Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2015 12:56 PM
                       Pembroke Invitational - 5/1/2015                        
                                  Pembroke HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Flegal, Kelsi             12 Barker HS                12.69   4 
  2 Czechowski, Leah          10 Akron                    13.18   4 
  3 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke                 13.21   4 
  4 Lovett, Lindsey           12 Byron-Bergen             13.28   4 
  5 Kopinski, Kayla           11 Alden                    13.72   4 
  6 Riggs, Macie               8 Alexander Ce             13.79   4 
  7 Tardy, Miriam              7 Byron-Bergen             13.87   3 
  8 Robnett, Jenna             8 Akron                    14.05   3 
  9 Zelasko, Peyton           10 Alden                    14.23   3 
 10 Gardner, Emma             11 Medina                   14.29   3 
 11 Adams, Hannah             10 Medina                   14.49   3 
 12 Monroe, Shelby             7 Northstar Ch             14.56   2 
 13 Smielecki, Pam            10 Pembroke                 14.62   2 
 14 Clare, Katrina             7 Barker HS                14.69   3 
 15 Cook, Macey               11 Attica                   14.71   2 
 16 Simmons, Niamiah           7 Northstar Ch             14.79   2 
 17 Blakeslee, Taylor          9 Pavilion Cen             15.37   2 
 18 Lin, Michele               7 Attica                   15.89   1 
 19 Capwell, Anna             10 Pavilion Cen             18.42   1 
 20 Suksaby, Rattanakorn      11 Alexander Ce             18.62   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lovett, Lindsey           12 Byron-Bergen             26.49   4 
  2 Czechowski, Leah          10 Akron                    27.00   4 
  3 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke                 27.65   4 
  4 Kopinski, Kayla           11 Alden                    28.02   4 
  5 Riggs, Macie               8 Alexander Ce             28.45   4 
  6 Lerner, Kirsten            9 Alden                    28.86   2 
  7 Monroe, Shelby             7 Northstar Ch             29.00   3 
  8 Roach, Morgan             10 Medina                   29.51   2 
  9 Kowalewski, Alex          10 Attica                   29.65   3 
 10 Catalano, Deanna          12 Royalton-Har             30.25   3 
 11 Simmons, Niamiah           7 Northstar Ch             30.60   2 
 12 Todd, Ellie                9 Royalton-Har             30.63   1 
 13 Adams, Hannah             10 Medina                   30.78   3 
 14 Quaranto, Sam             11 Pembroke                 30.79   1 
 15 Bienias, Savannah          9 Alexander Ce             31.08   2 
 16 Menz, Natalie              9 Barker HS                31.28   3 
 17 Campbell, Grace           10 Byron-Bergen             31.95   2 
 18 Schofield, Taylor          8 Pavilion Cen             33.35   1 
 19 Kibler, Jacquie            7 Attica                   33.43   1 
 20 Walburn- Lewis, Ashley     9 Pavilion Cen             33.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nagel, Kate               12 Byron-Bergen           1:00.54   4 
  2 Heil, Holly               11 Medina                 1:01.61   4 
  3 George, Olivia            10 Alexander Ce           1:02.87   4 
  4 O'Brien, MacKenzie         9 Akron                  1:05.26   4 
  5 Yuhnke, Jennifer          11 Pavilion Cen           1:05.56   3 
  6 Arnold, Maggie            10 Alden                  1:05.66   4 
  7 Davis, Kim                 9 Pavilion Cen           1:06.11   2 
  8 Dusza, Ashley             11 Alden                  1:06.32   3 
  9 Kowalewski, Alex          10 Attica                 1:07.12   3 
 10 Clare, Katrina             7 Barker HS              1:08.70   3 
 11 Bligh, Ava                10 Royalton-Har           1:09.51   3 
 12 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch           1:09.73   2 
 13 Newman, Elizabeth         11 Medina                 1:11.45   2 
 14 Menz, Natalie              9 Barker HS              1:11.56   3 
 15 Folts, Maddie              7 Attica                 1:12.85   2 
 16 Singleton, Eryann         10 Royalton-Har           1:14.35   1 
 17 Romig, Amy                10 Northstar Ch           1:14.61   1 
 18 Weaver, Alyssa            10 Pembroke               1:19.91   1 
 19 Weaver, Jessie             9 Pembroke               1:24.15   2 
 20 Ubilla, Natalia           11 Alexander Ce           1:24.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heil, Holly               11 Medina                 2:29.16   2 
  2 Dyson, Emily              10 Pembroke               2:30.15   2 
  3 Kron, Becky                9 Alden                  2:30.66   2 
  4 Warner, Savannah          10 Alden                  2:33.46   2 
  5 Dewart, Lydia             10 Barker HS              2:36.50   2 
  6 Coniber, Brooke           10 Pavilion Cen           2:42.46   2 
  7 Gonyea, Emily              7 Byron-Bergen           2:43.56   2 
  8 Sauer, Amanda             12 Pavilion Cen           2:44.76   2 
  9 Ronan, Mallory            11 Alden                  2:45.21   2 
 10 Ciurzynski, Amanda        10 Akron                  2:48.71   2 
 11 Paresan, Annabele          9 Attica                 2:48.72   1 
 12 Folts, Maddie              7 Attica                 2:49.50   1 
 13 Horvath, Maggie           10 Attica                 2:50.00   1 
 14 Klapper, Kolby            10 Pavilion Cen           2:55.40   1 
 15 DiBenedetto, Katelyn      11 Royalton-Har           2:56.21   1 
