Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2015 12:17 AM
                        Marion Invitational - 5/15/2015                        
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 12.42  2013        Justina Sanders-Schifano, Sodus             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Sammy             10 Rush-Henriet             12.48   6  10   
  2 Vogt, Amanda              10 Webster Schr             13.03   6   8   
  3 Nwachi, Stephanie          9 Rush-Henriet             13.32   6   6   
  4 Nicosia, Julia            12 Penfield                 13.43   6   4   
  5 Strickland, Jenna         10 Victor Centr             13.46   6   2   
  6 Crowfoot, Meghan          10 Canandaigua              13.50   5   1   
  7 Scheemaker, Skylar         8 Palmyra-Mace             13.55   5 
  8 Teglash, Alexandra        11 Penfield                 13.64   5 
  9 Green, Allie              12 Lockport                 13.79   6 
 10 Bargy, Emily               9 Wayne Centra             13.88   4 
 11 Whetham, Nolleen          12 Dundee                   13.91   5 
 12 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani      9 Geneva                   13.93   5 
 13 Meyn, Jennifer            12 Williamson C             13.94   6 
 14 Kreienberg, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me             13.96   5 
 15 Wroten, Deja              12 Lockport                 13.99   5 
 16 Britton, Jackie           11 Geneseo                  14.01   5 
 17 Bennett, Aurien           12 Sodus Centra             14.08   4 
 18 Pederson, Elizabeth       11 Pittsford Me             14.18   4 
 19 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn           9 Wayne Centra             14.25   4 
 20 Crane, Kelly              11 North Rose-W             14.29   3 
 21 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                   14.32   3 
 22 Corbett, Hailey            9 Waterloo                 14.35   3 
 23 Wood, Andi                10 Dundee                   14.40   3 
 24 Bennett, Annwyn           12 Sodus Centra             14.55   4 
 25 Record, Riley             10 Palmyra-Mace             14.63   3 
 26 Johnson, Allyssa           9 Penn Yan                 14.68   2 
 27 Hughes, Kylee             12 Midlakes                 14.70   2 
 28 Sanger, Riley             11 Holley Centr             14.84   3 
 29 Maxon, Maria              10 Attica                   14.92   2 
 30 Miller, Erica             10 Geneva                   14.93   2 
 31 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                   14.95   2 
 32 Whitmore, Mackenzie       11 Williamson C             15.11   3 
 33 Fullager, Katelyn         12 Marcus Whitm             15.14   2 
 34 Milazzo, Lexi              9 Holley Centr             15.23   3 
 35 Porter, Isabelle           8 Red Jacket               15.63   2 
 36 Waugh, Shannon            12 Waterloo                 15.81   2 
 37 Maldonado Colon, Genesis  11 Lyons                    16.08   1 
 38 Terwilliger, Arika         9 Red Jacket               17.03   1 
 39 Cook, Hanna               10 Lyons                    17.79   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 25.74  2009        Crystal Hercules, Rush-Henrietta            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             10 Rush-Henriet             25.57!  6  10   
  2 Nwachi, Stephanie          9 Rush-Henriet             27.28   6   8   
  3 Vogt, Amanda              10 Webster Schr             27.33   6   6   
  4 Teglash, Alexandra        11 Penfield                 27.39   6   4   
  5 Carro, Samantha           12 Canandaigua              27.67   5   2   
  6 Hamel, Katie               8 Wayne Centra             27.72   6   1   
  7 Spencer, Nejia            10 Canandaigua              27.75   5 
  8 Strickland, Jenna         10 Victor Centr             27.83   6 
  9 Benson, Andrea            11 Webster Schr             28.02   6 
 10 Giancursio, Sarah         11 Penfield                 28.09   6 
 11 Whetham, Nolleen          12 Dundee                   28.53   4 
 12 Kreienberg, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me             28.54   5 
 13 Meyn, Jennifer            12 Williamson C             28.60   5 
 14 Damico, Gianna            10 Victor Centr             28.66   5 
 15 Britton, Jackie           11 Geneseo                  29.05   4 
 16 Tusch, Jade                8 Marion                   29.18   4 
 17 Miller, Shannon           10 Midlakes                 29.23   3 
 18 Record, Riley             10 Palmyra-Mace             29.36   5 
 19 LaRose, Julia              9 Lockport                 29.43   5 
 20 Pederson, Elizabeth       11 Pittsford Me             29.70   4 
 21 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                   29.83   4 
 22 Smith, Julia               8 Holley Centr             29.92   3 
 23 White, Jasmine             7 Lockport                 29.99   5 
 24 White, Cambrie             8 Wayne Centra             30.01   3 
 25 Doody, Mallory             9 Red Jacket               30.06   4 
 26 Anderson, Lydia           10 Penn Yan                 30.17   2 
 27 Johnson, Allyssa           9 Penn Yan                 30.41   2 
 28 DeBoerdere, Hannah        10 North Rose-W             30.76   3 
 29 Madison, Linsey            9 North Rose-W             30.86   3 
 30 Milazzo, Lexi              9 Holley Centr             31.54   2 
 31 Fullager, Katelyn         12 Marcus Whitm             31.85   2 
 32 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                   32.09   2 
 33 Waugh, Shannon            12 Waterloo                 33.09   1 
 34 Keifer, Madison           10 Red Jacket               33.14   1 
 35 Maldonado Colon, Genesis  11 Lyons                    33.74   2 
 36 Morales, Maricruz          9 Williamson C             33.93   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 58.25  2014        Emem Ikpot, Mercy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Traylor, Michaela         12 Penfield                 59.12   6  10   
  2 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                  1:00.49   6   8   
  3 LaRocca, Hanna             8 Wayne Centra           1:01.76   6   6   
  4 Amoroso, Jamie            11 Pittsford Me           1:02.26   6   4   
  5 Krapf, Katelynn           11 Pittsford Me           1:02.85   6   2   
  6 Oddi, Carly               11 Victor Centr           1:03.25   6   1   
  7 Betts, Rosalie            10 Clyde-Savann           1:03.34   5 
  8 Hamilton, Elexis          11 Lockport               1:03.65   5 
  9 May, Emma                 11 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.67   5 
 10 Schwarzweller, Anna       10 Victor Centr           1:04.04   6 
 11 Kramp, Cassie             12 Midlakes               1:04.63   5 
 12 Logan, Mikayla            10 Lockport               1:05.15   5 
 13 Canny, Emma               10 Rush-Henriet           1:05.44   4 
 14 Doody, Mallory             9 Red Jacket             1:05.77   5 
 15 Bennett, Aurien           12 Sodus Centra           1:06.13   5 
 16 McFadden, Marisa          12 Midlakes               1:06.76   4 
 17 Long-Ashford, Tianna      10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.26   4 
 18 Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.20   3 
 19 Stash, Amelia             12 Marcus Whitm           1:10.69   3 
 20 Robeson, Ali               9 Penn Yan               1:10.88   4 
 21 Voak, Katie               10 Penn Yan               1:11.19   4 
 22 Arnold, Kellilyn          12 Marcus Whitm           1:11.45   3 
 23 Dilella, Nina              9 Holley Centr           1:11.46   3 
 24 Leccarde, Kaitlyn         12 Penfield               1:11.56   2 
 25 Bishop, Brooke             8 Williamson C           1:11.81   3 
 26 Williams, Karoline         8 Marion                 1:14.57   3 
 27 Oughterson, Emily         10 Dundee                 1:15.27   2 
 28 Reale, Anna               12 Lyons                  1:15.68   2 
 29 Morales, Maricruz          9 Williamson C           1:15.87   1 
 30 Porter, Isabelle           8 Red Jacket             1:16.06   1 
 31 Dingy, Autumn              9 Clyde-Savann           1:17.07   1 
 32 Mcloud, Amanda            11 Dundee                 1:17.40   1 
 33 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                 1:18.51   1 
 34 Waterman, Hanna            9 Holley Centr           1:18.60   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 2:18.92  2008        Cassie DiMarino, Rush-Henrietta           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lang, Abbey               12 Lockport               2:17.80!  2  10   
  2 Wiseman, Julia            12 Webster Schr           2:24.87   2   8   
  3 Miller, Colleen           12 Webster Schr           2:25.87   2   6   
  4 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                  2:28.07   2   4   
  5 Hill, Abbie               12 Victor Centr           2:28.74   2   2   
  6 Pierce, Bailey             9 Rush-Henriet           2:28.88   2   1   
  7 Tommasi, Anna             11 Pittsford Me           2:29.34   2 
  8 Peters, Lexi               9 Rush-Henriet           2:29.90   2 
  9 Zeccola, Amanda           12 Pittsford Me           2:31.13   2 
 10 Sedita, Megan             11 Penfield               2:32.22   2 
 11 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           2:35.12   2 
 12 Smith, Hannah             12 Victor Centr           2:35.52   2 
 13 Galley, Shannon           11 Lockport               2:36.93   2 
 14 Folts, Maddie              7 Attica                 2:37.36   2 
 15 Smith, Haley              11 Midlakes               2:38.20   1 
 16 Covell, Mia               11 Penn Yan               2:39.82   1 
 17 Sobus, Olivia             10 Waterloo               2:40.87   1 
 18 Spencer, Olivia            9 Red Jacket             2:41.04   2 
 19 Horvath, Maggie           10 Attica                 2:41.33   1 
 20 Vernon, Natalie            8 Marion                 2:44.53   2 
 21 Owens, Stephanie          12 Penn Yan               2:45.27   2 
 22 Bekauri, Tamari           11 Geneva                 2:45.72   1 
 23 Thorp, Rebekah             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:45.79   1 
 24 Steensma, Tara             9 Wayne Centra           2:46.21   1 
 25 Delamarter, Katrina        9 Canandaigua            2:46.93   1 
 26 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        12 Red Jacket             2:47.04   1 
 27 Frederick, Jaimee         10 Midlakes               2:48.66   1 
 28 Reed, Phyllis              8 Wayne Centra           2:48.86   1 
 29 Boone, Cheyenne           10 North Rose-W           2:50.77   1 
 30 Pearlman, Airiel           9 Penfield               3:01.35   1 
 31 Dilella, Nina              9 Holley Centr           3:10.35   1 
 32 Galbraith, Anne           12 Lyons                  3:24.15   1 
 -- West, Morgan              11 Marion                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:42.81  2014        Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barkstrom, Elyse          10 Pittsford Me           4:59.40   2  10   
  2 Barger, Mary              12 Pittsford Me           4:59.70   2   8   
  3 Kurbs, Hannah             12 Lockport               5:00.31   2   6   
  4 Page, Courtney             9 Waterloo               5:00.48   2   4   
  5 Hurlbut, Jordan           11 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.99   2   2   
  6 Williams, Molly            9 Victor Centr           5:01.89   2   1   
  7 Graham, Erin              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:02.97   2 
  8 Domroes, Meghan            8 Penfield               5:06.50   2 
  9 Angus, Marlee              8 Penfield               5:07.01   2 
 10 Riorden, Haley             8 Rush-Henriet           5:07.49   2 
 11 Spencer, Olivia            9 Red Jacket             5:10.40   2 
 12 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           5:16.27   1 
 13 Baerwaldt, Abby           10 Rush-Henriet           5:17.10   2 
 14 Fagner, Shelly             9 Red Jacket             5:19.37   1 
 15 Restey, Olivia             8 Marion                 5:25.21   1 
 16 Messineo, Alaina          10 Webster Schr           5:25.95   1 
 17 Mucha, Taya               10 Lockport               5:26.22   2 
 18 Miraglia, Abby            11 North Rose-W           5:26.67   2 
 19 Allen, Lindsey             9 Holley Centr           5:35.18   1 
 20 Reed, Phyllis              8 Wayne Centra           5:35.25   1 
 21 Steensma, Tara             9 Wayne Centra           5:47.70   1 
 22 Owens, Stephanie          12 Penn Yan               5:53.34   1 
 23 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr           5:54.33   2 
 24 Voak, Katie               10 Penn Yan               5:57.62   1 
 25 Steinmann, Mikala         10 Williamson C           6:08.30   1 
 26 Fisher, Sharayah          10 Williamson C           6:08.87   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 10:20.39  2010        Leila Mantilla, Penfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singh, Megha              11 Pittsford Me          10:53.20   10   
  2 Hansen, Natalie            9 Penfield              11:03.00    8   
  3 Morgan, Vanessa           11 Victor Centr          11:09.60    6   
  4 Riorden, Haley             8 Rush-Henriet          11:20.00    4   
  5 Novak, Katherine          10 Pittsford Me          11:32.10    2   
  6 Daughton, Sage            11 Penfield              11:43.00    1   
  7 Brown, Gillian            10 Rush-Henriet          11:46.00  
