Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2015 05:02 PM
                           Roch City AC - 5/20/2015                            
                            St. John Fisher College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Smith              8 World of Inq             13.23   4  10   
  2 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne             13.24   4   8   
  3 Brittani Campbell         10 Edison Tech              13.25   4   6   
  4 Nazjahe Boswell            9 World of Inq             13.26   4   4   
  5 Ky'Hanti Smith-Brown       9 School Of Th             13.36   4   2   
  6 Jamellah Craven           12 School Of Th             13.40   4   1   
  7 Sherica Anderson          10 East Hs-Roch             13.43   4 
  8 Nyasia Roby               10 Edison Tech              13.57   3 
  9 Deshiah Sinclair          10 Edison Tech              13.62   3 
 10 Jode Solomon              11 Wilson Magne             13.71   4 
 11 Vanessa Davis             12 World of Inq             13.80   3 
 12 Brianna Jones             11 Franklin                 14.19   3 
 13 Shantel Woodhouse         12 Edison Tech              14.23   3 
 14 Hajah Fisher              12 School Of Th             14.32   3 
 15 Tierra White               9 Edison Tech              14.53   2  14.527
 16 Malikya Russell            8 School Of Th             14.53   3  14.530
 17 Najai Weaver               8 Edison Tech              15.02   2 
 18 Tazjae Rutledge            9 East Hs-Roch             15.03   2 
 19 Elyse Spencer              8 School Of Th             15.05   2 
 20 Montrael Singletary       10 School Of Th             15.74   1 
 21 Michele Wright            11 School Of Th             16.85   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Smith              8 World of Inq             26.83   3  10   
  2 Nazjahe Boswell            9 World of Inq             26.89   3   8   
  3 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th             26.91   3   6   
  4 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne             27.21   3   4   
  5 Brittani Campbell         10 Edison Tech              27.54   2   2   
  6 Sherica Anderson          10 East Hs-Roch             27.69   3   1   
  7 Jode Solomon              11 Wilson Magne             28.15   3 
  8 Ericka Hayes              12 East Hs-Roch             28.50   2 
  9 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 School Of Th             28.94   3 
 10 Deshiah Sinclair          10 Edison Tech              29.69   2 
 11 Hajah Fisher              12 School Of Th             29.70   1 
 12 Arieana Rounds            11 Franklin                 30.75   1 
 13 Malikya Russell            8 School Of Th             30.91   1 
 14 Nyasia Roby               10 Edison Tech              30.96   2 
 15 Juanna Mason               9 Edison Tech              31.24   2 
 16 Montrael Singletary       10 School Of Th             33.18   1 
 17 Elyse Spencer              8 School Of Th             33.83   1 
 18 Michele Wright            11 School Of Th             37.27   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sherica Anderson          10 East Hs-Roch           1:02.17   2  10   
  2 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th           1:02.66   2   8   
  3 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne           1:04.40   2   6   
  4 Kisha Baker               11 Franklin               1:06.85   2   4   
  5 Carla Thomas              10 East Hs-Roch           1:07.09   1   2   
  6 Aeriana Porchea           12 East Hs-Roch           1:07.24   2   1   
  7 Niara Daniels              9 Franklin               1:07.50   1 
  8 Colimah Richards          10 Edison Tech            1:07.54   1 
  9 Charline Ruiz             10 World of Inq           1:07.62   1 
 10 Diamani Madden            11 Edison Tech            1:07.81   1 
 11 Fairis Freeman             7 World of Inq           1:09.88   2 
 12 Juanna Mason               9 Edison Tech            1:10.75   1 
 13 Dezhona Wilson            11 Edison Tech            1:16.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mia Walker                12 Franklin               2:44.81   10   
  2 Carina Giannini            9 School Of Th           2:50.21    8   
  3 Alaysia Henderson         10 World of Inq           2:53.66    6   
  4 Niara Daniels              9 Franklin               3:00.63    4   
