Licensed to Wayne Central High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2015 02:03 PM
                         Wayne Invitational - 5/1/2015                         
                                   Wayne HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra             12.67   5  10   
  2 Randolph, Brianna            Gates-Chili              12.86   5   8   
  3 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr             13.16   5   6   
  4 Keith, Gia                   Mercy                    13.19   5   4   
  5 Burch, Ashley                Charles Finn             13.24   2   2   
  6 Heymann, Paula               Webster Schr             13.28   4   1   
  7 Woodard, Demetria            Gananda                  13.35   5 
  8 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes                 13.37   5 
  9 Jacque, SherDavesia          Gates-Chili              13.40   4 
 10 Gossage, Alexis              Bloomfield               13.59   4 
 11 Hamel, Katie                 Wayne Centra             13.70   4 
 12 Fuller, Danielle             Harley-Allen             13.74   2 
 13 Miller, Shannon              Midlakes                 13.91   4 
 14 Bargy, Emily                 Wayne Centra             13.93   3 
 15 Willard, Justine             Gananda                  13.93   3 
 16 Jones, Tavyea                Midlakes                 14.10   2 
 17 Hill, Ojahnique              Hilton                   14.22   3 
 18 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                14.22   2 
 18 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea       Williamson C             14.22   4 
 20 Bennett, Annwyn              Sodus Centra             14.28   3 
 21 Hass, Rebecca                Red Creek                14.36   4 
 22 Williams, Kelly              Marion                   14.36   3 
 23 Porcello, Emily              Hilton                   14.43   3 
 24 Kellogg, Meredith            Newark Hs-Ny             14.55   3 
 25 House, Alexandra             Newark Hs-Ny             14.67   1 
 26 Piccirilli, Serena           Wayne Centra             14.78   1 
 27 Russell, Malikya             School Of Th             15.14   2 
 28 Fisher, Hajah                School Of Th             15.82   3 
 29 DeMarco, Julia               Marion                   16.15   1 
 30 Pecor, Nicolette             Charles Finn             18.42   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                    26.49   4  10   
  2 Allen, Dyonte                Gates-Chili              27.45   4   8   
  3 Randolph, Brianna            Gates-Chili              27.74   3   6   
  4 Keith, Gia                   Mercy                    27.77   4   4   
  5 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr             27.87   4   2   
  6 Gossage, Alexis              Bloomfield               28.13   3   1   
  7 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Wayne Centra             28.23   4 
  8 Woodard, Demetria            Gananda                  28.30   4 
  9 Morgan, Ayana                Webster Schr             29.00   3 
 10 Kramp, Cassie                Midlakes                 29.38   3 
 11 Williams, Kelly              Marion                   29.40   3 
 12 White, Tamia                 Sodus Centra             29.48   2 
 13 DeSimone, Danielle           Hilton                   29.74   3 
 14 Dixon, Camille               Harley-Allen             29.92   4 
 15 Hill, Ojahnique              Hilton                   30.03   3 
 16 Gabriel, Taylor              Wayne Centra             30.07   2 
 17 Whitmore, Mackenzie          Williamson C             30.27   2 
 18 Nelson, Lilly                Bloomfield               30.51   2 
 19 Norwood, Julia               Harley-Allen             30.62   2 
 20 Mullen, Elyssa               Red Creek                31.15   1 
 21 Kreuser, Grace               Newark Hs-Ny             32.05   1 
 22 Mueller, Alina               Gananda                  33.80   1 
 23 Fisher, Hajah                School Of Th             34.10   2 
 24 Russell, Malikya             School Of Th             35.13   1 
 25 Jones, Vanity                Charles Finn             44.86   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                  1:00.14   4  10   
  2 LaRocca, Hanna               Wayne Centra           1:02.20   4   8   
  3 Flugel, Catherine            Mercy                  1:02.29   4   6   
  4 Allen, Dyonte                Gates-Chili            1:03.06   3   4   
  5 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                 1:05.41   4   2   
  6 Lamar, Jessica               Sodus Centra           1:05.43   4   1   
  7 Yellow, Rosie                Harley-Allen           1:05.52   4 
  8 Schojan, Courtney            Wayne Centra           1:06.29   4 
  9 Kramp, Cassie                Midlakes               1:06.70   3 
 10 Merrell, Danielle            Bloomfield             1:06.84   3 
 11 Ennis, Amelia                Newark Hs-Ny           1:07.19   3 
 12 Quan, Julia                  Gates-Chili            1:07.64   3 
 13 Bennett, Aurien              Sodus Centra           1:07.83   4 
 14 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                 1:08.96   3 
 15 Mullen, Elyssa               Red Creek              1:10.59   3 
 16 Yudelson, Alyssa             Harley-Allen           1:10.65   3 
 17 Myrthll, Ella                Charles Finn           1:13.91   1 
 18 Bishop, Brooke               Williamson C           1:14.23   2 
 19 Turner, Katherine            Bloomfield             1:16.12   2 
 20 Taber, Hannah                Gananda                1:17.03   1 
 21 Hughes, Kylee                Midlakes               1:17.96   2 
 22 Ronn, Amanda                 Gananda                1:18.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna           Wayne Centra           2:21.30   2  10   
  2 Wiseman, Julia               Webster Schr           2:25.10   2   8   
  3 Weber, Emma                  Mercy                  2:33.74   2   6   
  4 Wade, Julia                  Mercy                  2:34.51   2   4   
  5 Fiorini, Emma                Harley-Allen           2:35.42   2   2   
  6 McDonald, Faith              Red Creek              2:41.47   2   1   
  7 Blodgett, Jillian            Newark Hs-Ny           2:44.38   2 
  8 Smith, Haley                 Midlakes               2:45.65   1 
  9 Chatterton, Alexis           Hilton                 2:45.87   2 
 10 Matuck, Theresa              Bloomfield             2:46.56   2 
 11 Restey, Olivia               Marion                 2:47.43   1 
 12 Frederick, Jaimee            Midlakes               2:48.69   2 
 13 Fisher, Sharayah             Williamson C           2:49.48   1 
 14 Pero, Emersen                Gananda                2:49.72   1 
 15 VanStralen, Nikolle          Bloomfield             2:49.81   1 
 16 Gombatto, Olivia             Hilton                 2:52.74   2 
 17 Bouchard, Alexis             Wayne Centra           2:54.75   1 
