Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2015 10:05 PM
                          Monroe_JV_Boys - 5/21/2015                           
                                  Gates-Chili                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Derrick Rogers               Gates-Chili              11.93  21  10   
  2 Andrew Mruczek               Batavia                  12.15  20   8   
  3 Anthony Brinson              Rush-Henriet             12.20  19   6   
  4 Nathan Zariczny              Penfield                 12.22  21   5   
  5 Anthony Sansone              Hilton                   12.32  21   4    12.313
  6 Hughan Reid                  Webster Thom             12.32  19   3    12.318
  7 Aaron Spencer                Rush-Henriet             12.32  21   2    12.319
  8 Cole Norris                  Greece Arcad             12.38  20   1   
  9 Matt Longfellow              Churchville-             12.39  19 
 10 Joshua McCleary              Greece Olymp             12.44  19 
 11 Adam Greenstein              Pittsford Me             12.45  20 
 12 James Hu                     Brighton                 12.46  17 
 13 Noah Mendell                 Hilton                   12.49  15 
 14 Brandon Langley              Webster Thom             12.51  16 
 15 Eric Davis                   Batavia                  12.53  21 
 16 Sullivan Badger              Canandaigua              12.54  17 
 17 Jevontae Leslie              Greece Athen             12.58  20 
 18 AJ Clifford                  Canandaigua              12.62  18 
 19 Stephen Beckham              Rush-Henriet             12.63  15 
 20 Anthony Sansone              Eastridge                12.64  19 
 21 Paul Saber                   Webster Thom             12.65  18 
 22 Traylan McCray               Gates-Chili              12.66  15 
 23 Phillip Cai                  Brighton                 12.67  20  12.667
 24 John Garlock                 Batavia                  12.67  17  12.670
 25 Jack Modzel                  Canandaigua              12.69  18  12.683
 25 Jarron Nesmith               Churchville-             12.69  10  12.683
 27 Jon Hanna                    Rush-Henriet             12.69  14  12.684
 28 Mason Deluca                 Webster Schr             12.71  16 
 29 Jacob Mance                  Churchville-             12.73  17 
 30 Jacob Dedie                  Churchville-             12.75  16 
 31 Marcus Robinson              Gates-Chili              12.76  19  12.752
 32 Jackson Gaylord              Honeoye Fall             12.76  16  12.756
 33 Jordan Day                   Greece Olymp             12.79   1 
 34 Marcus McFadden              Gates-Chili              12.81  14 
 35 Cody Dioguardi               Batavia                  12.84  14 
 36 Ryan Morabito                Pittsford Su             12.85  17 
 37 Matthew Kwok                 Brighton                 12.86  15  12.851
 38 Steve Kulakowski             Victor Centr             12.86  18  12.854
 39 Jack Bittker                 Penfield                 12.87  21 
 40 Evan Donovan                 Greece Olymp             12.89  16 
 41 Joe Slomovic                 Webster Thom             12.90  12 
 42 Nathan Bykavsky              Hilton                   12.93  19  12.921
 43 Mateo Astudillo              Greece Athen             12.93  13  12.924
 44 Sam Hauser                   Brighton                 12.94  12 
 45 Isaiah Kelly                 Brighton                 12.98  15 
 46 Marcus Delgazio              Greece Arcad             13.00   7  12.991
 47 Anthony Evans                Gates-Chili              13.00  16  12.992
 48 Giovanni Greer               Greece Athen             13.01  20  13.003
 49 Kyle Tingling                Irondequoit              13.01  14  13.004
 50 Zachary Egan                 Brockport                13.01  16  13.006
 51 Anthony Ren                  Pittsford Me             13.02  11 
 52 Freddie Cunningham           Batavia                  13.03  14  13.022
 53 Kevin Jackson                Spencerport              13.03  21  13.024
 54 Jalen Smith                  Gates-Chili              13.04  17 
 55 Sean Kling                   Honeoye Fall             13.12  18 
 56 Rylee Tepoel                 Pittsford Me             13.13   9  13.125
 57 Ruot Juong                   Spencerport              13.13  21  13.128
 58 Conner Doyle                 Webster Schr             13.14  14  13.136
 59 LeVonte Smith                Rush-Henriet             13.14  13  13.139
 60 Teig Balistere               Honeoye Fall             13.17   9 
 61 Michael Sherman              Pittsford Me             13.19  10  13.184
 62 Mathew DiPerna               Hilton                   13.19  15  13.190
 63 Thomas Foos                  Hilton                   13.20  12 
 64 Chris Day                    Brighton                 13.21   8 
 65 Sebastian Osbourne           Fairport                 13.22  13 
 66 Michael Harris               Webster Schr             13.24  11  13.234
 67 Derrick Lopez                Pittsford Su             13.24  12  13.239
 68 John Tran                    Rush-Henriet             13.25   8 
 69 Marques Hargrave             Batavia                  13.29  10 
 70 Damon Rawleigh               Rush-Henriet             13.30   9  13.292
 71 Benjamin DiCesare            Irondequoit              13.30  13  13.300
 72 Izaiah Cheek                 Fairport                 13.33  15  13.321
 73 Karl Aliten                  Irondequoit              13.33   6  13.326
 74 Sean Cornellia               Greece Arcad             13.35   6  13.341
 75 Michael Healey               Hilton                   13.35  13  13.343
 76 Garret Suhr                  Hilton                   13.36  12 
 77 Cameron Tsai                 Webster Thom             13.38  10 
 78 Kenny Evans                  Greece Arcad             13.39  20 
 79 brad Whitney                 Rush-Henriet             13.40   7 
 80 Ryan Kirchner                Webster Schr             13.41   8 
 81 Kevin Lewis                  Webster Schr             13.43  12  13.424
 81 Chris Kozolowski             Penfield                 13.43   2  13.424
 83 Damon Yanklowski             Brockport                13.44   7 
 84 Nick Giordano                Webster Schr             13.47   9 
 85 Matthew McNally              Webster Thom             13.49  12 
 86 Justin Meyers                Victor Centr             13.50  14 
 87 Charlie Barton               Penfield                 13.53  14 
 88 Colin Storan                 Hilton                   13.54   8 
 89 Jake Schojan                 Canandaigua              13.55  10 
 90 Jeffrey Semple               Greece Olymp             13.56   7 
 91 Brandon Schafer              Webster Schr             13.57  11 
 92 Elijah Goldberg              Brighton                 13.58   9 
 93 Liam McKessy                 Fairport                 13.59  13 
 94 Chase McKelvie               Webster Thom             13.62   7 
 95 Ben Fisler                   Webster Thom             13.69  10  13.682
 96 Jaylan Jackson               Webster Schr             13.69   8  13.683
 97 Colin Brodie                 Brighton                 13.69   9  13.686
 98 Emmett VanderStouw           Webster Schr             13.69   6  13.690
 99 Tanner Smith                 Honeoye Fall             13.70  11 
100 Ryan Tremmell                Eastridge                13.74   7 
101 Cameron Connolly             Hilton                   13.78   6  13.771
102 Jake Proud                   Hilton                   13.78   5  13.780
103 Thomas Kimble                Fairport                 13.79   5 
104 Eric Hettel                  Penfield                 13.81  11 
105 Maxwell Ogden                Greece Athen             13.86  19  13.855
105 Brandon Whiting              Eastridge                13.86   8  13.855
107 James Bjarnar                Webster Schr             13.91   7 
108 Daniel Vay                   Hilton                   13.92  11 
109 Trey Jackson                 Rush-Henriet             13.96   4 
110 Justin Taber                 Webster Schr             14.01   5 
111 Sammy Levin                  Webster Schr             14.05   5 
112 Cameron Turcott              Webster Schr             14.07  11 
113 Zach Kramer                  Hilton                   14.11   4  14.101
114 Akib Alam                    Brighton                 14.11   6  14.106
115 Will Pangia                  Honeoye Fall             14.13   5 
116 Shay Morrissey               Brighton                 14.14   4 
117 Dan Ransom                   Canandaigua              14.17   8 
118 Max Jamerson                 Hilton                   14.20   3 
119 Daniel Yaeger                Brockport                14.21   6  14.201
120 Wyatt Warren                 Pittsford Me             14.21   4  14.208
121 Alex Hare                    Churchville-             14.24   6 
122 Clayton Sims                 Brockport                14.42   4 
123 Corey Hackett                Canandaigua              14.47   5  14.461
124 Tommy Faticone               Penfield                 14.47   4  14.470
125 Saif Khalid                  Pittsford Su             14.50   2 
126 Elijah Hemingway             Eastridge                14.58   3 
127 Aquil Lawson                 Greece Olymp             14.60   3 
