05/01/15                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

     LEGENDS OF THE NIGHT       AT  ODESSA-MONTOUR H.S.        05/01/15    OUTDOOR



                                     *** FINAL SCORING ***

   1. Elmira Notre Dame                 139.00    10. Union Springs                      11.00
   2. Newark Valley                      81.33    11. Moravia                             9.33
   3. Horseheads                         64.00    12. Newfield                            6.00
   4. Lansing                            54.33    13. Candor                              4.00
   5. South Seneca                       51.00    14. Southern Cayuga                     1.00
   6. Trumansburg                        37.50    15. Campbell Savona                     1.00
   7. Tioga                              24.50    16. Odessa Montour                      1.00
   8. Elmira                             24.00    17. Groton                              0.00
   9. Watkins Glen                       18.00    18. Thomas A. Edison                    0.00


                                         EVENT RESULTS


 1. 400 METER RELAY      SEMI-FINAL  1 (FAT)     1.  Newark Valley (A)                                                   52.88
                                                   (Courtney McNeil(10),Hannah Williams(10),Alicia Scales(10),Katie Jobson(11))
                                                 2.  Odessa Montour (A)                                                  55.78
                                                   (Hannah Bruno(8 ),Kennedy Heichel(8 ),Nadia Simpson(8 ),Meagan Terry(9 ))
                                                 3.  Tioga (A)                                                           58.20
                                                   (Kayla Staples(10),Kirsten Schweiger,(10),Anna Schumacher(9 ),Lauren Allen(9 ))
                                                 4.  Groton (A)                                                        1:00.41
                                                   (Taiya Hakes(9 ),Morgan Schoner(10),Madison Coombs(9 ),Alyssa Thompson(9 ))
                                                 5.  Newfield (A)                                                      1:04.06

                         SEMI-FINAL  2 (FAT)     1.  Trumansburg (A)                                                     53.22
                                                   (Emily Miller(10),Julia Tantillo(12),Claire Melvin(10),Olivia Colon(12))
                                                 2.  Elmira (A)                                                          54.55
                                                   (Jalasia Demember(11),Kieran McCloe-Roland(10) ,
                                                     Jamillah Jackson(10),Otayshia Townsend(12))) ,
                                                 3.  Horseheads (A)                                                      57.75
                                                   (Shanann Cantando(10),Allison Dipetta(10),Madalyn Wieder(9 ),Adelle Harris(9 ))
                                                 4.  Campbell Savona (A)                                                 58.44
                                                   (Heather Dilly(11),Sarah Woolaway(10),Krista Woodcock(9 ),Marielle Perolina(11))
                                                 5.  Candor (A)                                                        1:01.22
                                                   (Hunter Aman(10),Amanda Washburn(10),Kara Kelly(11),Brianna Kern(11))

                         SEMI-FINAL  3 (FAT)     1.  Elmira Notre Dame (A)                                               52.95
                                                 2.  South Seneca (A)                                                    54.11
                                                 3.  Moravia (A)                                                       1:01.00
                                                   (Ellie Younger(9 ),Kelsie Aloi(10),Danielle Mueller(12),Briana Dowd(9 ))
                                                 4.  Watkins Glen (A)                                                  1:01.38
                                                   (Ashley Palmer(11),Liza Carnes(9 ),Claire McManus(11),Sonja Pruitt(12))

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Trumansburg (A)                                                     52.26
                                                   (Emily Miller(10),Julia Tantillo(12),Claire Melvin(10),Olivia Colon(12))
                                                 2.  Newark Valley (A)                                                   52.69
                                                   (Courtney McNeil(10),Hannah Williams(10),Alicia Scales(10),Katie Jobson(11))
                                                 3.  Elmira Notre Dame (A)                                               52.83
                                                 4.  South Seneca (A)                                                    54.83
                                                 5.  Elmira (A)                                                          55.31
                                                   (Jalasia Demember(11),Kieran McCloe-Roland(10) ,
                                                     Jamillah Jackson(10),Otayshia Townsend(12))) ,
                                                 6.  Odessa Montour (A)                                                  56.47
                                                   (Hannah Bruno(8 ),Kennedy Heichel(8 ),Nadia Simpson(8 ),Meagan Terry(9 ))


 2. 3200 METER RELAY          FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Elmira Notre Dame (A)                                            10:04.80
                                                 2.  Horseheads (A)                                                   10:20.61
                                                   (Meredith Braiman(11),Marianne Cites(11),Delaney Moag(12),Alexi Deiseroth(11))
                                                 3.  Moravia (A)                                                      10:55.51
                                                   (Emily Tracy(9 ),Samantha Russell(9 ),Tatianna Trojnor-Hill(10),Madison Becker(9 ))
                                                 4.  Newark Valley (A)                                                10:57.38
                                                   (Taylor Cupp(12),Sophie Stewart(8 ),Kayla Stewart(12),Marissa Silba(8 ))
                                                 5.  Trumansburg (A)                                                  10:59.83
                                                   (Kristin Whittaker(11),Merin Ketcham(12),Faith de Castro(10),Megan McIntyre(11))
                                                 6.  South Seneca (A)                                                 11:18.13
                                                 7.  Candor (A)                                                       12:24.05
                                                   (Tarah Mancini(12),Rhyne Maas(11),Mary Standinger(10),Lindsay Dougherty(10))
                                                 8.  Groton (A)                                                       12:31.22
                                                   (Marissa Cronk(11),Catherine Jenks(10),Brooke Twitchell(10),Alyssa Thompson(9 ))
                                                 9.  Watkins Glen (A)                                                 12:43.47
                                                   (Aran Holland(10),Katherine Taylor,Taylor Kennard(12),Joelle Slater(10))


 3. 100M HURDLES         SEMI-FINAL  1 (FAT)     1.  Malley Bowen(11)       Tioga                                        18.06
                                                 2.  Mia Herlan(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                            19.06
                                                 3.  Heather Dilly(11)      Campbell Savona                              19.12
                                                 4.  Skylar Shaulis(9 )     South Seneca                                 19.68
                                                 5.  Samantha Shea(10)      Watkins Glen                                NF

                         SEMI-FINAL  2 (FAT)     1.  Laurel Karee(08)       Elmira Notre Dame                            18.70
                                                 2.  Kaitlin Martin(10)     Newark Valley                                18.78
                                                 3.  Kari Hartman(12)       Newfield                                     19.18
                                                 4.  Neile Messenger(11)    Trumansburg                                  19.74
                                                 5.  Sophia Hanna(9 )       Horseheads                                   21.77
                                                 6.  Karissa Colombo(12)    Union Springs                                21.85