 18 Bailey, Lexi                 Marion                 2:54.89   2 
 19 Pfeifer, Hannah              Gates-Chili            3:00.18   1 
 20 Bennett, Drianni             Sodus Centra           3:02.89   1 
 21 Johnson, Lauren              Gananda                3:36.63   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe                Red Creek              5:10.23   2  10   
  2 Canessa, Kelsie              Webster Schr           5:10.27   2   8   
  3 Vogt, Camryn                 Gananda                5:24.79   2   6   
  4 Restey, Olivia               Marion                 5:37.54   2   4   
  5 Chatterton, Alexis           Hilton                 5:38.69   2   2   
  6 Atwal, Savanna               Harley-Allen           5:40.78   2   1   
  7 Beach, Sydney                Red Creek              5:43.33   1 
  8 Williams, Alex               Bloomfield             5:43.61   2 
  9 Reed, Phyllis                Wayne Centra           5:44.20   2 
 10 Sheffield, Sunniva           Harley-Allen           5:49.00   1 
 11 Vernon, Natalie              Marion                 5:50.55   1 
 12 Keyes, Meghan                Mercy                  5:50.84   2 
 13 Gombatto, Olivia             Hilton                 5:54.11   2 
 14 Steensma, Tara               Wayne Centra           5:55.62   1 
 15 Santana, Liliana             Newark Hs-Ny           5:58.82   2 
 16 Tette, Olivia                Mercy                  6:01.52   1 
 17 Fisher, Sharayah             Williamson C           6:06.71   1 
 18 Bennett, Jill                Gates-Chili            6:11.15   1 
 19 Steinmann, Mikala            Williamson C           6:17.29   1 
 20 Kreuser, Grace               Newark Hs-Ny           6:26.45   1 
 21 Quan, Anna                   Gates-Chili            6:31.39   1 
 22 Schommer, Raylyn             Sodus Centra           7:38.68   1 
 23 Andreani, Gabbie             Gananda                7:48.02   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe                Red Creek             10:58.64   10   
  2 Bleier, Makenna              Hilton                11:23.45    8   
  3 Messore, Chloe               Hilton                12:07.30    6   
  4 Ciurca, Sara                 Mercy                 12:12.46    4   
  5 Hayes, Bernadette            Mercy                 12:16.59    2   
  6 Watts, Nicole                Midlakes              12:49.04    1   
  7 Dildine, Megan               Williamson C          12:52.35  
  8 Backus, Riley                Midlakes              12:58.55  
  9 West, Brooke                 Marion                13:04.15  
 10 Mattle, Joan                 Wayne Centra          13:17.07  
 11 Mattle, Audry                Wayne Centra          13:27.74  
 12 Steinmann, Mikala            Williamson C          13:49.83  
 13 Cilento, Bianca              Gates-Chili           14:01.55  
 14 Daley, Emma                  Gates-Chili           15:04.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili              15.27   3  10   
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra             15.45   3   8   
  3 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                    15.83   3   6   
  4 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes                 16.40   3   4   
  5 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                    17.46   3   2   
  6 Hamel, Katie                 Wayne Centra             17.70   3   1   
  7 Torrell, Brianna             Charles Finn             18.08   2 
  8 Allen, Brianna               Marion                   18.36   3 
  9 Baker, Imani                 Harley-Allen             18.45   2 
 10 Tichacek, Amy                Gananda                  18.72   2 
 11 McFadden, Marisa             Midlakes                 19.13   2 
 12 Tiffany, Kimmy               Bloomfield               19.43   2 
 13 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                19.51   2 
 14 DeFranco, Spring             Wayne Centra             19.58   2 
 15 Mueller, Alina               Gananda                  20.39   1 
 16 Daniel, Jillian              Webster Schr             20.55   1 
 17 Piazza, Emily                Williamson C             22.01   1 
 18 Bishop, Sarah                Hilton                   22.68   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra           1:06.49   3  10   
  2 Geitner, Addi                Bloomfield             1:08.09   3   8   
  3 Schwartz, Meaghan            Gates-Chili            1:09.04   3   6   
  4 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                  1:10.40   3   4   
  5 McFadden, Marisa             Midlakes               1:15.81   2   2   
  6 Lamar, Jessica               Sodus Centra           1:16.89   3   1   
  7 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                  1:17.36   3 
  8 Schojan, Carley              Wayne Centra           1:17.53   3 
  9 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton                 1:17.60   2 
 10 Reyes, Linzee                Hilton                 1:20.64   2 
 11 DeFranco, Spring             Wayne Centra           1:21.27   2 
 12 Tichacek, Amy                Gananda                1:22.40   2 
 13 Socha, Sydney                Midlakes               1:22.41   2 
 14 Dildine, Megan               Williamson C           1:27.53   2 
 15 Piazza, Emily                Williamson C           1:29.96   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna           Wayne Centra           7:41.20   10   
  2 Weber, Emma                  Mercy                  8:00.00    8   
  3 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton                 8:07.03    6   
  4 Smith, Haley                 Midlakes               8:35.91    4   
  5 Reyes, Linzee                Hilton                 8:43.82    2   
  6 West, Morgan                 Marion                 8:50.84    1   
  7 Loney-Newman, Justyn         Gates-Chili            9:02.90  
  8 Kommer, Julie                Williamson C           9:19.74  
  9 McLaughlin, Julia            Mercy                  9:35.51  
 10 Daley, Emma                  Gates-Chili           10:32.08  
 -- Stern, Helen                 Harley-Allen               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                            50.95   2  10   
     1) Keith, Gia                      2) Heffron, Rose                  
     3) Flugel, Catherine               4) Morrow, Alana                  
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      51.07   2   8   
     1) Allen, Dyonte                   2) Richards, Indya                
     3) Jacque, SherDavesia             4) Randolph, Brianna              
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                51.83   2   6   
     1) Vogt, Amanda                    2) Heymann, Paula                 
     3) Benson, Andrea                  4) Morgan, Ayana                  
  4 Midlakes  'A'                                         53.24   2   4   
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             53.25   2   2   
