Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 04:12 PM
                       Webster Invitational - 4/25/2015                        
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr             12.94   3 
  2 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport              13.05   4 
  3 Stefani Teglash            8 Penfield                 13.29   4 
  3 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr             13.29   3 
  5 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                 13.30   4 
  6 Olivia Robinson           12 Brockport                13.33   4 
  7 Meghan Crowfoot           10 Canandaigua              13.41   3 
  8 Amy Joerger                9 Spencerport              13.47   4 
  9 Veronica Barnes           11 Brockport                13.49   3 
 10 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                 13.70   2 
 11 Rebecca Glenn             11 Fairport                 13.82   2 
 12 Caroline Hyman            12 Webster Thom             13.84   2 
 13 Semaja Wilson             11 Irondequoit              13.90   3 
 14 Briana Lowry               9 Hilton                   13.90   2 
 15 Rachel Hodgson             9 Hilton                   13.94   2 
 16 McKenzie Sicke            11 Webster Thom             13.95   3 
 17 Brianna Jones             11 Franklin                 14.10   3 
 18 Yazmin Wilson             10 Aquinas Inst             14.43   2 
 19 Katie Russell              9 Wheatland-Ch             14.52   1 
 20 Marisa McFadden           12 Midlakes                 14.58   1 
 21 Nyah Coley                 9 Aquinas Inst             14.72   2 
 22 Ashley Page                8 Wayland-Coho             14.75   1 
 23 Kylee Hughes              12 Midlakes                 14.99   1 
 24 Emily Burke               10 Wayland-Coho             15.27   1 
 25 Mikaela Lake              10 Wheatland-Ch             15.87   1 
 26 Raine Oakley               9 Kendall                  20.70   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Lewis             11 Wayland-Coho             26.88   4 
  2 Michaela Traylor          12 Penfield                 27.10   4 
  3 Olivia Robinson           12 Brockport                27.70   4 
  4 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr             27.85   2 
  5 De'Zhaire Bennett         12 Irondequoit              28.05   4 
  6 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr             28.06   3 
  7 Kisha Baker               11 Franklin                 28.17   4 
  8 Meghan Crowfoot           10 Canandaigua              28.40   4 
  9 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                 28.60   3 
 10 Jaclyn Neubauer           11 Spencerport              28.74   3 
 11 Emily Fish                 9 Fairport                 28.89   2 
 12 Semaja Wilson             11 Irondequoit              29.25   2 
 13 Ayana Morgan              10 Webster Schr             29.29   2 
 14 Rachel Hodgson             9 Hilton                   29.57   3 
 15 Cassie Kramp              12 Midlakes                 29.79   2 
 16 Mackenzie Allen           10 Aquinas Inst             29.86   1 
 17 Briana Lowry               9 Hilton                   30.05   3 
 18 Hajah Fisher              12 School Of Th             30.29   2 
 19 Katie Russell              9 Wheatland-Ch             30.74   1 
 20 Meghan Maker              12 Wayland-Coho             31.13   1 
 21 Paris Dade                10 Aquinas Inst             32.14   1 
 22 Andrea Villalobos          9 Kendall                  33.47   3 
 23 Brooke Lawson              8 Kendall                  34.10   1 
 24 Audrey Klafehn            11 Spencerport              34.14   2 
 25 Elizabeth Snyder          11 Wheatland-Ch             36.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Alloco             10 Hilton                 1:02.58   4 
  2 Monica Mack               10 Webster Thom           1:02.66   4 
  3 Kisha Baker               11 Franklin               1:03.49   3 
  4 Julia Flocco              11 Fairport               1:03.97   4 
  5 Emily Vandereems          11 Canandaigua            1:04.22   4 
  6 Colleen Miller            12 Webster Schr           1:05.17   4 
  7 Taylor Quackenbush        10 Wayland-Coho           1:05.51   4 
  8 Taylor Clar               11 Wheatland-Ch           1:05.86   3 
  9 Claire Wolters            12 Hilton                 1:06.11   3 
 10 Aleah Martone              9 Spencerport            1:06.27   2 
 11 Samantha Ritter            9 Fairport               1:06.53   4 
 12 Shana Spinks              10 School Of Th           1:07.19   4 
 13 Niara Daniels              9 Franklin               1:07.38   2 
 14 Brandi Leslie             10 Aquinas Inst           1:07.75   3 
 15 Emily McNeil               9 Canandaigua            1:07.82   2 
 16 Katie Wright              10 Kendall                1:08.58   2 
 17 Asye Conover              10 Brockport              1:08.59   3 
 18 Shea Kinsella             12 Spencerport            1:08.76   3 
 19 Emily Schwartz             9 Wayland-Coho           1:08.94   2 
 20 Morgan Smith              10 Brockport              1:09.89   3 
 21 Gabriela Torres            9 Irondequoit            1:11.81   1 
 22 Jenai simons               9 Irondequoit            1:12.48   1 
 23 Kaitlyn Leccarde          12 Penfield               1:12.55   2 
 24 Malikya Russell            8 School Of Th           1:15.85   1 
 25 Rachel Poetker            12 Penfield               1:20.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             11 Wayland-Coho           2:21.59   2 
  2 Julia Wiseman             12 Webster Schr           2:28.94   2 
  3 Elena Mantilla             8 Penfield               2:30.53   2 
  4 Nicole Amatore            11 Brockport              2:30.87   2 
  5 Monique Hanna             12 Aquinas Inst           2:32.96   2 
  6 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport            2:33.54   2 
  7 Mackenzie Kota             8 Wayland-Coho           2:33.80   2 
  8 Sarah Henretta            10 Fairport               2:34.26   2 
  9 Emily Scheck              10 Webster Schr           2:36.04   2 
 10 Claire Gilmore            12 Fairport               2:36.14   2 
 11 Daria Stacy               12 Webster Thom           2:37.08   2 
 12 Danielle Falkenstein      11 Brockport              2:38.69   2 
 13 Alena Wisniewski          10 Webster Thom           2:46.06   1 
 14 Erin Kesel                12 Canandaigua            2:46.22   2 
 15 Kortnie Demers            10 Hilton                 2:48.39   1 
 16 Amanda Lynch              12 Penfield               2:51.70   1 
 17 Jaimee Frederick          10 Midlakes               2:52.24   1 
 18 Alexis Payton             10 Kendall                2:58.05   1 
 19 Indigo Collier            10 Aquinas Inst           2:58.67   1 
 20 Nicole Watts               8 Midlakes               2:58.90   1 
 21 Lexine Wilkas             12 Irondequoit            2:59.15   1 
 22 Leslie Noble               9 Wheatland-Ch           2:59.50   1 
 23 Abby Stryker              12 Wheatland-Ch           3:05.30   1 
 24 Sara Rule                  9 School Of Th           3:17.47   1 
 25 Tabitha Salonen           11 Kendall                3:17.56   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           12 Brockport              4:55.82   2 
  2 Amanda Vestri             10 Webster Thom           5:03.90   2 
  3 Claire Ashton             10 Webster Thom           5:12.97   2 
  4 Natalie Hansen             9 Penfield               5:14.57   2 
  5 Maeve reed                 8 Fairport               5:14.64   2 
  6 Olivia Anderson           10 Fairport               5:22.41   2 
  7 Kelly O'Hara              11 Webster Thom           5:23.51   2 
  8 Madeleine Shellard         9 Irondequoit            5:23.86   2 
  9 Alyssa Kalen              11 Hilton                 5:23.91   2 
 10 Megan McMullen             8 Aquinas Inst           5:25.93   2 
 11 Riley Poisson              9 Canandaigua            5:27.49   2 
