Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2015 10:04 PM
                         Cardinal Classic - 4/25/2015                          
                            St. John Fisher College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 12.79  4/27/2013   Miasia Hillman, Alfred                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Dambacher            JR Fredonia St.             12.51   2.6  1  10   
  2 Hannah Brackley           SR Nazareth                 12.56   2.6  1   8   
  3 Destiny Johnson           SO Niagara                  12.67   2.6  1   6   
  4 Monique McBride           SO Niagara                  12.74   2.6  1   5   
  5 Uchechi Nna               FR RIT                      12.75   2.3  2   4   
  6 Maggie Doyle              FR Niagara                  12.76   2.6  1   3   
  7 Emily Young               FR RIT                      13.02   2.5  3   2   
  8 Brittany Schutrum         SO Rochester                13.15   2.3  2   1   
  9 Ashalee Joseph            SO Oswego State             13.29   2.3  2 
 10 Maggie Muzio              FR Nazareth                 13.46   2.3  2 
 11 Samantha Orlando          JR RIT                      13.49   2.5  3 
 12 Melissa DeBona            JR RIT                      13.54   2.5  3 
 13 Giovanna Hibbard          FR Niagara                  13.60   2.5  3 
 14 Marguerite Hughes         JR RIT                      13.61   2.5  3 
 15 Alex Walker               SO Nazareth                 13.62   2.3  2 
 16 Kim Kohn                  FR Oswego State             13.67   2.5  3 
 17 Lilly Lupinetti           FR Niagara                  13.77   2.5  3 
 18 Lani Tran                 FR RIT                      13.83   2.8  5 
 19 Gabrielle Villar          SR RIT                      13.90   2.3  2 
 20 Anaelle Amy               FR Utica                    13.92   2.3  2 
 21 Randi Bort                FR St. John Fis             13.93   1.7  4 
 22 Taylor McLoughlin         FR St. John Fis             13.96   1.7  4 
 23 Anyah Wright              FR Rochester                13.96   1.7  4 
 24 Mary Mazella              SO Oswego State             14.03   2.8  5 
 25 Jessica Gallagher         SO RIT                      14.33   1.7  4 
 26 Elizabeth Wisely          FR Nazareth                 14.40   1.7  4 
 27 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SR Rochester                14.43   1.7  4 
 28 Marcelina Martynek        FR Rochester                14.62   1.7  4 
 29 Lu-Aisha Charles          FR Herkimer Cou             14.90   2.8  5 
 30 Tia Britton               FR Utica                    15.13   2.8  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 25.50  4/27/2013   Katrina Lambert, Buffalo Stat               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Dambacher            JR Fredonia St.             26.00   2.2  1  10   
  2 Brittany Feldman          FR Fredonia St.             26.10   2.2  1   8   
  3 Kelly Fredette            SR RIT                      26.14   2.2  1   6   
  4 Brittany Porter           SR Rochester                26.70   2.2  1   5   
  5 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              26.75   2.2  1   4   
  6 Mara Skordynski           SO Niagara                  26.77   2.2  1   3   
  7 Jessica Colmerauer        SO St. John Fis             27.00   5.0  2   2   
  8 Chelsea Cleveland         SO St. John Fis             27.02   5.0  2   1   
  9 Kristen Harrigan          SR Oswego State             27.04   5.0  2 
 10 Claire Kowalczyk          FR Rochester                27.58   3.0  4 
 11 Brittany Schutrum         SO Rochester                27.63   2.2  1 
 12 Emily Shaben              FR Oswego State             27.65   2.4  3 
 13 Kasey Cannister           SO Houghton                 27.76   5.0  2 
 14 Andrea Larnard            FR Nazareth                 27.78   5.0  2 
 15 Mikey Maxwell             SO Utica                    27.83   2.4  3 
 16 Chelsea Grupp             FR St. John Fis             27.84   2.2  1 
 17 Jenna Minges              FR Niagara                  27.86   2.4  3 
 18 Kim Kohn                  FR Oswego State             27.94   2.4  3 
 19 Emily Higgins             JR Fredonia St.             28.07   5.0  2 
 20 Maggie Muzio              FR Nazareth                 28.13   5.0  2 
 21 Anaelle Amy               FR Utica                    28.22   5.0  2 
 22 Melissa DeBona            JR RIT                      28.45   2.4  3 
 23 Katherine Rodriguez       SR Oswego State             28.58   3.0  4 
 24 Lilly Lupinetti           FR Niagara                  28.73   2.4  3 
 25 Marguerite Hughes         JR RIT                      28.75   2.4  3 
 26 Gabrielle Villar          SR RIT                      28.94   3.0  4 
 27 Randi Bort                FR St. John Fis             29.34   3.0  4 
 28 Taylor McLoughlin         FR St. John Fis             29.38   3.0  4 
 29 Natalia Galant            JR Rochester                29.56   3.0  4 
 30 Giovanna Hibbard          FR Niagara                  29.57   1.2  5 
 31 Amy Juliano               FR Oswego State             29.59   1.2  5 
 32 Kaitlyn Houghtling        FR RIT                      29.77   3.0  4 
 33 Jessica Gallagher         SO RIT                      30.33   3.0  4 
 34 Kylie Bedwell             FR Niagara                  31.41   1.2  5 
 35 Tia Britton               FR Utica                    32.30   1.2  5 
 36 Alexandria Caldwell       SR St. John Fis             32.61   1.2  5 
 37 Sherry Georgeson          FR Finger Lakes             32.99   1.2  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.95  4/27/2013   Hannah Brackley, Nazareth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester                58.53   1  10   
  2 Marissa Pariseau          SR Oswego State             58.85   1   8   
  3 Brittany Porter           SR Rochester                59.24   1   6   
  4 Michaela Gildemeyer       SR Nazareth                 59.54   1   5   
  5 Laura Morrison            SO Fredonia St.             59.73   1   4   
  6 Nikki Garns               FR Houghton               1:00.36   1   3   
  7 Amanda White              SR RIT                    1:00.70   1   2   
  8 Kristen Harrigan          SR Oswego State           1:00.91   2   1   
  9 Samantha Goble            FR Nazareth               1:01.59   1 
 10 Kate Taggart              FR Houghton               1:02.43   2 
 11 Andrea Larnard            FR Nazareth               1:02.62   2 
 12 Sydney Saccone            SO St. John Fis           1:02.86   2 
 13 Claire Kowalczyk          FR Rochester              1:02.90   2 
 14 Liz Pieri                 JR RIT                    1:03.49   2 
 15 Emily Shaben              FR Oswego State           1:03.55   3 
 16 Rachel Wisley             FR Niagara                1:04.85   2 
 17 Rachel Graves             FR Finger Lakes           1:06.04   3 
 18 Marissa Perez             FR Houghton               1:07.98   3 
 19 Amy Juliano               FR Oswego State           1:08.74   2 
 20 Alexandria Caldwell       SR St. John Fis           1:17.47   3 
 21 Jessica Inserra           JR Utica                  1:20.12   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:13.87  4/27/2013   Keira Wood, Geneseo St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brie Malanga              SO Niagara                2:18.04   1  10   
  2 Emma Jones                SO RIT                    2:21.19   1   8   
  3 Kim Foltz                 SR Fredonia St.           2:21.56   1   6   
  4 Kristine Reed             JR RIT                    2:22.18   1   5   
  5 Rebekah White             FR Houghton               2:23.75   1   4   
  6 Bonnie Binggeli           SO Fredonia St.           2:23.75   1   3   
  7 Sarah Coon                JR St. John Fis           2:24.26   1   2   
  8 Alicia Sutphin            JR RIT                    2:25.05   2   1   
  9 Maggie Lawler             SO Niagara                2:25.88   1 
 10 Haylie Virginia           FR Canisius               2:26.32   1 
 11 Brandi Pettit             SR Canisius               2:26.42   2 
 12 Caroline Hampton          SO Niagara                2:27.58   1 
 13 Martine Bosch             FR RIT                    2:27.59   2 
 14 Katie Tresino             JR Fredonia St.           2:27.73   2 
 15 Amy Hannahan              SO Oswego State           2:28.01   2 
 16 Chelsea Caballero         SO Niagara                2:28.21   3 
 17 Anne Peterson             SO Rochester              2:28.51   3 
 18 Sam Sauer                 SO Niagara                2:28.72   2 
 19 Sarah Grubbs              FR Niagara                2:29.01   3 
 20 Sarah Popovitch           SR Oswego State           2:29.94   2 
 21 Samantha VanGee           SO St. John Fis           2:31.43   3 
 22 Rachel Graves             FR Finger Lakes           2:31.46   2 
 23 Jenna Wallace             SO Canisius               2:31.98   2 
 24 Erin Fayle                FR Le Moyne               2:32.94   3 
 25 Katie Laris               SO Oswego State           2:33.21   2 
 26 Samantha Bennett          JR Utica                  2:33.64   3 
 27 Katrina Relyea            JR Houghton               2:35.11   3 
 28 Leona Neveu               JR Houghton               2:36.20   3 
 29 Kaitlin Rizzo             SO St. John Fis           2:36.31   3 
 30 Kimberly Lovett           FR Nazareth               2:36.52   1 
 31 Morgan Bronner            FR Oswego State           2:37.02   3 
 32 Kelly Weiskittel          FR RIT                    2:38.40   3 
 33 Kristen Owens             JR Utica                  2:39.02   3 
 34 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.            2:42.10   4 
 35 Allison Drozda            SO Geneseo St.            2:42.19   3 
 36 Rachel Houghton           FR Alfred                 2:42.77   4 
 37 Rebekah Anderson          FR Houghton               2:43.17   4 
 38 Hannah Rollins            SR Houghton               2:49.44   4 
 39 Rebecca Manwaring         SO Finger Lakes           2:51.48   4 
 40 Sheina Kimura             FR Herkimer Cou           2:55.04   4 
 41 Karah Ashley              FR Houghton               2:55.08   4 
 42 Elizabeth Chodak          SO Canisius               3:05.06   4 
 43 Yu Inose                  FR Herkimer Cou           3:18.19   4 
 44 Anna Yamamoto             FR Herkimer Cou           3:31.70   4 
 -- Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached             3:40.50   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:50.86  4/27/2013   Sarah Swertfeger, Brockport St            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Arre               SR Rochester              4:49.83!  1  10   
  2 Kaylin Beiter             SR RIT                    4:50.12!  1   8   
  3 Jade Auchmoody            FR Canisius               4:52.88   1   6   
  4 Carlin Sullivan           FR Canisius               4:53.56   1   5   
  5 Kimberly Lovett           FR Nazareth               4:55.77   1   4   
  6 Rebecca Greiner           JR RIT                    4:56.42   1   3   
  7 Jamie Wallace             SR Canisius               4:56.70   1   2   
  8 Haley Keene               SO Canisius               4:56.72   1   1   
  9 Samantha VanGee           SO St. John Fis           4:57.11   1 
 10 Anne Peterson             SO Rochester              4:59.61   2 
 11 Katie Laris               SO Oswego State           5:03.00   1 
 12 Kara Hall                 SO Fredonia St.           5:05.99   2 
 13 Emily Thompson            SO Nazareth               5:06.73   2 
 14 Morgan Bronner            FR Oswego State           5:08.08   2 
 15 Madison Courtney          FR Fredonia St.           5:08.23   2 