  5 Tazjae Rutledge            9 East Hs-Roch           3:04.69    2   
  6 India Munson              10 East Hs-Roch           3:10.49    1   
  7 Carla Thomas              10 East Hs-Roch           3:13.83  
  8 Sara Rule                  9 School Of Th           3:15.72  
  9 Colimah Richards          10 Edison Tech            3:26.08  
 10 Diamani Madden            11 Edison Tech            3:33.09  
 11 Malikya Russell            8 School Of Th           3:39.32  
 12 Miracle Reese              9 East Hs-Roch           3:52.55  
 13 Michele Wright            11 School Of Th           3:53.59  
 14 Binti Mohammed            10 East Hs-Roch           4:21.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carina Giannini            9 School Of Th           5:52.77   10   
  2 Hilary Wilmont             7 World of Inq           6:20.47    8   
  3 Janiece Browne             7 World of Inq           6:46.02    6   
  4 Sara Rule                  9 School Of Th           6:51.71    4   
  5 India Munson              10 East Hs-Roch           7:08.69    2   
  6 Daihlia Beckford          11 East Hs-Roch           7:11.25    1   
  7 Eeah Jose                 12 Edison Tech            7:26.01  
  8 Simone Murray             11 Edison Tech            7:28.38  
  9 Carla Thomas              10 East Hs-Roch           7:31.31  
 10 Tyra Williams             12 Edison Tech            7:37.75  
 11 Zy'erra Harris            11 School Of Th           7:45.24  
 12 Binti Mohammed            10 East Hs-Roch           8:34.75  
 13 Donoiya Brown              9 Edison Tech            8:43.27  
 14 Miracle Reese              9 East Hs-Roch          10:13.76  
 15 Shayla Brown               9 School Of Th          11:15.07  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carina Giannini            9 School Of Th          13:58.68   10   
  2 Eeah Jose                 12 Edison Tech           15:24.57    8   
  3 Sara Rule                  9 School Of Th          15:46.79    6   
  4 Tyra Williams             12 Edison Tech           16:36.87    4   
  5 Simone Murray             11 Edison Tech           16:54.40    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timieya Guilford          12 School Of Th             17.53   2  10   
  2 Chanel Odum               10 School Of Th             17.83   2   8   
  3 Ericka Hayes              12 East Hs-Roch             18.43   2   6   
  4 Tionna Watson             11 Edison Tech              19.13   2   4   
  5 Shakara Height             9 Edison Tech              19.69   2   2   
  6 Imani Obieke              11 Edison Tech              20.06   2   1   
  7 Wilchelys Orsorio          9 Edison Tech              20.12   1 
  8 Nyaiyah White             11 Edison Tech              20.98   1 
  9 Shadia Ingram             10 Wilson Magne             21.13   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timieya Guilford          12 School Of Th           1:11.19   2  10   
  2 Aeriana Porchea           12 East Hs-Roch           1:14.01   2   8   
  3 Kisha Baker               11 Franklin               1:17.04   2   6   
  4 Nyaiyah White             11 Edison Tech            1:22.48   1   4   
  5 Tionna Watson             11 Edison Tech            1:25.25   2   2   
  6 Shakara Height             9 Edison Tech            1:25.69   1   1   
  7 Wilchelys Orsorio          9 Edison Tech            1:31.00   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hajah Fisher              12 School Of Th          10:39.12   10   
  2 Eeah Jose                 12 Edison Tech           10:54.86    8   
  3 Elyse Spencer              8 School Of Th          11:11.80    6   
  4 Tyra Williams             12 Edison Tech           11:23.12    4   
  5 Simone Murray             11 Edison Tech           11:48.45    2   
  6 Zy'erra Harris            11 School Of Th          12:19.66    1   
  7 Piper Van Kerkhove         9 School Of Th          13:13.19  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                    51.64   10   
  2 Edison Tech                                           51.70    8   
  3 Wilson Magnet                                         51.83    6   
  4 World of Inquiry                                      52.23    4   
  5 East Hs-Roch                                          53.83    2   
 -- Franklin                                                 DQ   zone 1-2