 16 Brewer, Ayleen            12 Royalton-Har           2:58.51   1 
 17 Romig, Amy                10 Northstar Ch           3:00.48   1 
 18 Gibbs, Samantha            9 Alexander Ce           3:29.33   1 
 19 Roth, Madeline            11 Alexander Ce           3:37.81   1 
 20 Meyers, Jessica           12 Alexander Ce           3:38.56   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Martha           10 Medina                 4:58.66   2 
  2 Henley, Margo              9 Akron                  5:11.04   2 
  3 Kibler, Grace              9 Attica                 5:17.30   2 
  4 Schultz, Kylee            11 Akron                  5:18.85   2 
  5 Kron, Becky                9 Alden                  5:21.22   2 
  6 Ludwig, Emily             11 Akron                  5:36.63   2 
  7 Golas, Sarah               9 Alden                  5:41.52   2 
  8 Jenks, Emma               11 Barker HS              5:46.75   2 
  9 Paresan, Annabele          9 Attica                 5:47.79   2 
 10 Pestinger, Melissa        11 Barker HS              5:53.70   2 
 11 Davidson, Angela           8 Pavilion Cen           5:54.06   1 
 12 Dyson, Emily              10 Pembroke               5:56.65   1 
 13 Hume, Lauren               9 Alexander Ce           6:02.05   2 
 14 Bennett, Cailyn           10 Alden                  6:05.48   1 
 15 Gregoire, Ciara            7 Barker HS              6:07.77   1 
 16 Herriven, Chelsea         12 Royalton-Har           6:07.99   2 
 17 DiBenedetto, Katelyn      11 Royalton-Har           6:12.22   1 
 18 Schrier, Sadi             11 Pavilion Cen           6:23.95   1 
 19 Metz, Maddison             9 Pembroke               6:31.04   1 
 20 Jagodzinski, Tara          9 Pavilion Cen           6:33.49   1 
 21 Ubilla, Natalia           11 Alexander Ce           6:38.97   1 
 22 Roth, Madeline            11 Alexander Ce           7:06.14   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Martha           10 Medina                11:00.98  
  2 Henley, Margo              9 Akron                 11:10.06  
  3 Ludwig, Emily             11 Akron                 12:04.50  
  4 Pralow, Kara              12 Alden                 12:16.93  
  5 Walker, Samantha          12 Byron-Bergen          12:33.32  
  6 Brewer, Ayleen            12 Royalton-Har          12:41.63  
  7 Israel, Alaina            11 Barker HS             12:42.95  
  8 Minotti, Samantha          9 Alden                 12:43.25  
  9 Witkowski, Kate            9 Attica                12:49.57  
 10 Pestinger, Melissa        11 Barker HS             12:51.02  
 11 Davidson, Angela           8 Pavilion Cen          13:04.85  
 12 Shaw, Emily               12 Pembroke              13:33.54  
 13 Schrier, Sadi             11 Pavilion Cen          13:39.25  
 14 Montgomery, Ashley        11 Byron-Bergen          13:46.28  
 15 Jagodzinski, Tara          9 Pavilion Cen          14:46.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rospierski, Hailey        11 Alden                    15.09   3 
  2 Clare, Gabriella          12 Barker HS                17.09   3 
  3 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke                 17.35   3 
  4 Cummings, Hannah          10 Akron                    18.13   2 
  5 Molnar, Anna              10 Pembroke                 18.16   2 
  6 Berry, Madison            12 Royalton-Har             18.19   3 
  7 Greenwald, Erin           11 Barker HS                18.28   3 
  8 Stercula, Madison         10 Alden                    18.30   3 
  9 Akin, Carrie              12 Akron                    18.64   2 
 10 Luce, Lindsey             11 Attica                   18.72   2 
 11 MacCowan, Melissa          7 Byron-Bergen             19.38   2 
 12 Dersham, Jenna             9 Pavilion Cen             19.54   1 
 13 Perry, Paige               9 Attica                   19.77   1 
 14 Donley, Chelsea           10 Medina                   19.94   2 
 15 Valenti, Anna              9 Northstar Ch             20.07   1 
 16 Heineman, Taylor           9 Pavilion Cen             20.16   1 
 17 Tardy, Miriam              7 Byron-Bergen             20.75   1 
 -- McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch                DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Augustine, Sara           10 Alden                  1:07.65   3 
  2 Zwolinski, Sophia          9 Pembroke               1:11.05   3 
  3 Cummings, Hannah          10 Akron                  1:12.86   3 
  4 Donley, Chelsea           10 Medina                 1:15.51   2 
  5 Stercula, Madison         10 Alden                  1:16.81   3 
  6 Kibler, Grace              9 Attica                 1:17.26   2 
  7 Akin, Carrie              12 Akron                  1:17.54   2 
  8 Molnar, Anna              10 Pembroke               1:17.77   2 
  9 MacCowan, Melissa          7 Byron-Bergen           1:19.43   2 
 10 McDonald, Lily            11 Northstar Ch           1:19.60   1 
 11 Rissew, Ashley            12 Northstar Ch           1:21.35   1 
 12 Davis, Kim                 9 Pavilion Cen           1:21.80   1 
 13 Dent, Paige                8 Royalton-Har           1:22.06   2 
 14 Heineman, Taylor           9 Pavilion Cen           1:22.31   1 
 -- Clare, Gabriella          12 Barker HS                  DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     52.74   2 
  2 Alden  'A'                                            52.78   2 
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                         52.81   2 
  4 Barker HS  'A'                                        52.87   2 