     1) Fuller, Danielle                2) Baker, Imani                   
     3) Dixon, Camille                  4) Barber, Heather                
  6 Bloomfield  'A'                                       53.93   2   1   
     1) Tiffany, Kimmy                  2) Merrell, Danielle              
     3) Geitner, Addi                   4) Gossage, Alexis                
  7 Hilton  'A'                                           54.73   2 
     1) Hill, Ojahnique                 2) Wolters, Claire                
     3) Sadwick, Katriel                4) Porcello, Emily                
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                    54.95   1 
  9 Marion  'A'                                           55.21   1 
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                    55.25   1 
     1) Bennett, Annwyn                 2) Bennett, Aurien                
     3) White, Tamia                    4) Bennett, Drianni               
 11 Charles Finney  'A'                                   56.67   1 
 12 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     56.69   1 
 13 Red Creek  'A'                                        57.63   1 
 14 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:01.28   2 
     1) Spencer, Elyse                  2) Wright, Michele                
     3) Singletary, Montrael            4) Henderson, Najae               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:13.56   2  10   
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:19.28   2   8   
     1) Flugel, Catherine               2) Ikpot, Emem                    
     3) Keith, Gia                      4) Schoen, Katie                  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:34.17   2   6   
     1) Wolters, Claire                 2) DeSimone, Danielle             
     3) Kalen, Alyssa                   4) Sadwick, Katriel               
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:37.92   2   4   
     1) Matuck, Theresa                 2) Turner, Katherine              
     3) Merrell, Danielle               4) Geitner, Addi                  
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:42.03   1   2   
  6 Marion  'A'                                         4:43.34   2   1   
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:45.53   1 
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:47.61   2 
     1) Norwood, Julia                  2) Geary, Danielle                
     3) Fiorini, Emma                   4) Bartlett, Kate                 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:02.48   1 
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Quan, Anna                      2) Quan, Julia                    
     3) Jacque, SherDavesia             4) Schwartz, Meaghan              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:38.87   10   
     1) Wade, Julia                     2) Huff, Laura                    
     3) Keyes, Meghan                   4) Flugel, Catherine              
  2 Marion  'A'                                        11:09.97    8   
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:11.71    6   
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                    11:16.99    4   
     1) VanStralen, Nikolle             2) Matuck, Maria                  
     3) Williams, Alex                  4) Matuck, Theresa                
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:20.66    2   
  6 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  11:21.89    1   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:33.07  
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:36.11  
     1) Bennett, Jill                   2) Loney-Newman, Justyn           
     3) Pfeifer, Hannah                 4) Cao, Stacy                     
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Dyonte                Gates-Chili            5-02.00   10   
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Wayne Centra           5-00.00    8   
  3 White, Tamia                 Sodus Centra           4-10.00    6   
  4 Bartlett, Kate               Harley-Allen           4-06.00    4   
  5 Heffron, Rose                Mercy                  4-03.00    1   
  5 Donovan, Claire              Williamson C           4-03.00    1   
  5 Allen, Brianna               Marion                 4-03.00    1   
  8 Lynch, Sarah                 Mercy                  4-00.00  
  8 Matuck, Theresa              Bloomfield             4-00.00  
 10 Zimmermann, Linda            Williamson C          J4-00.00  
 10 Difelice, Mallory            Webster Schr          J4-00.00  
 12 Ornt, Autumn                 Sodus Centra          J4-00.00  
 -- Bishop, Sarah                Hilton                      NH  
 -- Benson, Andrea               Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Erica                 Gates-Chili           10-03.00   10   
  2 Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr           8-00.00    7   
  2 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                  8-00.00    7   
  4 Charlette, Jessica           Midlakes               7-00.00    3   
  4 Cao, Stacy                   Gates-Chili            7-00.00    3   
 -- Kellogg, Meredith            Newark Hs-Ny                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra          17-03.50   10   
  2 Richards, Indya              Gates-Chili           16-09.00    8   
  3 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Wayne Centra          16-00.00    6   
  4 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek             15-07.50    4   
  5 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr          15-04.50    2   
  6 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea       Williamson C          15-04.00    1   
  7 Stepherson, Shelby           Gates-Chili           15-02.00  
  8 Heffron, Rose                Mercy                 15-01.50  
  9 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                 14-04.50  
 10 Torrell, Brianna             Charles Finn          14-01.50  
 11 Kramp, Cassie                Midlakes              14-00.00  
 12 Nelson, Lilly                Bloomfield            13-11.00  
 12 Rieger, Rachel               Webster Schr          13-11.00  
 14 White, Tamia                 Sodus Centra          13-09.00  
 15 Fuller, Danielle             Harley-Allen          13-07.50  
 16 Gossage, Alexis              Bloomfield            13-05.50  
 17 Caralla, Nichole             Newark Hs-Ny          13-02.00  
 17 Schojan, Carley              Wayne Centra          13-02.00  
 19 Odum, Chanel                 School Of Th          12-11.50  
 20 DeFisher, Abigail            Marion                12-09.00  
 21 Caralla, Courtney            Newark Hs-Ny          11-11.00  
 22 Wilson, Brianna              Williamson C          10-11.50  
 -- Jones, Tavyea                Midlakes                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna           Midlakes              32-10.00   10   