 16 Jennifer Crossen          SO RIT                    5:09.33   2 
 17 Sarah Popovitch           SR Oswego State           5:09.61   1 
 18 Julia Johnson             SO Fredonia St.           5:09.85   2 
 19 Faith Gruver              FR RIT                    5:10.94   2 
 20 Ella Hotchkiss            FR Houghton               5:13.21   3 
 21 Clara Wolfe               FR Rochester              5:14.09   2 
 22 Alyssa Stroud             SO Fredonia St.           5:16.53   2 
 23 Robin Wagner              JR Nazareth               5:17.02   2 
 24 Blair Meeson              JR Nazareth               5:18.02   2 
 25 Jamie DiSalvo             JR Nazareth               5:20.37   2 
 26 Lauren Winschel           FR Rochester              5:23.19   3 
 27 Kelly Vincent             SO Fredonia St.           5:28.53   3 
 28 Taylor Marino             SO Canisius               5:30.63   3 
 29 Claire Ludington          FR Nazareth               5:33.94   3 
 30 Gabrielle Schug           FR Le Moyne               5:34.25   3 
 31 Shayna Gray               SO RIT                    5:36.50   3 
 32 Rebecca Manwaring         SO Finger Lakes           5:37.69   3 
 33 Teresa Fallon             FR Alfred                 5:38.18   3 
 -- Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached             7:17.30   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 18:34.41  4/27/2013   Amanda Dole, RIT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macey Walker              SO Canisius              18:47.13   10   
  2 Amanda Paratore           FR Canisius              18:52.87    8   
  3 Morgan Atkins             SR Canisius              18:57.67    6   
  4 Sarah Anstett             JR Geneseo St.           19:05.39    5   
  5 Meghan Murphy             SR Oswego State          19:13.50    4   
  6 Catherine Niederpruem     SO Canisius              19:26.76    3   
  7 Rachael Weissenburg       FR Canisius              19:47.32    2   
  8 Livia Chase               FR Canisius              19:55.99    1   
  9 Cara Davenport            SR Houghton              19:58.78  
 10 Rachel Hummel             FR Houghton              19:59.95  
 11 Sarah Harrington          JR St. John Fis          20:20.10  
 12 Lauren Carr               FR Oswego State          20:51.09  
 13 Rebecca Manwaring         SO Finger Lakes          21:12.08  
 14 Juliet Janicik            SR St. John Fis          21:28.46  
 15 Taylor Page               SO Rochester             21:44.62  
 16 Megan Helf                FR Niagara               21:59.01  
 17 Caitlyn Minihane          SO Fredonia St.          22:24.82  
 18 Micaela Donabella         SO Oswego State          22:41.65  
 19 Michele Collins           FR Finger Lakes          23:22.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.85  4/27/2013   Allison Hoh, Geneseo St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Griewisch          SR Fredonia St.             15.55   1.5  1  10   
  2 Abigail Boyce             SO Oswego State             16.12   1.5  1   8   
  3 Mikey Maxwell             SO Utica                    16.33   1.5  1   6   
  4 Valerie VanHoesen         JR RIT                      16.37   1.5  1   5   
  5 Ronni Ehlers              SO St. John Fis             16.58   1.5  1   4   
  6 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   SR Rochester                16.95   1.5  1   3   
  7 Jenna Minges              FR Niagara                  16.99   1.5  1   2   
  8 Marcelina Martynek        FR Rochester                17.09   2.3  2   1   
  9 Kylie Bedwell             FR Niagara                  17.23   1.5  1 
 10 Hannah Szumloz            FR Oswego State             17.39   3.0  3 
 11 Elizabeth Wisely          FR Nazareth                 17.66   2.3  2 
 12 Lindsay Therrien          FR Herkimer Cou             18.58   2.3  2 
 13 Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.              18.86   2.3  2 
 14 Allison Drozda            SO Geneseo St.              19.69   2.3  2 
 15 Ashlyne Sullivan          SO Geneseo St.              19.75   3.0  3 
 16 Brianna Horn              FR St. John Fis             20.57   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:02.74  4/27/2013   Cameron Edwards, Rochester                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Boyce             SO Oswego State           1:08.40   1  10   
  2 Valerie VanHoesen         JR RIT                    1:10.30   1   8   
  3 Meg Oliphant              SO RIT                    1:10.63   1   6   
  4 Colleen Arnold            FR Rochester              1:11.27   1   5   
  5 Valeria Kudinov           SO Oswego State           1:11.62   1   4   
  6 Alanna Sieb               FR Oswego State           1:13.67   2   3   
  7 Sarah Williams            FR Nazareth               1:14.47   1   2   
  8 Kristen Ray               FR Oswego State           1:18.74   2   1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 12:15.80  4/27/2013   Renee Deruchia, St. John Fis             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joanna Friesen            SO Houghton              11:42.30!  10   
  2 Kylie Trettner            SO RIT                   13:24.80    8   
  3 Shannon Davis             SR St. John Fis          13:41.52    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.87  4/27/2013   Nazareth, Nazareth                          
                       S Chisi, T Pierson, K Morrissey, H Brackley       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niagara  'A'                                          49.03!  10   
     1) Mara Skordynski SO              2) Maggie Doyle FR                
     3) Destiny Johnson SO              4) Monique McBride SO             
  2 Rit  'A'                                              49.87!   8   
     1) Emily Young FR                  2) Uchechi Nna FR                 
     3) Samantha Orlando JR             4) Kelly Fredette SR              
  3 Fredonia St.  'A'                                     50.73    6   
     1) Mikayla Capestrani FR           2) Anna Dambacher JR              
     3) Emily Higgins JR                4) Brittany Feldman FR            
  4 Oswego State  'B'                                     54.36  
     1) Mary Mazella SO                 2) Kristen Ray FR                 
     3) Emily Shaben FR                 4) Hannah Szumloz FR              
  5 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               59.04    5   
     1) Lu-Aisha Charles FR             2) Katrina Murray FR              
     3) Alexis Nowack FR                4) Lindsay Therrien FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:57.55  4/27/2013   Rochester, Rochester                      
                         B Porter, B Galasso, C Edwards, C Crowther        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:07.92   10   
     1) Jessica Colmerauer SO           2) Chelsea Grupp FR               
     3) Chelsea Cleveland SO            4) Morgan Mastin SR               
       2:04.065 (2:04.065)        3:05.560 (1:01.495)        4:07.914 (1:02.355)
  2 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   4:12.27    8   
     1) Laura Morrison SO               2) Julia Johnson SO               
     3) Bonnie Binggeli SO              4) Katie Tresino JR               
       2:03.460 (2:03.460)        3:08.594 (1:05.134)        4:12.264 (1:03.671)
  3 Houghton  'A'                                       4:33.91    6   
     1) Leona Neveu JR                  2) Rebekah Anderson FR            
     3) Hannah Rollins SR               4) Kasey Cannister SO             
       2:16.197 (2:16.197)        3:28.601 (1:12.405)        4:33.908 (1:05.307)
  4 Fredonia St.  'B'                                   4:36.41  
     1) Madison Courtney FR             2) Sarah Rocco SR                 
     3) Kara Hall SO                    4) Taylor Benzin SO               
       2:19.302 (2:19.302)        3:27.961 (1:08.660)        4:36.408 (1:08.447)
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.63m  4/27/2013   Lisa Knab, St. John Fis                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lisa Knab                 SR St. John Fis             1.62m   10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Emily Soeder              FR Nazareth                 1.57m    8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Uchechi Nna               FR RIT                      1.47m    5.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor Harkness           JR RIT                      1.47m    5.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Kate Durr                 SR Nazareth                J1.47m    4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kate Pearce               JR Utica                   J1.47m    2.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.             J1.47m    2.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jessica Locke             SO St. John Fis             1.42m    0.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Mary Mazella              SO Oswego State             1.42m    0.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Ashlyne Sullivan          SO Geneseo St.             J1.42m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Karen Beautle                Unattached               1.67m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 3.55m  4/27/2013   Rebecca Graudons, Alfred                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristen Sawyer            FR Fredonia St.             3.20m   10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Jessica DeAngelo          FR RIT                     J3.20m    8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Danyelle Redmond          JR St. John Fis             3.05m    6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Megan Cornelius           SO RIT                     J3.05m    5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Caitlin Mazzeo            FR Oswego State             2.90m    4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jennifer Wasielewski      FR Fredonia St.            J2.90m    3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dana Rokicsak             FR Geneseo St.              2.75m    2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Caroline Gardner          JR Geneseo St.             J2.75m    1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ann Ciancia               SO Utica                    2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Emily Pawlowski           FR Nazareth                 2.30m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Mikaela Brown             SO St. John Fis            J2.30m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Mikayla Capestrani        FR Fredonia St.                NH  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sherry Georgeson          FR Finger Lakes                NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Sibongile Chisi           SR Nazareth                    NH  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Taylor Benzin             SO Fredonia St.                NH  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5.63m  4/27/2013   Taylor Pierson, Nazareth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Pierson            JR Nazareth                 5.46m   2.4  10   
     5.03m(0.8) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.25m(1.6) 5.31m(2.0) 5.46m(2.4) 5.34m(+0.0)
  2 Sandra Au                 JR Rochester                5.24m   2.3   8   