128 Nicklolai Radanovich         Penfield                 14.68   2 
129 Dennis Radanovich            Penfield                 14.75   2 
130 Brandon Hines                Batavia                  14.76   2 
131 Nadym Din-Gabisi             Eastridge                14.79   3 
132 Rohan Loomis                 Rush-Henriet             14.84   3 
133 Benjamin Brown               Rush-Henriet             14.88   3 
134 Nathan Faas                  Churchville-             14.90   4 
135 Andrew Edwards               Spencerport              14.97   5  14.962
136 Ian Reynolds                 Greece Olymp             14.97   1  14.964
137 David Lucas                  Canandaigua              15.18   2 
138 Ethan Jagger                 Canandaigua              15.19   9 
139 Tristan Marcaida             Brighton                 15.46   3 
140 Ray Malinowski               Brighton                 15.47   1 
141 Ayman Yusuf                  Churchville-             15.52   2 
142 Keshawn P.Sherman            Spencerport              15.95   5 
143 Matt Pennica                 Spencerport              16.37   2 
144 Jordan McNees                Brockport                16.55   1 
145 Jacob Canne                  Canandaigua              17.08   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Mruczek               Batavia                  24.08  23  10   
  2 Derrick Rogers               Gates-Chili              24.27  22   8   
  3 Aaron Spencer                Rush-Henriet             24.39  22   6   
  4 Alex Gonnella                Victor Centr             24.69  23   5   
  5 Cameron Howard               Brockport                24.70  23   4   
  6 Ryan Potter                  Honeoye Fall             24.88  23   3   
  7 Nathan Zariczny              Penfield                 25.02  23   2   
  8 James Hu                     Brighton                 25.05  21   1    25.045
  9 Casey Harris                 Hilton                   25.05  23  25.047
 10 Hughan Reid                  Webster Thom             25.16  22 
 11 Cole Norris                  Greece Arcad             25.17  23 
 12 Sullivan Badger              Canandaigua              25.28  21 
 13 Anthony Sansone              Hilton                   25.31  23 
 14 Justin Myers                 Webster Thom             25.38  22 
 15 Julian Dingwall              Webster Thom             25.60  20 
 16 Ryan Morabito                Pittsford Su             25.67  20 
 17 AJ Clifford                  Canandaigua              25.69  21 
 18 Isaiah Ciociola              Batavia                  25.70  20 
 19 Jevontae Leslie              Greece Athen             25.77  19 
 20 Gavin Simpson                Fairport                 25.87  16 
 21 Jack Modzel                  Canandaigua              25.88  21 
 22 Adam Greenstein              Pittsford Me             25.95  22 
 23 Stephen Beckham              Rush-Henriet             25.97  19 
 24 Steve Kulakowski             Victor Centr             26.07  22  26.064
 25 Mason Deluca                 Webster Schr             26.07  21  26.069
 26 Zack Cowell                  Gates-Chili              26.12   4 
 27 Geoff Gerbasi                Victor Centr             26.13  20 
 28 Andrew Patrick               Fairport                 26.18  18 
 29 John Garlock                 Batavia                  26.21  18 
 30 Jordan Day                   Greece Olymp             26.38  20 
 31 Nathan Bykavsky              Hilton                   26.45  11 
 32 Ruot Juong                   Spencerport              26.47  19 
 33 Johnathan Fedison            Eastridge                26.49  19 
 34 Michael Hughes               Batavia                  26.51  15 
 35 Kevin Jackson                Spencerport              26.52  17 
 36 Cameron Tsai                 Webster Thom             26.53  15 
 37 Matthew Kwok                 Brighton                 26.61  21  26.602
 38 Cody Dioguardi               Batavia                  26.61  17  26.604
 39 Cooper Johnson               Brockport                26.63  19 
 40 Kyle Tingling                Irondequoit              26.70  15  26.691
 41 Christopher LePore           Pittsford Me             26.70  14  26.692
 42 Justin Postell               Gates-Chili              26.79  13 
 43 Thomas Foos                  Hilton                   26.81  19 
 44 Jacob Dedie                  Churchville-             26.82  14 
 45 Conner Doyle                 Webster Schr             26.86  18 
 46 Connor Manley                Webster Thom             26.89  17 
 47 Matt Savino                  Greece Arcad             26.91  17 
 48 Anthony Sansone              Eastridge                26.98  15 
 49 Nate Hamilton                Batavia                  27.02  15 
 50 Jarron Nesmith               Churchville-             27.04  16 
 51 Mateo Astudillo              Greece Athen             27.06  16 
 52 Matthew McNally              Webster Thom             27.08  13 
 53 John Kindig                  Batavia                  27.11  17 
 54 Evan Donovan                 Greece Olymp             27.16  15 
 55 Jon Hanna                    Rush-Henriet             27.22  16 
 56 Sam Hauser                   Brighton                 27.29  18 
 57 Waleed Shaibi                Eastridge                27.31  18  27.303
 58 Giovanni Greer               Greece Athen             27.31  16  27.305
 59 Anthony Ren                  Pittsford Me             27.45  14 
 60 Josiah Cruz                  Greece Athen             27.46   8 
 61 Jacob Malsegna               Hilton                   27.48  10 
 62 Justin Meyers                Victor Centr             27.49  18 
 63 Cameron Ells                 Batavia                  27.50   9 
 64 Izaiah Cheek                 Fairport                 27.59  12  27.586
 65 Isaiah Kelly                 Brighton                 27.59  16  27.589
 66 Braden Alessi                Churchville-             27.67  13  27.668
 67 DJ McLean                    Rush-Henriet             27.67  11  27.669
 68 Marques Hargrave             Batavia                  27.81  12  27.803
 69 Shaan Bhambra                Pittsford Me             27.81   7  27.806
 70 Charlie Barton               Penfield                 27.85   9 
 71 Jean Ortiz                   Gates-Chili              27.86  10 
 72 Kenny Evans                  Greece Arcad             27.88  15 
 73 John Tran                    Rush-Henriet             27.90  11  27.892
 73 Jon Bateman                  Canandaigua              27.90  13  27.892
 75 Patrick Wilbur               Brockport                27.94  17 
 76 Rylee Tepoel                 Pittsford Me             27.98   9 
 77 Chris Kozolowski             Penfield                 27.99   5 
 78 Brandon Schafer              Webster Schr             28.10  14  28.097
 79 Michael Abbott               Hilton                   28.10   8  28.100
 80 Brandon Williams             Victor Centr             28.20   1 
 81 LeVonte Smith                Rush-Henriet             28.24  16 
 82 Damon Yanklowski             Brockport                28.25  12 
 83 Evan Allen                   Pittsford Su             28.27   8 
 84 Giovanni Figueroa            Eastridge                28.28   6 
 85 Colin Brodie                 Brighton                 28.32  13 
 86 Will Oatman                  Honeoye Fall             28.33   5 
 87 Garret Suhr                  Hilton                   28.34  18 
 88 Joey Loffredo                Victor Centr             28.38  12  28.373
 89 Ryan Tremmell                Eastridge                28.38  10  28.377
 90 Jalen Smith                  Gates-Chili              28.52  20  28.513
 91 Colin Storan                 Hilton                   28.52  13  28.514
 92 Ethan Heil                   Webster Thom             28.53  11 
 93 Ben Fisler                   Webster Thom             28.63  10 
 94 Brandon Whiting              Eastridge                28.71   7 
 95 Dwight Bolton                Eastridge                28.72   9 
 96 Nick Giordano                Webster Schr             28.73  15 
 97 Eric Hettel                  Penfield                 28.86  11 
 98 Michael Nicosia              Penfield                 28.89  14 
 99 Chase McKelvie               Webster Thom             28.96  10 
100 James Bjarnar                Webster Schr             29.02  12 
101 Joseph Otto                  Churchville-             29.05   7 
102 Dan Ransom                   Canandaigua              29.07   7 
103 Maxwell Ogden                Greece Athen             29.14  17 
104 Daniel Vay                   Hilton                   29.19   5 
105 Cameron Connolly             Hilton                   29.22   5 
106 Dennis Radanovich            Penfield                 29.28   6 
107 Nathan Lockwood              Churchville-             29.37   5 
108 Josh Ketchum                 Pittsford Su             29.38   4 
109 Colby Black                  Pittsford Me             29.42   7 
110 Julio Vazquez                Batavia                  29.45   8 
111 Damien Escobar               Batavia                  29.50   6 
112 Daniel Yaeger                Brockport                29.56  12 
113 Andrew Cole                  Spencerport              29.61  11 
114 Max Jamerson                 Hilton                   29.63   4 
115 Michael Jobling              Pittsford Su             29.75   7 