  8 Paresan, Annabele          9 Attica                12:00.20  
  9 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr          12:38.12  
 10 Dildine, Megan            12 Williamson C          12:39.20  
 11 Witkowski, Kate            9 Attica                12:42.60  
 12 Bartkowiak, Brenda        10 Lockport              12:45.20  
 13 Backus, Riley              8 Midlakes              12:47.00  
 14 West, Brooke               9 Marion                12:50.24  
 15 Haseley, Mary Claire      10 Lockport              13:06.30  
 16 Miller, McKenna            9 Palmyra-Mace          13:41.00  
 17 Graham, Cara               9 Palmyra-Mace          13:46.71  
 -- Cheasman, Hana            11 Red Jacket                  NT  
 -- Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitm                NT  
 -- Cobos, Katie               8 Canandaigua                 NT  
 -- Cody, Katie                9 Red Jacket                  NT  
 -- Mattle, Audry             11 Wayne Centra                NT  
 -- Bremer, Carolyn           10 Victor Centr                NT  
 -- Steinmann, Mikala         10 Williamson C                NT  
 -- Watts, Nicole              8 Midlakes                    NT  
 -- Turner, Sennett            7 Waterloo                    NT  
 -- Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Centra                NT  
 -- VanCamp, Alyson            8 Marion                      NT  
 -- Mattle, Joan               9 Wayne Centra                NT  
 -- Wells, Kelsha             12 Penn Yan                    NT  
 -- Poisson, Riley             9 Canandaigua                 NT  
 -- Benson, Lizzy              9 Penn Yan                    NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.25  2014        Samantha Carro, Canandaigua                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carro, Samantha           12 Canandaigua              15.27   5  10   
  2 Hancock, Melody           12 Penfield                 16.84   5   8   
  3 Ramirez, Ellie            11 Rush-Henriet             16.89   5   6   
  4 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield                 16.93   5   4   
  5 Statskey, Kelly           11 Rush-Henriet             17.16   5   2   
  6 Tusch, Jade                8 Marion                   17.58   5   1   
  7 Brown, Jordyn              8 Canandaigua              17.76   4 
  8 Kolaczyk, Kiara            9 Victor Centr             17.84   5 
  9 Davis, Ariel              10 Lockport                 18.01   5 
 10 Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                    18.08   4 
 11 Kowal, Sherri Lynn         9 Lockport                 18.09   4 
 12 Hamel, Katie               8 Wayne Centra             18.11   4 
 13 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket               18.30   4 
 14 McFadden, Marisa          12 Midlakes                 18.43   3 
 15 Chang, Jing               10 Pittsford Me             18.47   4 
 16 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                   18.50   4 
 17 Turner, Milla              9 Waterloo                 18.90   3 
 18 Luce, Lindsey             11 Attica                   19.03   3 
 19 Prusinowski, Audrie       11 Marcus Whitm             19.06   3 
 20 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me             19.09   3 
 21 Socha, Sydney             10 Midlakes                 19.13   3 
 22 DeFranco, Spring           9 Wayne Centra             19.13   2 
 23 Corbett, Hailey            9 Waterloo                 19.39   3 
 24 Perry, Paige               9 Attica                   19.51   2 
 25 Prior, Jessica            12 Dundee                   19.69   2 
 26 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm             19.95   2 
 27 Daniel, Jillian            9 Webster Schr             20.08   1 
 28 Secor, Lauren             11 Clyde-Savann             20.11   2 
 29 Loudon, Rosalind           9 Geneva                   20.13   2 
 30 Hirsch, Natalie            9 Webster Schr             21.20   1 
 31 Bulger, Crystal           10 Geneva                   21.47   1 
 32 Laco, Gillian             10 Palmyra-Mace             22.37   1 
 33 Daniels, Kelsey           10 Holley Centr             22.91   1 
 34 Stockman, Maddi            9 Victor Centr             23.00   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:05.42  2014        Justina Sanders-Schifano, Sodus           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swarthout, Britney        12 Penfield               1:06.76   4  10   
  2 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra           1:07.16   4   8   
  3 Schmidt, Alainna          12 Victor Centr           1:10.43   4   6   
  4 Hurlbut, Lindsey           9 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.53   3   4   
  5 Miller, Abby              11 Pittsford Me           1:10.73   4   2   
  6 Davis, Ariel              10 Lockport               1:12.13   4   1   
  7 McFadden, Marisa          12 Midlakes               1:12.19   3 
  8 Chang, Jing               10 Pittsford Me           1:12.77   3 
  9 Rotz, Genevieve           12 Canandaigua            1:13.15   4 
 10 Schad, Emma                9 Lockport               1:13.21   4 
 11 Turner, Milla              9 Waterloo               1:13.50   3 
 12 Ramirez, Ellie            11 Rush-Henriet           1:13.75   3 
 13 Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                  1:15.59   3 
 14 Bourcy, Abby              12 Penfield               1:15.94   3 
 15 Hutton, Shelby            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:16.71   2 
 16 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket             1:16.82   1 
 17 Corbett, Hailey            9 Waterloo               1:17.86   2 
 18 Nenni, Kristen            11 Holley Centr           1:18.04   2 
 19 Maxon, Maria              10 Attica                 1:19.23   2 
 20 Schojan, Carley            8 Wayne Centra           1:20.13   3 
 21 Prusinowski, Audrie       11 Marcus Whitm           1:20.49   1 
 22 Socha, Sydney             10 Midlakes               1:20.79   2 
 23 Williams, Kelly            9 Marion                 1:21.43   2 
 24 Cheasman, Hana            11 Red Jacket             1:21.90   1 
 25 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm           1:23.78   1 
 26 Bulger, Crystal           10 Geneva                 1:26.36   1 
 27 Smith, Mikala             11 Holley Centr           1:27.18   1 
 28 Perry, Paige               9 Attica                 1:28.16   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:19.48  2011        Lizzi Greiner, Rush-Henrietta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cok, Sarah                12 Penfield               7:31.32   10   
  2 Fahrenholz, Tory          11 Penfield               7:38.39    8   
  3 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra           7:42.16    6   
  4 Kibler, Grace              9 Attica                 7:45.78    4   
  5 Canessa, Kelsie           10 Webster Schr           7:49.21    2   
  6 Spencer, Olivia            9 Red Jacket             7:58.46    1   
  7 Kurbs, Sarah              10 Lockport               8:03.14  
  8 Arliss, Alivia            11 Clyde-Savann           8:08.97  
  9 Smith, Haley              11 Midlakes               8:09.03  
 10 Wittlin, Rebecca          12 Pittsford Me           8:11.04  
 11 Menendez, Allison         10 Rush-Henriet           8:18.20  
 12 Kesel, Erin               12 Canandaigua            8:23.13  
 13 Covell, Mia               11 Penn Yan               8:30.67  
 14 Tremaine, Megan           12 Pittsford Me           8:31.32  
 15 Filer, Haily              12 Victor Centr           8:32.06  
 16 West, Morgan              11 Marion                 8:35.35  
 17 Donovan, Sage             11 Lockport               8:53.27  
 18 VanCamp, Alyson            8 Marion                 8:58.88  
 19 Backus, Riley              8 Midlakes               9:14.03  
 20 McManus, Lindsay           9 Marion                x9:15.85  
 21 Williams, Karoline         8 Marion                x9:25.69  
 22 Tolbert, Rylie            12 Victor Centr           9:28.74  
 23 Harbol, Olivia            12 Palmyra-Mace           9:44.80  
 24 Jones, Katelyn             9 Palmyra-Mace           9:56.19  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 49.58  2009        Rush-Henrietta                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                50.75   3  10   
     1) Benson, Andrea 11               2) Morgan, Ayana 10               
     3) Heymann, Paula 11               4) Vogt, Amanda 10                
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         51.43   3   8   
     1) Harley, Tamara 12               2) Nicosia, Julia 12              
     3) Traylor, Michaela 12            4) Giancursio, Sarah 11           
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                      51.75   3   6   
     1) Spencer, Nejia 10               2) McGahey, Abby 10               
     3) Carro, Samantha 12              4) Crowfoot, Meghan 10            
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 52.55   3   4   
     1) Pederson, Elizabeth 11          2) Kreienberg, Margaret 12        
     3) Brister, Carly 9                4) Banghart, Victoria 12          
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.29   3   2   
     1) Hutton, Shelby 11               2) Scheemaker, Skylar 8           
     3) Hurlbut, Lindsey 9              4) Record, Riley 10               
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                   53.41   2   1   
     1) Stockman, Maddi 9               2) Schmidt, Alainna 12            
     3) Schwarzweller, Anna 10          4) Damico, Gianna 10              
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                         53.66   3 
  8 Lockport  'A'                                         53.81   3 
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   54.60   3 
     1) Frith, Alexis 10                2) Vongprachanh, Celina 9         
     3) Crane, Alexis 9                 4) Canny, Emma 10                 
 10 Geneva  'A'                                           55.18   1 
     1) Larson, Jaelynn 9               2) Bekauri, Tamari 11             
     3) Jackson, Naja 10                4) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani 9        
 11 Dundee  'A'                                           55.37   2 
 12 Wayne Central  'A'                                    55.66   2 
 13 Holley Central  'A'                                   56.35   2 
     1) Nenni, Kristen 11               2) Sanger, Riley 11               
     3) Smith, Julia 8                  4) Milazzo, Lexi 9                
 14 Penn Yan  'A'                                         56.44   2 
     1) Anderson, Lydia 10              2) Owens, Stephanie 12            
     3) Voak, Katie 10                  4) Robeson, Ali 9                 
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                               57.86   1 
 16 Red Jacket  'A'                                       58.37   2 
 -- Marcus Whitman  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:04.34  2008        Rush-Henrietta                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:05.16   3  10   
     1) Stewart, Harper 12              2) Swarthout, Britney 12          
     3) Traylor, Michaela 12            4) Giancursio, Sarah 11           
  2 Lockport  'A'                                       4:12.04   3   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:15.49   3   6   
     1) Amoroso, Jamie 11               2) Galusha, McKensie 11           
     3) Tommasi, Anna 11                4) Miller, Abby 11                
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:18.83   3   4   
     1) Graham, Hollee 10               2) Graham, Erin 11                
     3) Scheemaker, Skylar 8            4) May, Emma 11                   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:20.33   3   2   
     1) Damico, Gianna 10               2) Schmidt, Alainna 12            
     3) Schwarzweller, Anna 10          4) Strickland, Jenna 10           
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:29.32   3   1   
     1) Wiseman, Julia 12               2) DiLiberto, Hannah 9            
     3) Rieger, Rachel 10               4) Heymann, Paula 11              
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:30.36   3 
     1) Frith, Alexis 10                2) Brown, Cemanie 9               
     3) Pierce, Bailey 9                4) Crane, Alexis 9                
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:38.42   2 
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:38.65   2 
     1) Nenni, Kristen 11               2) Smith, Julia 8                 
     3) Sanger, Riley 11                4) Radford, Olivia 7              
 10 Marion  'A'                                         4:41.07   2 
     1) Bailey, Lexi 11                 2) Tusch, Jade 8                  
     3) Means, Emma 11                  4) Williams, Kelly 9              
 11 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:44.01   2 
     1) Voak, Katie 10                  2) Robeson, Ali 9                 
     3) Anderson, Lydia 10              4) Owens, Stephanie 12            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:41.06  2012        Penfield                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:28.32!  10   
     1) Miller, Shannon 12              2) Barkstrom, Elyse 10            
