Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2015 07:59 PM
                           W-FL @ Dundee - 4/28/2015                           
                                   Dundee HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Lavarnway              South Seneca             13.24   3   8   
  2 Nolleen Whetham              Dundee                   13.70   3   6   
  3 X'Zayvianna Johnson          Red Jacket               14.17   3   4   
  4 Andi Wood                    Dundee                   14.37   3   2   
  5 Naaraah Russ                 Marcus Whitm             14.39   3   1   
  6 Emily Oughterson             Dundee                   14.54   3 
  7 Brittany Baker               Mynderse Aca             14.71   3 
  8 Katelyn Fullager             Marcus Whitm             14.73   2 
  9 Katie Hubbard                South Seneca             14.77   3 
 10 Kayla Mateo                  Marcus Whitm             15.28   2 
 11 Tayler Morrison              Dundee                   15.36   2 
 12 Kazandra Jones               South Seneca             16.05   2 
 13 Kiarrah David                South Seneca             16.13   2 
 14 Samantha Battley             Mynderse Aca             16.16   2 
 15 Anessa Layton                Marcus Whitm             16.31   2 
 16 Madison Benz                 Mynderse Aca             16.67   1 
 17 Kaitlyn Stevens              Mynderse Aca             16.88   2 
 18 Arika Terwilliger            Red Jacket               17.33   1 
 19 Hannah Rogers                Dundee                  x17.42   1 
 20 Abbey Lenzi                  Marcus Whitm            x19.16   1 
 21 Katie VanDuyne               Red Jacket               21.74   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway              South Seneca             27.74   4   8   
  2 Nolleen Whetham              Dundee                   28.55   4   6   
  3 X'Zayvianna Johnson          Red Jacket               29.48   4   4   
  4 Mallory Doody                Red Jacket               29.52   4   2   
  5 Andi Wood                    Dundee                   30.07   4   1   
  6 Naaraah Russ                 Marcus Whitm             30.24   4 
  7 Emily Oughterson             Dundee                   30.26   3 
  8 Katelyn Fullager             Marcus Whitm             30.84   3 
  9 Allison Hilkert              Mynderse Aca             30.91   3 
 10 Samantha Abel                Marcus Whitm             31.99   3 
 11 Delaney Lukowski             Mynderse Aca             32.66   2 
 12 Kayla Mateo                  Marcus Whitm             32.81   3 
 13 Amanda Mcloud                Dundee                   33.76   2 
 14 Isabelle Porter              Red Jacket               34.21   2 
 15 Kenya Backman-Lowe           South Seneca             35.03   2 
 16 Hannah Rogers                Dundee                  x36.34   1 
 17 Jo Thompson                  Marcus Whitm            x36.34   2 
 18 Arika Terwilliger            Red Jacket               37.47   1 
 19 Rachael Morganti             Mynderse Aca             38.71   1 
 20 Abby Hauf                    Mynderse Aca             39.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ariel Felice                 South Seneca           1:06.40   4   8   
  2 Hailey Rossi                 Marcus Whitm           1:07.16   4   6   
  3 Mallory Doody                Red Jacket             1:07.47   4   4   
  4 Jenna McDonald               South Seneca           1:10.54   4   2   
  5 Amelia Stash                 Marcus Whitm           1:11.43   4   1   
  6 Molly Wilkie                 Mynderse Aca           1:13.92   3 
  7 Aubrey O'Connor              Marcus Whitm           1:15.50   4 
  8 Victoria Tidball             Mynderse Aca           1:15.51   3 
  9 Tria Backman-Lowe            Mynderse Aca           1:16.29   3 
 10 Amanda Mcloud                Dundee                 1:18.63   2 
 11 Makayla Dawson               South Seneca           1:18.88   3 
 12 Madeleine Fenton             Dundee                 1:18.93   2 
 13 Lauren Aceto                 Mynderse Aca           1:19.27   3 
 14 Isabelle Porter              Red Jacket             1:19.78   3 
 15 Brandi Demott                Dundee                 1:21.42   2 
 16 Rita Deane                   Dundee                 1:23.19   2 
 17 Jo Thompson                  Marcus Whitm           1:23.22   2 
 18 Paige Easling                Dundee                x1:26.72   1 
 19 Hunter Denmark               South Seneca           1:31.04   1 
 20 Katie VanDuyne               Red Jacket             1:48.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hailey Rossi                 Marcus Whitm           2:37.69    8   
