Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2015 10:38 PM
                            Lyons Invit - 4/24/2015                            
                                   Lyons HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Camille            11 Harley-Allen             13.19   5 
  2 Ikpot, Emem               12 Mercy                    13.50   5 
  3 Lavarnway, Emily          10 South Seneca             13.53   5 
  4 Johnson, Ahjiana          11 Sodus Centra             13.60   5 
  5 Scheemaker, Skylar         8 Palmyra-Mace             13.65   5 
  6 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C             13.89   4 
  7 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani      9 Geneva                   14.02   5 
  8 Meyn, Jennifer            12 Williamson C             14.05   5 
  9 White, Tamia               9 Sodus Centra             14.06   4 
 10 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                   14.21   1 
 11 Kellogg, Meredith         12 Newark Hs-Ny             14.26   4 
 12 Crane, Kelly              11 North Rose-W             14.27   4 
 13 Williams, Kelly            9 Marion                   14.31   4 
 14 Norwood, Julia            11 Harley-Allen             14.36   3 
 15 Monroe, Shelby             7 Northstar Ch             14.56   3 
 16 Hubbard, Katie            11 South Seneca             14.66   4 
 17 Malueg, Megan              9 Red Creek                14.68   4 
 18 Rissew, Ashley            12 Northstar Ch             14.69   3 
 19 Case, Katelyn              9 Lyons                    15.11   2 
 20 DeMong, Kathleen          10 Solvay                   15.20   2 
 21 Fullager, Katelyn         12 Marcus Whitm             15.47   2 
 22 Cardinale, Sophia         10 Cato-Meridia             15.48   3 
 23 Mateo, Kayla              11 Marcus Whitm             15.60   2 
 24 East, Sydney               9 Palmyra-Mace             15.81   1 
 25 Raymond, Brooke           10 Cato-Meridia             15.84   3 
 26 Waugh, Shannon            12 Waterloo                 15.85   2 
 27 Maldonado Colon, Genesis  11 Lyons                    16.34   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                    28.10   5 
  2 Flowers, Tori             10 Harley-Allen             28.66   3 
  3 Betts, Rosalie            10 Clyde-Savann             29.54   1 
  4 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                   29.78   4 
  5 Bennett, Annwyn           12 Sodus Centra             30.14   4 
  6 Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace             30.41   4 
  7 Monroe, Shelby             7 Northstar Ch             30.51   4 
  8 Williams, Kelly            9 Marion                   30.65   4 
  9 DeBoerdere, Hannah        10 North Rose-W             31.46   5 
 10 Greene, Rachel            10 Cato-Meridia             32.07   3 
 11 DeMong, Kathleen          10 Solvay                   32.16   4 
 12 Case, Katelyn              9 Lyons                    32.23   3 
 13 Gardner, Abbey             9 Palmyra-Mace             32.60   2 
 14 Cardinale, Sophia         10 Cato-Meridia             32.62   3 
 15 Dawson, Makayla            8 South Seneca             32.68   1 
 16 Mullen, Elyssa            11 Red Creek                32.70   3 
 17 Abel, Samantha            10 Marcus Whitm             32.92   2 
 18 Fullager, Katelyn         12 Marcus Whitm             35.03   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ikpot, Emem               12 Mercy                  1:02.57   4 
  2 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                  1:03.58   4 
  3 Bennett, Aurien           12 Sodus Centra           1:05.85   3 
  4 Betts, Rosalie            10 Clyde-Savann           1:07.58   4 
  5 Lamar, Jessica            10 Sodus Centra           1:08.29   4 
  6 Felice, Ariel             11 South Seneca           1:08.55   4 
  7 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           1:08.85   4 
  8 Wade, Julia                9 Mercy                  1:09.23   4 
  9 West, Morgan              11 Marion                 1:09.63   4 
 10 Ennis, Amelia             10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:10.93   3 
 11 Anderson, Lydia           10 Penn Yan               1:11.18   3 
 12 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm           1:11.93   3 
 13 Mullen, Elyssa            11 Red Creek              1:12.38   2 
 14 Robeson, Ali               9 Penn Yan               1:12.88   2 
 15 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch           1:13.80   3 
 16 Francemone, Zoe            8 Solvay                 1:13.88   3 
 17 Rotach, Jassmine          11 North Rose-W           1:14.46   1 
 18 Bishop, Brooke             8 Williamson C           1:15.13   1 
 19 Reale, Anna               12 Lyons                  1:17.66   1 
 20 Abrams, Elizabeth          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.71   1 
 21 Taft, Tessa               11 Cato-Meridia           1:18.99   2 
 22 Dingy, Autumn              9 Clyde-Savann           1:21.11   1 
 23 Romig, Emily              10 Northstar Ch           1:22.06   2 
 24 Rice, Brooke              10 Cato-Meridia           1:23.15   2 
 25 Morales, Maricruz          9 Williamson C           1:23.88   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fiorini, Emma              9 Harley-Allen           2:40.52   2 
  2 Panipinto, Elisia         11 South Seneca           2:42.89   2 
  3 Vasquez, Adrianna         10 Palmyra-Mace           2:43.23   2 
  4 Bailey, Lexi              11 Marion                 2:45.78   1 
  5 Arliss, Alivia            11 Clyde-Savann           2:45.88   2 
  6 Blodgett, Jillian         10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:47.01   2 
  7 Covell, Mia               11 Penn Yan               2:48.62   1 
  8 MacIntosh, Annabelle       9 South Seneca           2:49.89   1 
  9 Turner, Milla              9 Waterloo               2:50.67   2 
 10 Boone, Cheyenne           10 North Rose-W           2:53.14   2 
 11 Restey, Olivia             8 Marion                 2:53.37   2 
 12 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann           2:53.46   2 
 13 Kommer, Julie             10 Williamson C           2:54.41   1 
 14 Wilkinson, Abbie           8 Cato-Meridia           2:55.25   1 
 15 Fisher, Sharayah          10 Williamson C           2:55.45   1 
 16 Smith, Lauren              8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:55.59   1 
 17 Francemone, Zoe            8 Solvay                 2:58.62   2 
 18 Haas, Samanatha            9 Harley-Allen           2:59.17   1 
 19 Romig, Amy                10 Northstar Ch           3:00.59   1 
 20 Graham, Cara               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:10.22   1 
 21 Galbraith, Anne           12 Lyons                  3:25.48   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Page, Courtney             9 Waterloo               5:24.88   2 
  2 Weaver, Chloe             10 Red Creek              5:24.98   2 
  3 Kacur, Jordan             12 Cato-Meridia           5:43.47   2 
  4 Miraglia, Abby            11 North Rose-W           5:48.16   2 
  5 Atwal, Savanna            12 Harley-Allen           5:48.53   2 
  6 Restey, Olivia             8 Marion                 5:49.27   2 
  7 Willsey, Jordyn            9 Solvay                 5:55.33   2 
  8 Covell, Mia               11 Penn Yan               6:00.65   1 
  9 Huffman, Sarah            10 Lyons                  6:01.41   2 