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                  4:29.65   10   
  2 World of Inquiry                                    4:35.93    8   
  3 Edison Tech                                         4:49.88    6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry                                   11:34.82   10   
  2 Franklin                                           11:35.23    8   
  3 School Of The Arts                                 13:17.99    6   
  4 Edison Tech                                        13:41.63    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aeriana Porchea           12 East Hs-Roch           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Timieya Guilford          12 School Of Th           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          J4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Ericka Hayes              12 East Hs-Roch           4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  4 Mia Walker                12 Franklin               4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  6 Shonice Hill              12 Edison Tech            4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  7 Dajah Barnett-Latta        7 World of Inq          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Dajona Jackson            10 Edison Tech            4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Najai Weaver               8 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          16-07.25      5.06m  10   
  2 Shana Spinks              10 School Of Th          15-06.50      4.73m   8   
  3 Clarissa Henry            12 School Of Th          15-02.00      4.62m   6   
  4 Imani Obieke              11 Edison Tech          J15-02.00      4.62m   4   
  5 Ty'sen Pinkard            11 Wilson Magne          13-11.50      4.25m   2   
  6 Vanessa Davis             12 World of Inq         J13-11.50      4.25m   1   
  7 Jamellah Craven           12 School Of Th          13-00.50      3.97m 
  8 Chanel Odum               10 School Of Th          12-10.75      3.93m 
  9 Daihlia Beckford          11 East Hs-Roch          12-04.50      3.77m 
 10 Nyaiyah White             11 Edison Tech           12-03.75      3.75m 
 11 Eyland Marxey              9 World of Inq          11-09.00      3.58m 
 12 Carla Thomas              10 East Hs-Roch          11-08.75      3.57m 
 13 Tionna Watson             11 Edison Tech           11-08.50      3.56m 
 14 Miracle Reese              9 East Hs-Roch          11-06.50      3.51m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          35-08.00     10.87m  10   
  2 Imani Obieke              11 Edison Tech           31-10.00      9.70m   8   
  3 Ty'sen Pinkard            11 Wilson Magne          30-08.00      9.34m   6   
  4 Jamellah Craven           12 School Of Th          29-09.00      9.06m   4   
  5 Tionna Watson             11 Edison Tech           29-01.50      8.87m   2   
  6 Nyaiyah White             11 Edison Tech           27-07.25      8.41m   1   
  7 Daihlia Beckford          11 East Hs-Roch          25-07.75      7.81m 
 -- Tierra White               9 Edison Tech               FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago              12 East Hs-Roch          33-07.50     10.24m  10   
  2 Shantia Hunt              12 School Of Th          30-02.00      9.19m   8   
  3 Mone Rodgers              12 School Of Th          29-11.50      9.13m   6   
  4 Luna Pierre               11 Wilson Magne          29-10.00      9.09m   4   
  5 Shonice Hill              12 Edison Tech           29-05.00      8.96m   2   
  6 Deavana Williams          12 Wilson Magne          26-08.00      8.12m   1   
  7 Andrea Resto              11 School Of Th          24-02.00      7.36m 
  8 Carena Sanchez             9 Franklin              23-02.00      7.06m 
  9 Raven Johnson             12 World of Inq          23-01.00      7.03m 
 10 Breanna Adams              9 World of Inq          22-11.00      6.98m 
 11 Amber Kelly               12 School Of Th          22-10.00      6.95m 
 12 Keanna Adams               9 World of Inq          22-00.50      6.71m 
 13 Shayla Brown               9 School Of Th          21-09.00      6.62m 
 14 Asyaa Davis               10 Wilson Magne          21-07.00      6.57m 
 14 Tatyana Scott             12 East Hs-Roch          21-07.00      6.57m 
 16 Payton Manor-Howard       11 Franklin              21-05.00      6.52m 