 12 Mary Quinmore              9 Penfield               5:31.28   1 
 13 Rowan Humphries           12 Aquinas Inst           5:31.73   1 
 14 Sophia Camillaci          10 Hilton                 5:33.21   2 
 15 Becca Wilkinson           11 Wayland-Coho           5:48.00   1 
 16 Remziye Erdogen           11 Spencerport            5:48.61   1 
 17 Haley Smith               11 Midlakes               5:54.99   1 
 18 Sierra Kegler              9 Spencerport            5:56.89   1 
 19 Morgan Franklin           10 Wheatland-Ch           6:00.56   1 
 20 Maddie Vonglis            11 Wheatland-Ch           6:15.35   1 
 21 Brittany Regan            10 Kendall                6:34.84   1 
 22 Victoria Owen              9 Midlakes               6:37.82   1 
 23 Sara Pieneszak            10 Kendall                6:37.89   2 
 24 Sara Rule                  9 School Of Th           6:58.73   1 
 25 Piper Van Kerkhove         9 School Of Th           7:58.76   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            10 Webster Thom          10:35.29  
  2 Ellie Songer              11 Webster Thom          10:47.95  
  3 Katie Cobos                8 Canandaigua           11:03.85  
  4 Jade Hendricks             9 Hilton                11:09.32  
  5 Mary Kunigan              12 Hilton                11:17.07  
  6 Madeleine Shellard         9 Irondequoit           11:20.19  
  7 Emily Hersh                9 Wayland-Coho          11:20.99  
  8 Savoy Curry               12 Brockport             11:29.00  
  9 Brittany Mechler          12 Webster Thom          11:31.59  
 10 Katie Swider              12 Fairport              11:38.43  
 11 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport           11:45.51  
 12 Michaela Meissner         12 Fairport              11:48.41  
 13 Joanna O'Sullivan         10 Aquinas Inst          12:03.22  
 14 Anna Dinella              11 Spencerport           12:24.69  
 15 Kelly Farrell             10 Penfield              12:30.48  
 16 Riley Backus               8 Midlakes              13:15.10  
 17 Brittany Regan            10 Kendall               13:27.39  
 18 Nicole Watts               8 Midlakes              13:30.08  
 19 Emily Stryker             10 Wheatland-Ch          13:43.51  
 -- Kaitlin Bidlack            9 Wayland-Coho               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua              16.27   3 
  2 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield                 16.57   3 
  3 Jenna Jacobs              11 Kendall                  17.18   3 
  4 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton                   17.31   3 
  5 Melody Hancock            12 Penfield                 17.54   2 
  6 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport                 17.62   2 
  7 Veronica Barnes           11 Brockport                17.71   3 
  8 Kelsey Burke              12 Wayland-Coho             17.87   2 
  9 Olivia Bockrath            9 Fairport                 17.98   3 
 10 Ayanah Alexander          11 Brockport                18.44   2 
 11 Julia Gallagher            9 Canandaigua              18.80   3 
 12 Lyndsay Wright             9 Kendall                  18.92   1 
 13 Michela Maiola            11 Spencerport              18.93   2 
 14 Khamariya Morrow          12 Irondequoit              19.04   2 
 15 Sydney Socha              10 Midlakes                 19.53   2 
 16 Marisa McFadden           12 Midlakes                 19.73   2 
 17 Arianna Fair               9 Hilton                   20.44   1 
 18 Jillian Daniel             9 Webster Schr             20.87   1 
 19 Destiny Sandlin            9 Irondequoit              22.14   1 
 20 Kortni Parsons             9 Wayland-Coho             23.75   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant            9 Fairport               1:09.18   3 
  2 Norah Arnold              11 Hilton                 1:10.78   3 
  3 Aleah Martone              9 Spencerport            1:14.29   2 
  4 Maggie McAllister          9 Wayland-Coho           1:14.85   3 
  5 Genevieve Rotz            12 Canandaigua            1:16.90   3 
  6 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport               1:16.96   2 
  7 Abby Bourcy               12 Penfield               1:18.09   2 
  8 Linzee Reyes               8 Hilton                 1:18.34   2 
  9 Amy Schumacher            11 Irondequoit            1:19.44   2 
 10 Leaha Langerman            9 Wayland-Coho           1:20.70   2 
 11 Alex Carpenter            11 Webster Thom           1:22.64   1 
 12 Marisa McFadden           12 Midlakes               1:22.84   2 
 13 Lizzie Rath               10 Kendall                1:24.94   3 
 14 Sydney Socha              10 Midlakes               1:25.30   2 
 15 Alexis Payton             10 Kendall                1:25.98   1 
 16 Andrea Resto              11 School Of Th           1:29.27   1 
 17 Emily Stryker             10 Wheatland-Ch           1:40.64   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Cok                 12 Penfield               7:53.33  
  2 Kelsie Canessa            10 Webster Schr           7:58.95  
  3 Rachael Jones             11 Fairport               8:14.71  
  4 Alyssa Kalen              11 Hilton                 8:19.61  
  5 Kortnie Demers            10 Hilton                 8:39.13  
  6 Haley Smith               11 Midlakes               8:42.79  
  7 Moriah Martone            11 Spencerport            8:47.46  
  8 Abigail Williams          11 Fairport               8:51.52  
  9 Anna Dinella              11 Spencerport            8:58.56  
 10 Maddie Vonglis            11 Wheatland-Ch           9:24.12  
 11 Charlotte Nazarian         9 Penfield               9:34.98  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                     52.17   2 
  2 Canandaigua                                           52.48   2 
  3 Penfield                                              52.75   2 
  4 Brockport                                             53.32   2 
  5 Irondequoit                                           53.38   1 
  6 Fairport                                              53.66   2 
  7 Spencerport                                           53.81   2 
  8 School Of The Arts                                    54.09   2 
  9 Hilton                                                54.38   2 
 10 Aquinas Institute                                     55.51   1 
 11 Franklin                                              56.58   1 
 12 Kendall                                               59.85   1 
 13 Wheatland-Chili                                     1:00.43   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:07.42  
  2 Fairport                                            4:13.69  
  3 Hilton                                              4:24.03  
  4 Midlakes                                            4:42.03  
  5 Penfield                                            4:52.55  
  6 Wheatland-Chili                                     4:52.77  
  7 Kendall                                             4:55.94  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                     10:10.19  
  2 Fairport                                           10:24.48  
  3 Hilton                                             10:25.17  
  4 Brockport                                          10:28.89  
  5 Penfield                                           11:03.72  
  6 Aquinas Institute                                  11:43.88  
  7 Wheatland-Chili                                    12:23.39  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claudia Kaplun            12 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00      1.37m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  1 Sarah Wied                12 Canandaigua            4-06.00      1.37m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  1 Sarah Gillies              9 Hilton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       P       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Mallory Difelice           9 Webster Schr           4-03.00      1.29m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Meg Beiter                12 Fairport               4-03.00      1.29m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 