  2 Richards, Indya              Gates-Chili           31-11.00    8   
  3 Heffron, Rose                Mercy                 31-06.00    5   
  3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea       Williamson C          31-06.00    5   
  5 Jacque, SherDavesia          Gates-Chili           30-06.50    2   
  6 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr          30-05.00    1   
  7 Wade, Julia                  Mercy                 30-00.00  
  8 Lamar, Jessica               Sodus Centra          29-04.50  
  9 Miller, Shannon              Midlakes              29-02.00  
 10 Pero, Emersen                Gananda               28-11.00  
 11 Means, Hannah                Wayne Centra          28-10.00  
 12 Allen, Brianna               Marion                28-07.50  
 13 Williams, Kelly              Marion                28-06.00  
 14 Daniel, Jillian              Webster Schr          28-05.00  
 15 Caralla, Courtney            Newark Hs-Ny          28-04.50  
 16 Tichacek, Amy                Gananda               28-04.00  
 17 Caralla, Nichole             Newark Hs-Ny          27-11.50  
 18 Schojan, Carley              Wayne Centra          26-11.50  
 19 Mullen, Elyssa               Red Creek             26-04.50  
 20 Bennett, Drianni             Sodus Centra          25-10.00  
 20 McIntyre, McKenzie           Red Creek             25-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caterisano, Mia              Mercy                 30-08.00   10   
  2 Baker, Kourtney              Marion                30-06.75    8   
  3 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                 30-01.75    6   
  4 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny          29-09.50    4   
  5 Pierce, Beth                 Midlakes              28-08.00    2   
  6 Rodgers, Mone                School Of Th          28-00.50    1   
  7 Cassorla, Rachel             Webster Schr          27-09.50  
  8 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                27-03.00  
  9 Barber, Heather              Harley-Allen          25-11.50  
 10 LaMotte-Gravante, Julia      Gates-Chili           25-08.50  
 11 Burghdurf, Katrina           Red Creek             24-04.00  
 12 Baker, Imani                 Harley-Allen          24-03.50  
 13 Manou, Leah                  Webster Schr          23-11.25  
 14 Barlow, Tiariqua             Gates-Chili           23-07.75  
 15 Camli, Hasibe                Gananda               23-03.25  
 16 Strub, Caroline              Midlakes              23-02.25  
 17 Thompson, Miranda            Williamson C          23-01.25  
 18 Jones, Cassidy               Red Creek             22-02.75  
 19 Springer, Emily              Gananda               21-09.75  
 20 Zimmerman, Samantha          Williamson C          21-07.00  
 21 Taylor, Amber                Wayne Centra          20-07.75  
 22 Sarlo, Nicole                Hilton                20-02.00  
 23 Bowers, Jamie                Hilton                19-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheehe, Sydney               Newark Hs-Ny             98-04   10   
  2 Cassorla, Rachel             Webster Schr             94-00    8   
  3 Baker, Kourtney              Marion                   89-00    6   
  4 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                    85-00    4   
  5 Barlow, Tiariqua             Gates-Chili              82-10    2   
  6 Barber, Heather              Harley-Allen             75-03    1   
  7 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                   74-09  
  8 Zimmerman, Samantha          Williamson C             71-10  
  9 Burghdurf, Katrina           Red Creek                71-09  
 10 Maines, Katie                Midlakes                 69-04  
 11 Donegan, Madeline            Gananda                  69-03  
 12 Caterisano, Mia              Mercy                    68-08  
 13 Pierce, Beth                 Midlakes                 68-06  
 14 Rodgers, Mone                School Of Th             65-04  
 15 LaMotte-Gravante, Julia      Gates-Chili              61-04  
 16 Thompson, Miranda            Williamson C             59-11  
 17 Bowers, Jamie                Hilton                   56-08  
 18 Taylor, Amber                Wayne Centra             55-02  
 19 Maring, Indiia               Harley-Allen             54-00  
 20 Springer, Abbey              Gananda                  52-10  
 21 Molisani, Cheyenne           Webster Schr             48-05  
 22 Sarlo, Nicole                Hilton                   47-04  
 23 Ornt, Autumn                 Sodus Centra             47-00  
 24 McConkey, Paige              Red Creek                41-04  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra           2:38.37     592
  2 Colvin, Aerone'              Gates-Chili            2:54.77     415
  3 Cappiello, Julia             Hilton                 2:56.27     401
  4 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                  3:11.11     269
  5 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                  3:21.92     188
  6 Johnsen, Sydney              Bloomfield             3:25.59     164
  7 Valastro, Aryona             Newark Hs-Ny           3:26.34     159
  8 DeMarree, Sylvia             Sodus Centra           3:29.09     143
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra             16.40     666
  2 Johnsen, Sydney              Bloomfield               19.12     379
  3 Colvin, Aerone'              Gates-Chili              19.17     375
  4 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                    19.70     328
  5 Valastro, Aryona             Newark Hs-Ny             20.13     292
  6 Cappiello, Julia             Hilton                   20.15     290
  7 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                    20.58     256
  8 DeMarree, Sylvia             Sodus Centra             22.77     113
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra             1.58m     712
  2 Valastro, Aryona             Newark Hs-Ny             1.25m     359
  2 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                    1.25m     359
  2 Johnsen, Sydney              Bloomfield               1.25m     359
  5 Cappiello, Julia             Hilton                   1.20m     312
  6 Colvin, Aerone'              Gates-Chili              1.15m     266
  7 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                    1.10m     222
  8 DeMarree, Sylvia             Sodus Centra             1.05m     180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra             4.77m     498
  2 Johnsen, Sydney              Bloomfield               4.00m     308
  3 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                    3.98m     303
  4 Cappiello, Julia             Hilton                   3.96m     299
  5 Colvin, Aerone'              Gates-Chili              3.92m     290
  6 Valastro, Aryona             Newark Hs-Ny             3.76m     254