     5.24m(2.3) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.95m(0.3) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.18m(3.5) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Sarah Wiatr               JR Utica                    5.15m   0.2   6   
     FOUL(2.3) 5.15m(0.2) FOUL(1.9) 4.83m(0.9) FOUL(3.1) 4.67m(+0.0)
  4 Lani Tran                 FR RIT                      5.08m   0.2   4.50
     4.83m(0.3) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.88m(0.1) 4.59m(+0.0) 5.04m(2.1) 5.08m(0.2)
  4 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              5.08m   0.5   4.50
     3.92m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.96m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.08m(0.5)
  6 Kristen Harrigan          SR Oswego State             5.03m  +0.0   3   
     4.76m(0.1) 4.86m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.03m(+0.0) 4.68m(1.7) 4.89m(1.6)
  7 Natalie Barrea            SO Geneseo St.              4.97m   4.1   2   
     4.94m(1.3) 4.93m(1.6) 4.89m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 4.97m(4.1) 3.53m(+0.0)
  8 Bobbi Spiegel             SO Rochester                4.94m   0.7   1   
     4.79m(0.7) 4.94m(0.7) 4.74m(1.8) 4.63m(1.0) 4.93m(0.4) FOUL(0.8)
  9 Caroline Gardner          JR Geneseo St.              4.89m  +0.0 
     4.70m(0.4) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.8) 4.79m(2.2) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.77m(0.2)
 10 Lisa Knab                 SR St. John Fis             4.81m   2.0 
     4.73m(3.0) 4.53m(0.5) 4.81m(2.0)           
 11 Amanda Entress            JR Nazareth                 4.78m   0.2 
     4.12m(+0.0) 4.78m(0.2) 4.56m(+0.0)           
 12 Andrea Miller             JR RIT                      4.77m   1.6 
     4.32m(3.3) 4.76m(0.8) 4.77m(1.6)           
 13 Gabrielle Villar          SR RIT                      4.74m  +0.0 
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.72m(0.6) FOUL(2.5)           
 14 Mary Mazella              SO Oswego State             4.73m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.71m(1.0) 4.73m(+0.0)           
 15 Emily Young               FR RIT                      4.69m  +0.0 
     4.56m(0.6) 4.63m(0.4) 4.69m(+0.0)           
 16 Susan Ojukwu              SO Rochester                4.66m   1.1 
     4.66m(1.1) 4.62m(0.8) 4.57m(2.1)           
 17 Kaitlyn Houghtling        FR RIT                      4.65m   0.3 
     4.50m(0.3) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.65m(0.3)           
 18 Mikayla Capestrani        FR Fredonia St.             4.64m   0.8 
     4.64m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 4.63m(0.8)           
 19 Megan Farrell             FR Geneseo St.              4.58m   0.1 
     4.24m(0.5) 4.58m(0.1) 4.44m(2.0)           
 20 Hannah Szumloz            FR Oswego State             4.49m   0.5 
     4.49m(0.5) 4.36m(0.4) 4.20m(+0.0)           
 21 Allison Drozda            SO Geneseo St.              4.35m  +0.0 
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.17m(0.8)           
 22 Jade Jenkins              SO Utica                    4.30m  +0.0 
     4.30m(+0.0) 3.86m(+0.0) 4.05m(0.5)           
 23 Lindsay Therrien          FR Herkimer Cou             4.13m  +0.0 
     3.88m(1.9) 4.02m(2.0) 4.13m(+0.0)         
 24 Lu-Aisha Charles          FR Herkimer Cou             3.73m   1.8 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.36m(+0.0) 3.73m(1.8)           
 25 Taylor Heitmann           FR Utica                    3.64m   0.7 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 3.64m(0.7)           
 -- Ashlyne Sullivan          SO Geneseo St.               FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3)           
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: ! 11.01m  4/27/2013   Hailey Smith, Brockport St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Wiatr               JR Utica                   11.65m!  1.1  10   
     11.50m(1.2) FOUL(2.3) 11.65m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 11.39m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester               10.99m   1.6   8   
     10.46m(1.7) 10.69m(0.3) 10.80m(1.8) 10.99m(1.6) 10.89m(1.8) FOUL(0.3)
  3 Abigail Boyce             SO Oswego State            10.67m   1.1   6   
     10.31m(1.0) 10.47m(0.8) FOUL      10.67m(1.1) FOUL      10.43m(+0.0)
  4 Amanda Entress            JR Nazareth                10.58m   0.7   5   
     10.45m(0.8) 10.58m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 10.13m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 10.41m(1.2)
  5 Jade Jenkins              SO Utica                   10.39m   2.7   4   
     FOUL(0.7) 10.04m(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0) 10.39m(2.7) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.0)
  6 Sandra Au                 JR Rochester               10.28m   1.1   3   
     9.96m(+0.0) 10.27m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.28m(1.1) 10.18m(2.7) 10.27m(0.9)
  7 Andrea Miller             JR RIT                    J10.28m  +0.0   2   
     9.63m(0.4) 10.03m(1.2) 10.25m(0.2) 10.09m(2.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.05m(2.1)
  8 Sarah Couperus            FR Fredonia St.            10.26m   2.6   1   
     9.85m(0.2) 10.26m(2.6) FOUL(1.1) 9.89m(0.2) 10.00m(0.8) 9.86m(1.4)
  9 Kaitlyn Houghtling        FR RIT                     10.17m   0.8 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.04m(0.9) 10.17m(0.8) 9.98m(2.7) 9.98m(1.5) FOUL(0.7)
 10 Emily Young               FR RIT                      9.95m   1.8 
     9.69m(0.4) 9.86m(1.4) 9.95m(1.8)          
 11 Kelsey Hill               SO Nazareth                 9.73m   1.0 
     9.35m(1.4) 9.67m(2.4) 9.73m(1.0)         
 12 Jessica Locke             SO St. John Fis             9.62m   1.3 
     FOUL(1.8) 9.62m(1.3) 9.60m(1.4)           
 13 Natalia Galant            JR Rochester                9.40m   0.9 
     9.40m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)           
 14 Anyah Wright              FR Rochester                9.29m   1.4 
     9.29m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 9.03m(0.7)          
 15 Taylor Heitmann           FR Utica                    8.64m   0.6 
     8.64m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)           
 -- Catherine Wilbur          SO St. John Fis              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7)          
 -- Lindsay Therrien          FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL       
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4)          
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 13.25m  4/27/2013   Nicole Jones, Brockport St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Willson             SR St. John Fis            13.08m   10   
      13.08m  FOUL  FOUL  13.08m  FOUL  12.38m
  2 tia robinson              FR Niagara                 11.88m    8   
      10.99m  11.38m  11.54m  11.38m  11.88m  11.77m
  3 Nicole Desens             SR Fredonia St.           J11.88m    6   
      10.96m  11.29m  11.20m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                     11.87m    5   
      11.47m  11.79m  11.52m  11.80m  11.45m  11.87m
  5 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester               11.49m    4   
      10.83m  11.25m  11.20m  11.21m  11.35m  11.49m
  6 Brianne Paganello         JR Fredonia St.            11.07m    3   
      10.98m  10.65m  10.60m  11.07m  10.91m  10.85m
  7 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               10.95m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.95m  FOUL  10.56m  10.85m
  8 Isabelle Sterly           FR Le Moyne                10.50m    1   
      8.77m  10.19m  10.50m  10.19m  9.76m  10.09m
  9 Anneliese Bienko          FR Fredonia St.            10.49m  
      FOUL  9.36m  10.49m  9.68m  FOUL  9.91m
 10 Nora Hoodmaker            FR Le Moyne               J10.49m  
 11 Alexis Edwards            SO Utica                   10.35m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.35m         
 12 Taylor Youngkrans         SR St. John Fis            10.21m  
      FOUL  10.21m  10.09m           
 13 Shannon Bamann            SR St. John Fis             9.46m  
      FOUL  9.46m  8.41m         
 14 Alyssa Mountain           SO St. John Fis             9.06m  
      FOUL  9.06m  7.69m         
 15 Rachel Williams           FR Fredonia St.             9.03m  
      8.92m  9.03m  FOUL         
 16 Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.             J9.03m  
 17 Olivia Schaeber           SR Oswego State             8.36m  
      FOUL  8.36m  7.91m         
 18 Trianna Gibbs             SO Herkimer Cou             8.32m  
      FOUL  7.82m  8.32m         
 19 Julia Dyer                FR St. John Fis             8.10m  
      8.10m     8.01m         
 20 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              7.87m  
      7.78m  7.61m  7.87m         
 21 Joscelyn Everner          FR Le Moyne                 7.66m  
      6.59m  7.23m  7.66m         
 22 Katrina Murray            FR Herkimer Cou             7.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.21m         
 23 Allison Drozda            SO Geneseo St.              6.27m  
      5.83m  6.27m  6.08m           
 24 Hanifah Charles           FR Herkimer Cou             5.57m  
      5.17m  5.57m  5.03m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 42.34m  4/27/2013   Courtney White, Brockport St               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Desens             SR Fredonia St.            43.99m!  10   
      FOUL  39.76m  43.99m  FOUL  42.34m  39.43m
  2 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               37.63m    8   
      36.90m  34.26m  34.97m  FOUL  37.63m  FOUL
  3 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester               37.20m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.75m  37.20m  FOUL  35.07m
  4 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                     36.71m    5   
      35.12m  33.07m  32.41m  36.71m  36.35m  34.31m
  5 Eibhlin Regan             SO Rochester               35.85m    4   
      35.85m  35.25m  33.03m  30.66m  35.00m  35.85m
  6 Anneliese Bienko          FR Fredonia St.            35.77m    3   
      31.42m  35.77m  33.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Andrea Melhorn            SR Houghton                35.64m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.72m  FOUL  29.69m  35.64m
  8 Megan Forney              SO Rochester               35.24m    1   
      32.89m  33.12m  30.54m  34.63m  35.24m  35.22m
  9 Brynn Hyde                FR Alfred                  31.73m  
      31.73m  29.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.17m
 10 Taylor Youngkrans         SR St. John Fis            31.51m  
      31.51m  FOUL  23.65m           
 11 Alyssa Mountain           SO St. John Fis            30.70m  
      30.70m  29.98m  30.44m           
 12 Brianne Paganello         JR Fredonia St.            30.37m  
      30.37m  29.93m  28.79m           
 13 Rachel Williams           FR Fredonia St.            28.39m  
      FOUL  27.08m  28.39m           
 14 Isabelle Sterly           FR Le Moyne                26.04m  
      21.40m  26.04m  22.96m           
 15 Shannon Bamann            SR St. John Fis            24.94m  
      FOUL  20.25m  24.94m           
 16 Heather Rickman           JR Fredonia St.            23.92m  
      23.53m  FOUL  23.92m           
 17 Trianna Gibbs             SO Herkimer Cou            22.72m  
      21.54m  22.72m  FOUL           
 18 Katrina Murray            FR Herkimer Cou            22.12m  
      20.35m  FOUL  22.12m           
 19 Megan Steen               FR Alfred                  22.08m  
      21.04m  22.08m  18.45m           