         P       P       O     XXX   
  4 Jenna Gooding              9 Spencerport            4-03.00      1.29m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 
         P       P       O     XXX   
  4 Nikki Nguyen              10 Spencerport            4-03.00      1.29m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  8 Andrea Benson             11 Webster Schr           4-03.00      1.29m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  8 Allison Feder              9 Fairport               4-03.00      1.29m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 
         P       P      XO     XXX   
 10 Lyndsay Wright             9 Kendall                4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 10 Olivia Knudsen             9 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 12 Samantha Neil             10 Webster Schr           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 13 Kortni Parsons             9 Wayland-Coho           3-09.00      1.14m 
     3-09.00 4-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Kisha Baker               11 Franklin                    NH            
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 
         P       P     XXX   
 -- Megan Hardenbrook          9 Kendall                     NH            
     3-09.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O       O       O      XXX   
  2 Taylor Haude              11 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O      XO       O      XXX   
  3 Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       O      XO       O     XXO      XXX   
  4 Amanda Slack              12 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXO      XO     XXX   
  5 Emily Vandereems          11 Canandaigua            8-00.00      2.43m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Alexis Duggan             11 Webster Schr           8-00.00      2.43m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  7 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua            7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O       O       O       P     XXX   
  7 Karly Schuhart            12 Penfield               7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXX   
  9 Jessica Charlette         12 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
 10 Hannah Ulmen               9 Kendall                7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 11 Maggie Phipps                Fairport               7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXO      XO     XXX   
 12 Samantha Ritter            9 Fairport               6-03.00      1.90m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 13 Kristy Mundaniohl         10 Kendall                5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 
         O     XXX   
 14 Erynne Garver              8 Midlakes               5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 
        XO     XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Wied                12 Canandaigua           15-09.50      4.81m 
  2 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             15-07.50      4.76m 
  3 Anna Burgin               11 Webster Schr          15-01.50      4.61m 
  4 Rachel Rieger             10 Webster Schr          15-00.00      4.57m 
  5 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr          14-10.00      4.52m 
  6 Tania Arellano            12 Kendall               14-02.50      4.33m 
  7 Cassie Kramp              12 Midlakes              14-01.50      4.30m 
  8 Victoria Farina           12 Hilton                13-09.50      4.20m 
  9 Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                13-09.00      4.19m 
 10 Alyssa DeMott             12 Canandaigua           13-08.50      4.17m 
 11 Courtney Burda             9 Fairport              13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Zaria Austin               9 Irondequoit           13-03.00      4.03m 
 13 Carrigan Miceli           10 Wayland-Coho          13-00.50      3.97m 
 14 Karly Schuhart            12 Penfield              12-08.50      3.87m 
 15 Jessica Hofer             11 Kendall               12-05.50      3.79m 
 16 Claudia Kaplun            12 Aquinas Inst          12-04.00      3.75m 
 17 Allison Feder              9 Fairport              12-02.50      3.72m 
 18 Shannon Miller            10 Midlakes              12-00.00      3.65m 
 19 Jen Straube               12 Penfield              11-10.00      3.60m 
 20 Mackenzie Curtin           9 Wayland-Coho          11-09.00      3.58m 
 -- Nikki Nguyen              10 Spencerport               FOUL            
 -- Kandace Reid               9 Irondequoit               FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           35-00.25     10.67m 
  2 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             34-00.50     10.37m 
  3 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua           33-07.25     10.24m 
  4 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit           31-04.75      9.56m 
  5 Tania Arellano            12 Kendall               31-02.00      9.49m 
  6 Alyssa DeMott             12 Canandaigua          J31-02.00      9.49m 
  7 Victoria Farina           12 Hilton                30-08.75      9.36m 
  8 Anna Burgin               11 Webster Schr          30-07.00      9.32m 
  9 Courtney Burda             9 Fairport              30-01.00      9.16m 
 10 Taylor Haude              11 Hilton                29-03.00      8.91m 
 10 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield              29-03.00      8.91m 
 12 Meg Beiter                12 Fairport              29-00.00      8.83m 
 13 Shannon Miller            10 Midlakes              28-02.00      8.58m 
 14 Carrigan Miceli           10 Wayland-Coho          27-09.75      8.47m 
 15 Jillian Daniel             9 Webster Schr          27-03.00      8.30m 
 16 Kylee Hughes              12 Midlakes              26-08.00      8.12m 
 17 Jessica Hofer             11 Kendall               26-07.75      8.12m 
 18 Mackenzie Curtin           9 Wayland-Coho          26-06.75      8.09m 
 19 Jen Straube               12 Penfield              26-02.00      7.97m 
 20 Mikaela Lake              10 Wheatland-Ch          22-08.50      6.92m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           35-05.25     10.80m 
  2 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             34-06.50     10.52m 
  3 Lily Robinson             10 Brockport             31-11.00      9.72m 
  4 Alexa Guzman              12 Fairport              30-06.50      9.30m 
  5 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              29-11.50      9.13m 
  6 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr          28-10.25      8.79m 
  7 Krystal Bradley           12 Webster Thom          28-01.50      8.57m 
  8 Vanessa Motzer            11 Wayland-Coho          27-09.75      8.47m 
  9 Gabrielle Bell            12 Fairport              26-08.25      8.13m 
 10 Jasmine Boswell           11 Wheatland-Ch          26-03.00      8.00m 
 11 Caroline Strub            10 Midlakes              24-09.25      7.55m 
 12 Becca Wilkinson           11 Wayland-Coho          24-00.00      7.31m 
 13 Carlyn Niver              11 Spencerport           23-08.50      7.22m 
 14 Rachel Shadler            12 Irondequoit           23-00.50      7.02m 
 15 Ciera Delvalle            11 Hilton                22-11.50      6.99m 
 16 Leah Manou                10 Webster Schr          22-10.25      6.96m 
 17 Katie Maines              12 Midlakes              22-10.00      6.95m 
 18 Tori Wilson               12 Canandaigua           22-09.00      6.93m 
 18 Katherine Vonglis          9 Wheatland-Ch          22-09.00      6.93m 