116 Brandon Knicely              Fairport                 29.78   6 
117 Thomas Kimble                Fairport                 29.86   8  29.853
118 Jacob Maldonado              Fairport                 29.86   9  29.860
119 Nicklolai Radanovich         Penfield                 29.89   4 
120 Alex Hare                    Churchville-             29.99   5 
121 Tommy Faticone               Penfield                 30.06   3 
122 Akib Alam                    Brighton                 30.08   5 
123 Spencer Progno               Brockport                30.31  10 
124 Trey Jackson                 Rush-Henriet             30.37   4 
125 Saif Khalid                  Pittsford Su             30.60   3 
126 Clayton Sims                 Brockport                30.72   8 
127 Jaylan Jackson               Webster Schr             30.73  11  30.723
128 Chris Billing                Honeoye Fall             30.73   6  30.725
129 Brandon Hines                Batavia                  30.85   3 
130 Aquil Lawson                 Greece Olymp             31.09   1 
131 Benjamin Brown               Rush-Henriet             31.13   4 
132 Adam Braun                   Victor Centr             31.32   1  31.315
133 Rohan Loomis                 Rush-Henriet             31.32   3  31.317
134 Jacob Landean                Churchville-             31.55   3 
135 Andrew Edwards               Spencerport              31.57   6 
136 Nadym Din-Gabisi             Eastridge                31.58   2 
137 Nathan Faas                  Churchville-             31.61  10 
138 Ayman Yusuf                  Churchville-             31.67   4 
139 Ray Malinowski               Brighton                 32.26   2 
140 Keshawn P.Sherman            Spencerport              33.10   9 
141 Peter Sun                    Pittsford Me             33.66   2 
142 Ian Reynolds                 Greece Olymp             34.28   1 
143 Matt Pennica                 Spencerport              34.95   2 
144 Jordan McNees                Brockport                35.32   2 
145 Jacob Canne                  Canandaigua              36.08   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael DiFiore              Webster Schr             55.03  12  10   
  2 Kyle Bensink                 Victor Centr             55.24  11   8   
  3 Cameron Howard               Brockport                55.27  11   6   
  4 Maleek Cusak                 Hilton                   55.51  12   5   
  5 Andrew Bogert                Webster Schr             55.78  12   4   
  6 Casey Harris                 Hilton                   55.85  12   3   
  7 Brandon Shafer               Honeoye Fall             55.98  12   2   
  8 Cole Gublo                   Greece Athen             56.57  10   1   
  9 Jacob Gefell                 Greece Athen             56.73  11 
 10 Zach Szczublewski            Honeoye Fall             56.74  11 
 11 Brandon Torres-Manuse        Eastridge                57.48  12 
 12 Justin Myers                 Webster Thom             57.59  12 
 13 Andrew Patrick               Fairport                 57.67  10 
 14 Luis Playa                   Honeoye Fall             57.70  10 
 15 Silas Wade                   Pittsford Me             57.74   9 
 16 Jordan Day                   Greece Olymp             58.00  11 
 17 Isaiah Ciociola              Batavia                  58.43  11 
 18 Patrick Wilbur               Brockport                58.66   9 
 19 Cooper Johnson               Brockport                58.67   8 
 20 Christopher LePore           Pittsford Me             58.73   9 
 21 Traylan McCray               Gates-Chili              58.91  10 
 22 Dean Marcello                Pittsford Su             58.93  10 
 23 Evan Lockhart                Penfield                 58.95  10 
 24 Rony Waheibi                 Irondequoit              59.29  11 
 25 Matt Tommasi                 Pittsford Me             59.30   9 
 26 Matt Johnson                 Canandaigua              59.61   8  59.601
 27 Connor Manley                Webster Thom             59.61   9  59.605
 28 Sean Cornellia               Greece Arcad             59.76  10 
 29 Simeon Alvarez               Greece Athen             59.86  10 
 30 Andrew Cole                  Spencerport            1:00.31   6 
 31 Jimmy Coughlin               Rush-Henriet           1:00.73   7 
 32 Ryan Bieniek                 Batavia                1:00.81   9 
 33 Savion Stinson               Gates-Chili            1:00.88   5 
 34 Jacob Caputo                 Pittsford Me           1:00.91   9 
 35 Giovanni Figueroa            Eastridge              1:00.94   8 
 36 Anthony Ren                  Pittsford Me           1:01.17   6 
 37 Alfonso Martinez             Rush-Henriet           1:01.50   7 
 38 Joey Loffredo                Victor Centr           1:01.77   7 
 39 Waleed Shaibi                Eastridge              1:01.81   9  1:01.805
 40 DJ McLean                    Rush-Henriet           1:01.81   8  1:01.807
 41 Michael Nicosia              Penfield               1:01.84   6 
 42 Michael Abbott               Hilton                 1:01.92   8 
 43 Joseph Otto                  Churchville-           1:02.06   6 
 44 Sam van der Sloot            Pittsford Su           1:02.11   8 
 45 Mason Minerva                Brighton               1:02.34   6 
 46 JD Thompson                  Pittsford Me           1:02.43   7 
 47 Jacob Horn                   Greece Athen           1:02.60   4 
 48 Jack Ferris                  Canandaigua            1:02.69   7  1:02.687
 48 Ryan Bellinger               Victor Centr           1:02.69   6  1:02.687
 50 Julio Vazquez                Batavia                1:02.84   6 
 51 Jamison Seymour              Hilton                 1:03.07   5 
 52 Terrel Clark                 Greece Arcad           1:03.15   7 
 53 Shaan Bhambra                Pittsford Me           1:03.21   8 
 54 Josh Ketchum                 Pittsford Su           1:03.25   5 
 55 Dwight Bolton                Eastridge              1:03.32   7 
 56 Sam Bartz                    Batavia                1:03.62   7 
 57 Jacob Maldonado              Fairport               1:03.72   4 
 58 Joey Tyner                   Rush-Henriet           1:03.82   5 
 59 Kevin Hough                  Canandaigua            1:04.11   5 
 60 Ethan Portella-Dailey        Greece Arcad           1:04.27   4 
 61 Mathew Nolan                 Pittsford Su           1:04.34   4 
 62 Brian Cannon                 Honeoye Fall           1:04.44   3 
 63 Chris Borraccia              Spencerport            1:04.45   4 
 64 Kevin Pham                   Greece Arcad           1:04.51   4 
 65 Spencer Progno               Brockport              1:04.72   5 
 66 Brandon Knicely              Fairport               1:04.82   4 
 67 Damien Escobar               Batavia                1:05.43   4 
 68 Colby Black                  Pittsford Me           1:05.56   3 
 69 Jacob Dence                  Irondequoit            1:05.73   3 
 70 Dayvion Hardmon              Eastridge              1:05.82   2 
 71 Michael Jobling              Pittsford Su           1:06.01   5 
 72 Zachary Nicoletti            Pittsford Me           1:06.54   3 
 73 Chris Billing                Honeoye Fall           1:08.19   3 
 74 Aziz Woodward                Pittsford Su           1:09.44   3 
 75 Ismet Domac                  Irondequoit            1:09.71   2 
 76 Andrew Bischoping            Pittsford Me           1:10.18   1 
 77 Ayman Yusuf                  Churchville-           1:10.69   2 
 78 Kyler Preston                Batavia                1:10.96   2 
 79 Jack Rohrer                  Pittsford Me           1:12.02   2 
 80 Peter Sun                    Pittsford Me           1:12.51   1 
 81 Sonny Polimeni               Eastridge              1:13.40   1 
 82 Jason Paulino                Greece Athen           1:14.67   1 
 83 David Kim                    Pittsford Me           1:15.38   1 
 84 Jacob Landean                Churchville-           1:15.68   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Pullano                 Penfield               2:08.10   5  10   
  2 Kevin Winn                   Fairport               2:08.94   5   8   
  3 Matthew Ruhland              Churchville-           2:09.46   5   6   
  4 Brian Martin                 Hilton                 2:10.77   5   5   
  5 Kevin VanGee                 Webster Schr           2:11.66   5   4   
  6 Eric Piato                   Hilton                 2:11.99   5   3   
  7 Chris Lowenguth              Webster Thom           2:12.12   5   2   
  8 Brandon Shafer               Honeoye Fall           2:14.80   5   1   
  9 Carter Underwood             Rush-Henriet           2:15.84   4 
 10 Ben Stalls                   Eastridge              2:15.89   5 
 11 Jack Snover                  Webster Schr           2:16.26   4 
 12 Michael Krueger              Brockport              2:16.54   5 
 13 John Lepore                  Pittsford Me           2:17.17   4 
 14 Brian Kline                  Rush-Henriet           2:18.40   5 
 15 William Raffaelle            Honeoye Fall           2:19.53   4 
 16 Chris Bosso                  Penfield               2:19.70   4 
 17 Paul Vicks                   Pittsford Me           2:19.95   4 
 18 Colt Iovoli                  Victor Centr           2:20.09   4 