  2 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket             2:39.15    6   
  3 Olivia Spencer               Red Jacket             2:40.98    4   
  4 Elisia Panipinto             South Seneca           2:41.00    2   
  5 Audrey Button                Marcus Whitm           2:43.62    1   
  6 Shelly Fagner                Red Jacket             2:47.21  
  7 Sarah Jo Schaertl            Red Jacket             2:48.09  
  8 Catherine Porter             Mynderse Aca           2:49.64  
  9 Amelia Stash                 Marcus Whitm           2:49.90  
 10 Marlea Jones                 South Seneca           2:51.41  
 11 Victoria Shively             Marcus Whitm           2:53.66  
 12 Aubrey O'Connor              Marcus Whitm          x2:55.50  
 13 Maddie Morrell               Mynderse Aca           3:01.16  
 14 Hannah Smith                 Mynderse Aca           3:07.97  
 15 Elizabeth Maslyn             Red Jacket            x3:10.96  
 16 Jordan Hand                  Dundee                 3:18.80  
 17 Sarah Gray                   Dundee                 3:20.48  
 18 Sammie Kean                  Red Jacket            x3:22.56  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audrey Button                Marcus Whitm           5:19.25    8   
  2 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket             5:28.69    6   
  3 Olivia Spencer               Red Jacket             5:33.63    4   
  4 Shelly Fagner                Red Jacket             5:39.70    2   
  5 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca           5:40.48    1   
  6 Catherine Porter             Mynderse Aca           5:43.45  
  7 Haley Lang                   Mynderse Aca           6:24.11  
  8 Sammie Kean                  Red Jacket             7:10.34  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audrey Button                Marcus Whitm          11:17.39    8   
  2 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket            11:57.51    6   
  3 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca          12:22.88    4   
  4 Hannah Goldberg              South Seneca          12:44.02    2   
  5 Hannah Podgorny              South Seneca          12:53.09    1   
  6 Hana Cheasman                Red Jacket            13:13.59  
  7 Erica Barbay                 Mynderse Aca          13:22.27  
  8 Katie Cody                   Red Jacket            13:29.38  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skylar Shaulis               South Seneca             19.15   2   8   
  2 Jessica Prior                Dundee                   19.87   2   6   
  3 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm             20.11   2   4   
  4 Kaitlin O'Connor             Marcus Whitm             20.22   2   2   
  5 Jordan Hand                  Dundee                   20.90   1   1   
  6 Paige Easling                Dundee                   21.31   2 
  7 Madison Lynch                Mynderse Aca             21.45   1 
  8 Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca             21.87   1 
  9 Julia Hubbard                South Seneca             22.28   1 
 10 Mckenzie Finizo              South Seneca             24.28   1 
 -- X'Zayvianna Johnson          Red Jacket                  FS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skylar Shaulis               South Seneca           1:14.94   2   8   
  2 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket             1:17.93   2   6   
  3 Hailey Rossi                 Marcus Whitm           1:20.27   1   4   
  4 Jordan Rector                Mynderse Aca           1:23.12   2   2   
  5 Hana Cheasman                Red Jacket             1:24.83   1   1   
  6 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm           1:26.30   1 
  7 Kaitlin O'Connor             Marcus Whitm           1:26.60   1 
  8 Kellilyn Arnold              Marcus Whitm           1:27.17   1 
  9 Jordan Hand                  Dundee                 1:29.32   2 
 10 Madison Lynch                Mynderse Aca           1:31.18   3 
 11 Elizabeth Dickenson          Mynderse Aca           1:38.81   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                     54.93   2   8   
  2 Dundee  'A'                                           55.91   2   6   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 59.46   2   4   
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                       59.48   2   2   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:00.73   2 
  6 South Seneca  'B'                                  x1:02.82   1 
  7 South Seneca  'C'                                  x1:03.13   1 
  8 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x1:07.17   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:37.55    8   