 20 Zaria Austin               9 Irondequoit           22-00.00      6.70m 
 21 Carley Jordan              9 Spencerport           21-11.00      6.68m 
 22 Brianna Cusack            12 Hilton                21-01.00      6.42m 
 23 Carena Sanchez             9 Franklin              20-09.00      6.32m 
 24 Payton Manor-Howard       11 Franklin              20-06.00      6.24m 
 25 Kristen Kuberka           12 Penfield              19-07.50      5.98m 
 26 Katie Richardson          12 Kendall               17-10.00      5.43m 
 27 Shayla Brown               9 School Of Th          15-05.00      4.69m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Young              9 Brockport               117-06     35.81m 
  2 Krystal Bradley           12 Webster Thom             96-10     29.51m 
  3 Gabrielle Bell            12 Fairport                 95-08     29.15m 
  4 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr             95-04     29.05m 
  5 Alexa Guzman              12 Fairport                 90-07     27.60m 
  6 Megan Smith               12 Brockport                86-02     26.26m 
  7 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield                 81-08     24.89m 
  8 Hannah Rolfe              10 Canandaigua              80-08     24.58m 
  9 Rachel Foster             12 Canandaigua              77-07     23.64m 
 10 Cheyenne Celentano        11 Wayland-Coho             70-03     21.41m 
 11 Carley Jordan              9 Spencerport              70-01     21.36m 
 12 Katherine Vonglis          9 Wheatland-Ch             68-08     20.92m 
 13 Rachel Shadler            12 Irondequoit              68-01     20.75m 
 14 Jasmine Boswell           11 Wheatland-Ch             65-07     19.98m 
 15 Vanessa Motzer            11 Wayland-Coho             65-06     19.96m 
 16 Katie Maines              12 Midlakes                 62-10     19.15m 
 17 Brianna Cusack            12 Hilton                   60-09     18.51m 
 18 Ciera Delvalle            11 Hilton                   58-08     17.88m 
 19 Nia Bowman                10 Franklin                 57-06     17.52m 
 20 Leah Manou                10 Webster Schr             56-02     17.11m 
 21 Lydia Cross                9 Penfield                 56-00     17.06m 
 22 Amber Kelly               12 School Of Th             54-08     16.66m 
 23 Payton Manor-Howard       11 Franklin                 53-03     16.23m 
 24 Carlyn Niver              11 Spencerport              51-09     15.77m 
 25 Zaria Austin               9 Irondequoit              50-09     15.46m 
 26 Katie Richardson          12 Kendall                  48-08     14.83m 
 27 Cheyenne Molisani         12 Webster Schr             40-04     12.29m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes               2:54.76     415
  2 Julia Cappiello            9 Hilton                 2:55.87     404
  3 Keilei Latragna            9 Hilton                 3:00.80     358
  4 Maeve Sargeant            11 Fairport               3:02.83     339
  5 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua            3:07.82     296
  6 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch           3:25.15     167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes                 16.16     695
  2 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              17.95     494
  3 Julia Cappiello            9 Hilton                   20.88     233
  4 Keilei Latragna            9 Hilton                   20.92     230
  5 Maeve Sargeant            11 Fairport                 22.03     156
  6 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch             22.67     119
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Julia Cappiello            9 Hilton                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Maeve Sargeant            11 Fairport                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Keilei Latragna            9 Hilton                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch             1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes                 4.67m   15-04.00    472
      FOUL  4.07m  4.67m            
  2 Julia Cappiello            9 Hilton                   4.19m   13-09.00    352
      4.19m  FOUL  4.08m            
  3 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              3.96m   13-00.00    299
      3.96m  FOUL  3.47m            
  4 Keilei Latragna            9 Hilton                   3.92m   12-10.50    290
      3.59m  3.90m  3.92m            
  5 Maeve Sargeant            11 Fairport                 3.55m   11-07.75    210
      3.48m  3.55m  3.54m            
  6 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch             2.58m    8-05.75     44
      2.05m  2.31m  2.58m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              7.65m   25-01.25    377
      7.54m  7.53m  7.65m            
  2 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch             7.32m   24-00.25    356
      6.47m  7.32m  7.22m            
  3 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes                 7.11m   23-04.00    342
      6.63m  6.72m  7.11m            
  4 Julia Cappiello            9 Hilton                   6.83m   22-05.00    324
      6.24m  6.75m  6.83m            
  5 Keilei Latragna            9 Hilton                   6.30m   20-08.00    290
      5.05m  6.30m  6.16m            
  6 Maeve Sargeant            11 Fairport                 5.54m   18-02.25    242
      5.34m  5.30m  5.54m            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes                  2625  
  2 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua               1845  
  3 Julia Cappiello            9 Hilton                    1692  
  4 Keilei Latragna            9 Hilton                    1499  
  5 Maeve Sargeant            11 Fairport                  1278  
  6 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch              1017  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches             11.22   5 
  2 Myles Calhoun              9 Webster Schr             11.43   5 
  3 Max Gloskey               10 Webster Thom             11.80   5 
  4 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua              11.90   5 
  5 Justus Lucas              11 School Of Th             11.93   4 
  6 Cinque Hardin             11 Fairport                 11.95   4 
  7 Jon Novak                 12 Penfield                 12.10   2 
  8 Ethan Tracey               9 Irondequoit              12.20   4 
  9 Nivek Tisdale             12 Aquinas Inst             12.24   4 
 10 Casey Harris               9 Hilton                   12.27   4 
 11 AJ Clifford                9 Canandaigua              12.30   3 
 12 Anthony Sansone           10 Hilton                   12.35   3 
 13 Amir Massey                9 Uprep Roches             12.41   2 
 14 Rapheal Odey              10 Brockport                12.42   4 
 15 Devon Burton              11 Irondequoit              12.45   3 
 16 Joseph Losapio            10 Kendall                  12.50   2 
 17 Brandon Lewis             11 Kendall                  12.54   2 
 18 Ben Anderson              12 Penfield                 12.64   3 
 19 Ian Hagadorn              11 Wheatland-Ch             12.65   1 
 20 Damon Burton              11 Aquinas Inst             12.70   2 
 21 Ruot Juong                11 Spencerport              12.73   2 
 22 Ben Vanderstouw           11 Webster Schr             12.75   1 
 23 Jacob Downs               12 Webster Thom             12.78   4 
 24 Jonah Temple               9 McQuaid Jesu             13.06   3 
 25 Johnathan Mueller         11 Webster Schr             13.17   1 
 26 Shamari Lewis             10 Charlotte/Le             13.43   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches             23.05   5 
  2 Darren Thompson           11 St. Joes                 23.10   5 
  3 Graycen Carter            10 Aquinas Inst             23.67   5 
  4 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                   23.94   5 