 20 Maxine Grogan             FR Herkimer Cou            18.50m  
      18.50m  15.33m  14.92m           
 21 Joscelyn Everner          FR Le Moyne                17.64m  
      17.28m  17.64m  16.88m           
 22 Alexis Nowack             FR Herkimer Cou            17.05m  
      14.30m  17.05m  15.80m           
 23 Hanifah Charles           FR Herkimer Cou            15.04m  
      10.29m  15.04m  13.70m           
 24 Mary Cronin               SO Houghton                11.83m  
      FOUL  11.39m  11.83m           
 -- Melissa Bell              SO Houghton                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 47.38m  4/27/2013   Nicole Jones, Brockport St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sofia           SR RIT                     49.47m!  10   
      FOUL  47.14m  49.47m  FOUL  FOUL  45.47m
  2 Andrea Melhorn            SR Houghton                46.29m    8   
      FOUL  45.63m  44.70m  45.32m  46.29m   
  3 Taylor Youngkrans         SR St. John Fis            46.08m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Alexis Edwards            SO Utica                   45.29m    5   
      41.80m  42.03m  45.21m  42.92m  45.29m  41.95m
  5 Paige Willson             SR St. John Fis            45.24m    4   
      42.06m  45.24m  42.61m  42.40m  FOUL  44.15m
  6 Brianne Paganello         JR Fredonia St.            41.79m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.39m  40.64m  41.79m  FOUL
  7 Heather Rickman           JR Fredonia St.            41.33m    2   
      41.33m  40.76m  39.76m  FOUL  FOUL  40.24m
  8 Megan Forney              SO Rochester               40.76m    1   
      38.36m  38.91m  38.37m  38.59m  FOUL  40.76m
  9 Alyssa Mountain           SO St. John Fis            40.69m  
      FOUL  36.81m  38.46m  36.67m  40.69m  FOUL
 10 Kendra Bush               SO RIT                     38.24m  
      FOUL  37.40m  38.24m           
 11 Rachel Williams           FR Fredonia St.            38.14m  
      38.14m  35.22m  FOUL           
 12 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               37.40m  
      37.14m  FOUL  37.40m           
 13 Catherine Halley          SO Rochester               35.44m  
      35.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Brynn Hyde                FR Alfred                  34.78m  
      FOUL  32.76m  34.78m           
 15 Shannon Bamann            SR St. John Fis            31.39m  
      FOUL  31.39m  30.19m           
 16 Megan Steen               FR Alfred                  30.95m  
      29.67m  30.95m  FOUL           
 17 Melissa Bell              SO Houghton                27.85m  
      27.85m  27.13m  26.58m           
 18 Trianna Gibbs             SO Herkimer Cou            21.35m  
      21.35m  20.97m  18.90m           
 19 Mary Cronin               SO Houghton                17.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.70m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 34.61m  4/27/2013   Emersyn Pullan, Rochester                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester               33.45m   10   
      30.98m  29.89m  33.45m  24.90m  27.78m  28.02m
  2 Paige Willson             SR St. John Fis            29.43m    8   
      27.52m  26.31m  28.22m  FOUL  29.43m  FOUL
  3 Anneliese Bienko          FR Fredonia St.            28.54m    6   
      23.15m  28.54m  FOUL  27.65m  24.06m  27.62m
  4 Amanda Perri              JR Oswego State            28.22m    5   
      28.22m  24.57m  26.39m  24.30m  24.36m  FOUL
  5 Gabrielle McQueen         SO Utica                   26.42m    4   
      25.89m  25.22m  26.42m  26.00m  24.67m  23.65m
  6 Maxine Grogan             FR Herkimer Cou            25.95m    3   
      23.97m  22.90m  25.95m  22.53m  25.93m  FOUL
  7 Ashton Hughes             SO Geneseo St.             25.18m    2   
      22.89m  23.43m  19.63m  25.18m  23.83m  23.13m
  8 Julia Dyer                FR St. John Fis            24.56m    1   
      23.03m  24.56m  21.70m  18.61m  21.93m  20.81m
  9 Nikki Garns               FR Houghton                24.29m  
      24.29m  24.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Catherine Halley          SO Rochester               22.89m  
      19.93m  22.89m  21.39m           
 11 Sarah Couperus            FR Fredonia St.            22.18m  
      FOUL  22.18m  FOUL           
 12 Alexis Nowack             FR Herkimer Cou            18.83m  
      16.79m  16.24m  18.83m           
 13 Alexandra Sheehan         FR Le Moyne                18.66m  
      18.66m  FOUL  17.77m           
 14 Allison Drozda            SO Geneseo St.             16.87m  
      16.87m  15.26m  13.82m           
 15 Hanifah Charles           FR Herkimer Cou            13.20m  
      11.69m  13.20m  11.05m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 10.70  4/27/2013   Wendall Williams, Herkimer Cou              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Ramirez          FR Utica                    11.18   2.1  1  10   
  2 Brandon Fuentes           SO St. John Fis             11.22   2.1  1   8   
  3 Matthew Eichhorn          FR Rochester                11.31   2.1  1   6   
  4 Nick LaBarbera            FR Nazareth                 11.31   2.1  1   5   
  5 Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou             11.53   2.1  1   4   
  6 Drake Wilson              SR RIT                      11.56   1.5  3   3   
  7 Owen Moffett              SO St. John Fis             11.59   2.1  1   2   
  8 Alexander De La Rosa      FR RIT                      11.66   2.1  2   1   
  9 Jhamel Cohen              FR Herkimer Cou             11.72   2.1  2 
 10 Fiyin Oluyinka            FR Rochester                11.72   2.1  1 
 11 Sterling Baker            FR Herkimer Cou             11.76   1.5  3 
 12 Tyrique Rideau            FR Herkimer Cou             11.78   2.1  2 
 13 William Sterriker         JR St. John Fis             11.78   2.1  1 
 14 Matthew Colway            FR RIT                      11.80   1.5  3 
 15 Dan Thomas                FR Herkimer Cou             11.94   1.5  3 
 16 Phinehas Jacques          FR St. John Fis             11.98   1.5  3 
 17 Carlos Almonte            FR Herkimer Cou             12.00   2.9  4 
 18 Deryk Parsons             SO RIT                      12.09   2.9  4 
 19 Adam Thorman              FR Finger Lakes             12.17   2.9  4 
 20 Andrew Case               SO RIT                      12.18   1.5  3 
 21 Lane Howard               FR Finger Lakes             12.20   2.1  2 
 22 Mitch Paciga              FR Fredonia St.             12.22   2.1  2 
 23 Jeremia Solecki           FR Finger Lakes             12.29   2.1  2 
 24 Huang Chen                JR RIT                      12.35   2.9  4 
 25 Mathew Derse              FR Alfred                   12.39   1.5  3 
 26 Seibeon Domasin           FR Herkimer Cou             12.47   2.9  4 
 27 Kurtis Haut               FR Rochester                12.54   1.5  3 
 28 Tarik Johnson             SO Herkimer Cou             12.69   1.4  5 
 29 Sean Jones                FR Herkimer Cou             13.12   1.4  5 
 30 Jesse Carter              JR Houghton                 13.18   1.4  5 
 31 Charles Johnson           FR Herkimer Cou             13.38   2.9  4 
 32 William Hartman           FR Finger Lakes             13.40   2.9  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 22.38  4/27/2013   Matthew Wagenhauser, Oswego State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Dagostino          JR St. John Fis             22.02   2.4  1  10   
  2 Jonathan Ramirez          FR Utica                    22.60   2.4  1   8   
  3 Nick LaBarbera            FR Nazareth                 22.69   2.4  1   6   
  4 Brandon Fuentes           SO St. John Fis             22.74   3.3  3   5   
  5 Drake Wilson              SR RIT                      22.83   3.3  3   4   
  6 Matthew Eichhorn          FR Rochester                22.85   2.4  2   3   
  7 Matthew Wagenhauser       SR Oswego State             22.88   2.4  1   2   
  8 Wesley Clayton            FR Rochester                23.16   2.4  2   1   
  9 Nicholas Reinsdorf        SR Oswego State             23.27   2.4  2 
 10 Christian St. Amour       SO Utica                    23.28   2.4  1 
 11 Ben Young                 FR Rochester                23.36   2.4  2 
 12 Qadir Haqq                FR RIT                      23.39   3.3  3 
 13 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SO Rochester                23.41   2.4  2 
 14 Jonmichael Knapp          SR Fredonia St.             23.45   2.4  1 
 15 Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou             23.46   2.4  1 
 16 Matthew Colway            FR RIT                      23.58   3.3  3 
 17 Alexander De La Rosa      FR RIT                      23.77   1.9  4 
 18 Owen Moffett              SO St. John Fis             23.88   2.4  2 
 19 Tyler Quigley             SO RIT                      23.92   2.4  2 
 20 Jhamel Cohen              FR Herkimer Cou             23.93   2.4  2 
 21 William DeHond            SO RIT                      24.02   1.9  4 
 22 Dan Thomas                FR Herkimer Cou             24.06   1.9  4 
 23 Myles Garner              SO RIT                      24.10   2.7  5 
 24 Aaron Fuller              FR Le Moyne                 24.24   3.3  3 
 25 Gabriel Torres            FR Rochester                24.24   1.9  4 
 26 Sterling Baker            FR Herkimer Cou             24.36   0.9  6 
 27 James McDowell            SR St. John Fis             24.38   1.9  4 
 28 Andrew Case               SO RIT                      24.40   2.7  5 
 29 Ethan Green               FR Oswego State             24.42   3.3  3 
 30 Lane Howard               FR Finger Lakes             24.46   3.3  3 
 31 Jordan Sellers            JR RIT                      24.50   1.9  4 
 31 Frederick Bryant          SO St. John Fis             24.50   3.3  3 
 33 Tim Torres                SO RIT                      24.74   1.9  4 
 34 Phinehas Jacques          FR St. John Fis             24.82   2.7  5 
 35 Terry Krangar             JR Houghton                 24.94   2.7  5 
 36 Marshall DeGarmo          SR Geneseo St.              24.95   1.9  4 
 37 Kevin O'Connor            FR Le Moyne                 25.15   2.7  5 
 38 Carlos Almonte            FR Herkimer Cou             25.28   0.9  6 
 39 Huang Chen                JR RIT                      25.29   2.7  5 
 40 Gunner Hahn               FR RIT                      25.45   2.7  5 
 41 Andrew Veloz              FR Utica                    25.66   0.9  6 
 42 Tarik Johnson             SO Herkimer Cou             25.87   0.9  6 
 43 Adam Thorman              FR Finger Lakes             26.09   1.7  7 
 44 Kurtis Haut               FR Rochester                26.09   2.7  5 
 45 Tim Wallace               SR Canisius                 26.89   1.7  7 
 46 Jesse Carter              JR Houghton                 27.14   1.7  7 
 47 Sean Jones                FR Herkimer Cou             27.34   1.7  7 
 48 Kenwyn Gibbs              FR Herkimer Cou             27.78   1.7  7 
 49 Malik Palmer              FR Herkimer Cou             27.90   1.7  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.79  4/27/2013   Trevor Wilkes, St. John Fis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Sippie                JR Nazareth                 49.46!  1  10   
  2 Matthew Wagenhauser       SR Oswego State             50.49   1   8   
  3 Nicholas Reinsdorf        SR Oswego State             51.07   2   6   
  4 Jonmichael Knapp          SR Fredonia St.             51.08   2   5   
  5 Joseph Dagostino          JR St. John Fis             51.46   3   4   