     3) Krapf, Katelynn 11              4) Barger, Mary 12                
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:00.46    8   
     1) Pierce, Bailey 9                2) Watson, Ceara 12               
     3) Brown, Gillian 10               4) Peters, Lexi 9                 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:24.30    6   
     1) Hansen, Natalie 9               2) Sedita, Megan 11               
     3) Daughton, Sage 11               4) Mackenzie, Cameron 9           
  4 Lockport  'A'                                      10:42.76    4   
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                10:57.16    2   
     1) Allen, Lindsey 9                2) Radford, Olivia 7              
     3) Radford, Emily 12               4) Smith, Julia 8                 
  6 Attica  'A'                                        11:11.01    1   
     1) Kibler, Jacquie 7               2) Witkowski, Kate 9              
     3) Horvath, Maggie 10              4) Folts, Maddie 7                
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:24.31  
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:48.54  
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:40.21  
 10 Penn Yan  'A'                                      14:32.86  
     1) Clinton, Olivia 12              2) Benson, Lizzy 9                
     3) Wells, Kelsha 12                4) Blauvelt, Abby 12              
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  5-06  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn           9 Wayne Centra           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Luce, Lindsey             11 Attica                 4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Yensan, Sarah             11 Lockport              J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Hurlbut, Lindsey           9 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  4 Roth, Rebecca              9 Victor Centr           4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  6 O'Brian, Madison          11 Penfield              J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Roncone, Ericah           11 Pittsford Me           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Guidarelli, Abbie         11 Victor Centr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 O'Connor, Aubrey          11 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Jarvis, Charlotte         11 Penfield               4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 White, Tamia               9 Sodus Centra           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Smuk, Shea                10 Webster Schr           4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Cook, Macey               11 Attica                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Mitchell, Essence          9 Clyde-Savann           4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Perryman, Megan           10 Red Jacket             4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Waterman, Hanna            9 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Hughes, Miranda            9 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00      1.21m 
 19 Wertz, Marlayna            7 Marion                 3-09.00      1.14m 
 19 Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Anderson, Jessica         10 Canandaigua                 NH            
 -- Daniels, Kelsey           10 Holley Centr                NH            
 -- Neil, Samantha            10 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 10-00  2011        Kelsey McTarnaghan, Rush-Henrietta          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leon, Madeline            12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00      2.74m  10   
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-09.00 
         P       P       P       P      XO     XXO       O       X   
  2 Duggan, Alexis            11 Webster Schr           8-06.00      2.59m   4.20
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Hoyser, Lily              10 Pittsford Me           8-06.00      2.59m   4.20
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Coakley, Hayley           10 Lockport               8-06.00      2.59m   4.20
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Slack, Amanda             12 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m   4.20
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Maxwell, Allegra          11 Victor Centr           8-06.00      2.59m   4.20
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O     XXX   
  7 Schuhart, Karly           12 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       O      XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  8 Roncone, Ericah           11 Pittsford Me          x8-00.00      2.43m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       P       P       O       O     XXX   
  8 Ziegler, Libby            10 Attica                 8-00.00      2.43m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  8 McGahey, Abby             10 Canandaigua            8-00.00      2.43m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
 11 Means, Emma               11 Marion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
 11 Binner, Emma               9 Lockport               7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
 13 Shively, Victoria         11 Marcus Whitm           7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O      XO       O      XO     XXX   
 14 Vandereems, Emily         11 Canandaigua            7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P       P       P     XXO     XXX   
 15 Gayhart, Jenna            10 Geneva                 7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
 16 Charlette, Jessica        11 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         P     XXO      XO     XXX   
 17 Mynio, Erika              11 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
        XO       O     XXO     XXX   
 18 Damico, Gianna            10 Victor Centr           6-03.00      1.90m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 18 Seguin, Hollie            12 Clyde-Savann           6-03.00      1.90m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 
         O       O   
 18 Robeson, Ali               9 Penn Yan               6-03.00      1.90m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 21 Miller, Shannon           10 Midlakes               6-03.00      1.90m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 22 Weber, Samantha           12 Attica                 5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 
         O     XXX   
 23 Thurston, Shannon         12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06.00 6-03.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 17-02.50  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yensan, Sarah             11 Lockport              15-09.25      4.80m  10   
  2 Burgin, Anna              11 Webster Schr          15-08.75      4.79m   8   
  3 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                15-02.50      4.63m   6   
  4 Cook, Macey               11 Attica                15-00.00      4.57m   4   
  5 Spencer, Nejia            10 Canandaigua           14-06.50      4.43m   2   
  6 Lawrence, Monique         12 Rush-Henriet          14-05.50      4.40m   1   
  7 Rieger, Rachel            10 Webster Schr          14-04.25      4.37m 
  8 Hoyser, Lily              10 Pittsford Me          14-03.00      4.34m 
  9 DeMott, Alyssa            12 Canandaigua           14-02.00      4.31m 
 10 Crane, Alexis              9 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00      4.29m 
 11 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me          14-00.00      4.26m 
 12 Harley, Tamara            12 Penfield              13-11.50      4.25m 
 13 Whetham, Nolleen          12 Dundee                13-09.75      4.21m 
 14 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo               13-08.25      4.17m 
 15 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn           9 Wayne Centra          13-06.50      4.12m 
 16 Hutton, Shelby            11 Palmyra-Mace          13-05.50      4.10m 
 17 Crane, Kelly              11 North Rose-W          13-05.25      4.09m 
 18 Kramp, Cassie             12 Midlakes              13-05.00      4.08m 
 19 White, Tamia               9 Sodus Centra          13-04.50      4.07m 
 20 Schojan, Carley            8 Wayne Centra          13-02.00      4.01m 
 20 Williams, Kelly            9 Marion                13-02.00      4.01m 
 22 Bekauri, Tamari           11 Geneva                13-00.50      3.97m 
 23 Kowal, Sherri Lynn         9 Lockport              13-00.00      3.96m 
 24 Angus, Sydney              9 Penfield              12-09.50      3.89m 
 25 Arnold, Kellilyn          12 Marcus Whitm          12-07.25      3.84m 
 26 Hughes, Kylee             12 Midlakes              12-06.50      3.82m 
 27 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                 12-06.00      3.81m 
 28 Ziegler, Libby            10 Attica                12-05.50      3.79m 
 29 Morrison, Tayler          11 Dundee                12-05.25      3.79m 
 30 Hurlbut, Lindsey           9 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.50      3.72m 
 31 Miller, Erica             10 Geneva                12-02.00      3.70m 
 32 Doran, Eva                10 Victor Centr          12-01.00      3.68m 
 33 Porter, Isabelle           8 Red Jacket            11-06.50      3.51m 
 33 Waugh, Shannon            12 Waterloo              11-06.50      3.51m 
 33 Benson, Lizzy              9 Penn Yan              11-06.50      3.51m 
 36 Dilella, Nina              9 Holley Centr          11-05.50      3.49m 
 37 Richardson, Talyn         10 Red Jacket            11-01.00      3.37m 
 38 Conrad, Calysta           10 Penn Yan              10-10.50      3.31m 
 39 Allen, Lindsey             9 Holley Centr          10-09.00      3.27m 
 40 Haws, Haley               11 Williamson C          10-01.50      3.08m 
 41 Motley, Ebony             11 Williamson C           9-08.75      2.96m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 36-02.75  2009        Alexis Smith, Lyons                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby             10 Canandaigua           33-08.75     10.28m  10   
  2 Eckl, Colleen             10 Pittsford Me          33-08.50     10.27m   8   
  3 Yensan, Sarah             11 Lockport              33-05.25     10.19m   6   
  4 Watson, Ceara             12 Rush-Henriet          32-11.00     10.03m   4   
  5 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo               32-03.25      9.83m   2   
  6 DeMott, Alyssa            12 Canandaigua           30-11.00      9.42m   1   
  7 Crane, Alexis              9 Rush-Henriet          30-10.50      9.41m 
  8 Cook, Macey               11 Attica                30-08.50      9.35m 
  9 Anderson, Lydia           10 Penn Yan              30-04.50      9.25m 
 10 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                30-04.25      9.25m 
 11 Miller, Shannon           10 Midlakes              30-02.00      9.19m 
 12 Leon, Madeline            12 Pittsford Me          30-00.50      9.15m 
 13 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                29-11.25      9.12m 
 14 Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Centra          29-09.00      9.06m 
 15 Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield              29-04.00      8.94m 
 16 Madison, Linsey            9 North Rose-W          29-02.00      8.89m 
 17 Means, Hannah              9 Wayne Centra          28-11.00      8.81m 
 18 Daniel, Jillian            9 Webster Schr          28-09.50      8.77m 
 19 Kowal, Sherri Lynn         9 Lockport              28-08.25      8.74m 
 20 Hughes, Kylee             12 Midlakes              28-05.50      8.67m 
 21 Schojan, Carley            8 Wayne Centra          28-04.00      8.63m 
 22 Kalinske, Rylee           11 Clyde-Savann          28-03.50      8.62m 
 23 Arnold, Kellilyn          12 Marcus Whitm          28-01.00      8.55m 
 24 Straube, Jen              12 Penfield              27-08.25      8.43m 
 25 Morrison, Tayler          11 Dundee                27-06.50      8.39m 
 26 Brewer, Isabelle           9 Palmyra-Mace          27-02.00      8.28m 
 27 Abel, Samantha            10 Marcus Whitm          27-01.50      8.26m 
 28 Carson, Desirie           10 North Rose-W          27-00.00      8.22m 
 29 Miller, Erica             10 Geneva                26-10.50      8.19m 
 30 Doran, Eva                10 Victor Centr          26-09.00      8.15m 
 31 Prior, Jessica            12 Dundee                26-03.00      8.00m 
 32 Conrad, Calysta           10 Penn Yan              25-08.00      7.82m 
 33 Richardson, Talyn         10 Red Jacket            25-05.25      7.75m 
 34 Radford, Olivia            7 Holley Centr          25-02.50      7.68m 
 35 Quinn, Audrey              9 Palmyra-Mace          24-08.00      7.51m 
 36 Waterman, Hanna            9 Holley Centr          24-04.25      7.42m 
 37 Porter, Isabelle           8 Red Jacket            24-04.00      7.41m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 37-00.50  2011        Tyra Jones, Rush-Henrietta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broach, Katy              12 Clyde-Savann          35-01.25     10.69m  10   
  2 Richenberg, Rachel        11 Canandaigua           34-11.00     10.64m   8   