  5 Akron  'A'                                            54.82   1 
  6 Northstar Christian  'A'                              56.02   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          4:26.40   2 
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:32.93   2 
  3 Medina  'A'                                         4:34.85   2 
  4 Pavilion Central  'A'                               4:36.19   2 
  5 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                              4:50.85   2 
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:52.48   1 
  7 Attica  'A'                                         4:56.65   1 
  8 Northstar Christian  'A'                            4:58.90   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                         10:39.08  
  2 Alden  'A'                                         11:16.50  
  3 Attica  'A'                                        11:30.85  
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                      11:57.32  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          4:41.14  
  2 Akron  'A'                                          4:50.75  
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:57.44  
  4 Pavilion Central  'A'                               5:35.80  
  5 Attica  'A'                                         5:42.20  
 -- Pembroke  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rospierski, Hailey        11 Alden                  5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Altieri, Cookie           10 Alden                 J5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Luce, Lindsey             11 Attica                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Hume, Lauren               9 Alexander Ce           4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Cook, Macey               11 Attica                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Clare, Gabriella          12 Barker HS              4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Kowalik, Maggie           12 Akron                  4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Gardner, Emma             11 Medina                 4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Sauer, Amanda             12 Pavilion Cen           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Gaik, Kassidy              9 Akron                  4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Richenberg, Karson        10 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Dewart, Lydia             10 Barker HS              4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Smielecki, Shannon        10 Pembroke               4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Fugle, Gaby               10 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Klapper, Kolby            10 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Morgan             10 Pavilion Cen           9-03.00      2.81m 
  2 Rospierski, Shaunna       12 Alden                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke               8-09.00      2.66m 
  4 Patterson, Emma           11 Pembroke               8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Ziegler, Libby            10 Attica                 7-00.00      2.13m 
  5 O'Connor, Sara             9 Alden                  7-00.00      2.13m 
  5 Greenwald, Erin           11 Barker HS              7-00.00      2.13m 
  5 Gonyea, Emily              7 Byron-Bergen           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Norton, Allison           11 Akron                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Robnett, Jenna             8 Akron                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Dressler, Reanne          10 Byron-Bergen           6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Meyers, Jessica           12 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Bienias, Savannah          9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Schofield, Taylor          8 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 -- Todd, Ellie                9 Royalton-Har                NH            
 -- Faltyn, Emily             12 Royalton-Har                NH            
 -- Weber, Samantha           12 Attica                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rospierski, Hailey        11 Alden                 15-11.00      4.85m 
  2 Czechowski, Leah          10 Akron                 15-08.00      4.77m 
  3 Mason, Caitlyn            11 Barker HS             15-06.75      4.74m 
  4 George, Olivia            10 Alexander Ce          14-10.25      4.52m 
  5 O'Connor, Sara             9 Alden                 14-03.50      4.35m 
  6 Cook, Macey               11 Attica                14-01.75      4.31m 
  7 Menz, Natalie              9 Barker HS             14-00.50      4.27m 
  8 Lovett, Lindsey           12 Byron-Bergen          13-10.75      4.23m 
  9 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke              13-07.75      4.15m 
 10 Smielecki, Pam            10 Pembroke              13-04.75      4.08m 
 11 Li, Iris                   9 Northstar Ch          13-02.50      4.02m 
 12 Coniber, Brooke           10 Pavilion Cen          13-00.25      3.96m 
 13 Ziegler, Libby            10 Attica                12-11.50      3.94m 
 14 Kowalik, Maggie           12 Akron                 12-06.25      3.81m 
 15 Kelley, Abbie             12 Byron-Bergen          12-06.00      3.81m 
 16 Renter, Lyndsey           11 Northstar Ch          11-11.50      3.64m 
