Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2015 08:50 PM
                         MC-Girls JV Champ - 5/21/2015                         
                                    Arcadia                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Monefay Hosang            10 Greece Athen             13.44  29  10   
  2 Taylor Davis              10 Brockport                13.72  29   8   
  3 Payton Elliott             9 Victor Centr             13.73  29   6   
  4 Kandace Reid               9 Irondequoit              13.80  28   5   
  5 Samantha Cohen             9 Batavia                  13.81  26   4   
  6 Megan Tvrdik              10 Honeoye Fall             13.86  28   3   
  7 Alexis Frith              10 Rush-Henriet             13.89  29   2   
  8 Kayla McDonald             9 Brighton                 13.95  29   1   
  9 Julia Stone               11 Pittsford Su             13.95  25 
 10 Rachel Hodgson             9 Hilton                   14.02  28 
 11 Ojahnique Hill            11 Hilton                   14.08  27 
 12 Kelly Cupo                 8 Pittsford Su             14.08  24 
 13 Akira Cole                 9 Brighton                 14.10  26 
 14 Samantha Spampinato       11 Rush-Henriet             14.14  26 
 15 Abigail Campanaro         10 Greece Athen             14.16  27 
 16 Mary Dusett                9 Greece Arcad             14.16  23 
 17 Janie Potts                9 Pittsford Su             14.17  28 
 18 Lynn Phelps                9 Webster Thom             14.18  27 
 19 Zhane Smith               10 Brighton                 14.21  27 
 20 Brianna Williams          10 Greece Olymp             14.22  28 
 21 Amanda Poetker            10 Penfield                 14.23  28 
 22 Serena Uhl                10 Victor Centr             14.31  28 
 23 Ashtyne Paddyfoote        10 Brighton                 14.31  21 
 24 Kathryn Novak             11 Penfield                 14.33  27 
 25 Kryslin Kane              10 Honeoye Fall             14.37  23 
 26 Sunny Guyette              9 Greece Olymp             14.38  27 
 27 Cecilia Savka             10 Pittsford Me             14.38  25 
 28 Amaria Mejias             10 Eastridge                14.39  17 
 29 Sara DiVirgilio            9 Webster Thom             14.42  22 
 30 Jaylen Kelly               9 Greece Athen             14.43  24 
 31 Julianna Ling             11 Pittsford Su             14.47  26 
 32 Sarah Newlands            11 Brighton                 14.51  23 
 33 laynna Eli-Monagas        10 Churchville-             14.51  22 
 34 Carly Brister              9 Pittsford Me             14.52  25 
 35 Alicia Zimmer              9 Webster Thom             14.52  22 
 36 Jizzelle Dowlatt          10 Webster Thom             14.52  28 
 37 Sequoia Howard             9 Greece Arcad             14.55  13 
 38 Shailey Rivera            10 Greece Athen             14.56  23 
 39 Sommer Edwards             9 Hilton                   14.56  21 
 40 Colleen Manske            11 Fairport                 14.57  21 
 41 Shanique Hill              9 Greece Olymp             14.59  27 
 42 Sophie Shaw               10 Canandaigua              14.59  25 
 43 Hannah DiLiberto           9 Webster Schr             14.62  20 
 44 Lexi Carlin               10 Honeoye Fall             14.65  20 
 45 Chelsea Henry              9 Greece Olymp             14.66  26 
 46 Emily Porcello            11 Hilton                   14.67  23 
 47 Kayla Schrader            10 Canandaigua              14.71  21 
 48 Sarah Miller              11 Fairport                 14.75  23 
 49 Alexandria Frantz-Bush     9 Rush-Henriet             14.79  24 
 50 Mira Phillips              9 Penfield                 14.81  26 
 51 Ashley Stafford            9 Churchville-             14.82  25 
 52 Carolyn Daly              10 Brighton                 14.83  26 
 53 Logan Rosko                9 Webster Schr             14.84  22 
 54 Arianna Fair               9 Hilton                   14.86  20 
 55 Morgan Faison             10 Gates-Chili              14.87  19 
 56 Asia Allen                10 Pittsford Me             14.88  22 
 57 Sara Randall              10 Hilton                   14.88  13 
 58 Maryleslie Javier          9 Greece Olymp             14.89  23 
 59 Samantha DeGrandis         9 Hilton                   14.92  20 
 60 Connor Vick               11 Hilton                   14.93  19 
 61 Mackenzie Peterson        10 Pittsford Me             14.95  15 
 62 Brianna Gray              11 Greece Athen             14.96  24 
 63 Meghan Miller              9 Pittsford Su             14.97  17 