 17 Nia Bowman                10 Franklin              19-03.00      5.86m 
 18 Kayonnah Singletary        9 East Hs-Roch          18-11.00      5.76m 
 19 Ayana Welch                9 Edison Tech           18-00.00      5.48m 
 20 Shantel Woodhouse         12 Edison Tech           17-01.00      5.20m 
 21 Mellissa Bush             10 Franklin              14-10.00      4.52m 
 21 Cyann Weaver              12 East Hs-Roch          14-10.00      4.52m 
 23 Jolene Mckinley            9 Franklin              14-00.50      4.27m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago              12 East Hs-Roch             96-08     29.46m  10   
  2 Deavana Williams          12 Wilson Magne             82-05     25.12m   8   
  3 Luna Pierre               11 Wilson Magne             74-06     22.70m   6   
  4 Carena Sanchez             9 Franklin                 73-03     22.32m   4   
  5 Mone Rodgers              12 School Of Th             69-06     21.18m   2   
  6 Amber Kelly               12 School Of Th             64-05     19.63m   1   
  7 Shonice Hill              12 Edison Tech              63-11     19.48m 
  8 Shantia Hunt              12 School Of Th             63-03     19.27m 
  9 Raven Johnson             12 World of Inq             60-06     18.44m 
 10 Asyaa Davis               10 Wilson Magne             58-03     17.75m 
 11 Payton Manor-Howard       11 Franklin                 57-10     17.62m 
 12 Tyra Williams             12 Edison Tech              54-10     16.71m 
 13 Kayonnah Singletary        9 East Hs-Roch             54-04     16.56m 
 14 Tatyana Scott             12 East Hs-Roch             53-10     16.40m 
 15 Breanna Adams              9 World of Inq             53-09     16.38m 
 16 Shayla Brown               9 School Of Th             49-06     15.08m 
 17 Nia Bowman                10 Franklin                 49-04     15.03m 
 18 Keanna Adams               9 World of Inq             48-03     14.70m 
 19 Ayana Welch                9 Edison Tech              41-01     12.52m 
 20 Jolene Mckinley            9 Franklin                 38-04     11.68m 
 21 Cyann Weaver              12 East Hs-Roch             34-10     10.61m 
 22 Mellissa Bush             10 Franklin                 27-03      8.30m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 8 School Of Th           3:25.22     167
  2 Tiara Downs               10 Franklin               3:28.08     149
  3 Alexis Thompson           11 Franklin               3:52.97      34
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 8 School Of Th             21.16     213
  2 Tiara Downs               10 Franklin                 21.21     210
  3 Alexis Thompson           11 Franklin                 28.06  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 8 School Of Th             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  2 Alexis Thompson           11 Franklin                 0.99m    3-03.00    133
  3 Tiara Downs               10 Franklin                 0.94m    3-01.00     97
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 8 School Of Th             4.18m   13-08.75    350
  2 Alexis Thompson           11 Franklin                 3.36m   11-00.25    172
  3 Tiara Downs               10 Franklin                 3.21m   10-06.50    144
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 8 School Of Th             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  2 Tiara Downs               10 Franklin                 6.20m   20-04.25    284
  3 Alexis Thompson           11 Franklin                 5.22m   17-01.50    222
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 8 School Of Th              1508   10   
  2 Tiara Downs               10 Franklin                   884    8   
  3 Alexis Thompson           11 Franklin                   561    6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne             11.19   4  10   
  2 Noah Williams             10 McQuaid Jesu             11.29   4   8   
  3 Amari Lawrence            12 McQuaid Jesu             11.42   4   6   
  4 Breon Johnson             12 Ne/Nw Coll P             11.49   4   4   
  5 Branden Albritton         12 Franklin                 11.56   4   2   
  6 Howard Dacosta            12 Edison Tech              11.71   4   1   
  7 Raheem Gayden             11 East Hs-Roch             11.86   4 
  8 Marrai Miller             11 World of Inq             11.98   3 