  5 Myles Calhoun              9 Webster Schr             23.98   3 
  6 Cole Mazzo                11 Webster Thom             24.07   5 
  7 Justus Lucas              11 School Of Th             24.40   4 
  8 Casey Harris               9 Hilton                   24.66   3 
  9 Jon Novak                 12 Penfield                 24.67   3 
 10 Liam Gordon               10 Fairport                 24.73   3 
 11 David Brannigan           12 Webster Thom             24.85   5 
 12 Sam Baker                 12 Canandaigua              25.05   3 
 13 James Clarke              11 School Of Th             25.07   4 
 14 Cameron Howard             9 Brockport                25.12   5 
 15 Paul Saber                10 Webster Thom             25.41   3 
 16 Michael DiFiore           10 Webster Schr             25.63   3 
 17 Ethan Tracey               9 Irondequoit              25.68   4 
 18 Ian Hagadorn              11 Wheatland-Ch             25.82   2 
 19 Thomas Pink               12 Fairport                 25.86   2 
 20 Trent Collins             10 Aquinas Inst             26.06   4 
 21 Rapheal Odey              10 Brockport                26.31   4 
 22 Brendon Apo               11 Charlotte/Le             26.33   4 
 23 Akim Torres               10 Franklin                 26.44   2 
 24 Ruot Juong                11 Spencerport              26.52   1 
 25 Jonah Temple               9 McQuaid Jesu             27.23   1 
 26 Josh McFadden             10 Midlakes                 27.43   2 
 27 Warren Krasz              12 Irondequoit              27.63   1 
 28 Dustin Coha                9 McQuaid Jesu             27.64   1 
 29 Steve Lynch               10 Wheatland-Ch             29.26   1 
 30 Shamari Lewis             10 Charlotte/Le             30.97   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graycen Carter            10 Aquinas Inst             52.17   5 
  2 Daniel Reger              11 Spencerport              53.02   5 
  3 Andy Scott                10 Penfield                 54.72   5 
  4 Trevor Poisson            12 Canandaigua              55.32   5 
  5 Kyrren Love               11 Charlotte/Le             55.99   5 
  6 Justin Myers              11 Webster Thom             56.13   4 
  7 Alex Burrow               11 Brockport                56.15   4 
  8 Casey Harris               9 Hilton                   56.42   5 
  9 Thomas Pink               12 Fairport                 56.51   4 
 10 Kydani Chaparro           10 Franklin                 57.07   3 
 11 James Stone               11 Brockport                57.20   3 
 12 Josh McFadden             10 Midlakes                 57.56   3 
 13 Alfredo Resendiz-Rojo     12 Midlakes                 57.61   3 
 14 Paul Saber                10 Webster Thom             58.09   4 
 15 Michael Booth             10 Wayland-Coho             58.55   2 
 16 Teddy Smith               10 Canandaigua              58.60   4 
 17 John Steele               10 McQuaid Jesu             59.25   3 
 18 Brendon Apo               11 Charlotte/Le             59.60   1 
 19 Trevor Kline              11 Wayland-Coho             59.64   3 
 20 Marshall Wright           12 Webster Schr             59.73   3 
 21 Michael Vrooman-Aroniz    11 Irondequoit            1:00.02   2 
 22 Ian Carter                11 Wayland-Coho           1:00.40   2 
 23 Kyle Heyer                11 Penfield               1:00.97   2 
 24 Sam Kelly                  9 Aquinas Inst           1:01.41   3 
 25 Ben Meisenzahl            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:02.16   2 
 26 Tay'von Jackson            9 School Of Th           1:02.90   1 
 27 Steve Lynch               10 Wheatland-Ch           1:03.73   2 
 28 Benjamin Frasch           10 Kendall                1:04.60   1 
 29 Jarrett Wehle             11 Wheatland-Ch           1:05.98   2 
 30 Saheed Miller              8 School Of Th           1:10.05   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley               9 Fairport               1:58.36   3 
  2 Josh Roman                12 Fairport               2:02.13   3 
  3 Brandon Callahan          12 Brockport              2:02.39   3 
  4 Britt Kaukeinen           11 Irondequoit            2:02.78   3 
  5 Fletcher Lill             12 Webster Thom           2:03.77   3 
  6 Matt Brien                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:04.65   3 
  7 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport            2:06.40   3 
  8 Reed Bihary               11 St. Joes               2:10.34   2 
  9 Trevor Poisson            12 Canandaigua            2:11.83   2 
 10 Dan Salazar               12 Hilton                 2:12.38   2 
 11 Michael Krueger            9 Brockport              2:13.22   2 
 12 Jasper Suhr               11 Webster Thom           2:13.58   3 
 13 Chris Lowenguth           10 Webster Thom           2:14.74   2 
 14 Nick Ladd                 10 Wayland-Coho           2:14.94   2 
 15 Chris Begy                12 Aquinas Inst           2:15.20   1 
 16 Andrew Helbig             11 Webster Schr           2:15.83   2 
 17 Trevor Carney             11 Webster Schr           2:15.83   2 
 18 Joe Chiapperi             12 Aquinas Inst           2:17.80   1 
 19 Jared Carl                10 McQuaid Jesu           2:17.91   1 
 20 Eric Piato                11 Hilton                 2:18.46   2 
 21 Michael Booth             10 Wayland-Coho           2:20.74   2 
 22 McKenna Middlebrook       12 Midlakes               2:22.29   1 
 23 Jack DiGesare             11 St. Joes               2:24.27   2 
 24 Rickie Strong             11 Canandaigua            2:24.51   1 
 25 Jake Stevens              12 Wheatland-Ch           2:25.56   1 
 26 Kyrren Love               11 Charlotte/Le           2:26.42   2 
 27 Max Battaglia             10 Penfield               2:28.22   1 
 28 Jarrett Wehle             11 Wheatland-Ch           2:29.57   1 
 29 Jaisaan Lovett             9 Uprep Roches           2:30.28   3 
 30 Jordan Murphy             11 Uprep Roches           2:30.36   3 
 31 Benjamin Frasch           10 Kendall                2:42.06   1 
 32 Taylor Clay               12 Kendall                2:58.27   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Mallow               11 Fairport               4:27.01   2 
  2 Marcus Brown              11 St. Joes               4:34.10   2 
  3 Tommy Alvermann           10 McQuaid Jesu           4:37.71   2 
  4 Kevin Killigrew           12 Webster Schr           4:38.27   2 
  5 Matt Orcutt               11 Fairport               4:41.25   2 
  6 Justin Vestri             12 Webster Thom           4:41.47   2 
  7 Tyler Senall               9 Penfield               4:42.52   2 
  8 Dominic Bushen            10 Aquinas Inst           4:42.71   2 
  9 Alex Hogue                11 Wheatland-Ch           4:46.47   2 
 10 Anthony Belfatto          11 St. Joes               4:46.86   2 
 11 Cole Viavattene            9 Spencerport            4:47.47   2 
 12 Cole Ziskind              10 Webster Thom           4:51.14   1 
 13 Alec Andrews               9 Brockport              4:54.51   2 
 14 Nathan Ramsay             11 Webster Schr           4:54.61   1 
 15 Nicholas Andrews           8 Brockport              4:55.60   1 
 16 Trevor Carney             11 Webster Schr           4:55.81   1 
 17 Justin Scheg              11 Hilton                 4:55.83   2 
 18 Evan Pirnie                9 Hilton                 4:56.04   2 
 19 Dylan Vogel               10 Wheatland-Ch           4:58.45   1 
 20 John Scherer              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.37   2 
 21 Rickie Strong             11 Canandaigua            5:10.12   1 
 22 Joe Silivestro            10 Aquinas Inst           5:12.04   1 
 23 Alex Jones                10 Canandaigua            5:13.14   1 
 24 Matt Decker               12 Midlakes               5:18.97   1 
 25 Matt Mezzoprete           11 Penfield               5:24.30   1 
 26 Spencer Suhr              12 Spencerport            5:27.24   1 