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:56.20    6   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:57.71    4   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:10.49    2   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x5:28.75  
  6 Dundee  'A'                                         5:29.53  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:03.40    8   
  2 South Seneca  'A'                                  11:08.07    6   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:37.86    4   
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:02.74    2   
  5 Dundee  'A'                                        12:55.36  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway              South Seneca           4-08.00    8   
  2 Anna Gilbert                 Dundee                 4-06.00    6   
  3 Aubrey O'Connor              Marcus Whitm           4-04.00    4   
  4 Megan Perryman               Red Jacket            J4-04.00    2   
  5 Naaraah Russ                 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00    1   
  6 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca           4-00.00  
  7 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm          J4-00.00  
  8 Paige Easling                Dundee                 3-09.00  
  8 Samantha Reagan              Dundee                 3-09.00  
  9 Jeanette Jayne               Dundee                J3-09.00  
 -- Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Elizabeth Maslyn             Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Talyn Richardson             Red Jacket                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Shively             Marcus Whitm           7-03.00    8   
  2 Elisia Panipinto             South Seneca           6-06.00    6   
  3 Jenna McDonald               South Seneca          J6-06.00    4   
  4 Julia Hubbard                South Seneca           5-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway              South Seneca          15-06.50    8   
  2 Nolleen Whetham              Dundee                14-04.50    6   
  3 Jessica Prior                Dundee               J14-04.50    4   
  4 Emily Oughterson             Dundee                13-02.00    2   
  5 Tayler Morrison              Dundee                13-01.50    1   
  6 Madeleine Fenton             Dundee               x12-09.50  
  7 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca          12-09.00  
  8 Paige Easling                Dundee               x12-05.00  
  8 Katie Hubbard                South Seneca          12-05.00  
 10 Kellilyn Arnold              Marcus Whitm          12-04.00  
 11 Samantha Abel                Marcus Whitm          12-00.00  
 12 Anessa Layton                Marcus Whitm          11-10.00  
 13 Talyn Richardson             Red Jacket            11-05.00  
 14 Kaitlin O'Connor             Marcus Whitm          11-03.50  
 15 Megan Perryman               Red Jacket            11-01.00  
 16 Samantha Reagan              Dundee               x11-00.50  
 17 Isabelle Porter              Red Jacket            10-11.50  
 18 Hallie Powers                Marcus Whitm         x10-07.00  
 19 Victoria Tidball             Mynderse Aca          10-06.50  
 20 Meaghan Newkirk              Mynderse Aca          10-05.50  
 21 Amanda Cline                 Marcus Whitm          x9-10.25  
 22 Abby Hauf                    Mynderse Aca           8-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Shaulis               South Seneca          31-09.50    8   
  2 Ariel Felice                 South Seneca          30-03.50    6   
  3 Tayler Morrison              Dundee                29-08.00    4   
  4 Jessica Prior                Dundee                27-11.00    2   
  5 Samantha Abel                Marcus Whitm          27-10.00    1   
  6 Haneefa Rivkin               Mynderse Aca          27-02.00  
  7 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca          26-00.50  
  8 Talyn Richardson             Red Jacket            25-02.00  
  9 Isabelle Porter              Red Jacket            24-09.50  
 10 Meaghan Newkirk              Mynderse Aca          24-04.00  
 11 Anessa Layton                Marcus Whitm          24-03.00  
 12 Amanda Cline                 Marcus Whitm          24-00.00  
 13 Madeleine Fenton             Dundee                23-10.50  
 14 Samantha Reagan              Dundee                23-07.50  
 15 Destinee Creeley             Mynderse Aca          23-06.50  
 16 Rita Deane                   Dundee               x23-06.00  
 -- Makayla Dawson               South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary-Kate Badalamenti        South Seneca          25-07.50    8   