                         SEMI-FINAL  3 (FAT)     1.  De'naja Blanchard(11)  Watkins Glen                                 17.85
                                                 2.  Otayshia Townsend(12)  Elmira                                       18.32
                                                 3.  Lauren Allen(9 )       Tioga                                        19.87
                                                 4.  Joan Hodges(09)        Union Springs                                20.21
                                                 5.  Anna Simmons(9 )       Newark Valley                                20.35
                                                 6.  Kierra Maggs(10)       Thomas A. Edison                             22.70

                         SEMI-FINAL  4 (FAT)     1.  Lyndsey Lehr(11)       Lansing                                      18.16
                                                 2.  Taina Moynihan(12)     Newfield                                     19.02
                                                 3.  Marie Griswold(10)     Trumansburg                                  20.00
                                                 4.  Kennedy Heichel(8 )    Odessa Montour                               20.75
                                                 5.  Corinne Smith(10)      Campbell Savona                              22.74
                                                 6.  Julia Hubbard(8 )      South Seneca                                 22.91

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Malley Bowen(11)       Tioga                                        17.23
                                                 2.  Lyndsey Lehr(11)       Lansing                                      17.33
                                                 3.  De'naja Blanchard(11)  Watkins Glen                                 17.83
                                                 4.  Otayshia Townsend(12)  Elmira                                       18.03
                                                 5.  Kaitlin Martin(10)     Newark Valley                                18.44
                                                 6.  Laurel Karee(08)       Elmira Notre Dame                            18.51
                                                 7.  Taina Moynihan(12)     Newfield                                     18.58


 4. 100 METER DASH       SEMI-FINAL  1 (FAT)     1.  Courtney McNeil(10)    Newark Valley                                13.27
                                                 2.  Nadia Simpson(8 )      Odessa Montour                               14.15
                                                 3.  Marielle Perolina(11)  Campbell Savona                              14.31
                                                 4.  Katie Hubbard(11)      South Seneca                                 14.73
                                                 5.  Madalyn Wieder(9 )     Horseheads                                   14.98
                                                 6.  Allison Dipetta(10)    Horseheads                                   15.18
                                                 7.  Tianna Young(10)       Elmira                                       15.45

                         SEMI-FINAL  2 (FAT)     1.  Emily Lavarnway(10)    South Seneca                                 13.73
                                                 2.  Katie Jobson(11)       Newark Valley                                13.82
                                                 3.  Victoria Schutrum(11)  Elmira Notre Dame                            13.84
                                                 4.  Kelsie Aloi(10)        Moravia                                      15.33
                                                 5.  Ellie Younger(9 )      Moravia                                      15.80
                                                 6.  Lauren Briggs(10)      Thomas A. Edison                            NF
                                                 7.  Cassie Porter(09)      Union Springs                               NF

                         SEMI-FINAL  3 (FAT)     1.  Isobel Scheffey(09)    Watkins Glen                                 14.09
                                                 2.  De'naja Blanchard(11)  Watkins Glen                                 14.25
                                                 3.  Miya Kuramoto(09)      Lansing                                      14.46
                                                 4.  Michelle Schafer(11)   Lansing                                      14.81
                                                 5.  Anna Schumacher(9 )    Tioga                                        14.91
                                                 6.  Kieran McCloe-Roland(10Elmira                                       14.99
                                                 7.  Anna Sutherland(10)    Trumansburg                                  15.16

                         SEMI-FINAL  4 (FAT)     1.  Deborah Diarra(12)     Elmira Notre Dame                            13.37
                                                 2.  Alicia Scales(10)      Newark Valley                                14.10
                                                 3.  Juliana Bunnell(09)    Elmira Notre Dame                            14.26
                                                 4.  Olivia Colon(12)       Trumansburg                                  15.08
                                                 5.  Kayla Staples(10)      Tioga                                        15.16
                                                 6.  Alyssa Thompson(9 )    Groton                                       15.20
                                                 7.  Heather Dilly(11)      Campbell Savona                              15.27

                         SEMI-FINAL  5 (FAT)     1.  Rachael Lamphier(10)   Southern Cayuga                              15.24
                                                 2.  Cassie Porter(09)      Union Springs                                15.74
                                                 3.  Kaitlyn Bickham(08)    Newfield                                     15.76
                                                 4.  Hannah Bedell(09)      Union Springs                                16.13
                                                 5.  Kinsey Henry(11)       Groton                                       16.37
                                                 6.  Morgan Kurtz(9 )       Candor                                       17.43
                                                 7.  Nicole Gates(10)       Candor                                       18.85

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Courtney McNeil(10)    Newark Valley                                12.96
                                                 2.  Deborah Diarra(12)     Elmira Notre Dame                            13.08
                                                 3.  Emily Lavarnway(10)    South Seneca                                 13.45
                                                 4.  Katie Jobson(11)       Newark Valley                                13.46
                                                 5.  Victoria Schutrum(11)  Elmira Notre Dame                            13.49
                                                 6.  Alicia Scales(10)      Newark Valley                                13.88
                                                 7.  Isobel Scheffey(09)    Watkins Glen                                 14.08


 5. 1500 METER RUN       FINAL HEAT  1 (FAT)     1.  Kali Bond(08)          Watkins Glen                               5:37.17
                                                 2.  Holly Passetti(10)     Tioga                                      5:37.40
                                                 3.  Elizabeth Colgan(10)   Union Springs                              5:39.76
                                                 4.  Kati Webster(11)       Tioga                                      5:41.85
                                                 5.  Hannah Morpurgo(9 )    Trumansburg                                5:42.10
                                                 6.  Taylor Horton(11)      Candor                                     5:42.70
                                                 7.  Abby Wood-Ellis(10)    Newfield                                   5:48.73
                                                 8.  Reilly Zajac(11)       Lansing                                    5:50.44
                                                 9.  Catherine Hexter(9 )   Trumansburg                                5:54.35
                                                10.  Hannah Goldberg(7 )    South Seneca                               5:59.51
                                                11.  Emily Smith(8 )        Campbell Savona                            6:29.05
                                                12.  Marissa Cronk(11)      Groton                                     6:39.23
                                                13.  Courtney Brown(11)     Odessa Montour                              NF

