Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2015 07:45 PM
                         W-FL League Meet - 5/12/2015                          
                                   Mynderse                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard         Geneva                   13.61   3   8   
  2 Hollie Seguin                Clyde-Savann             13.72   3   6   
  3 Hailey Corbett               Waterloo                 14.01   3   4   
  4 Mary Ellen Querrie           Romulus                  14.51   3   2   
  5 Erica Miller                 Geneva                   14.93   3   1   
  6 Crystal Bulger               Geneva                   15.04   3 
  7 Madison Lynch                Mynderse Aca             15.39   2 
  8 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo                 15.67   2 
  9 Kaytlynn Wambold             Romulus                  15.95   2 
 10 Alivia Solomon               Clyde-Savann             16.26   3 
 11 Elianna Mitchell             Clyde-Savann             16.46   2 
 12 Samantha Battley             Mynderse Aca             16.60   2 
 13 Chelsey Stock                Waterloo                 16.93   2 
 14 Kaitlyn Stevens              Mynderse Aca             16.94   1 
 15 Hally Flores                 Geneva                   16.98   2 
 16 Madison Benz                 Mynderse Aca             17.15   2 
 17 Kallie O'Brien               Waterloo                 18.95   1 
 18 Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo                x19.08   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosalie Betts                Clyde-Savann             29.30   3   8   
  2 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard         Geneva                   29.97   3   6   
  3 Tamari Bekauri               Geneva                   30.16   3   4   
  4 Allison Hilkert              Mynderse Aca             31.61   3   2   
  5 Marley Powell                Mynderse Aca             32.90   2   1   
  6 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo                 33.33   2 
  7 Stephanie Goff               Waterloo                 33.76   3 
  8 Kaytlynn Wambold             Romulus                  34.08   2 
  9 Delaney Lukowski             Mynderse Aca             34.12   2 
 10 Essence Mitchell             Clyde-Savann             34.62   1 
 11 Hallie Marquart              Geneva                   35.45   2 
 12 Rachael Morganti             Mynderse Aca             37.25   2 
 13 Abby Hauf                    Mynderse Aca            x40.36   1 
 14 Kallie O'Brien               Waterloo                 41.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosalie Betts                Clyde-Savann           1:05.55   2   8   
  2 Tamari Bekauri               Geneva                 1:08.27   2   6   
  3 Brittany Baker               Mynderse Aca           1:12.86   2   4   
  4 Victoria Tidball             Mynderse Aca           1:14.48   2   2   
  5 Olivia Sobus                 Waterloo               1:16.03   2   1   
  6 Molly Wilkie                 Mynderse Aca           1:16.19   2 
  7 Tria Backman-Lowe            Mynderse Aca           1:18.46   1 
  8 Autumn Dingy                 Clyde-Savann           1:19.70   1 
  9 Hallie Marquart              Geneva                 1:23.23   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Page                Waterloo               2:44.64    8   
  2 Catherine Porter             Mynderse Aca           2:55.34    6   
  3 Hannah Peake                 Mynderse Aca           2:55.79    4   
  4 Maddie Morrell               Mynderse Aca           3:00.15    2   
  5 Hannah Smith                 Mynderse Aca           3:03.91    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Page                Waterloo               5:25.68    8   
  2 Alivia Arliss                Clyde-Savann           5:27.58    6   
  3 Catherine Porter             Mynderse Aca           5:42.69    4   
  4 Sennett Turner               Waterloo               5:43.58    2   
  5 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca           5:54.38    1   
  6 Haley Lang                   Mynderse Aca           6:25.12  
  7 Alexia Salerno               Waterloo               6:37.41  
  8 Estelle Lesault              Geneva                 7:14.72  
  9 Jessica Dougherty            Mynderse Aca           7:25.35  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Page                Waterloo              12:16.31    8   
  2 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca          12:19.28    6   
  3 Sennett Turner               Waterloo              12:25.78    4   
  4 Erica Barbay                 Mynderse Aca          13:48.01    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milla Turner                 Waterloo                 18.65   2   8   
  2 Hailey Corbett               Waterloo                 18.89   2   6   