  3 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo              34-02.00     10.41m   6   
  4 Grant, Cherelle           12 Clyde-Savann          32-11.50     10.04m   4   
  5 Smith, Nijah              10 Penfield              31-06.50      9.61m   2   
  6 Baker, Kourtney           12 Marion                30-02.75      9.21m   1   
  7 Manor, Jimhye             10 Rush-Henriet          28-11.00      8.81m 
  8 Gates, Annika              9 Rush-Henriet          28-07.00      8.71m 
  9 Kreutzer, Jazz            11 Lockport              28-02.00      8.58m 
 10 Rock, Rebecca             11 Penfield              27-11.00      8.50m 
 11 Meyer, Tara               11 Attica                27-06.75      8.40m 
 12 Underwood, Jade           12 Holley Centr          27-05.50      8.36m 
 13 Pierce, Beth              11 Midlakes              27-04.50      8.34m 
 14 Harling, Emma              9 Penn Yan              27-03.75      8.32m 
 15 VanGee, Cheyanne          12 Marion                27-02.50      8.29m 
 16 Barniak, Samantha         12 Holley Centr          27-02.25      8.28m 
 17 Cassorla, Rachel          12 Webster Schr          27-00.50      8.24m 
 18 Shaw, Alyssa              11 Lockport              27-00.00      8.22m 
 19 Fluman, Lindsay            9 Pittsford Me          26-02.50      7.98m 
 20 Robinson, Bailey           9 Marcus Whitm          26-02.00      7.97m 
 21 Cole, Meghan              12 Waterloo              26-00.50      7.93m 
 22 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace          25-10.00      7.87m 
 23 Strub, Caroline           10 Midlakes              25-07.00      7.79m 
 24 Farrell, Casie            12 Dundee                25-05.50      7.75m 
 25 Carson, Alexis            10 North Rose-W          24-09.00      7.54m 
 26 Bruening, Jessey           9 Palmyra-Mace          24-07.00      7.49m 
 27 Thompson, Miranda         12 Williamson C          24-05.00      7.44m 
 28 Rennoldson, Eimile        12 Pittsford Me          24-03.00      7.39m 
 29 Mayer, Reagan             11 Victor Centr          24-01.00      7.34m 
 29 Harling, Kayli            12 Penn Yan              24-01.00      7.34m 
 31 Wickins, Isabelle          9 Attica                23-09.50      7.25m 
 32 Clark, Carissa            12 Geneva                23-08.00      7.21m 
 33 Wilson, Tori              12 Canandaigua           22-10.00      6.95m 
 34 Stonebreaker, Lilly        9 Victor Centr          22-07.50      6.89m 
 35 Manou, Leah               10 Webster Schr          22-07.00      6.88m 
 36 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn   9 Lyons                 21-01.25      6.43m 
 37 Zimmerman, Samantha       12 Williamson C          20-06.50      6.26m 
 38 Pitcher, Laurel            9 Red Jacket            18-11.00      5.76m 
 39 Casilimas, Maria          12 Lyons                 17-06.25      5.34m 
 40 Youngjohn, Allison        10 Red Jacket            15-11.00      4.85m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 105-00  2011        Cristi VanCaeseele, Red Jacket             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo                100-10     30.73m  10   
  2 Broach, Katy              12 Clyde-Savann             93-05     28.47m   8   
  3 Baker, Kourtney           12 Marion                   91-02     27.78m   6   
  4 Cassorla, Rachel          12 Webster Schr             90-05     27.55m   4   
  5 Wickins, Isabelle          9 Attica                   88-04     26.92m   2   
  6 VanGee, Cheyanne          12 Marion                   87-04     26.61m   1   
  7 Barniak, Samantha         12 Holley Centr             86-03     26.28m 
  8 Dylag, Alicia             12 Attica                   84-06     25.75m 
  9 Williams, Rihanna         11 Lockport                 82-05     25.12m 
 10 Foster, Rachel            12 Canandaigua              81-04     24.79m 
 11 Richenberg, Rachel        11 Canandaigua              80-03     24.46m 
 12 Grant, Cherelle           12 Clyde-Savann             77-04     23.57m 
 13 Kreutzer, Jazz            11 Lockport                 77-00     23.46m 
 14 Tarricone, Kiara           9 Rush-Henriet             76-07     23.34m 
 15 Cole, Meghan              12 Waterloo                 75-10     23.11m 
 16 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace             72-06     22.09m 
 17 Underwood, Jade           12 Holley Centr             72-04     22.04m 
 18 Rock, Rebecca             11 Penfield                 72-01     21.97m 
 19 Carson, Alexis            10 North Rose-W             71-00     21.64m 
 20 Pierce, Beth              11 Midlakes                 70-08     21.53m 
 21 Zimmerman, Samantha       12 Williamson C             70-07     21.51m 
 22 Harling, Emma              9 Penn Yan                 70-06     21.48m 
 23 Blankenberg, Grace         9 Marcus Whitm             69-06     21.18m 
 23 Bruening, Jessey           9 Palmyra-Mace             69-06     21.18m 
 25 Clark, Carissa            12 Geneva                   68-02     20.77m 
 26 Canny, Caileen            10 Pittsford Me             66-01     20.14m 
 27 Smith, Nijah              10 Penfield                 65-02     19.86m 
 28 Stonebreaker, Lilly        9 Victor Centr             63-04     19.30m 
 29 Farrell, Casie            12 Dundee                   63-00     19.20m 
 30 Mayer, Reagan             11 Victor Centr             62-11     19.17m 
 31 Maines, Katie             12 Midlakes                 62-06     19.05m 
 32 Manor, Jimhye             10 Rush-Henriet             61-02     18.64m 
 33 Rye, Olivia                9 Webster Schr             60-09     18.51m 
 34 Mineo, Charlotte          10 Marcus Whitm             59-04     18.08m 
 35 Fluman, Lindsay            9 Pittsford Me             59-00     17.98m 
 36 Harling, Kayli            12 Penn Yan                 58-04     17.78m 
 37 Thompson, Miranda         12 Williamson C             54-07     16.63m 
 38 Pitcher, Laurel            9 Red Jacket               50-10     15.49m 
 39 Foster, chloe             10 Red Jacket               41-00     12.49m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              10 Pittsford Me           2:39.42     580
  2 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                 2:45.69     509
  3 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes               2:45.98     506
  4 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W           2:47.54     489
  5 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet           2:48.47     480
  6 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield               2:50.32     460
  7 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm           2:52.91     434
  8 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.32     420
  9 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann           2:55.71     406
 10 Putnam, Michaela          10 Lockport               2:57.90     385
 11 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C           3:08.79     288
 12 Mendoza, Veronica         10 Holley Centr           3:15.85     232
 13 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                 3:43.00      71
 -- Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                     DNF  
 -- Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua                DNF  
 -- Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              10 Pittsford Me             16.04   2    709
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                 16.37   2    670
  3 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra             16.50   1    654
  4 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             17.54   1    537
  5 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua              18.13   1    475
  6 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace             18.16   2    472
  7 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield                 18.59   1    429
  8 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet             18.80   2    409
  9 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C             18.90   2    400
 10 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                   19.29   2    364
 11 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   19.57   1    339
 12 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             19.75   1    323
 13 Putnam, Michaela          10 Lockport                 20.78   2    241
 14 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm             21.11   1    217
 15 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   21.68   2    178
 16 Mendoza, Veronica         10 Holley Centr             22.95   1    104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              10 Pittsford Me             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 12 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   1.15m    3-09.25    266
 15 Mendoza, Veronica         10 Holley Centr             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 16 Putnam, Michaela          10 Lockport                 1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                 4.88m   16-00.25    527
  2 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra             4.70m   15-05.00    479
  3 Berry, Jenna              10 Pittsford Me             4.64m   15-02.75    464
  4 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet             4.55m   14-11.25    441
  5 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C             4.52m   14-10.00    433
  6 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield                 4.14m   13-07.00    340
  7 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             4.04m   13-03.25    317
  8 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             3.97m   13-00.25    301
  9 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace             3.89m   12-09.25    283
 10 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                   3.88m   12-08.75    281
 11 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua              3.75m   12-03.75    252
 11 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm             3.75m   12-03.75    252
 13 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   3.68m   12-01.00    237
 14 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   3.47m   11-04.75    194
 15 Putnam, Michaela          10 Lockport                 3.13m   10-03.25    130
 16 Mendoza, Veronica         10 Holley Centr             2.87m    9-05.00     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             9.25m   30-04.25    480
  2 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C             8.60m   28-02.75    438
  3 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             7.77m   25-06.00    385
  4 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua              7.75m   25-05.25    383
  5 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   7.14m   23-05.25    344
  6 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                   6.65m   21-10.00    313
  7 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  8 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                 6.63m   21-09.00    311
  9 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet             6.55m   21-06.00    306
 10 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   6.43m   21-01.25    299
 11 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield                 6.12m   20-01.00    279
 12 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm             5.71m   18-09.00    253
 13 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace             5.60m   18-04.50    246
 14 Putnam, Michaela          10 Lockport                 5.38m   17-08.00    232
 14 Mendoza, Veronica         10 Holley Centr             5.38m   17-08.00    232
 16 Berry, Jenna              10 Pittsford Me             5.22m   17-01.50    222
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: !  2673  2013        Meredith Przybocki, Pine Bush               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              10 Pittsford Me              2653   10   
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                  2635    8   
  3 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W              2389    6   
  4 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield                  2129    4   
  5 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                    2033    2   
  6 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C              2019    1   
  7 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra              2011  
  8 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet              1995  
  9 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann              1774  
 10 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace              1733  
 11 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua               1622  
 12 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm              1468  
 13 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                    1191  
 14 Putnam, Michaela          10 Lockport                  1168  
 15 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                    1096  
 16 Mendoza, Veronica         10 Holley Centr               876  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 10.83  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Lavette           11 Lockport                 11.05   6  10   