 17 Dersham, Jenna             9 Pavilion Cen          11-07.50      3.54m 
 18 Suksaby, Rattanakorn      11 Alexander Ce          10-07.25      3.23m 
 19 Dent, Paige                8 Royalton-Har          10-02.25      3.10m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Caitlyn            11 Barker HS             32-10.50     10.02m 
  2 Stercula, Madison         10 Alden                 32-01.75      9.79m 
  3 Yuhnke, Jennifer          11 Pavilion Cen          31-01.75      9.49m 
  4 Cook, Macey               11 Attica                30-05.75      9.29m 
  5 Kowalik, Maggie           12 Akron                 30-04.75      9.26m 
  6 Cummings, Hannah          10 Akron                 30-03.00      9.22m 
  7 Kopinski, Kayla           11 Alden                 30-01.75      9.18m 
  8 Berry, Madison            12 Royalton-Har          28-05.50      8.67m 
  9 Patterson, Emma           11 Pembroke              27-08.25      8.43m 
 10 Richenberg, Karson        10 Byron-Bergen          27-07.25      8.41m 
 11 Heineman, Taylor           9 Pavilion Cen          27-04.75      8.35m 
 12 Smielecki, Shannon        10 Pembroke              27-00.25      8.23m 
 13 Lin, Michele               7 Attica                26-06.50      8.08m 
 14 Cochrane, Sarah            8 Medina                25-02.50      7.68m 
 15 Robison, Kamilah          12 Barker HS             25-00.00      7.62m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Motz, Alex                11 Alden                 32-10.00     10.00m 
  2 Jones, Henreyetta         11 Akron                 32-05.00      9.88m 
  3 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke              31-00.50      9.46m 
  4 Austin, Allison           12 Barker HS             30-08.00      9.34m 
  5 Mills, Markeeta           12 Northstar Ch          30-03.00      9.22m 
  6 Naylor, Johnae            11 Byron-Bergen          29-06.50      9.00m 
  7 Bunk, Alaura              11 Alden                 27-09.50      8.47m 
  8 Meyer, Tara               11 Attica                27-04.00      8.33m 
  9 Wing, Brianna             12 Northstar Ch          27-03.50      8.31m 
 10 Gardner, Emma             11 Medina                26-02.00      7.97m 
 11 Arnold, Gabby              9 Pembroke              25-10.00      7.87m 
 12 Luce, Lindsey             11 Attica                25-04.00      7.72m 
 13 Waldo, Kaleigh            12 Alexander Ce          24-08.00      7.51m 
 14 Bizari, Alicyn            10 Byron-Bergen          24-07.00      7.49m 
 15 Triaga, Tori              12 Akron                 23-00.00      7.01m 
 16 Stoloski, Becky           11 Barker HS             22-09.50      6.94m 
 17 Dumbleton, Jaden           9 Pavilion Cen          22-04.00      6.80m 
 18 Walton, Rylee              9 Alexander Ce          21-11.00      6.68m 
 19 Burton, Megan             10 Pavilion Cen          19-03.00      5.86m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Motz, Alex                11 Alden                 92-01.50     28.07m 
  2 Dylag, Alicia             12 Attica                87-01.50     26.55m 
  3 Jones, Henreyetta         11 Akron                    85-06     26.06m 
  4 Wing, Brianna             12 Northstar Ch          80-02.50     24.44m 
  5 Gardner, Emma             11 Medina                79-03.50     24.16m 
  6 Waldo, Kaleigh            12 Alexander Ce             78-07     23.95m 
  7 Wickins, Isabelle          9 Attica                77-07.50     23.66m 
  8 Hake, Karlie               8 Alden                    75-09     23.08m 
  9 Stoloski, Becky           11 Barker HS             74-11.50     22.84m 
 10 Duermeyer, Jenna          12 Pembroke              74-03.50     22.64m 
 11 Bizari, Alicyn            10 Byron-Bergen             72-10     22.19m 
 12 Morgante, Sam             12 Byron-Bergen             71-06     21.79m 
 13 Austin, Allison           12 Barker HS                71-00     21.64m 
 14 Kehl, Susan               11 Attica                70-05.50     21.47m 
 15 Audsley, Quinn            11 Pembroke                 64-08     19.71m 
 16 Burton, Megan             10 Pavilion Cen          61-00.50     18.60m 
 17 Triaga, Tori              12 Akron                    60-01     18.31m 
 18 Dumbleton, Jaden           9 Pavilion Cen             54-05     16.58m 
 19 Walton, Rylee              9 Alexander Ce          47-06.50     14.49m 
 20 Mills, Markeeta           12 Northstar Ch             44-05     13.53m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fuller, Morgan             9 Byron-Bergen           2:48.68     477
  2 Lindke, Emma              11 Royalton-Har           2:53.68     426
  3 Ezard, Bethany            11 Byron-Bergen           2:58.42     380
  4 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen           3:07.46     299
  5 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                 3:10.46     274
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindke, Emma              11 Royalton-Har             18.16     472
  2 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   18.90     400
  3 Ezard, Bethany            11 Byron-Bergen             19.61     335
  4 Fuller, Morgan             9 Byron-Bergen             20.96     227
  5 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen             23.90      61
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1 Fuller, Morgan             9 Byron-Bergen             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Lindke, Emma              11 Royalton-Har             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Ezard, Bethany            11 Byron-Bergen             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindke, Emma              11 Royalton-Har             4.07m   13-04.25    324