 27 Nathan Amidon             11 Midlakes               5:48.42   1 
 28 Paul Urguhart             11 Kendall                6:05.83   1 
 29 Taylor Clay               12 Kendall                6:14.06   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Shaffer            12 Webster Schr           9:59.10  
  2 Alex Hogue                11 Wheatland-Ch          10:00.61  
  3 Sean Welch                12 Webster Thom          10:01.00  
  4 Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport              10:02.59  
  5 Liam Hilbert              11 St. Joes              10:03.90  
  6 Aidan Blake               10 McQuaid Jesu          10:16.69  
  7 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                10:22.87  
  8 Rob Brooks                11 Fairport              10:23.71  
  9 Tim Olmsted               12 Spencerport           10:27.94  
 10 Stephen Loce              11 Webster Thom          10:32.12  
 11 Sean Clark                12 Irondequoit           10:37.24  
 12 Joe Doerr                 10 McQuaid Jesu          10:43.00  
 13 Conor Davis               10 Penfield              10:50.49  
 14 Cameron Campbell          12 Hilton                10:56.57  
 15 Patrick Sayers            10 Aquinas Inst          11:03.19  
 16 John Pullano               9 Penfield              11:07.43  
 17 Dixon Atkins              11 St. Joes              11:16.63  
 18 Trevor Kline              11 Wayland-Coho          11:30.59  
 19 Levi Silvarole            10 Wheatland-Ch          12:01.87  
 20 Brenden Humphries          9 Aquinas Inst          12:05.63  
 21 Paul Urguhart             11 Kendall               12:08.04  
 22 Nathan Amidon             11 Midlakes              12:24.93  
 23 Austin Clay               11 Kendall               14:26.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst             15.20   3 
  2 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                15.63   3 
  3 Marcus Nicholas           10 Irondequoit              16.99   2 
  4 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr             17.80   3 
  5 Rahim Smith               12 Uprep Roches             17.86   3 
  6 Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom             18.08   2 
  7 Dillon Gleason            10 Canandaigua              18.23   1 
  8 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                   18.51   3 
  9 Andrew Wygal               9 Webster Thom             18.83   2 
 10 Anthony Guerrieri         10 Brockport                18.87   2 
 11 Nick Beach                12 Canandaigua              18.97   2 
 12 Liam Gordon               10 Fairport                 19.02   3 
 13 Michael Allchin           11 Penfield                 19.65   2 
 14 Declan Revenue             9 Spencerport              20.26   1 
 15 Nathan Schmitt             9 Spencerport              20.68   1 
 16 Jonathan Collins          10 Penfield                 21.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                 1:03.26   3 
  2 Khaleel Fenn              10 Fairport               1:04.17   3 
  3 Michael Allchin           11 Penfield               1:04.44   3 
  4 Nick Beach                12 Canandaigua            1:05.36   2 
  5 Andrew Wygal               9 Webster Thom           1:08.39   2 
  6 Rahim Smith               12 Uprep Roches           1:08.64   3 
  7 Marcus Nicholas           10 Irondequoit            1:09.04   2 
  8 Ian Carter                11 Wayland-Coho           1:09.15   1 
  9 Liam Mears                11 Spencerport            1:09.34   2 
 10 Josh McFadden             10 Midlakes               1:10.28   2 
 11 Aaron Clark               11 Wheatland-Ch           1:11.06   2 
 12 Marcus Fuentes            11 Charlotte/Le           1:11.75   3 
 13 Trent Marasco              9 Spencerport            1:12.47   2 
 14 Joseph Losapio            10 Kendall                1:12.80   1 
 15 Evan Lockhart              9 Penfield               1:14.73   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brad Farnham              10 Penfield              10:32.01  
  2 Macrae Kozody             11 Fairport              10:38.66  
  3 Erik LaCourt              10 Brockport             10:57.27  
  4 Matt Decker               12 Midlakes              11:27.56  
  5 Aaron Clark               11 Wheatland-Ch          11:35.50  
  6 Ryan Fordham              12 Canandaigua           11:46.75  
  7 McKenna Middlebrook       12 Midlakes              11:54.91  
  8 AJ Gruttadauro            11 Brockport             12:15.86  
  9 Johnathan Stenzel         11 Wayland-Coho          13:03.82  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     46.21   2 
  2 Canandaigua                                           46.65   2 
  3 Penfield                                              47.26   1 
  4 Webster Thomas                                        47.62   2 
  5 Webster Schroeder                                     47.67   2 
  6 Uprep Rochester                                       47.73   2 
  7 Fairport                                              48.73   1 
  8 McQuaid Jesuit                                        48.99   1 
  9 School Of The Arts                                    49.11   2 
 10 Irondequoit                                           49.11   1 
 11 Kendall                                               50.26   1 
 12 Wheatland-Chili                                     1:04.82   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   3:45.39   2 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:54.80   2 
  3 Irondequoit                                         4:00.74   2 
  4 Penfield                                            4:01.09   1 
  5 Charlotte/Lead HS                                   4:02.30   2 
  6 Hilton                                              4:04.59   2 
  7 Wheatland-Chili                                     4:23.47   1 
  8 Kendall                                             4:34.65   1 
 -- Webster Thomas                                           DQ   2  zone 3
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            8:42.38  
  2 Webster Thomas                                      8:47.75  
  3 Penfield                                            8:51.82  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:56.46  
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   9:04.64  
  6 Hilton                                              9:13.08  
  7 Wayland-Cohocton                                    9:20.34  
  8 Brockport                                           9:20.44  
  9 Wheatland-Chili                                     9:28.19  
 10 Aquinas Institute                                   9:29.83  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom           5-10.00      1.77m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       O      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Robert Quist              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00      1.77m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Jake Thide                12 Irondequoit            5-06.00      1.67m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       P       P       P       O     XXX   
  3 Tahj Snow                 11 Spencerport            5-06.00      1.67m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       P       P       P       O     XXX   
  5 Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th           5-06.00      1.67m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       P       P     XXO       O     XXX   
  6 Matt Buttaggi             11 Webster Schr           5-06.00      1.67m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         X       X       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  7 Tyler Zimbardi            12 Canandaigua            5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  7 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield               5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 