  3 Cherelle Grant               Clyde-Savann             19.77   2   4   
  4 Rosalind Loudon              Geneva                   20.02   2   2   
  5 Lauren Secor                 Clyde-Savann             20.03   2   1   
  6 Chelsea Carr                 Clyde-Savann             20.29   2 
  7 Crystal Bulger               Geneva                   21.01   1 
  8 Kelsey Strouse               Geneva                   21.21   2 
  9 Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca             22.20   1 
 10 Chelsey Stock                Waterloo                 22.76   1 
 11 Madison Lynch                Mynderse Aca             24.82   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milla Turner                 Waterloo               1:15.63   2   8   
  2 Rosalie Betts                Clyde-Savann           1:17.30   2   6   
  3 Jordan Rector                Mynderse Aca           1:18.53   2   4   
  4 Lauren Secor                 Clyde-Savann           1:19.44   2   2   
  5 Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca           1:20.76   2   1   
  6 Mary Ellen Querrie           Romulus                1:21.77   2 
  7 Alivia Arliss                Clyde-Savann           1:39.03   2 
  8 Elizabeth Dickenson          Mynderse Aca           1:39.28   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                           55.34    8   
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   55.39    6   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 58.65    4   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:00.01    2   
  5 Geneva  'B'                                        x1:01.32  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x1:05.74  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:51.77    8   
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:00.98    6   
  3 Geneva  'A'                                         5:06.30    4   
  4 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x5:08.60  
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 5:25.26    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:20.22    8   
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:56.49    6   
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                14:22.19    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essence Mitchell             Clyde-Savann           4-04.00    8   
  2 Rosalind Loudon              Geneva                 4-00.00    5   
  2 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca           4-00.00    5   
  4 Miranda Sprague              Clyde-Savann           3-09.00    2   
  5 Destinee Creeley             Mynderse Aca           3-06.00    1   
 -- Alivia Arliss                Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Alexandra Erskine            Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Calista Lowry                Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Savannah Butler              Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Gayhart                Geneva                 7-00.00    7   
  1 Hollie Seguin                Clyde-Savann           7-00.00    7   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marley Powell                Mynderse Aca          13-06.75    8   
  2 Erica Miller                 Geneva                12-10.75    6   
  3 Mary Ellen Querrie           Romulus               12-09.50    4   
  4 Tamari Bekauri               Geneva                12-09.00    2   
  5 MaryKate Olp                 Waterloo              12-05.75    1   
  6 Savannah Butler              Waterloo              12-00.00  
  7 Sarah Aliperti               Geneva                11-10.25  
  8 Jenny Tang                   Clyde-Savann          11-10.00  
  9 Stephanie Smart              Geneva                11-09.50  
 10 Destinee Creeley             Mynderse Aca          11-08.75  
 11 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca          11-07.00  
 12 Abby Hauf                    Mynderse Aca          11-04.50  
 13 Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo              10-09.00  
 14 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo              10-03.50  
 15 Alexandra Erskine            Waterloo              x9-10.00  
 16 Emilyn Goodman               Waterloo              x8-11.75  
 17 Alexia Salerno               Waterloo              x7-06.00  
 -- Kaytlynn Wambold             Romulus                     ND  
 -- Calista Lowry                Waterloo                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rylee Kalinske               Clyde-Savann          28-04.50    8   
  2 Erica Miller                 Geneva                28-04.00    6   
  3 Haneefa Rivkin               Mynderse Aca          27-06.00    4   
  4 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca          27-01.50    2   