  2 Fuller, Morgan             9 Byron-Bergen             3.79m   12-05.25    261
  2 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   3.79m   12-05.25    261
  4 Ezard, Bethany            11 Byron-Bergen             3.69m   12-01.25    239
  5 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen             3.25m   10-08.00    151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindke, Emma              11 Royalton-Har             7.22m   23-08.25    349
  2 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen             6.95m   22-09.75    332
  3 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   6.38m   20-11.25    295
  4 Fuller, Morgan             9 Byron-Bergen             6.08m   19-11.50    276
  5 Ezard, Bethany            11 Byron-Bergen             5.83m   19-01.50    261
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindke, Emma              11 Royalton-Har              1930  
  2 Fuller, Morgan             9 Byron-Bergen              1650  
  3 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                    1639  
  4 Ezard, Bethany            11 Byron-Bergen              1527  
  5 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen              1155  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jalin              9 Medina                   11.19   4 
  2 Boller, Cole              11 Pembroke                 11.42   4 
  3 Elis, Adam                10 Alden                    11.55   2 
  4 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             11.64   4 
  5 Remington, Spencer        10 Attica                   11.79   2 
  6 Sharick, Bryan            12 Pembroke                 11.87   4 
  7 Flores, Richard           11 Byron-Bergen             11.90   4 
  8 Pisarski, Carter          12 Barker HS                12.04   4 
  9 Brown, Michael             8 Northstar Ch             12.07   2 
 10 Anderson, Steven          12 Medina                   12.10   3 
 11 Carmer, Brandon           12 Barker HS                12.45   3 
 12 Jenkins, Zach             10 Royalton-Har             12.49   2 
 13 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen             12.55   2 
 14 Dudley, Josh              11 Alden                    12.56   3 
 15 Laird, Tyler              12 Alexander Ce             12.70   3 
 16 Drake, Matt               10 Byron-Bergen             12.80   3 
 17 Thompson, Jarret          10 Royalton-Har             12.99   3 
 18 Coral, Cameron             9 Pavilion Cen             15.03   1 
 19 Jarnot, Kaleb              9 Attica                   15.86   1 
 20 Stroud, Eric               9 Alexander Ce             15.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jalin              9 Medina                   23.45   4 
  2 Cooper, Shawn             12 Alden                    23.67   4 
  3 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             24.45   4 
  4 Webb, Casey               12 Barker HS                24.77   4 
  5 Boller, Cole              11 Pembroke                 24.78   4 
  6 Spicer, Colton            12 Royalton-Har             25.54   3 
  7 Neurohr, Cal              12 Pembroke                 25.68   2 
  8 Cook, Tyler                9 Alexander Ce             25.92   3 
  9 Brown, Michael             8 Northstar Ch             25.98   2 
 10 Carmer, Brandon           12 Barker HS                26.18   3 
 11 Dudley, Josh              11 Alden                    26.45   3 
 12 Jenkins, Zach             10 Royalton-Har             26.80   2 
 13 Hoag, Martin              11 Attica                   28.55   1 
 14 Snyder, Allen             12 Alexander Ce             28.64   2 
 15 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen             29.54   2 
 16 Cutter, Brandon            9 Attica                   30.22   1 
 17 Grayson, Sylvan           10 Pavilion Cen             30.91   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Matt            12 Medina                   53.33   4 
  2 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             54.21   4 
  3 Pisarski, Carter          12 Barker HS                54.98   4 
  4 Leigh, Alex                9 Alden                    55.14   3 
  5 Hollenbeck, Luke          12 Byron-Bergen             55.70   4 
  6 Burg, Alex                11 Attica                   55.80   3 
  7 Kowalewski, Jacob         11 Attica                   56.17   3 
  8 Jeziorski, Jeremy          9 Alden                    56.44   3 
  9 Bush, Eugene              11 Royalton-Har             56.77   3 
 10 Kendrot, Justin           12 Byron-Bergen             57.50   4 
 11 Klinkbeil, Jason          12 Alexander Ce             59.88   2 
 12 Miller, John              12 Medina                 1:00.42   2 
 13 Huntington, Tyler          9 Northstar Ch           1:07.16   2 
 14 Volkmar, Ethan            10 Pavilion Cen           1:07.61   1 
 15 Coral, Cameron             9 Pavilion Cen           1:11.89   1 
 16 Stroud, Eric               9 Alexander Ce           1:25.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Servos, Dylan             12 Alden                  2:00.03   2 
  2 Hollenbeck, Luke          12 Byron-Bergen           2:09.57   2 
  3 Kohorst, Lucas             9 Pembroke               2:10.43   2 
  4 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           2:11.01   2 
  5 Burg, Alex                11 Attica                 2:11.50   2 