 10 VanCamp, Alyson            8 Marion                 6:01.83   1 
 11 Hayes, Bernadette         11 Mercy                  6:03.17   2 
 12 Turner, Sennett            7 Waterloo               6:06.36   1 
 13 Beach, Sydney             10 Red Creek              6:07.85   1 
 14 Podgorny, Hannah           9 South Seneca           6:12.15   1 
 15 Thorp, Rebekah             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:12.28   1 
 16 Santana, Liliana          12 Newark Hs-Ny           6:13.20   2 
 17 Munzova, Dita             12 Harley-Allen           6:18.67   1 
 18 Fisher, Sharayah          10 Williamson C           6:18.85   1 
 19 Jones, Marlea             11 South Seneca           6:21.34   1 
 20 Steinmann, Mikala         10 Williamson C           6:27.06   1 
 21 Boss, Claire               9 Palmyra-Mace           6:28.61   1 
 22 Moon, Brianna             10 North Rose-W           6:29.01   1 
 23 Kreuser, Grace             9 Newark Hs-Ny           6:35.11   1 
 24 Fish, Hailey               9 Sodus Centra           7:20.85   1 
 25 Wells, Kelsha             12 Penn Yan               7:42.18   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Eileen         10 Harley-Allen          11:09.44  
  2 Weaver, Chloe             10 Red Creek             11:11.45  
  3 Goldberg, Hannah           7 South Seneca          12:36.38  
  4 Kacur, Jordan             12 Cato-Meridia          12:38.77  
  5 Dildine, Megan            12 Williamson C          13:03.86  
  6 Podgorny, Hannah           9 South Seneca          13:17.68  
  7 Hand, Megan               11 Red Creek             13:19.65  
  8 Steinmann, Mikala         10 Williamson C          13:45.21  
  9 Miller, McKenna            9 Palmyra-Mace          13:54.14  
 10 Jezerski, Brandi          11 Cato-Meridia          14:14.82  
 11 McGowan, Jane             10 Palmyra-Mace          14:40.12  
 -- Romano, Fany              11 Newark Hs-Ny               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alana             11 Mercy                    16.61   5 
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             17.57   5 
  3 Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                    17.64   5 
  4 Cook, Sarah               11 Mercy                    17.72   4 
  5 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                   18.19   5 
  6 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace             18.29   5 
  7 Geary, Danielle           10 Harley-Allen             18.39   5 
  8 Sciandra, Makenna         10 Palmyra-Mace             18.41   5 
  9 Urban-Spillane, Lia       10 Harley-Allen             18.67   4 
 10 Johnson, Ahjiana          11 Sodus Centra             18.68   4 
 11 Corbett, Hailey            9 Waterloo                 19.36   4 
 12 Mullan, Kim               12 Red Creek                19.46   3 
 13 Trine, Carly              12 North Rose-W             19.73   4 
 14 Secor, Lauren             11 Clyde-Savann             19.85   3 
 15 LeCuyer, Delainey         12 Cato-Meridia             20.22   4 
 16 Nieves, Bel               12 Solvay                   20.32   3 
 17 Shaulis, Skylar            9 South Seneca             20.45   2 
 18 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm             20.46   2 
 19 Turner, Milla              9 Waterloo                 20.48   4 
 20 Valastro, Aryona          11 Newark Hs-Ny             20.50   2 
 21 Loudon, Rosalind           9 Geneva                   20.64   3 
 22 Carr, Chelsea              9 Clyde-Savann             20.94   3 
 23 Greene, Rachel            10 Cato-Meridia             21.56   2 
 24 Bulger, Crystal           10 Geneva                   21.87   2 
 25 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch             22.17   2 
 26 Piazza, Emily             12 Williamson C             23.13   1 
 27 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch             23.29   3 
 28 Hubbard, Julia             8 South Seneca             23.50   2 
 29 Fish, Hailey               9 Sodus Centra             23.80   1 
 30 Conrad, Calysta           10 Penn Yan                 27.06   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                  1:15.11   3 
  2 Shaulis, Skylar            9 South Seneca           1:17.66   3 
  3 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           1:18.65   3 
  4 Lamar, Jessica            10 Sodus Centra           1:19.40   3 
  5 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:21.17   3 
  6 Bartlett, Kate            11 Harley-Allen           1:22.49   3 
  7 Secor, Lauren             11 Clyde-Savann           1:23.86   2 
  8 Maloney, Arianne          11 Cato-Meridia           1:26.94   2 
  9 Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Centra           1:27.71   1 
 10 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny           1:29.65   1 
 11 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch           1:30.44   2 
 12 Willsey, Jordyn            9 Solvay                 1:32.74   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitm           7:52.26  
  2 Stern, Helen              12 Harley-Allen           8:31.17  
  3 Arliss, Alivia            11 Clyde-Savann           8:40.06  
  4 Shaulis, Kelsey           10 South Seneca           8:50.08  
  5 Harbol, Olivia            12 Palmyra-Mace           9:18.24  
  6 Owens, Stephanie          12 Penn Yan               9:35.19  
  7 Voak, Katie               10 Penn Yan               9:43.80  
  8 Wilkinson, Abbie           8 Cato-Meridia           9:51.58  
  9 Jezerski, Brandi          11 Cato-Meridia          10:07.62  
 10 Frechette, Lily            9 Palmyra-Mace          10:50.31  
 11 Caralla, Nichole          11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:17.68  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sodus Central                                         54.62   2 
     1) White, Tamia 9                  2) Bennett, Aurien 12             
     3) Bennett, Annwyn 12              4) Johnson, Ahjiana 11            
  2 Mercy                                                 56.08   2 
     1) Morrow, Alana 11                2) Keith, Gia 10                  
     3) Ikpot, Emem 12                  4) Heffron, Rose 12               
  3 South Seneca                                          56.16   2 
  4 Marion                                                57.72   2 
  5 Williamson Central                                    57.99   1 
     1) McCarthy-Walker, Tylea 11       2) Whitmore, Mackenzie 11         
     3) Wilson, Brianna 11              4) Vandemortel, Emilee 10         
  6 Newark Hs-Ny                                        1:00.16   1 
     1) Caralla, Courtney 11            2) Caralla, Nichole 11            
     3) House, Alexandra 10             4) Kellogg, Meredith 12           
  7 Marcus Whitman                                      1:00.77   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:00.82   1 
     1) East, Sydney 9                  2) Desain, Makenzie 9             
     3) Gardner, Abbey 9                4) Tarnowski, Grace 9             
  9 Waterloo                                            1:02.18   1 
 10 Cato-Meridian                                       1:05.31   1 
     1) Maloney, Arianne 11             2) Greene, Rachel 10              
     3) LeCuyer, Delainey 12            4) Raymond, Brooke 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:22.93   2 
     1) Graham, Erin 11                 2) May, Emma 11                   
