Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2015 11:17 PM
                          Brighton Relays - 4/24/2015                          
                                  Brighton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Veronica Wojnowski        10 Eastridge             12:20.69    5   
  2 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 Eastridge             12:29.20    5   
  3 Grace Kibler               9 Attica                12:31.02    4   
  4 Hannah Perry              11 Brighton              12:57.94    3   
  5 Kate Witkowski             9 Attica                13:25.60    4   
  6 Joan Mattle                9 Wayne Centra          13:41.92    2   
  7 Audry Mattle              11 Wayne Centra          13:53.36    2   
  8 Anne Bartlett             11 Brighton              13:58.28    3   
  9 Ashley Montgomery         11 Byron-Bergen          13:59.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 person
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra             17.08   3   3.33
  2 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                 17.81   3 
  3 T'Oine Buckman            10 Eastridge                17.91   3   2   
  4 Katie Hamel                8 Wayne Centra             18.75   3   3.33
  5 Adrianna VanCuyck         11 Wayne Centra             18.83   3   3.33
  6 Lindsey Luce              11 Attica                   18.98   2   2.66
  7 Breanna Maciag            11 Brighton                 19.06   2 
  8 Melissa MacCowan           7 Byron-Bergen             19.69   1   1.33
  9 Sierra Johnson            11 Attica                   19.86   2   2.66
 10 Elizabeth Decker          10 Eastridge                20.66   1   2   
 11 Bethany Ezard             11 Byron-Bergen             21.11   1   1.33
 12 Paige Perry                9 Attica                   21.31   1   2.66
 13 Sarah Clay                12 Byron-Bergen             21.89   1   1.33
 14 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 Eastridge                22.18   1   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                               52.19   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   53.67   2   8   
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     53.86   2   6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                        54.45   2   4   
  5 Brighton  'A'                                         55.49   1   2   
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                    55.83   2   1   
  7 Attica  'A'                                         1:02.75   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:04.56   10   
  2 Attica  'A'                                         1:06.89    8   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:51.93   2  10   
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:53.28   2   8   
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:53.47   2   6   
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:56.50   2   4   
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       1:59.19   2   2   
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:59.81   2   1   
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                 2:05.14   1 
  8 Attica  'A'                                         2:14.95   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:17.07   10   
       1:04.524 (1:04.524)        2:10.482 (1:05.958)        3:12.967 (1:02.486)
       4:17.062 (1:04.096)
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       4:29.35    8   
       1:06.582 (1:06.582)        2:15.583 (1:09.001)        3:24.143 (1:08.561)
       4:29.345 (1:05.203)
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:36.05    6   
       1:04.733 (1:04.733)        2:17.177 (1:12.445)        3:26.403 (1:09.226)
       4:36.046 (1:09.644)
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:41.37    4   
       1:11.844 (1:11.844)        2:23.768 (1:11.924)        3:32.511 (1:08.743)
       4:41.371 (1:08.861)
  5 Attica  'A'                                         5:11.15    2   
       1:15.234 (1:15.234)        2:28.949 (1:13.716)        3:43.537 (1:14.588)
       5:11.149 (1:27.612)
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                             5:47.84    1   
       1:24.056 (1:24.056)        2:47.597 (1:23.541)        4:19.377 (1:31.781)
       5:47.833 (1:28.456)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                      10:40.89   10   
       2:43.520 (2:43.520)        5:19.304 (2:35.784)        8:05.014 (2:45.711)
      10:40.887 (2:35.873)
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:31.34    8   
       2:54.668 (2:54.668)        5:52.246 (2:57.578)        9:00.485 (3:08.240)
      11:31.333 (2:30.848)
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  11:34.67    6   
