Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 07:45 PM
                     His and Hers Invitational - 5/2/2015                      
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield                  2769   10   
  2 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su              2148    8   
  3 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest              1981    6   
  4 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet              1922    5   
  5 Brust, Haley              12 Hilton                    1917    4   
  6 Rudy, Melissa             12 Hilton                    1898    3   
  7 Rollins, Erin              8 Geneseo                   1677    2   
  8 Dugan, Dakota             11 Webster Thom              1667    1   
  9 Woodard, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me              1605  
 10 Cannon, Sarah             11 Rush-Henriet              1491  
 11 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                   1323  
 12 O'Connor, Hannah          11 Pittsford Me              1191  
 13 Sargeant, Maeve           11 Fairport                  1063  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield                 16.24   1    685
  2 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su             18.70   2    419
  3 Dugan, Dakota             11 Webster Thom             18.83   1    406
  4 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet             19.73   1    325
  5 Rollins, Erin              8 Geneseo                  19.98   2    304
  6 Woodard, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me             20.32   1    276
  7 Rudy, Melissa             12 Hilton                   20.65   2    251
  8 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                  20.96   2    227
  9 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest             21.01   1    224
 10 Brust, Haley              12 Hilton                   21.69   2    177
 11 Sargeant, Maeve           11 Fairport                 22.32   1    138
 -- Cannon, Sarah             11 Rush-Henriet               DNF   2 
 -- O'Connor, Hannah          11 Pittsford Me               DNF   2 
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield                 8.59m     438
  2 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su             8.36m     423
  3 Brust, Haley              12 Hilton                   8.11m     406
  4 Rudy, Melissa             12 Hilton                   7.39m     360
  5 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest             7.22m     349
  6 Rollins, Erin              8 Geneseo                  6.84m     325
  6 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet             6.84m     325
  8 Woodard, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me             6.23m     286
  9 Cannon, Sarah             11 Rush-Henriet             6.02m     273
 10 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                  5.70m     252
 11 Dugan, Dakota             11 Webster Thom             5.56m     243
 12 O'Connor, Hannah          11 Pittsford Me             5.45m     237
 13 Sargeant, Maeve           11 Fairport                 5.40m     233
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brust, Haley              12 Hilton                   1.45m     566
  1 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest             1.45m     566
  3 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield                 1.35m     460
  3 Rudy, Melissa             12 Hilton                   1.35m     460
  5 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su             1.29m     399
  6 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet             1.24m     350
  6 Cannon, Sarah             11 Rush-Henriet             1.24m     350
  8 Woodard, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me             1.19m     302
  8 Rollins, Erin              8 Geneseo                  1.19m     302
  8 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                  1.19m     302
  8 Dugan, Dakota             11 Webster Thom             1.19m     302
 12 O'Connor, Hannah          11 Pittsford Me             1.14m     257
 13 Sargeant, Maeve           11 Fairport                 1.09m     214
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield                 4.99m     557
  2 Brust, Haley              12 Hilton                   4.64m     464
  3 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet             4.52m     433
  4 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest             4.31m     381
  5 Rudy, Melissa             12 Hilton                   4.23m     362
  6 O'Connor, Hannah          11 Pittsford Me             4.09m     329
  7 Woodard, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me             4.05m     319
  8 Cannon, Sarah             11 Rush-Henriet             3.96m     299
  9 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su             3.95m     296
 10 Dugan, Dakota             11 Webster Thom             3.89m     283
 11 Sargeant, Maeve           11 Fairport                 3.56m     212
 12 Rollins, Erin              8 Geneseo                  3.52m     204
 13 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                  3.47m     194
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield               2:35.24     629
  2 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su           2:36.73     611
  3 Cannon, Sarah             11 Rush-Henriet           2:40.30     569
  4 Rollins, Erin              8 Geneseo                2:42.77     542
  5 Hyde, Stephanie            9 Rush-Henriet           2:47.55     489
  6 Rudy, Melissa             12 Hilton                 2:49.83     465
  7 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest           2:50.22     461
  8 Dugan, Dakota             11 Webster Thom           2:52.96     433
  9 Woodard, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me           2:54.08     422
 10 O'Connor, Hannah          11 Pittsford Me           2:59.73     368
 11 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                3:01.90     348
 12 Brust, Haley              12 Hilton                 3:06.82     304
 13 Sargeant, Maeve           11 Fairport               3:11.50     266
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carro, Samantha           12 Canandaigua              15.21   5  10   
  2 Berry, Jenna              10 Pittsford Me             15.79   5   8   
  3 Swarthout, Britney        12 Penfield                 16.56   5   6   
  4 Kase, Molly               12 Brighton                 16.95   5   5   
  5 Ramirez, Ellie            11 Rush-Henriet             17.00   5   4   
  6 Morrow, Amaya              9 Hilton                   17.14   3   3   
  7 Pirnie, Sarah             12 Hilton                   17.24   5   2   
  8 Hancock, Melody           12 Penfield                 17.35   5   1   
  9 Digmba, Chima             10 Greece Athen             17.74   4 
 10 Smith, Jacquelyn           9 Greece Arcad             17.82   4 
 11 Geary, Danielle           10 Harley-Allen             17.94   3 
 12 Bockrath, Olivia           9 Fairport                 17.96   4 
 13 Yung, Elizabeth           11 Greece Arcad             18.01   4 
 14 Watson, Tionna            11 Robert Brown             18.20   3 
 15 Chang, Jing               10 Pittsford Me             18.29   4 
 16 Harris, Jessica           10 Geneseo                  18.41   3 
 17 Brundidge, T'Andrah       10 Brockport                18.58   4 
 18 Jacobs, Jenna             11 Kendall                  18.68   5 
 19 Wright, Lyndsay            9 Kendall                  18.76   2 
 20 Cleveland, Ariana          9 Brockport                19.65   2 
 21 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  20.29   1 
 22 Postl, Daphine             9 Fairport                 20.45   4 
 23 Smout, Haley               8 Churchville-             20.46   1 
 24 Ingram, Shadia            10 Wilson Magne             21.02   2 
 25 Height, Shakara            9 Robert Brown             21.19   1 
 26 Maiola, Michela           11 Spencerport              21.44   3 
 27 Murray, Kayla             10 West Seneca              21.86   2 
 28 Sandlin, Destiny           9 Irondequoit              22.48   1 
 
Event 3  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                   2965   10   
  2 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield                  2883    8   
  3 Allen, Andy               11 Greece Olymp              2640    6   
  4 Flynn, Ryan               12 Webster Thom              2558    5   
  5 Armella, Jonathan         10 Greece Olymp              2399    4   
  6 Kashmer, Zachary          11 Churchville-              2386    3   
  7 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                   2280    2   
  8 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield                  2242    1   
  9 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra              2120  
 10 Samuel, Evan              11 Fairport                  1888  
 11 Guerrieri, Anthony        10 Brockport                 1795  
 12 Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet              1648  
 13 Lewis, Kobe                9 Rush-Henriet               953  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield                 15.89   2    745
  2 Allen, Andy               11 Greece Olymp             16.09   2    723
  3 Flynn, Ryan               12 Webster Thom             16.61   2    666
  4 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                  17.16   2    608
  5 Armella, Jonathan         10 Greece Olymp             17.76   1    547
  6 Lewis, Kobe                9 Rush-Henriet             18.37   1    489
  7 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                  18.44   1    483
  8 Kashmer, Zachary          11 Churchville-             18.48   2    479
  9 Guerrieri, Anthony        10 Brockport                18.89   1    442
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra             19.57   1    384
 11 Samuel, Evan              11 Fairport                 20.69   2    297
 12 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield                 21.04   1    272
 13 Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet             21.31   2    253
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield                10.46m     513
  2 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                 10.28m     502
  3 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra            10.08m     490
  4 Flynn, Ryan               12 Webster Thom             9.29m     443
  5 Samuel, Evan              11 Fairport                 9.16m     435
  6 Allen, Andy               11 Greece Olymp             9.02m     427
  7 Kashmer, Zachary          11 Churchville-             8.94m     422
  8 Armella, Jonathan         10 Greece Olymp             8.68m     407
  9 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield                 8.23m     380
 10 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                  7.70m     349
 11 Guerrieri, Anthony        10 Brockport                7.49m     336
 12 Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet             6.69m     289
 -- Lewis, Kobe                9 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                  1.85m     670
  2 Allen, Andy               11 Greece Olymp             1.75m     585
  3 Kashmer, Zachary          11 Churchville-             1.70m     544
  4 Armella, Jonathan         10 Greece Olymp             1.65m     504
  4 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                  1.65m     504
  4 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield                 1.65m     504
  7 Flynn, Ryan               12 Webster Thom             1.60m     464
  7 Lewis, Kobe                9 Rush-Henriet             1.60m     464
  9 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield                 1.55m     426
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra             1.50m     389
 10 Samuel, Evan              11 Fairport                 1.50m     389
 10 Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet             1.50m     389
 13 Guerrieri, Anthony        10 Brockport                1.40m     317
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield                 6.17m     624
  2 Allen, Andy               11 Greece Olymp             5.76m     535
  3 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                  5.64m     510
  4 Armella, Jonathan         10 Greece Olymp             5.56m     494
  5 Flynn, Ryan               12 Webster Thom             5.51m     483
  6 Kashmer, Zachary          11 Churchville-             5.47m     475
  7 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield                 5.45m     471
  8 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                  5.29m     439
  9 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra             5.09m     400
 10 Samuel, Evan              11 Fairport                 5.07m     396