     3) Scheemaker, Skylar 8            4) Graham, Hollee 10              
  2 Lyons                                               4:36.70   2 
  3 Sodus Central                                       4:37.57   2 
     1) Bennett, Annwyn 12              2) Bennett, Aurien 12             
     3) Bennett, Drianni 9              4) Lamar, Jessica 10              
  4 Newark Hs-Ny                                        4:49.75   1 
     1) Smith, Lauren 8                 2) Ennis, Amelia 10               
     3) Kellogg, Meredith 12            4) Blodgett, Jillian 10           
  5 South Seneca                                        4:50.05   2 
  6 Penn Yan                                            4:56.62   2 
     1) Voak, Katie 10                  2) Robeson, Ali 9                 
     3) Johnson, Allyssa 9              4) Anderson, Lydia 10             
  7 Marcus Whitman                                      5:01.81   1 
  8 Cato-Meridian                                       5:10.22   1 
     1) Raymond, Brooke 10              2) Rice, Brooke 10                
     3) Maloney, Arianne 11             4) Taft, Tessa 11                 
  9 Northstar Christian                                 5:18.97   1 
     1) Romig, Amy 10                   2) Renter, Lyndsey 11             
     3) Boshnack, Ana 8                 4) McDonald, Lily 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:26.49  
     1) Hurlbut, Jordan 11              2) May, Emma 11                   
     3) Sciandra, Makenna 10            4) Graham, Erin 11                
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col                               11:07.16  
     1) Stern, Helen 12                 2) Fiorini, Emma 9                
     3) Reinhardt, Eileen 10            4) Sheffield, Sunniva 9           
  3 South Seneca                                       11:24.56  
  4 Marcus Whitman                                     11:30.05  
  5 Waterloo                                           11:30.56  
  6 Red Creek                                          11:36.02  
  7 Cato-Meridian                                      11:44.13  
     1) Haskins, Meghan 12              2) Jezerski, Brandi 11            
     3) Wilkinson, Abbie 8              4) Kacur, Jordan 12               
  8 Newark Hs-Ny                                       11:54.50  
     1) Smith, Lauren 8                 2) Ennis, Amelia 10               
     3) Diggins, Morgan 8               4) Blodgett, Jillian 10           
  9 Marion                                             11:55.30  
 10 Mercy                                              11:56.72  
     1) Keyes, Meghan 10                2) Hayes, Bernadette 11           
     3) Hetterich, Alex 9               4) Heffron, Rose 12               
 11 Penn Yan                                           12:01.19  
     1) Voak, Katie 10                  2) Harling, Kayli 12              
     3) Owens, Stephanie 12             4) Conrad, Calysta 10             
 12 Williamson Central                                 12:07.94  
     1) Steinmann, Mikala 10            2) Dildine, Megan 12              
     3) Morales, Maricruz 9             4) Kommer, Julie 10               
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily          10 South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Hurlbut, Lindsey           9 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W           4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Bartlett, Kate            11 Harley-Allen           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Halsey, Cydney             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 White, Tamia               9 Sodus Centra           4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 O'Connor, Aubrey          11 Marcus Whitm           4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Mitchell, Essence          9 Clyde-Savann           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                 4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Heffron, Rose             12 Mercy                  4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Mullan, Kim               12 Red Creek              4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Valastro, Aryona          11 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Bennett, Drianni           9 Sodus Centra           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00      1.21m 
 15 Wertz, Marlayna            7 Marion                 3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Goodman, Emilyn           12 Waterloo                    NH            
 -- Hand, Megan               11 Red Creek                   NH            
 -- Lowry, Calista            10 Waterloo                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Means, Emma               11 Marion                 6-09.00      2.05m 
  2 Shively, Victoria         11 Marcus Whitm          J6-09.00      2.05m 
  3 Nieves, Bel               12 Solvay                J6-09.00      2.05m 
  4 Gayhart, Jenna            10 Geneva                J6-09.00      2.05m 
  5 Kommer, Julie             10 Williamson C           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Kellogg, Meredith         12 Newark Hs-Ny           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Donovan, Claire           10 Williamson C           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 McDonald, Jenna            8 South Seneca           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Panipinto, Elisia         11 South Seneca           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                      NH            
 -- Thurston, Shannon         12 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C          14-11.00      4.54m 
  2 Malueg, Megan              9 Red Creek             14-10.00      4.52m 
  4 Lavarnway, Emily          10 South Seneca          13-11.25      4.24m 
  5 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                 13-06.50      4.12m 
  6 Scheemaker, Skylar         8 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.75      3.98m 
  7 Hubbard, Katie            11 South Seneca          11-10.50      3.61m 
  8 White, Tamia               9 Sodus Centra          12-01.00      3.68m 
  9 Williams, Kelly            9 Marion                13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Urban-Spillane, Lia       10 Harley-Allen          12-10.00      3.91m 
 11 Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.75      3.90m 
 12 Wilkinson, Abbie           8 Cato-Meridia          12-09.50      3.89m 
 14 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                12-02.25      3.71m 
 15 Cook, Sarah               11 Mercy                 11-09.00      3.58m 
 16 Dewa, Aleksandra          12 Mercy                 13-03.50      4.05m 
 17 Crane, Kelly              11 North Rose-W          11-09.75      3.60m 
 17 Caralla, Nichole          11 Newark Hs-Ny          11-09.00      3.58m 
 17 Taft, Tessa               11 Cato-Meridia          11-09.00      3.58m 
 20 Butler, Savannah           9 Waterloo              10-11.00      3.32m 
 21 Conrad, Calysta           10 Penn Yan              10-10.75      3.32m 
 22 Olp, MaryKate             11 Waterloo              10-04.00      3.14m 
 23 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny          10-03.75      3.14m 
 24 Layton, Anessa             9 Marcus Whitm          10-02.25      3.10m 