  2 Rogers, Calvary           12 Greece Athen             11.07   6   8   
  3 Mount, Dante              11 Lockport                 11.35   6   6   
  4 Calhoun, Myles             9 Webster Schr             11.52   6   4   
  5 LaForce, Cameron          12 Wayne Centra             11.69   5   2   
  6 Salvatore, Cody           12 Dundee                   11.72   5   1   
  7 Huber, Jon                12 Dundee                   11.73   5 
  8 Ippoltio, Charlie         11 Victor Centr             11.73   6 
  9 Rattray, Tyler            11 Clyde-Savann             11.82   5 
 10 Parker, Darnell           12 Geneva                   11.91   6 
 11 Kenney, Ryan              12 Rush-Henriet             11.92   6 
 12 Palmisano, Kevin          12 Canandaigua              11.95   5 
 13 Williams, Jacob           10 Pittsford Me             12.04   5 
 14 Porter, Bryce             11 North Rose-W             12.15   5 
 15 Zariczny, Nathan           9 Penfield                 12.16   5 
 16 Mohammed, Solomon          9 Rush-Henriet             12.21   4 
 17 Murad, Nate               12 Red Jacket               12.29   4 
 18 Lawson, Connor            10 Wayne Centra             12.33   4 
 19 Lennon, Adam              11 Palmyra-Mace             12.41   3 
 20 Greenstein, Adam          10 Pittsford Me             12.47   4 
 21 Haefele, Mitchell         12 Victor Centr             12.57   4 
 22 Remington, Spencer        10 Attica                   12.65   3 
 23 Marino, Alex              10 Webster Schr             12.68   3 
 24 Williams, Escol           10 Williamson C             12.74   3 
 25 DeAngelis, Zack           11 Clyde-Savann             12.74   4 
 26 Frechette, William        11 Marcus Whitm             12.76   3 
 27 Alex, Tyler               11 Palmyra-Mace             12.79   4 
 28 Baker, Sam                12 Canandaigua              12.84   4 
 29 Dandridge, Quentin        11 Geneva                   12.97   3 
 30 Niles, Nate               10 Williamson C             13.00   2 
 31 Buirch, Nic                9 Marion                   13.03   3 
 32 Leinenbach, Zach           9 Penfield                 13.10   3 
 33 Colasurdo, Dan            11 Red Jacket               13.14   2 
 34 Colon, Noah                9 Marion                   13.16   2 
 35 Pionessa, Seth             9 Attica                   13.19   2 
 36 Woods, William            12 Lyons                    13.22   2 
 37 Greene, Hunter            10 Penn Yan                 13.54   2 
 38 Best, Jeremy               9 Marcus Whitm             13.68   2 
 39 Niswonger, Austin         11 Lyons                    13.84   2 
 40 Morris, Isaiah            10 Sodus Centra             13.84   1 
 41 Kimmel, Jason             10 Holley Centr             14.04   1 
 42 Harper, Drew              10 Penn Yan                 14.71   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 22.34  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary           12 Greece Athen             22.36   6  10   
  2 James, Khalil             11 Lockport                 23.47   6   8   
  3 Rattray, Bryce            10 Clyde-Savann             23.49   5   6   
  4 Calhoun, Myles             9 Webster Schr             23.50   5   4   
  5 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W             23.54   6   2   
  6 Kenney, Ryan              12 Rush-Henriet             23.58   6   1   
  7 Ippoltio, Charlie         11 Victor Centr             23.66   6 
  8 Pendleton, Connor         11 North Rose-W             23.83   5 
  9 LaForce, Cameron          12 Wayne Centra             23.86   6 
 10 Wendt, Tom                10 Lockport                 24.23   6 
 11 Ribis, Brandon             9 Rush-Henriet             24.23   5 
 12 Murad, Nate               12 Red Jacket               24.48   4 
 13 Conyers, Geordan          11 Dundee                   24.62   5 
 14 Chapman, Ian              12 Wayne Centra             24.77   6 
 15 Block, Emerson            10 Palmyra-Mace             24.99   3 
 16 DeSimone, Matt             9 Holley Centr             25.11   3 
 17 Carro, Stephen            12 Canandaigua              25.20   3 
 18 Baker, Sam                12 Canandaigua              25.22   4 
 19 Zariczny, Nathan           9 Penfield                 25.23   4 
 20 Haefele, Mitchell         12 Victor Centr             25.25   5 
 21 Novak, Jon                12 Penfield                 25.27   4 
 22 Williams, Jacob           10 Pittsford Me             25.32   4 
 23 Canessa, Kade             11 Webster Schr             25.71   3 
 24 Fowler, Nicholas           9 Clyde-Savann             25.72   3 
 25 Frechette, William        11 Marcus Whitm             25.73   2 
 26 Greenstein, Adam          10 Pittsford Me             25.74   4 
 27 Buirch, Nic                9 Marion                   25.96   3 
 28 Huber, Zebulon            10 Attica                   26.44   2 
 29 Kinsey, Nick              11 Penn Yan                 26.53   2 
 30 Decker, Ben               11 Midlakes                 26.65   1 
 31 Imhoff, Michael           11 Waterloo                 26.75   4 
 32 Skehan, James             10 Holley Centr             26.83   2 
 33 Chiccino, Johnny           9 Red Jacket               26.95   1 
 34 Falter, Dan                9 Penn Yan                 27.02   2 
 35 Remington, Spencer        10 Attica                   27.12   2 
 36 Walters, Ethan             9 Marion                   27.25   3 
 37 Cantwell, Jeff            10 Williamson C             27.30   2 
 38 Talbot, Billy             11 Marcus Whitm             27.33   2 
 39 Niswonger, Austin         11 Lyons                    27.70   1 
 40 Morris, Isaiah            10 Sodus Centra             28.51   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 48.65  2014        Carnell Noble, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary           12 Greece Athen             49.45   6  10   
  2 White, Treston            10 Lockport                 49.54   6   8   
  3 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W             50.67   6   6   
  4 Keneally, Jim             11 Pittsford Me             51.28   6   4   
  5 Perilli, Adam             10 Lockport                 51.86   6   2   
  6 Kesel, Evan               12 Canandaigua              52.09   6   1   
  7 Rattray, Bryce            10 Clyde-Savann             52.26   6 
  8 Scott, Andy               10 Penfield                 53.46   6 
  9 Chapman, Ian              12 Wayne Centra             53.54   5 
 10 Gonnella, Alex            10 Victor Centr             54.06   5 
 11 Ribis, Brandon             9 Rush-Henriet             54.46   4 
 12 Namba, Justin             11 Rush-Henriet             54.48   5 
 13 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      11 Victor Centr             54.61   5 
 14 Martin, Nathan            12 Wayne Centra             54.78   5 
 15 Seegler, Kyle             11 Penfield                 54.83   5 
 16 Jerome, Cody              11 Palmyra-Mace             54.98   4 
 17 Ingraham, Ethan            9 Pittsford Me             55.09   5 
 18 Viggiani, Sam             10 Canandaigua              55.31   4 
 19 DiFiore, Michael          10 Webster Schr             55.38   5 
 20 Lorah, Jacob              12 Marion                   55.39   4 
 21 Gerlock, Grant            12 Red Jacket               55.74   4 
 22 Fowler, Nicholas           9 Clyde-Savann             55.94   3 
 23 Bogert, Andrew            10 Webster Schr             56.12   4 
 24 McGowan, Cole             11 Palmyra-Mace             56.48   3 
 25 Kowalewski, Jacob         11 Attica                   57.13   3 
 26 McFadden, Josh            10 Midlakes                 57.70   3 
 27 Frechette, William        11 Marcus Whitm             58.61   2 
 28 Kinsey, Nick              11 Penn Yan                 59.21   3 
 29 Rosato, Branden           10 Sodus Centra           1:00.09   1 
 30 Devendorf, Jack           11 Williamson C           1:00.27   4 
 31 Falter, Dan                9 Penn Yan               1:00.37   3 
 32 Cantwell, Jeff            10 Williamson C           1:00.77   2 
 33 Lamar, Will                8 Sodus Centra           1:01.86   1 
 34 Chiccino, Johnny           9 Red Jacket             1:02.56   1 
 35 Dean, Zach                 9 Marcus Whitm           1:05.77   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:57.81  2012        Jeremy Hassett, Newark                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                11 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.21!  2  10   
  2 Feigel, Evan              12 Pittsford Me           1:59.17   2   8   
  3 Bellavia, Nico             9 Victor Centr           2:00.54   2   6   
  4 Abdurahim, Mehamed        12 Rush-Henriet           2:02.64   2   4   
  5 Slattery, Michael         12 Rush-Henriet           2:04.12   2   2   
  6 Freida, Tanner            11 Wayne Centra           2:05.03   2   1   
  7 Queiroz, Patrick          12 Pittsford Me           2:05.05   2 
  8 Strobel, Jack             10 Lockport               2:05.08   2 
  9 Gillooly, Jack            12 Penfield               2:06.06   2 
 10 Anderson, Scott           11 Lockport               2:07.34   2 
 11 Burg, Alex                11 Attica                 2:08.05   2 
 12 Viggiani, Sam             10 Canandaigua            2:08.61   2 
 13 Lorah, Jacob              12 Marion                 2:09.00   2 
 14 VanGee, Kevin             10 Webster Schr           2:09.74   2 
 15 Colucci, Justin           10 Victor Centr           2:09.90   2 
 16 Wright, Marshall          12 Webster Schr           2:11.53   1 
 17 Senall, Tyler              9 Penfield               2:12.92   2 
 18 Porter, Benjamin          12 North Rose-W           2:14.42   1 
 19 VanHoover, Simon           9 Williamson C           2:15.25   2 
 20 Erickson, Zach            11 Honeoye Cent           2:15.56   1 
 21 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace           2:17.18   1 
 22 Rizzo, Mike               11 Red Jacket             2:17.94   1 
 23 Piotrowski, Nathan         9 Wayne Centra           2:18.17   1 
 24 McFadden, Josh            10 Midlakes               2:18.24   1 
 25 Haskins, Shaquan          12 Clyde-Savann           2:19.75   1 
 26 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan               2:20.08   2 
 27 VanCamp, Peter             9 Marion                 2:21.03   1 
 28 Hassam, Alex              12 Midlakes               2:22.44   2 
 29 Smith, Jesse              11 Lyons                  2:23.16   1 
 30 Fitzgerald, Andrew        11 Williamson C           2:24.55   1 
 31 Spahr, Dylan              10 Attica                 2:24.73   1 
 32 Sharp, Kyle               11 Clyde-Savann           2:29.22   1 
 33 Dean, Zach                 9 Marcus Whitm           2:34.23   1 
 34 Hansen, Peyton             9 Penn Yan               3:07.89   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:31.42  2011        Alex Raymond, Rush-Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Isaac            11 Pittsford Me           4:23.77!  2  10   
  2 Abdurahim, Mehamed        12 Rush-Henriet           4:29.21!  2   8   
  3 Doran, Connor             10 Lockport               4:29.50!  2   6   
  4 Burton, Henry             11 Pittsford Me           4:30.17!  2   4   
  5 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan               4:30.42!  2   2   
  6 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo               4:39.11   2   1   
  7 Beadle, Martin            12 Holley Centr           4:44.69   2 
  8 Burg, Alex                11 Attica                 4:47.11   2 
  9 Carney, Trevor            11 Webster Schr           4:47.40   2 
 10 Eckler, Ben                9 Palmyra-Mace           4:48.11   2 
 11 Barrot, Nate              11 Canandaigua            4:48.20   2 
 12 Grasso, Robert            11 Victor Centr           4:48.80   2 
 13 Pullano, John              9 Penfield               4:50.31   2 
 14 Braun, Hunter              9 Victor Centr           4:50.64   2 
 15 Mayton, Nate              11 Marcus Whitm           4:52.51   2 
 16 Kline, Brian              10 Rush-Henriet           4:52.78   2 
 17 Stoeckl, Manuel           12 Penfield               4:56.58   2 
 18 Schaertl, Walter          11 Red Jacket             4:59.02   1 
 19 Romesser, Taven           10 Attica                 5:03.15   1 
 20 Dyson, Jacob              12 Webster Schr           5:03.36   2 
 21 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson C           5:05.75   1 
 22 Stash, Gabe                9 Marcus Whitm           5:06.36   1 
 23 Jones, Alex               10 Canandaigua            5:06.85   1 
 24 Perrotte, Spencer         11 Palmyra-Mace           5:10.62   2 
 25 Kane, Josh                 9 Dundee                 5:10.89   1 
 26 Powley, Simon              9 Lockport               5:11.18   1 
 27 Seppeler, Nick            11 Marion                 5:22.50   1 
 28 Higbee, Connor            10 Marion                 5:23.65   1 
 29 Grell, JD                 10 Williamson C           5:25.30   1 
 30 Amidon, Nathan            11 Midlakes               5:26.01   1 
 31 Whitleather, Cooper        9 Geneva                 5:26.50   1 
 32 Sharp, Kyle               11 Clyde-Savann           5:29.80   1 
 33 Kimmel, Jason             10 Holley Centr           5:40.41   1 
 34 Rath, Isaac               12 Clyde-Savann           5:42.06   1 
 35 Lauster, Matt             12 Lyons                  5:59.28   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:42.62  2008        Seth LaTray, Newark                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawler, Nathan             9 Pittsford Me           9:39.63!  10   