 11 Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet             4.69m     324
 12 Guerrieri, Anthony        10 Brockport                4.29m     254
 -- Lewis, Kobe                9 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                4:40.81     675
  2 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield               4:50.57     615
  3 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield               4:57.34     575
  4 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                5:09.64     505
  5 Flynn, Ryan               12 Webster Thom           5:10.36     502
  6 Kashmer, Zachary          11 Churchville-           5:16.97     466
  7 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra           5:18.66     457
  8 Armella, Jonathan         10 Greece Olymp           5:20.63     447
  9 Guerrieri, Anthony        10 Brockport              5:20.75     446
 10 Hoffman, Zach              9 Rush-Henriet           5:31.32     393
 11 Samuel, Evan              11 Fairport               5:35.89     371
 12 Allen, Andy               11 Greece Olymp           5:36.08     370
 -- Lewis, Kobe                9 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelly              11 Wilson Magne             15.02   4  10   
  2 Barton, Matt              12 Victor Centr             15.16   4   8   
  3 Carter, Warren            11 Aquinas Inst             15.29   4   6   
  4 Frater, Jayon             10 Brockport                15.45   4   5   
  5 McLaren, Atiba            11 McQuaid Jesu             15.60   4   4   
  6 Barry, Alpha              11 Greece Olymp             15.86   4   3   
  7 Roundtree, Tyrone         12 Robert Brown             15.91   4   2   
  8 Rita, Anthony             12 Hilton                   16.28   4   1   
  9 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin                 16.86   3 
 10 Smith, Rahim              12 Uprep Roches             17.14   3 
 11 Nicholas, Marcus          10 Irondequoit              17.29   3 
 12 Spiegel, Connor           11 Webster Thom             17.48   2 
 13 Odey, Amire                9 Brockport                18.17   2 
 14 Iodice, Austin            10 Eastridge                18.69   2 
 15 Firkins, Thomas           11 Hilton                   18.79   2 
 16 Wygal, Andrew              9 Webster Thom             18.82   2 
 17 Gleason, Dillon           10 Canandaigua              19.26   3 
 18 Gordon, Liam              10 Fairport                 19.64   3 
 19 Green, Javonte            12 Greece Arcad             19.75   3 
 20 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  20.14   2 
 21 Revenue, Declan            9 Spencerport              20.28   2 
 22 Douglas, Tyler            12 Rush-Henriet             20.41   1 
 23 Schmitt, Nathan            9 Spencerport              20.62   1 
 24 Schraver, Samuel           9 Fairport                 20.91   1 
 25 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  20.98   1 
 26 Flanagan, Jack             9 East Rochest             21.11   1 
 27 Mot, Danny                12 Pittsford Su             21.80   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1turn box
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:37.37   10   
     1) Miller, Shannon 12              2) Barger, Mary 12                
     3) Galusha, McKensie 11            4) Barkstrom, Elyse 10            
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:46.97    8   
     1) Regan, Eilis 10                 2) Hobika, Maddy 9                
     3) Hanna, Annie 10                 4) Visca, Mary 12                 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       9:48.56    6   
     1) Mantilla, Elena 8               2) Hansen, Natalie 9              
     3) Gillooly, Reagan 8              4) Cok, Sarah 12                  
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                               9:54.85    5   
     1) Dibble, Ashley 10               2) Caballero, Valerie 12          
     3) Rybczynski, Anna 8              4) Hauser, Jordan 10              
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:01.08    4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                        10:04.71    3   
     1) Coleman, Jenny 12               2) Latragna, Hannah 12            
     3) Camillaci, Sophia 10            4) Arnold, Norah 11               
  7 Brighton  'A'                                      10:05.64    2   
     1) Lewis, Catharine 11             2) Smith, Amanda 11               
     3) Cox, Katie 11                   4) Oberst, Shannon 10             
  8 Brockport  'A'                                     10:08.80    1   
     1) Curry, Savoy 12                 2) Falkenstein, Danielle 11       
     3) Amatore, Nicole 11              4) Albrecht, Autumn 12            
  9 Fairport  'A'                                      10:28.57  
     1) broderick, Laura 8              2) Shapley, Sarah 11              
     3) Meissner, Michaela 12           4) Gilmore, Claire 12             
 10 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:30.92  
     1) Frost, Jackie 11                2) Hammond, Sarah 8               
     3) Johnson, Lydia 10               4) Harris, Jessica 10             
 11 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:10.18  
     1) McMullen, Megan 8               2) O'Sullivan, Joanna 10          
     3) Hanna, Monique 12               4) Collier, Indigo 10             
 12 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                11:11.03  
     1) Barnnart, Jordynn 12            2) Liu, Lianna 11                 
     3) Rosenthel, Kara 12              4) Stavelone, Isabella 9          
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:22.78   10   
     1) Keneally, Jim 11                2) Goodman, Isaac 11              
     3) Dooley, Kevin 12                4) Feigel, Evan 12                
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:32.33    8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       8:41.92    6   
     1) Novak, Jon 12                   2) Senall, Tyler 9                
     3) Murphy, Jack 10                 4) Gillooly, Jack 12              
  4 St. Joes  'A'                                       8:47.93    5   
     1) Cambria, Alexander 12           2) DiGesare, Jack 11              
     3) Cilano, Charles 11              4) Becker, Matthew 12             
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:02.58    4   
     1) Begy, Chris 12                  2) Yare, Jacob 10                 
     3) Chiapperi, Joe 12               4) Bushen, Dominic 10             
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:04.93    3   
     1) Hilbert, Ethan 9                2) Luther, Chris 11               
     3) Smith, Derek 12                 4) Schramm, Justin 10             
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:05.61    2   
     1) Cavanaugh, Justin 10            2) Winters, Tommy 11              
     3) Regan, Collin 9                 4) Goettler, Simon 12             
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:07.27    1   
     1) Garcia-Myers, Emanuel 11        2) Johnson, Zayn 10               
     3) Lewis, Liam 9                   4) Bulmahn, Ethan 10              
  9 West Seneca West  'A'                               9:10.18  
     1) Rehner, Kristopher 12           2) Gerwitz, Joseph 11             
     3) Brown, Joseph 9                 4) Harrington, Patrick 11         
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         9:12.27  
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:48.54  
     1) Reiter, Erik 12                 2) Hartman, Tyler 11              
     3) Armella, Jonathan 10            4) Cash, Andre 12                 
 12 Geneseo  'A'                                        9:55.27  
     1) Malone, Camden 8                2) Halstead, Evan 11              
     3) Rider, Dustin 10                4) Mendel, Tate 9                 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         9 Rush-Henriet             11.97   7  10   
  2 Thompson, Tori            11 Rush-Henriet             12.30   7   8   
  3 Gerritz, Nicole           12 Webster Thom             12.53   7   6   
  4 Dixon, Camille            11 Harley-Allen             12.72   6   5   
  5 Brown, Ashley             11 Wilson Magne             13.03   7   4   
  6 Morrow, Amaya              9 Hilton                   13.04   7   3   
  7 Bennett, De'Zhaire        12 Irondequoit              13.08   7   2   
  8 Robinson, Olivia          12 Brockport                13.09   7   1   
  9 Nicosia, Julia            12 Penfield                 13.13   6 
 10 Ritter, Samantha           9 Fairport                 13.19   5 
 11 Burch, Ashley             11 Charles Finn             13.21   7 
 12 Craven, Jamellah          12 School Of Th             13.26   6 
 13 Solomon, Jode             11 Wilson Magne             13.28   5 
 14 Walker, Madison           11 Hilton                   13.28   6 
 15 Crowfoot, Meghan          10 Canandaigua              13.32   6 
 16 Teglash, Stefani           8 Penfield                 13.35   6 
 17 Femiano, Morgan           10 Greece Arcad             13.38   3 
 18 Neubauer, Jaclyn          11 Spencerport              13.40   6 
 19 Holt, Aaliyah             12 Greece Arcad             13.41   4 
 20 Kase, Molly               12 Brighton                 13.47   5 
 21 Banghart, Victoria        12 Pittsford Me             13.52   5 
 22 Buckner, Amy              11 Webster Thom             13.56   4 
 23 Silva, Breea               9 Brighton                 13.67   5 
 24 Ricketts, Samoya          12 Greece Olymp             13.71   4 
 25 Wilson, Semaja            11 Irondequoit              13.76   4 
 26 Arroyo, Jailene            8 Eastridge                13.80   3 
 27 Klafehn, Audrey           11 Spencerport              13.84   3 
 28 Sinclair, Deshiah         10 Robert Brown             13.84   5 
 29 Kreienberg, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me             13.85   5 
 30 Nelson, Anaujah           10 Greece Olymp             14.00   4 
 31 Ling, Julianna            11 Pittsford Su             14.05   3 
 32 Felle, Isabell            10 Eastridge                14.14   4 
 33 Smout, Haley               8 Churchville-             14.17   3 
 34 Ormsby, Kalyssa            9 Churchville-             14.24   2 
 35 Phillips, Jenna            8 Geneseo                  14.27   3 
 36 Myrthll, Ella              9 Charles Finn             14.43   1 
 37 Obieke, Imani             11 Robert Brown             14.82   5 
 38 Oakley, Raine              9 Kendall                  15.51   1 
 39 Lawson, Brooke             8 Kendall                  15.74   1 
 40 Uhl, Jillian               9 Geneseo                  16.03   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary           12 Greece Athen             10.90   8  10   
  2 Mendola, Joe              12 Greece Arcad             10.92   8   8   
  3 Brown, Kelly              11 Wilson Magne             11.17   8   6   
  4 Moore, Tremaine           11 Greece Olymp             11.21   8   5   
  5 Albritton, Branden        12 Franklin                 11.21   7   4   
  6 El-Amin, Aquil            12 Uprep Roches             11.24   8   3   
  7 Johnson, Breon               North East Colle         11.25   8   2   
  8 Brown, Dakari             10 Eastridge                11.26   8   1   
  9 Lawrence, Amari           12 McQuaid Jesu             11.26   8 
 10 Owens, Cordell            12 St. Joes                 11.28   7 
 11 Borzillieri, Peter         9 West Seneca              11.45   7 
 12 Hines, Andrew             11 Sodus Centra             11.45   6 
 13 Obasi, Justice            10 Rush-Henriet             11.49   6 
 14 Baxter, Jaquil             9 Robert Brown             11.52   7 
 15 Curry, Beeshaun           10 Fairport                 11.55   7 
 16 Mack, Joshua              11 Pittsford Su             11.57   6 
 16 Rooney, Daniel            10 McQuaid Jesu             11.57   7 
 18 Dacosta, Howard           12 Robert Brown             11.65   7 
 19 Francis, Xavier           12 Harley-Allen             11.72   5 
 20 Clarke, James             11 School Of Th             11.75   5 
 21 Halligan, Michael         12 Hilton                   11.78   4 
 22 Brannigan, David          12 Webster Thom             11.80   5 
 23 Palmisano, Kevin          12 Canandaigua              11.81   5 
 24 Conshafter, Ryan          11 St. Joes                 11.83   6 
 25 Nix, Matt                    North East Colle         11.85   7 
 26 Sansone, Anthony          10 Hilton                   11.89   2 
 27 Carter, Marquis           10 Pittsford Su             11.90   6 
 28 Griffin, Maleek           12 Churchville-             11.91   6 
 29 Williams, Jacob           10 Pittsford Me             11.92   3 
 30 Spencer, Aaron            10 Rush-Henriet             12.14   5 
 31 Tabak, Jack               12 Geneseo                  12.18   3 
 32 Brooks, Tyshun            12 Wilson Magne             12.19   5 
 33 Greenstein, Adam          10 Pittsford Me             12.19   4 