  6 Leffler, Ryan             12 Medina                 2:12.64   2 
  7 Schrenker, David          11 Byron-Bergen           2:16.64   1 
  8 Arnold, Jake              10 Barker HS              2:17.71   2 
  9 Gardner, DJ               12 Barker HS              2:21.24   2 
 10 Ohlson, Andrew            12 Alexander Ce           2:21.93   1 
 11 Miller, John              12 Medina                 2:22.59   1 
 12 Boucher, Conrad           10 Alden                  2:25.03   2 
 13 Spahr, Dylan              10 Attica                 2:25.35   1 
 14 Jeziorski, Josh            9 Alden                  2:26.01   2 
 15 Rada, Jake                12 Byron-Bergen           2:27.60   1 
 16 Hammer, Ed                 9 Pembroke               2:35.73   1 
 17 Smith, Zachary            11 Alexander Ce           2:35.75   1 
 18 Volkmar, Ethan            10 Pavilion Cen           2:46.80   1 
 19 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen           2:51.13   1 
 20 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          7 Northstar Ch           2:51.85   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Servos, Dylan             12 Alden                  4:38.74   2 
  2 Green, Avery              11 Royalton-Har           4:49.44   2 
  3 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           4:52.08   2 
  4 Burg, Alex                11 Attica                 4:58.38   2 
  5 Hopkins, Jack             10 Barker HS              5:00.22   2 
  6 Heil, Austin              12 Medina                 5:08.94   2 
  7 Heil, Dan                  9 Medina                 5:10.35   2 
  8 Romesser, Taven           10 Attica                 5:11.48   2 
  9 Valento, Christian        10 Pavilion Cen           5:12.24   1 
 10 Boucher, Conrad           10 Alden                  5:14.24   2 
 11 Czech, Adam               10 Alden                  5:18.90   2 
 12 Raffel, Dylan             12 Alexander Ce           5:22.24   1 
 13 Smith, Zachary            11 Alexander Ce           5:25.24   1 
 14 Pestinger, Matt           10 Barker HS              5:27.47   2 
 15 Allen, Clayton             9 Byron-Bergen           5:27.78   2 
 16 DiQuattro, Tony            9 Byron-Bergen           5:31.24   1 
 17 Gagne, Ethan              11 Royalton-Har           5:36.24   1 
 18 Bachman, Brent            10 Barker HS              5:39.72   2 
 19 Bowen, Michael            10 Byron-Bergen           5:42.24   1 
 20 Cefelli, Adam             10 Medina                 5:51.24   1 
 21 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          7 Northstar Ch           6:02.24   1 
 21 Liczewsky, Nick            9 Attica                 6:02.24   1 
 23 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen           6:07.24   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Sergio              12 Barker HS             10:35.30  
  2 Romesser, Taven           10 Attica                11:17.04  
  3 Heil, Dan                  9 Medina                11:17.71  
  4 Bulmer, Tanner            10 Royalton-Har          11:18.26  
  5 Servos, Jordan            10 Alden                 11:48.89  
  6 Raffel, Dylan             12 Alexander Ce          11:56.81  
  7 Ott, Daniel               10 Attica                12:03.41  
  8 Farrell, Carl             10 Alden                 12:04.39  
  9 Linder, Shane              9 Pembroke              13:09.21  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webb, Casey               12 Barker HS                17.43   3 
  2 Stoddard, John            11 Royalton-Har             17.48   3 
  3 McCarthy, Nathan          12 Byron-Bergen             17.77   3 
  4 Pecoraro, Chase           11 Medina                   17.86   3 
  5 Ulrich, Ryan              11 Royalton-Har             18.49   2 
  6 Velez, Cory               11 Alden                    18.51   2 
  7 Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch             18.56   2 
  8 Schmieder, Dustin         10 Alexander Ce             19.11   3 
  9 Donley, Derek             12 Medina                   19.14   3 
 10 Doud, Jon                 10 Pembroke                 20.53   2 
 11 Pionessa, Seth             9 Attica                   20.59   1 
 12 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch             21.25   2 
 13 Phelps, Josh               9 Byron-Bergen             22.00   1 
 14 Grayson, Sylvan           10 Pavilion Cen             23.39   1 
 15 Fox, Clayton               9 Alexander Ce             23.88   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webb, Casey               12 Barker HS              1:01.84   3 
  2 Pecoraro, Chase           11 Medina                 1:05.82   3 
  3 Velez, Cory               11 Alden                  1:08.71   2 
  4 Ulrich, Ryan              11 Royalton-Har           1:09.31   2 
  5 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch           1:10.41   1 
  6 Doud, Jon                 10 Pembroke               1:10.86   2 
  7 Phelps, Josh               9 Byron-Bergen           1:11.24   3 
  8 Pionessa, Seth             9 Attica                 1:11.85   2 
  9 Farrell, Ian               9 Northstar Ch           1:12.68   1 
 10 Valento, Christian        10 Pavilion Cen           1:18.78   2 
 11 Fox, Clayton               9 Alexander Ce           1:19.95   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                            47.02   2 
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                         47.31   2 
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     47.60   2 