  2 Bailey Robinson              Marcus Whitm          25-07.00    6   
  3 Mikaela Sinnott              Marcus Whitm          25-04.50    4   
  4 Casie Farrell                Dundee                24-10.00    2   
  5 Stacey Osborne               Red Jacket            24-08.00    1   
  6 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca          24-04.00  
  7 Hallie Minges                South Seneca          23-10.00  
  8 Rachael Morganti             Mynderse Aca          23-05.50  
  9 Grace Blankenberg            Marcus Whitm          23-05.00  
 10 Vicki Sturdivant             South Seneca          23-03.50  
 11 Marley Powell                Mynderse Aca          21-03.00  
 12 Sarah Montague               Marcus Whitm          21-00.50  
 13 Hannah Stone                 Dundee                19-07.00  
 14 Allison Youngjohn            Red Jacket            19-06.50  
 15 Nicole Radcliff              Dundee                19-01.00  
 16 Charlotte Mineo              Marcus Whitm         x18-11.00  
 17 Angel Reed                   Mynderse Aca          18-09.00  
 18 Laurel Pitcher               Red Jacket            18-07.00  
 19 Brittany Burgos-Post         South Seneca          18-04.00  
 20 chloe Foster                 Red Jacket            18-02.00  
 21 Ericka Walsh                 Mynderse Aca         x17-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca             82-10    8   
  2 Nicole Radcliff              Dundee                80-01.50    6   
  3 Grace Blankenberg            Marcus Whitm          73-08.25    4   
  4 Mary-Kate Badalamenti        South Seneca             73-03    2   
  5 Casie Farrell                Dundee                72-06.50    1   
  6 Charlotte Mineo              Marcus Whitm             66-08  
  7 Hallie Minges                South Seneca             66-02  
  8 Ericka Walsh                 Mynderse Aca          62-09.25  
  9 Laurel Pitcher               Red Jacket               61-11  
 10 Brittany Burgos-Post         South Seneca             57-03  
 11 Anna Gilbert                 Dundee                57-02.50  
 12 Vicki Sturdivant             South Seneca          56-06.50  
 13 Haley Lang                   Mynderse Aca             55-09  
 14 Bailey Robinson              Marcus Whitm          51-11.50  
 15 Hannah Stone                 Dundee                51-09.50  
 16 Allison Youngjohn            Red Jacket            50-03.50  
 17 Angel Reed                   Mynderse Aca             49-04  
 18 Stacey Osborne               Red Jacket            49-02.50  
 19 Delaney Lukowski             Mynderse Aca         x49-01.50  
 20 Sarah Montague               Marcus Whitm             43-01  
 21 chloe Foster                 Red Jacket            41-00.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Huber                    Dundee                   11.55   3   8   
  2 Nate Murad                   Red Jacket               11.92   3   6   
  3 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket               12.30   3   4   
  4 William Frechette            Marcus Whitm             12.33   3   2   
  5 Elijah Perot                 Marcus Whitm             12.53   3   1   
  6 Dom Raburn                   South Seneca             12.68   3 
  7 Jason Lovejoy                Dundee                   12.85   3 
  8 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             12.96   3 
  9 Brandon Herndon              South Seneca             13.06   2 
 10 Kris Amos                    Red Jacket               13.08   2 
 11 Jacob Zimmer                 Dundee                   13.12   2 
 12 Jeremy Best                  Marcus Whitm             13.40   2 
 13 Griffin Iverson              Marcus Whitm             13.47   2 
 14 Sam Richards                 Dundee                   13.56   1 
 15 Leif weber                   South Seneca             14.34   1 
 16 Sean Casey                   Mynderse Aca             15.01   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Huber                    Dundee                   23.74   3   8   
  2 Carl Laursen                 Marcus Whitm             24.26   3   6   
  3 Nate Murad                   Red Jacket               24.89   3   4   
  4 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket               25.37   3   2   
  5 William Frechette            Marcus Whitm             25.67   3   1   
  6 Jason Lovejoy                Dundee                   26.23   2 
  7 Kris Amos                    Red Jacket               26.60   2 
  8 Logan Fleming                Mynderse Aca             27.05   1 
  9 Jake Hartwell                Mynderse Aca             27.05   3 