       2:57.673 (2:57.673)        5:56.709 (2:59.037)        8:51.236 (2:54.528)
      11:34.667 (2:43.432)
  4 Attica  'A'                                        11:34.74    4   
       2:54.209 (2:54.209)        5:44.463 (2:50.254)        8:41.887 (2:57.424)
      11:34.733 (2:52.847)
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                      23:42.37   10   
       5:45.761 (5:45.761)       11:42.334 (5:56.573)       17:35.883 (5:53.550)
      23:42.365 (6:06.482)
  2 Attica  'A'                                        26:01.51    8   
       6:07.185 (6:07.185)       12:41.435 (6:34.250)       19:17.713 (6:36.278)
      26:01.507 (6:43.795)
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                     27:34.49    6   
       6:07.574 (6:07.574)       12:55.948 (6:48.375)       20:21.465 (7:25.517)
      27:34.485 (7:13.020)
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  27:55.74    4   
       5:59.692 (5:59.692)       13:46.323 (7:46.632)       20:44.403 (6:58.080)
      27:55.733 (7:11.331)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:31.32   2  10   
       1:02.188 (1:02.188)          1:59.353 (57.166)        4:31.312 (2:31.960)
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:38.44   2   8   
       1:05.346 (1:05.346)          2:03.254 (57.909)        4:38.431 (2:35.177)
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:40.47   2   6   
       1:00.958 (1:00.958)          1:59.011 (58.054)        4:40.470 (2:41.459)
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:59.50   2   4   
       1:11.695 (1:11.695)          2:07.439 (55.744)        4:59.491 (2:52.053)
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       5:05.96   2   2   
       1:06.617 (1:06.617)        2:07.294 (1:00.677)        5:05.951 (2:58.658)
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 5:06.62   1   1   
       1:11.784 (1:11.784)        2:15.480 (1:03.697)        5:06.621 (2:51.141)
  7 Attica  'A'                                         5:25.53   1 
       1:18.634 (1:18.634)        2:23.906 (1:05.273)        5:25.524 (3:01.618)
  8 School Of The Arts  'A'                             5:50.47   1 
       1:18.355 (1:18.355)        2:19.077 (1:00.722)        5:50.469 (3:31.392)
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                     14:20.51   10   
       4:17.515 (4:17.515)        5:27.742 (1:10.227)        8:21.158 (2:53.417)
      14:20.502 (5:59.345)
  2 Holley Central  'A'                                14:32.69    8   
       4:33.366 (4:33.366)        5:48.743 (1:15.378)        8:40.233 (2:51.491)
      14:32.681 (5:52.448)
  3 Brighton  'A'                                      14:35.21    6   
       4:25.375 (4:25.375)        5:34.802 (1:09.428)        8:21.370 (2:46.568)
      14:35.207 (6:13.837)
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  15:13.75    4   
       4:41.311 (4:41.311)        5:55.277 (1:13.966)        8:45.678 (2:50.402)
      15:13.748 (6:28.070)
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                 16:32.42    2   
       5:18.932 (5:18.932)        6:37.349 (1:18.417)        9:34.373 (2:57.024)
      16:32.413 (6:58.041)
  6 Attica  'A'                                        17:08.91    1   
       5:15.361 (5:15.361)        6:35.294 (1:19.934)       10:04.444 (3:29.150)
      17:08.909 (7:04.466)
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra           4-10.00    5   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       O       X   
  2 Kaitlyn Bonczyk            9 Wayne Centra          J4-10.00    5   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O     XXX   
  3 Lindsey Luce              11 Attica                 4-08.00    4   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO   
  4 Mya Fisher                 8 School Of Th           4-04.00    4   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Adina Goldstein           10 Brighton              J4-04.00    3   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
  6 Sierra Johnson            11 Attica                 4-02.00    4   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  7 Lauren Carr-Harris        10 Brighton              J4-02.00    3   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine Lowenguth       12 Brighton               8-00.00    5   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       P       O     XXO      XO     XXX   
  2 Lourdes Sharp             10 Brighton               7-06.00    5   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P       P       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Libby Ziegler             10 Attica                 7-00.00    8   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Emily Gonyea               7 Byron-Bergen           6-00.00    6   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Reanne Dressler           10 Byron-Bergen                NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          16-02.00    4   