 34 Carro, Stephen            12 Canandaigua              12.25   2 
 35 Olson, Joshua             10 Brockport                12.29   4 
 36 Howard, Keshawn           10 Fairport                 12.30   6 
 37 Collins, Trent            10 Aquinas Inst             12.34   3 
 37 Gross, Cory                9 Brockport                12.34   4 
 39 Downs, Jacob              12 Webster Thom             12.36   3 
 40 Losapio, Joseph           10 Kendall                  12.38   2 
 41 Bailey, Ryan              12 Geneseo                  12.40   4 
 42 Jackson, Kevin             9 Spencerport              12.46   4 
 43 Anderson, Ben             12 Penfield                 12.48   3 
 44 Leinenbach, Zach           9 Penfield                 12.48   2 
 45 Williams, Andre            9 Irondequoit              12.63   3 
 46 Duncan, Rohel             12 Aquinas Inst             12.68   2 
 47 Orlowski, Nathaniel       12 West Seneca              13.01   1 
 48 Kostecke, Michael         12 East Rochest             13.54   1 
 49 Morris, Isaiah            10 Sodus Centra             13.87   1 
 50 Hall, Jyon                 9 Uprep Roches             13.96   5 
 51 Diponzio, Mike            12 Charles Finn             14.45   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kostarellis, Anna         10 Churchville-           7:16.67   10   
  2 Miller, Shannon           12 Pittsford Me           7:35.35    8   
  3 Fahrenholz, Tory          11 Penfield               7:45.20    6   
  4 Carpenter, Alex           11 Webster Thom           7:45.71    5   
  5 Kunigan, Mary             12 Hilton                 7:53.93    4   
  6 Angus, McKenzie           11 Penfield               7:56.33    3   
  7 Wojnowski, Stephanie      12 Eastridge              8:11.26    2   
  8 Kesel, Erin               12 Canandaigua            8:24.27    1   
  9 Martone, Moriah           11 Spencerport            8:24.89  
 10 Anderson, Olivia          10 Fairport               8:28.74  
 11 LiVecchi, Shania          11 West Seneca            8:30.24  
 12 Phelps, Heidi              8 Geneseo                8:30.29  
 13 Williams, Abigail         11 Fairport               8:31.52  
 14 Humphries, Rowan          12 Aquinas Inst           8:34.96  
 15 Schriefer, Madi           11 Pittsford Me           8:35.38  
 16 Weber, Tori                9 Geneseo                8:39.77  
 17 Menendez, Allison         10 Rush-Henriet           8:40.59  
 18 Anvelt, Claire            11 Pittsford Su           8:55.20  
 19 Burke, Shannon            12 Pittsford Su           9:10.19  
 20 Guinness, Shelby          10 Eastridge              9:23.31  
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burton, Henry             11 Pittsford Me          10:21.72   10   
  2 Kozody, Macrae            11 Fairport              10:25.39    8   
  3 Caterisano, Nick          10 McQuaid Jesu          10:28.02    6   
  4 Memelo, Owen              12 Churchville-          10:49.57    5   
  5 Azzara, David             12 Pittsford Me          10:53.18    4   
  6 Emerson, Josh             12 Canandaigua           11:04.86    3   
  7 Daudelin, Ryan            12 East Rochest          11:04.92    2   
  8 Suflita, Paul             10 Greece Arcad          11:12.07    1   
  9 George, Brandon           10 Rush-Henriet          11:22.07  
 10 Campbell, Cameron         12 Hilton                11:29.79  
 11 Downey, Patrick           11 Pittsford Su          11:42.85  
 12 DeMay, Zachary            10 East Rochest          11:51.71  
 13 Townsend, Justin          10 Churchville-          11:52.74  
 14 Robinson, Clayton         12 Fairport              11:52.96  
 15 Silivestro, Joe           10 Aquinas Inst          12:01.72  
 16 Bissell-Young, Denzel     12 Sodus Centra          12:07.10  
 17 Avery, Thomas             12 Hilton                12:11.63  
 18 Gruttadauro, AJ           11 Brockport             12:14.19  
 19 Pham, Mark                10 Rush-Henriet          12:36.83  
 20 Lohr, Ryan                10 West Seneca           12:55.18  
 21 Humphries, Brenden         9 Aquinas Inst          13:03.00  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             10 Rush-Henriet             55.17   5  10   
  2 Watson, Ceara             12 Rush-Henriet             56.74   5   8   
  3 Chester, Lauren           12 Greece Olymp           1:00.94   5   6   
  4 Page, Shannon             12 Hilton                 1:01.64   5   5   
  5 Holmes, Satin             11 Wilson Magne           1:01.98   5   4   
  6 Anderson, Aryana          11 Eastridge              1:02.13   4   3   
  7 Sargeant, Sinead           9 Fairport               1:02.17   5   2   
  8 Krapf, Katelynn           11 Pittsford Me           1:02.44   5   1   
  9 Teglash, Alexandra        11 Penfield               1:02.56   4 
 10 Barnnart, Jordynn         12 Greece Arcad           1:02.75   5 
 11 Decker, Elizabeth         10 Eastridge              1:02.84   3 
 12 Alloco, Taylor            10 Hilton                 1:03.42   4 
 13 Amoroso, Jamie            11 Pittsford Me           1:03.45   4 
 14 Flocco, Julia             11 Fairport               1:03.92   4 
 15 Morchower, Alex           11 Pittsford Su           1:04.08   4 
 16 Vandereems, Emily         11 Canandaigua            1:04.15   3 
 17 Hanna, Monique            12 Aquinas Inst           1:04.80   4 
 18 Conover, Asye             10 Brockport              1:05.18   2 
 19 Salvaggio, Abby            9 Geneseo                1:05.47   3 
 20 Hopper, Hailey            12 Geneseo                1:05.62   2 
 21 Lambert, Breanna           9 West Seneca            1:05.75   4 
 22 Campbell, Denia           10 Greece Arcad           1:05.89   3 
 23 Moretto, Micaela           9 Churchville-           1:06.12   2 
 24 Aroesty, Abby             10 Pittsford Su           1:06.37   3 
 25 Kinsella, Shea            12 Spencerport            1:06.61   3 
 26 Clark, Kyra               10 Canandaigua            1:08.49   2 
 27 Daniels, Niara             9 Franklin               1:09.02   3 
 28 Wilson, Yazmin            10 Aquinas Inst           1:09.61   2 
 29 Schumacher, Amy           11 Irondequoit            1:11.08   1 
 30 Covley, Margaret          12 West Seneca            1:11.56   2 
 31 Torres, Gabriela           9 Irondequoit            1:12.52   1 
 32 Leccarde, Kaitlyn         12 Penfield               1:13.02   1 
 33 Rath, Lizzie              10 Kendall                1:14.78   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary           12 Greece Athen             49.93   7  10   
  2 Strickland, Parris        12 Brighton                 50.39   7   8   
  3 Williams, Noah            10 McQuaid Jesu             50.83   7   6   
  4 Hall, Jason J.            12 Victor Centr             51.22   7   5   
  5 Murray, Josh              11 Robert Brown             51.50   6   4   
  6 Frazer, Robert            12 West Seneca              51.60   7   3   
  7 Metales, Starr            12 Robert Brown             51.73   6   2   
  8 Rooney, Daniel            10 McQuaid Jesu             51.86   6   1   
  9 Gorman, John              12 West Seneca              51.99   6 
 10 Bellavia, Nico             9 Victor Centr             52.48   5 
 11 Slapelis, Ben             12 Webster Thom             52.64   6 
 12 Vaughn, Zachary           11 Churchville-             53.03   6 
 13 Dalfonso, Lukas           10 Rush-Henriet             53.10   6 
 14 Reger, Daniel             11 Spencerport              53.39   6 
 15 Keneally, Jim             11 Pittsford Me             53.48   5 
 16 Morabito, Kevin           12 Pittsford Su             53.64   5 
 17 Kenney, Ryan              12 Rush-Henriet             53.79   7 
 18 Ryan, Michael             12 Pittsford Su             53.92   5 
 19 Davilla, Geo              12 Greece Arcad             54.12   5 
 20 Poisson, Trevor           12 Canandaigua              54.17   4 
 21 Yusuf, Adam               11 Churchville-             54.85   4 
 22 Graham, London            12 Uprep Roches             54.91   3 
 23 Burrow, Alex              11 Brockport                55.24   3 
 24 Markle, Nathan            10 Fairport                 55.39   5 
 25 Harper, Daniel            12 Hilton                   55.49   4 
 26 Ingraham, Ethan            9 Pittsford Me             55.57   4 
 27 Haten, Kesean             11 Wilson Magne             55.66   3 
 28 Cilano, Charles           11 St. Joes                 55.71   3 
 29 Seegler, Kyle             11 Penfield                 55.80   4 
 30 Shittu, Aziz              12 St. Joes                 56.04   4 
 31 Myers, Justin             11 Webster Thom             56.31   3 
 32 Marullo, Greg              9 Sodus Centra             56.43   4 
 33 Viggiani, Sam             10 Canandaigua              56.59   4 
 34 Smith, Anthony            10 Uprep Roches             56.61   7 
 35 Day, Jordan               10 Greece Olymp             57.10   2 
 36 Felton, Caleb              8 Charles Finn             57.18   2 
 37 Scahill, John             12 East Rochest             57.33   2 
 38 Pink, Thomas              12 Fairport                 57.41   3 
 39 McFadden, Deion           12 Franklin                 57.59   1 
 40 Howard, Cameron            9 Brockport                59.03   2 
 41 Vodacek, Mason            12 Brighton                 59.28   3 
 42 Vrooman-Aroniz, Michael   11 Irondequoit              59.99   2 
 43 Ingram, Jerry             10 Charles Finn           1:00.83   1 
 44 Jones, Tayvain            10 Wilson Magne           1:01.69   1 
 45 Leary, Eric               11 Geneseo                1:02.05   1 
 46 Frasch, Benjamin          10 Kendall                1:02.47   1 
 47 McCormick, Jesse          11 Kendall                1:04.09   1 
 48 Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                1:04.87   1 
 49 Rosato, Branden           10 Sodus Centra           1:05.53   1 
 50 Hazelton, Andrew          12 Aquinas Inst           1:09.17   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alex              12 Rush-Henriet           4:50.25   2  10   
  2 Neamtu, Natalie           10 Webster Thom           4:50.33   2   8   
  3 Albrecht, Autumn          12 Brockport              4:52.20   2   6   
  4 Wojnowski, Veronica       10 Eastridge              4:56.86   2   5   
  5 Visca, Mary               12 Pittsford Su           4:58.40   2   4   
  6 Barger, Mary              12 Pittsford Me           4:59.85   2   3   
  7 Rybczynski, Anna           8 West Seneca            5:00.04   2   2   
  8 Jones, Rachael            11 Fairport               5:01.20   2   1   
  9 Songer, Ellie             11 Webster Thom           5:01.92   2 
 10 Cobos, Katie               8 Canandaigua            5:04.69   2 
 11 Oberst, Shannon           10 Brighton               5:05.32   2 
 12 Page, Courtney             9 Waterloo               5:07.04   2 
 13 Rappleye, Sarah           10 Spencerport            5:08.52   2 
 14 Barkstrom, Elyse          10 Pittsford Me           5:11.38   2 
 15 Mackenzie, Cameron         9 Penfield               5:16.64   2 
 16 Metcalfe, Quinn            9 Churchville-           5:17.50   2 
 17 Hobika, Maddy              9 Pittsford Su           5:18.06   2 
 18 Broderick, Jennifer       11 Fairport               5:18.07   2 
 19 Curry, Savoy              12 Brockport              5:18.41   2 
 20 Peters, Lexi               9 Rush-Henriet           5:18.60   2 
 21 Hauser, Catherine         11 Brighton               5:21.18   2 
 22 Daughton, Sage            11 Penfield               5:21.88   2 
 23 Camillaci, Sophia         10 Hilton                 5:34.66   1 
 24 Nolan, Grace               9 Greece Arcad           5:34.91   1 
 25 Latragna, Hannah          12 Hilton                 5:36.30   1 
 26 Kernan, Chloe              9 Geneseo                5:37.69   1 
 27 Dalheim, Alaina            8 Geneseo                5:39.46   1 
 28 Giannini, Carina           9 School Of Th           5:46.07   1 
 29 O'Sullivan, Joanna        10 Aquinas Inst           5:49.01   1 
 30 Erdogen, Remziye          11 Spencerport            5:54.11   1 
 31 Bader, Meagan              9 Churchville-           5:58.89   1 
 32 Zmuda, Madison            10 West Seneca            6:00.77   1 
 33 Koss, Emily               11 Irondequoit            6:05.87   1 
 34 Heh, Ashley                8 Greece Olymp           6:12.54   1 
 35 Collier, Indigo           10 Aquinas Inst           6:26.99   1 
 36 Pieneszak, Sara           10 Kendall                6:30.52   1 
 37 Dugan, Carrie             10 Greece Olymp           6:31.35   1 
 38 Jose, Eeah                12 Robert Brown           6:53.89   1 
 39 Van Kerkhove, Piper        9 School Of Th           7:43.91   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mallow, Mike              11 Fairport               4:29.85   3  10   
  2 Bulkeley, Ben              9 Fairport               4:31.26   3   8   
  3 Brown, Marcus             11 St. Joes               4:31.77   3   6   
  4 Lawler, Nathan             9 Pittsford Me           4:32.97   3   5   
  5 Feigel, Evan              12 Pittsford Me           4:35.94   3   4   