  9 Mathew Nix                11 Ne/Nw Coll P             11.99   3 
 10 Carlos Diana              12 Franklin                 12.09   2 
 11 Tyshun Brooks             12 Wilson Magne             12.31   3 
 12 Akim Torres               10 Franklin                 12.38   2 
 13 Shaumel Wyatt             11 East Hs-Roch             12.50   3 
 14 Sean Frisch               10 Franklin                 12.59   2 
 15 Amari Washington          12 East Hs-Roch             12.71   2 
 16 Taz Hardy                 10 World of Inq             12.72   3 
 17 Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th             12.75   2 
 18 Jared Rodriguez           10 World of Inq             12.77   3 
 19 Patrick De La Cruz        10 McQuaid Jesu             12.89   1 
 20 Taariq Cleveland          12 World of Inq             12.94   1 
 21 Tyreke Walker             12 Wilson Magne             12.95   1 
 22 Jonah Temple               9 McQuaid Jesu             13.16   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne             22.74   4  10   
  2 Amari Lawrence            12 McQuaid Jesu             23.15   4   8   
  3 Breon Johnson             12 Ne/Nw Coll P             23.42   4   6   
  4 Howard Dacosta            12 Edison Tech              23.91   3   4   
  5 Christian Rivera          12 Franklin                 23.96   3   2   
  6 Tyshun Brooks             12 Wilson Magne             23.98   3   1   
  7 Kyrren Love               11 Charlotte/Le             24.37   4 
  8 Mathew Nix                11 Ne/Nw Coll P             24.44   4 
  9 Marrai Miller             11 World of Inq             24.86   3 
 10 Carlos Diana              12 Franklin                 25.12   2 
 11 Jared Rodriguez           10 World of Inq             25.49   2 
 12 Trevor Baker              12 East Hs-Roch             25.50   2 
 13 Akim Torres               10 Franklin                 25.91   2 
 14 William Bergeman          10 McQuaid Jesu             26.15   2 
 15 Alfred Wilson             10 East Hs-Roch             26.51   1 
 16 Sean Frisch               10 Franklin                 26.78   2 
 17 Jonah Temple               9 McQuaid Jesu             26.80   1 
 18 Mark Mills                10 McQuaid Jesu             27.68   2 
 19 Dustin Coha                9 McQuaid Jesu             27.74   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             10 McQuaid Jesu             50.91   2  10   
  2 Josh Murray               11 Edison Tech              51.38   2   8   
  3 Jaquil Baxter              9 Edison Tech              52.46   2   6   
  4 Starr Metales             12 Edison Tech              52.63   2   4   
  5 Kyrren Love               11 Charlotte/Le             53.62   2   2   
  6 Abdul Conteh              12 East Hs-Roch             54.03   2   1   
  7 Lloyd Davis               11 World of Inq             54.25   2 
  8 Tommy Howe                11 McQuaid Jesu             55.28   1 
  9 Kesean Haten              11 Wilson Magne             55.38   1 
 10 Tyler Drake               12 Ne/Nw Coll P             57.09   2 
 11 John Steele               10 McQuaid Jesu             57.30   1 
 12 Hobart Williamson         10 McQuaid Jesu             58.02   1 
 13 Deion McFadden            12 Franklin               1:02.56   1 
 14 Mark Mills                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:05.00   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Brien                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:05.02   10   
  2 Nick Caterisano           10 McQuaid Jesu           2:07.95    8   
  3 Tommy Alvermann           10 McQuaid Jesu           2:10.46    6   
  4 Antjuan Scott             12 World of Inq           2:14.43    4   
  5 Xavier Anderson           11 World of Inq           2:15.20    2   
  6 John Scherer              10 McQuaid Jesu           2:18.89    1   
  7 Tyler Drake               12 Ne/Nw Coll P           2:21.68  
  8 Kesean Haten              11 Wilson Magne           2:21.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Ciolkowski           12 McQuaid Jesu           4:38.63   10   
  2 Matt Brien                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.52    8   
  3 Ryshig Scott-Thompson     10 Wilson Magne           4:58.31    6   
  4 Mark DiPasquale           11 McQuaid Jesu           5:01.85    4   
  5 Jared Carl                10 McQuaid Jesu           5:15.38    2   