  7 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                    3.63m     227
  8 DeMarree, Sylvia             Sodus Centra             3.48m     196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                    7.03m     337
  2 Cappiello, Julia             Hilton                   6.85m     325
  3 Johnsen, Sydney              Bloomfield               6.83m     324
  4 Valastro, Aryona             Newark Hs-Ny             6.54m     306
  5 DeMarree, Sylvia             Sodus Centra             6.39m     296
  6 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra             6.32m     292
  7 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                    5.75m     255
  8 Colvin, Aerone'              Gates-Chili              5.32m     228
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne Centra              2760   10   
  2 Cappiello, Julia             Hilton                    1627    8   
  3 Colvin, Aerone'              Gates-Chili               1574    6   
  4 Johnsen, Sydney              Bloomfield                1534    4   
  5 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                     1514    2   
  6 Valastro, Aryona             Newark Hs-Ny              1370    1   
  7 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                     1230  
  8 DeMarree, Sylvia             Sodus Centra               928  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches             11.24   4  10   
  2 Calhoun, Myles               Webster Schr             11.45   4   8   
  3 Proctor, Dexter              Gates-Chili              11.67   4   6   
  4 LaForce, Cameron             Wayne Centra             11.68   3   4   
  5 Rogers, Derrick              Gates-Chili              11.97   4   2   
  6 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 11.99   4   1   
  7 Israel, Xavier               Harley-Allen             12.07   3 
  8 Shorter, Hakeem              Newark Hs-Ny             12.35   3 
  9 Eveleigh, Scott              Naples                   12.37   4 
 10 Eveleigh, Christian          Bloomfield               12.41   3 
 11 Eldredge, Nate               Bloomfield               12.42   3 
 12 Hassam, Alex                 Midlakes                 12.48   3 
 13 Hall, Jyon                   Uprep Roches             12.70   4 
 14 Myers, Daekwon               Newark Hs-Ny             12.75   3 
 15 Smith, Jeremiah              Charles Finn             12.81   1 
 16 Duvall, Malachi              Webster Schr             12.86   2 
 17 Colon, Noah                  Marion                   13.09   2 
 18 Rothwell, Nate               Gananda                  13.44   2 
 19 Burton, Jamel                Uprep Roches             13.77   2 
 20 Holt, Nathan                 Gananda                  13.80   2 
 21 LaMora, Dawson               Marion                   14.09   1 
 22 Miller, Saheed               School Of Th             14.46   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches             22.80   5  10   
  2 Walker, Broderick            Marion                   23.55   5   8   
  3 Calhoun, Myles               Webster Schr             23.67   5   6   
  4 Proctor, Dexter              Gates-Chili              24.14   4   4   
  5 Smith, Anthony               Uprep Roches             24.22   5   2   
  6 Graham, London               Uprep Roches             24.50   5   1   
  7 Rogers, Derrick              Gates-Chili              24.59   4 
  8 Buirch, Nic                  Marion                   25.12   3 
  9 Eldredge, Nate               Bloomfield               25.46   3 
 10 Canessa, Kade                Webster Schr             25.59   3 
 11 Hassam, Alex                 Midlakes                 25.64   3 
 12 Felton, Caleb                Charles Finn             25.65   1 
 13 Eveleigh, Scott              Naples                   25.71   4 
 14 Palmer, Nate                 Williamson C             26.15   2 
 15 Chang, Ian                   Red Creek                26.42   2 
 16 Allman, Connor               Williamson C             26.44   3 
 17 Beechler, Bryce              Bloomfield               26.49   3 
 18 Hall, Jyon                   Uprep Roches             26.55   4 
 19 Kastan, Michael              Wayne Centra             26.90   2 
 20 Jackson, Tay'von             School Of Th             27.49   2 
 21 Wood, Dylan                  Red Creek                27.84   1 
 22 Rothwell, Nate               Gananda                  27.89   2 
 23 Emerling, Jordan             Gananda                  29.62   1 
 24 Pecor, Nate                  Charles Finn             30.45   1 
 25 Burton, Jamel                Uprep Roches             33.39   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony               Uprep Roches             51.59   4  10   
  2 Walker, Broderick            Marion                   51.92   4   8   
  3 Minley, Amani                Uprep Roches             53.06   4   6   
  4 Aaron, Carl                  Gates-Chili              54.35   4   4   
  5 Killigrew, Kevin             Webster Schr             54.37   3   2   
  6 Graham, London               Uprep Roches             55.27   3   1   
  7 Lorah, Jacob                 Marion                   55.44   3 
  8 Martin, Nathan               Wayne Centra             55.74   3 
  9 Shaffer, Justin              Webster Schr             55.82   4 
 10 Felton, Caleb                Charles Finn             56.30   3 
 11 Devendorf, Jack              Williamson C             58.13   3 
 12 Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo       Midlakes                 58.43   3 
 13 McNamara, Dylan              Gananda                  59.16   2 
 14 Leone, Benjamin              Gananda                  59.45   2 
 15 Gomez, Cesar                 Bloomfield             1:00.78   2 
 16 Jackson, Tay'von             School Of Th           1:02.14   2 
 17 Shumway, Conner              Harley-Allen           1:02.63   2 
 18 Ingram, Jerry                Charles Finn           1:02.92   1 
 19 Miller, Saheed               School Of Th           1:08.37   1 
 20 Tutucci, Francesco           Red Creek              1:12.77   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klein, Griffin               Red Creek              2:01.82   2  10   
  2 Shaffer, Justin              Webster Schr           2:04.67   2   8   
  3 Killigrew, Kevin             Webster Schr           2:05.35   2   6   
  4 Freida, Tanner               Wayne Centra           2:10.57   2   4   
  5 Frennett, Ben                Harley-Allen           2:10.92   2   2   
  6 Aaron, Carl                  Gates-Chili            2:12.12   1   1   
  7 Lorah, Jacob                 Marion                 2:12.60   2 
  8 Nower, Zech                  Newark Hs-Ny           2:13.17   2 
  9 VanHoover, Simon             Williamson C           2:15.11   2 
 10 Black, Donte                 Gananda                2:15.89   2 
 11 Sixbey, Evan                 Gananda                2:16.95   2 