 19 Colin Zavacki                Gates-Chili            2:20.33   4 
 20 Gavin Wilbert                Webster Thom           2:20.38   4 
 21 Roy West                     Fairport               2:20.41   4 
 22 Alfonso Martinez             Rush-Henriet           2:21.62   4 
 23 Kyle Dick                    Churchville-           2:22.52   3 
 24 Jacob Kasmarek               Batavia                2:23.05   3 
 25 AJ Gruttadauro               Brockport              2:24.11   5 
 26 Andrew Bogert                Webster Schr           2:24.50   4 
 27 Robert Meyer                 Rush-Henriet           2:24.63   3 
 28 Mark Pham                    Rush-Henriet           2:24.69   5 
 29 Luke O'Connor                Pittsford Me           2:25.33   3 
 30 Vander Hart                  Brockport              2:25.50   4 
 31 Campbell Andersen            Batavia                2:26.64   5 
 32 James Day                    Eastridge              2:26.74   3 
 33 Matt Mezzoprete              Penfield               2:27.62   3 
 34 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-           2:28.54   2 
 35 JD Thompson                  Pittsford Me           2:28.76   4 
 36 Ryan Bellinger               Victor Centr           2:29.23   4 
 37 Adam Smith                   Greece Arcad           2:29.56   3 
 38 Garitt Coddington            Honeoye Fall           2:30.24   3 
 39 Justin Rogers                Webster Schr           2:31.56   2 
 40 Chris Borraccia              Spencerport            2:31.60   3 
 41 Joey Tyner                   Rush-Henriet           2:33.05   3 
 42 Jack Gould                   Irondequoit            2:33.79   2 
 43 Aziz Woodward                Pittsford Su           2:34.50   2 
 44 Tyler Stewart                Batavia                2:35.07   2 
 45 Jimmy Coughlin               Rush-Henriet           2:35.49   3 
 46 Andrew Cole                  Spencerport            2:35.70   2 
 47 Doug Zoltek                  Pittsford Me           2:36.67   2 
 48 Jacob Dence                  Irondequoit            2:37.11   1 
 49 Clifford Imes                Eastridge              2:37.25   2 
 50 Nick Bober                   Webster Schr           2:37.36   2 
 51 Sam Bartz                    Batavia                2:38.06   1 
 52 Andrew Bischoping            Pittsford Me           2:38.44   2 
 53 Nicholas Rivers              Churchville-           2:39.52   1 
 54 Zach Pawlicki                Greece Arcad           2:40.25   3 
 55 Joshua Statt                 Churchville-           2:40.26   2 
 56 Christopher Fursman          Pittsford Me           2:41.48   1 
 57 Christopher Rohrer           Pittsford Me           2:41.89   2 
 58 Nick Leone                   Irondequoit            2:45.04   1 
 59 Ismet Domac                  Irondequoit            2:45.35   1 
 60 Joseph Marchese              Batavia                2:45.51   2 
 61 Collin Schiller              Pittsford Me           2:49.03   1 
 62 Nate Loria                   Batavia                2:50.75   2 
 63 Shane Lyons                  Churchville-           2:52.10   1 
 64 Nate McDonnell               Batavia                2:53.24   2 
 65 Dayvion Hardmon              Eastridge              2:53.68   1 
 66 Jack Rohrer                  Pittsford Me           2:54.31   1 
 67 Andrew McCarthy              Pittsford Su           2:54.62   1 
 68 Nathan D'Andrea              Brockport              2:54.93   1 
 69 Kyler Preston                Batavia                2:55.27   1 
 70 Sonny Polimeni               Eastridge              3:06.88   1 
 71 Justin Garcia                Pittsford Me           3:19.56   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nolan Hoh                    Honeoye Fall           4:46.07   5  10   
  2 Casey Woodward               Pittsford Me           4:47.16   5   8   
  3 Owen Goettler                Pittsford Su           4:52.01   5   6   
  4 Ethan Abell                  Fairport               4:52.60   5   5   
  5 Brian Kline                  Rush-Henriet           4:53.27   5   4   
  6 Peter Kostarellis            Churchville-           4:53.31   5   3   
  7 Campbell Andersen            Batavia                4:53.94   5   2   
  8 David Harvey                 Honeoye Fall           4:54.14   5   1   
  9 Evan Pirnie                  Hilton                 4:55.24   5 
 10 William Stone                Brighton               4:56.55   5 
 11 Jason Ziskind                Webster Thom           4:56.79   5 
 12 Matt Levengood               Pittsford Su           4:56.98   4 
 13 Thomas Dellinger             Brighton               4:57.45   5 
 14 Coleton Pallatto             Fairport               4:58.06   5 
 15 Shane Pease                  Greece Athen           4:58.18   5 
 16 Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schr           4:58.20   4 
 17 Hunter Braun                 Victor Centr           4:59.06   5 
 18 Tyler LaLonde                Honeoye Fall           4:59.88   5 
 19 Emanuel Garcia-Myers         Irondequoit            5:00.96   5 
 20 Justin Townsend              Churchville-           5:01.07   4 
 21 Michael Mancuso              Hilton                 5:01.93   5 
 22 Rickie Strong                Canandaigua            5:02.79   4 
 23 Leo Orsini                   Honeoye Fall           5:03.22   5 
 24 Ethan Bulmahn                Irondequoit            5:03.78   4 
 25 Alex Jones                   Canandaigua            5:04.46   4 
 26 Ben Stalls                   Eastridge              5:04.52   4 
 27 Kyle Dick                    Churchville-           5:05.79   4 
 28 Mark Pham                    Rush-Henriet           5:05.90   4 
 29 Andy Frank                   Penfield               5:06.06   5 
 30 Jack Balta                   Pittsford Su           5:06.30   3 
 31 Nick Neid                    Batavia                5:06.38   3 
 32 Nathan Daley                 Gates-Chili            5:06.57   4 
 33 Zachary Gauronski            Penfield               5:06.93   4 
 34 Vander Hart                  Brockport              5:07.00   4 
 35 Aaron Freedman               Irondequoit            5:07.66   4 
 36 Robby Bettin                 Hilton                 5:08.03   3 
 37 AJ Gruttadauro               Brockport              5:09.33   4 
 38 Dillon Riggs                 Gates-Chili            5:09.44   3 
 39 Noah Kurz                    Victor Centr           5:10.39   4 
 40 Owen Aser                    Webster Schr           5:10.89   3 
 41 Andrew Warfle                Honeoye Fall           5:11.56   3 
 42 Ryan Thompson                Irondequoit            5:11.59   3 
 43 Kyle Heyer                   Penfield               5:11.80   4 
 44 Jack Callard                 Fairport               5:12.00   4 
 45 Xander Guzman                Brighton               5:12.31   3 
 46 Malcolm Mauro                Honeoye Fall           5:12.56   3 
 47 Jake Marchese                Penfield               5:13.18   3 
 48 William Raffaelle            Honeoye Fall           5:13.33   4 
 49 Dylan Gaus                   Batavia                5:13.89   3 
 50 Zakariah Jantzi              Batavia                5:14.93   4 
 51 Nathan Lockwood              Churchville-           5:15.89   3 
 52 Robert Meyer                 Rush-Henriet           5:16.42   3 
 53 Aaron Albrecht               Brockport              5:17.13   3 
 54 Zayn Johnson                 Irondequoit            5:17.22   4 
 55 Andrew Brincka               Honeoye Fall           5:17.53   3 
 56 Jonathan Lutzer              Fairport               5:17.97   4 
 57 Jackson Vogt                 Penfield               5:18.09   3 
 58 Bryce Traver                 Webster Thom           5:18.46   2 
 59 Oliver Smith                 Pittsford Me           5:19.08   2 
 60 Jeff Russell                 Hilton                 5:20.51   3 
 61 Ryan Aikens                  Irondequoit            5:21.78   4 
 62 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-           5:23.10   4 
 63 Austin Gerstner              Canandaigua            5:23.60   3 
 64 Brian Hoang                  Fairport               5:25.96   2 
 65 James Day                    Eastridge              5:26.07   2 
 66 Alex Trostle                 Brockport              5:26.18   3 
 67 Connor Griffin               Canandaigua            5:27.52   2 
 68 Adam Smith                   Greece Arcad           5:28.88   2 
 69 Doug Zoltek                  Pittsford Me           5:29.25   2 
 70 Matt Shorkey                 Webster Thom           5:31.74   2 
 71 Gio Alberto                  Gates-Chili            5:31.87   2 
 72 Jack Whitaker                Pittsford Me           5:32.51   2 
 73 Sean Kolczynski              Fairport               5:33.32   2 
 74 Jack Gould                   Irondequoit            5:33.55   1 
 75 Nick Templeton               Brighton               5:35.33   2 
 76 Tyler Stewart                Batavia                5:36.14   2 
 77 Justin Rogers                Webster Schr           5:37.10   1 
 78 Namyun Kim                   Brighton               5:39.21   2 
 79 Owen Conlon                  Gates-Chili            5:39.48   2 
 80 Nick Leone                   Irondequoit            5:40.53   1 
 81 Joshua Statt                 Churchville-           5:40.60   2 
 82 Braden Alessi                Churchville-           5:40.70   2 