                         FINAL HEAT  2 (FAT)     1.  Chase Yoder(10)        Elmira Notre Dame                          5:02.27
                                                 2.  Alexi Deiseroth(11)    Horseheads                                 5:09.49
                                                 3.  Margaret Bond(11)      Watkins Glen                               5:13.46
                                                 4.  Payton Yoder(08)       Elmira Notre Dame                          5:15.09
                                                 5.  Kayla Stewart(12)      Newark Valley                              5:16.85
                                                 6.  Maria Staehr(11)       Union Springs                              5:19.35
                                                 7.  Olivia Steed(9 )       Elmira                                     5:19.39
                                                 8.  Morgan Cecee(9 )       Elmira                                     5:23.11
                                                 9.  Julianna Testone(10)   Horseheads                                 5:25.83
                                                10.  Sophie Stewart(8 )     Newark Valley                              5:28.10
                                                11.  Bethany Murphy(12)     Southern Cayuga                            5:30.89
                                                12.  April Dunn(11)         Odessa Montour                             5:33.91
                                                13.  Kelsey Shaulis(10)     South Seneca                               5:57.73

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Chase Yoder(10)        Elmira Notre Dame                          5:02.27
                                                 2.  Alexi Deiseroth(11)    Horseheads                                 5:09.49
                                                 3.  Margaret Bond(11)      Watkins Glen                               5:13.46
                                                 4.  Payton Yoder(08)       Elmira Notre Dame                          5:15.09
                                                 5.  Kayla Stewart(12)      Newark Valley                              5:16.85
                                                 6.  Maria Staehr(11)       Union Springs                              5:19.35
                                                 7.  Olivia Steed(9 )       Elmira                                     5:19.39
                                                 8.  Morgan Cecee(9 )       Elmira                                     5:23.11
                                                 9.  Julianna Testone(10)   Horseheads                                 5:25.83
                                                10.  Sophie Stewart(8 )     Newark Valley                              5:28.10
                                                11.  Bethany Murphy(12)     Southern Cayuga                            5:30.89
                                                12.  April Dunn(11)         Odessa Montour                             5:33.91
                                                13.  Kali Bond(08)          Watkins Glen                               5:37.17
                                                14.  Holly Passetti(10)     Tioga                                      5:37.40
                                                15.  Elizabeth Colgan(10)   Union Springs                              5:39.76
                                                16.  Kati Webster(11)       Tioga                                      5:41.85
                                                17.  Hannah Morpurgo(9 )    Trumansburg                                5:42.10
                                                18.  Taylor Horton(11)      Candor                                     5:42.70
                                                19.  Abby Wood-Ellis(10)    Newfield                                   5:48.73
                                                20.  Reilly Zajac(11)       Lansing                                    5:50.44
                                                21.  Catherine Hexter(9 )   Trumansburg                                5:54.35
                                                22.  Kelsey Shaulis(10)     South Seneca                               5:57.73
                                                23.  Hannah Goldberg(7 )    South Seneca                               5:59.51
                                                24.  Emily Smith(8 )        Campbell Savona                            6:29.05
                                                25.  Marissa Cronk(11)      Groton                                     6:39.23
                                                26.  Courtney Brown(11)     Odessa Montour                              NF


 6. 400 METER DASH       FINAL HEAT  1           1.  Maria Montalvo(10)     Union Springs                               NF
                                                 2.  Kelsey Nelson(9 )      Moravia                                     NF
                                                 3.  Joelle Slater(10)      Watkins Glen                                NF

                         FINAL HEAT  2 (FAT)     1.  Hannah Browne(9 )      Tioga                                      1:13.93
                                                 2.  Kamryn Phlegar(10)     Lansing                                    1:16.09
                                                 3.  Brooklyn Nichols(9 )   Elmira                                     1:16.63
                                                 4.  Brianna Schmitt(12)    Southern Cayuga                            1:17.05
                                                 5.  Tess Parker(9 )        Trumansburg                                1:17.35
                                                 6.  Olivia Howland(10)     Tioga                                      1:18.33

                         FINAL HEAT  3 (FAT)     1.  Molly Baker(9 )        Newark Valley                              1:08.91
                                                 2.  Tarah Mancini(12)      Candor                                     1:09.66
                                                 3.  Lindsay Dougherty(10)  Candor                                     1:10.96
                                                 4.  Joelle Slater(10)      Watkins Glen                               1:12.22
                                                 5.  Faith de Castro(10)    Trumansburg                                1:13.05
                                                 6.  Lauren Briggs(10)      Thomas A. Edison                            NF
                                                 7.  Taina Moynihan(12)     Newfield                                    NF

                         FINAL HEAT  4 (FAT)     1.  Madison Sherwood(8 )   Newark Valley                              1:05.82
                                                 2.  Hannah Bruno(8 )       Odessa Montour                             1:06.58
                                                 3.  Jamillah Jackson(10)   Elmira                                     1:06.59
                                                 4.  Jenna McDonald(8 )     South Seneca                               1:08.56
                                                 5.  Isobel Scheffey(09)    Watkins Glen                               1:13.91
                                                 6.  Meagan Terry(9 )       Odessa Montour                              NF

                         FINAL HEAT  5 (FAT)     1.  Deborah Diarra(12)     Elmira Notre Dame                          1:00.57
                                                 2.  Alexandria Tucker(09)  Union Springs                              1:03.82
                                                 3.  Marianne Cites(11)     Horseheads                                 1:05.24
                                                 4.  Kristen Oplinger(08)   Elmira Notre Dame                          1:05.72
                                                 5.  Mikaela Garcia(09)     Lansing                                    1:05.74
                                                 6.  Ariel Felice(11)       South Seneca                               1:05.78