  6 Curtis Geiger             FR RIT                      51.53   2   3   
  7 Matt Battaglia            SO Nazareth                 51.54   2   2   
  8 Collin Mulcahy            JR Fredonia St.             51.92   1   1   
  9 Wesley Clayton            FR Rochester                51.92   1 
 10 Max Sims                  SR Rochester                52.19   1 
 11 Nick Watson               JR Fredonia St.             52.26   2 
 12 Robert Dalheim            FR RIT                      52.52   3 
 13 Demetrius Moore           FR Herkimer Cou             52.54   4 
 14 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SO Rochester                52.70   3 
 15 Sean Corcoran             FR Rochester                52.80   3 
 16 Jonathan Lewis            SR Houghton                 52.87   4 
 17 James McDowell            SR St. John Fis             52.91   4 
 18 Nathaniel Kuhrt           SO Rochester                52.93   3 
 19 Savon Amos                FR Rochester                53.05   3 
 20 Christian St. Amour       SO Utica                    53.18   4 
 21 Aaron Fuller              FR Le Moyne                 53.33   4 
 22 Matthew Meehan            FR RIT                      53.49   4 
 23 Dan Thomas                FR Herkimer Cou             53.99   6 
 24 Gabriel Torres            FR Rochester                54.52   5 
 25 Calvin Gonzalez           SO RIT                      54.56   5 
 26 Jared Simonelli           JR RIT                      54.58   3 
 27 Elliot Hernandez          FR Le Moyne                 54.72   5 
 28 Brendan Beiersdorfer      JR Fredonia St.             54.94   3 
 29 William DeHond            SO RIT                      54.99   5 
 30 Terry Krangar             JR Houghton                 55.21   6 
 31 Lane Howard               FR Finger Lakes             55.22   5 
 32 Mitch Paciga              FR Fredonia St.             55.26   4 
 33 Kyle Carr                 FR Utica                    55.33   5 
 34 Tim Torres                SO RIT                      55.54   5 
 35 Alejandro Lara            SR Oswego State             56.42   5 
 36 Frederick Bryant          SO St. John Fis             57.03   6 
 37 Andrew Veloz              FR Utica                    57.56   6 
 38 Adam Thorman              FR Finger Lakes             57.86   6 
 39 Malik Palmer              FR Herkimer Cou           1:02.25   6 
 40 Kenwyn Gibbs              FR Herkimer Cou           1:03.20   7 
 41 Josh Paoni                FR Herkimer Cou           1:04.34   7 
 42 Andrew Coy                SR Canisius               1:13.10   6 
 43 Aidan Snyder              FR Finger Lakes           1:13.84   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:53.65  4/27/2013   Josh Guarino, Unatt                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hassett            JR Rochester              1:55.17   1  10   
  2 Corey Peruffo             FR Rochester              1:56.54   1   8   
  3 Robert Cooper             SO Fredonia St.           1:58.09   1   6   
  4 Minte Kassu               JR Rochester              1:58.53   2   5   
  5 Corey Zlatniski           JR Utica                  1:58.74   1   4   
  6 Wilfred Wallis            SO Rochester              1:58.91   1   3   
  7 Edward Potter             SR Alfred                 1:59.79   3   2   
  8 James Felice              FR St. John Fis           2:00.20   2   1   
  9 Alexander Stuver          SO Canisius               2:00.33   1 
 10 McQuade Milligan          SO St. John Fis           2:00.96   3 
 11 Chris Cook                SO Rochester              2:00.97   2 
 12 Erik Diehl                FR Alfred                 2:01.15   3 
 13 Dylan Gaeta               JR Rochester              2:01.97   3 
 14 Ethan Foster              JR Alfred                 2:02.31   2 
 15 Patrick Claffey           SO Utica                  2:02.57   3 
 16 Merlin Joseph             FR Fredonia St.           2:02.80   2 
 17 Patrick Regan             FR Rochester              2:03.12   2 
 18 Brendan Kirschbaum        JR RIT                    2:03.14   2 
 19 Jack Erhard               FR Fredonia St.           2:03.15   1 
 20 Jacob Murray              SO Nazareth               2:03.52   1 
 21 Kyle Ruffner              FR Rochester              2:04.26   3 
 22 Nate Conroy               FR Rochester              2:04.40   2 
 23 Jake Barker               FR RIT                    2:04.94   2 
 24 Luke Dunkelberg           FR St. John Fis           2:05.42   3 
 25 Alex Meritt               JR Oswego State           2:05.54   3 
 26 Charles Loiacano          FR Fredonia St.           2:05.64   2 
 27 Corey Hurley              FR Finger Lakes           2:06.10   3 
 28 Tyler Wilkie              SO St. John Fis           2:06.27   4 
 29 Jake Barbara              FR Oswego State           2:06.62   2 
 30 Sammie Adarkwa            FR Utica                  2:09.44   3 
 31 Mike DiFabio              FR Oswego State           2:09.48   4 
 32 Luke Tesorieor            SO Alfred                 2:10.06   4 
 33 Terrances Washington      SO Utica                  2:11.17   4 
 34 Aaron Eisenhardt          SO Houghton               2:13.06   4 
 35 Daniel Cleary             SO St. John Fis           2:13.30   4 
 36 Alex Schmitt              FR St. John Fis           2:13.72   4 
 37 Kyle Gallo                FR Alfred                 2:16.47   3 
 38 Norman Clayton            FR Herkimer Cou           2:17.86   4 
 39 Mathew Roder              FR Alfred                 2:19.39   3 
 40 Kris Newell               FR Nazareth               2:21.92   4 
 41 Jace LaPuma               FR Herkimer Cou           2:27.00   4 
 42 Aidan Snyder              FR Finger Lakes           2:44.46   4 
 -- Nicholas Guarino           7 Unattached             1:52.48   1 
 -- Josh Guarino               7 Unattached             1:52.83   1 
 -- Freddie Liederbach        SR Niagara XC             2:03.01   2 
 -- Ben Slate                 SR Niagara XC             2:04.05   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:56.91  4/27/2013   Travis Jordon, Canisius                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Travis Jordon             JR Canisius               3:58.68   1  10   
  2 Jeffrey Antolos           SO Canisius               3:59.63   1   8   
  3 Austin Davis              SR Rochester              4:00.46   1   6   
  4 Chad Maloy                SR Canisius               4:01.52   1   5   
  5 Ben Griffin               SO Oswego State           4:01.95   1   4   
  6 Kyle Collins              JR Fredonia St.           4:02.96   1   3   
  7 Chris Sauvageau           SR Canisius               4:03.89   1   2   
  8 Chris Shartrand           SR Fredonia St.           4:05.78   2   1   
  9 Galen Snyder              SO Canisius               4:05.91   1 
 10 Joseph DiFabio            JR Rochester              4:06.30   1 
 11 Brennan Root              FR Canisius               4:07.53   2 
 12 Chris D'Antona            JR Rochester              4:07.59   2 
 13 Grant Salk                JR RIT                    4:08.37   2 
 14 Mark Rollfs               SR Rochester              4:09.67   2 
 15 Michael Anvelt            JR Canisius               4:10.56   2 
 16 Evan Magnussen            SR St. John Fis           4:11.23   2 
 17 Dan Jones                 FR RIT                    4:11.72   3 
 18 Patrick Neureuter         JR Nazareth               4:12.90   2 
 19 Zakk Hess                 JR Fredonia St.           4:13.82   1 
 20 Mathew Roder              FR Alfred                 4:14.46   3 
 21 Jed Kovalovsky            SR Fredonia St.           4:14.47   2 
 22 Steve Whittemore          SR Fredonia St.           4:15.56   1 
 23 Alex Hall                 SO Alfred                 4:16.97   3 
 24 Kenneth Wamui             SR RIT                    4:17.08   3 
 25 Dan Nolte                 SO Rochester              4:17.08   2 
 26 Daniel Cleary             SO St. John Fis           4:18.55   3 
 27 Cody Martini              FR Fredonia St.           4:19.53   3 
 28 Adrian Hamouda            SR RIT                    4:21.11   4 
 29 Kyle Gallo                FR Alfred                 4:21.72   4 
 30 Stefano Agostino          FR RIT                    4:23.24   3 
 31 Sam Morrett               SO Herkimer Cou           4:23.72   4 
 32 Kevin Witt                FR Nazareth               4:24.77   3 
 33 Alex Schmitt              FR St. John Fis           4:25.05   4 
 34 Jay Humphreys             FR RIT                    4:25.32   4 
 35 Seth Baker                SO RIT                    4:25.62   2 
 36 Karsten Barbagelata       FR Utica                  4:25.87   4 
 37 Charles Easttey           SO Houghton               4:26.32   4 
 38 Jake Greenberg            SO Rochester              4:27.38   4 
 39 Sean Lyons                JR Oswego State           4:28.95   2 
 40 Carus Cookman             JR RIT                    4:29.55   3 
 41 Grigoriy Gressel          JR RIT                    4:29.58   4 
 42 Nick Schug                FR St. John Fis           4:30.81   5 
 43 Michael Lee               SO St. John Fis           4:34.35   5 
 44 Jack Stelianou            FR St. John Fis           4:34.78   5 
 45 Jeff Schmidt              SR Fredonia St.           4:36.25   3 
 46 Daniel Schulz             SO Houghton               4:39.14   5 
 47 Kris Newell               FR Nazareth               4:43.86   5 
 48 Nick Pino                 FR St. John Fis           4:46.33   5 
 49 Chaz Ormond               JR Houghton               4:50.71   5 
 50 Gregory Ashe              FR Herkimer Cou           5:03.85   5 
 -- Tyler Van Leeuwen         SR Niagara XC             4:08.12   1 
 -- Jon Borek                 SR Niagara XC             4:27.97   4 
 -- Jose Ramos                   Unattached             4:37.43   5 
 -- Brendan Doyle                Niagara XC             4:52.72   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 15:30.19  4/27/2013   Damian Archie, Oswego State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper Roach              JR Canisius              15:09.92!  10   
  2 Nick Montesano            SR Oswego State          15:39.60    8   
  3 Thomas Papish             FR RIT                   15:43.26    6   
  4 Gabe Bender               JR Canisius              15:45.60    5   
  5 Chuck Collins             SO Finger Lakes          15:48.01    4   
  6 Joe Schnitter             SR Canisius              15:48.84    3   
  7 Gustavo Gonzalez          FR Canisius              15:50.46    2   
  8 Sean Beney                FR Le Moyne              15:50.88    1   
  9 Norman Clayton            FR Herkimer Cou          15:54.27  
 10 John Bernstein            SR Rochester             15:58.37  
 11 David Carey               SO Canisius              16:16.65  
 12 Damian Archie             SR Oswego State          16:29.49  
 13 Andrew Bogdan             SR RIT                   16:32.59  
 14 Sam Morrett               SO Herkimer Cou          16:36.45  
 15 Austin Groff              SR Houghton              16:59.36  
 16 Adam Zinger               JR Le Moyne              17:15.36  
 17 Nelson Morales            FR Oswego State          17:16.88  
 18 Ethan Osborne             SO Nazareth              18:29.00  
 19 Tommy Lannon              SO Nazareth              18:55.04  
 20 Colin Delgado             FR Finger Lakes          18:58.53  
 21 Jace LaPuma               FR Herkimer Cou          19:01.38  
 22 Philip Tanner             SO Herkimer Cou          19:23.15  
 23 Gregory Ashe              FR Herkimer Cou          19:25.48  
 -- Nick Orlowski             SR Niagara XC            15:33.91  