  4 Alexander Central  'A'                                47.62   1 
  5 Northstar Christian  'A'                              48.81   1 
 -- Medina  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          3:46.21  
  2 Medina  'A'                                         3:48.72  
  3 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                              3:53.91  
  4 Attica  'A'                                         3:55.39  
  5 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:02.69  
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:07.10  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                              9:20.63  
  2 Medina  'A'                                         9:28.26  
  3 Attica  'A'                                        10:27.61  
  4 Alden  'A'                                         10:29.09  
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                             10:49.52  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          4:10.11  
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:29.68  
  2 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:29.68  
  4 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:45.09  
  5 Attica  'A'                                         4:54.55  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Shawn             12 Alden                  6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Cochrane, Matt            12 Medina                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Burke, Brandon            10 Byron-Bergen           5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Long, Austin              12 Alden                  5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 DiLorenzo, James          12 Royalton-Har           5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Cook, Tyler                9 Alexander Ce           5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Smith, Job                 9 Alexander Ce           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Gardner, DJ               12 Barker HS                   NH            
 -- Arnold, Jeremy             9 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Spicer, Colton            12 Royalton-Har                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharick, Bryan            12 Pembroke              11-07.00      3.53m 
  2 Kron, Nick                12 Alden                 11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Zimmerman, Kyle           11 Alexander Ce          10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Pecoraro, Chase           11 Medina                 9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Dodge, Austin             11 Royalton-Har           9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Handley, Michael          10 Alden                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Utter, Cory               12 Byron-Bergen           8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Pisarski, Carter          12 Barker HS              8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Hannan, Justin             9 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Ryan, Lewis               10 Attica                      NH            
 -- Fox, Clayton               9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Thompson, Jarret          10 Royalton-Har                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Brandon            10 Byron-Bergen          18-11.50      5.77m 
  2 Cooper, Shawn             12 Alden                 18-08.25      5.69m 
  3 Rowcliffe, Dylan          11 Byron-Bergen          18-01.00      5.51m 
  4 Kowalewski, Jacob         11 Attica                17-08.25      5.39m 
  5 Webb, Casey               12 Barker HS             17-06.00      5.33m 
  6 Long, Austin              12 Alden                 17-05.00      5.30m 
  7 Arnold, Jake              10 Barker HS             17-01.00      5.20m 
  8 Schmieder, Dustin         10 Alexander Ce          16-06.75      5.04m 
  9 Gritsak, Alex             11 Northstar Ch          16-05.75      5.02m 
 10 Kohorst, Lucas             9 Pembroke              16-04.75      4.99m 
 11 Ryan, Lewis               10 Attica                15-07.50      4.76m 
 12 Andrade, Nelson           12 Royalton-Har          15-05.75      4.71m 
 13 Stoddard, John            11 Royalton-Har          15-01.00      4.59m 
 14 Cox, Grant                 9 Alexander Ce          13-04.00      4.06m 
 15 Anderson, Steven          12 Medina                13-01.00      3.98m 
 16 Chan, Eric                11 Northstar Ch          12-06.50      3.82m 
 17 Coral, Cameron             9 Pavilion Cen          12-00.00      3.65m 
 18 Grayson, Sylvan           10 Pavilion Cen          11-01.75      3.39m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fusco, Jacob              10 Alden                 38-03.50     11.67m 
  2 O'Halloran, Shane         10 Byron-Bergen          37-06.25     11.43m 
  3 Miller, Jordan            10 Byron-Bergen          37-05.50     11.41m 
  4 Cochrane, Matt            12 Medina                37-03.50     11.36m 
  5 Heil, Austin              12 Medina                37-00.50     11.29m 
  6 Remington, Spencer        10 Attica                37-00.00     11.27m 
  7 Long, Austin              12 Alden                 35-11.75     10.96m 
  8 DiLorenzo, James          12 Royalton-Har          35-03.25     10.75m 
  9 Arnold, Jake              10 Barker HS             33-11.75     10.35m 
 10 Ohlson, Andrew            12 Alexander Ce          31-07.75      9.64m 