 10 Jovhannie Andrades           Dundee                   27.51   2 
 11 Jacob Zimmer                 Dundee                   28.23   1 
 12 Brandon Herndon              South Seneca             28.66   2 
 13 Griffin Iverson              Marcus Whitm             29.35   2 
 14 David Kuehnert               Red Jacket               29.60   1 
 15 Leif weber                   South Seneca             30.21   2 
 16 Brandon Tuccio               Red Jacket              x31.19   1 
 17 Sean Casey                   Mynderse Aca             32.17   1 
 18 Gavin Hoy                    Marcus Whitm             41.20   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Hawley                   South Seneca             54.82   3   8   
  2 Nate Murad                   Red Jacket               55.21   3   6   
  3 Carl Laursen                 Marcus Whitm             55.27   3   4   
  4 Krystofer Mosher             South Seneca             58.54   2   2   
  5 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket               59.55   3   1   
  6 Cole Hartman                 Dundee                 1:00.29   2 
  7 Moritz Stein                 Mynderse Aca           1:00.98   2 
  8 Eli Corning                  South Seneca           1:01.93   3 
  9 Johnny Chiccino              Red Jacket             1:03.53   2 
 10 David Kuehnert               Red Jacket             1:07.50   2 
 11 Billy Talbot                 Marcus Whitm           1:12.42   1 
 12 Colin Goodman                Dundee                 1:15.57   1 
 13 Braeden Perot                Marcus Whitm           1:18.57   1 
 14 Gavin Hoy                    Marcus Whitm           1:27.53   1 
 -- Zach Erickson                Honeoye Cent            X56.63   3 
 -- Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye Cent            X59.74   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket             2:13.81    8   
  2 Tom Hawley                   South Seneca           2:17.10    6   
  3 Andrew English               Red Jacket             2:19.24    4   
  4 Skylar Rasmussen             South Seneca           2:20.89    2   
  5 Billy Bowers                 Dundee                 2:23.40    1   
  6 Dom Raburn                   South Seneca           2:23.74  
  7 Josh Kane                    Dundee                 2:28.73  
  8 Damon Empson                 Dundee                 2:28.83  
  9 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket             2:30.61  
 10 David Lamphier               Dundee                 2:36.04  
 11 Zach Dean                    Marcus Whitm           2:37.42  
 12 Charles Daily                Dundee                x2:38.91  
 13 Ian Krager                   Red Jacket             2:47.35  
 14 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           2:53.57  
 15 Nolan Yarger                 Marcus Whitm           2:55.37  
 16 Colin Goodman                Dundee                x2:59.44  
 17 Remington Hullings           Marcus Whitm           2:59.66  
 -- Zach Erickson                Honeoye Cent          X2:17.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott Hawley                 South Seneca           4:53.27    8   
  2 Nate Mayton                  Marcus Whitm           4:55.53    6   
  3 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket             5:07.00    4   
  4 Stephen Borisuk              Marcus Whitm           5:17.70    2   
  5 Josh Kane                    Dundee                 5:19.98    1   
  6 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket             5:27.66  
  7 Jeremiah Carnicelli          Mynderse Aca           5:29.36  
  8 Brett Robinson               South Seneca           5:30.57  
  9 Nathan Sawyer                Red Jacket             5:32.01  
 10 Gavin Doell                  Mynderse Aca           5:34.35  
 11 Holden Waid                  South Seneca           5:47.21  
 12 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           6:11.03  
 13 Jared Jayne                  Dundee                 6:24.37  
 14 Tylar Smith                  Marcus Whitm           6:25.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Stash                   Marcus Whitm          10:51.50    8   
  2 Scott Hawley                 South Seneca          11:02.46    6   
  3 Nate Mayton                  Marcus Whitm          11:34.23    4   
  4 Nathan Sawyer                Red Jacket            11:36.59    2   
  5 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket            11:49.39    1   
  6 Stephen Borisuk              Marcus Whitm          11:53.33  
  7 Jeremy Williams              South Seneca          12:05.28  
  8 Gavin Doell                  Mynderse Aca          12:13.19  