 83 Nick Bober                   Webster Schr           5:40.81   1 
 84 Jeremy Markus                Brighton               5:41.26   2 
 85 Willam White                 Webster Thom           5:41.69   1 
 86 Clifford Imes                Eastridge              5:42.56   1 
 87 Jack Rogers                  Webster Schr           5:42.81   1 
 88 Christopher Rohrer           Pittsford Me           5:43.76   1 
 89 John Magnan                  Canandaigua            5:46.09   2 
 90 Nate Loria                   Batavia                5:47.83   2 
 91 Thomas Walter                Gates-Chili            5:48.05   2 
 92 Zach Pawlicki                Greece Arcad           5:49.81   1 
 93 Joseph Marchese              Batavia                5:50.86   1 
 94 Triston Peiris               Pittsford Su           5:51.25   1 
 95 Tommy Wyant                  Webster Schr           5:52.48   1 
 96 Connor Sargent               Gates-Chili            5:52.93   1 
 97 Nathan D'Andrea              Brockport              5:56.98   1 
 98 Jack Sheehan                 Pittsford Su           5:59.34   1 
 99 Kevin Sloane Jr              Greece Olymp           6:00.24   1 
100 Tucker Wehner                Pittsford Su           6:00.59   1 
101 Alic Thesing                 Gates-Chili            6:00.64   1 
102 Connor Bolam                 Gates-Chili            6:02.05   1 
103 Andrew Trepanier-Peck        Greece Athen           6:04.36   1 
104 Nicholas Rivers              Churchville-           6:07.01   1 
105 Justin Stitt                 Victor Centr           6:23.74   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Micillo               Churchville-          10:35.59   10   
  2 Payton Gleason               Churchville-          10:43.32    8   
  3 Ethan Bulmahn                Irondequoit           10:46.24    6   
  4 Conor Davis                  Penfield              11:04.11    5   
  5 Emanuel Garcia-Myers         Irondequoit           11:04.61    4   
  6 Cory Bremer                  Victor Centr          11:05.95    3   
  7 Aaron Freedman               Irondequoit           11:13.95    2   
  8 Michael Mancuso              Hilton                11:16.73    1   
  9 Michael Speciale             Hilton                11:18.08  
 10 Daniel Warth                 Brighton              11:20.63  
 11 Nathan Daley                 Gates-Chili           11:27.87  
 12 Landon Urzetta               Victor Centr          11:29.21  
 13 Jerry Gitsis                 Webster Schr          11:29.90  
 14 Zayn Johnson                 Irondequoit           11:31.44  
 15 Ryan Thompson                Irondequoit           11:32.05  
 16 Sam Yoder                    Canandaigua           11:35.40  
 17 Jeff Russell                 Hilton                11:40.04  
 18 Rony Waheibi                 Irondequoit           11:40.50  
 19 Andrew Willis                Greece Athen          11:42.09  
 20 Noah Kurz                    Victor Centr          11:49.52  
 21 Kyle Beiter                  Honeoye Fall          11:50.55  
 22 Alic Thesing                 Gates-Chili           12:56.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison Shashaty            Honeoye Fall             17.67   4  10   
  2 Evan Williams                Gates-Chili              17.94   4   8   
  3 Amire Odey                   Brockport                17.99   4   6   
  4 Zach Wigent                  Fairport                 18.70   4   5   
  5 Austin Iodice                Eastridge                18.93   4   4   
  6 Josh Tellstone               Victor Centr             19.42   1   3   
  7 Sinan Ersan                  Webster Schr             19.44   4   2   
  8 Declan Revenue               Spencerport              19.78   3   1   
  9 Max Whitehead                Brighton                 19.89   3 
 10 Nathan Schmitt               Spencerport              20.08   3 
 11 Mujtaba Aminal Haq           Rush-Henriet             20.11   4 
 12 Connor Sullivan              Greece Arcad             20.29   2 
 13 Samuel Schraver              Fairport                 20.35   3 
 14 Thomas Firkins               Hilton                   20.39   4 
 15 Jarek Balent                 Hilton                   20.46   3 
 16 Curtis Hartsfield III        Greece Athen             20.69   2 
 17 Tyler Smith                  Greece Athen             21.15   3 
 18 Noah Brooks                  Hilton                   21.31   3 
 19 Aquil Lawson                 Greece Olymp             21.46   1 
 20 Peyton Powarzynski           Spencerport              21.47   3 
 21 Daniel Richardson            Hilton                   21.48   1 
 22 Karl Aliten                  Irondequoit              22.65   2 
 23 Nvayo Ndongwa                Greece Athen             23.10   1 
 24 Cody Rideout                 Greece Athen             23.38   2 
 25 Caleb Klaver                 Rush-Henriet             26.30   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor Sherwood              Batavia                1:03.74   5  10   
  2 Josh Lyon                    Greece Arcad           1:03.88   5   8   
  3 Evan Williams                Gates-Chili            1:04.29   5   6   
  4 Jeremy Voigtschild           Rush-Henriet           1:06.25   4   5   
  5 Liam Orr                     Churchville-           1:06.33   5   4   
  6 John Kindig                  Batavia                1:06.43   5   3   
  7 Samuel Schraver              Fairport               1:06.82   4   2   
  8 Evan Lockhart                Penfield               1:07.01   4   1   
  9 Tyler Smith                  Greece Athen           1:07.04   5 
 10 Silas Wade                   Pittsford Me           1:07.40   3 
 11 Evan Pirnie                  Hilton                 1:08.17   5 
 12 Austin Iodice                Eastridge              1:08.18   5 
 13 Mark Kazour                  Pittsford Me           1:08.30   4 
 14 Josh Tellstone               Victor Centr           1:08.33   1 
 15 Jean Ortiz                   Gates-Chili            1:08.46   4 
 16 Trent Marasco                Spencerport            1:08.47   4 
 17 Mujtaba Aminal Haq           Rush-Henriet           1:10.34   4 
 18 Jarek Balent                 Hilton                 1:11.23   2 
 19 Zachary Woodruff             Churchville-           1:13.75   2 
 20 Trevon Pitts                 Eastridge              1:14.13   2 
 21 Nathan Stephenson            Churchville-           1:14.45   2 
 22 Savion Stinson               Gates-Chili            1:14.48   2 
 23 Caleb Klaver                 Rush-Henriet           1:14.68   3 
 24 Nathan Schmitt               Spencerport            1:15.01   3 
 25 Thomas Firkins               Hilton                 1:16.66   3 
 26 Daniel Richardson            Hilton                 1:16.73   1 
 27 Brandon Torres-Manuse        Eastridge              1:17.37   3 
 28 Noah Brooks                  Hilton                 1:17.72   3 
 29 Jake Proud                   Hilton                 1:18.33   1 
 30 Nvayo Ndongwa                Greece Athen           1:18.46   1 
 31 Peyton Powarzynski           Spencerport            1:18.78   3 
 32 Curtis Hartsfield III        Greece Athen           1:19.64   4 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drew Schmitt                 Brighton              10:17.26   10   
  2 Michael Mancuso              Hilton                11:02.20    8   
  3 Justin Townsend              Churchville-          11:03.85    6   
  4 Ethan Bulmahn                Irondequoit           11:06.58    5   
  5 Brian Martin                 Hilton                11:21.67    4   
  6 Aaron Freedman               Irondequoit           11:22.25    3   
  7 Dylan Gaus                   Batavia               11:28.51    2   
  8 AJ Gruttadauro               Brockport             11:41.76    1   
  9 Michael Speciale             Hilton                11:54.69  
 10 Noah Kurz                    Victor Centr          12:08.74  
 11 Mike Edwards                 Webster Schr          12:17.99  
 12 Robby Bettin                 Hilton                12:28.14  
 13 Eric Piato                   Hilton                12:47.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    47.23   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        47.45   2   8   
  3 Churchville-Chili                                     48.21   1   6   
  4 Batavia                                               48.44   2   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder                                     48.53   2   4   
  6 Hilton                                                48.86   2   3   
  7 Gates-Chili                                           49.13   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                  50.47   1   1   
  9 Eastridge                                             50.80   1 
 10 Victor Central                                        50.86   1 
 11 Penfield                                              50.95   2 
 12 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.91   2 
 13 Greece Arcadia                                        52.01   1 
 14 Brockport                                             52.60   1 
 -- Fairport                                                DNF   1 
 -- Canandaigua                                              DQ   1  zone 1-2