 25 Wilson, Brianna           11 Williamson C           9-11.75      3.04m 
 26 Li, Iris                   9 Northstar Ch           9-10.50      3.00m 
 13 Renter, Lyndsey           11 Northstar Ch               DNS            
  3 Bekauri, Tamari           11 Geneva                     DNS            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaulis, Kelsey           10 South Seneca          31-05.00      9.57m 
  2 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C          30-11.00      9.42m 
  3 Felice, Ariel             11 South Seneca          30-05.50      9.28m 
  4 Lamar, Jessica            10 Sodus Centra          29-07.00      9.01m 
  4 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                29-07.00      9.01m 
  6 Anderson, Lydia           10 Penn Yan              28-09.50      8.77m 
  7 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                28-08.00      8.73m 
  8 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny          27-11.25      8.51m 
  9 Caralla, Nichole          11 Newark Hs-Ny          27-05.50      8.36m 
 10 DeMong, Kathleen          10 Solvay                27-03.50      8.31m 
 11 Abel, Samantha            10 Marcus Whitm          27-01.75      8.27m 
 12 Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Centra          26-03.50      8.01m 
 13 McIntyre, McKenzie         9 Red Creek             26-00.50      7.93m 
 14 Kalinske, Rylee           11 Clyde-Savann          25-07.50      7.81m 
 15 Taft, Tessa               11 Cato-Meridia          24-05.75      7.46m 
 16 Mullen, Elyssa            11 Red Creek             24-04.75      7.43m 
 17 Brewer, Isabelle           9 Palmyra-Mace          23-09.00      7.23m 
 18 Conrad, Calysta           10 Penn Yan              23-02.50      7.07m 
 19 Butler, Savannah           9 Waterloo              23-02.25      7.06m 
 20 Sheckler, Amelia          10 Cato-Meridia          22-10.00      6.95m 
 21 Layton, Anessa             9 Marcus Whitm          21-08.75      6.62m 
 -- Lowry, Calista            10 Waterloo                    ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Cherelle           12 Clyde-Savann          34-05.50     10.50m 
  2 Broach, Katy              12 Clyde-Savann          34-02.50     10.42m 
  3 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo              33-02.00     10.10m 
  4 Mills, Markeeta           12 Northstar Ch          29-05.50      8.97m 
  5 Sheehe, Sydney            11 Newark Hs-Ny          29-00.00      8.83m 
  6 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W          28-00.50      8.54m 
  7 Baker, Kourtney           12 Marion                27-05.50      8.36m 
  8 Stock, Allysa             12 Waterloo              27-03.50      8.31m 
  9 VanGee, Cheyanne          12 Marion                27-01.50      8.26m 
 10 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace          26-03.50      8.01m 
 11 Wing, Brianna             12 Northstar Ch          25-06.50      7.78m 
 12 Nieves, Bel               12 Solvay                24-11.50      7.60m 
 13 LeCuyer, Delainey         12 Cato-Meridia          24-09.00      7.54m 
 14 Badalamenti, Mary-Kate    10 South Seneca          24-08.50      7.53m 
 15 Sinnott, Mikaela           9 Marcus Whitm          24-04.00      7.41m 
 16 Burghdurf, Katrina        12 Red Creek             23-01.50      7.04m 
 17 Jones, Cassidy            11 Red Creek             23-01.00      7.03m 
 18 Scalise, Erica            10 Geneva                22-10.00      6.95m 
 19 Sturdivant, Vicki         11 South Seneca          22-07.00      6.88m 
 20 Thompson, Miranda         12 Williamson C          22-06.50      6.87m 
 21 Robinson, Bailey           9 Marcus Whitm          22-06.00      6.85m 
 22 Carson, Alexis            10 North Rose-W          21-10.50      6.66m 
 23 Zimmerman, Samantha       12 Williamson C          21-05.00      6.52m 
 24 Smith, Lacey              11 Lyons                 21-04.00      6.50m 
 25 Bye, Erika                11 Cato-Meridia          21-03.50      6.48m 
 26 Bruening, Jessey           9 Palmyra-Mace          20-11.00      6.37m 
 27 Blauvelt, Abby            12 Penn Yan              20-05.00      6.22m 
 28 Maring, Indiia             9 Harley-Allen          20-02.50      6.15m 
 29 Mammano, Kennedy          10 Newark Hs-Ny          19-11.50      6.08m 
 30 DeMarree, Sylvia          10 Sodus Centra          19-06.50      5.95m 
 31 Lockwood, Danielle         9 Sodus Centra          18-01.00      5.51m 
 31 Lanphear, Cassie          10 Lyons                 18-01.00      5.51m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo                105-11     32.28m 
  2 Broach, Katy              12 Clyde-Savann            103-07     31.57m 
  3 Carson, Alexis            10 North Rose-W             79-08     24.28m 
  4 Baker, Kourtney           12 Marion                   78-10     24.02m 
  5 Sheehe, Sydney            11 Newark Hs-Ny             78-09     24.00m 
  6 VanGee, Cheyanne          12 Marion                   76-03     23.24m 
  7 Burghdurf, Katrina        12 Red Creek                76-00     23.16m 
  8 Grant, Cherelle           12 Clyde-Savann             75-04     22.96m 
  9 Nieves, Bel               12 Solvay                   72-02     21.99m 
 10 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace             70-06     21.48m 
 11 Bye, Erika                11 Cato-Meridia             68-05     20.85m 
 12 Maring, Indiia             9 Harley-Allen             66-03     20.19m 
 13 Zimmerman, Samantha       12 Williamson C             65-09     20.04m 
 14 Wing, Brianna             12 Northstar Ch             64-04     19.60m 
 15 DeMarree, Sylvia          10 Sodus Centra             62-06     19.05m 
 16 Thompson, Miranda         12 Williamson C             59-00     17.98m 
 17 Hoover, Meagan            11 Sodus Centra             58-10     17.93m 
 18 Badalamenti, Mary-Kate    10 South Seneca             56-07     17.24m 
 19 Minges, Hallie             8 South Seneca             55-11     17.04m 
 20 Mills, Markeeta           12 Northstar Ch             54-00     16.45m 
 21 Blankenberg, Grace         9 Marcus Whitm             53-09     16.38m 
 22 Harling, Kayli            12 Penn Yan                 52-08     16.05m 
 23 Smith, Lacey              11 Lyons                    52-04     15.95m 
 24 Cole, Meghan              12 Waterloo                 51-10     15.79m 
 25 Mineo, Charlotte          10 Marcus Whitm             49-00     14.93m 
 26 Sheckler, Amelia          10 Cato-Meridia             48-08     14.83m 
 27 Boone, Cheyenne           10 North Rose-W             47-07     14.50m 
 28 McConkey, Paige            9 Red Creek                43-03     13.18m 
 29 Mammano, Kennedy          10 Newark Hs-Ny             41-08     12.70m 
 30 Lanphear, Cassie          10 Lyons                    41-04     12.59m 
 31 Blauvelt, Abby            12 Penn Yan                 41-00     12.49m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Darnell           12 Geneva                   11.62   4 
  2 Francis, Xavier           12 Harley-Allen             11.89   4 
  3 Israel, Xavier             9 Harley-Allen             12.02   4 
  4 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             12.09   3 
  5 Porter, Bryce             11 North Rose-W             12.13   4 
  6 Lee, Garrett              11 Solvay                   12.27   4 
  7 Fowler, Nicholas           9 Clyde-Savann             12.35   3 
  8 DeAngelis, Zack           11 Clyde-Savann             12.37   4 