         P       P      XO       O     XXX   
  9 Jack Bittker              10 Penfield               5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 
         P       P       O      XO     XXX   
  9 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 
         P       P       O      XO     XXX   
 11 Jacob Yare                10 Aquinas Inst           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 
         P       P      XO      XO     XXX   
 12 Devon Burton              11 Irondequoit            5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 5-06.00 
         P       P       O     XXO     XXX   
 13 Robert Smith              12 Midlakes               5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 
         P       P       O     XXX   
 14 Kade Canessa              11 Webster Schr           4-09.00      1.44m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 
         P       O     XXX   
 15 Dustin Coha                9 McQuaid Jesu           4-09.00      1.44m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 16 Kevin Carey               10 Wheatland-Ch           4-09.00      1.44m 
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield              14-04.00      4.36m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-04.00 14-08.00 
         P       P       P       P        P        P        P        P        P        P        O        O       XO      XXX   
  2 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua           13-00.00      3.96m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
         P       P       P       P        P        P        P        P        P       XO      XXO      XXX   
  3 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P       P       P        P        P        O        O      XXX   
  3 Brett Baker               12 Hilton                11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P       P       P        P        P        P        O      XXX   
  5 Danny Schuhmacher         12 Penfield              11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P       P       P        O        O        O       XO      XXX   
  6 Anthony Guerrieri         10 Brockport             11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P       P       P        O        P       XO       XO      XXX   
  6 Ben Vanderstouw           11 Webster Schr          11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P       P       P        O       XO        O       XO      XXX   
  8 Bryan Klee                11 Webster Thom          10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P       P       O        O      XXX   
  9 Ben Decker                11 Midlakes              10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P     XXO      XO      XXO      XXX   
 10 Roman Sagan               10 Brockport              9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       O       O      XXX   
 11 Jeff Page                 11 Spencerport            9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O     XXO       O     XXX   
 12 Joe Chiapperi             12 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       O      XO     XXX   
 13 Jake Stevens              12 Wheatland-Ch           8-03.00      2.51m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 14 Austin Clay               11 Kendall                7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 
        XO     XXX   
 14 Brett Patmore              9 Spencerport            7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-06.00 8-03.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Taylor Clay               12 Kendall                     NH            
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Johnathan Mueller         11 Webster Schr                NH            
     7-06.00 8-03.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       P       P      XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                19-10.00      6.04m 
  2 Roman Sagan               10 Brockport             18-09.00      5.71m 
  3 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom          18-05.00      5.61m 
  4 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              18-02.50      5.54m 
  5 Tyler Zimbardi            12 Canandaigua           17-10.50      5.44m 
  6 Julian Dingwall           10 Webster Thom          17-04.00      5.28m 
  7 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          17-01.50      5.21m 
  8 AJ Clifford                9 Canandaigua           16-11.00      5.15m 
  9 Matt Buttaggi             11 Webster Schr          16-09.00      5.10m 
  9 Robert Smith              12 Midlakes              16-09.00      5.10m 
 11 Eury Rosario              11 Fairport              16-08.00      5.08m 
 12 Jonah McGrath             10 Penfield              16-06.50      5.04m 
 13 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             15-10.00      4.82m 
 13 Andre Williams             9 Irondequoit           15-10.00      4.82m 
 15 Daequan Holloway          12 Franklin              14-07.50      4.45m 
 16 Johnathan Mueller         11 Webster Schr          14-05.00      4.39m 
 17 Donny Glavin              11 McQuaid Jesu          14-00.00      4.26m 
 18 Steve Lynch               10 Wheatland-Ch          13-09.00      4.19m 
 19 Jacob Mackecknie          11 Penfield              11-04.50      3.46m 
 -- John Kimmel               12 Wayland-Coho              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          41-05.50     12.63m 
  2 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                40-00.75     12.21m 
  3 James Clarke              11 School Of Th          39-09.50     12.12m 
  4 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              39-02.50     11.95m 
  5 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport             39-01.00     11.91m 
  6 John Kimmel               12 Wayland-Coho          38-10.25     11.84m 
  7 Jake Thide                12 Irondequoit           38-04.50     11.69m 
  8 Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th          38-00.25     11.58m 
  9 Eury Rosario              11 Fairport              36-06.00     11.12m 
 10 Julian Dingwall           10 Webster Thom          36-02.25     11.02m 
 11 Jonah McGrath             10 Penfield              36-00.50     10.98m 
 12 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             35-11.00     10.94m 
 13 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield              35-10.50     10.93m 
 14 Amir Massey                9 Uprep Roches          34-02.00     10.41m 
 15 Chris Begy                12 Aquinas Inst          33-07.00     10.23m 
 16 Andre Williams             9 Irondequoit           33-06.50     10.22m 
 17 Nick Hance                12 Kendall               32-11.25     10.03m 
 18 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          32-04.25      9.86m 
 19 Ben Vanderstouw           11 Webster Schr          32-02.25      9.81m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             43-05.00     13.23m 
  2 Kyle Schreiner            10 Fairport              42-04.25     12.90m 
  3 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                40-08.00     12.39m 
  4 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                37-10.00     11.53m 
  5 Mike Thompson             11 Canandaigua           37-07.50     11.46m 
  6 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             37-07.00     11.45m 
  7 Lucien Brisson            12 Spencerport           37-00.00     11.27m 
  8 Regan Craig               10 Irondequoit           36-00.00     10.97m 
  9 Owen Shannon              11 St. Joes              35-09.00     10.89m 
 10 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom          35-07.50     10.85m 
 11 Brandon Joseph            10 Franklin              35-06.00     10.82m 
 12 Andrew Palermo             9 Spencerport           35-01.00     10.69m 
 13 Ryan Bittel               10 Canandaigua           34-03.00     10.43m 