 64 Elissa Goorman            11 Pittsford Su             15.02  24 
 65 Ariana Johnston           10 Brockport                15.04  12 
 66 Tia Rivera                10 Greece Olymp             15.04  22 
 67 Shea Smuk                 10 Webster Schr             15.05  19 
 68 Camille Sisto              9 Canandaigua              15.06  19 
 69 Amy La                     9 Churchville-             15.08  25 
 70 Jessica DeJesus           10 Greece Arcad             15.09  21 
 71 Sarah Smith                9 Honeoye Fall             15.12   5 
 72 Jenny Lamar               11 Pittsford Me             15.13  13 
 72 Meghan Mendola            10 Webster Thom             15.13  19 
 74 Allison Polito             9 Churchville-             15.13  22 
 75 Leela Rajeev               9 Brighton                 15.14  14 
 75 Chelsea Vanroo             9 Greece Arcad             15.14  15 
 77 Maria Stull               10 Brighton                 15.14  17 
 78 Faith Cook                10 Pittsford Su             15.18  17 
 79 Katie Moore               10 Greece Athen             15.18  12 
 80 Kaitlin Reyes             11 Pittsford Me             15.20   7 
 81 Madelyn Dewey             10 Webster Schr             15.20  15 
 82 Abby Ling                  9 Pittsford Me             15.24   9 
 83 Olivia Ison               10 Pittsford Su             15.25  18 
 84 Serena Washburn            9 Penfield                 15.26  10 
 85 Lauren Buddendeck         10 Victor Centr             15.27  21 
 86 Trisha Taber              10 Webster Schr             15.28  17 
 87 Meghan Ewing              11 Pittsford Su             15.29  15 
 88 Fiona Nelson              10 Brighton                 15.29  18 
 89 Quanshala Miller          10 Greece Olymp             15.31  20 
 90 Acadia Parker             10 Victor Centr             15.32  25 
 91 La'Skylah Noble           11 Greece Olymp             15.33  16 
 92 Kayla Luther              10 Churchville-             15.35  16 
 93 Idalys Fraguada           11 Pittsford Su             15.35  20 
 94 Anna Garcia               10 Honeoye Fall             15.35   9 
 95 Ronknee Chatman           10 Fairport                 15.37  27 
 96 Zoe Spoor                 10 Churchville-             15.39  16 
 97 Sophie Sirvent             9 Honeoye Fall             15.42  14 
 98 Julia Hundley              9 Greece Arcad             15.43  15 
 99 Anisah Williams            9 Eastridge                15.44  11 
100 Natalie Hirsch             9 Webster Schr             15.47  23 
101 Lynia Jackson             10 Brighton                 15.49  24 
102 Sophie Farrell             9 Fairport                 15.49  20 
103 Rebecca Marciano           9 Victor Centr             15.50  19 
104 Anzhela Lazeski           11 Fairport                 15.50  20 
105 Kyara Belliard            10 Rush-Henriet             15.50  10 
106 Nicole Brown               9 Fairport                 15.53  11 
107 Amelia Perry              10 Rush-Henriet             15.56   7 
108 Rachel Czolgosz           10 Churchville-             15.56  14 
109 Victoria Maier             9 Hilton                   15.59  10 
110 Genevieve Mishon          10 Brighton                 15.59  17 
111 Rena Caplash               9 Pittsford Su             15.60  13 
112 Taylor O'Connor            9 Churchville-             15.61  21 
113 Alyssa Lewis              10 Honeoye Fall             15.62  17 
113 Elizabeth Tran             9 Rush-Henriet             15.62   9 
115 Autumn Doctor             10 Brighton                 15.63  10 
116 Madeline Lessar            9 Churchville-             15.65  14 
117 Emma Rowe                 10 Honeoye Fall             15.67  12 
118 Hannah Malta              11 Hilton                   15.68  14 
119 Jordan Eggar               9 Penfield                 15.72  18 
120 Brooke Lamar               9 Pittsford Me             15.74   8 
121 Alexandria Maneti         10 Hilton                   15.74   7 
122 Imani Hudson               9 Brighton                 15.76   9 
123 Sierra Rivers             10 Brighton                 15.76  10 
124 Chloe Rapone               9 Batavia                  15.77  13 
125 Elizabeth Chatelle        10 Churchville-             15.78  11 
126 Kylie Taladay              9 Churchville-             15.79   7 
127 Makalah Sizer              9 Brighton                 15.80  12 
128 Katie Becker               9 Pittsford Su             15.84  16 
129 Natalie Maliakkal         10 Pittsford Me             15.87   8 
130 molly Alessi               9 Churchville-             15.89  11 