 12 Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo       Midlakes               2:17.58   1 
 13 Fryer, Sam                   Bloomfield             2:18.03   1 
 14 McCray, Traylan              Gates-Chili            2:21.64   1 
 15 Ferreri, Daniel              Marion                 2:21.65   1 
 16 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Williamson C           2:22.39   1 
 17 Peckham, Nick                Harley-Allen           2:23.31   1 
 18 Stahl, Jimmy                 Bloomfield             2:25.94   1 
 -- Graziose, Alexander          Wayne Centra               DNF   2 
 -- Murphy, Jordan               Uprep Roches               DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Donte                 Gananda                4:56.29   2  10   
  2 Cannon, Nathan               Gates-Chili            4:57.39   2   8   
  3 Wright, Marshall             Webster Schr           4:58.54   2   6   
  4 Carney, Trevor               Webster Schr           5:00.56   2   4   
  5 Liddle, Nick                 Williamson C           5:05.73   2   2   
  6 Howard, Mason                Wayne Centra           5:08.79   2   1   
  7 Daley, Nathan                Gates-Chili            5:11.70   1 
  8 McDowell, Ryan               Gananda                5:15.98   1 
  9 Correia, Jackson             Newark Hs-Ny           5:19.16   1 
 10 Gabriel, Micheal             Wayne Centra           5:20.32   1 
 11 Stahl, Jimmy                 Bloomfield             5:24.80   1 
 12 Seppeler, Nick               Marion                 5:26.39   1 
 13 Jones, Tyler                 Red Creek              5:28.04   2 
 14 Higbee, Connor               Marion                 5:28.27   1 
 15 Schroeter, Matt              Bloomfield             5:30.81   1 
 16 Amidon, Nathan               Midlakes               5:41.10   1 
 17 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark Hs-Ny           5:47.58   1 
 18 Galban, Rotsirohawi          Harley-Allen           5:57.76   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandermortel, Dillon         Newark Hs-Ny          10:31.47   10   
  2 Ramsay, Nathan               Webster Schr          10:53.58    8   
  3 Hecht, Andrew                Webster Schr          10:54.19    6   
  4 McIntyre, Tristan            Red Creek             10:56.33    4   
  5 Mantz, Breandan              Red Creek             10:58.07    2   
  6 Jones, Tyler                 Williamson C          10:58.69    1   
  7 Coleman, Jonathon            Newark Hs-Ny          11:10.60  
  8 Conlon, Owen                 Gates-Chili           12:39.16  
  9 LaPlant, Patrick             Gananda               13:00.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curenton, David              Uprep Roches             16.20   2  10   
  2 Walker, Broderick            Marion                   16.57   2   8   
  3 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 16.83   2   6   
  4 Curran, Zach                 Williamson C             16.85   2   4   
  5 Meyer, Willie                Red Creek                17.19   2   2   
  6 Cannon, Nathan               Gates-Chili              17.26   1   1   
  7 Williams, Evan               Gates-Chili              17.71   2 
  8 Smith, Rahim                 Uprep Roches             17.84   1 
  9 Su, Spike                    Harley-Allen             18.16   1 
 10 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr             18.21   2 
 11 Hart, James                  Bloomfield               18.65   1 
 12 Deluca, Mason                Webster Schr             19.25   1 
 13 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Williamson C             19.39   1 
 14 Harrington, Ben              Wayne Centra             20.59   1 
 15 Carlson, Ben                 Bloomfield               21.14   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches             58.98   3  10   
  2 Meyer, Willie                Red Creek                59.31   3   8   
  3 Curran, Zach                 Williamson C           1:02.71   3   6   
  4 Deluca, Mason                Webster Schr           1:04.37   3   4   
  5 Hart, James                  Bloomfield             1:04.86   2   2   
  6 Williams, Evan               Gates-Chili            1:05.20   2   1   
  7 Duvall, Malachi              Webster Schr           1:06.70   2 
  8 Smith, Rahim                 Uprep Roches           1:07.86   2 
  9 Devendorf, Jack              Williamson C           1:07.91   3 
 10 Harrington, Ben              Wayne Centra           1:09.01   2 
 11 Munoz, Elijah                Gananda                1:11.98   2 
 12 Ford, Hunter                 Bloomfield             1:12.54   2 
 13 Exeart, Stanley              Gates-Chili            1:12.62   3 
 14 Peng, Austin                 Harley-Allen           1:17.92   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McManus, Brett               Marion                11:01.04   10   
  2 Hecht, Andrew                Webster Schr          11:09.71    8   
  3 Roelands, Jarrod             Newark Hs-Ny          11:19.52    6   
  4 Ramsay, Nathan               Webster Schr          11:24.26    4   
  5 Ferreri, Daniel              Marion                11:30.97    2   
  6 Jones, Tyler                 Red Creek             11:49.40    1   
  7 Decker, Matt                 Midlakes              11:58.80  
  8 Bourtis, Evan                Harley-Allen          12:00.55  
  9 Riggs, Dillon                Gates-Chili           12:27.97  
 10 Hawkins, Ryan                Bloomfield            12:34.81  
 11 Crymer, Noshua               Red Creek             13:11.41  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  44.62   2  10   
     1) Graham, London                  2) Smith, Anthony                 
     3) El-Amin, Aquil                  4) Curenton, David                
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             45.83   2   8   
     1) Israel, Xavier                  2) Francis, Xavier                
     3) Sowell, Jaden                   4) Paisley, Jamarr                
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                45.96   2   6   
     1) Calhoun, Myles                  2) Smith, Jack                    
     3) Shih, Jimmy                     4) Duvall, Malachi                
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      46.57   2   4   
     1) Proctor, Dexter                 2) Rogers, Derrick                
     3) Arbello, Dante                  4) Goff, Ronnie                   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.64   2   2   
  6 Bloomfield  'A'                                       48.36   2   1   
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     49.72   2 
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                               49.94   2 
     1) Allman, Connor                  2) Niles, Nate                    
     3) Palmer, Nate                    4) Williams, Escol                