  2 Hess, Griffin             11 Pittsford Me           9:45.67    8   
  3 Farnham, Brad             10 Penfield               9:50.80    6   
  4 Shaffer, Justin           12 Webster Schr           9:51.75    4   
  5 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan               9:53.49    2   
  6 Killigrew, Kevin          12 Webster Schr          10:26.14    1   
  7 Lang, Johnathan            9 Lockport              10:36.79  
  8 Dietschler, Ethan          9 Lyons                 10:49.99  
  9 Howard, Mason             12 Wayne Centra          10:53.09  
 10 Strong, Rickie            11 Canandaigua           10:53.63  
 11 Frisbee, Daniel            9 Waterloo              10:55.15  
 12 Gauronski, Zachary         8 Penfield              10:56.94  
 13 Romesser, Taven           10 Attica                11:02.46  
 14 Decker, Matt              12 Midlakes              11:04.43  
 15 Atwater, Sam               9 Clyde-Savann          11:08.13  
 16 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson C          11:08.23  
 17 Kline, Brian              10 Rush-Henriet          11:13.30  
 18 Ciullia, Ian              10 Wayne Centra          11:14.88  
 19 Lazarre, Markis           12 Clyde-Savann          11:17.50  
 20 Vandermolen, Alex         11 Palmyra-Mace          11:34.06  
 21 Mayer, Kylar              10 Attica                11:35.86  
 22 VanDuyne, Jair            10 Sodus Centra          11:36.13  
 23 Urzetta, Landon            9 Victor Centr          11:39.05  
 24 Yoder, Sam                10 Canandaigua           11:42.06  
 25 Higbee, Connor            10 Marion                11:44.89  
 26 Rizzo, Mike               11 Red Jacket            11:48.74  
 27 Amidon, Nathan            11 Midlakes              11:56.32  
 28 Stitt, Justin              9 Victor Centr          12:46.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.19  2008        Will Robertson, Williamson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              12 Victor Centr             15.48   4  10   
  2 Turner, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann             15.59   4   8   
  3 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr             15.70   4   6   
  4 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield                 16.07   4   4   
  5 Kesel, Evan               12 Canandaigua              16.45   4   2   
  6 Channer, Maurice          12 Lockport                 16.68   4   1   
  7 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C             17.38   4 
  8 Cramer, Chris             12 Dundee                   17.65   3 
  9 Durham, Elijah            11 North Rose-W             17.68   4 
 10 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket               17.78   3 
 11 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo                 17.98   3 
 12 Gleason, Dillon           10 Canandaigua              18.11   3 
 13 Apt, Braden               10 Pittsford Me             18.52   2 
 14 Dobbins, Charlie          12 Lyons                    18.62   3 
 15 Devendorf, Jack           11 Williamson C             18.99   3 
 16 Deluca, Mason              9 Webster Schr             19.08   2 
 17 Aleperti, Ben             11 Geneva                   19.40   3 
 18 Twomey, Cole              11 Lockport                 19.60   2 
 19 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace             19.70   2 
 20 Pionessa, Seth             9 Attica                   19.88   1 
 21 Skehan, James             10 Holley Centr             19.94   2 
 22 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann             19.97   2 
 23 O'Heron, James            11 Pittsford Me             20.01   2 
 24 Douglas, Tyler            12 Rush-Henriet             20.25   1 
 25 Hildreth, Derrick         10 Holley Centr             20.31   1 
 26 Harrington, Ben           10 Wayne Centra             20.32   1 
 27 Collins, Jonathan         10 Penfield                 20.50   1 
 28 Head, Weston               9 Attica                   20.54   1 
 29 Gottshall, Maxwell        10 Marcus Whitm             20.88   1 
 30 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm             20.90   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 56.19  2009        Adrian Turner, Rush-Henrietta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              12 Victor Centr             56.65   5  10   
  2 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C             59.35   5   8   
  3 Post, Dan                 12 Victor Centr           1:00.17   5   6   
  4 Cramer, Chris             12 Dundee                 1:00.50   5   4   
  5 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo               1:00.77   5   2   
  6 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                1:01.25   5   1   
  7 Deluca, Mason              9 Webster Schr           1:01.88   5 
  8 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket             1:02.87   3 
  9 Channer, Maurice          12 Lockport               1:02.99   4 
 10 Fordham, Ryan             12 Canandaigua            1:03.41   4 
 11 Collins, Jonathan         10 Penfield               1:04.78   3 
 12 McFadden, Josh            10 Midlakes               1:05.65   3 
 13 Dobbins, Charlie          12 Lyons                  1:05.69   4 
 14 Douglas, Tyler            12 Rush-Henriet           1:06.34   2 
 15 Twomey, Cole              11 Lockport               1:06.61   3 
 16 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:06.64   3 
 17 Hildreth, Derrick         10 Holley Centr           1:07.07   4 
 18 Moseman, Ryan             11 Holley Centr           1:07.89   4 
 19 Devendorf, Jack           11 Williamson C           1:08.42   4 
 20 Kazour, Mark              11 Pittsford Me           1:08.89   2 
 21 Rattray, Jaydon            9 Clyde-Savann           1:09.53   3 
 22 Harrington, Ben           10 Wayne Centra           1:09.91   2 
 23 Duvall, Malachi            9 Webster Schr           1:09.91   4 
 24 Madsen, Spencer           10 Red Jacket             1:09.95   2 
 25 Ferreri, Daniel           11 Marion                 1:09.98   3 
 26 Dunn, Aidan               12 Pittsford Me           1:10.50   1 
 27 Head, Weston               9 Attica                 1:12.96   1 
 28 Pionessa, Seth             9 Attica                 1:13.33   2 
 29 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitm           1:14.96   1 
 30 Gottshall, Maxwell        10 Marcus Whitm           1:18.12   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 10:02.36  2014        Garsevan Bekauri, Geneva                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McManus, Brett            12 Marion                10:35.59   10   
  2 McCarthy, Joshua          10 Pittsford Me          10:41.56    8   
  3 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan              10:42.40    6   
  4 VanHoover, Simon           9 Williamson C          10:45.51    4   
  5 Hecht, Andrew             11 Webster Schr          10:47.83    2   
  6 Ramsay, Nathan            11 Webster Schr          10:49.93    1   
  7 Tayman, Devon             10 Pittsford Me          10:53.41  
  8 Lazarre, Markis           12 Clyde-Savann          10:56.82  
  9 Liddle, Nick              12 Williamson C          11:01.76  
 10 Sawyer, Nathan            11 Red Jacket            11:06.83  
 11 Erickson, Zach            11 Honeoye Cent          11:10.75  
 12 Atwater, Sam               9 Clyde-Savann          11:16.41  
 13 Tereshkevich, Ilya        10 Lockport              11:23.75  
 14 Decker, Matt              12 Midlakes              11:26.60  
 15 Ferreri, Daniel           11 Marion                11:31.39  
 16 Knowlton, Ben             11 Red Jacket            11:33.20  
 17 Kurz, Noah                 9 Victor Centr          11:40.81  
 18 King, Dave                12 Marion               x12:08.31  
 19 Hansen, Peyton             9 Penn Yan              12:14.53  
 20 Decker, Steve             12 Victor Centr          12:22.59  
 21 Gottshall, Maxwell        10 Marcus Whitm          12:44.74  
 22 Schmitt, Dylan             9 Palmyra-Mace          14:04.39  
 23 Dillon, Chris             10 Palmyra-Mace          14:10.01  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 43.75  2012        Greece-Olympia                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockport  'A'                                         42.92!  3  10   
  2 Dundee  'A'                                           44.68   3   8   
  3 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               45.53   3   6   
     1) Porter, Bryce 11                2) Durham, Elijah 11              
     3) Pendleton, Connor 11            4) Murray, Noah 12                
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    45.80   3   4   
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                      46.06   3   2   
     1) Badger, Sullivan 10             2) Clifford, AJ 9                 
     3) Palmisano, Kevin 12             4) Baker, Sam 12                  
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                   46.16   3   1   
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   46.74   3 
     1) Rattray, Bryce 10               2) Rattray, Tyler 11              
     3) Fowler, Nicholas 9              4) DeAngelis, Zack 11             
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                46.87   3 
     1) Marino, Alex 10                 2) Duvall, Malachi 9              
     3) Jackson, Zuhrick 9              4) Calhoun, Myles 9               
  9 Penfield  'A'                                         47.12   2 
     1) Scott, Andy 10                  2) Novak, Jon 12                  
     3) Zariczny, Nathan 9              4) Anderson, Ben 12               
 10 Geneva  'A'                                           47.40   2 
     1) Switzer, Evan 12                2) Dandridge, Quentin 11          
     3) Menzies, Maurice 10             4) Holmes, Raheem 9               
 11 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   48.13   2 
     1) Spencer, Aaron 10               2) Smith, LeVonte 9               
     3) McLean, DJ 9                    4) Beckham, Stephen 9             
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                               49.26   1 
     1) Allman, Connor 10               2) Williams, Escol 10             
     3) Palmer, Nate 10                 4) Niles, Nate 10                 
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                       51.01   2 
     1) Austin, Glen 12                 2) Smith-LaBombard, Patrick 12    
     3) Colasurdo, Dan 11               4) Fish, Luke 9                   
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   53.39   1 
     1) Best, Jeremy 9                  2) Watts, Brett 11                
     3) Talbot, Billy 11                4) Fleig, Noah 9                  
 -- Holley Central  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Hildreth, Derrick 10            2) Moseman, Ryan 11               
     3) DeSimone, Matt 9                4) Tamblin, Richard 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 3:30.54  2014        Victor                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:26.71!  2  10   
  2 Lockport  'A'                                       3:29.91!  2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:38.93   2   6   
     1) Ribis, Brandon 9                2) Abdurahim, Mehamed 12          
     3) Slattery, Michael 12            4) Kassel, Austin 11              
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:40.29   2   4   
     1) Scott, Andy 10                  2) Seegler, Kyle 11               
     3) Novak, Jon 12                   4) Anderson, Ben 12               
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:43.93   2   2   
     1) Jerome, Cody 11                 2) Block, Emerson 10              
     3) McGowan, Cole 11                4) Ely, Eddie 11                  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:46.94   2   1   
     1) DiFiore, Michael 10             2) Bogert, Andrew 10              
     3) Canessa, Kade 11                4) VanGee, Kevin 10               
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:47.11   1 
     1) Haskins, Shaquan 12             2) Cobb, Derrick 10               
     3) Rattray, Bryce 10               4) Fowler, Nicholas 9             
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:48.07   1 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:16.01   1 
     1) Curran, Zach 12                 2) Devendorf, Jack 11             
     3) Jones, Malik 11                 4) Cantwell, Jeff 10              
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                    DQ   1 
     1) Keneally, Jim 11                2) Ingraham, Ethan 9              
     3) Queiroz, Patrick 12             4) Feigel, Evan 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 8:02.79  2014        Victor                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:12.21   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:20.23    8   
     1) Feigel, Evan 12                 2) Burton, Henry 11               
     3) Goodman, Isaac 11               4) Queiroz, Patrick 12            
  3 Lockport  'A'                                       8:24.43    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       8:25.16    4   
     1) Senall, Tyler 9                 2) Pullano, John 9                