  6 Covell, Caleb             11 Eastridge              4:36.87   3   3   
  7 Viavattene, Cole           9 Spencerport            4:36.90   3   2   
  8 Vestri, Justin            12 Webster Thom           4:36.93   3   1   
  9 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo               4:38.00   3 
 10 Bushen, Dominic           10 Aquinas Inst           4:40.68   3 
 11 Corbett, Will             12 Pittsford Su           4:46.32   3 
 12 Olmsted, Tim              12 Spencerport            4:47.26   2 
 13 Simpson, Jonah            10 Brighton               4:47.84   3 
 14 Martin, Philip            12 St. Joes               4:47.97   2 
 15 DiPasquale, Mark          11 McQuaid Jesu           4:51.34   3 
 16 Micillo, Justin            9 Churchville-           4:51.55   2 
 17 Loce, Stephen             11 Webster Thom           4:53.00   3 
 18 LaCourt, Erik             10 Brockport              4:53.59   3 
 19 Andrews, Alec              9 Brockport              4:54.01   2 
 20 Cavanaugh, Justin         10 Pittsford Su           4:55.42   2 
 21 Rapp, Oliver              10 Brighton               4:56.76   2 
 22 Barrot, Nate              11 Canandaigua            4:57.77   2 
 23 Mancuso, Michael          10 Hilton                 4:59.05   2 
 24 Scott-Thompson, Ryshig    10 Wilson Magne           4:59.44   1 
 25 Kline, Brian              10 Rush-Henriet           4:59.53   2 
 26 Hilbert, Ethan             9 Greece Arcad           5:00.10   2 
 27 Pirnie, Evan               9 Hilton                 5:00.19   2 
 28 Montesano, Nick           12 Geneseo                5:01.88   2 
 29 Yuhas, Ryan               12 Rush-Henriet           5:04.01   2 
 30 Sayers, Patrick           10 Aquinas Inst           5:04.31   1 
 31 Jones, Alex               10 Canandaigua            5:06.06   1 
 32 Laframboise, Matt          8 Greece Arcad           5:07.40   1 
 33 Conrad, David             11 West Seneca            5:07.53   2 
 34 Stalls, Ben               10 Eastridge              5:07.55   1 
 35 Gerwitz, Joseph           11 West Seneca            5:09.67   1 
 36 Johnson, Zayn             10 Irondequoit            5:11.63   1 
 37 Bulmahn, Ethan            10 Irondequoit            5:13.25   1 
 38 Heyer, Kyle               11 Penfield               5:15.54   1 
 39 Bathgate, Gavin            8 East Rochest           5:15.85   1 
 40 Mezzoprete, Matt          11 Penfield               5:16.43   1 
 41 Doerr, Joe                10 McQuaid Jesu           5:18.66   2 
 42 Urguhart, Paul            11 Kendall                5:29.74   1 
 43 Rider, Dustin             10 Geneseo                5:35.74   1 
 44 VanDuyne, Jair            10 Sodus Centra           5:39.55   1 
 45 Reiter, Erik              12 Greece Olymp           5:50.56   1 
 46 Brar, Manjinder           11 Greece Olymp           6:01.83   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   48.71   3  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         51.26   3   8   
     1) Teglash, Stefani 8              2) Nicosia, Julia 12              
     3) Traylor, Michaela 12            4) Giancursio, Sarah 11           
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    51.29   3   6   
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                               51.45   3   5   
     1) Smith-Brown, Ky'Hanti 9         2) Henry, Clarissa 12             
     3) Spinks, Shana 10                4) Craven, Jamellah 12            
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   52.44   3   4   
     1) Buddendeck, Hallie 10           2) Frame, Sarah 11                
     3) Buckner, Amy 11                 4) Gerritz, Nicole 12             
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                      52.58   3   3   
     1) McGahey, Abby 10                2) Wied, Sarah 12                 
     3) Crowfoot, Meghan 10             4) LaBarge, Lauren 9              
  7 Fairport  'A'                                         52.86   2   2   
     1) Feder, Allison 9                2) Sargeant, Sinead 9             
     3) Ritter, Samantha 9              4) Fish, Emily 9                  
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                        53.03   2   1   
     1) Anderson, Aryana 11             2) Arroyo, Jailene 8              
     3) Beckley, Jordan 12              4) Felle, Isabell 10              
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   53.06   3 
     1) Barnnart, Jordynn 12            2) Cowley, Dana 11                
     3) Holt, Aaliyah 12                4) Femiano, Morgan 10             
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                      53.54   2 
     1) DeAngelis, Darcy 12             2) Joerger, Amy 9                 
     3) Klafehn, Audrey 11              4) Maiola, Michela 11             
 11 Geneseo  'A'                                          53.98   2 
     1) Crane, Mallory 12               2) Salvaggio, Abby 9              
     3) Lynch, Kelly 12                 4) Britton, Jackie 11             
 12 West Seneca West  'A'                                 54.00   2 
     1) Zsiros, Alexis 8                2) Harris, Emma 11                
     3) Ramirez, Alexis 10              4) Kessler, Bailey 11             
 13 Churchville-Chili  'A'                                55.46   1 
     1) Smout, Haley 8                  2) Ormsby, Kalyssa 9              
     3) Lewis, Olivia 11                4) Huynh, Lisa 12                 
 14 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                55.65   1 
     1) Bernard, Amala 9                2) Coley, Nyah 9                  
     3) Wilson, Yazmin 10               4) Henderson, N'Yshaya 9          
 15 Kendall  'A'                                          58.10   1 
     1) Wright, Katie 10                2) Wright, Lyndsay 9              
     3) Pieneszak, Sara 10              4) Losapio, Jenna 10              
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Hoyser, Lily 10                 2) Eckl, Colleen 10               
     3) Banghart, Victoria 12           4) Kreienberg, Margaret 12        
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   44.18   3  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   44.22   3   8   
     1) Russell, Reggie 11              2) Taylor, Terry 11               
     3) Flowers, Salim 10               4) Moore, Tremaine 11             
  3 St. Joes  'A'                                         44.75   3   6   
     1) Williams, Hezekiah 12           2) Thompson, Darren 11            
     3) Conshafter, Ryan 11             4) Owens, Cordell 12              
  4 Franklin  'A'                                         45.04   2   5   
     1) Rivera, Christian 12            2) Seay, Danaus 11                
     3) Diana, Carlos 12                4) Albritton, Branden 12          
  5 Robert Brown  'A'                                     45.09   3   4   
     1) Metales, Starr 12               2) Baxter, Jaquil 9               
     3) Murray, Josh 11                 4) Felton, Anthony 12             
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   45.12   3   3   
     1) Brannigan, David 12             2) Leiter, Brandon 10             
     3) Gloskey, Max 10                 4) Downs, Jacob 12                
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   45.14   3   2   
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   45.44   2   1   
     1) Davilla, Geo 12                 2) Violante, Jake 11              
     3) Ngo, Dustin 12                  4) Norris, Fidel 11               
  9 West Seneca West  'A'                                 45.88   2 
     1) Ensminger, Austin 12            2) Borzillieri, Peter 9           
     3) Orlowski, Nathaniel 12          4) Maurino, Jacob 9               
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             46.40   2 
     1) Carter, Marquis 10              2) Mot, Danny 12                  
     3) Cove, Matt 12                   4) Mack, Joshua 11                
 11 Geneseo  'A'                                          46.69   2 
     1) Laidlaw, Jake 9                 2) Wachholder, Carson 9           
     3) Rice, Alec 12                   4) Tabak, Jack 12                 
 12 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    46.96   3 
     1) Brooks, Tyshun 12               2) Dyson, Gerard 12               
     3) Siler, Bless 12                 4) Brown, Kelly 11                
 13 Fairport  'A'                                         47.55   2 
     1) Pink, Thomas 12                 2) Gordon, Liam 10                
     3) Fenn, Khaleel 10                4) Harman, Ryan 8                 
 14 Penfield  'A'                                         47.57   2 
     1) Novak, Jon 12                   2) Anderson, Ben 12               
     3) Scott, Andy 10                  4) Bittker, Jack 10               
 15 Brockport  'A'                                        48.66   1 
     1) Olson, Joshua 10                2) Gross, Cory 9                  
     3) Odey, Amire 9                   4) Frater, Jayon 10               
 16 Hilton  'A'                                           49.00   1 
 17 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 49.52   1 
     1) Apt, Braden 10                  2) Greenstein, Adam 10            
     3) Williams, Jacob 10              4) Wade, Silas 10                 
 18 East Rochester  'A'                                   52.75   1 
     1) Jacques, Elijah 9               2) Colon, Kevin 9                 
     3) Moss, Rylee 9                   4) Harrison, Kyle 11              
 -- Churchville-Chili  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 -- Eastridge  'A'                                           DQ   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swarthout, Britney        12 Penfield               1:06.41   4  10   
  2 Guilford, Timieya         12 School Of Th           1:09.29   4   8   
  3 Walker, Madison           11 Hilton                 1:09.30   4   6   
  4 Berry, Jenna              10 Pittsford Me           1:09.33   4   5   
  5 Torres, Nicole            11 West Seneca            1:11.95   4   4   
  6 Arnold, Norah             11 Hilton                 1:12.79   4   3   
  7 Chang, Jing               10 Pittsford Me           1:13.11   4   2   
  8 Brundidge, T'Andrah       10 Brockport              1:13.57   1   1   
  9 Harris, Jessica           10 Geneseo                1:14.00   4 
 10 Schumacher, Amy           11 Irondequoit            1:14.82   3 
 11 Rotz, Genevieve           12 Canandaigua            1:15.72   3 
 12 Ramirez, Ellie            11 Rush-Henriet           1:16.34   3 
 13 Digmba, Chima             10 Greece Athen           1:16.98   3 
 14 Bourcy, Abby              12 Penfield               1:17.73   3 
 15 Moll, Izzie               10 Fairport               1:18.02   3 
 16 Rice, Hannah              11 Geneseo                1:18.88   3 
 17 Wright, Katie             10 Kendall                1:21.28   2 
 18 Yung, Elizabeth           11 Greece Arcad           1:23.32   2 
 19 Resto, Andrea             11 School Of Th           1:24.27   1 
 20 Rath, Lizzie              10 Kendall                1:24.74   1 
 21 Sandlin, Destiny           9 Irondequoit            1:26.62   2 
 22 Watson, Tionna            11 Robert Brown           1:29.17   2 
 23 White, Nyaiyah            11 Robert Brown           1:32.84   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Butler, Justin            12 Uprep Roches             58.55   5  10   
  2 Kesel, Evan               12 Canandaigua              59.41   5   8   
  3 McLaren, Atiba            11 McQuaid Jesu             59.47   5   6   
  4 Rita, Anthony             12 Hilton                 1:02.67   5   5   
  5 Kozody, Macrae            11 Fairport               1:03.83   3   4   
  6 Hagemann, Ole             12 Greece Olymp           1:04.63   5   3   
  7 Wygal, Andrew              9 Webster Thom           1:05.73   3   2   
  8 Owens, J'Quan             10 Franklin               1:06.53   2   1   
  9 Burke, Wesley             10 Churchville-           1:06.90   5 
 10 Swancott, Nick            12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.87   4 
 11 Zeller, Ben               12 Greece Arcad           1:07.98   4 
 12 Smith, Rahim              12 Uprep Roches           1:08.10   3 
 13 Barton, Matt              12 Victor Centr           1:08.37   5 
 14 Mears, Liam               11 Spencerport            1:08.38   4 
 15 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                1:08.46   4 
 16 Douglas, Tyler            12 Rush-Henriet           1:08.67   3 
 17 Lyon, Josh                 9 Greece Arcad           1:08.95   2 
 18 Azzara, David             12 Pittsford Me           1:09.25   3 
 19 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                1:09.71   3 
 20 Patrick, Andrew           10 Fairport               1:10.57   1 
 21 Lockhart, Evan             9 Penfield               1:11.00   3 
 22 Marasco, Trent             9 Spencerport            1:11.32   2 
 23 Dunn, Aidan               12 Pittsford Me           1:11.80   1 
 24 Flanagan, Jack             9 East Rochest           1:12.80   1 