  6 Cedric St. Louis           8 World of Inq           5:17.84    1   
  7 Kalin Dunniehigh           9 East Hs-Roch           5:32.52  
  8 Shameeq Willis            11 World of Inq           5:37.58  
  9 Kyle Rosenthal            10 McQuaid Jesu           5:37.81  
 10 Emmanuel Pimentel         10 World of Inq           5:45.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Brien                12 McQuaid Jesu          10:07.49   10   
  2 Donny Glavin              11 McQuaid Jesu          10:09.81    8   
  3 Tommy Alvermann           10 McQuaid Jesu          10:40.05    6   
  4 Aidan Blake               10 McQuaid Jesu          10:44.95    4   
  5 Mark DiPasquale           11 McQuaid Jesu          10:48.91    2   
  6 Joe Doerr                 10 McQuaid Jesu          11:17.10    1   
  7 Jared Carl                10 McQuaid Jesu          11:17.79  
  8 Cedric St. Louis           8 World of Inq          11:29.05  
  9 Ian Campbell              10 McQuaid Jesu          11:43.56  
 10 Nate Brunacini             9 McQuaid Jesu          12:03.68  
 11 Shameeq Willis            11 World of Inq          12:18.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne             15.34   10   
  2 Atiba McLaren             11 McQuaid Jesu             15.94    8   
  3 Tyrone Roundtree          12 Edison Tech              16.08    6   
  4 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin                 16.27    4   
  5 Dakota Podlaski            8 East Hs-Roch             22.79    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atiba McLaren             11 McQuaid Jesu             58.89   10   
  2 Abdul Conteh              12 East Hs-Roch             59.35    8   
  3 Michael Thomas            11 Charlotte/Le           1:06.30    6   
  4 Shaquan Parker            10 Franklin               1:06.52    4   
  5 Marcus Fuentes            11 Charlotte/Le           1:09.24    2   
  6 Rashad Brown              12 East Hs-Roch           1:11.02    1   
 -- Josh Murray               11 Edison Tech                 DQ   push hurdle
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tommy Alvermann           10 McQuaid Jesu          10:34.26   10   
  2 John Scherer              10 McQuaid Jesu          10:50.30    8   
  3 Aidan Blake               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:27.73    6   
  4 Joe Doerr                 10 McQuaid Jesu          11:30.64    4   
  5 Jared Carl                10 McQuaid Jesu          11:56.80    2   
  6 Kyle Rosenthal            10 McQuaid Jesu          12:44.67    1   
  7 Latroy Pate               10 Edison Tech           13:34.80  
  8 Kameron Miles              8 East Hs-Roch          16:25.97  
  9 Dakota Podlaski            8 East Hs-Roch          16:57.49  
 10 Nathaniel Grayson         10 Edison Tech           17:41.06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                        43.40   10   
  2 Franklin                                              44.60    8   
  3 Edison Tech                                           44.85    6   
  4 East Hs-Roch                                          46.40    4   
  5 Wilson Magnet                                         46.46    2   
  6 World of Inquiry                                      46.84    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:24.34   10   
       1:43.174 (1:43.174)          2:33.829 (50.656)          3:24.333 (50.504)
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:31.61    8   
  3 Charlotte/Lead HS                                   3:41.71    6   
  4 World of Inquiry                                    3:45.87    4   
  5 Franklin                                            3:48.31    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:28.62   10   
       2:11.137 (2:11.137)        4:17.822 (2:06.685)        6:21.537 (2:03.715)
       8:28.614 (2:07.078)
  2 World of Inquiry                                    8:55.77    8   
       2:09.280 (2:09.280)        4:20.001 (2:10.721)        6:40.079 (2:20.079)
       8:55.765 (2:15.686)
  3 Edison Tech                                         9:50.17    6   
       2:07.202 (2:07.202)        4:30.536 (2:23.334)        6:56.159 (2:25.624)
       9:50.161 (2:54.003)
  4 Franklin                                            9:54.55    4   
       2:23.498 (2:23.498)        4:55.221 (2:31.723)        7:37.730 (2:42.510)
       9:54.547 (2:16.817)