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Deborah Diarra(12)     Elmira Notre Dame                          1:00.57
                                                 2.  Alexandria Tucker(09)  Union Springs                              1:03.82
                                                 3.  Marianne Cites(11)     Horseheads                                 1:05.24
                                                 4.  Kristen Oplinger(08)   Elmira Notre Dame                          1:05.72
                                                 5.  Mikaela Garcia(09)     Lansing                                    1:05.74
                                                 6.  Ariel Felice(11)       South Seneca                               1:05.78
                                                 7.  Madison Sherwood(8 )   Newark Valley                              1:05.82
                                                 8.  Hannah Bruno(8 )       Odessa Montour                             1:06.58
                                                 9.  Jamillah Jackson(10)   Elmira                                     1:06.59
                                                10.  Jenna McDonald(8 )     South Seneca                               1:08.56
                                                11.  Molly Baker(9 )        Newark Valley                              1:08.91
                                                12.  Tarah Mancini(12)      Candor                                     1:09.66
                                                13.  Lindsay Dougherty(10)  Candor                                     1:10.96
                                                14.  Joelle Slater(10)      Watkins Glen                               1:12.22
                                                15.  Faith de Castro(10)    Trumansburg                                1:13.05
                                                16.  Isobel Scheffey(09)    Watkins Glen                               1:13.91
                                                17.  Hannah Browne(9 )      Tioga                                      1:13.93
                                                18.  Kamryn Phlegar(10)     Lansing                                    1:16.09
                                                19.  Brooklyn Nichols(9 )   Elmira                                     1:16.63
                                                20.  Brianna Schmitt(12)    Southern Cayuga                            1:17.05
                                                21.  Tess Parker(9 )        Trumansburg                                1:17.35
                                                22.  Olivia Howland(10)     Tioga                                      1:18.33
                                                23.  Maria Montalvo(10)     Union Springs                               NF
                                                24.  Kelsey Nelson(9 )      Moravia                                     NF
                                                25.  Joelle Slater(10)      Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                26.  Lauren Briggs(10)      Thomas A. Edison                            NF
                                                27.  Taina Moynihan(12)     Newfield                                    NF
                                                28.  Meagan Terry(9 )       Odessa Montour                              NF


 7. 200 METER DASH       SEMI-FINAL  1 (FAT)     1.  Courtney McNeil(10)    Newark Valley                                27.10
                                                 2.  Marielle Perolina(11)  Campbell Savona                              27.27
                                                 3.  Isobel Scheffey(09)    Watkins Glen                                 28.23
                                                 4.  Lauren Allen(9 )       Tioga                                        29.23
                                                 5.  Meghan Matheny(09)     Lansing                                      30.90
                                                 6.  Cassie Porter(09)      Union Springs                                31.68

                         SEMI-FINAL  2 (FAT)     1.  Emily Lavarnway(10)    South Seneca                                 28.52
                                                 2.  Jalasia Demember(11)   Elmira                                       28.79
                                                 3.  De'naja Blanchard(11)  Watkins Glen                                 30.11
                                                 4.  Morgan Corliss(10)     Trumansburg                                  30.56
                                                 5.  Rileigh Moag(9 )       Horseheads                                   31.95
                                                 6.  Alley Mikula(9 )       Trumansburg                                  32.41

                         SEMI-FINAL  3 (FAT)     1.  Alicia Scales(10)      Newark Valley                                28.92
                                                 2.  Megan O'Dell(12)       Elmira Notre Dame                            29.71
                                                 3.  Anna Schumacher(9 )    Tioga                                        30.45
                                                 4.  Shanann Cantando(10)   Horseheads                                   31.74
                                                 5.  Hannah Bronson(10)     Lansing                                      32.64
                                                 6.  Catherine Reynolds(10) Southern Cayuga                              33.10

                         SEMI-FINAL  4 (FAT)     1.  Victoria Schutrum(11)  Elmira Notre Dame                            28.69
                                                 2.  Cassie Ellis(11)       Elmira Notre Dame                            30.39
                                                 3.  Alyssa Thompson(9 )    Groton                                       31.67
                                                 4.  Hunter Aman(10)        Candor                                       31.91
                                                 5.  Rachael Lamphier(10)   Southern Cayuga                              31.96
                                                 6.  Lauren Briggs(10)      Thomas A. Edison                            NF

                         SEMI-FINAL  5 (FAT)     1.  Briana Dowd(9 )        Moravia                                      31.94
                                                 2.  Heather Anderson(11)   Elmira                                       32.14
                                                 3.  Alaina Wood(12)        Newfield                                     32.44
                                                 4.  Marissa Kuhn(9 )       Moravia                                      33.36
                                                 5.  Krista Woodcock(9 )    Campbell Savona                              34.63

                         SEMI-FINAL  6 (FAT)     1.  Makayla Dawson(8 )     South Seneca                                 32.64
                                                 2.  Kaitlyn Bickham(08)    Newfield                                     32.90
                                                 3.  Morgan Schoner(10)     Groton                                       33.01
                                                 4.  Hannah Bedell(09)      Union Springs                                34.31
                                                 5.  Brianna Kern(11)       Candor                                       34.77

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Courtney McNeil(10)    Newark Valley                                27.00
                                                 2.  Victoria Schutrum(11)  Elmira Notre Dame                            27.89
                                                 3.  Alicia Scales(10)      Newark Valley                                28.37
                                                 4.  Isobel Scheffey(09)    Watkins Glen                                 28.74
                                                 5.  Emily Lavarnway(10)    South Seneca                                 29.11
                                                 6.  Marielle Perolina(11)  Campbell Savona                              29.38


 8. 400 METER HURDLES    FINAL HEAT  1           1.  Kierra Maggs(10)       Thomas A. Edison                           1:29.86
                                                 2.  Shellby Freeland(12)   Campbell Savona                            1:32.43
                                                 3.  Liza Carnes(9 )        Watkins Glen                                NF

                         FINAL HEAT  2 (FAT)     1.  Karissa Colombo(12)    Union Springs                              1:21.38
                                                 2.  Marlea Jones(11)       South Seneca                               1:22.89
                                                 3.  Anna Simmons(9 )       Newark Valley                              1:29.61
                                                 4.  Emily Smith(8 )        Campbell Savona                            1:31.43
                                                 5.  Samantha Shea(10)      Watkins Glen                                NF

                         FINAL HEAT  3 (FAT)     1.  Emily Polo-Rankin(8 )  Tioga                                      1:16.23
                                                 2.  Olivia Card(12)        Horseheads                                 1:18.04
                                                 3.  Christie Sexton(12)    Newfield                                   1:18.84
                                                 4.  Joan Hodges(09)        Union Springs                              1:19.02
                                                 5.  Kaitlin Martin(10)     Newark Valley                              1:19.62
                                                 6.  Sophia Hanna(9 )       Horseheads                                 1:24.24

                         FINAL HEAT  4 (FAT)     1.  Claire Melvin(10)      Trumansburg                                1:07.45
                                                 2.  Emma Dhimitri(10)      Lansing                                    1:11.19
                                                 3.  Mia Herlan(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                          1:11.78
                                                 4.  Malley Bowen(11)       Tioga                                      1:12.30
                                                 5.  Skylar Shaulis(9 )     South Seneca                               1:15.22
                                                 6.  Kari Hartman(12)       Newfield                                   1:29.69