 11 Huber, Zebulon            10 Attica                30-06.75      9.31m 
 12 Cox, Grant                 9 Alexander Ce          29-10.25      9.09m 
 13 Valento, Christian        10 Pavilion Cen          25-01.50      7.65m 
 -- Volkmar, Ethan            10 Pavilion Cen                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miner, Leyton             11 Alden                 45-03.50     13.80m 
  2 McElroye, Chase           12 Northstar Ch          43-03.50     13.19m 
  3 Chudzik, Mitchell         10 Attica                41-10.00     12.75m 
  4 Laird, Tyler              12 Alexander Ce          41-09.50     12.73m 
  5 Utter, Charles            12 Byron-Bergen          40-04.50     12.30m 
  6 Fay, Kirk                 11 Barker HS             37-05.00     11.40m 
  6 Blankenberg, Ayrton       12 Alden                 37-05.00     11.40m 
  8 Hellwig, Zachary          10 Attica                36-01.50     11.01m 
  9 Amico, Richard            11 Alexander Ce          34-07.50     10.55m 
 10 Hallenbeck, Bryan         12 Byron-Bergen          34-01.50     10.40m 
 11 Larsen, Russell           11 Barker HS             33-08.00     10.26m 
 12 Jurek, Cody               11 Pembroke              33-03.00     10.13m 
 13 Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch          32-07.00      9.93m 
 14 Lewis, Killian            10 Pembroke              31-06.00      9.60m 
 15 Schoonover, Trevor         9 Pavilion Cen          26-01.00      7.95m 
 16 True, Michael             12 Pavilion Cen          22-10.00      6.95m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Utter, Charles            12 Byron-Bergen            121-04     36.98m 
  2 Greenwald, Chris          11 Alden                120-01.50     36.61m 
  3 Lewis, Killian            10 Pembroke                118-05     36.09m 
  4 Chudzik, Mitchell         10 Attica               114-02.50     34.81m 
  5 Fay, Kirk                 11 Barker HS               109-00     33.22m 
  6 McElroye, Chase           12 Northstar Ch            107-02     32.66m 
  7 Gottler, Andrew           11 Byron-Bergen             98-04     29.97m 
  8 Blankenberg, Ayrton       12 Alden                    97-10     29.81m 
  9 Jurek, Cody               11 Pembroke                 96-06     29.41m 
 10 Lundberg, Derek           11 Northstar Ch          89-08.50     27.34m 
 11 Amico, Richard            11 Alexander Ce             81-10     24.94m 
 12 Brett, Holland            11 Barker HS             78-02.50     23.83m 
 13 Schoonover, Trevor         9 Pavilion Cen          66-10.50     20.38m 
 14 Ellmore, Joe               9 Attica                63-11.50     19.49m 
 15 Lowery, Gaven              9 Pavilion Cen             56-10     17.32m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                  4:50.76     614
  2 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen           4:55.96     583
  3 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                 4:56.56     580
  4 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen           5:23.08     434
  5 Head, Weston               9 Attica                 5:23.36     433
  6 Brown, Brandon            10 Alexander Ce           5:44.15     332
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                    19.40   1    398
  2 Head, Weston               9 Attica                   20.54   1    308
  3 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   21.32   1    252
  4 Brown, Brandon            10 Alexander Ce             22.90   2    156
  5 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen             23.26   2    138
  6 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen             26.33   2     25
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                    1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Brown, Brandon            10 Alexander Ce             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 -- Head, Weston               9 Attica                      NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   4.89m   16-00.50    361
  2 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen             4.79m   15-08.75    343
  3 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                    4.64m   15-02.75    315
  4 Brown, Brandon            10 Alexander Ce             4.19m   13-09.00    237
  5 Head, Weston               9 Attica                   4.11m   13-06.00    224
  6 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen             3.94m   12-11.25    196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen             8.83m   28-11.75    416
  2 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                    8.70m   28-06.50    408
  3 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen             8.43m   27-08.00    392
  4 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   7.80m   25-07.25    354
  5 Brown, Brandon            10 Alexander Ce             7.01m   23-00.00    308
  6 Head, Weston               9 Attica                   6.65m   21-10.00    287
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boucher, Raymond          11 Alden                     2124  
  2 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                    2011  
  3 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen              1832  
  4 Brown, Brandon            10 Alexander Ce              1350  
  5 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen              1297  
  6 Head, Weston               9 Attica                    1252