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   3:49.60   3  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:51.46   3   8   
  3 Fairport                                            3:52.73   3   6   
  4 Hilton                                              3:53.15   3   5   
  5 Greece Athena                                       3:56.60   3   4   
  6 Victor Central                                      3:58.95   3   3   
  7 Gates-Chili                                         4:00.85   3   2   
  8 Batavia                                             4:01.05   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:11.43   3 
 10 Brockport                                           4:11.96   2 
 11 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:12.02   1 
 12 Churchville-Chili                                   4:16.26   2 
 13 Irondequoit                                         4:17.47   1 
 14 Eastridge                                           4:17.61   2 
 15 Penfield                                            4:17.63   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:04.49   10   
  2 Churchville-Chili                                   9:08.88    8   
  3 Batavia                                             9:23.35    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:29.78    5   
  5 Eastridge                                           9:35.69    4   
  6 Webster Thomas                                      9:35.69    3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:40.09    2   
  8 Hilton                                              9:40.43    1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:44.25  
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   9:46.86  
 11 Irondequoit                                         9:46.98  
 12 Penfield                                            9:52.54  
 13 Victor Central                                     10:23.19  
 -- Brockport                                                DQ   out of zone 1-2
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Bell                   Canandaigua            5-05.00   10   
  2 Amire Odey                   Brockport             J5-05.00    8   
  3 Freddie Cunningham           Batavia                5-03.00    5.50
  3 Corey Wirth                  Honeoye Fall           5-03.00    5.50
  5 Cole Norris                  Greece Arcad          J5-03.00    4   
  6 Devyn Walker                 Irondequoit           J5-03.00    3   
  7 Brandon Bellefeuille         Victor Centr           5-00.00    0.75
  7 Nathan Bykavsky              Hilton                 5-00.00    0.75
  7 Zach Wigent                  Fairport               5-00.00    0.75
  7 Maleek Cusak                 Hilton                 5-00.00    0.75
 11 Cole Vandengerg              Victor Centr          J5-00.00  
 12 Sinan Ersan                  Webster Schr          J5-00.00  
 13 Eric Davis                   Batavia               J5-00.00  
 14 Connor Burrows               Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 14 Charlie Cerrone              Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 14 Colin Zavacki                Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 14 Kerwin Jackson               Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 14 Kevin Lewis                  Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 19 Andre Williams               Irondequoit           J4-09.00  
 19 Ryan Kirchner                Webster Schr          J4-09.00  
 21 Isaiah Kelly                 Brighton              J4-09.00  
 21 Anthony Sansone              Eastridge             J4-09.00  
 21 Keith Scott Jr.              Brighton              J4-09.00  
 21 Seth Klossner                Penfield              J4-09.00  
 25 Mason Everhart               Victor Centr          J4-09.00  
 26 Michael Healey               Hilton                 4-06.00  
 26 Evan Silver                  Brighton               4-06.00  
 26 Noah Brooks                  Hilton                 4-06.00  
 26 Mathew DiPerna               Hilton                 4-06.00  
 26 Jeffrey Semple               Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
 26 Zeb Blank                    Churchville-           4-06.00  
 26 Matt Hoff                    Fairport               4-06.00  
 33 Colin Storan                 Hilton                J4-06.00  
 33 Noah Mendell                 Hilton                J4-06.00  
 35 Connor Manley                Webster Thom           4-03.00  
 -- Giovanni Figueroa            Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Charlie Nwugwo               Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Silas Wade                   Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Ethan Heil                   Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Evan Napper                  Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Jake Schojan                 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Orion Clark                  Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Pavlov                 Hilton                10-07.00   10   
  2 Michael Hughes               Batavia                9-06.00    8   
  3 Elijah Goldberg              Brighton               9-00.00    6   
  4 Phillip Cai                  Brighton              J9-00.00    4.50
  4 David Bletsko                Spencerport           J9-00.00    4.50
  6 Ryan Harman                  Fairport              J9-00.00    3   
  7 Jacob Mance                  Churchville-          J9-00.00    2   
  8 Ethan Miles                  Victor Centr           8-03.00    0.33
  8 Adam Greenstein              Pittsford Me           8-03.00    0.33
  8 Max Whitehead                Brighton               8-03.00    0.33
 11 Charlie Cerrone              Pittsford Me          J8-03.00  
 12 Ricky Desens                 Webster Thom          J8-03.00  
 13 Patrick Wilbur               Brockport             J8-03.00  
 14 Jack Bianchi                 Greece Athen          J8-03.00  
 14 Evan Allen                   Pittsford Su          J8-03.00  
 14 Jonah Bates                  Spencerport           J8-03.00  
 17 Nate Loria                   Batavia               J8-03.00  
 18 Sam van der Sloot            Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
 18 Mason Everhart               Victor Centr           7-06.00  
 18 Jake Young                   Hilton                 7-06.00  
 21 Jake Schojan                 Canandaigua           J7-06.00  
 22 Cameron Ells                 Batavia               J7-06.00  
 23 Brennan Murray               Penfield              J7-06.00  
 24 Shay Morrissey               Brighton              J7-06.00  
 25 Corey Sherwood               Irondequoit            6-09.00  
 26 Ryan Straub                  Irondequoit           J6-09.00  
 27 Dallin Forsgren              Fairport              J6-09.00  
 28 Sam Bartz                    Batavia               J6-09.00  
 29 John Greene                  Churchville-          J6-09.00  
 29 Aaron Albrecht               Brockport             J6-09.00  
 31 David Lucas                  Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 31 Jacob Moszkowitz             Irondequoit            6-00.00  
 33 Jager Ritzenthaler           Spencerport           J6-00.00  
 34 Brian Le                     Greece Olymp          J6-00.00  
 -- Gino Filiaci                 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Brandon Bansbach             Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Wyatt Warren                 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Ian Reynolds                 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Zachary Alexander            Brockport                   NH  
 -- Ben Haley                    Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Brett Patmore                Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Nate Hamilton                Batavia                     NH  
 -- Sidney Klass                 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Jack Modzel                  Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Marino                  Webster Schr          17-06.50   10   
  2 Devyn Walker                 Irondequoit           17-06.00    8   
  3 Ryan Potter                  Honeoye Fall          17-05.75    6   
  4 Cole Vandengerg              Victor Centr          17-03.50    5   
  5 Maleek Cusak                 Hilton               J17-03.50    4   
  6 Ryan Harman                  Fairport              17-02.75    3   
  7 Julian Dingwall              Webster Thom          17-00.25    2   
  8 Caleb Choate                 Victor Centr          17-00.00    1   
  9 Andrew Mruczek               Batavia               16-09.75  
 10 Eury Rosario                 Fairport              16-09.50  
 11 Jeremy Voigtschild           Rush-Henriet          16-09.25  
 12 Paul Saber                   Webster Thom          16-08.75  
 13 Zach Wigent                  Fairport              16-08.00  
 13 Andre Williams               Irondequoit           16-08.00  
 15 Trevon Pitts                 Eastridge             16-05.75  
 16 Josh Lyon                    Greece Arcad          16-05.50  
 17 Mathew DiPerna               Hilton                16-04.25  
 18 LeVonte Smith                Rush-Henriet          16-03.50  