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Claire Melvin(10)      Trumansburg                                1:07.45
                                                 2.  Emma Dhimitri(10)      Lansing                                    1:11.19
                                                 3.  Mia Herlan(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                          1:11.78
                                                 4.  Malley Bowen(11)       Tioga                                      1:12.30
                                                 5.  Skylar Shaulis(9 )     South Seneca                               1:15.22
                                                 6.  Emily Polo-Rankin(8 )  Tioga                                      1:16.23
                                                 7.  Olivia Card(12)        Horseheads                                 1:18.04
                                                 8.  Christie Sexton(12)    Newfield                                   1:18.84
                                                 9.  Joan Hodges(09)        Union Springs                              1:19.02
                                                10.  Kaitlin Martin(10)     Newark Valley                              1:19.62
                                                11.  Karissa Colombo(12)    Union Springs                              1:21.38
                                                12.  Marlea Jones(11)       South Seneca                               1:22.89
                                                13.  Sophia Hanna(9 )       Horseheads                                 1:24.24
                                                14.  Anna Simmons(9 )       Newark Valley                              1:29.61
                                                15.  Kari Hartman(12)       Newfield                                   1:29.69
                                                16.  Kierra Maggs(10)       Thomas A. Edison                           1:29.86
                                                17.  Emily Smith(8 )        Campbell Savona                            1:31.43
                                                18.  Shellby Freeland(12)   Campbell Savona                            1:32.43
                                                19.  Liza Carnes(9 )        Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                20.  Samantha Shea(10)      Watkins Glen                                NF


 9. 800 METER RUN        FINAL HEAT  1 (FAT)     1.  Kati Webster(11)       Tioga                                      2:49.75
                                                 2.  Morgan Evans(10)       Thomas A. Edison                           2:50.84
                                                 3.  Hannah Yorkey(09)      Union Springs                              2:51.01
                                                 4.  Anna Lares(9 )         Elmira                                     2:51.33
                                                 5.  Angela Pacelli(11)     Union Springs                              2:53.18
                                                 6.  Halie Perrautt(9 )     Odessa Montour                             2:54.63
                                                 7.  Clara Chedzoy(9 )      Watkins Glen                               2:55.67
                                                 8.  Abby Wood-Ellis(10)    Newfield                                   2:57.19
                                                 9.  Samantha Russell(9 )   Moravia                                    2:58.77
                                                10.  Shellby Freeland(12)   Campbell Savona                            3:04.29
                                                11.  Casey Bledsoe(11)      Newfield                                   3:04.74
                                                12.  Alexcis Coningsby(11)  Southern Cayuga                            3:05.66
                                                13.  Corinne Smith(10)      Campbell Savona                            3:05.69
                                                14.  Megan Feely(9 )        Trumansburg                                3:09.46
                                                15.  Noelle Chamberlain(9 ) Odessa Montour                             3:10.35
                                                16.  Taylor Cupp(12)        Newark Valley                               NF

                         FINAL HEAT  2 (FAT)     1.  Allegra Dawes(12)      Elmira Notre Dame                          2:30.75
                                                 2.  Emma Booth(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                          2:31.35
                                                 3.  Marianne Cites(11)     Horseheads                                 2:32.86
                                                 4.  Lillian Jensen(9 )     Candor                                     2:34.29
                                                 5.  Camille VanderMeer(9 ) Elmira Notre Dame                          2:35.50
                                                 6.  Emily Tracy(9 )        Moravia                                    2:36.93
                                                 7.  Julia Russell(10)      Candor                                     2:37.91
                                                 8.  Meredith Braiman(11)   Horseheads                                 2:38.26
                                                 9.  Samantha Mauser(10)    Lansing                                    2:41.82
                                                10.  Reilly Tubbs(8 )       Elmira                                     2:43.70
                                                11.  Kali Bond(08)          Watkins Glen                               2:44.17
                                                12.  Sophie Stewart(8 )     Newark Valley                              2:47.44
                                                13.  Reilly Zajac(11)       Lansing                                    2:47.87
                                                14.  Eli Panipinto(11)      South Seneca                                NF
                                                15.  Annabelle MacIntosh(9 )South Seneca                                NF
                                                16.  Hannah Morpurgo(9 )    Trumansburg                                 NF

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Allegra Dawes(12)      Elmira Notre Dame                          2:30.75
                                                 2.  Emma Booth(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                          2:31.35
                                                 3.  Marianne Cites(11)     Horseheads                                 2:32.86
                                                 4.  Lillian Jensen(9 )     Candor                                     2:34.29
                                                 5.  Camille VanderMeer(9 ) Elmira Notre Dame                          2:35.50
                                                 6.  Emily Tracy(9 )        Moravia                                    2:36.93
                                                 7.  Julia Russell(10)      Candor                                     2:37.91
                                                 8.  Meredith Braiman(11)   Horseheads                                 2:38.26
                                                 9.  Samantha Mauser(10)    Lansing                                    2:41.82
                                                10.  Reilly Tubbs(8 )       Elmira                                     2:43.70
                                                11.  Kali Bond(08)          Watkins Glen                               2:44.17
                                                12.  Sophie Stewart(8 )     Newark Valley                              2:47.44
                                                13.  Reilly Zajac(11)       Lansing                                    2:47.87
                                                14.  Kati Webster(11)       Tioga                                      2:49.75
                                                15.  Morgan Evans(10)       Thomas A. Edison                           2:50.84
                                                16.  Hannah Yorkey(09)      Union Springs                              2:51.01
                                                17.  Anna Lares(9 )         Elmira                                     2:51.33
                                                18.  Angela Pacelli(11)     Union Springs                              2:53.18
                                                19.  Halie Perrautt(9 )     Odessa Montour                             2:54.63
                                                20.  Clara Chedzoy(9 )      Watkins Glen                               2:55.67
                                                21.  Abby Wood-Ellis(10)    Newfield                                   2:57.19
                                                22.  Samantha Russell(9 )   Moravia                                    2:58.77
                                                23.  Shellby Freeland(12)   Campbell Savona                            3:04.29
                                                24.  Casey Bledsoe(11)      Newfield                                   3:04.74
                                                25.  Alexcis Coningsby(11)  Southern Cayuga                            3:05.66
                                                26.  Corinne Smith(10)      Campbell Savona                            3:05.69
                                                27.  Megan Feely(9 )        Trumansburg                                3:09.46
                                                28.  Noelle Chamberlain(9 ) Odessa Montour                             3:10.35
                                                29.  Taylor Cupp(12)        Newark Valley                               NF
                                                30.  Eli Panipinto(11)      South Seneca                                NF
                                                31.  Annabelle MacIntosh(9 )South Seneca                                NF
                                                32.  Hannah Morpurgo(9 )    Trumansburg                                 NF