 25 Iodice, Austin            10 Eastridge              1:13.77   4 
 26 Losapio, Joseph           10 Kendall                1:14.84   1 
 27 Firkins, Thomas           11 Hilton                 1:15.33   2 
 28 Harrington, Patrick       11 West Seneca            1:17.84   1 
 29 Ottenschot, Brandon       11 Webster Thom           1:18.68   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             10 Rush-Henriet           2:13.31   3  10   
  2 Watson, Ceara             12 Rush-Henriet           2:15.61   3   8   
  3 Curtin, Meghan            11 Wayland-Coho           2:17.62   3   6   
  4 Hauser, Jordan            10 West Seneca            2:25.73   3   5   
  5 Coleman, Jenny            12 Hilton                 2:29.48   3   4   
  6 Henretta, Sarah           10 Fairport               2:29.72   2   3   
  7 Hansen, Natalie            9 Penfield               2:30.49   3   2   
  8 O'Hara, Kelly             11 Webster Thom           2:31.29   3   1   
  9 Conner, Christian         12 Fairport               2:33.63   2 
 10 Amatore, Nicole           11 Brockport              2:34.26   3 
 11 Regan, Eilis              10 Pittsford Su           2:34.51   2 
 12 Rapp, Vivian               8 Brighton               2:35.57   2 
 13 Saubermann, Emma           9 Pittsford Su           2:36.59   2 
 14 Tommasi, Anna             11 Pittsford Me           2:36.86   2 
 15 Sedita, Megan             11 Penfield               2:37.23   2 
 16 Zeccola, Amanda           12 Pittsford Me           2:38.88   2 
 17 Page, Shannon             12 Hilton                 2:40.02   3 
 18 Falkenstein, Danielle     11 Brockport              2:41.50   2 
 19 Phelps, Heidi              8 Geneseo                2:42.43   2 
 20 Rosenthel, Kara           12 Greece Arcad           2:47.48   1 
 21 Farnum, Sarah             11 Churchville-           2:48.19   1 
 22 Weber, Tori                9 Geneseo                2:53.99   2 
 22 Madden, Diamani           11 Robert Brown           2:53.99   1 
 24 Kegler, Sierra             9 Spencerport            2:54.77   1 
 25 Stavelone, Isabella        9 Greece Arcad           2:58.33   1 
 26 Koss, Emily               11 Irondequoit            2:59.23   1 
 27 Heh, Ashley                8 Greece Olymp           3:01.25   1 
 28 Rule, Sara                 9 School Of Th           3:11.99   1 
 29 Salonen, Tabitha          11 Kendall                3:39.30   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Paul               12 Rush-Henriet           1:57.66   4  10   
  2 Roman, Josh               12 Fairport               1:59.92   4   8   
  3 Ensminger, Austin         12 West Seneca            2:01.11   4   6   
  4 Plummer, Bailey           12 Spencerport            2:02.40   4   5   
  5 Callahan, Brandon         12 Brockport              2:02.66   4   4   
  6 Schramm, Justin           10 Greece Arcad           2:04.09   4   3   
  7 Dooley, Kevin             12 Pittsford Me           2:04.72   4   2   
  8 Alvermann, Tommy          10 McQuaid Jesu           2:04.84   4   1   
  9 Montesano, Nate           12 Geneseo                2:05.60   2 
 10 Spinosa, Nick             11 Spencerport            2:05.74   4 
 11 Taddesse, Noah            11 Rush-Henriet           2:05.88   4 
 12 Lill, Fletcher            12 Webster Thom           2:07.35   4 
 13 Dellinger, Paul           10 Brighton               2:07.40   4 
 14 Covell, Caleb             11 Eastridge              2:07.95   2 
 15 Gueli, Chad               12 Pittsford Su           2:08.95   3 
 16 Ruhland, Matthew          11 Churchville-           2:09.00   2 
 17 Suhr, Jasper              11 Webster Thom           2:09.19   2 
 18 Strickland, Parris        12 Brighton               2:09.83   4 
 19 Winebrake, Sam            12 Pittsford Su           2:10.52   2 
 20 Martin, Brian             10 Hilton                 2:10.77   2 
 21 Pullano, John              9 Penfield               2:10.83   2 
 22 Curran, Luke              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:10.97   3 
 23 Luther, Chris             11 Greece Arcad           2:11.16   3 
 24 Begy, Chris               12 Aquinas Inst           2:11.21   2 
 25 Krueger, Michael           9 Brockport              2:12.39   2 
 26 Poisson, Trevor           12 Canandaigua            2:12.89   3 
 27 Salazar, Dan              12 Hilton                 2:13.83   3 
 28 Lewis, Liam                9 Irondequoit            2:14.67   3 
 29 Haten, Kesean             11 Wilson Magne           2:15.24   1 
 30 Winn, Kevin               10 Fairport               2:15.64   1 
 31 DiGesare, Jack            11 St. Joes               2:17.97   3 
 32 Bihary, Reed              11 St. Joes               2:19.73   3 
 33 Drake, Tyler                 North East Colle       2:20.06   1 
 34 Mix, Devin                11 Geneseo                2:20.56   1 
 35 Freedman, Aaron            9 Irondequoit            2:21.34   1 
 36 Bissell-Young, Denzel     12 Sodus Centra           2:22.60   2 
 37 Murphy, Jack              10 Penfield               2:23.43   3 
 38 Cash, Andre               12 Greece Olymp           2:23.47   1 
 39 Chiapperi, Joe            12 Aquinas Inst           2:23.57   1 
 40 Hartman, Tyler            11 Greece Olymp           2:25.76   1 
 41 Valoshka, Isaak           12 Churchville-           2:27.05   2 
 42 Murphy, Jordan            11 Uprep Roches           2:33.75   1 
 43 Clay, Taylor              12 Kendall                2:43.40   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         9 Rush-Henriet             24.69   6  10   
  2 Thompson, Tori            11 Rush-Henriet             25.58   6   8   
  3 Gerritz, Nicole           12 Webster Thom             26.07   6   6   
  4 Dixon, Camille            11 Harley-Allen             26.43   6   5   
  5 Buddendeck, Hallie        10 Webster Thom             26.47   6   4   
  6 Traylor, Michaela         12 Penfield                 26.49   6   3   
  7 Henry, Clarissa           12 School Of Th             26.74   4   2   
  8 Holmes, Satin             11 Wilson Magne             26.79   5   1   
  9 Morrow, Amaya              9 Hilton                   26.97   5 
 10 Robinson, Olivia          12 Brockport                27.10   4 
 11 Brown, Ashley             11 Wilson Magne             27.14   6 
 12 Leslie, Brandi            10 Aquinas Inst             27.37   2 
 13 Banghart, Victoria        12 Pittsford Me             27.48   5 
 14 Chester, Lauren           12 Greece Olymp             27.50   6 
 15 Holt, Aaliyah             12 Greece Arcad             27.61   4 
 16 Spencer, Nejia            10 Canandaigua              28.02   5 
 17 Arroyo, Jailene            8 Eastridge                28.19   4 
 18 Neubauer, Jaclyn          11 Spencerport              28.19   3 
 19 Fish, Emily                9 Fairport                 28.27   3 
 20 Zsiros, Alexis             8 West Seneca              28.44   5 
 21 Eckl, Natalie             10 Penfield                 28.45   4 
 22 Kreienberg, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me             28.49   4 
 23 Campbell, Deona           10 Greece Arcad             28.58   3 
 24 Salvaggio, Abby            9 Geneseo                  28.66   3 
 25 Britton, Jackie           11 Geneseo                  28.67   2 
 26 Goorman, Elissa           11 Pittsford Su             28.71   2 
 27 Harris, Emma              11 West Seneca              28.84   4 
 28 Nelson, Anaujah           10 Greece Olymp             28.89   2 
 29 Klafehn, Audrey           11 Spencerport              29.27   2 
 30 Ling, Julianna            11 Pittsford Su             29.91   2 
 31 Dade, Paris               10 Aquinas Inst             30.10   2 
 32 Ormsby, Kalyssa            9 Churchville-             30.22   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mendola, Joe              12 Greece Arcad             21.60   7  10   
  2 Rogers, Calvary           12 Greece Athen             22.08   7   8   
  3 Lawrence, Amari           12 McQuaid Jesu             22.66   7   6   
  4 Brown, Kelly              11 Wilson Magne             22.66   7   5   
  5 Thompson, Darren          11 St. Joes                 22.73   7   4   
  6 El-Amin, Aquil            12 Uprep Roches             22.98   7   3   
  7 Johnson, Breon               North East Colle         23.04   1   2   
  8 Albritton, Branden        12 Franklin                 23.12   6   1   
  9 Murray, Josh              11 Robert Brown             23.23   6 
 10 Mazzo, Cole               11 Webster Thom             23.39   6 
 11 Hines, Andrew             11 Sodus Centra             23.52   5 
 12 Obasi, Justice            10 Rush-Henriet             23.57   3 
 13 Lucas, Justus             11 School Of Th             23.68   4 
 14 Mack, Joshua              11 Pittsford Su             23.76   6 
 15 Rivera, Christian         12 Franklin                 23.78   4 
 16 Gloskey, Max              10 Webster Thom             23.83   5 
 17 Francis, Xavier           12 Harley-Allen             23.84   5 
 18 Williams, Hezekiah        12 St. Joes                 23.96   6 
 19 Daniels, Xavier           11 Eastridge                24.10   3 
 20 Scott, Andy               10 Penfield                 24.15   6 
 21 Scott, Massie             11 Eastridge                24.24   4 
 22 Andrews, Umaru            10 Churchville-             24.27   5 
 23 Hall, Jyon                 9 Uprep Roches             24.31   5 
 24 Ribis, Brandon             9 Rush-Henriet             24.40   4 
 25 Harris, Casey              9 Hilton                   24.47   3 
 26 Marullo, Greg              9 Sodus Centra             25.07   3 
 27 Appleberry, Unique        12 Churchville-             25.15   4 
 28 Anderson, Ben             12 Penfield                 25.18   2 
 29 Olson, Joshua             10 Brockport                25.27   2 
 30 Greenstein, Adam          10 Pittsford Me             25.33   3 
 31 Barrow, Joshua            11 West Seneca              25.34   2 
 32 Carro, Stephen            12 Canandaigua              25.39   2 
 33 Arokiaraj, Kriss          10 Fairport                 25.43   3 
 34 Williams, Jacob           10 Pittsford Me             25.46   4 
 34 Viggiani, Sam             10 Canandaigua              25.46   1 
 36 Gross, Cory                9 Brockport                25.49   3 
 37 Juong, Ruot               11 Spencerport              25.83   2 
 38 Jackson, Kevin             9 Spencerport              26.05   2 
 39 Collins, Trent            10 Aquinas Inst             26.12   2 
 40 Carlon, Morris            11 Geneseo                  26.14   1 
 41 Holvey, Brian             12 Pittsford Su             26.23   1 
 42 Losapio, Joseph           10 Kendall                  26.23   1 
 43 DiCeasare, Christopher    11 Irondequoit              26.31   2 
 44 Sorrentino, Jacob         12 West Seneca              27.03   1 
 45 Kelly, Sam                 9 Aquinas Inst             27.53   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vestri, Amanda            10 Webster Thom          10:21.99   2  10   
  2 Quinn, Siobhan            12 Rush-Henriet          10:39.11   2   8   
  3 Arguien, Haley             9 Churchville-          10:55.18   2   6   
  4 Ashton, Claire            10 Webster Thom          11:04.85   2   5   
  5 Caballero, Valerie        12 West Seneca           11:09.97   2   4   
  6 Preisser, Rebekah          8 Pittsford Su          11:11.07   2   3   
  7 Singh, Megha              11 Pittsford Me          11:12.04   2   2   
  8 Page, Courtney             9 Waterloo              11:12.83   1   1   
  9 Kunigan, Mary             12 Hilton                11:19.20   2 
 10 Riorden, Haley             8 Rush-Henriet          11:19.26   2 
 11 Liu, Lianna               11 Greece Arcad          11:33.83   1 
 12 Shellard, Madeleine        9 Irondequoit           11:33.85   2 
 13 Novak, Katherine          10 Pittsford Me          11:35.04   2 
 14 Meissner, Michaela        12 Fairport              11:36.94   2 
 15 Poisson, Riley             9 Canandaigua           11:37.71   1 
 16 Aldred, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su          11:40.43   1 
 17 Arguien, Meagan           11 Churchville-          11:40.48   1 
 18 Hammond, Sarah             8 Geneseo               11:43.30   1 
 19 Angus, Marlee              8 Penfield              11:47.12   1 
 20 Shapley, Sarah            11 Fairport              11:48.55   1 
 21 Kernan, Chloe              9 Geneseo               11:55.90   1 
 22 McMullen, Megan            8 Aquinas Inst          12:10.31   1 
 23 Dinella, Anna             11 Spencerport           12:11.05   1 
 24 Quinmore, Mary             9 Penfield              12:16.07   1 
 25 Kurmis, Jaime             11 East Rochest          12:18.54   1 
 26 Davis, Elena               9 Irondequoit           12:33.33   1 
 27 Gruttadauro, Annmarie      9 Brockport             12:36.83   2 
 28 Regan, Brittany           10 Kendall               13:13.85   1 
 29 Zink, Emily               12 Brockport             13:30.91   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Isaac            11 Pittsford Me           9:40.57   2  10   