  5 Stephanie Smart              Geneva                25-06.25    1   
  6 Estelle Lesault              Geneva                25-02.50  
  7 Jenny Tang                   Clyde-Savann          23-11.75  
  8 Meaghan Newkirk              Mynderse Aca          23-11.50  
  9 Sarah Aliperti               Geneva                23-10.75  
 10 Abigail Elisofon             Waterloo              23-09.50  
 11 Savannah Butler              Waterloo              23-02.50  
 -- Calista Lowry                Waterloo                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherelle Grant               Clyde-Savann          33-10.50    8   
  2 Katy Broach                  Clyde-Savann          33-09.00    6   
  3 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo              32-00.50    4   
  4 Allysa Stock                 Waterloo              27-09.50    2   
  5 Meghan Cole                  Waterloo              27-03.00    1   
  6 Mara Vanderlinde             Clyde-Savann          25-06.50  
  7 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca          24-10.00  
  8 Claudia Below                Waterloo              23-07.00  
  9 Erica Scalise                Geneva                23-05.00  
 10 Rachael Morganti             Mynderse Aca          23-03.50  
 11 Naja Jackson                 Geneva                22-06.50  
 12 Elizabeth Dickenson          Mynderse Aca          21-03.00  
 13 Angel Reed                   Mynderse Aca          17-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble                  Waterloo                117-00    8   
  2 Katy Broach                  Clyde-Savann             99-03    6   
  3 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca             78-00    4   
  4 Cherelle Grant               Clyde-Savann             76-06    2   
  5 Meghan Cole                  Waterloo                 68-01    1   
  6 Claudia Below                Waterloo                 58-11  
  7 Haley Lang                   Mynderse Aca             57-09  
  8 Allysa Stock                 Waterloo                 57-00  
  9 Elianna Mitchell             Clyde-Savann             56-10  
 10 Jennifer Elliott             Clyde-Savann             56-08  
 11 Naja Jackson                 Geneva                   54-00  
 12 Mara Vanderlinde             Clyde-Savann            x53-10  
 13 Ericka Walsh                 Mynderse Aca             51-03  
 13 Delaney Lukowski             Mynderse Aca             51-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darnell Parker               Geneva                   11.58   3   8   
  2 Tyler Rattray                Clyde-Savann             11.97   3   6   
  3 Zack DeAngelis               Clyde-Savann             12.45   3   4   
  4 Quentin Dandridge            Geneva                   12.64   3   2   
  5 Raheem Holmes                Geneva                   12.71   2   1   
  6 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             12.76   3 
  7 Maurice Menzies              Geneva                   12.81   3 
  8 Devon Rasbeck                Mynderse Aca             13.00   3 
  9 David McLean                 Romulus                  13.06   2 
 10 William Dahl                 Romulus                  13.11   2 
 11 Collin King                  Clyde-Savann             13.48   3 
 12 Charles Seguin               Clyde-Savann             13.58   2 
 13 Sean Casey                   Mynderse Aca             16.14   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryce Rattray                Clyde-Savann             23.75   2   8   
  2 Darnell Parker               Geneva                   24.58   2   6   
  3 Nicholas Fowler              Clyde-Savann             26.30   2   4   
  4 Quentin Dandridge            Geneva                   26.72   1   2   
  5 William Dahl                 Romulus                  27.36   1   1   
  6 Connor Knudtson              Waterloo                 27.69   1 
  7 Zack DeAngelis               Clyde-Savann             27.72   2 
  8 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             27.77   1 
  9 Moritz Stein                 Mynderse Aca             28.20   1 
 10 Logan Fleming                Mynderse Aca             28.84   1 
 11 Jake Hartwell                Mynderse Aca             29.03   2 
 12 Tyrece Evans                 Geneva                   29.70   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryce Rattray                Clyde-Savann             57.83   2   8   
  2 Nicholas Fowler              Clyde-Savann             59.04   2   6   
  3 Moritz Stein                 Mynderse Aca             59.70   2   4   
  4 Ian Doyle                    Clyde-Savann           1:02.77   2   2   
  5 Duvante Cora                 Waterloo               1:04.40   2   1   
  6 Nathaniel Bowes              Geneva                 1:04.86   2 
  7 Rocco Petrus                 Clyde-Savann           1:06.27   1 