  2 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra          15-09.00    5   
  3 Shana Spinks              10 School Of Th          15-05.00    3   
  4 Leanna Harris             11 Eastridge             14-07.75  
  5 Kaitlyn Bonczyk            9 Wayne Centra          14-06.00    5   
  6 Macey Cook                11 Attica                14-03.00    1   
  7 Sarah Newlands            11 Brighton              13-09.50    2   
  8 Christine Teng            11 Brighton              13-06.75    2   
  9 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th          13-01.50    3   
 10 Grace Campbell            10 Byron-Bergen          13-00.00    0.50
 11 Sunny Guyette              9 Greece Olymp          12-11.75    4   
 12 Melissa MacCowan           7 Byron-Bergen          12-05.00    0.50
 13 Sierra Johnson            11 Attica                11-06.50    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          33-07.25    5   
  2 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra          32-03.25    4   
  3 Leanna Harris             11 Eastridge             32-00.50    1   
  4 Hannah Newlands            9 Brighton              30-06.50    3   
  5 Amy Dhaliwal              10 Greece Olymp          29-08.75    5   
  6 Macey Cook                11 Attica                29-07.00    2   
  7 Riley Blasiak              9 Brighton              29-04.50    3   
  8 Bethany Ezard             11 Byron-Bergen          28-01.50    1   
  9 Carley Schojan             8 Wayne Centra          27-09.50    4   
 10 Grace Campbell            10 Byron-Bergen          27-00.25    1   
 11 Michele Lin                7 Attica                25-10.25    2   
 -- Olivia Radford             7 Holley Centr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MaiJoi Sharp              12 Brighton              28-08.25    5   
  2 Johnae Naylor             11 Byron-Bergen          28-03.50    4   
  3 Jade Underwood            12 Holley Centr          26-10.25    3   
  4 Andrea Resto              11 School Of Th          26-09.00    2   
  5 Makayla Nesmith           11 Greece Olymp          26-05.75    1   
  6 Tara Meyer                11 Attica                26-02.50    0.50
  7 Lea Schmidtgen            11 Brighton              25-00.00    5   
  8 Alicyn Bizari             10 Byron-Bergen          24-01.25    4   
  9 Celestine Henry            9 Greece Olymp          23-07.00    1   
 10 Amber Kelly               12 School Of Th          23-06.75    2   
 11 Angela Weaver              9 Holley Centr          23-06.00    3   
 12 Lindsey Luce              11 Attica                23-03.50    0.50
 13 Meghan Roberts             9 Wayne Centra          21-01.25  
 14 Amber Taylor               9 Wayne Centra          19-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alicia Dylag              12 Attica                   88-05    5   
  2 Lourdes Sharp             10 Brighton                 75-11    4   
  3 Sam Morgante              12 Byron-Bergen             74-07    3   
  4 Susan Kehl                11 Attica                   70-10    5   
  5 Makayla Nesmith           11 Greece Olymp             69-03    1   
  6 MaiJoi Sharp              12 Brighton                 68-06    4   
  7 Angela Weaver              9 Holley Centr             64-00    2   
  8 Amber Kelly               12 School Of Th             62-07    0.50
  9 Jade Underwood            12 Holley Centr             61-08    2   
 10 Amber Taylor               9 Wayne Centra             57-06  
 11 Johnae Naylor             11 Byron-Bergen             55-07    3   
 12 Madison Raforth           10 Greece Olymp             54-02    1   
 13 Shayla Brown               9 School Of Th             52-09    0.50
 14 Meghan Roberts             9 Wayne Centra             52-01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caleb Covell              11 Eastridge             10:58.48    5   
  2 Aron Gross                12 Brighton              11:12.67    4   
  3 Ben Stalls                10 Eastridge             11:32.78    5   
  4 Daniel Warth               8 Brighton              11:36.97    4   
  5 Taven Romesser            10 Attica                11:54.45    3   
  6 Andrew Rowley             10 Holley Centr          12:04.32    2   
  7 Jared Scherer             11 Holley Centr          12:15.23    2   
  8 Kylar Mayer               10 Attica                12:24.66    3   
  9 Manjinder Brar            11 Greece Olymp          13:33.72    1   
 10 Kevin Sloane Jr           11 Greece Olymp          14:18.12    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 person