131 Nicole Nowack             11 Hilton                   15.90  10 
132 Gialinh Vu                 9 Churchville-             15.91   9 
133 Emily Geist               10 Greece Athen             15.94  18 
134 Divya Naidu               10 Hilton                   15.94   5 
135 Ava Bowen                  9 Pittsford Su             15.94  10 
136 Kestrel Eisenstat          9 Pittsford Me             15.98  12 
137 Caroline Wilcox           10 Brockport                15.98   8 
138 Kirsten Mortimer           9 Greece Arcad             15.98   9 
139 Lauren Walker             10 Hilton                   15.99   8 
140 Grace Hoffend             10 Pittsford Su             16.01   5 
141 Sarah Frey                10 Churchville-             16.02   6 
142 Cecilia Allchin            9 Churchville-             16.03   5 
143 Gabbie Gentz               8 Gates-Chili              16.04   6 
144 Emily Hall                10 Penfield                 16.08  15 
145 Stephanie Marini          11 Greece Athen             16.10   4 
146 Sabrina Pathammavong      10 Churchville-             16.12  16 
147 Alyssa Mancuso             9 Webster Schr             16.13   7 
148 Madeline Mooney           11 Penfield                 16.16  18 
149 Delaney Iacco             11 Fairport                 16.17   3 
150 Cassidy Wiesmore           9 Churchville-             16.17   7 
151 Elizabeth Burke            9 Brighton                 16.17   5 
152 Jenna Inglese              9 Honeoye Fall             16.19  10 
153 Lily Chittenden            9 Victor Centr             16.19   6 
154 Trinity Hemingway         10 Greece Athen             16.20  15 
155 Alexandra Leary            9 Brighton                 16.21   4 
156 Janelle Max                9 Churchville-             16.22  16 
157 Marissa Marini            11 Greece Athen             16.24   4 
158 Emma Clar                 10 Churchville-             16.25  11 
159 Nicole Sarlo               9 Hilton                   16.27   9 
160 Kalika West               10 Spencerport              16.27   8 
161 Camille Cosmiano           9 Rush-Henriet             16.28   6 
162 Bianca Mendez             11 Rush-Henriet             16.29   4 
163 Kimmy Do                   8 Gates-Chili              16.31   6 
164 Katherine Summerson       10 Penfield                 16.35  18 
165 Brittani Messmer          11 Hilton                   16.37   6 
166 Jessica Mastrolonardo      9 Penfield                 16.37  17 
167 Natalie Karlsson          10 Brighton                 16.37   3 
168 Rachel Armstrong           9 Brighton                 16.40  11 
169 Sarah Harrington          11 Pittsford Me             16.45   7 
170 Kaila Beaty                9 Brighton                 16.46   9 
171 Zhanya Kuppinger           9 Pittsford Me             16.47  12 
172 Kristine Denimark          9 Webster Schr             16.51  15 
173 Hayley McGowan             9 Brighton                 16.57   4 
174 Maria Morcos              10 Rush-Henriet             16.66   3 
175 Jessica Leigh             10 Canandaigua              16.74   5 
176 Alexis Giuliano            9 Hilton                   16.75   4 
176 Tori Kogler                9 Penfield                 16.75  13 
178 Brittany Probst           10 Greece Athen             16.76   2 
179 Rachel Thomas              9 Churchville-             16.81   8 
180 Sihong Guo                10 Brighton                 16.90   4 
181 Olivia Pescara            10 Brockport                16.90   3 
182 Hannah Washburn            9 Pittsford Me             16.91   8 
183 Kaylee Rose               11 Irondequoit              16.93   7 
184 Jillian Webster            9 Brighton                 17.11  14 
185 Nina Gilderhus             9 Webster Thom             17.22   5 
186 Samantha Rodriguez        10 Brockport                17.23   2 
187 Hanna Ko                   9 Pittsford Su             17.25   3 
188 Teagan Culhane            10 Pittsford Su             17.38   1 
189 Grace Clark               11 Pittsford Su             17.38   2 
190 Ashley Blackburn          10 Hilton                   17.43   2 
191 Arika Stockie              9 Rush-Henriet             17.44   3 
192 Krystal Solis              9 Brockport                17.50   2 
193 Emily Kornack              9 Pittsford Su             17.56   2 
194 Hannah Gandell             9 Fairport                 17.70   3 
195 Taylor Stolberg            9 Brighton                 17.79   2 
196 Hannah Rosenberg           9 Brighton                 17.92  14 
197 Ana Maria Alvarado         9 Pittsford Su             18.11   1 