10. 3000 METER RUN            FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Olivia Lovejoy(9 )     Elmira                                    11:10.29
                                                 2.  Jessica Thatcher(12)   Elmira                                    11:11.54
                                                 3.  Laurel Vargas(8 )      Elmira Notre Dame                         11:18.21
                                                 4.  Kayla Stewart(12)      Newark Valley                             11:23.04
                                                 5.  Taylor Kennard(12)     Watkins Glen                              11:46.27
                                                 6.  Ashley Naples(10)      Horseheads                                11:53.17
                                                 7.  Marissa Silba(8 )      Newark Valley                             12:01.18
                                                 8.  Margaret Bond(11)      Watkins Glen                              12:02.02
                                                 9.  Megan McIntyre(11)     Trumansburg                               12:15.34
                                                10.  Hannah Goldberg(7 )    South Seneca                              12:36.89
                                                11.  Taylor Horton(11)      Candor                                    12:41.25
                                                12.  Olivia Card(12)        Horseheads                                12:48.82
                                                13.  Alie Schweiger(10)     Tioga                                     12:50.90
                                                14.  Hannah Podgorny(9 )    South Seneca                              12:56.01
                                                15.  Brooke Twitchell(10)   Groton                                    13:24.91
                                                16.  Catherine Jenks(10)    Groton                                    13:24.96
                                                17.  Caroline Taylor(10)    Lansing                                   14:58.80
                                                18.  Michaela Tanner(10)    Union Springs                               NF
                                                19.  Berkley Sawester(10)   Trumansburg                                 NF
                                                20.  Autumn Rienhardt(10)   Union Springs                               NF


11. 1600 METER RELAY     FINAL HEAT  1 (FAT)     1.  Southern Cayuga (A)                                               4:54.57
                                                 2.  Campbell Savona (A)                                               4:56.60
                                                   (Marielle Perolina(11),Heather Dilly(11),Emily Smith(8 ),Shellby Freeland(12))
                                                 3.  Watkins Glen (A)                                                  5:01.36
                                                   (Joelle Slater(10),Isobel Scheffey(09),Clara Chedzoy(9 ),Ashley Palmer(11))

                         FINAL HEAT  2 (FAT)     1.  Union Springs (A)                                                 4:34.06
                                                   (Maria Staehr(11),Angela Pacelli(11),Hannah Yorkey(09),Alexandria Tucker(09))
                                                 2.  Candor (A)                                                        4:36.98
                                                   (Tarah Mancini(12),Lindsay Dougherty(10),Lillian Jensen(9 ),Julia Russell(10))
                                                 3.  Moravia (A)                                                       4:37.37
                                                   (Emily Tracy(9 ),Sarah Chace(12),Kelsie Aloi(10),Kaitlyn Dusseau(9 ))
                                                 4.  Elmira (A)                                                        4:39.65
                                                   (Morgan Cecee(9 ),Olivia Steed(9 ),Heather Anderson(11),Tianna Young(10))
                                                 5.  Odessa Montour (A)                                                4:40.85
                                                   (Meagan Terry(9 ),Hannah Bruno(8 ),Nadia Simpson(8 ),Halie Perrautt(9 ))
                                                 6.  Tioga (A)                                                         4:53.18
                                                   (Hannah Browne(9 ),Holly Passetti(10),Kati Webster(11),Emily Polo-Rankin(8 ))

                         FINAL HEAT  3 (FAT)     1.  Elmira Notre Dame (A)                                             4:10.92
                                                 2.  Lansing (A)                                                       4:23.75
                                                   (Samantha Mauser(10),Mikaela Garcia(09),Michelle Schafer(11),Emma Dhimitri(10))
                                                 3.  Trumansburg (A)                                                   4:29.69
                                                   (Kristin Whittaker(11),Madisyn Bell(11),Anna Sutherland(10),Claire Melvin(10))
                                                 4.  Newark Valley (A)                                                 4:30.42
                                                   (Alicia Scales(10),Madison Sherwood(8 ),Taylor Cupp(12),Courtney McNeil(10))
                                                 5.  Horseheads (A)                                                    4:33.41
                                                   (Delaney Moag(12),Allison Dipetta(10),Shanann Cantando(10),Adelle Harris(9 ))
                                                 6.  South Seneca (A)                                                  4:43.31

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Elmira Notre Dame (A)                                             4:10.92
                                                 2.  Lansing (A)                                                       4:23.75
                                                   (Samantha Mauser(10),Mikaela Garcia(09),Michelle Schafer(11),Emma Dhimitri(10))
                                                 3.  Trumansburg (A)                                                   4:29.69
                                                   (Kristin Whittaker(11),Madisyn Bell(11),Anna Sutherland(10),Claire Melvin(10))
                                                 4.  Newark Valley (A)                                                 4:30.42
                                                   (Alicia Scales(10),Madison Sherwood(8 ),Taylor Cupp(12),Courtney McNeil(10))
                                                 5.  Horseheads (A)                                                    4:33.41
                                                   (Delaney Moag(12),Allison Dipetta(10),Shanann Cantando(10),Adelle Harris(9 ))
                                                 6.  Union Springs (A)                                                 4:34.06
                                                   (Maria Staehr(11),Angela Pacelli(11),Hannah Yorkey(09),Alexandria Tucker(09))
                                                 7.  Candor (A)                                                        4:36.98
                                                   (Tarah Mancini(12),Lindsay Dougherty(10),Lillian Jensen(9 ),Julia Russell(10))
                                                 8.  Moravia (A)                                                       4:37.37
                                                   (Emily Tracy(9 ),Sarah Chace(12),Kelsie Aloi(10),Kaitlyn Dusseau(9 ))
                                                 9.  Elmira (A)                                                        4:39.65
                                                   (Morgan Cecee(9 ),Olivia Steed(9 ),Heather Anderson(11),Tianna Young(10))
                                                10.  Odessa Montour (A)                                                4:40.85
                                                   (Meagan Terry(9 ),Hannah Bruno(8 ),Nadia Simpson(8 ),Halie Perrautt(9 ))
                                                11.  South Seneca (A)                                                  4:43.31
                                                12.  Tioga (A)                                                         4:53.18
                                                   (Hannah Browne(9 ),Holly Passetti(10),Kati Webster(11),Emily Polo-Rankin(8 ))
                                                13.  Southern Cayuga (A)                                               4:54.57
                                                14.  Campbell Savona (A)                                               4:56.60
                                                   (Marielle Perolina(11),Heather Dilly(11),Emily Smith(8 ),Shellby Freeland(12))
                                                15.  Watkins Glen (A)                                                  5:01.36
                                                   (Joelle Slater(10),Isobel Scheffey(09),Clara Chedzoy(9 ),Ashley Palmer(11))