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp             16.03   4   3.33
  2 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp             16.76   4   3.33
  3 David Curenton            12 Uprep Roches             17.07   1   2.66
  4 Nathan McCarthy           12 Byron-Bergen             17.78   4   2   
  5 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches             17.80   4   2.66
  6 Rahim Smith               12 Uprep Roches             18.25   4   2.66
  7 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp             18.39   4   3.33
  8 Damian Marchetti          11 Attica                   19.33   3   0.66
  9 Ethan Hall                11 Byron-Bergen             20.27   3   2   
 10 Derrick Hildreth          10 Holley Centr             20.50   2   1.33
 11 James Skehan              10 Holley Centr             20.70   3   1.33
 12 Weston Head                9 Attica                   21.00   2   0.66
 13 Dallas Stevens            11 East Hs-Roch             21.35   2 
 14 Ryan Moseman              11 Holley Centr             21.35   2   1.33
 15 Josh Phelps                9 Byron-Bergen             22.11   3   2   
 16 Matthew Friedhaber         9 Attica                   22.30   1   0.66
 17 Ben Harrington            10 Wayne Centra             25.55   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  44.67   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   45.00   2   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.90   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     47.54   2   4   
  5 Brighton  'A'                                         47.87   2   2   
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                   50.97   1   1   
  7 Attica  'A'                                           52.05   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     53.63   10   
  2 Holley Central  'A'                                   54.86    8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                         55.42    6   
  4 Attica  'A'                                           58.45    4   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.53   2  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:34.79   2   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:39.67   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:39.90   1   4   
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       1:47.32   1   2   
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 1:47.57   1   1   
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:50.51   2 
  8 Attica  'A'                                         1:51.36   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   3:53.48   10   
        59.236 (59.236)  1:56.729 (57.494)  2:54.934 (58.205)  3:53.474 (58.541)
  2 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:57.56    8   
           58.000 (58.000)          1:56.672 (58.673)        2:57.771 (1:01.099)
         3:57.554 (59.784)
  3 Attica  'A'                                         4:08.92    6   
       1:01.471 (1:01.471)        2:04.390 (1:02.919)        3:09.423 (1:05.034)
         4:08.911 (59.489)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:56.52   10   
       2:13.379 (2:13.379)        4:31.423 (2:18.045)        6:47.741 (2:16.318)
       8:56.514 (2:08.774)
  2 Attica  'A'                                        10:05.55    8   
       2:31.822 (2:31.822)        4:54.887 (2:23.065)        7:35.132 (2:40.245)
      10:05.543 (2:30.412)
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  10:08.06    6   
       2:35.441 (2:35.441)        5:03.709 (2:28.268)        7:41.893 (2:38.185)
      10:08.057 (2:26.165)
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:10.04    4   
       2:34.007 (2:34.007)        4:59.459 (2:25.453)        7:46.634 (2:47.175)
      10:10.034 (2:23.400)
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                      19:33.85   10   
       4:48.293 (4:48.293)        9:56.242 (5:07.950)       14:41.046 (4:44.804)
      19:33.846 (4:52.800)
  2 Holley Central  'A'                                21:32.49    8   
       4:56.047 (4:56.047)       10:28.017 (5:31.970)       15:59.786 (5:31.770)
      21:32.481 (5:32.696)
  3 Attica  'A'                                        22:41.44    6   
       6:03.557 (6:03.557)       11:18.850 (5:15.294)       17:08.803 (5:49.953)
      22:41.432 (5:32.630)
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  23:22.31    4   
       5:59.693 (5:59.693)       11:50.682 (5:50.990)       17:32.076 (5:41.394)
      23:22.306 (5:50.230)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:50.63   10   
           54.736 (54.736)          1:44.442 (49.706)        3:50.625 (2:06.183)
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:58.11    8   