  2 Bathgate, Dawson          11 East Rochest           9:42.87   2   8   
  3 Rouhana, Majd              9 Fairport               9:47.78   2   6   
  4 Welch, Sean               12 Webster Thom           9:48.94   2   5   
  5 Hilbert, Liam             11 St. Joes               9:49.25   2   4   
  6 Belfatto, Anthony         11 St. Joes               9:54.70   2   3   
  7 Abdurahim, Mehamed        12 Rush-Henriet           9:57.01   2   2   
  8 Brien, Matt               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:07.86   2   1   
  9 Smith, Derek              12 Greece Arcad          10:11.38   2 
 10 Orcutt, Matt              11 Fairport              10:15.81   2 
 11 Scheg, Jacob              10 Hilton                10:18.21   2 
 12 Senall, Tyler              9 Penfield              10:19.07   2 
 13 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo              10:24.89   2 
 14 Glavin, Donny             11 McQuaid Jesu          10:30.43   2 
 15 Bushen, Dominic           10 Aquinas Inst          10:34.61   1 
 16 Kostarellis, Peter         8 Churchville-          10:36.64   1 
 17 Thompson, Robert           9 Irondequoit           10:38.30   1 
 18 Andrews, Nicholas          8 Brockport             10:42.38   1 
 19 Scheg, Justin             11 Hilton                10:42.82   2 
 20 Stoeckl, Manuel           12 Penfield              10:47.42   2 
 21 Ziskind, Cole             10 Webster Thom          10:48.98   1 
 22 McCarroll, David          12 Rush-Henriet          10:54.19   2 
 23 Garcia-Myers, Emanuel     11 Irondequoit           10:55.52   1 
 24 Hart, Vander               8 Brockport             10:57.92   1 
 25 Freudenvoll, Daniel       12 Greece Arcad          11:02.41   1 
 26 Scott-Thompson, Ryshig    10 Wilson Magne          11:07.75   1 
 27 Goettler, Owen            10 Pittsford Su          11:08.84   1 
 28 Brown, Joseph              9 West Seneca           11:09.63   1 
 29 Strang, Jack              12 Pittsford Su          11:10.26   1 
 30 Nowak, Joshua             12 West Seneca           11:33.72   1 
 31 Stalls, Ben               10 Eastridge             11:41.42   1 
 32 Suhr, Spencer             12 Spencerport           11:47.99   1 
 33 Ward, Cody                 9 Greece Olymp          13:38.82   1 
 
Event 25  Mixed 1610 Meter Race Walk Mile Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa          W12 Penfield               7:54.84  
  2 Wittlin, Rebecca         W12 Pittsford Me           8:08.40  
  3 Messore, Chloe           W10 Hilton                 8:26.60  
  4 Queiroz, Patrick         M12 Pittsford Me           8:28.65  
  5 Gruttadauro, AJ          M11 Brockport              8:54.83  
  6 Erdogen, Remziye         W11 Spencerport            8:56.80  
  7 Pauly, Ellie             W11 Hilton                 9:00.17  
  8 Covley, Margaret         W12 West Seneca            9:11.47  
  9 Humphries, Rowan         W12 Aquinas Inst           9:18.75  
 10 Meck, Maria               W9 Penfield               9:27.16  
 11 Zmuda, Madison           W10 West Seneca            9:56.21  
 -- Bader, Meagan             W9 Churchville-                DQ  
 -- Arguien, Meagan          W11 Churchville-                DQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:04.47   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:06.33   2   8   
     1) Giancursio, Sarah 11            2) Swarthout, Britney 12          
     3) Teglash, Alexandra 11           4) Traylor, Michaela 12           
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:10.30   2   6   
     1) Walker, Madison 11              2) Page, Shannon 12               
     3) Coleman, Jenny 12               4) Alloco, Taylor 10              
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:16.77   2   5   
     1) Krapf, Katelynn 11              2) Banghart, Victoria 12          
     3) Galusha, McKensie 11            4) Amoroso, Jamie 11              
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:17.14   2   4   
     1) Morchower, Alex 11              2) Aroesty, Abby 10               
     3) Hanna, Annie 10                 4) Potts, Janie 9                 
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:22.31   1   3   
     1) Anderson, Aryana 11             2) Decker, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Wojnowski, Stephanie 12         4) Wojnowski, Veronica 10         
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:37.40   1   2   
     1) Harris, Jessica 10              2) Salvaggio, Abby 9              
     3) Frost, Jackie 11                4) Phillips, Jenna 8              
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:47.78   1   1   
     1) Kinsella, Shea 12               2) Martone, Moriah 11             
     3) Rappleye, Sarah 10              4) Kegler, Sierra 9               
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:27.46   3  10   
  2 West Seneca West  'A'                               3:27.66   3   8   
     1) Gorman, John 12                 2) Welling, Parker 10             
     3) Frazer, Robert 12               4) Ensminger, Austin 12           
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       3:28.42   3   6   
     1) Mallow, Mike 11                 2) Bulkeley, Ben 9                
     3) Markle, Nathan 10               4) Roman, Josh 12                 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:28.83   3   5   
     1) Slapelis, Ben 12                2) Brannigan, David 12            
     3) Mazzo, Cole 11                  4) Gloskey, Max 10                
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:29.79   3   4   
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:31.71   3   3   
     1) Russell, Reggie 11              2) Noble, Carnell 12              
     3) Hagemann, Ole 12                4) Barry, Alpha 11                
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:37.18   2   2   
     1) Reger, Daniel 11                2) Plummer, Bailey 12             
     3) Olmsted, Tim 12                 4) Spinosa, Nick 11               
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:39.13   2   1   
     1) Laidlaw, Jake 9                 2) Rice, Alec 12                  
     3) Montesano, Nick 12              4) Montesano, Nate 12             
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:39.34   2 
     1) Morabito, Kevin 12              2) Corbett, Will 12               
     3) Ryan, Michael 12                4) Gueli, Chad 12                 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      3:41.59   2 
     1) Callahan, Brandon 12            2) Burrow, Alex 11                
     3) Howard, Cameron 9               4) Carlson, Christopher 12        
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       3:43.42   2 
     1) Scott, Andy 10                  2) Gillooly, Jack 12              
     3) Seegler, Kyle 11                4) Novak, Jon 12                  
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         3:47.41   1 
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:53.52   1 
     1) Lawler, Nathan 9                2) Burton, Henry 11               
     3) Azzara, David 12                4) Hess, Griffin 11               
 14 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:53.53   2 
 15 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:11.45   2 
     1) Riggins, Ja Juante 11           2) Minley, Amani 12               
     3) Henderson, Jason 12             4) Graham, London 12              
 16 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:19.00   1 
     1) Daudelin, Ryan 12               2) Bathgate, Gavin 8              
     3) Scahill, John 12                4) DeMay, Zachary 10              
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump 4'0 Start Ht
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McInnis, Asia             10 Greece Arcad           5-04.00   10   
  2 Berry, Jenna              10 Pittsford Me           5-01.00    8   
  3 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield               5-00.00    6   
  4 Thomas, Sara              12 Webster Thom           4-10.00    5   
  5 Grayson, Jiya             12 Wilson Magne          J4-10.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Jessica         10 Canandaigua           J4-10.00    3   
  7 Feder, Allison             9 Fairport               4-08.00    2   
  8 McIntyre, Ajia            12 Greece Athen           4-06.00    0.25
  8 Beiter, Meg               12 Fairport               4-06.00    0.25
  8 Gillies, Sarah             9 Hilton                 4-06.00    0.25
  8 Goorman, Elissa           11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00    0.25
 12 Bugbee, Maddy              9 Geneseo               J4-06.00  
 12 O'Brian, Madison          11 Penfield              J4-06.00  
 14 Handley, Janelle          12 Greece Athen          J4-06.00  
 14 Kaplun, Claudia           12 Aquinas Inst          J4-06.00  
 16 Hancey, Kate              11 Pittsford Su           4-04.00  
 16 Fritschi, Sarah           10 West Seneca            4-04.00  
 18 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                4-02.00  
 18 Diaz, Kasandra            10 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
 18 Nguyen, Nikki             10 Spencerport            4-02.00  
 21 DeJesus, Jessica          10 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 21 Polito, Allison            9 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 21 Wright, Lyndsay            9 Kendall                4-00.00  
 21 Walrath, Alyssa            9 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 -- Jackson, Dajona           10 Robert Brown                NH  
 -- Payton, Alexis            10 Kendall                     NH  
 -- Hill, Shonice             12 Robert Brown                NH  
 -- Maggio, Erin              10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Boris, Maria              11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Michels, Emma              9 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Hardenbrook, Megan         9 Kendall                     NH  
 -- Fisher, Mya                8 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Broderick, Caitlin        12 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump 5'0 Start ht
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice, Alec                12 Geneseo                6-03.00   10   
  2 Moore, Tremaine           11 Greece Olymp           6-00.00    8   
  3 Thide, Jake               12 Irondequoit            5-10.00    6   
  4 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin              J5-10.00    5   
  5 Hines, Andrew             11 Sodus Centra           5-08.00    4   
  6 Spiegel, Connor           11 Webster Thom          J5-08.00    2   
  6 Majeski, Zach             11 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00    2   
  6 Mikols, Jack              12 Churchville-          J5-08.00    2   
  9 Briggs, Zachary           10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  9 Leiter, Brandon           10 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
  9 Walker, Micah             10 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  9 Ponder, Zion              10 School Of Th           5-06.00  
  9 Yusuf, Adam               11 Churchville-           5-06.00  
  9 Woodyard, Devin           11 Brighton               5-06.00  
 15 Mix, Devin                11 Geneseo                5-04.00  
 15 Ford, Matt                12 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
 17 Cove, Matt                12 Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
 17 Yare, Jacob               10 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 17 Burton, Devon             11 Irondequoit            5-02.00  
 17 Sims, Jakevius            12 Robert Brown           5-02.00  
 21 Scott, Andy               10 Penfield               5-00.00  
 21 Napper, Evan              10 Spencerport            5-00.00  
 -- Davis, Marcell            12 St. Joes                    NH  
 -- Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail   9 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Norris, Fidel             11 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Dyson, Gerard             12 Wilson Magne                NH  
 -- Simmons, Terry            12 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Simmons, Armani           12 Greece Athen                NH  
 -- Tisdale, jaqween          11 Robert Brown                NH  
 -- Wade, Silas               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Curry, Beeshaun           10 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Motley, Nick              11 St. Joes                    NH  
 -- Odey, Amire                9 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Bittker, Jack             10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault 7'0 Start ht
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe            12 Hilton                11-00.00   10   
  2 Haude, Taylor             11 Hilton                10-06.00    8   
  3 Burapan, Earnie           10 Hilton              xJ10-06.00  