     3) Farnham, Brad 10                4) Gillooly, Jack 12              
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:28.25    2   
     1) Killigrew, Kevin 12             2) Helbig, Andrew 11              
     3) Dyson, Jacob 12                 4) Shaffer, Justin 12             
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:12.16    1   
  7 Attica  'A'                                         9:20.27  
     1) Spahr, Dylan 10                 2) Kowalewski, Jacob 11           
     3) Romesser, Taven 10              4) Mayer, Kylar 10                
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:24.30  
     1) Haskins, Shaquan 12             2) Rath, Isaac 12                 
     3) Lazarre, Markis 12              4) Atwater, Sam 9                 
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:38.49  
     1) Borisuk, Stephen 11             2) Mayton, Nate 11                
     3) Orbaker, Hunter 11              4) Stash, Gabe 9                  
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:44.24  
     1) Fitzgerald, Andrew 11           2) Jones, Tyler 9                 
     3) Palmer, Nate 10                 4) Jones, Malik 11                
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          9:44.58  
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:58.16  
     1) Mekonen, Krubell 12             2) Martinez, Alfonso 11           
     3) Meyer, Robert 10                4) Pham, Mark 10                  
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:34.45  
 14 Penn Yan  'A'                                      10:54.92  
     1) Harper, Drew 10                 2) Blauvelt, Zach 9               
     3) Greene, Hunter 10               4) Hansen, Peyton 9               
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  6-05  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Channer, Maurice          12 Lockport               6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Pendleton, Connor         11 North Rose-W           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Briggs, Zachary           10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Lewis, Kobe                9 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  6 Buttaggi, Matt            11 Webster Schr          J5-03.00      1.60m   1   
  7 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Parrow, Ben               11 Waterloo               5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Walker, Derek             12 Attica                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Bittker, Jack             10 Penfield               5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Jackson, Zuhrick           9 Webster Schr           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Walters, Ethan             9 Marion                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 O'Heron, James            11 Pittsford Me           4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Allman, Connor            10 Williamson C           4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 VanCamp, Peter             9 Marion                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Vandengerg, Cole           9 Victor Centr           4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Bowes, Nathaniel          11 Geneva                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr           4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Colasurdo, Dan            11 Red Jacket                 DNF            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 13-06  2012        Ben Maxwll, Victor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield              13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Palmisano, Kevin          12 Canandaigua          J13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Feeney, Kirk              12 Lockport             J13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C         J13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  5 Schuhmacher, Danny        12 Penfield              12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  6 Vanderstouw, Ben          11 Webster Schr          11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  7 Krall, Brennan            12 Dundee                11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Gould, John               12 Pittsford Me          11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Sitter, John              10 Midlakes              11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Kassel, Austin            11 Rush-Henriet          11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Straw, Brad               10 Lockport              11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Mueller, Johnathan        11 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m 
 13 Apt, Braden               10 Pittsford Me          10-06.00      3.20m 
 14 Allman, Connor            10 Williamson C          10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Madera, Melvin            12 Geneva                10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 May, Jared                12 Marion                10-00.00      3.04m 
 17 Gifford, Jacob            11 Lyons                  9-03.00      2.81m 
 17 Decker, Ben               11 Midlakes               9-03.00      2.81m 
 17 Twomley, Ben              10 Canandaigua            9-03.00      2.81m 
 17 Paddock, Kyle             11 Clyde-Savann           9-03.00      2.81m 
 21 Mosciano, Trev0r           9 Geneva                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 21 Maxwell, Jonathan          9 Victor Centr           8-06.00      2.59m 
 21 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr           8-06.00      2.59m 
 21 Poole, Keegan             12 Midlakes              x8-06.00      2.59m 
 25 Young, Toby               12 Marion                 7-09.00      2.36m 
 -- Smith, Jesse              11 Lyons                       NH            
 -- Balys, Erik                8 Holley Centr                NH            
 -- Alvermann, Andrew         12 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- McTarnaghan, Brennan      12 Rush-Henriet               DNF            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 22-03  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, Lavette           11 Lockport              22-00.75      6.72m  10   
  2 Rattray, Tyler            11 Clyde-Savann          21-00.75      6.41m   8   
  3 Salvatore, Cody           12 Dundee                20-04.00      6.19m   6   
  4 Conyers, Geordan          11 Dundee                20-03.00      6.17m   4   
  5 Turner, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann          19-10.75      6.06m   2   
  6 Hartman, Cole             12 Dundee               x19-08.00      5.99m 
  7 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr          19-00.00      5.79m   1   
  8 James, Khalil             11 Lockport              18-11.00      5.76m 
  9 DeSimone, Matt             9 Holley Centr          18-04.75      5.60m 
 10 Hassam, Alex              12 Midlakes              18-00.50      5.49m 
 10 VanHoover, Simon           9 Williamson C          18-00.50      5.49m 
 12 Block, Emerson            10 Palmyra-Mace          17-10.50      5.44m 
 13 Shih, Jimmy               12 Webster Schr          17-10.25      5.44m 
 14 Beadle, Martin            12 Holley Centr          17-07.25      5.36m 
 14 Walker, Derek             12 Attica                17-07.25      5.36m 
 16 Apt, Braden               10 Pittsford Me          17-05.50      5.32m 
 17 Leinenbach, Zach           9 Penfield              17-05.25      5.31m 
 18 Porter, Benjamin          12 North Rose-W          17-05.00      5.30m 
 19 Choate, Caleb             10 Victor Centr          17-01.50      5.21m 
 20 Canessa, Kade             11 Webster Schr          16-09.00      5.10m 
 21 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace          16-02.50      4.94m 
 22 Parrow, Ben               11 Waterloo              15-10.00      4.82m 
 23 Switzer, Evan             12 Geneva                15-01.00      4.59m 
 24 Woods, William            12 Lyons                 14-10.25      4.52m 
 25 Morris, Isaiah            10 Sodus Centra          14-09.50      4.50m 
 26 Amos, Kris                10 Red Jacket            14-09.00      4.49m 
 27 Smith, Nate               12 Marcus Whitm          14-00.00      4.26m 
 28 Fleig, Noah                9 Marcus Whitm          13-09.75      4.21m 
 -- Knudtson, Connor          12 Waterloo                  FOUL            
 -- Mackecknie, Jacob         12 Penfield                  FOUL            
 -- Mohammed, Solomon          9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 44-08  2008        Nate Morris, Marion                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Cody           12 Dundee                44-09.50!    13.65m  10   
  2 Shih, Jimmy               12 Webster Schr          44-02.00     13.46m   8   
  3 Conyers, Geordan          11 Dundee                41-01.50     12.53m   6   
  4 Rattray, Tyler            11 Clyde-Savann          40-00.00     12.19m   4   
  5 Hartman, Cole             12 Dundee               x39-07.00     12.06m 
  6 Turner, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann          39-06.25     12.04m   2   
  7 Kesel, Evan               12 Canandaigua           38-11.25     11.86m   1   
  8 Bittker, Jack             10 Penfield              37-06.00     11.43m 
  8 Hassam, Alex              12 Midlakes              37-06.00     11.43m 
 10 Mohammed, Solomon          9 Rush-Henriet          37-05.00     11.40m 
 11 Williams, Escol           10 Williamson C          36-10.50     11.23m 
 12 Fordham, Jaxon            12 Palmyra-Mace          36-07.00     11.15m 
 13 Switzer, Evan             12 Geneva                36-02.75     11.04m 
 14 Durham, Elijah            11 North Rose-W          35-08.00     10.87m 
 15 Marino, Alex              10 Webster Schr          35-07.25     10.85m 
 16 English, Andrew           10 Red Jacket            35-03.00     10.74m 
 17 Decker, Joey              10 Victor Centr          34-05.50     10.50m 
 18 Knudtson, Connor          12 Waterloo              33-09.00     10.28m 
 19 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr          33-05.25     10.19m 
 20 Lamar, Will                8 Sodus Centra          32-00.00      9.75m 
 21 Greene, Hunter            10 Penn Yan              31-00.00      9.44m 
 22 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitm          30-11.00      9.42m 
 23 Huber, Zebulon            10 Attica                30-10.25      9.40m 
 24 Fleig, Noah                9 Marcus Whitm          30-07.00      9.32m 
 25 Barnes, Nick              10 Lockport              28-11.00      8.81m 
 26 Robson, Nate              10 Palmyra-Mace          28-04.00      8.63m 
 27 Green, Lucas               9 Midlakes              28-02.25      8.59m 
 -- Remington, Spencer        10 Attica                    FOUL            
 -- Ribbeck, Nathan           11 Lockport                  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 57-10  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr          53-04.50     16.26m  10   
  2 Chudzik, Mitchell         10 Attica                40-03.00     12.26m   8   
  3 Roegiers, Zach            12 Marion                40-02.00     12.24m   6   
  4 Mann, Derrik              12 Clyde-Savann          40-01.00     12.21m   4   
  5 Charleton, John           10 Victor Centr          39-11.00     12.16m   2   
  6 Austin, Glen              12 Red Jacket            39-09.25     12.12m   1   
  7 Reeves, Austin            11 Rush-Henriet          38-11.00     11.86m 
  8 Lester, Zach              12 North Rose-W          38-09.00     11.81m 
  9 Wood, Jeffrey             12 Dundee                38-08.50     11.79m 
 10 Morgan, Jon               12 Penn Yan              38-02.50     11.64m 
 11 Post, Collin              12 Williamson C          38-01.50     11.62m 
 12 Andrades, Jovhannie        9 Dundee                37-05.50     11.41m 
 13 Lyman, Sean               11 Rush-Henriet          37-03.75     11.37m 
 14 Postlehwaite, Elijah      12 Wayne Centra          37-03.25     11.36m 
 15 Welkley, Sam              12 Penfield              37-02.00     11.32m 
 16 Rowe, Skylar              11 Webster Schr          36-11.00     11.25m 
 17 Moon, Connor              12 Webster Schr          35-11.50     10.96m 
 18 Thompson, Mike            11 Canandaigua           35-07.00     10.84m 
 19 Jones, Keyon               9 Pittsford Me          35-01.00     10.69m 
 20 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm          34-11.00     10.64m 
 21 Pinson, Ross              11 Holley Centr          34-09.50     10.60m 
 22 Pickard, Justin           11 North Rose-W          34-09.00     10.59m 
 22 Hellwig, Zachary          10 Attica                34-09.00     10.59m 
 24 Bittel, Ryan              10 Canandaigua           34-08.00     10.56m 
 25 Toland, Jordan            11 Lockport              34-07.00     10.54m 
 26 Nicodemus, Sam            12 Pittsford Me          34-03.50     10.45m 
 27 Lennon, Adam              11 Palmyra-Mace          34-01.75     10.40m 
 28 Richardson, Isaiah        11 Geneva                33-11.50     10.35m 
 29 Robb, Glenn               12 Holley Centr          33-11.00     10.33m 
 30 Ferguson, Donovan         12 Williamson C          33-09.25     10.29m 