  9 Burger, Alecs             11 Red Creek                12.55   3 
 10 Deveraux, Jordan          10 Solvay                   12.60   3 
 11 Shorter, Hakeem           11 Newark Hs-Ny             12.74   4 
 12 Lennon, Adam              11 Palmyra-Mace             12.76   3 
 13 Williams, Escol           10 Williamson C             12.82   2 
 14 Frechette, William        11 Marcus Whitm             12.82   2 
 15 Perot, Elijah             11 Marcus Whitm             12.85   2 
 16 Raburn, Dom               10 South Seneca             12.94   2 
 17 Dandridge, Quentin        11 Geneva                   13.02   2 
 18 Allman, Connor            10 Williamson C             13.11   1 
 19 Brown, Michael             8 Northstar Ch             13.13   1 
 20 House, Seth               12 Cato-Meridia             13.21   1 
 21 Alberts, Ryan             11 Cato-Meridia             13.22   3 
 22 Worden, Marshall          10 South Seneca             13.47   1 
 23 Woods, William            12 Lyons                    13.78   2 
 24 Domingues, Vitor          11 Red Creek                14.14   1 
 25 Harper, Drew              10 Penn Yan                 14.65   1 
 26 Myers, Daekwon             9 Newark Hs-Ny             15.96   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Broderick         12 Marion                   23.79   5 
  2 Collins, Tyler            12 Newark Hs-Ny             23.82   5 
  3 Rattray, Bryce            10 Clyde-Savann             23.98   5 
  4 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W             24.25   5 
  5 Francis, Xavier           12 Harley-Allen             24.61   5 
  6 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             24.66   5 
  7 Deveraux, Jordan          10 Solvay                   24.73   5 
  8 Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm             24.99   3 
  9 McGowan, Cole             11 Palmyra-Mace             25.45   3 
 10 Porter, Bryce             11 North Rose-W             25.64   4 
 11 Lennon, Adam              11 Palmyra-Mace             25.66   4 
 12 Cook, Sam                 12 Lyons                    25.70   4 
 13 Fox, Justin               12 Harley-Allen             25.84   3 
 14 Buirch, Nic                9 Marion                   26.22   4 
 15 Smith, Nate               12 Marcus Whitm             26.77   3 
 16 Brown, Michael             8 Northstar Ch             26.88   3 
 17 Simmons, Devin            11 Cato-Meridia             26.93   3 
 18 Gillespie, Steven         10 Red Creek                27.03   2 
 19 Allman, Connor            10 Williamson C             27.05   3 
 20 Chang, Ian                12 Red Creek                27.37   2 
 21 Shorter, Hakeem           11 Newark Hs-Ny             27.84   5 
 22 Woods, William            12 Lyons                    28.04   3 
 23 LaBarr, Cameron           10 Williamson C             28.08   2 
 24 Greene, Hunter            10 Penn Yan                 28.67   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Broderick         12 Marion                   51.97   5 
  2 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W             52.31   5 
  3 Hawley, Tom               12 South Seneca             55.02   5 
  4 Devendorf, Jack           11 Williamson C             56.20   5 
  5 Matsyuk, Tony             11 Solvay                   56.36   5 
  6 Frennett, Ben             11 Harley-Allen             56.45   4 
  7 Corning, Eli              11 South Seneca             56.95   4 
  8 Falter, Dan                9 Penn Yan                 59.05   4 
  9 Custer, Brandon           10 Newark Hs-Ny             59.73   4 
 10 Buirch, Nic                9 Marion                 1:00.09   1 
 11 Burnell, Kephri           10 Williamson C           1:00.43   4 
 12 Sutor, Will               12 Harley-Allen           1:00.64   3 
 13 Deveraux, Jordan          10 Solvay                 1:00.65   4 
 14 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan               1:00.81   4 
 15 Carnicelli, Logan          9 Cato-Meridia           1:04.09   2 
 16 House, Seth               12 Cato-Meridia           1:05.21   3 
 17 Bullock, Cody              8 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.91   2 
 18 Dean, Zach                 9 Marcus Whitm           1:08.62   2 
 19 Bersani-Molina, Sebastia  12 Geneva                 1:09.44   3 
 20 Huntington, Tyler          9 Northstar Ch           1:10.37   1 
 21 Gottshall, Maxwell        10 Marcus Whitm           1:11.48   1 
 22 Gritsak, Daniel            9 Northstar Ch           1:12.25   2 
 23 Tutucci, Francesco        12 Red Creek              1:15.27   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klein, Griffin            12 Red Creek              2:09.72   2 
  2 Hawley, Tom               12 South Seneca           2:14.86   2 
  3 VanHoover, Simon           9 Williamson C           2:15.41   2 
  4 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan               2:16.17   2 
  5 Frennett, Ben             11 Harley-Allen           2:16.19   2 
  6 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           2:17.43   2 
  7 Matsyuk, Tony             11 Solvay                 2:19.36   2 
  8 Porter, Benjamin          12 North Rose-W           2:21.41   2 
  9 Perrotte, Spencer         11 Palmyra-Mace           2:22.57   1 
 10 Rasmussen, Skylar         11 South Seneca           2:23.80   2 
 11 Nower, Zech               10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:23.93   2 
 12 Mayton, Nate              11 Marcus Whitm           2:26.44   2 
 13 Fitzgerald, Andrew        11 Williamson C           2:27.88   2 
 14 Higbee, Connor            10 Marion                 2:28.89   1 
 15 Voak, Sam                 11 Penn Yan               2:31.15   2 
 16 Burridge, William         12 Cato-Meridia           2:31.98   1 
 17 Sovie, Derek              12 North Rose-W           2:32.86   2 
 18 Anstee, Travis            11 Lyons                  2:35.51   1 
 19 Hilfiker, Preston          9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:36.78   1 
 20 Ramos Campos, Enrique     10 Red Creek              2:37.58   1 
 21 Ashley, Hayden            12 Palmyra-Mace           2:38.77   1 
 22 Lauster, Matt             12 Lyons                  2:46.09   1 
 23 Dean, Zach                 9 Marcus Whitm           2:49.10   1 
 24 Lippert, Spencer          10 Clyde-Savann           2:56.02   1 
 25 Morris, Jack              10 Cato-Meridia           3:01.82   1 
 26 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          7 Northstar Ch           3:03.17   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo               4:48.41   2 
  2 Klein, Griffin            12 Red Creek              4:53.46   2 
  3 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           4:54.21   2 
  4 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan               5:02.03   2 
  5 Eckler, Ben                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:05.94   2 
  6 Lazarre, Markis           12 Clyde-Savann           5:10.66   1 
  7 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan               5:10.98   2 
  8 Frye, Josh                12 Harley-Allen           5:12.99   1 
  9 Vanderbroek, Jake         12 Honeoye Cent           5:13.63   2 
 10 Nower, Zech               10 Newark Hs-Ny           5:13.92   2 
 11 Vandermolen, Alex         11 Palmyra-Mace           5:14.07   2 
 12 Mayton, Nate              11 Marcus Whitm           5:18.22   2 