  4 Leon, Madeline            12 Pittsford Me           9-06.00    6   
  5 Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield              J9-06.00    5   
  6 Hoyser, Lily              10 Pittsford Me           9-00.00    4   
  7 Vandereems, Emily         11 Canandaigua           J9-00.00    3   
  8 McGahey, Abby             10 Canandaigua            8-06.00    2   
  9 Slack, Amanda             12 Penfield              J8-06.00    1   
 10 Ulmen, Hannah              9 Kendall                8-00.00  
 10 Angus, Sydney              9 Penfield              x8-00.00  
 12 Schuhart, Karly           12 Penfield              x7-06.00  
 13 Thomas, Kate               9 Geneseo                7-00.00  
 13 Rosenthel, Kara           12 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
 -- Bell, Kianna              11 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Fahmer, Luca               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Mundaniohl, Kristy        10 Kendall                     NH  
 -- Yeager, Danielle          11 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Halstead, Sarah            9 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Murray, Kayla             10 West Seneca                 NH  
 -- Siwy, Cassie              10 West Seneca                 NH  
 
Event 31  Boys Pole Vault 8'6 Start Ht
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmisano, Kevin          12 Canandaigua           14-03.00   10   
  2 Baker, Brett              12 Hilton                13-00.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Terry             11 Greece Olymp          12-06.00    6   
  4 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Greece Olymp          12-00.00    5   
  5 Schuhmacher, Danny        12 Penfield              11-06.00    4   
  6 Hutchins, Angelo          11 Eastridge            J11-06.00    3   
  7 Bartz, Jacob              12 West Seneca           11-00.00    2   
  8 Carlson, Christopher      12 Brockport             10-06.00    0.50
  8 Delly, Trevor             10 Eastridge             10-06.00    0.50
 10 Kassel, Austin            11 Rush-Henriet         J10-06.00  
 11 Chiapperi, Joe            12 Aquinas Inst          10-00.00  
 11 Halstead, Evan            11 Geneseo               10-00.00  
 11 Klee, Bryan               11 Webster Thom          10-00.00  
 14 Page, Jeff                11 Spencerport            9-06.00  
 14 Leary, Eric               11 Geneseo                9-06.00  
 14 McTarnaghan, Brennan      12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
 14 Pavlov, James             10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
 18 Apt, Braden               10 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
 19 Bergeman, William         10 McQuaid Jesu           8-06.00  
 19 Clay, Taylor              12 Kendall                8-06.00  
 19 Harman, Ryan               8 Fairport               8-06.00  
 19 Filiaci, Gino             10 Pittsford Su           8-06.00  
 -- Clay, Austin              11 Kendall                     NH  
 -- Straub, Ryan               9 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump 4 trials
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         9 Rush-Henriet          17-02.50   10   
  2 Huynh, Lisa               12 Churchville-          16-06.00    8   
  3 Grayson, Jiya             12 Wilson Magne          16-03.25    6   
  4 DeAngelis, Darcy          12 Spencerport           16-03.00    5   
  5 Spinks, Shana             10 School Of Th          16-02.50    4   
  6 Femiano, Morgan           10 Greece Arcad          15-07.75    3   
  7 Henry, Clarissa           12 School Of Th          15-05.50    2   
  8 Cowley, Dana              11 Greece Arcad          15-04.50    1   
  9 Eckl, Colleen             10 Pittsford Me          15-02.00  
  9 Harris, Leanna            11 Eastridge             15-02.00  
 11 Beckley, Jordan           12 Eastridge             15-01.50  
 12 Barclay, Dasia            11 Greece Olymp          15-01.25  
 13 Wied, Sarah               12 Canandaigua           15-00.50  
 14 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo               15-00.00  
 15 Conover, Asye             10 Brockport             14-11.50  
 16 Zsiros, Alexis             8 West Seneca           14-10.00  
 17 Hoyser, Lily              10 Pittsford Me          14-09.50  
 18 Lewis, Olivia             11 Churchville-          14-07.75  
 19 Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield              14-07.00  
 19 Messina, Grace            10 Pittsford Su          14-07.00  
 21 Siciliano, Rachel         12 Hilton                14-05.00  
 22 Nguyen, Nikki             10 Spencerport           14-04.50  
 23 Lynch, Kelly              12 Geneseo               14-04.00  
 24 Crane, Alexis              9 Rush-Henriet          14-02.50  
 25 Farina, Victoria          12 Hilton                14-01.00  
 26 Alston, Elaina            10 Irondequoit           13-10.50  
 27 Arellano, Tania           12 Kendall               13-06.50  
 28 Spencer, Nejia            10 Canandaigua           13-06.25  
 29 Harley, Tamara            12 Penfield              13-06.00  
 30 Kurmis, Jaime             11 East Rochest          13-05.25  
 31 White, Nyaiyah            11 Robert Brown          13-05.00  
 32 Watson, Tionna            11 Robert Brown          13-03.75  
 33 Stone, Julia              11 Pittsford Su          13-02.25  
 34 Hofer, Jessica            11 Kendall               12-11.50  
 35 Kaplun, Claudia           12 Aquinas Inst          12-05.00  
 36 Lakehal Ayat, Zara        11 Fairport              12-04.50  
 37 Sargeant, Sinead           9 Fairport              12-04.25  
 38 Williams, Deavana         12 Wilson Magne          11-01.00  
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump 4 trials
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siracusa, Alex            12 Churchville-          21-08.00   10   
  2 Barry, Alpha              11 Greece Olymp          21-04.00    8   
  3 Moore, Tremaine           11 Greece Olymp          21-01.75    6   
  4 Walker, Tyrell            12 Robert Brown          21-01.50    5   
  5 Young, Chris              12 Spencerport           20-10.75    4   
  6 Ngo, Dustin               12 Greece Arcad          20-09.25    3   
  7 Simmons, Armani           12 Greece Athen          20-07.00    2   
  8 Rita, Anthony             12 Hilton                20-06.25    1   
  9 Brown, Dakari             10 Eastridge             20-02.50  
 10 Allen, Fardan             12 Rush-Henriet          20-02.00  
 10 Roundtree, Tyrone         12 Robert Brown          20-02.00  
 12 Carter, Marquis           10 Pittsford Su          20-00.00  
 13 Mendola, Joe              12 Greece Arcad          19-11.00  
 14 Robinson, Justin          10 Fairport              19-10.00  
 15 Clarke, James             11 School Of Th          19-09.75  
 16 Borzillieri, Peter         9 West Seneca           19-07.50  
 17 Mack, Joshua              11 Pittsford Su          19-05.00  
 17 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin              19-05.00  
 19 Campbell, Dilan           11 Rush-Henriet          19-01.00  
 20 Keneally, Jim             11 Pittsford Me          19-00.50  
 21 Leiter, Brandon           10 Webster Thom          18-11.75  
 22 Harrison, Tracey          11 Hilton                18-10.00  
 23 Lewis, Brandon            11 Kendall               18-09.75  
 24 Thide, Jake               12 Irondequoit           18-09.00  
 25 Laidlaw, Jake              9 Geneseo               18-08.50  
 26 Hines, Andrew             11 Sodus Centra          18-02.75  
 27 Siler, Bless              12 Wilson Magne          17-11.75  
 28 Rosario, Eury             11 Fairport              17-11.50  
 29 McGrath, Jonah            10 Penfield              17-08.00  
 30 Apt, Braden               10 Pittsford Me          17-07.00  
 31 Dingwall, Julian          10 Webster Thom          17-05.25  
 32 Frater, Javar             12 Brockport             17-04.00  
 33 Bailey, Ryan              12 Geneseo               17-03.25  
 34 Pitts, Trevon             10 Eastridge             17-02.50  
 35 Marullo, Greg              9 Sodus Centra          17-02.00  
 36 Logan, Tariq              12 Wilson Magne          17-01.25  
 37 Dyson, Gerard             12 Wilson Magne         x17-00.75  
 38 Bittker, Jack             10 Penfield              16-07.00  
 39 Maurino, Jacob             9 West Seneca           16-00.75  
 40 Walker, Devyn             10 Irondequoit           15-10.00  
 41 Sawyer, Will                 North East Colle      15-08.50  
 42 Yanklowski, Damon          9 Brockport             15-03.50  
 43 Colon, Kevin               9 East Rochest          15-00.25  
 44 Chevez, Tyler             11 East Rochest          13-09.00  
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump 4 trials
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Darcy          12 Spencerport           36-11.00   10   
  2 McGahey, Abby             10 Canandaigua           35-05.00    8   
  3 Eckl, Colleen             10 Pittsford Me          34-07.00    6   
  4 Grayson, Jiya             12 Wilson Magne          34-05.00    5   
  5 Lewis, Olivia             11 Churchville-          34-01.00    4   
  6 Barclay, Dasia            11 Greece Olymp          33-04.00    3   
  7 McInnis, Asia             10 Greece Arcad          33-02.00    2   
  8 Handley, Janelle          12 Greece Athen          32-11.75    1   
  9 Harris, Leanna            11 Eastridge             32-05.50  
 10 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo               32-04.75  
 11 Huynh, Lisa               12 Churchville-          32-02.75  
 12 Craven, Jamellah          12 School Of Th          31-11.00  
 13 DeMott, Alyssa            12 Canandaigua           31-10.75  
 14 Broderick, Caitlin        12 Spencerport           31-04.75  
 15 Farina, Victoria          12 Hilton                31-02.25  
 16 Arellano, Tania           12 Kendall               31-02.00  
 17 Beckley, Jordan           12 Eastridge             30-05.75  
 18 Siciliano, Rachel         12 Hilton                30-04.00  
 19 Crane, Alexis              9 Rush-Henriet          30-01.00  
 20 Lakehal Ayat, Zara        11 Fairport              29-11.00  
 21 Pinkard, Ty'sen           11 Wilson Magne          29-06.50  
 21 Ramirez, Ellie            11 Rush-Henriet          29-06.50  
 23 Robinson, Mikaeli         12 Geneseo               29-03.00  
 23 Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield              29-03.00  
 25 Anvelt, Claire            11 Pittsford Su          28-11.00  
 25 Goorman, Elissa           11 Pittsford Su          28-11.00  
 27 Dhaliwal, Amy             10 Greece Olymp          28-09.50  
 28 Straube, Jen              12 Penfield              28-09.00  
 29 Kaplun, Claudia           12 Aquinas Inst          27-02.00  
 30 Hofer, Jessica            11 Kendall               26-11.00  
 -- Alston, Elaina            10 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Zsiros, Alexis             8 West Seneca               FOUL  
 
Event 35  Boys Triple Jump 4 trials
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Reggie           11 Greece Olymp          42-07.00   10   
  2 Carter, Marquis           10 Pittsford Su          42-05.75    8   
  3 Curenton, David           12 Uprep Roches          42-01.00    6   
  4 Welling, Parker           10 West Seneca          J42-01.00    5   
  5 Barry, Alpha              11 Greece Olymp          41-08.50    4   
  6 Young, Chris              12 Spencerport           41-06.50    3   
  7 Frater, Jayon             10 Brockport            J41-06.50    2   
  8 Campbell, Dilan           11 Rush-Henriet          41-03.25    1   
  9 Clarke, James             11 School Of Th          41-02.00  
 10 Butler, Justin            12 Uprep Roches          40-09.00  
 11 Edwards, Lucky            11 Uprep Roches         x40-08.50  
 12 Robinson, Justin          10 Fairport              40-08.25  
 13 Ponder, Zion              10 School Of Th          40-02.00  
 14 Thide, Jake               12 Irondequoit           40-01.50  
 15 Rita, Anthony             12 Hilton                40-01.00  
 16 Ngo, Dustin               12 Greece Arcad          39-09.00  
 17 Jarvis, Elijah            11 Webster Thom          39-05.00  
 18 Dyson, Gerard             12 Wilson Magne          39-02.50  
 19 Siler, Bless              12 Wilson Magne          37-06.50  
 20 Mohammed, Solomon          9 Rush-Henriet          36-10.00  
 21 Dingwall, Julian          10 Webster Thom          36-09.00  
 22 Mix, Devin                11 Geneseo               36-02.00  
 23 Rosario, Eury             11 Fairport              35-11.50  
 23 Maurino, Jacob             9 West Seneca           35-11.50  
 25 McGrath, Jonah            10 Penfield              35-08.50  
 26 Frater, Javar             12 Brockport             35-01.50  
 27 Nolan, Mathew             10 Pittsford Su          34-10.50  
 28 Logan, Tariq              12 Wilson Magne         x34-08.00  
 29 Bittker, Jack             10 Penfield              34-01.25  