  8 Andrew Williams-McIntyre     Geneva                 1:06.99   1 
  9 Collin King                  Clyde-Savann          x1:09.66   1 
 10 Brent Aho                    Romulus                1:12.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Northup               Waterloo               2:13.46    8   
  2 Cameron Williams             Geneva                 2:18.65    6   
  3 Shaquan Haskins              Clyde-Savann           2:21.85    4   
  4 Markis Lazarre               Clyde-Savann           2:24.48    2   
  5 Jeremiah Carnicelli          Mynderse Aca           2:25.42    1   
  6 Derrick Cobb                 Clyde-Savann           2:47.34  
  7 Spencer Lippert              Clyde-Savann           2:48.64  
  8 Joseph Colegrove             Waterloo               2:53.62  
  9 Sean Casey                   Mynderse Aca           2:57.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Northup               Waterloo               4:59.40    8   
  2 Markis Lazarre               Clyde-Savann           5:04.74    6   
  3 Daniel Frisbee               Waterloo               5:15.30    4   
  4 Sam Atwater                  Clyde-Savann           5:21.36    2   
  5 Jeremiah Carnicelli          Mynderse Aca           5:22.85    1   
  6 Gavin Doell                  Mynderse Aca           5:32.32  
  7 Isaac Rath                   Clyde-Savann           5:42.03  
  8 Kendric Bultron              Geneva                 5:44.59  
  9 Cooper Whitleather           Geneva                 5:54.55  
 10 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca           5:58.24  
 11 Falviu Telecan               Geneva                 6:14.98  
 12 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           6:15.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Northup               Waterloo              10:53.56    8   
  2 Sam Atwater                  Clyde-Savann          11:16.43    6   
  3 Markis Lazarre               Clyde-Savann          11:22.51    4   
  4 Daniel Frisbee               Waterloo              11:28.21    2   
  5 Gavin Doell                  Mynderse Aca          12:03.09    1   
  6 Kyle Sharp                   Clyde-Savann          12:11.98  
  7 Devon Goodman                Clyde-Savann          12:12.54  
  8 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca          12:36.72  
  9 Falviu Telecan               Geneva                14:12.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Turner               Clyde-Savann             16.25   2   8   
  2 Tim Kennerson                Waterloo                 17.64   2   6   
  3 Derrick Cobb                 Clyde-Savann             19.17   2   4   
  4 Ryan Garrett                 Clyde-Savann             19.42   1   2   
  5 Ben Aleperti                 Geneva                   19.55   2   1   
  6 Drew Jumper                  Waterloo                 19.78   1 
  7 William Dahl                 Romulus                  19.93   2 
  8 Melvin Madera                Geneva                   20.64   2 
  9 Jabin Rodriguez              Clyde-Savann             22.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Kennerson                Waterloo               1:03.07    8   
  2 Derrick Cobb                 Clyde-Savann           1:12.12    6   
  3 Jaydon Rattray               Clyde-Savann           1:14.00    4   
  4 Drew Jumper                  Waterloo               1:15.94    2   
  5 Ben Aleperti                 Geneva                 1:16.99    1   
  6 Jabin Rodriguez              Clyde-Savann           1:21.09  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   46.76    8   
  2 Geneva  'A'                                           47.27    6   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                         48.95    4   
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 50.01    2   
  5 Geneva  'B'                                          x50.04  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:58.00    8   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:58.44    6   
  3 Geneva  'A'                                         4:02.86    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:34.43    8   
  2 Geneva  'A'                                         9:47.65    6   
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:53.94    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Garrett                 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00    8   
  2 Jahmeek Bivens               Geneva                 5-08.00    6   
  3 David McLean                 Romulus                5-06.00    4   
  4 Ben Parrow                   Waterloo               5-04.00    2   
  5 Derrick Cobb                 Clyde-Savann           5-02.00    0.50
  5 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca           5-02.00    0.50
  7 Cooper Whitleather           Geneva                 5-00.00  