 -- Jordan Bender                Niagara XC            16:20.67  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.88  4/27/2013   Andrew Omoregie, Unatt                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             FR St. John Fis             15.34   2.0  1  10   
  2 Myles Garner              SO RIT                      15.54   2.0  1   8   
  3 Chris Wehner              SR St. John Fis             15.74   2.0  1   6   
  4 Jordan Sellers            JR RIT                      15.82   2.0  1   5   
  5 Mitch Paciga              FR Fredonia St.             16.00   1.8  2   4   
  6 Marshall Brady            SO Houghton                 16.01   1.8  2   3   
  7 Frank Borseti             SO RIT                      16.17   2.0  1   2   
  8 Gunner Hahn               FR RIT                      16.31   1.8  2   1   
  9 Nathaniel Kuhrt           SO Rochester                16.50   2.0  1 
 10 Qadir Haqq                FR RIT                      16.58   1.8  2 
 11 Aidan Fullerton           JR Geneseo St.              16.69   1.8  2 
 12 Josiah Evans              SR Houghton                 16.77   1.7  3 
 13 Douglas Imperi            SR Fredonia St.             16.95   1.8  2 
 14 Ronald Morrow             SO Rochester                16.96   2.0  1 
 15 Jeffery Daneault          FR Alfred                   17.22   1.7  3 
 16 Scott Mistler-Ferguson    FR Rochester                17.43   1.7  3 
 17 Michael Kahovec           FR RIT                      17.74   1.7  3 
 18 Jeremia Solecki           FR Finger Lakes             17.86   1.7  3 
 19 Kyle Harbour              FR Oswego State             18.47   1.6  4 
 20 Devan Halton              FR Finger Lakes             19.09   1.7  3 
 21 Hizyme Potter             FR Herkimer Cou             19.42   1.6  4 
 22 William Hartman           FR Finger Lakes             23.08   1.7  3 
 -- Andrew Omoregie           SR Unattached               16.29   2.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.34  4/27/2013   Cameron Lee, RIT                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             FR St. John Fis             56.42   1  10   
  2 Chase Towse               FR Fredonia St.             58.51   1   8   
  3 William Sterriker         JR St. John Fis             59.09   1   6   
  4 Scott Mistler-Ferguson    FR Rochester                59.12   1   5   
  5 Mitchell Schoellkopf      FR Rochester              1:00.34   2   4   
  6 Jeffery Daneault          FR Alfred                 1:00.42   1   3   
  7 Jeremia Solecki           FR Finger Lakes           1:00.90   2   2   
  8 Brandon Comden            JR Oswego State           1:01.58   2   1   
  9 Michael Kahovec           FR RIT                    1:02.09   2 
 10 Kyle Carr                 FR Utica                  1:02.34   1 
 11 Ryan Buckley              FR Houghton               1:02.85   2 
 12 Devan Halton              FR Finger Lakes           1:03.23   3 
 13 Sam Morrett               SO Herkimer Cou           1:04.82   3 
 14 Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou           1:04.88   2 
 15 Tyrique Rideau            FR Herkimer Cou           1:04.90   2 
 16 Hizyme Potter             FR Herkimer Cou           1:06.59   3 
 -- Joe Greene                   Unattached               52.90   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:49.60  4/27/2013   Chris Shartrand, Fredonia St.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Zeccola            SR Rochester              9:59.21   10   
  2 Kevin Dixon               JR Alfred                10:06.90    8   
  3 Sam Morrett               SO Herkimer Cou          10:13.22    6   
  4 Brody Witaszek            FR Le Moyne              10:18.43    5   
  5 Connor Hayward            JR Fredonia St.          10:23.15    4   
  6 Eric Franklin             SO Rochester             10:33.20    3   
  7 Casey McAllister          SO Oswego State          11:05.10    2   
  8 Luke Deboer               JR Houghton              11:27.31    1   
  9 Philip Tanner             SO Herkimer Cou          11:58.81  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 42.36  4/27/2013   Rochester, Rochester                        
                       E O'Hanlon, J Hrebenach, M Sims, A Paschke        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                        43.21   10   
     1) Ronald Morrow SO                2) Jeffrey Hrebenach JR           
     3) Max Sims SR                     4) Matthew Eichhorn FR            
  2 Oswego State  'A'                                     44.20    8   
     1) Christopher Bridgewater SR      2) Adam Crumb SO                  
     3) Brandon Comden JR               4) Josh Maiolo JR                 
  3 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               45.30    6   
     1) Devlen Williams FR              2) Jack Minasi SO                 
     3) Tyrique Rideau FR               4) Christopher Simmons FR         
  4 Herkimer County CC  'B'                               47.47  
     1) Jhamel Cohen FR                 2) Carlos Almonte FR              
     3) Seibeon Domasin FR              4) Hizyme Potter FR               
  5 Alfred  'A'                                           48.36    5   
     1) Ja'Saun Young FR                2) Mathew Finley FR               
     3) Mathew Derse FR                 4) Tyler Brion FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:27.74  4/27/2013   Alfred State, Alfred State                
                         N Andres, J Thomas, B Tubbs, I El-Amin            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:31.23   1  10   
     1) Nick Watson JR                  2) Collin Mulcahy JR              
     3) Robert Cooper SO                4) Zakk Hess JR                   
       1:45.393 (1:45.393)          2:38.136 (52.744)          3:31.225 (53.089)
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      3:32.61   1   8   
     1) Wilfred Wallis SO               2) Minte Kassu JR                 
     3) Jeremy Hassett JR               4) Austin Davis SR                
       1:48.157 (1:48.157)          2:39.922 (51.766)          3:32.607 (52.685)
  3 Rochester  'B'                                      3:32.62   1 
     1) Scott Mistler-Ferguson FR       2) Sean Corcoran FR               
     3) Savon Amos FR                   4) Mitchell Schoellkopf FR        
       1:45.675 (1:45.675)          2:38.013 (52.339)          3:32.612 (54.599)
  4 Rochester  'C'                                      3:35.30   1 
     1) Chris Cook SO                   2) Joseph DiFabio JR              
     3) Patrick Regan FR                4) Chris D'Antona JR              
       1:46.555 (1:46.555)          2:40.044 (53.490)          3:35.295 (55.251)
  5 Fredonia St.  'C'                                   3:39.39   2 
     1) Brendan Beiersdorfer JR         2) Jeff Schmidt SR                
     3) Jack Erhard FR                  4) Merlin Joseph FR               
       1:49.476 (1:49.476)          2:43.355 (53.880)          3:39.390 (56.036)
  7 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             3:40.15   1   5   
     1) Norman Clayton FR               2) Demetrius Moore FR             
     3) Sam Morrett SO                  4) Christopher Simmons FR         
       1:50.642 (1:50.642)          2:43.506 (52.864)          3:40.150 (56.645)
  8 Fredonia St.  'B'                                   3:46.20   2 
     1) Kyle Collins JR                 2) Jed Kovalovsky SR              
     3) Connor Hayward JR               4) Steve Whittemore SR            
       1:52.003 (1:52.003)          2:49.350 (57.348)          3:46.193 (56.844)
  9 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                3:47.97   2   4   
     1) Jeremia Solecki FR              2) Corey Hurley FR                
     3) Devan Halton FR                 4) Lane Howard FR                 
       1:53.346 (1:53.346)          2:52.289 (58.944)          3:47.962 (55.673)
 10 Houghton  'A'                                       3:48.80   3   3   
     1) Jonathan Lewis SR               2) Dan Becker SO                  
     3) Charles Easttey SO              4) Jordan Cady SR                 
       1:50.506 (1:50.506)          2:48.801 (58.295)          3:48.791 (59.991)
 11 Herkimer County CC  'B'                             4:04.95   3 
     1) Tyrique Rideau FR               2) Jhamel Cohen FR                
     3) Kenwyn Gibbs FR                 4) Hizyme Potter FR               
       1:57.564 (1:57.564)        2:58.050 (1:00.486)        4:04.941 (1:06.892)
 12 Finger Lakes CC  'B'                                4:21.37   3 
     1) Adam Thorman FR                 2) Chuck Collins SO               
     3) Colin Delgado FR                4) Aidan Snyder FR                
       1:58.361 (1:58.361)        3:05.793 (1:07.433)        4:21.370 (1:15.577)
  6 Niagara XC  'A'                                     3:39.87   2   6   
       1:48.377 (1:48.377)          2:43.463 (55.086)          3:39.865 (56.403)
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.98m  4/27/2013   Rob Tutein, Utica                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Taverne              SR Geneseo St.              2.00m!  10   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jack Minasi               SO Herkimer Cou             1.95m    8   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jared Athias              SO RIT                      1.90m    6   
     1.70 1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alex Ladouceur            FR Oswego State             1.85m    5   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Matthew Dalzell           JR Rochester               J1.85m    4   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Devlen Williams           FR Herkimer Cou             1.80m    3   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brian Intermaggio         FR Oswego State            J1.80m    2   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rocky Caparro             FR Fredonia St.             1.75m    1   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Luke Shively              FR Finger Lakes            J1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Aidan Fullerton           JR Geneseo St.             J1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Shawn Celestin            FR Utica                   J1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Josiah Evans              SR Houghton                 1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 12 Zach Simmons              FR Finger Lakes             1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 14 Brett Humphries           FR Geneseo St.             J1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- William Hartman           FR Finger Lakes                NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Jeremia Solecki           FR Finger Lakes                NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Lane Howard               FR Finger Lakes                NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou                NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Sid Yadav                 FR Rochester                   NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Brian Farfaglia           FR Fredonia St.                NH  