  5 East Hs-Roch                                       11:04.30    2   
       2:47.034 (2:47.034)        5:51.200 (3:04.166)        8:30.163 (2:38.963)
      11:04.295 (2:34.133)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robert Quist              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-09.00      1.75m  10   
  2 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin               5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Isiah Shepard             11 World of Inq           5-07.00      1.70m   6   
  4 Tyrone Roundtree          12 Edison Tech           J5-07.00      1.70m   4   
  5 Gerard Dyson              12 Wilson Magne          J5-07.00      1.70m   2   
  6 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Dustin Coha                9 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Christopher Maldonado     12 East Hs-Roch          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Bergeman          10 McQuaid Jesu           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Joseph Farnsworth         11 McQuaid Jesu           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
 -- Mack Williamson           10 McQuaid Jesu                NH            
 -- Kevin Farnand             11 McQuaid Jesu                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyrone Roundtree          12 Edison Tech           20-01.00      6.12m  10   
  2 Latif Dillahunt           11 Franklin              19-10.00      6.04m   8   
  3 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin              19-06.00      5.94m   6   
  4 Tariq Logan               12 Wilson Magne          18-05.00      5.61m   4   
  5 Taz Hardy                 10 World of Inq          18-04.50      5.60m   2   
  6 James Clarke              11 School Of Th          18-02.50      5.54m   1   
  7 Gerard Dyson              12 Wilson Magne          18-01.00      5.51m 
  8 Anthony Felton            12 Edison Tech           17-10.50      5.44m 
  9 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          17-02.00      5.23m 
 10 Bless Siler               12 Wilson Magne          17-01.00      5.20m 
 11 Javon Jackson             10 East Hs-Roch          17-00.00      5.18m 
 12 Juan Laporte Jr.          10 World of Inq          15-06.00      4.72m 
 13 Davon Kearney             10 East Hs-Roch          14-11.50      4.55m 
 14 Kameron Miles              8 East Hs-Roch          14-08.50      4.48m 
 15 Dakota Podlaski            8 East Hs-Roch          13-07.00      4.14m 
 -- Raequan Johnson           11 Edison Tech               FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyrone Roundtree          12 Edison Tech           41-05.75     12.64m  10   
  2 Gerard Dyson              12 Wilson Magne          40-10.00     12.44m   8   
  3 James Clarke              11 School Of Th          40-08.25     12.40m   6   
  4 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          40-04.50     12.30m   4   
  5 Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th          38-09.50     11.82m   2   
  6 Anthony Felton            12 Edison Tech           38-01.00     11.60m   1   
  7 Davion Hanks              12 Edison Tech           37-11.00     11.55m 
  8 Taz Hardy                 10 World of Inq          37-03.50     11.36m 
  9 Bless Siler               12 Wilson Magne          37-01.00     11.30m 
 10 Javon Jackson             10 East Hs-Roch          35-00.00     10.66m 
 11 Juan Laporte Jr.          10 World of Inq          33-06.00     10.21m 
 -- Tariq Logan               12 Wilson Magne              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alec Cowans               12 Edison Tech           42-03.50     12.89m  10   
  2 Cameron Cintron           10 World of Inq          39-03.50     11.97m   8   
  3 Leander Blue              10 World of Inq          39-01.00     11.91m   6   
  4 Marcellus Barkley         12 Edison Tech           36-09.00     11.20m   4   
  5 Brandon Joseph            10 Franklin              35-07.00     10.84m   2   
  6 jerry townsend            11 Edison Tech           33-02.00     10.10m   1   
  7 Jyreise Tisdale           11 East Hs-Roch          31-08.00      9.65m 
  8 Keyshaun Robinson         11 Franklin              31-02.00      9.49m 
  8 Rashaad Mcknight          12 Franklin              31-02.00      9.49m 
 10 Jordan Young              11 Edison Tech           30-07.00      9.32m 