  8 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo               4-09.00  
  8 Nathaniel Bowes              Geneva                 4-09.00  
 10 Duvante Cora                 Waterloo               4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Paddock                 Clyde-Savann          11-03.00    8   
  2 Melvin Madera                Geneva                10-00.00    6   
  3 Trev0r Mosciano              Geneva                 9-06.00    4   
  4 Jake Hartwell                Mynderse Aca           9-00.00    2   
  5 Andrew Williams-McIntyre     Geneva                 8-06.00    1   
  6 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           8-00.00  
 -- Mason Lainhart               Clyde-Savann                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Rattray                Clyde-Savann          20-08.50    8   
  2 Michael Turner               Clyde-Savann          20-05.25    6   
  3 Bryce Rattray                Clyde-Savann          17-11.50    4   
  4 David McLean                 Romulus               17-07.50    2   
  5 Ben Parrow                   Waterloo              17-03.00    1   
  6 Maurice Menzies              Geneva                17-02.00  
  7 Evan Switzer                 Geneva                17-01.50  
  8 Connor Knudtson              Waterloo              16-07.00  
  9 William Dahl                 Romulus               15-11.00  
 10 Collin King                  Clyde-Savann          15-02.50  
 11 Devon Rasbeck                Mynderse Aca          15-00.00  
 12 Duvante Cora                 Waterloo              14-08.00  
 13 Brent Aho                    Romulus               13-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Turner               Clyde-Savann          41-05.00    8   
  2 Tyler Rattray                Clyde-Savann          40-06.00    6   
  3 Evan Switzer                 Geneva                38-02.75    4   
  4 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo              36-10.00    2   
  5 Connor Knudtson              Waterloo              35-09.00    1   
  6 Jahmeek Bivens               Geneva                35-07.00  
  7 Trev0r Mosciano              Geneva                35-00.50  
  8 Devon Rasbeck                Mynderse Aca          33-07.00  
  9 Jaydon Rattray               Clyde-Savann          33-00.75  
 10 Ian Doyle                    Clyde-Savann          30-04.00  
 -- Kyle Sharp                   Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derrik Mann                  Clyde-Savann          39-05.00    8   
  2 Xavier Pierre                Geneva                38-03.50    6   
  3 Ryan Garrett                 Clyde-Savann          37-07.00    4   
  4 Duncan Bastedo               Clyde-Savann          36-03.50    2   
  5 Jake Hartwell                Mynderse Aca          34-10.00    1   
  6 James Gantz                  Waterloo              33-03.00  
  7 Isaiah Richardson            Geneva                33-00.50  
  8 Hefferon Patrick             Geneva                32-04.50  
  9 Austin Carr                  Clyde-Savann          31-06.00  
 10 Tyrell Bluto                 Waterloo              30-08.00  
 11 Shawn Favia                  Mynderse Aca          28-09.00  
 12 Chris Perchitti              Waterloo              28-04.50  
 13 Dane Jensen                  Waterloo              25-02.00  
 14 Ben McGowan                  Geneva                24-10.00  
 15 Ben Wiant                    Romulus               24-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaiah Richardson            Geneva                  111-11    8   
  2 Derrik Mann                  Clyde-Savann            108-11    6   
  3 Ben McGowan                  Geneva                   82-11    4   
  4 Austin Carr                  Clyde-Savann             81-02    2   
  5 James Gantz                  Waterloo                 80-10    1   
  6 Duncan Bastedo               Clyde-Savann             78-08  
  7 Hefferon Patrick             Geneva                   74-04  
  8 Chris Perchitti              Waterloo                 70-09  
  9 Ben Wiant                    Romulus                  69-00  
 10 Shawn Favia                  Mynderse Aca             65-07  
 11 Dane Jensen                  Waterloo                 65-01  
 12 Xavier Pierre                Geneva                   60-06  
 13 Logan Fleming                Mynderse Aca             47-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah             100        2) Waterloo                   92   
    3) Mynderse Academy            80        4) Geneva                     66   
    5) Romulus                      6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah             176.50     2) Geneva                     82   
    3) Waterloo                    72        4) Mynderse Academy           12.50
    5) Romulus                      7