     1.70 1.75 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 4.50m  4/27/2013   Cody Dahleiden, Fredonia St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Cronin                SR RIT                      4.40m   10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Clayton Stumpf            SR Rochester                4.25m    8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Kyle Sikes                SR Utica                   J4.25m    6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nicholas Baxter           FR RIT                      4.10m    5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Justyn Haines             FR Fredonia St.            J4.10m    4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Austin White              SO RIT                      3.95m    2.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Bradley Blazier           FR Rochester                3.95m    2.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 James Koch                SR St. John Fis             3.80m    1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Justin Jones              FR RIT                     J3.80m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Jesse Friel               FR Geneseo St.              3.65m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Douglas Imperi            SR Fredonia St.             3.65m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Dylan Dederick            SO Geneseo St.             J3.65m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Luke Shively              FR Finger Lakes            J3.65m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Aidan Fullerton           JR Geneseo St.              3.50m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Raymond Pominville        FR St. John Fis             3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Andrew Cohen              FR St. John Fis             3.20m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Kyle Harbour              FR Oswego State                NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Kist              JR RIT                         NH  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Alex Reynolds             SO Finger Lakes                NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Dempsey              Unattached               4.90m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.90 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Daniel Reynolds              Unattached               4.40m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Cody Dahleiden            SR Unattached               4.40m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Maxwell Curran               Unattached               3.80m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: ! 7.31m  4/27/2013   Wendall Williams, Herkimer Cou              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Hrebenach         JR Rochester                7.01m   0.3  10   
     6.38m(1.0) 6.76m(1.2) 6.87m(1.9) 6.54m(0.8) 6.91m(1.3) 7.01m(0.3)
  2 Jared Athias              SO RIT                      6.89m   NWI   8   
     6.47m(NWI) 6.43m(0.7) 6.45m(0.1) 6.73m(1.5) 6.73m(2.5) 6.89m(3.0)
  3 Michael Visco             FR Utica                    6.87m   1.6   6   
     FOUL(2.2) 6.72m(2.6) 6.87m(1.6) 6.74m(1.7) 6.85m(1.4) 6.30m(2.1)
  4 Josh Maiolo               JR Oswego State             6.77m   3.0   5   
     6.59m(2.3) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.9) 6.39m(0.6) 6.77m(3.0) FOUL(3.0)
  5 Devlen Williams           FR Herkimer Cou             6.61m   1.9   4   
     6.19m(1.4) 6.36m(1.2) 6.38m(1.7) 6.04m(1.4) 6.61m(1.9) 6.53m(0.8)
  6 Jack Minasi               SO Herkimer Cou             6.56m   1.4   3   
     FOUL(1.1) 6.05m(2.3) 6.56m(1.4) 6.55m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL     
  7 Nicholas Flumerfeldt      SR RIT                      6.53m   2.4   2   
     6.53m(2.4) FOUL(1.5) 6.02m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Adam Crumb                SO Oswego State             6.45m   0.2   1   
     6.43m(0.7) 6.34m(1.2) 6.39m(0.8) 6.24m(1.6) 6.45m(0.2) 6.21m(2.1)
  9 Matthew Civilette         FR Le Moyne                 6.33m   NWI 
     6.33m(2.9) 6.28m(2.0) 6.17m(2.2) 6.08m(2.2) 6.10m(1.1) 6.21m(1.8)
 10 Christopher Bridgewater   SR Oswego State             6.31m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.31m(1.0) 6.14m(+0.0)           
 11 Jim-Michael David         FR Oswego State             6.29m   NWI 
     6.14m(0.1) 6.29m(0.6) 6.01m(0.2)           
 12 Michael Cannizzo          SO Utica                    6.28m   1.8 
     6.28m(1.8) 5.79m(0.4) 6.02m(2.5)           
 13 D'Mitri Simmons           SO Alfred                   6.22m   NWI 
     5.86m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.8) 6.22m(NWI)          
 14 Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou             6.19m   NWI 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.19m(1.2) 5.76m(0.4)         
 15 Douglas Imperi            SR Fredonia St.             6.18m   0.5 
     5.95m(1.8) 6.11m(2.4) 6.18m(0.5)           
 16 Anthony Ciaccia           SO Herkimer Cou             5.87m   NWI 
     5.87m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3)           
 17 Hizyme Potter             FR Herkimer Cou             5.85m   NWI 
     5.60m(2.0) 5.85m(1.6) 5.48m(NWI)           
 18 Charles Johnson           FR Herkimer Cou             5.80m   1.4 
     5.80m(1.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7)           
 18 Mathew Finley             FR Alfred                   5.80m   0.2 
     5.80m(0.2) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.2)          
 20 Devan Halton              FR Finger Lakes             5.78m   0.7 
     5.78m(0.7) 5.27m(3.6) 5.35m(1.2)           
 21 Deryk Parsons             SO RIT                      5.76m   NWI 
     5.44m(0.2) 5.75m(1.8) 5.76m(1.1)         
 22 Elliot Hernandez          FR Le Moyne                 5.72m   NWI 
     5.71m(+0.0) 5.72m(1.3) FOUL(0.2)           
 23 Mathew Derse              FR Alfred                   5.58m   1.6 
     5.44m(+0.0) 5.58m(1.6) 5.54m(2.4)           
 24 Ethan Green               FR Oswego State             5.56m   NWI 
        5.24m(+0.0) 5.56m(0.3)          
 25 Jhamel Cohen              FR Herkimer Cou             5.50m   1.7 
     5.50m(1.7) 5.24m(2.1) 5.41m(0.6)           
 26 Calvin Gonzalez           SO RIT                      4.98m   1.7 
     4.98m(1.7) 4.53m(1.0) FOUL(2.3)           
 27 Kenwyn Gibbs              FR Herkimer Cou             4.61m   1.9 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.61m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Nicholas Ng               SO RIT                       FOUL       
        FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8)           
 -- Erik Wood                 SR Unattached               6.29m   1.8 
     6.29m(1.8) FOUL(3.6) 5.98m(1.4)           
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.08m  4/27/2013   Richard Pete, Buffalo Stat                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Christopher Bridgewater   SR Oswego State            13.69m   1.0  10   
     13.24m(+0.0) 13.21m(-0.1) 13.12m(0.2) 13.29m(+0.0) 13.69m(1.0) 13.58m(-1.7)
  2 Jordan Cady               SR Houghton                13.68m  +0.0   8   
     FOUL(0.9) 13.20m(-1.1) 13.39m(1.1) 13.68m(+0.0) 13.52m(1.0) 13.55m(0.4)
  3 Josh Maiolo               JR Oswego State            13.59m   1.4   6   
     12.65m(+0.0) 12.99m(+0.0) 12.83m(0.3) 13.24m(1.8) 13.59m(1.4) 13.40m(0.9)
  4 Jack Minasi               SO Herkimer Cou            13.39m  +0.0   5   
     13.07m(0.3) 12.91m(0.1) 12.37m(-0.7) 12.90m(+0.0) 12.97m(1.9) 13.39m(+0.0)
  5 Rocky Caparro             FR Fredonia St.            13.34m   0.6   4   
     12.75m(-0.7) 12.51m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.0) 12.72m(1.1) 13.16m(0.4) 13.34m(0.6)
  6 Matthew Civilette         FR Le Moyne                13.05m   0.8   3   
     12.73m(0.4) 12.63m(0.3) 12.37m(0.2) 12.42m(1.8) 12.60m(-0.0) 13.05m(0.8)
  7 Michael Cannizzo          SO Utica                   13.02m   1.3   2   
     12.66m(-0.3) 12.94m(+0.0) 12.71m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 12.89m(+0.0) 13.02m(1.3)
  8 D'Mitri Simmons           SO Alfred                  12.77m   1.4   1   
     12.43m(1.0) 12.77m(1.4) 12.64m(0.3) 12.49m(2.4) 12.05m(+0.0) 12.57m(1.4)
  9 Adam Crumb                SO Oswego State            12.41m   0.6 
     12.41m(0.6) 11.81m(+0.0) 12.00m(+0.0)         
 10 Anthony Ciaccia           SO Herkimer Cou            11.95m   0.7 
     11.65m(1.3) 11.95m(0.7) 11.92m(1.2)         
 11 Mathew Finley             FR Alfred                  11.89m  +0.0 
     1.14m(0.3) 11.89m(+0.0) 11.79m(0.4)         
 12 Tyrique Rideau            FR Herkimer Cou            11.83m  +0.0 
     11.30m(+0.0) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.41m(0.9)         
 13 Hizyme Potter             FR Herkimer Cou            11.79m   1.5 
     11.76m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 11.79m(1.5)         
 -- Charles Johnson           FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Mathew Derse              FR Alfred                    FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Christopher Simmons       FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.1)         
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 15.45m  4/27/2013   Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo Stat               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis            15.87m!  10   
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL
  2 Sam Kaczmarek             SO Utica                   15.13m    8   
      14.50m  FOUL  FOUL  15.13m  14.45m  FOUL
  3 Ian Bishop                SR Alfred                  13.90m    6   
      13.90m  13.44m  13.45m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Damone Brown              FR Fredonia St.            13.35m    5   
      FOUL  13.35m  12.98m  12.64m  13.31m  13.23m
  5 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                13.28m    4   
      13.28m  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL
  6 Sam Bonk                  SO Utica                   13.18m    3   
      12.38m  12.85m  13.18m  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL
  7 Jake Saxton               JR RIT                     13.13m    2   
      12.11m  12.16m  13.01m  13.13m  12.15m  12.32m
  8 Brandon Naylor            FR St. John Fis            12.89m    1   
      12.89m  FOUL  11.47m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL
  9 Elijah Dones              FR Herkimer Cou            12.69m  
      FOUL  12.69m  FOUL           
 10 Brian Bernier             FR Fredonia St.            12.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.39m           
 11 Prince Guerra             SR RIT                     11.78m  
      11.22m  11.25m  11.78m           
 11 Dave Kukfa                SO RIT                     11.78m  
      11.71m  FOUL  11.78m           
 13 Sean Malone               FR RIT                     11.74m  
      10.89m  10.55m  11.74m           
 14 Randle Pierre             SO Nazareth                11.48m  
      11.27m  FOUL  11.48m           
 15 Donovan Kims              JR St. John Fis            11.47m  
      11.10m  11.47m  11.19m           
 16 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            11.24m  
      10.94m  10.85m  11.24m           
 17 Tyler Hancock             FR Nazareth                10.97m  
      10.87m  FOUL  10.97m           
 18 Nadeem Omar               SO Nazareth                10.42m  
      8.86m  10.32m  10.42m           
 19 Eric Gardiner             FR RIT                     10.21m  
      9.53m  10.21m  9.59m           
 20 Ian Pummell               FR RIT                      9.80m  
      FOUL  8.95m  9.80m           
 21 Mark Davis                SO RIT                      9.30m  