 19 Chauncey Smith               Honeoye Fall          16-02.00  
 20 Jon Bateman                  Canandaigua           16-01.25  
 21 Marcus McFadden              Gates-Chili           16-00.75  
 21 Brandon Torres-Manuse        Eastridge             16-00.75  
 23 Sagar Sharma                 Brighton              16-00.00  
 24 Jeffrey Semple               Greece Olymp          15-10.25  
 25 Chris Day                    Brighton              15-08.50  
 26 Joe Slomovic                 Webster Thom          15-06.50  
 27 Michael Harris               Webster Schr          15-05.00  
 28 Marcelo Astudillo            Greece Athen          15-04.25  
 29 Thomas Foos                  Hilton                15-03.50  
 30 Ryan Bieniek                 Batavia               15-03.00  
 31 Charlie Nwugwo               Victor Centr          15-02.75  
 32 Nick Wynings                 Spencerport           15-01.75  
 33 Dallin Forsgren              Fairport              14-11.25  
 34 Tyler Bell                   Canandaigua           14-11.00  
 35 Dean Marcello                Pittsford Su          14-10.75  
 36 Matt Cardon                  Honeoye Fall          14-07.75  
 37 Tanner Holmes                Pittsford Su          14-07.50  
 38 Colin Storan                 Hilton                14-07.00  
 39 Jarron Nesmith               Churchville-          14-06.00  
 40 James Caggiano               Victor Centr          14-05.50  
 40 Justin Taber                 Webster Schr          14-05.50  
 42 Will Oatman                  Honeoye Fall          14-05.25  
 43 Evan Silver                  Brighton              14-05.00  
 44 Thomas Gibson                Greece Olymp          14-04.50  
 45 Brandon Schafer              Webster Schr          14-04.00  
 45 Cody Dioguardi               Batavia               14-04.00  
 47 Maxwell Ogden                Greece Athen          14-03.00  
 48 Daniel Vay                   Hilton                14-02.50  
 49 Thomas Firkins               Hilton                14-01.75  
 50 Liam McKessy                 Fairport              14-01.50  
 51 Michael Jobling              Pittsford Su          14-00.00  
 52 Connor Burrows               Victor Centr          13-10.25  
 53 Adam Benjamin                Rush-Henriet          13-10.00  
 54 Clayton Sims                 Brockport             13-08.75  
 55 Johnathan Fedison            Eastridge             13-07.25  
 56 Emmett VanderStouw           Webster Schr          13-03.00  
 57 Jaylan Jackson               Webster Schr          13-02.25  
 58 Daniel Richardson            Hilton                13-01.75  
 59 Damon Yanklowski             Brockport             12-10.75  
 60 Waleed Shaibi                Eastridge             12-09.00  
 61 Ethan Taylor                 Penfield              12-08.50  
 62 Kevin Pham                   Greece Arcad          12-01.50  
 63 Sammy Levin                  Webster Schr          12-00.00  
 64 Seth Klossner                Penfield              11-09.75  
 -- Corey Hackett                Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas Bechtold               Webster Thom          36-08.50   10   
  2 Eury Rosario                 Fairport              36-07.00    8   
  3 Corey Wirth                  Honeoye Fall          35-08.25    6   
  4 Cole Vandengerg              Victor Centr          35-07.00    5   
  5 Jack Bittker                 Penfield              35-06.75    4   
  6 Sinan Ersan                  Webster Schr          35-03.50    3   
  7 Julian Dingwall              Webster Thom          35-03.00    2   
  8 Alex Marino                  Webster Schr          35-00.00    1   
  9 Trevor Sherwood              Batavia               34-10.50  
 10 Michael Healey               Hilton                34-10.00  
 11 Silas Wade                   Pittsford Me          34-07.00  
 12 Sagar Sharma                 Brighton              34-06.50  
 12 Ryan Bieniek                 Batavia               34-06.50  
 12 Marcus McFadden              Gates-Chili           34-06.50  
 15 Zach Szczublewski            Honeoye Fall          34-04.50  
 16 Trevon Pitts                 Eastridge             34-03.25  
 17 Joey Decker                  Victor Centr          34-02.50  
 18 Kyle Bensink                 Victor Centr          34-02.00  
 19 Andre Williams               Irondequoit           34-01.00  
 20 Mathew Nolan                 Pittsford Su          34-00.50  
 21 Marcelo Astudillo            Greece Athen          33-05.50  
 22 Matt Cardon                  Honeoye Fall          33-04.00  
 23 Keith Scott Jr.              Brighton              33-02.00  
 23 Liam McKessy                 Fairport              33-02.00  
 25 Chauncey Smith               Honeoye Fall          32-10.50  
 26 Thomas Foos                  Hilton                32-09.00  
 27 Joseph Marchese              Batavia               32-05.75  
 28 Josh Lyon                    Greece Arcad          32-04.75  
 29 Thomas Firkins               Hilton                32-02.00  
 29 James Caggiano               Victor Centr          32-02.00  
 31 Maleek Cusak                 Hilton                31-11.00  
 32 Marcus Delgazio              Greece Arcad          31-09.00  
 33 Gavin Wilbert                Webster Thom          31-05.00  
 34 Matt Johnson                 Canandaigua           30-10.00  
 34 Matt Hoff                    Fairport              30-10.00  
 36 Michael Abbott               Hilton                30-08.00  
 37 Adam Benjamin                Rush-Henriet          30-04.75  
 38 Will Pangia                  Honeoye Fall          30-03.00  
 39 Matt Shorkey                 Webster Thom          29-05.25  
 40 Maxwell Ogden                Greece Athen          29-00.00  
 41 Cameron Connolly             Hilton                28-03.00  
 42 Ethan Taylor                 Penfield              27-00.75  
 -- Jarron Nesmith               Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Justin Postell               Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Clayton               Hilton                39-04.25   10   
  2 Teig Balistere               Honeoye Fall          38-02.50    8   
  3 Jake McPherson               Rush-Henriet          37-09.75    6   
  4 Addison Pitcher              Batavia               37-06.00    5   
  5 David Lawson                 Gates-Chili           36-04.25    4   
  6 Michael Buirch               Brockport             35-08.00    3   
  7 Weigand Spencer              Greece Athen          35-01.75    2   
  8 Chris Sodoma                 Brockport             34-10.75    1   
  9 Konner Kovac                 Irondequoit           34-08.75  
 10 Ryan Bittel                  Canandaigua           33-09.00  
 11 Nathan McIntyre              Irondequoit           33-07.25  
 12 Greyson Chudyk               Honeoye Fall          33-06.75  
 13 Colin Chase                  Rush-Henriet          33-06.25  
 14 Zach Leinenbach              Penfield              33-00.25  
 14 Thomas Martello              Irondequoit           33-00.25  
 14 Collin Herring               Rush-Henriet          33-00.25  
 17 Eric Davis                   Honeoye Fall          32-11.50  
 18 Chris Harden                 Rush-Henriet          32-09.25  
 19 Tyler Beach                  Rush-Henriet          32-05.00  
 19 Xavier Blahyj                Webster Thom          32-05.00  
 21 Alexander Scott              Irondequoit           31-10.50  
 22 Andrew Cunningham            Pittsford Su          31-09.75  
 23 William Hyman                Webster Thom          31-09.00  
 24 Anthony Polizzi              Brockport             31-07.50  
 24 Jonathan Dugan               Irondequoit           31-07.50  
 26 Rayvond Gibson               Gates-Chili           31-05.00  
 27 Jamai Thomas                 Brighton              31-04.00  
 28 James Wehrle                 Webster Schr          31-01.00  
 29 Jethro Adlaon                Irondequoit           31-00.25  
 30 Alex Tian                    Brighton              30-10.50  
 31 Zachary Ramsay               Webster Schr          30-09.00  
 32 Placido Ramallo              Fairport              30-07.75  
 33 Jake Schrider                Batavia               30-07.50  
 34 Nick Scammell                Canandaigua           30-07.25  
 35 Vasily Shields               Pittsford Me          30-03.75  
 36 Michael Schrader             Greece Athen          30-03.50  
 37 Derrick Lopez                Pittsford Su          30-02.00  
 38 Tino Zinni                   Batavia               29-06.25  
 39 Amir Huntley                 Greece Olymp          29-04.00  
 40 Patrick Mearns               Rush-Henriet          29-02.75  
 41 Joe Hetterich                Brighton              28-11.75  
 42 John Polimeni                Canandaigua           28-11.00  
 43 Luke Maltese                 Batavia               28-09.50  
 44 Zachary Alexander            Brockport             28-09.00  
 45 Andrew Pierce                Churchville-          28-04.75  
 46 Mitchell Makowski            Webster Thom          28-04.50  
 47 Cole Kloesz                  Webster Thom          28-04.00  
 48 Jon Giardino                 Victor Centr          27-11.50  
 49 Austin Brown                 Greece Arcad          27-11.25  
