniel Frisbee               Waterloo              11:26.84    2   
  5 Breandan Mantz               Red Creek             11:29.88    1   
  6 TJ McIntyre                  Red Creek             12:52.94  
  7 Matthew Lamphier             Dundee                12:55.45  
  8 Brandon Edmister             Dundee                14:22.81  
  9 Joe Stout                    Red Creek            x14:24.98  
 10 Robert Petro                 Dundee                14:41.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Fisher                  Red Creek                17.27   2   8   
  2 Chris Cramer                 Dundee                   17.38   2   6   
  3 Willie Meyer                 Red Creek                17.70   2   4   
  4 Tim Kennerson                Waterloo                 18.20   2   2   
  5 Elijah Durham                North Rose-W             18.44   2   1   
  6 Charlie Dobbins              Lyons                    18.85   1 
  7 Drew Jumper                  Waterloo                 20.78   1 
  8 Brayden Eatherton            Dundee                   21.51   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willie Meyer                 Red Creek              1:01.32   2   8   
  2 Chris Cramer                 Dundee                 1:01.96   2   6   
  3 Tim Kennerson                Waterloo               1:04.79   2   4   
  4 Noah Fisher                  Red Creek              1:05.03   2   2   
  5 Charlie Dobbins              Lyons                  1:06.79   1   1   
 -- Jared Hartman                Dundee                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           45.80    8   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                         49.84    6   
  3 Lyons  'A'                                            50.53    4   
 -- Red Creek  'A'                                           DQ   zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Creek  'A'                                      3:47.84    8   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:55.91    6   
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          4:04.12    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:51.04    8   
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          9:51.70    6   
  3 Dundee  'A'                                        10:13.07    4   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:59.16    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Fisher                  Red Creek              5-10.00    8   
  2 Alecs Burger                 Red Creek              5-08.00    6   
  3 Connor Pendleton             North Rose-W          J5-08.00    4   
  4 Noah Murray                  North Rose-W           5-00.00    1.50
  4 Ben Parrow                   Waterloo               5-00.00    1.50
  6 Chris Cammarono              Lyons                  4-09.00  
 -- Drew Jumper                  Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Jared Jayne                  Dundee                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan Krall                Dundee                10-06.00    8   
  2 Luke Snyder                  Dundee                 9-00.00    6   
  3 Jesse Smith                  Lyons                  7-00.00    4   
 -- Jacob Gifford                Lyons                       NH  
 -- Sam Richards                 Dundee                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Salvatore               Dundee                20-04.00    8   
  2 Geordan Conyers              Dundee                19-09.50    6   
  3 Jon Huber                    Dundee                18-07.00    4   
  4 Noah Fisher                  Red Creek             17-11.75    2   
  5 Cole Hartman                 Dundee                17-04.50    1   
  6 Benjamin Porter              North Rose-W          17-00.00  
  7 Bryce Porter                 North Rose-W          16-11.25  
  8 Elijah Durham                North Rose-W          16-05.00  
  9 Steven Gillespie             Red Creek             16-01.00  
 10 Ben Parrow                   Waterloo              15-10.25  
 11 Ian Chang                    Red Creek             15-09.00  
 12 Tyler Duvall                 Red Creek             15-07.75  
 13 William Woods                Lyons                 15-04.00  
 14 Brayden Eatherton            Dundee               x15-00.50  
 15 Jared Jayne                  Dundee               x15-00.25  
 16 Zach Pierson                 North Rose-W          12-07.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Salvatore               Dundee                41-06.00    8   
  2 Geordan Conyers              Dundee                38-10.00    6   
  3 Willie Meyer                 Red Creek             37-11.00    4   
  4 Tyler Duvall                 Red Creek             37-01.50    2   
  5 Elijah Durham                North Rose-W          35-05.50    1   
  6 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo              35-01.00  
  7 Steven Gillespie             Red Creek             33-01.75  
  8 Tanor Morrison               Dundee                30-09.00  
  9 Christopher Knapp            Dundee                28-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lance Irwin                  Dundee                41-04.50    8   
  2 Jeffrey Wood                 Dundee                39-08.50    6   
  3 Jacob Stoudt                 Dundee                38-06.00    4   
  4 Zach Lester                  North Rose-W          36-09.75    2   
  5 Jovhannie Andrades           Dundee                36-06.00    1   
  6 Justin Pickard               North Rose-W          36-02.50  
  7 Bradley Smith                Dundee               x35-06.00  
  8 Michael Shearin              Dundee               x32-08.00  
  9 Jacob Henner                 North Rose-W          32-04.00  
 10 Donovan Backus               Lyons                 31-00.00  
 11 James Gantz                  Waterloo              30-06.25  
 12 Shawn Morris                 Lyons                 30-05.00  
 13 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo              30-04.00  
 14 Alex Larkin                  Lyons                 30-03.50  
 15 Chris Perchitti              Waterloo              29-10.00  
 16 Caleb Lewis                  North Rose-W          28-11.00  
 17 Nick Woods                   Lyons                 28-04.50  
 18 Jordan Harris                Lyons                x28-02.50  
 19 Jared Jayne                  Dundee               x27-09.25  
 20 Matt Albanese                Lyons                x26-04.00  
 21 Skyler Harper                North Rose-W         x26-03.00  
 22 Dane Jensen                  Waterloo              25-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lance Irwin                  Dundee                  119-05    8   
  2 Jovhannie Andrades           Dundee                  118-03    6   
  3 Jeffrey Wood                 Dundee                  111-03    4   
  4 Michael Shearin              Dundee                  103-02    2   
  5 Justin Pickard               North Rose-W            103-00    1   
  6 Bradley Smith                Dundee                  x90-06  
  7 Nathan Sanford               North Rose-W             87-07  
  8 Zach Lester                  North Rose-W             87-03  
  9 James Gantz                  Waterloo                 86-09  
 10 Jacob Henner                 North Rose-W             83-04  
 11 Donovan Backus               Lyons                    82-09  
 12 Alex Larkin                  Lyons                    80-00  
 13 Breandan Mantz               Red Creek                79-04  
 14 Jacob Stoudt                 Dundee                  x76-05  
 15 Jordan Harris                Lyons                    75-06  
 16 Shawn Morris                 Lyons                    73-07  
 17 Caleb Lewis                  North Rose-W            x69-05  
 18 Mitchell Harper              North Rose-W            x67-08  
 19 Skyler Harper                North Rose-W            x67-04  
 20 Nick Woods                   Lyons                   x67-00  
 21 Derrick Millus               Red Creek                62-10  
 22 Joe Stout                    Red Creek                62-08  
 23 Chris Perchitti              Waterloo                 62-00  
 24 Matt Albanese                Lyons                   x61-06  
 25 Dane Jensen                  Waterloo                 60-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dundee                      85        2) Waterloo                   83   
    3) Red Creek                   61        4) North Rose-Wolcott         58   
    5) Lyons                       36                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dundee                     138        2) Red Creek                 103   
    3) Waterloo                    41.50     4) North Rose-Wolcott         40.50
    5) Lyons                       24