 13 McIntyre, Tristan          9 Red Creek              5:18.76   2 
 14 Frisbee, Daniel            9 Waterloo               5:21.23   1 
 15 Liddle, Nick              12 Williamson C           5:22.86   2 
 16 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson C           5:22.91   2 
 17 Robinson, Brett           10 South Seneca           5:25.07   1 
 18 Borisuk, Stephen          11 Marcus Whitm           5:31.20   1 
 19 Phillips, Joe             11 Cato-Meridia           5:38.45   2 
 20 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           5:39.87   1 
 21 Seppeler, Nick            11 Marion                 5:41.62   1 
 22 Brown, Joseph             12 Cato-Meridia           5:54.13   1 
 23 Sovie, Derek              12 North Rose-W           5:55.86   1 
 24 Whiteleather, Cooper       9 Geneva                 5:58.18   1 
 25 Peckham, Nick             11 Harley-Allen           6:08.08   1 
 26 Bultron, Kendric          11 Geneva                 6:09.74   1 
 27 McKaig, Noah               9 Marion                 6:13.68   1 
 28 Roelle, Jason             11 North Rose-W           6:16.26   1 
 29 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          7 Northstar Ch           6:16.65   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan              10:57.91  
  2 Vandermortel, Dillon       9 Newark Hs-Ny          11:02.88  
  3 Hawley, Scott             10 South Seneca          11:06.62  
  4 Vanderbroek, Jake         12 Honeoye Cent          11:09.49  
  5 Stash, Gabe                9 Marcus Whitm          11:09.73  
  6 Mantz, Breandan           10 Red Creek             11:16.33  
  7 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo              11:18.56  
  8 Frisbee, Daniel            9 Waterloo              11:18.85  
  9 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson C          11:20.33  
 10 Lazarre, Markis           12 Clyde-Savann          11:24.40  
 11 McIntyre, Tristan          9 Red Creek             11:37.00  
 12 Coleman, Jonathon         11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:39.34  
 13 Williams, Jeremy           8 South Seneca          12:05.24  
 14 Sharp, Kyle               11 Clyde-Savann          12:07.35  
 15 Grell, JD                 10 Williamson C          12:17.11  
 16 Dillon, Chris             10 Palmyra-Mace          12:42.08  
 17 Hutchison, Matt            9 Palmyra-Mace          13:35.63  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann             15.66   4 
  2 Fisher, Noah              10 Red Creek                16.85   4 
  3 Meyer, Willie             11 Red Creek                17.22   4 
  4 Durham, Elijah            11 North Rose-W             17.49   4 
  5 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C             17.54   4 
  6 Lee, Isaiah               12 Solvay                   17.59   4 
  7 Su, Spike                 11 Harley-Allen             18.03   3 
  8 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo                 18.14   4 
  9 Dobbins, Charlie          12 Lyons                    18.16   3 
 10 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny             18.49   4 
 11 Lowe, Lincoln             11 South Seneca             18.52   3 
 12 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C             18.74   3 
 13 Aleperti, Ben             11 Geneva                   19.43   3 
 14 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace             20.28   3 
 15 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm             20.58   2 
 16 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch             20.97   2 
 17 Gottshall, Maxwell        10 Marcus Whitm             21.40   2 
 18 Ferri, Nick               11 Solvay                   21.88   3 
 19 Blauvelt, Zach             9 Penn Yan                 23.29   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meyer, Willie             11 Red Creek              1:02.14   3 
  2 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C           1:03.33   3 
  3 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo               1:03.76   3 
  4 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny           1:06.21   3 
  5 Dobbins, Charlie          12 Lyons                  1:06.76   2 
  6 Francemone, Colton        11 Solvay                 1:07.03   3 
  7 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann           1:08.63   2 
  8 Herbst, Connor            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.78   2 
  9 Fisher, Noah              10 Red Creek              1:08.93   3 
 10 Kinsey, Nick              11 Penn Yan               1:10.16   2 
 11 Rattray, Jaydon            9 Clyde-Savann           1:10.24   2 
 12 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.10   2 
 13 Taft, Christian           10 Cato-Meridia           1:13.56   1 
 14 Ferri, Nick               11 Solvay                 1:14.05   1 
 15 Farrell, Ian               9 Northstar Ch           1:16.18   1 
 16 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch           1:16.23   1 
 17 Correia, Jackson          10 Newark Hs-Ny           1:18.06   1 
 18 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitm           1:22.49   1 
 19 Blauvelt, Zach             9 Penn Yan               1:29.27   1 
 20 Patterson, Charles        11 Harley-Allen           1:29.59   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawley, Scott             10 South Seneca          11:20.25  
  2 McManus, Brett            12 Marion                11:28.75  
  3 Erickson, Zach            11 Honeoye Cent          11:34.36  
  4 Roelands, Jarrod          11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:36.37  
  5 Stash, Gabe                9 Marcus Whitm          11:39.49  
  6 Atwater, Sam               9 Clyde-Savann          11:47.84  
  7 Phillips, Joe             11 Cato-Meridia          11:57.89  
  8 Cavallo, Jonah            10 Solvay                12:34.13  
  9 Francemone, Colton        11 Solvay                12:34.44  
 10 Bourtis, Evan             12 Harley-Allen          12:49.38  
 11 Coleman, Jonathon         11 Newark Hs-Ny          12:53.66  
 12 Hansen, Peyton             9 Penn Yan              13:07.61  
 13 Ashley, Hayden            12 Palmyra-Mace          13:35.99  
 14 Schmitt, Dylan             9 Palmyra-Mace          13:39.54  
 15 Morris, Jack              10 Cato-Meridia          13:51.02  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneva                                                48.59   2 
     1) Switzer, Evan 12                2) Dandridge, Quentin 11          
     3) Menzies, Maurice 10             4) Parker, Darnell 12             
  2 Newark Hs-Ny                                          48.77   1 
     1) Santana, Joel 12                2) Collins, Tyler 12              
     3) Myers, Daekwon 9                4) Shorter, Hakeem 11             
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                       49.02   2 
     1) Lennon, Adam 11                 2) Alex, Tyler 11                 
     3) Green, Corick 11                4) McGowan, Cole 11               
  4 Red Creek                                             50.02   1 
  5 Cato-Meridian                                         50.15   1 
     1) Simmons, Devin 11               2) Alberts, Ryan 11               
     3) Burridge, William 12            4) House, Seth 12                 
  6 Marcus Whitman                                        50.34   2 
     1) Rohring, Thain 11               2) Perot, Elijah 11               