 50 Jagger Kachmaryk             Brockport             27-09.00  
 51 Tyler Olix                   Churchville-          27-06.75  
 52 Gamet Hughes                 Greece Arcad          27-05.00  
 53 Justin Stitt                 Victor Centr          27-03.75  
 54 Jason Lee                    Pittsford Me          27-03.00  
 55 Joe Swan                     Victor Centr          27-02.00  
 56 Kyle Suhr                    Eastridge             26-10.25  
 57 Joe Hoover                   Hilton                26-09.00  
 58 Jarred Freeman               Brighton              26-08.75  
 59 Ian SanFratello              Batavia               26-07.25  
 60 Tim Oliver                   Webster Thom          26-06.50  
 60 Christopher Hart             Honeoye Fall          26-06.50  
 62 Tucker Wehner                Pittsford Su          26-04.50  
 63 Jason Duffy                  Brighton              26-03.00  
 63 Chris Kozolowski             Penfield              26-03.00  
 65 Travis Perry                 Honeoye Fall          26-01.50  
 66 Dominic Polizzi              Brockport             25-10.00  
 67 Leo Ramos                    Webster Schr          25-05.50  
 68 Harrison Shashaty            Honeoye Fall          25-03.50  
 69 Ricky Renno                  Greece Arcad          25-00.50  
 70 Dakota Nixon                 Canandaigua           24-11.25  
 71 Jamel Eason                  Eastridge             24-03.25  
 72 Jason Tabit                  Fairport              23-05.50  
 73 Cory Albrecht                Brockport             23-05.00  
 74 Alex Oleyourryk              Pittsford Su          23-04.75  
 75 Hart Brennan                 Pittsford Su          22-07.25  
 76 Sean Clark                   Canandaigua           21-09.75  
 77 Triston Peiris               Pittsford Su          21-09.25  
 77 Theodore Courtright          Irondequoit           21-09.25  
 79 Noah Smith                   Canandaigua           21-08.25  
 80 Nick Columbo                 Hilton                21-06.75  
 81 Michael Ramirez              Pittsford Me          20-10.00  
 82 Brian Mearns                 Rush-Henriet          20-04.25  
 83 Caleb Muscato                Canandaigua           19-11.00  
 84 Mitchel Woerner              Canandaigua           19-07.25  
 85 Aaron Pierce                 Canandaigua           17-09.00  
 -- Tristan Marcaida             Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerwin Jackson               Gates-Chili             118-09   10   
  2 Collin Herring               Rush-Henriet            107-11    8   
  3 Rayvond Gibson               Gates-Chili             107-02    6   
  4 Alex Tian                    Brighton                104-01    5   
  5 Weigand Spencer              Greece Athen            103-10    4   
  6 Addison Pitcher              Batavia                 102-08    3   
  7 Teig Balistere               Honeoye Fall            102-02    2   
  8 Jesse Barnes                 Brighton                100-09    1   
  9 Chris Harden                 Rush-Henriet             99-04  
 10 Jethro Adlaon                Irondequoit              99-00  
 11 Mike Dokus                   Fairport                 98-10  
 12 Eric Davis                   Honeoye Fall             96-04  
 13 Xavier Blahyj                Webster Thom             95-02  
 14 David Lawson                 Gates-Chili              93-10  
 15 Joe Hetterich                Brighton                 92-11  
 16 Tyler Beach                  Rush-Henriet             92-05  
 17 Derrick Lopez                Pittsford Su             91-07  
 18 Noah Smith                   Canandaigua              90-09  
 19 Jake McPherson               Rush-Henriet             90-07  
 20 Michael Buirch               Brockport                90-02  
 21 Thomas Martello              Irondequoit              89-01  
 22 Jake Schrider                Batavia                  86-01  
 23 Justin Clayton               Hilton                   84-02  
 24 Ricky Renno                  Greece Arcad             84-01  
 25 Konner Kovac                 Irondequoit              83-09  
 26 Anthony Polizzi              Brockport                83-06  
 27 Hart Brennan                 Pittsford Su             82-01  
 28 Jarred Freeman               Brighton                 81-08  
 29 Ryan Bittel                  Canandaigua              81-06  
 30 Andrew Cunningham            Pittsford Su             80-04  
 31 Patrick Mearns               Rush-Henriet             80-03  
 32 Tyler Olix                   Churchville-             80-02  
 32 Kyle Suhr                    Eastridge                80-02  
 34 Gamet Hughes                 Greece Arcad             79-00  
 35 Tucker Wehner                Pittsford Su             78-10  
 36 Colin Chase                  Rush-Henriet             78-04  
 37 Joe Hoover                   Hilton                   78-00  
 38 Jacob Dedie                  Churchville-             77-10  
 38 Zachary Ramsay               Webster Schr             77-10  
 40 Tim Oliver                   Webster Thom             77-08  
 41 Mitchell Makowski            Webster Thom             77-04  
 42 Nick Scammell                Canandaigua              76-08  
 43 John Polimeni                Canandaigua              76-00  
 44 Dean West                    Fairport                 75-09  
 45 Ian SanFratello              Batavia                  75-07  
 46 Travis Perry                 Honeoye Fall             75-01  
 47 Austin Rosato                Canandaigua              75-00  
 48 Vasily Shields               Pittsford Me             74-03  
 48 Cole Kloesz                  Webster Thom             74-03  
 50 Austin Brown                 Greece Arcad             72-09  
 51 Nathan McIntyre              Irondequoit              72-07  
 52 Alexander Scott              Irondequoit              72-03  
 53 William Hyman                Webster Thom             72-01  
 53 Justin Stitt                 Victor Centr             72-01  
 55 Chris Sodoma                 Brockport                71-03  
 56 Christopher Hart             Honeoye Fall             70-02  
 57 Jason Duffy                  Brighton                 70-01  
 58 Cory Albrecht                Brockport                69-11  
 58 Tino Zinni                   Batavia                  69-11  
 60 Jonathan Dugan               Irondequoit              69-02  
 61 Jon Giardino                 Victor Centr             68-11  
 62 Jagger Kachmaryk             Brockport                68-09  
 63 Joe Swan                     Victor Centr             68-01  
 64 Marcus Delgazio              Greece Arcad             67-05  
 65 Zachary Alexander            Brockport                66-06  
 66 James Wehrle                 Webster Schr             66-05  
 67 Leo Ramos                    Webster Schr             65-01  
 68 Andrew Pierce                Churchville-             64-11  
 69 Luke Maltese                 Batavia                  64-01  
 70 Zach Kramer                  Hilton                   63-04  
 71 Alex Oleyourryk              Pittsford Su             63-02  
 72 Placido Ramallo              Fairport                 62-08  
 72 Tommy Wyant                  Webster Schr             62-08  
 74 Nicklolai Radanovich         Penfield                 62-07  
 75 Aaron Pierce                 Canandaigua              61-08  
 76 Theodore Courtright          Irondequoit              61-06  
 77 Jason Lee                    Pittsford Me             60-04  
 78 Michael Ramirez              Pittsford Me             60-02  
 79 Jamel Eason                  Eastridge                60-01  
 80 Sean Clark                   Canandaigua              59-01  
 81 Dominic Polizzi              Brockport                58-06  
 82 Will Andrews                 Brighton                 58-00  
 83 James Caggiano               Victor Centr             56-06  
 84 Nick Columbo                 Hilton                   56-00  
 85 Amir Huntley                 Greece Olymp             51-02  
 86 Brian Mearns                 Rush-Henriet             50-10  
 87 Dakota Nixon                 Canandaigua              50-03  
 88 Mitchel Woerner              Canandaigua              49-01  
 89 Caleb Muscato                Canandaigua              48-09  
 90 Jason Tabit                  Fairport                 47-08  
 -- Jamai Thomas                 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Greyson Chudyk               Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima          82.50     2) Batavia                    68.50
    3) Hilton                      67.50     4) Gates-Chili                56   
    5) Churchville-Chili           53        6) Rush-Henrietta             50   
    7) Webster Schroeder           48        8) Fairport                   40.75
    9) Victor Central              34.08    10) Irondequoit                31   
   11) Brockport                   29       12) Brighton                   27.83
   13) Penfield                    27       14) Webster Thomas             22   
   15) Greece Arcadia              13       16) Greece Athena              11   
   17) Canandaigua                 10       18) Pittsford Sutherland        9   
   19) Pittsford Mendon             8.33    20) Eastridge                   8   
   21) Spencerport                  5.50