 30 Wade, Silas               10 Pittsford Me          34-01.00  
 31 Massey, Amir               9 Uprep Roches         x34-00.00  
 32 Pitts, Trevon             10 Eastridge             31-02.50  
 33 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo               29-11.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Discus Throw 4 trials
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Brianna             9 Brockport               115-02   10   
  2 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo                108-05    8   
  3 Bell, Gabrielle           12 Fairport                 98-11    6   
  4 Messina, Grace            10 Pittsford Su             98-04    5   
  5 Guzman, Alexa             12 Fairport                 97-07    4   
  6 Halmond, Geralyn          12 Brockport                96-03    3   
  7 Hulbert, Leah             11 Rush-Henriet             94-04    2   
  8 Bradley, Krystal          12 Webster Thom            J94-04    1   
  9 Richenberg, Rachel        11 Canandaigua              89-11  
 10 Smith, Nijah              10 Penfield                 86-06  
 10 Murray, Alise             12 West Seneca              86-06  
 12 Brown, Brealle            11 Rush-Henriet             81-07  
 13 Nesmith, Makayla          11 Greece Olymp             80-06  
 14 Foster, Rachel            12 Canandaigua              76-02  
 15 Woods, Kristen            12 Webster Thom             75-00  
 16 Jordan, Carley             9 Spencerport              73-09  
 17 Phillips, Jenna            8 Geneseo                  68-02  
 18 Juskiewicz, Joy           10 Greece Olymp             65-06  
 19 Schaefer, Rachel          10 Pittsford Su             63-10  
 20 Bartel, Alexis            12 Kendall                  63-09  
 21 Shadler, Rachel           12 Irondequoit              63-04  
 22 Kelly, Amber              12 School Of Th             63-00  
 23 Cusack, Brianna           12 Hilton                   62-04  
 24 Hernandez, Jocelyn         9 Churchville-             61-08  
 25 Rock, Rebecca             11 Penfield                 60-02  
 26 Rennoldson, Eimile        12 Pittsford Me             59-06  
 27 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis  12 Churchville-             59-04  
 28 Green, Jamyra             12 Greece Athen             58-07  
 29 Simmons, Jasmine           9 Hilton                   56-07  
 30 Hunt, Shantia             12 School Of Th             56-05  
 31 Austin, Zaria              9 Irondequoit              56-04  
 32 Fluman, Lindsay            9 Pittsford Me             56-02  
 33 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  53-11  
 34 Pierre, Luna              11 Wilson Magne             48-02  
 35 Patt, Kaitlin             10 Spencerport              48-01  
 
Event 37  Boys Discus Throw 4 trials
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr            154-04   10   
  2 Heedram, Keanu            12 Rush-Henriet            151-02    8   
  3 Coene, Thomas             11 Webster Thom            131-04    6   
  4 Fox-Salah, Jack           12 Greece Olymp            129-06    5   
  5 Green, Javonte            12 Greece Arcad            124-07    4   
  6 Shaw, George              11 Geneseo                 124-00    3   
  7 Welkley, Sam              12 Penfield                123-09    2   
  8 Gurman, Vitaly            11 Spencerport             122-02    1   
  9 Brisson, Lucien           12 Spencerport             121-06  
 10 Robinson, Jonathan        12 Brockport               118-04  
 11 Pane, Anthony             12 Brockport               117-05  
 12 Joseph, Brandon           10 Franklin                117-04  
 13 Comden, Cole              11 Hilton                  114-05  
 14 LaRuez, Jason             10 Greece Arcad            113-02  
 15 Macauley, Michael         12 Geneseo                 112-08  
 16 Owten, Anthony            12 Hilton                  112-01  
 17 West, Robert              12 Fairport                107-00  
 18 Davis, Keyon              12 Uprep Roches            106-08  
 19 Harrison, Kyle            11 East Rochest            104-04  
 20 Rambali, Christian        12 Greece Olymp            103-08  
 21 Cox, Jake                 12 Penfield                102-00  
 22 Barkley, Marcellus        12 Robert Brown            101-03  
 23 Cowans, Alec              12 Robert Brown            100-11  
 24 Oakes, Konner             11 Irondequoit             100-02  
 25 Woeller, Ethan            11 Churchville-             99-10  
 26 Dokus, Mike               10 Fairport                 96-08  
 27 Herring, Collin           11 Rush-Henriet             96-00  
 28 Nicodemus, Sam            12 Pittsford Me             95-05  
 29 Onyx, Jethro              11 Irondequoit              93-02  
 30 McHenry, Matt             10 Canandaigua              92-09  
 31 Blahyj, Xavier            10 Webster Thom             92-08  
 32 LaDuca, Matt              11 McQuaid Jesu             92-02  
 33 Mcknight, Rashaad         12 Franklin                 90-07  
 34 Baquero, Alejandro        11 Wilson Magne             89-10  
 35 Polimeni, John            11 Canandaigua              88-03  
 36 Holvey, Brian             12 Pittsford Su             87-05  
 37 Wehner, Tucker            11 Pittsford Su             87-03  
 38 Howe, Tommy               11 McQuaid Jesu             86-07  
 39 Travassos, Martim         12 West Seneca              85-05  
 40 Walker, Fredrick          11 Wilson Magne             81-09  
 41 VanKouwenberg, Jack       10 Sodus Centra             78-06  
 42 Lu, Allen                 11 Aquinas Inst             76-05  
 43 Price, Jonathan           12 Kendall                  73-06  
 44 Hall, Randy                  North East Colle         70-10  
 45 Frazer, Adam               9 West Seneca              70-09  
 46 Clay, Austin              11 Kendall                  70-08  
 47 Yeoumas, Darnell          12 Franklin                x67-02  
 48 Sawyer, Will                 North East Colle         64-07  
 49 Judkins, James               North East Colle        x63-09  
 50 Johnson, Christian        12 Churchville-              0.75  
 
Event 38  Girls Shot Put 4 trials
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richenberg, Rachel        11 Canandaigua           39-00.25   10   
  2 Smith, Megan              12 Brockport             36-08.00    8   
  3 Hulbert, Leah             11 Rush-Henriet          35-00.25    6   
  4 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo              33-03.25    5   
  5 Brown, Brealle            11 Rush-Henriet          33-00.75    4   
  6 Murray, Alise             12 West Seneca           32-10.00    3   
  7 Bradley, Krystal          12 Webster Thom          32-04.00    2   
  8 Bartel, Alexis            12 Kendall               31-00.00    1   
  9 Guzman, Alexa             12 Fairport              30-11.25  
 10 Pierre, Luna              11 Wilson Magne          30-04.50  
 11 Hunt, Shantia             12 School Of Th          30-03.25  
 12 Green, Jamyra             12 Greece Athen          30-00.00  
 13 Bell, Gabrielle           12 Fairport              29-01.25  
 14 Messina, Grace            10 Pittsford Su          28-05.25  
 15 Williams, Deavana         12 Wilson Magne          28-02.00  
 16 Carlson, Sam              12 Webster Thom          27-08.25  
 17 Rock, Rebecca             11 Penfield              27-02.50  
 18 Hernandez, Jocelyn         9 Churchville-          27-00.00  
 19 Barber, Heather           12 Harley-Allen          26-09.50  
 20 Renna, Michaela           12 Churchville-          25-07.25  
 21 Wilson, Tori              12 Canandaigua           25-05.00  
 22 Resto, Andrea             11 School Of Th          25-03.00  
 23 Kante, Rama               11 Greece Olymp          24-11.50  
 23 Rennoldson, Eimile        12 Pittsford Me          24-11.50  
 25 Schaefer, Rachel          10 Pittsford Su          24-02.50  
 26 Shadler, Rachel           12 Irondequoit           23-07.25  
 27 Jordan, Carley             9 Spencerport           23-07.00  
 28 Fluman, Lindsay            9 Pittsford Me          23-00.00  
 29 Simmons, Jasmine           9 Hilton                22-10.75  
 30 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo               22-10.25  
 31 Neu, Jessica              10 Hilton                22-06.75  
 32 Austin, Zaria              9 Irondequoit           22-05.00  
 33 Krolczyk, Mia             10 Spencerport           20-06.00  
 -- Nesmith, Makayla          11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put 4 trials
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr          50-07.00   10   
  2 Shaw, George              11 Geneseo               50-02.00    8   
  3 Fox-Salah, Jack           12 Greece Olymp          46-07.25    6   
  4 Schreiner, Kyle           10 Fairport              44-03.25    5   
  5 Edwards, Syrano           12 Hilton                42-11.50    4   
  6 Robinson, Jonathan        12 Brockport             42-08.00    3   
  7 LaRuez, Jason             10 Greece Arcad          42-06.00    2   
  8 Gurman, Vitaly            11 Spencerport           42-01.00    1   
  9 Clark, Chris              12 St. Joes              41-05.75  
 10 Pane, Anthony             12 Brockport             40-10.50  
 11 Owten, Anthony            12 Hilton                40-10.00  
 12 Joseph, Brandon           10 Franklin              40-08.50  
 13 Davis, Keyon              12 Uprep Roches          40-04.25  
 14 Heedram, Keanu            12 Rush-Henriet          40-03.00  
 15 Harrison, Kyle            11 East Rochest          39-09.50  
 16 Brisson, Lucien           12 Spencerport           39-09.00  
 17 Goldberg, Casey           12 Brighton              39-03.75  
 18 Sawyer, Will                 North East Colle      39-02.50  
 19 Welkley, Sam              12 Penfield              38-08.50  
 20 Green, Javonte            12 Greece Arcad          38-05.50  
 21 Chevez, Tyler             11 East Rochest          38-00.00  
 22 Craig, Regan              10 Irondequoit           37-08.50  
 23 Burns, Timothy            11 Churchville-          37-07.75  
 24 Coene, Thomas             11 Webster Thom          37-06.00  
 25 Meeks, Ernest             11 Greece Olymp          37-00.75  
 26 Oakes, Konner             11 Irondequoit           36-01.25  
 27 Thompson, Mike            11 Canandaigua           36-00.00  
 28 Bittel, Ryan              10 Canandaigua           35-00.00  
 29 Edwards, Lucky            11 Uprep Roches          34-04.00  
 30 Travassos, Martim         12 West Seneca           33-10.75  
 31 Cunningham, Andrew        10 Pittsford Su          33-05.25  
 32 Robinson, Keyshaun        11 Franklin              33-00.00  
 33 Anglum, Josh              12 Penfield              32-05.25  
 34 Newcomer, Connor          12 Pittsford Su          32-04.25  
 35 Hyman, William            10 Webster Thom          32-03.50  
 36 Nicodemus, Sam            12 Pittsford Me          32-01.50  
 37 Chapman, Bryce            12 Geneseo               31-11.25  
 38 Lu, Allen                 11 Aquinas Inst          31-07.50  
 39 Saiff, Patrick            12 Sodus Centra          31-03.50  
 40 Herring, Collin           11 Rush-Henriet          30-09.25  
 41 Baquero, Alejandro        11 Wilson Magne          29-07.25  
 42 Hall, Randy                  North East Colle      27-02.50  
 43 Frazer, Adam               9 West Seneca           26-09.50  
 44 LaDuca, Matt              11 McQuaid Jesu          26-04.50  
 45 Judkins, James               North East Colle     x26-02.00  
 46 Johnson, Christian        12 Churchville-          26-00.25  
 47 Griffin, Shakur           11 Wilson Magne          25-08.00  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 38 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             188        2) Pittsford Mendon          113   
    3) Greece Olympia              99        4) Penfield                   96   
    5) Webster Thomas              87        6) Hilton                     83.25
    7) Fairport                    75.25     8) Canandaigua                61   
    9) Greece Arcadia              51        9) Wilson Magnet              51   
   11) Churchville-Chili           48       12) West Seneca West           47   
   13) Brockport                   44.50    14) Pittsford Sutherland       42.25
   15) McQuaid Jesuit              41       16) Geneseo                    38   
   17) Victor Central              37       18) Spencerport                34   
   19) Greece Athena               31.25    20) St. Joes                   28   
   21) UPrep Rochester             22       22) Eastridge                  21.50
   23) School Of The Arts          21       24) Robert Brown               17   
   25) Franklin                    16       25) East Rochester             16   
   27) Brighton                    15       28) Waterloo                   14   
   29) Harley-Allendale-Col        10       29) Aquinas Institute          10   
   31) Irondequoit                  9       32) Wayland-Cohocton            6   
   33) Sodus Central                4       33) North East College Prep     4   
   35) Kendall                      1