           53.641 (53.641)          1:42.235 (48.595)        3:58.112 (2:15.878)
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       4:24.20    6   
       1:04.726 (1:04.726)          1:56.323 (51.598)        4:24.201 (2:27.878)
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:33.45    4   
       1:00.053 (1:00.053)          1:55.061 (55.008)        4:33.444 (2:38.384)
  5 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:36.74    2   
       1:00.832 (1:00.832)        2:01.459 (1:00.627)        4:36.736 (2:35.278)
  6 Attica  'A'                                         5:18.26    1   
       1:25.431 (1:25.431)        2:26.434 (1:01.003)        5:18.256 (2:51.822)
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                     12:02.10   10   
       3:48.889 (3:48.889)          4:47.042 (58.154)        7:12.055 (2:25.013)
      12:02.092 (4:50.037)
  2 Brighton  'A'                                      12:19.19    8   
       3:47.683 (3:47.683)          4:46.147 (58.465)        7:09.151 (2:23.004)
      12:19.189 (5:10.038)
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                 12:42.46    6   
       4:02.438 (4:02.438)        5:02.988 (1:00.550)        7:27.809 (2:24.821)
      12:42.454 (5:14.646)
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                12:49.67    4   
       3:57.264 (3:57.264)          4:55.546 (58.282)        7:21.718 (2:26.173)
      12:49.670 (5:27.953)
  5 Attica  'A'                                        13:57.13    2   
       4:00.484 (4:00.484)        5:07.785 (1:07.302)        7:36.303 (2:28.518)
      13:57.124 (6:20.821)
 -- Byron-Bergen  'A'                                       DNF  
       4:08.168 (4:08.168)        5:11.205 (1:03.037)
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp           6-00.00    5   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-01.00 
         P       P       P       O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  2 Brandon Burke             10 Byron-Bergen           5-10.00    8   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp           5-08.00    5   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Devin Woodyard            11 Brighton               5-06.00    6   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Stephen Mallet            12 Holley Centr           5-00.00    4   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Matthew Friedhaber         9 Attica                      NH  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P     XXX   
 -- Isaiah Kelly               9 Brighton                    NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Flint Dilella             11 Holley Centr                NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Ethan Hall                11 Byron-Bergen                NH  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P     XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terry Taylor              11 Greece Olymp          12-06.00    5   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-04.00 
         P       P       P       P        P        P      XXO       XO        O       XO      XXX   
  2 Anthony Nguyen            12 Greece Olymp          11-06.00    5   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P       P       P        P        P        P      XXO      XPP   
  3 Trevor Delly              10 Eastridge             11-00.00    6   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P       P       P       XO        O        O      XXX   
  4 Ian Crowley Perry         12 Brighton              10-06.00    4   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       P        O       XO      XXX   
  5 Robert Calkins            10 Brighton               9-06.00    4   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       O     XXO      XXX   
  6 Cory Utter                12 Byron-Bergen           9-00.00    4   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
        XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  7 Flint Dilella             11 Holley Centr           8-00.00    2   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Erik Balys                 8 Holley Centr                NH  
     8-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Justin Hannan              9 Byron-Bergen                NH  
     8-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Angelo Hutchins           11 Eastridge                   NH  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       P     XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp          19-05.00    5   
  2 Brandon Burke             10 Byron-Bergen          18-09.75    4   
  3 Devin Woodyard            11 Brighton              18-03.75    3   