 31 Benito, Juan              12 Red Jacket            33-05.00     10.18m 
 32 Brundage, Jack            12 Midlakes              32-11.50     10.04m 
 33 Gantz, James              12 Waterloo              32-07.75      9.95m 
 34 Wilson, Jacob             11 Palmyra-Mace          32-01.50      9.79m 
 35 Cox, Jake                 12 Penfield              30-08.75      9.36m 
 36 Travis, Nate              12 Penn Yan              29-05.00      8.96m 
 37 Perchitti, Chris           9 Waterloo              28-01.00      8.55m 
 38 Sitter, Jake              12 Midlakes              26-05.75      8.07m 
 39 Reibstein, Corbin          8 Sodus Centra          23-11.00      7.28m 
 -- Chandler, Jeremiah        11 Lockport                  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 153-03  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr            148-07     45.28m  10   
  2 Welkley, Sam              12 Penfield                127-08     38.91m   8   
  3 Chandler, Jeremiah        11 Lockport                124-07     37.97m   6   
  4 Wood, Jeffrey             12 Dundee                  123-02     37.54m   4   
  5 Austin, Glen              12 Red Jacket              114-05     34.87m   2   
  6 Mann, Derrik              12 Clyde-Savann            113-02     34.49m   1   
  7 Cox, Jake                 12 Penfield                110-02     33.57m 
  8 Brand, Christian          12 Canandaigua             109-08     33.42m 
  9 Ferguson, Donovan         12 Williamson C            109-01     33.24m 
 10 Cervantes, Norberto       10 Williamson C            108-03     32.99m 
 11 Schoeller, Nicholas       11 Marcus Whitm            108-01     32.94m 
 12 Morgan, Jon               12 Penn Yan                106-10     32.56m 
 13 Richardson, Isaiah        11 Geneva                  104-08     31.90m 
 13 Backus, Donovan           10 Lyons                   104-08     31.90m 
 15 Crego, Connor             12 Marion                  102-04     31.19m 
 16 Nicodemus, Sam            12 Pittsford Me            100-06     30.63m 
 17 Paratore, Aaron           12 Webster Schr             99-05     30.30m 
 18 Smith, Noah               10 Canandaigua              99-04     30.27m 
 19 Chudzik, Mitchell         10 Attica                   97-10     29.81m 
 20 Roegiers, Zach            12 Marion                   95-06     29.10m 
 21 Harden, Chris             11 Rush-Henriet             93-10     28.60m 
 22 Colotti, Matt             12 Red Jacket               91-10     27.99m 
 23 Brundage, Jack            12 Midlakes                 91-00     27.73m 
 24 Pickard, Justin           11 North Rose-W             90-09     27.66m 
 25 Herring, Collin           11 Rush-Henriet             89-11     27.40m 
 26 Postlehwaite, Elijah      12 Wayne Centra             89-03     27.20m 
 27 Robb, Glenn               12 Holley Centr             87-02     26.56m 
 28 Bauer, Brendan            12 Webster Schr             86-06     26.36m 
 29 Hellwig, Zachary          10 Attica                   86-05     26.33m 
 30 Lester, Zach              12 North Rose-W             86-03     26.28m 
 31 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace             85-06     26.06m 
 32 Larkin, Alex              10 Lyons                    84-02     25.65m 
 33 Pinson, Ross              11 Holley Centr             84-01     25.62m 
 34 Gantz, James              12 Waterloo                 76-10     23.41m 
 35 Ames, Austin              12 Penn Yan                 76-05     23.29m 
 36 Wilson, Jacob             11 Palmyra-Mace             76-04     23.26m 
 37 McMahon, Sean             12 Pittsford Me             76-02     23.21m 
 38 Sitter, Jake              12 Midlakes                 74-04     22.65m 
 39 DePorter, Samuel          11 Marcus Whitm             68-11     21.00m 
 40 Perchitti, Chris           9 Waterloo                 66-07     20.29m 
 -- Andrades, Jovhannie        9 Dundee                    FOUL            
 -- Nussbaum, Andrew          12 Victor Centr              FOUL            
 -- Toland, Jordan            11 Lockport                  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Voak, Sam                 11 Penn Yan               4:49.06     624
  2 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes               4:51.89     607
  3 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan               5:02.08     548
  4 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr           5:04.01     537
  5 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:06.45     523
  6 Smith, Jack               11 Webster Schr           5:07.05     520
  7 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                 5:08.58     511
  8 Stevens, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me           5:10.20     502
  9 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr           5:16.22     470
 10 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo               5:21.97     440
 11 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr           5:33.87     380
 12 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann           5:44.08     333
 -- Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 -- Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                     DNF  
 -- Kibler, Will              12 Canandaigua                DNF  
 -- Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm               DNF  
 -- Silipino, Joe              9 Williamson C               DNF  
 -- Wemesfelder, Benjamin     10 Wayne Centra               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                 16.38   1    691
  2 Smith, Jack               11 Webster Schr             17.90   1    534
  3 Kibler, Will              12 Canandaigua              17.98   3    526
  4 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                 18.65   1    464
  5 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                 19.18   1    417
  6 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace             19.60   3    381
  7 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr             19.61   2    381
  8 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   20.05   2    345
  9 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann             20.40   3    318
 10 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     10 Wayne Centra             20.63   2    301
 11 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                   21.03   3    272
 12 Voak, Sam                 11 Penn Yan                 21.34   2    251
 13 Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm             21.78   3    222
 14 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr             22.05   1    205
 15 Stevens, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me             22.23   2    194
 16 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr             23.04   1    149
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Kibler, Will              12 Canandaigua              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Smith, Jack               11 Webster Schr             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 Voak, Sam                 11 Penn Yan                 1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     10 Wayne Centra             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 14 Stevens, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 14 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 14 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                 5.61m   18-05.00    504
  2 Smith, Jack               11 Webster Schr             5.60m   18-04.50    502
  3 Kibler, Will              12 Canandaigua              5.38m   17-08.00    457
  4 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann             5.27m   17-03.50    435
  5 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr             5.24m   17-02.25    429
  6 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     10 Wayne Centra             5.12m   16-09.75    405
  7 Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm             4.87m   15-11.75    358
  8 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                 4.85m   15-11.00    354
  9 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                 4.78m   15-08.25    341
 10 Voak, Sam                 11 Penn Yan                 4.66m   15-03.50    319
 10 Stevens, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me             4.66m   15-03.50    319
 12 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace             4.59m   15-00.75    306
 13 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   4.55m   14-11.25    299
 14 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                   4.44m   14-07.00    280
 15 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr             4.00m   13-01.50    206
 16 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr             3.74m   12-03.25    165
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                11.42m   37-05.75    571
  2 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann            10.84m   35-06.75    536
  3 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr            10.60m   34-09.50    522
  4 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                  10.21m   33-06.00    498
  5 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                10.13m   33-03.00    493
  6 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr             9.56m   31-04.50    459
  7 Kibler, Will              12 Canandaigua              9.38m   30-09.25    448
  8 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     10 Wayne Centra             9.19m   30-02.00    437
  9 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr             9.16m   30-00.75    435
 10 Voak, Sam                 11 Penn Yan                 8.98m   29-05.50    425
 11 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                 8.72m   28-07.50    409
 12 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace             8.54m   28-00.25    398
 13 Stevens, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me             8.36m   27-05.25    388
 14 Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm             8.22m   26-11.75    379
 15 Smith, Jack               11 Webster Schr             8.11m   26-07.25    373
 16 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   7.58m   24-10.50    341
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: !  2880  2009        Shawn Wilson, Mynderse                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                  2837   10   
  2 Smith, Jack               11 Webster Schr              2393    8   
  3 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann              2249    6   
  4 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                  2188    4   
  5 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr              2158    2   
  6 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                  2093    1   
  7 Voak, Sam                 11 Penn Yan                  1971  
  8 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace              1925  
  9 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                    1913  
 10 Kibler, Will              12 Canandaigua               1895  
 11 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr              1739  
 12 Stevens, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me              1720  
 13 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr              1536  
 14 Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm              1503  
 15 Wemesfelder, Benjamin     10 Wayne Centra              1495  
 16 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                    1374  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   102.20     2) Pittsford Mendon           90.20
    3) Rush-Henrietta              60        4) Webster Schroeder          57.20
    5) Lockport                    55.20     6) Canandaigua                40   
    7) Wayne Central               31        8) Victor Central             28.20
    9) Clyde-Savannah              22       10) Waterloo                   20   
   11) Attica                      19       12) Marion                     17   
   13) Palmyra-Macedon             15       14) Lyons                      12   
   15) Midlakes                     8       16) North Rose-Wolcott          6   
   17) Geneseo                      2       17) Holley Central              2   
   19) Williamson Central           1       19) Red Jacket                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lockport                    97        2) Victor Central             84   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            64        4) Dundee                     43   
    5) Clyde-Savannah              41        6) Penfield                   38   
    7) Webster Schroeder           37        8) Greece Athena              28   
    9) Rush-Henrietta              23       10) North Rose-Wolcott         22   
   11) Marion                      16       11) Williamson Central         16   
   13) Canandaigua                 14       13) Penn Yan                   14   
   15) Palmyra-Macedon             12       16) Midlakes                   10   
   17) Attica                       8       17) Wayne Central               8   
   19) Geneseo                      7       20) Waterloo                    4   
   21) Red Jacket                   3