 11 Michael Ramsey            12 East Hs-Roch          29-07.00      9.01m 
 12 Donovan Brown             10 World of Inq          29-06.00      8.99m 
 13 Cristhian Montero         11 East Hs-Roch          29-03.00      8.91m 
 14 Jarell Green              10 World of Inq          28-09.50      8.77m 
 15 Davis Henry               10 World of Inq          27-08.50      8.44m 
 16 James Judkins             10 Ne/Nw Coll P          27-06.00      8.38m 
 17 Matt LaDuca               11 McQuaid Jesu          26-01.00      7.95m 
 18 Connor Hester             10 McQuaid Jesu          24-07.00      7.49m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Joseph            10 Franklin                127-08     38.91m  10   
  2 Marcellus Barkley         12 Edison Tech             117-00     35.66m   8   
  3 Alec Cowans               12 Edison Tech             106-07     32.48m   6   
  4 jerry townsend            11 Edison Tech             102-04     31.19m   4   
  5 Tommy Howe                11 McQuaid Jesu             97-06     29.71m   2   
  6 Matt LaDuca               11 McQuaid Jesu             97-02     29.61m   1   
  7 Rashaad Mcknight          12 Franklin                 94-03     28.72m 
  8 Jyreise Tisdale           11 East Hs-Roch             92-07     28.21m 
  9 James Judkins             10 Ne/Nw Coll P             82-07     25.17m 
 10 Darnell Yeoumas           12 Franklin                 78-00     23.77m 
 11 Cristhian Montero         11 East Hs-Roch             77-07     23.64m 
 12 Leander Blue              10 World of Inq             77-05     23.59m 
 13 Cameron Cintron           10 World of Inq             76-11     23.44m 
 14 Connor Hester             10 McQuaid Jesu             72-06     22.09m 
 15 Donovan Brown             10 World of Inq             69-09     21.25m 
 16 Jarell Green              10 World of Inq             67-00     20.42m 
 17 Davis Henry               10 World of Inq             59-05     18.11m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu           5:03.56     539
  2 Jakevius Sims             12 Edison Tech            5:35.56     372
  3 J'Quan Owens              10 Franklin               5:40.39     350
  4 Shaquille Williams        10 Franklin               5:43.19     337
  5 Daequan Holloway          12 Franklin               5:50.58     304
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             18.53     474
  2 J'Quan Owens              10 Franklin                 18.63     465
  3 Shaquille Williams        10 Franklin                 20.39     319
  4 Jakevius Sims             12 Edison Tech              20.58     305
  5 Daequan Holloway          12 Franklin                 22.31     190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jakevius Sims             12 Edison Tech              1.59m    5-02.50    457
  1 Daequan Holloway          12 Franklin                 1.59m    5-02.50    457
  3 Shaquille Williams        10 Franklin                 1.49m    4-10.50    381
  4 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             1.44m    4-08.75    345
  5 J'Quan Owens              10 Franklin                 1.29m    4-02.75    244
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jakevius Sims             12 Edison Tech              5.14m   16-10.50    409
  2 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             4.98m   16-04.25    378
  3 J'Quan Owens              10 Franklin                 4.79m   15-08.75    343
  4 Daequan Holloway          12 Franklin                 4.70m   15-05.00    326
  5 Shaquille Williams        10 Franklin                 4.13m   13-06.75    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daequan Holloway          12 Franklin                 9.59m   31-05.75    461
  2 Jakevius Sims             12 Edison Tech              9.43m   30-11.25    451
  3 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             8.90m   29-02.50    420
  4 Shaquille Williams        10 Franklin                 8.02m   26-03.75    367
  5 J'Quan Owens              10 Franklin                 7.05m   23-01.75    310
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu              2156   10   
  2 Jakevius Sims             12 Edison Tech               1994    8   
  3 Daequan Holloway          12 Franklin                  1738    6   
  4 J'Quan Owens              10 Franklin                  1712    4   
  5 Shaquille Williams        10 Franklin                  1631    2