  9 Trenton Lane                 Dundee                12:50.82  
 10 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket            12:51.66  
 11 Matthew Lamphier             Dundee                12:51.96  
 12 Tylar Smith                  Marcus Whitm          14:02.31  
 13 Brandon Edmister             Dundee                14:31.39  
 -- Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye Cent         X10:50.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Cramer                 Dundee                   17.13   2   8   
  2 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket               18.51   2   6   
  3 Lincoln Lowe                 South Seneca             18.55   2   4   
  4 Spencer Madsen               Red Jacket               20.70   1   2   
  5 Brennon Blodgett             Marcus Whitm             21.12   2   1   
  6 Brayden Eatherton            Dundee                   22.26   2 
  7 Maxwell Gottshall            Marcus Whitm             22.80   1 
  8 Justin Hill                  Marcus Whitm             26.64   1 
 -- Jared Jayne                  Dundee                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Cramer                 Dundee                 1:01.35   2   8   
  2 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket             1:02.06   2   6   
  3 Lincoln Lowe                 South Seneca           1:04.36   2   4   
  4 Keith Rizzo                  Red Jacket             1:06.79   2   2   
  5 Spencer Madsen               Red Jacket             1:09.38   2   1   
  6 Brett Watts                  Marcus Whitm           1:18.40   1 
  7 Brayden Eatherton            Dundee                 1:24.62   1 
  8 Chris Chermak                Marcus Whitm           1:26.23   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           45.48    8   
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                       49.33    6   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   49.36    4   
  4 South Seneca  'A'                                     50.85    2   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'B'                                  x53.81  
 -- Mynderse Academy  'A'                                   DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   3:47.66    8   
  2 Dundee  'A'                                         3:50.70    6   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:59.85    4   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:06.13    2   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:21.96  
  6 Red Jacket  'B'                                    x4:24.99  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   9:17.08    8   
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:39.72    6   
  3 Dundee  'A'                                        10:05.64    4   
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:12.50    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Lowe                 South Seneca           5-04.00    8   
  2 Carl Laursen                 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00    6   
  3 Dan Brown                    Red Jacket            J5-02.00    4   
  4 Brayden Eatherton            Dundee                 5-00.00    2   
 -- Keith Rizzo                  Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Jared Jayne                  Dundee                      NH  
 -- Dom Raburn                   South Seneca                NH  
 -- Noah Fleig                   Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Justin Hill                  Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thain Rohring                Marcus Whitm           9-00.00    8   
  2 Brennan Krall                Dundee                J9-00.00    6   
  3 Jake Hartwell                Mynderse Aca           8-06.00    4   
  4 Luke Snyder                  Dundee                J8-06.00    2   
  5 Holden Waid                  South Seneca           8-00.00    0.50
  5 Brett Robinson               South Seneca           8-00.00    0.50
  7 Jacob Zimmer                 Dundee                J8-00.00  
  8 Memphis Lohnes               Marcus Whitm           7-06.00  
  8 Tom Lapp                     South Seneca           7-06.00  
 10 Zach Dean                    Marcus Whitm           7-00.00  
 -- Sam Richards                 Dundee                      NH  
 -- Zach Erickson                Honeoye Cent          X7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Salvatore               Dundee                20-07.00    8   
  2 Geordan Conyers              Dundee                19-10.25    6   
  3 Cole Hartman                 Dundee                19-05.50    4   