  9 Charles Finney  'A'                                   52.20   1 
 10 Gananda  'A'                                          53.26   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:40.40   2  10   
     1) Henderson, Jason                2) Minley, Amani                  
     3) Graham, London                  4) Butler, Justin                 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:42.94   2   8   
     1) Shaffer, Justin                 2) Killigrew, Kevin               
     3) Helbig, Andrew                  4) VanGee, Kevin                  
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:48.88   2   6   
     1) Aaron, Carl                     2) Cannon, Nathan                 
     3) Exeart, Stanley                 4) McCray, Traylan                
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:50.98   2   4   
     1) Devendorf, Jack                 2) Curran, Zach                   
     3) Jones, Malik                    4) Fitzgerald, Andrew             
  5 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   3:51.41   2   2   
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:51.82   2   1   
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:54.91   2 
     1) Israel, Xavier                  2) Sowell, Jaden                  
     3) Sutor, Will                     4) Frye, Josh                     
  8 Gananda  'A'                                        4:07.79   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:48.09   10   
     1) Helbig, Andrew                  2) Carney, Trevor                 
     3) VanGee, Kevin                   4) Dyson, Jacob                   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:52.88    8   
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:00.44    6   
     1) Aaron, Carl                     2) Zavacki, Colin                 
     3) Cannon, Nathan                  4) Hendron, Joey                  
  4 Gananda  'A'                                        9:02.62    4   
  5 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   9:18.37    2   
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:22.78    1   
     1) Liddle, Nick                    2) Fitzgerald, Andrew             
     3) Jones, Tyler                    4) VanHoover, Simon               
  7 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:44.31  
     1) Massey, Amir                    2) Murphy, Jordan                 
     3) Henderson, Jason                4) Butler, Justin                 
  8 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:56.09  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arbello, Dante               Gates-Chili            5-08.00   10   
  2 Heintzelman, Richard         Wayne Centra           5-06.00    8   
  3 Buttaggi, Matt               Webster Schr          J5-06.00    6   
  4 Walters, Ethan               Marion                 5-03.00    4   
  5 Cowell, Zack                 Gates-Chili            5-00.00    2   
  6 Carlson, Ben                 Bloomfield            J5-00.00    0.50
  6 VanCamp, Peter               Marion                J5-00.00    0.50
  8 Ramsey, Jacob                Gananda                4-09.00  
  8 Beechler, Bryce              Bloomfield             4-09.00  
  8 Canessa, Kade                Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 -- McNamara, Dylan              Gananda                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curran, Zach                 Williamson C          12-00.00   10   
  2 Vanderstouw, Ben             Webster Schr          11-00.00    8   
  3 Heintzelman, Richard         Wayne Centra          10-06.00    6   
  4 Meyer, Dustin                Gates-Chili          J10-06.00    4   
  5 DelConte, Dylan              Gates-Chili          J10-06.00    2   
  6 Decker, Ben                  Midlakes              10-00.00    1   
  7 Sitter, John                 Midlakes             J10-00.00  
  8 May, Jared                   Marion                 9-00.00  
 -- Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Cohan, Jordan                Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Young, Toby                  Marion                      NH  
 -- Allman, Connor               Williamson C                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches          21-03.00   10   
  2 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr          19-04.00    8   
  3 Goff, Ronnie                 Gates-Chili           18-03.50    6   
  4 Eveleigh, Christian          Bloomfield            18-03.00    4   
  5 Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail     Uprep Roches         J18-03.00    2   
  6 Su, Spike                    Harley-Allen          18-02.50    1   
  7 Smith, Robert                Midlakes              17-07.00  
  8 Eveleigh, Scott              Naples                17-05.00  
  8 Hassam, Alex                 Midlakes              17-05.00  
 10 Geitner, Pat                 Bloomfield            17-03.00  
 11 Buttaggi, Matt               Webster Schr          17-02.00  
 11 McFadden, Marcus             Gates-Chili           17-02.00  
 13 VanHoover, Simon             Williamson C          16-10.00  
 14 Sixbey, Evan                 Gananda               16-09.00  
 15 Williams, Escol              Williamson C          16-05.00  
 16 McDowell, Ryan               Gananda               15-10.00  
 17 Smith, Jeremiah              Charles Finn          15-08.50  
 18 Myers, Daekwon               Newark Hs-Ny          15-07.50  
 19 Fox, Justin                  Harley-Allen          15-07.00  
 20 Pecor, Nate                  Charles Finn          13-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr          43-03.50   10   
  2 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr          39-03.50    8   
  3 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches          39-03.25    6   
  4 Hassam, Alex                 Midlakes              38-07.50    4   
  5 Goff, Ronnie                 Gates-Chili           38-06.00    2   
  6 Duvall, Tyler                Red Creek             38-00.00    1   
  7 Smith, Robert                Midlakes              37-11.00  
  8 Heintzelman, Richard         Wayne Centra          37-05.50  
  9 LaBarr, Cameron              Williamson C          37-04.50  
 10 Geitner, Pat                 Bloomfield            37-00.00  
 11 Massey, Amir                 Uprep Roches          35-01.50  
 12 Meisenzahl, Greg             Wayne Centra          34-06.00  
 13 Williams, Escol              Williamson C          34-00.00  
 14 Intrator, Leeore             Harley-Allen          33-11.00  
 15 Hart, James                  Bloomfield            33-09.00  
 16 McFadden, Marcus             Gates-Chili           33-03.50  
 17 Leone, Benjamin              Gananda               33-00.00  
 -- Curenton, David              Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Carson                Marion                42-10.00   10   
  2 Davis, Keyon                 Uprep Roches          41-02.00    8   