     3) Smith, Nate 12                  4) Frechette, William 11          
  7 Northstar Christian                                   50.49   2 
     1) Hawkins, Nathan 11              2) Jones, Mike 12                 
     3) Gritsak, Alex 11                4) Brown, Michael 8               
  8 Lyons                                                 50.62   2 
  9 Penn Yan                                              50.82   2 
     1) Falter, Dan 9                   2) Voak, Sam 11                   
     3) Drozda, John 11                 4) Ingerick, Kyle 9               
 10 Williamson Central                                    51.00   1 
     1) Allman, Connor 10               2) Niles, Nate 10                 
     3) Palmer, Nate 10                 4) Williams, Escol 10             
 11 South Seneca                                          51.30   1 
 12 Waterloo                                              52.23   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny                                        3:46.66   2 
     1) Collins, Tyler 12               2) Custer, Brandon 10             
     3) Roelands, Jarrod 11             4) Anglin, Devin 11               
  2 South Seneca                                        3:47.76   2 
  3 Solvay                                              3:49.44   2 
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:51.87   2 
     1) Jerome, Cody 11                 2) Block, Emerson 10              
     3) McGowan, Cole 11                4) Hughson, Ricky 12              
  5 Penn Yan                                            3:58.70   2 
     1) Kinsey, Nick 11                 2) Falter, Dan 9                  
     3) Voak, Sam 11                    4) Drozda, John 11                
  6 Williamson Central                                  4:00.21   1 
     1) Devendorf, Jack 11              2) Curran, Zach 12                
     3) Burnell, Kephri 10              4) VanHoover, Simon 9             
  7 Lyons                                               4:03.81   1 
  8 Marcus Whitman                                      4:04.60   1 
     1) Laursen, Carl 12                2) Frechette, William 11          
     3) Rohring, Thain 11               4) Smith, Nate 12                 
  9 Cato-Meridian                                       4:30.00   1 
     1) Burridge, William 12            2) House, Seth 12                 
     3) Carnicelli, Logan 9             4) Phillips, Joe 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Seneca                                        9:10.61  
  2 Penn Yan                                            9:18.14  
     1) Voak, Sam 11                    2) Tomlinson, Peter 12            
     3) Kinsey, Nick 11                 4) Davis, Andrew 12               
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      9:31.42  
     1) Borisuk, Stephen 11             2) Laursen, Carl 12               
     3) Mayton, Nate 11                 4) Smith, Nate 12                 
  4 Newark Hs-Ny                                        9:38.04  
     1) Nower, Zech 10                  2) Correia, Jackson 10            
     3) Roelands, Jarrod 11             4) Coleman, Jonathon 11           
  5 Red Creek                                           9:41.27  
  6 Marion                                              9:53.74  
  7 Clyde-Savannah                                      9:55.85  
     1) Rath, Isaac 12                  2) Lazarre, Markis 12             
     3) Atwater, Sam 9                  4) Haskins, Shaquan 12            
  8 Lyons                                              10:15.29  
  9 Harley-Allendale-Col                               10:22.69  
     1) Bourtis, Evan 12                2) Meyers, Noah 11                
     3) Peckham, Nick 11                4) Frye, Josh 12                  
 10 Cato-Meridian                                      10:23.92  
     1) Morris, Jack 10                 2) Burridge, William 12           
     3) Phillips, Joe 11                4) Raymer, Raymond 9              
 11 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:38.15  
     1) Blanc, Jaydin 9                 2) Dillon, Chris 10               
     3) Hopseker, Adam 10               4) Mannix, Travis 12              
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann           5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Pendleton, Connor         11 North Rose-W          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Fisher, Noah              10 Red Creek             J5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Burger, Alecs             11 Red Creek              5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Lowe, Lincoln             11 South Seneca          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C           5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Lee, Garrett              11 Solvay                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan               5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Ferri, Nick               11 Solvay                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 VanCamp, Peter             9 Marion                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Simmons, Devin            11 Cato-Meridia           4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Vandermolen, Alex         11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Whitleather, Cooper        9 Geneva                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo               4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Raburn, Dom               10 South Seneca           4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Intrator, Leeore          10 Harley-Allen           4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Barney, Matthew           10 Cato-Meridia           4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Burnell, Kephri           10 Williamson C                NH            
 -- Cora, Duvante              9 Waterloo                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C          13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Herbst, Connor            11 Palmyra-Mace           9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Tomoroska, Michael        10 Solvay                 9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C           8-09.00      2.66m 
  4 May, Jared                12 Marion                 8-09.00      2.66m 
  6 Gifford, Jacob            11 Lyons                  8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Waid, Holden              10 South Seneca           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Cavallo, Jonah            10 Solvay                      NH            
 -- Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Carnicelli, Logan          9 Cato-Meridia                NH            
 -- Brown, Joseph             12 Cato-Meridia                NH            
 -- Smith, Jesse              11 Lyons                       NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Tyler            11 Clyde-Savann          20-09.00      6.32m 
  2 Su, Spike                 11 Harley-Allen          18-09.00      5.71m 
  3 Lee, Isaiah               12 Solvay                18-08.00      5.68m 
  4 Lowe, Lincoln             11 South Seneca          18-06.50      5.65m 
  5 Fisher, Noah              10 Red Creek             17-09.50      5.42m 
  6 VanHoover, Simon           9 Williamson C          17-04.00      5.28m 