  4 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          18-03.50    5   
  5 Caleb Howe                10 Brighton              18-02.50    3   
  6 Nathan McCarthy           12 Byron-Bergen          18-01.75    4   
  7 Matt DeSimone              9 Holley Centr          17-10.00    2   
  8 Martin Beadle             12 Holley Centr          17-07.75    2   
  9 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson    9 Uprep Roches          17-02.50  
 10 Damian Marchetti          11 Attica                15-08.75  
 11 Trevon Pitts              10 Eastridge             14-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp          40-07.50    5   
  2 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          40-04.50    5   
  3 James Clarke              11 School Of Th          38-02.50    4   
  4 Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th          37-11.00    4   
  5 Jordan Miller             10 Byron-Bergen          36-09.50    3   
  6 Spencer Remington         10 Attica                35-08.00    1   
  7 Sagar Sharma               9 Brighton              35-00.00    2   
  8 Tucker Bezon              11 Byron-Bergen          33-06.50    3   
  9 Amir Massey                9 Uprep Roches          33-01.50  
 10 Desmond Barber            10 Wayne Centra          32-09.00    0.50
 11 Keith Scott Jr.            9 Brighton              32-08.50    2   
 12 Chris Balys               10 Holley Centr          31-08.00  
 13 Ben Harrington            10 Wayne Centra          31-07.50    0.50
 14 Zebulon Huber             10 Attica                31-05.00    1   
 15 Flint Dilella             11 Holley Centr          31-02.50  
 16 Trevon Pitts              10 Eastridge             30-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          44-07.00    5   
  2 Casey Goldberg            12 Brighton              39-02.50    0.50
  3 Mitchell Chudzik          10 Attica                38-08.50    4   
  4 Charles Utter             12 Byron-Bergen          36-09.00    2   
  5 Elijah Postlehwaite       12 Wayne Centra          36-07.00    3   
  6 Ross Pinson               11 Holley Centr          36-06.00    1   
  7 Zachary Hellwig           10 Attica                34-09.00    4   
  8 Ernest Meeks              11 Greece Olymp          34-07.50    5   
  9 Lucky Edwards             11 Uprep Roches          34-01.25  
 10 Dan Kunz                  10 Wayne Centra          33-11.25    3   
 11 Andrew Gottler            11 Byron-Bergen          33-04.25    2   
 12 Stephen Mallet            12 Holley Centr          31-03.00    1   
 13 Anthony Cole              11 Brighton              28-04.50    0.50
 14 Jamie Baldwin              9 Uprep Roches          25-09.75  
 15 Evan Baldwin               9 Uprep Roches          25-07.25  
 16 Kyle Suhr                 10 Eastridge             25-06.00  
 -- Christian Rambali         12 Greece Olymp         X36-03.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp            129-04    5   
  2 Charles Utter             12 Byron-Bergen            121-03    4   
  3 Dan Kunz                  10 Wayne Centra            109-09    3   
  4 Mitchell Chudzik          10 Attica                  109-07    2   
  5 Glenn Robb                12 Holley Centr            101-01    0.50
  6 Ernest Meeks              11 Greece Olymp             98-00    5   
  7 Alex Tian                  9 Brighton                 95-03    1   
  8 Elijah Postlehwaite       12 Wayne Centra             92-11    3   
  9 Casey Goldberg            12 Brighton                 91-09    1   
 10 Bryan Hallenbeck          12 Byron-Bergen             90-05    4   
 11 Joe Ellmore                9 Attica                   78-01    2   
 12 Kyle Suhr                 10 Eastridge                71-11  
 13 James Skehan              10 Holley Centr             65-08    0.50
 14 Jamie Baldwin              9 Uprep Roches             65-05  
 15 Jamel Eason                  Eastridge                61-04  
 16 Evan Baldwin               9 Uprep Roches             57-06  
 -- Christian Rambali         12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brighton                    90        2) Wayne Central              74   
    3) Byron-Bergen                73        4) Attica                     72   
    5) Eastridge                   59        6) Greece Olympia             38   
    7) School Of The Arts          36        8) Holley Central             19   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia             102        2) Byron-Bergen               82   
    3) Brighton                    79        4) Attica                     49   
    5) Holley Central              47        6) Wayne Central              45   
    7) Eastridge                   30        8) UPrep Rochester            28   
    9) School Of The Arts           8