  4 Keith Rizzo                  Red Jacket            17-05.75    2   
  5 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket           J17-05.75    1   
  6 Krystofer Mosher             South Seneca          17-01.50  
  7 Brandon Herndon              South Seneca          16-00.25  
  8 Kris Amos                    Red Jacket            15-11.75  
  9 Andrew English               Red Jacket            15-08.75  
 10 Nate Smith                   Marcus Whitm          15-05.75  
 11 Elijah Perot                 Marcus Whitm          15-02.00  
 12 Brayden Eatherton            Dundee                14-07.50  
 13 Brett Watts                  Marcus Whitm          14-05.75  
 14 Memphis Lohnes               Marcus Whitm          13-03.00  
 15 Leif weber                   South Seneca          12-11.50  
 -- Jared Jayne                  Dundee                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Salvatore               Dundee                44-02.00    8   
  2 Geordan Conyers              Dundee                41-03.25    6   
  3 Carl Laursen                 Marcus Whitm          37-03.00    4   
  4 Krystofer Mosher             South Seneca          36-06.25    2   
  5 Andrew English               Red Jacket            32-02.00    1   
  6 Brett Watts                  Marcus Whitm          32-01.75  
  7 Christopher Knapp            Dundee                29-06.50  
  8 Tanor Morrison               Dundee                28-11.50  
  9 Noah Fleig                   Marcus Whitm          28-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lance Irwin                  Dundee                41-01.00    8   
  2 Jeffrey Wood                 Dundee                40-02.00    6   
  3 Glen Austin                  Red Jacket            38-09.50    4   
  4 Jovhannie Andrades           Dundee                37-11.00    2   
  5 Jacob Stoudt                 Dundee                36-10.00    1   
  6 Michael Shearin              Dundee               x34-06.50  
  7 Juan Benito                  Red Jacket            34-04.50  
  8 Patrick Smith-LaBombard      Red Jacket            34-03.00  
  9 Brennon Blodgett             Marcus Whitm          33-06.50  
 10 Jeff Denmark                 Dundee               x33-06.00  
 11 Justin Hill                  Marcus Whitm          32-10.50  
 12 Nicholas Schoeller           Marcus Whitm          30-09.00  
 13 PJ Mercado                   South Seneca          30-03.50  
 14 Shawn Favia                  Mynderse Aca          30-02.00  
 15 Matt Colotti                 Red Jacket            28-07.00  
 16 Luke Fish                    Red Jacket           x27-00.00  
 17 Chris Chermak                Marcus Whitm          26-09.00  
 18 Isaac Scott                  Marcus Whitm         x25-09.00  
 19 Kevin Straub                 South Seneca          25-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Wood                 Dundee                  129-04    8   
  2 Jovhannie Andrades           Dundee               120-10.75    6   
  3 Lance Irwin                  Dundee               119-09.75    4   
  4 Nicholas Schoeller           Marcus Whitm         114-01.50    2   
  5 Glen Austin                  Red Jacket           111-09.50    1   
  6 Patrick Smith-LaBombard      Red Jacket               94-10  
  7 Dan Brown                    Red Jacket            92-02.50  
  8 Michael Shearin              Dundee                   87-06  
  9 Thain Rohring                Marcus Whitm             82-02  
 10 Luke Fish                    Red Jacket            81-09.50  
 11 Thomas Carruthers            Dundee               x75-06.50  
 12 Gerard Kolz                  Marcus Whitm          71-02.50  
 13 Mark Leshure                 Dundee                  x71-01  
 13 Logan Fleming                Mynderse Aca             71-01  
 15 Shawn Favia                  Mynderse Aca             68-10  
 16 Samuel DePorter              Marcus Whitm             68-05  
 17 PJ Mercado                   South Seneca          67-09.50  
 18 Joseph Lohnes                Marcus Whitm         x66-11.50  
 19 Kevin Straub                 South Seneca          61-10.50  
 20 Ryan Dreesen                 Marcus Whitm         x53-05.50  
 -- Matt Colotti                 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Seneca               121        2) Marcus Whitman             81   
    3) Red Jacket                  64        4) Dundee                     62   
    5) Mynderse Academy            25                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dundee                     129        2) Red Jacket                 84   
    3) South Seneca                69        4) Marcus Whitman             67   
    5) Mynderse Academy             4