  7 Mosher, Krystofer         10 South Seneca          16-10.50      5.14m 
  8 Gillespie, Steven         10 Red Creek             16-10.00      5.13m 
  9 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan              16-09.00      5.10m 
 10 Switzer, Evan             12 Geneva                16-08.50      5.09m 
 11 Porter, Bryce             11 North Rose-W          16-07.00      5.05m 
 12 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C          16-06.50      5.04m 
 13 Durham, Elijah            11 North Rose-W          16-01.50      4.91m 
 14 Taft, Christian           10 Cato-Meridia          16-01.00      4.90m 
 15 Block, Emerson            10 Palmyra-Mace          15-07.00      4.74m 
 16 Woods, William            12 Lyons                 15-04.00      4.67m 
 17 Chan, Eric                11 Northstar Ch          14-09.50      4.50m 
 18 Gritsak, Alex             11 Northstar Ch          14-05.00      4.39m 
 19 Robson, Nate              10 Palmyra-Mace          14-03.00      4.34m 
 20 Lohnes, Memphis            8 Marcus Whitm          14-02.00      4.31m 
 21 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitm          13-11.00      4.24m 
 22 Cora, Duvante              9 Waterloo              13-08.00      4.16m 
 23 Harper, Drew              10 Penn Yan              11-08.50      3.56m 
 -- Lee, Garrett              11 Solvay                      ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Isaiah               12 Solvay                41-00.50     12.50m 
  2 Turner, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann          39-03.00     11.96m 
  3 Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm          37-11.00     11.55m 
  4 Meyer, Willie             11 Red Creek             37-07.50     11.46m 
  5 Corning, Eli              11 South Seneca          37-07.00     11.45m 
  6 LaBarr, Cameron           10 Williamson C          36-08.00     11.17m 
  7 Mosher, Krystofer         10 South Seneca          36-01.25     11.00m 
  8 Duvall, Tyler             10 Red Creek             36-00.00     10.97m 
  9 Intrator, Leeore          10 Harley-Allen          35-09.50     10.90m 
 10 Durham, Elijah            11 North Rose-W          35-08.00     10.87m 
 11 Francemone, Colton        11 Solvay                35-04.00     10.76m 
 12 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny          35-02.50     10.73m 
 13 Switzer, Evan             12 Geneva                35-01.00     10.69m 
 14 Williams, Escol           10 Williamson C          34-05.00     10.49m 
 15 Taft, Christian           10 Cato-Meridia          34-02.00     10.41m 
 16 Block, Emerson            10 Palmyra-Mace          31-05.00      9.57m 
 17 Doyle, Ian                 9 Clyde-Savann          30-10.50      9.41m 
 18 VanCamp, Peter             9 Marion                30-08.00      9.34m 
 19 Blanc, Jaydin              9 Palmyra-Mace          30-04.50      9.25m 
 20 Verkey, Jake               9 Newark Hs-Ny          29-06.00      8.99m 
 21 Greene, Hunter            10 Penn Yan              28-08.00      8.73m 
 22 Wayman, Devon             12 Cato-Meridia          27-04.50      8.34m 
 23 Castro, Gabriel           11 Northstar Ch          26-07.50      8.11m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Carson             12 Marion                43-04.00     13.20m 
  2 McElroye, Chase           12 Northstar Ch          43-02.75     13.17m 
  3 Bastedo, Duncan           11 Clyde-Savann          39-10.00     12.14m 
  4 Morgan, Jon               12 Penn Yan              38-00.50     11.59m 
  5 Crego, Connor             12 Marion                37-11.50     11.56m 
  6 Lester, Zach              12 North Rose-W          37-02.00     11.32m 
  7 Cervantes, Norberto       10 Williamson C          36-08.50     11.18m 
  8 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm          36-06.00     11.12m 
  9 Mann, Derrik              12 Clyde-Savann          36-03.50     11.06m 
 10 Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch          35-04.50     10.78m 
 11 Ferguson, Donovan         12 Williamson C          35-00.00     10.66m 
 12 Pearce, Nathan            10 Palmyra-Mace          33-00.50     10.07m 
 13 Verkey, Jake               9 Newark Hs-Ny          31-03.50      9.53m 
 14 Harris, Jordan             9 Lyons                 31-02.50      9.51m 
 15 Henner, Jacob             11 North Rose-W          30-09.00      9.37m 
 16 Su, Spike                 11 Harley-Allen          30-08.00      9.34m 
 17 Gantz, James              12 Waterloo              30-03.00      9.22m 
 18 Hill, Justin              12 Marcus Whitm          29-04.00      8.94m 
 19 Smith, Zack               11 South Seneca          29-00.00      8.83m 
 20 Mercado, PJ               11 South Seneca          28-09.00      8.76m 
 21 Perchitti, Chris           9 Waterloo              28-07.00      8.71m 
 22 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace          28-03.00      8.61m 
 23 Sorber, Nathan            10 Cato-Meridia          28-01.00      8.55m 
 24 Woods, Nick               10 Lyons                 27-00.50      8.24m 
 25 Patrick, Hefferon         12 Geneva                26-08.50      8.14m 
 26 Medina, Brandon            8 Harley-Allen          26-02.00      7.97m 
 27 Stout, Joe                10 Red Creek             20-06.00      6.24m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Derrik              12 Clyde-Savann            123-09     37.71m 
  2 Cervantes, Norberto       10 Williamson C            123-06     37.64m 
  3 Ferguson, Donovan         12 Williamson C            106-11     32.58m 
  4 McElroye, Chase           12 Northstar Ch             97-00     29.56m 
  5 McGowan, Ben               9 Geneva                   95-03     29.03m 
  6 Roegiers, Zach            12 Marion                   94-01     28.67m 
  7 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace             88-04     26.92m 
  8 Pearce, Nathan            10 Palmyra-Mace             87-05     26.64m 
  9 Morgan, Jon               12 Penn Yan                 87-04     26.61m 
 10 Crego, Connor             12 Marion                   86-03     26.28m 
 11 Sorber, Nathan            10 Cato-Meridia             84-04     25.70m 
 12 Lester, Zach              12 North Rose-W             83-09     25.52m 
 13 Lundberg, Derek           11 Northstar Ch             81-07     24.86m 
 14 Verkey, Jake               9 Newark Hs-Ny             81-01     24.71m 
 15 Backus, Donovan           10 Lyons                    78-03     23.85m 
 16 Mantz, Breandan           10 Red Creek                75-01     22.88m 
 17 Worden, Marshall          10 South Seneca             74-06     22.70m 
 18 Schoeller, Nicholas       11 Marcus Whitm             73-08     22.45m 
 19 Lewis, Caleb               9 North Rose-W             73-05     22.37m 
 20 Patterson, Charles        11 Harley-Allen             69-08     21.23m 
 21 Stout, Joe                10 Red Creek                69-07     21.20m 
 22 Smith, Zack               11 South Seneca             68-09     20.95m 
 23 Gantz, James              12 Waterloo                 67-04     20.52m 
 24 Perchitti, Chris           9 Waterloo                 67-01     20.44m 
 25 Larkin, Alex              10 Lyons                    60-11     18.56m 
 26 Bastedo, Duncan           11 Clyde-Savann             57-09     17.60m 
 27 DePorter, Samuel          11 Marcus Whitm             54-03     16.53m 
 28 Medina, Brandon            8 Harley-Allen             51-08     15.74m