12. LONG JUMP                 FINAL              1.  Emily Lavarnway(10)    South Seneca                             14'10.50"
                                                 2.  Malley Bowen(11)       Tioga                                    14'09.50"
                                                 3.  Katie Hubbard(11)      South Seneca                             14'08.50"
                                                 4.  Hannah Williams(10)    Newark Valley                            13'09.00"
                                                 5.  Shanann Cantando(10)   Horseheads                               13'06.00"
                                                 6.  Judith Lee(9 )         Horseheads                               13'05.50"
                                                 7.  Molly Baker(9 )        Newark Valley                            13'03.00"
                                                 8.  Sarah Chace(12)        Moravia                                  13'01.50"
                                                 9.  Neile Messenger(11)    Trumansburg                              12'11.75"
                                                10.  Kayla Staples(10)      Tioga                                    12'09.50"
                                                11.  Claire McManus(11)     Watkins Glen                             12'09.25"
                                                12.  Camryn O'Dell(10)      Elmira Notre Dame                        12'08.75"
                                                13.  De'naja Blanchard(11)  Watkins Glen                             12'08.00"
                                                14.  Mackenzie Green(11)    Newfield                                 12'06.75"
                                                15.  Brianne Hegelein(11)   Lansing                                  12'05.50"
                                                16.  Emily Miller(10)       Trumansburg                              12'05.00"
                                                17.  Hunter Aman(10)        Candor                                   12'02.50"
                                                18.  Alyssa Ruland(9 )      Elmira                                   12'02.25"
                                                19.  Lewis Paetyn(9 )       Elmira                                   11'09.75"
                                                20.  Meagan Terry(9 )       Odessa Montour                           11'09.50"
                                                21.  Alexcis Coningsby(11)  Southern Cayuga                          11'07.50"
                                                22.  Alaina Wood(12)        Newfield                                 11'07.00"
                                                23.  Cassie Porter(09)      Union Springs                            11'03.25"
                                                24.  Sarah Willis(10)       Groton                                   10'09.75"
                                                25.  Kara Kelly(11)         Candor                                   10'00.00"
                                                26.  Natalie Janas(11)      Union Springs                             9'08.00"
                                                27.  Krista Woodcock(9 )    Campbell Savona                           9'06.75"


13. POLE VAULT                FINAL              1.  Emily Gallagher(10)    Lansing                                  10'00.00"
                                                 2.  Miya Kuramoto(09)      Lansing                                   9'06.00"
                                                 3.  Danielle Hunt(10)      Trumansburg                               9'06.00"
                                                 4.  Meghan Matheny(09)     Lansing                                   8'08.00"
                                                 5.T Malley Bowen(11)       Tioga                                     8'00.00"
                                                  .T Marie Griswold(10)     Trumansburg                               8'00.00"
                                                 7.  Morgan Evans(10)       Thomas A. Edison                          7'00.00"
                                                 8.  Madison Sherwood(8 )   Newark Valley                             7'00.00"
                                                 9.  Julia Reilly(9 )       Watkins Glen                              6'06.00"
                                                10.  Taylor Kalpokas(9 )    Newark Valley                             6'06.00"
                                                11.  Jenna McDonald(8 )     South Seneca                              6'06.00"


14. SHOT PUT                  FINAL              1.  Cassidy Wilcox(10)     Horseheads                               35'02.25"
                                                 2.  Becky Johnson(12)      Horseheads                               31'04.50"
                                                 3.  Luci Olthof(10)        Elmira Notre Dame                        30'05.00"
                                                 4.  Molly Baker(9 )        Newark Valley                            29'08.00"
                                                 5.  Nicole Cross(12)       Horseheads                               29'03.75"
                                                 6.  Taylor Purdy(11)       Southern Cayuga                          29'01.75"
                                                 7.  Ashley Smith(10)       Lansing                                  28'09.50"
                                                 8.  Lindsay Pierce(12)     Trumansburg                              27'10.75"
                                                 9.  Mary Kate Badalamenti(1South Seneca                             27'09.50"
                                                10.  Anna Lackner(11)       Elmira Notre Dame                        27'06.25"
                                                11.  Layna Pratt(10)        Newark Valley                            27'02.00"
                                                12.  Amanda Washburn(10)    Candor                                   26'03.75"
                                                13.  Natalie Janas(11)      Union Springs                            26'00.25"
                                                14.  Nicole Moravec(12)     Newfield                                 25'11.25"
                                                15.  Sonja Pruitt(12)       Watkins Glen                             25'09.25"
                                                16.  Joanna Wood(9 )        Tioga                                    25'08.75"
                                                17.  Erin Heindl(10)        Union Springs                            25'03.50"
                                                18.  Dakota Genson(11)      Moravia                                  25'02.75"
                                                19.  Chandler Saunders(10)  Elmira                                   24'01.25"
                                                20.  Rhyne Maas(11)         Candor                                   23'09.00"
                                                21.  Vicki Sturdivant(11)   South Seneca                             23'01.50"
                                                22.  Tatiana Raymundo(11)   Southern Cayuga                          22'03.25"
                                                23.  Rhianna Mosher(11)     Newfield                                 21'11.00"
                                                24.  Holly Passetti(10)     Tioga                                    21'10.25"
                                                25.  Emily Hornibrook(10)   Lansing                                  21'01.00"
                                                26.  Morgan Evans(10)       Thomas A. Edison                         20'08.75"
                                                27.  Morgan Jensen(10)      Moravia                                  20'07.75"
                                                28.  Olivia Murray(10)      Trumansburg                              20'01.00"
                                                29.  Haleigh White(9 )      Elmira                                   19'10.50"
                                                30.  Jaylin Rumsey(9 )      Odessa Montour                           19'06.50"
                                                31.  Dakota Congdon(11)     Campbell Savona                          17'08.50"
                                                32.  Marissa Ferguson(12)   Odessa Montour                           16'03.25"
                                                33.  Natalie Fairbrother(9 )Campbell Savona                          15'07.00"