      9.06m  8.92m  9.30m           
 22 Jacob Watters             JR Rochester                9.24m  
      9.24m  8.92m  9.01m           
 23 Mike Newcomb              FR Finger Lakes             9.19m  
      8.50m  FOUL  9.19m           
 24 Ken Toepper               FR Finger Lakes             9.07m  
      7.43m  9.07m  7.91m           
 25 Jaquon Allen              SO Herkimer Cou             8.08m  
      8.08m  7.81m  7.96m           
 26 E/'Shamali Wynn           FR Herkimer Cou             7.56m  
      FOUL  6.56m  7.56m           
 -- David Gross                  Unattached              15.07m  
      15.07m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 44.06m  4/27/2013   Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo Stat               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Kaczmarek             SO Utica                   40.84m   10   
      39.32m  39.93m  40.32m  39.75m  40.50m  40.84m
  2 Hsin Chin                 JR Fredonia St.            40.56m    8   
      35.41m  FOUL  36.31m  40.56m  FOUL  35.97m
  3 Jeffery Nunez             SO Alfred                  39.69m    6   
      36.64m  FOUL  39.69m  38.13m  38.51m  FOUL
  4 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                39.68m    5   
      33.61m  39.42m  39.68m  FOUL  36.89m  39.27m
  5 Jon Hoover                SO Utica                   39.49m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.62m  34.48m  39.49m  FOUL
  6 Damone Brown              FR Fredonia St.            38.83m    3   
      36.20m  33.56m  36.31m  36.48m  37.27m  38.83m
  7 Sean Malone               FR RIT                     38.06m    2   
      38.06m  35.59m  FOUL  34.45m  37.81m  37.25m
  8 Kevin Geiser              SR Fredonia St.            36.45m    1   
      FOUL  36.43m  36.45m  FOUL  FOUL  34.14m
  9 Brandon Naylor            FR St. John Fis            36.06m  
      30.09m  FOUL  36.06m           
 10 Ian Pummell               FR RIT                     35.69m  
      34.24m  35.69m  FOUL         
 11 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            35.09m  
      28.47m  35.09m  33.38m         
 12 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis            34.80m  
      FOUL  34.80m  FOUL         
 13 Ian Bishop                SR Alfred                  34.05m  
      34.05m  FOUL  33.02m         
 14 Tyler Hancock             FR Nazareth                33.75m  
      FOUL  33.75m  FOUL         
 15 Kyle Brown                JR Fredonia St.            32.67m  
      32.05m  32.67m  FOUL         
 16 Dave Kukfa                SO RIT                     31.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.84m         
 17 Daniel Conway             SR RIT                     31.55m  
      28.75m  30.39m  31.55m         
 18 Ben Swanson               FR Oswego State            31.09m  
      31.09m  30.73m  FOUL         
 19 Elijah Dones              FR Herkimer Cou            30.62m  
      28.38m  29.21m  30.62m         
 20 Mike Newcomb              FR Finger Lakes            29.70m  
      24.30m  28.10m  29.70m         
 21 Nadeem Omar               SO Nazareth                28.85m  
      28.02m  28.85m  FOUL          
 22 Prince Guerra             SR RIT                     28.43m  
      FOUL  26.38m  28.43m           
 23 Mitch Paciga              FR Fredonia St.            28.34m  
      25.73m  22.38m  28.34m           
 24 Donovan Kims              JR St. John Fis            28.30m  
      27.15m  24.97m  28.30m           
 25 Ken Toepper               FR Finger Lakes            26.25m  
      26.25m  FOUL  26.03m         
 26 Randle Pierre             SO Nazareth                23.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.91m         
 27 Sean Pebbles              SO Finger Lakes            21.61m  
      21.46m  21.61m  19.25m         
 28 Jaquon Allen              SO Herkimer Cou            21.50m  
      20.00m  21.50m  18.71m         
 29 Anthony Ciaccia           SO Herkimer Cou            19.95m  
      19.95m  18.52m  17.68m         
 -- Sam Bonk                  SO Utica                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Markel Louis              FR Utica                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- David Gross                  Unattached              42.06m  
      39.97m  41.09m  41.12m  FOUL  FOUL  42.06m
 -- Troy Johnson                 Unattached              36.45m  
      36.45m  FOUL  FOUL  36.37m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 53.31m  4/27/2013   Mike Haynes, RIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luis Rivera               JR Nazareth                53.95m!  10   
      49.78m  52.50m  53.95m  FOUL  52.57m  FOUL
  2 Hsin Chin                 JR Fredonia St.            50.94m    8   
      FOUL  50.94m  FOUL  FOUL  47.57m  50.63m
  3 Jeffery Nunez             SO Alfred                  46.94m    6   
      46.70m  45.32m  FOUL  46.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sawyer Bell               SR Fredonia St.            46.32m    5   
      46.32m  FOUL  FOUL  42.63m  42.63m  45.49m
  5 Max Kinder                SR Rochester               46.03m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.51m  FOUL  46.03m  FOUL
  6 Fran Cunningham           SR Rochester               45.82m    3   
      FOUL  36.02m  45.35m  42.86m  45.82m  43.62m
  7 Jon Hoover                SO Utica                   45.49m    2   
      42.47m  FOUL  42.06m  FOUL  4.34m  45.49m
  8 Sam Bonk                  SO Utica                   45.02m    1   
      41.86m  45.02m  42.83m  42.65m  43.46m  FOUL
  9 Kyle Brown                JR Fredonia St.            42.80m  
      41.86m  42.74m  42.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brandon Vuolo             JR Nazareth                42.26m  
      41.04m  41.59m  42.26m         
 11 Jake Saxton               JR RIT                     42.03m  
      42.03m  41.67m  40.90m           
 12 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis            40.52m  
      40.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Daniel Conway             SR RIT                     39.70m  
      FOUL  39.70m  38.39m          
 14 Kevin Geiser              SR Fredonia St.            38.30m  
      FOUL  38.30m  FOUL           
 15 Randle Pierre             SO Nazareth                37.30m  
      36.13m  FOUL  37.30m           
 16 Brandon Naylor            FR St. John Fis            35.19m  
      32.91m  30.89m  35.19m           
 17 Markel Louis              FR Utica                   34.53m  
      FOUL  34.53m  32.94m           
 18 Tyler Hancock             FR Nazareth                34.06m  
      34.06m  FOUL  31.26m           
 19 Connor Hess               SO Rochester               32.35m  
      30.83m  FOUL  32.35m           
 20 Donovan Kims              JR St. John Fis            32.29m  
      32.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Nadeem Omar               SO Nazareth                31.81m  
      28.98m  31.40m  31.81m          
 22 Mark Davis                SO RIT                     27.79m  
      27.50m  FOUL  27.79m           
 23 Eric Gardiner             FR RIT                     25.86m  
      25.86m  21.90m  FOUL           
 -- Prince Guerra             SR RIT                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Troy Johnson                 Unattached              40.70m  
      40.41m  40.70m  39.52m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.24m  4/27/2013   Scott Hambleton, RIT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Locker               SR Alfred                  57.49m!  10   
      53.19m  53.43m  51.79m  57.49m  56.21m  55.60m
  2 Ryan Rosen                FR Rochester               54.02m!   8   
      54.02m  50.57m  51.94m  FOUL  52.16m  51.66m
  3 Matthew McDorman          SO Oswego State            52.18m!   6   
      52.18m  51.26m  51.14m  48.82m  48.99m  50.48m
  4 Ethan Erhlich             FR Oswego State            49.37m!   5   
      45.32m  44.86m  49.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jonathan Ramirez          FR Utica                   47.86m    4   
      47.86m  FOUL  46.34m  FOUL  46.71m  47.06m
  6 Matthew Dalzell           JR Rochester               47.35m    3   
      47.35m  45.42m  44.62m  47.06m  FOUL  46.33m
  7 Brian Wisely              SR Oswego State            47.05m    2   
      FOUL  44.05m  46.16m  FOUL  45.35m  47.05m
  8 Rajab Curtis              JR RIT                     46.42m    1   
      44.14m  46.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Travis Emery              JR RIT                     45.52m  
      45.45m  FOUL  42.73m  45.07m  FOUL  45.52m
 10 Kevin Geiser              SR Fredonia St.            44.50m  
      44.50m  FOUL  41.87m           
 11 Marshall Brady            SO Houghton                43.43m  
      43.43m  FOUL  36.94m           
 12 Luke Taverne              SR Geneseo St.             43.20m  
      38.54m  43.20m  43.10m           
 13 Connor Hess               SO Rochester               41.68m  
      40.42m  41.68m  40.18m           
 14 Brian Bernier             FR Fredonia St.            41.34m  
      41.34m  33.19m  39.51m           
 15 Sean Pebbles              SO Finger Lakes            41.18m  
      41.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Sawyer Bell               SR Fredonia St.            40.07m  
      39.48m  FOUL  40.07m           
 17 Nicholas McCarthy-Napoli  FR Nazareth                40.04m  
      FOUL  38.98m  40.04m           
 18 Rocky Caparro             FR Fredonia St.            38.82m  
      38.05m  35.37m  38.82m           
 19 Jordan Cady               SR Houghton                37.75m  
      35.45m  37.71m  37.75m           
 20 Elijah Dones              FR Herkimer Cou            34.40m  
      33.03m  34.40m  32.25m           
 21 Evan Whitted              FR Herkimer Cou            34.25m  
      33.74m  32.19m  34.25m           
 22 Anthony Ciaccia           SO Herkimer Cou            29.83m  
      FOUL  29.83m  29.12m           
 23 Marshall DeGarmo          SR Geneseo St.             29.56m  
      29.56m  25.13m  27.84m           
 24 E/'Shamali Wynn           FR Herkimer Cou            25.26m  
      25.26m  24.54m  FOUL           
 25 Mike Newcomb              FR Finger Lakes            22.19m  
      22.19m  FOUL  19.39m           
 26 Ken Toepper               FR Finger Lakes            21.13m  
      21.13m  20.24m  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) RIT                        124.50     2) Fredonia St.              112   
    3) Rochester                   97        4) St. John Fisher            70.50
    5) Oswego State                57.50     6) Niagara                    47   
    7) Nazareth                    46        8) Canisius                   44   
    9) Utica                       37.50    10) Houghton                   33   
   11) Geneseo St.                 23       12) Herkimer County CC          8   
   13) Le Moyne                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rochester                  124.50     2) Fredonia St.               81   
    2) Oswego State                81        4) St. John Fisher            74   
    5) RIT                         71.50     6) Utica                      68   
    7) Alfred                      47        8) Canisius                   45   
    9) Herkimer County CC          44       10) Nazareth                   42   
   11) Houghton                    15       12) Geneseo St.                10   
   12) Finger Lakes CC             10       14) Le Moyne                    9