  3 Roegiers, Zach               Marion                40-00.50    6   
  4 Postlehwaite, Elijah         Wayne Centra          39-11.75    4   
  5 Rowe, Skylar                 Webster Schr          37-05.50    2   
  6 Ferguson, Donovan            Williamson C          36-06.25    1   
  7 Kunz, Dan                    Wayne Centra          36-05.25  
  8 Cervantes, Norberto          Williamson C          36-02.50  
  9 Mitchell, Nate               Gates-Chili           35-10.00  
 10 Brundage, Jack               Midlakes              35-03.75  
 11 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny          35-02.50  
 12 Maltzan, John                Charles Finn          34-03.00  
 13 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches          34-02.50  
 14 Gibson, Rayvond              Gates-Chili           31-04.25  
 15 Moon, Connor                 Webster Schr          31-00.00  
 16 Emerling, Jordan             Gananda               30-07.25  
 17 DuVall, Mitchell             Bloomfield            29-11.00  
 18 McIntyre, TJ                 Red Creek             29-10.50  
 19 Baldwin, Jamie               Uprep Roches          28-09.25  
 20 Patterson, Charles           Harley-Allen          27-03.75  
 21 Medina, Brandon              Harley-Allen          26-01.50  
 22 Stanyard, Jacob              Gananda               25-00.00  
 22 Baldwin, Evan                Uprep Roches          25-00.00  
 24 Stout, Joe                   Red Creek             20-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kunz, Dan                    Wayne Centra            123-03   10   
  2 Mitchell, Nate               Gates-Chili             115-11    8   
  3 Cervantes, Norberto          Williamson C            109-03    6   
  4 Postlehwaite, Elijah         Wayne Centra            101-01    4   
  5 Ferguson, Donovan            Williamson C             99-04    2   
  6 Gibson, Rayvond              Gates-Chili              96-08    1   
  7 Verkey, Jake                 Newark Hs-Ny             96-04  
  8 Paratore, Aaron              Webster Schr             95-10  
  9 Roegiers, Zach               Marion                   95-05  
 10 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches             87-03  
 11 Crego, Connor                Marion                   86-09  
 12 Bauer, Brendan               Webster Schr             86-04  
 13 Brundage, Jack               Midlakes                 85-09  
 14 Maltzan, John                Charles Finn             83-06  
 15 Su, Spike                    Harley-Allen             81-03  
 16 Patterson, Charles           Harley-Allen             76-05  
 17 DuVall, Mitchell             Bloomfield               73-04  
 18 LaPlant, Patrick             Gananda                  65-10  
 19 Baldwin, Jamie               Uprep Roches             64-07  
 20 Stout, Joe                   Red Creek                63-10  
 21 Baldwin, Evan                Uprep Roches             62-04  
 22 Ford, Hunter                 Bloomfield               56-06  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny           4:59.77     561
  2 Silipino, Joe                Williamson C           5:11.12     497
  3 Willis, Jake                 Williamson C           5:17.69     462
  4 Wemesfelder, Benjamin        Wayne Centra           5:18.56     458
  5 Stinson, Semaj               Gates-Chili            5:35.34     373
  6 Van Stralen, Noah            Bloomfield             5:42.32     341
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny             17.97     527
  2 Willis, Jake                 Williamson C             18.58     470
  3 Silipino, Joe                Williamson C             19.45     394
  4 Van Stralen, Noah            Bloomfield               20.37     321
  5 Stinson, Semaj               Gates-Chili              20.71     295
  6 Wemesfelder, Benjamin        Wayne Centra             20.92     280
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Jake                 Williamson C             1.74m     577
  2 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny             1.54m     419
  3 Wemesfelder, Benjamin        Wayne Centra             1.44m     345
  3 Stinson, Semaj               Gates-Chili              1.44m     345
  3 Van Stralen, Noah            Bloomfield               1.44m     345
  3 Silipino, Joe                Williamson C             1.44m     345
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Jake                 Williamson C             5.49m     479
  2 Wemesfelder, Benjamin        Wayne Centra             5.35m     451
  3 Silipino, Joe                Williamson C             5.14m     409
  4 Van Stralen, Noah            Bloomfield               5.13m     407
  5 Stinson, Semaj               Gates-Chili              4.90m     363
  6 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny             4.85m     354
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Jake                 Williamson C             9.99m     485
  2 Van Stralen, Noah            Bloomfield               9.10m     432
  3 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny             8.49m     395
  4 Wemesfelder, Benjamin        Wayne Centra             8.46m     394
  5 Stinson, Semaj               Gates-Chili              8.25m     381
  6 Silipino, Joe                Williamson C             7.55m     340
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Jake                 Williamson C              2473   10   
  2 Anglin, Devin                Newark Hs-Ny              2256    8   
  3 Silipino, Joe                Williamson C              1985    6   
  4 Wemesfelder, Benjamin        Wayne Centra              1928    4   
  5 Van Stralen, Noah            Bloomfield                1846    2   
  6 Stinson, Semaj               Gates-Chili               1757    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      133        2) Gates-Chili                99   
    3) Wayne Central               63        4) Webster Schroeder          49   
    5) Sodus Central               46        6) Hilton                     40   
    7) Midlakes                    32        8) Red Creek                  31   
    9) Marion                      29       10) Bloomfield                 22   
   11) Newark HS-NY                16       12) Harley-Allendale-Col       10   
   13) Williamson Central           9       14) Gananda                     6   
   15) Charles Finney               2       16) School Of The Arts          1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder          136        2) UPrep Rochester           106   
    3) Gates-Chili                 79        4) Marion                     56.50
    5) Wayne Central               56        6) Williamson Central         53   
    7) Newark HS-NY                28        7) Red Creek                  28   
    9) Gananda                     14       10) Midlakes                   12   
   11) Harley-Allendale-Col        11       12) Bloomfield                  9.50