15. DISCUS                    FINAL              1.  Anna Lackner(11)       Elmira Notre Dame                       102'02.00"
                                                 2.  Megan O'Dell(12)       Elmira Notre Dame                        95'08.00"
                                                 3.  Becky Johnson(12)      Horseheads                               91'06.00"
                                                 4.  Nicole Cross(12)       Horseheads                               88'09.00"
                                                 5.  Lindsay Pierce(12)     Trumansburg                              82'01.00"
                                                 6.  Cassy Raymond(10)      Union Springs                            74'02.00"
                                                 7.  Mary Kate Badalamenti(1South Seneca                             71'06.00"
                                                 8.  Taylor Purdy(11)       Southern Cayuga                          69'06.00"
                                                 9.  Jordann McKenna(10)    Newfield                                 69'04.00"
                                                10.  Nicole Moravec(12)     Newfield                                 68'02.00"
                                                11.  Erin Heindl(10)        Union Springs                            66'09.00"
                                                12.  Ashley Smith(10)       Lansing                                  65'08.00"
                                                13.  Joanna Wood(9 )        Tioga                                    65'05.00"
                                                14.  Hallie Minges(8 )      South Seneca                             64'09.00"
                                                15.  Rachel Berg(11)        Elmira                                   63'01.00"
                                                16.  Tatiana Raymundo(11)   Southern Cayuga                          61'08.00"
                                                17.  Grace Manwaring(9 )    Tioga                                    61'06.00"
                                                18.  Rhyne Maas(11)         Candor                                   60'02.00"
                                                19.  Charisse Martin(12)    Horseheads                               60'01.00"
                                                20.  Alexandra Joslyn(12)   Watkins Glen                             59'05.00"
                                                21.  Layna Pratt(10)        Newark Valley                            58'02.00"
                                                22.  Emily Hornibrook(10)   Lansing                                  57'07.00"
                                                23.  Katherine Taylor       Watkins Glen                             57'04.00"
                                                24.  Megan BeGell(10)       Campbell Savona                          56'07.00"
                                                25.  Mackenzie Mikula(9 )   Trumansburg                              56'03.00"
                                                26.  Sarah Woolaway(10)     Campbell Savona                          56'01.00"
                                                27.  Amatha Showerman(10)   Candor                                   51'00.00"
                                                28.  Jaylin Rumsey(9 )      Odessa Montour                           46'09.00"
                                                29.  Haleigh White(9 )      Elmira                                   41'08.00"
                                                30.  Jennifer Beardsley(10) Moravia                                  41'00.00"
                                                31.  Miranda Zammett(10)    Moravia                                  39'07.00"


16. HIGH JUMP                 FINAL              1.  Emily Lavarnway(10)    South Seneca                              5'00.00"
                                                 2.  Mia Herlan(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                         4'10.00"
                                                 3.  Molly Baker(9 )        Newark Valley                             4'08.00"
                                                 4.T Sri Osika(10)          Lansing                                   4'06.00"
                                                  .T Marissa Kuhn(9 )       Moravia                                   4'06.00"
                                                  .T Paityn Smith(9 )       Newark Valley                             4'06.00"
                                                 7.  Sarah Woolaway(10)     Campbell Savona                           4'06.00"
                                                 8.  Christie Sexton(12)    Newfield                                  4'06.00"
                                                 9.  Bailey Burr(10)        Union Springs                             4'06.00"
                                                10.  Melody Millspaugh(9 )  Horseheads                                4'06.00"
                                                11.  Sydney Preston(9 )     Trumansburg                               4'04.00"
                                                12.  Maddy Mikula(9 )       Trumansburg                               4'04.00"
                                                13.  Rosie Peckham(11)      Odessa Montour                            4'04.00"
                                                14.  Jordynn Naylor(11)     Elmira Notre Dame                         4'02.00"
                                                15.  Kari Hartman(12)       Newfield                                  4'02.00"
                                                16.  Anna Schumacher(9 )    Tioga                                     4'02.00"
                                                17.  Tarah Mancini(12)      Candor                                    4'00.00"
                                                18.  Taiya Hakes(9 )        Groton                                    4'00.00"


17. TRIPLE JUMP               FINAL              1.  Paityn Smith(9 )       Newark Valley                            32'01.00"
                                                 2.  Kelsey Shaulis(10)     South Seneca                             31'05.00"
                                                 3.  Christie Sexton(12)    Newfield                                 31'01.00"
                                                 4.  Mikaela Garcia(09)     Lansing                                  30'03.75"
                                                 5.  Laurel Karee(08)       Elmira Notre Dame                        30'03.50"
                                                 6.  Ariel Felice(11)       South Seneca                             29'08.50"
                                                 7.  Emma Dhimitri(10)      Lansing                                  29'05.00"
                                                 8.  Claire McManus(11)     Watkins Glen                             29'02.25"
                                                 9.  Hannah Williams(10)    Newark Valley                            28'10.75"
                                                10.  Sydney Preston(9 )     Trumansburg                              28'06.50"
                                                11.  Amanda Washburn(10)    Candor                                   28'00.00"
                                                12.  Rileigh Moag(9 )       Horseheads                               27'08.00"
                                                13.  Margaret Bond(11)      Watkins Glen                             27'08.00"
                                                14.  Bailey Burr(10)        Union Springs                            27'07.25"
                                                15.  Judith Lee(9 )         Horseheads                               27'04.75"
                                                16.  Kirsten Schweiger,(10) Tioga                                    26'07.50"
                                                17.  Lewis Paetyn(9 )       Elmira                                   26'02.50"
                                                18.  Morgan Jensen(10)      Moravia                                  26'00.50"
                                                19.  Destiny Lemmon(10)     Moravia                                  25'11.00"
                                                20.  Alyssa Ruland(9 )      Elmira                                   25'07.75"
                                                21.  Emily Polo-Rankin(8 )  Tioga                                    25'07.50"
                                                22.  Michaela Volino(11)    Elmira Notre Dame                        25'05.75"
                                                23.  Monique Slocum(11)     Candor                                   24'05.25"
                                                24.  Taylor Sykes(10)       Odessa Montour                           23'00.75"
                                                25.  Sarah Koeng(9 )        Trumansburg                              22'07.00"
                                                26.  Joan Hodges(09)        Union Springs                            22'02.00"