 14 Brian Murphy                 St. Joes              34-00.00     10.36m 
 15 Dan Tette                 11 Irondequoit           33-01.00     10.08m 
 16 Aaron Paratore            12 Webster Schr          33-00.00     10.05m 
 17 Jake Cox                  12 Penfield              32-01.50      9.79m 
 17 Allen Lu                  11 Aquinas Inst          32-01.50      9.79m 
 19 Xavier Blahyj             10 Webster Thom          31-11.25      9.73m 
 20 Robert West               12 Fairport              31-04.25      9.55m 
 21 Maxwell Nersinger         11 Wheatland-Ch          31-03.00      9.52m 
 22 Brad Bobzin               12 Kendall               31-02.50      9.51m 
 23 Brendan Bauer             12 Webster Schr          29-10.25      9.09m 
 24 Cole Kloesz               11 Webster Thom          29-05.00      8.96m 
 25 Jack Brundage             12 Midlakes              28-11.25      8.82m 
 25 Luke Rath                 12 Kendall               28-11.25      8.82m 
 27 Alex Tarkowski            12 Penfield              28-08.00      8.73m 
 28 Matt LaDuca               11 McQuaid Jesu          26-03.00      8.00m 
 29 Jake Sitter               12 Midlakes              25-09.00      7.84m 
 30 Connor Hester             10 McQuaid Jesu          24-07.25      7.49m 
 31 Darnel Young                 Franklin              23-02.00      7.06m 
 32 Tommy Snyder              10 Wheatland-Ch          21-07.00      6.57m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Welkley               12 Penfield                124-05     37.92m 
  2 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom            123-02     37.54m 
  3 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                  119-00     36.27m 
  4 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport               117-05     35.78m 
  5 Lucien Brisson            12 Spencerport             115-00     35.05m 
  6 Brandon Joseph            10 Franklin                114-08     34.95m 
  7 Vitaly Gurman             11 Spencerport             114-04     34.84m 
  8 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport               114-01     34.77m 
  9 Cole Comden               11 Hilton                  108-09     33.14m 
 10 Robert West               12 Fairport                107-11     32.89m 
 11 Christian Brand           12 Canandaigua             107-00     32.61m 
 12 Dan Tette                 11 Irondequoit             106-10     32.56m 
 13 Tommy Howe                11 McQuaid Jesu            100-07     30.65m 
 14 Sam Baker                 12 Canandaigua             100-03     30.55m 
 15 Josh Anglum               12 Penfield                 97-05     29.69m 
 16 Jethro Onyx               11 Irondequoit              94-09     28.87m 
 17 Aaron Paratore            12 Webster Schr             93-11     28.62m 
 18 Kyle Schreiner            10 Fairport                 91-02     27.78m 
 19 Darnell Yeoumas           12 Franklin                 89-09     27.35m 
 20 Bryce Murphy                 St. Joes                 89-04     27.22m 
 21 Xavier Blahyj             10 Webster Thom             89-00     27.12m 
 22 Jack Brundage             12 Midlakes                 87-07     26.69m 
 23 Allen Lu                  11 Aquinas Inst             87-05     26.64m 
 24 Luke Rath                 12 Kendall                  84-04     25.70m 
 25 Owen Shannon              11 St. Joes                 82-06     25.14m 
 26 Brendan Bauer             12 Webster Schr             80-11     24.66m 
 27 Matt LaDuca               11 McQuaid Jesu             77-10     23.72m 
 28 Cole Kloesz               11 Webster Thom             74-08     22.75m 
 29 Jonathan Price            12 Kendall                  74-03     22.63m 
 30 Maxwell Nersinger         11 Wheatland-Ch             67-08     20.62m 
 31 Jake Sitter               12 Midlakes                 61-08     18.79m 
 32 Garrett Young              9 Wheatland-Ch             44-10     13.66m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua            4:39.45     684
  2 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua            4:40.19     679
  3 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport              4:55.49     586
  4 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes               4:55.77     584
  5 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.68     556
  6 Keshaun Spinks            11 Wheatland-Ch           5:20.13     449
  7 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport               5:34.15     379
  8 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho           5:37.64     362
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua              16.23     707
  2 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                 16.48     680
  3 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua              17.17     607
  4 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                18.70     459
  5 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho             20.09     342
  6 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             20.44     315
  7 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport                 20.72     295
  8 Keshaun Spinks            11 Wheatland-Ch             21.03     272
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua              1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua              1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   OX  XXX 
  3 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Keshaun Spinks            11 Wheatland-Ch             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                5.35m   17-06.75    451
      4.78m  5.09m  5.35m            
  2 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                 5.32m   17-05.50    445
      FOUL  5.12m  5.32m            
  3 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua              5.15m   16-10.75    411
      4.93m  5.15m  4.49m            
  4 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua              4.82m   15-09.75    348
      4.66m  4.82m  4.75m            
  5 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             4.65m   15-03.25    317
      4.64m  4.65m  4.63m            
  6 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho             4.52m   14-10.00    294
      FOUL  4.52m  FOUL            
  7 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport                 4.48m   14-08.50    287
      4.48m  4.45m  4.47m            
  8 Keshaun Spinks            11 Wheatland-Ch             4.28m   14-00.50    252
      FOUL  4.28m  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua             10.66m   34-11.75    525
  2 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                10.48m   34-04.75    515
  3 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho            10.41m   34-02.00    510
  4 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport                 9.73m   31-11.25    469
  5 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua              9.59m   31-05.75    461
  6 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                9.23m   30-03.50    440
  7 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             9.21m   30-02.75    438
  8 Keshaun Spinks            11 Wheatland-Ch             8.93m   29-03.75    422
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua               2831  
  2 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                  2688  
  3 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua               2639  
  4 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                 2400  
  5 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu              2015  
  6 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport                  1819  
  7 Keshaun Spinks            11 Wheatland-Ch              1747  
  8 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho              1508