198 Sushin Dahal               9 Pittsford Su             18.21   1 
199 Nicole Muczynski          10 Brighton                 19.04   1 
200 Valerie Branch            11 Pittsford Su             20.02   1 
201 Kristina Giancursio        9 Churchville-             20.17   1 
202 Samantha Mogilski         11 Brighton                 20.76   1 
203 Carmela Folan              9 Brighton                 23.67   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Ritter            9 Fairport                 28.06  23  10   
  2 Payton Elliott             9 Victor Centr             28.38  23   8   
  3 Cemanie Brown              9 Rush-Henriet             28.73  21   6   
  4 Monefay Hosang            10 Greece Athen             28.80  22   5   
  5 Megan Tvrdik              10 Honeoye Fall             28.94  23   4   
  6 Rena Reid                  9 Brighton                 29.09  21   3   
  7 Carly Oddi                11 Victor Centr             29.10  22   2   
  8 Akira Cole                 9 Brighton                 29.12  21   1   
  9 Alexis Frith              10 Rush-Henriet             29.15  20 
 10 Rebecca Glenn             11 Fairport                 29.15  23 
 11 Taylor Davis              10 Brockport                29.18  23 
 12 Rachel Hodgson             9 Hilton                   29.19  23 
 13 Zhane Smith               10 Brighton                 29.38  22 
 14 Elissa Goorman            11 Pittsford Su             29.44  21 
 15 Victoria Sears            10 Victor Centr             29.46  18 
 16 Julia Stone               11 Pittsford Su             29.59  20 
 17 Kandace Reid               9 Irondequoit              29.64  22 
 18 Ariana Cleveland           9 Brockport                29.82  21 
 19 Amanda Poetker            10 Penfield                 29.89  21 
 20 Ashtyne Paddyfoote        10 Brighton                 29.91  19 
 21 Micaela Moretto            9 Churchville-             29.93  17 
 22 Rachel Denise              9 Batavia                  29.99  17 
 23 Amaria Mejias             10 Eastridge                30.01  16 
 24 Shanique Hill              9 Greece Olymp             30.08  15 
 25 Kyra Clark                10 Canandaigua              30.20  18 
 26 Sophie Shaw               10 Canandaigua              30.21  20 
 27 Brianna Williams          10 Greece Olymp             30.22  19 
 28 Kryslin Kane              10 Honeoye Fall             30.25  19 
 29 Kayla McDonald             9 Brighton                 30.50  22 
 30 Logan Rosko                9 Webster Schr             30.62  20 
 31 Gabriela Torres            9 Irondequoit              30.68  17 
 32 Colleen Manske            11 Fairport                 30.71  18 
 33 Samantha DeGrandis         9 Hilton                   30.78  20 
 34 Milagros Gonzalez         10 Greece Athen             30.78  16 
 35 Sarah Miller              11 Fairport                 30.79  19 
 36 Serena Uhl                10 Victor Centr             30.82  18 
 37 Destiny Barnes-Norman      9 Gates-Chili              30.86  16 
 38 Janie Potts                9 Pittsford Su             30.94  22 
 39 Kathryn Novak             11 Penfield                 31.04  18 
 40 Shea Smuk                 10 Webster Schr             31.08  14 
 41 Cailyn Shapley             9 Fairport                 31.19  12 
 42 Sequoia Howard             9 Greece Arcad             31.20  21 
 43 Sunny Guyette              9 Greece Olymp             31.22  19 
 44 Morgan Faison             10 Gates-Chili              31.26  13 
 45 Isabella Cole              8 Penfield                 31.28  20 
 46 Asia Allen                10 Pittsford Me             31.31   8 
 47 Grace Heckman              9 Brighton                 31.34  12 
 48 Mira Phillips              9 Penfield                 31.37  19 
 49 Hope Porrazzo             10 Churchville-             31.39  17 
 50 Rebecca Czolgosz          10 Churchville-             31.40  14 
 51 Ariel Gurgel               8 Gates-Chili              31.42  15 
 52 Morgan Smith              10 Brockport                31.49  20 
 53 Abrianna Nelson-Barnes     9 Batavia                  31.54  12 
 54 Carolyn Daly              10 Brighton                 31.58  20 
 55 Tia Rivera                10 Greece Olymp             31.60  18 
 56 Chelsea Vanroo             9 Greece Arcad             31.61  10 
 57 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili              31.63  13 
 58 Fiona Nelson              10 Brighton                 31.69  11 
 59 Olivia Ison               10 Pittsford Su             31.70  14 
 60 morgan curyto              9 Churchville-             31.76  13 
 61 Maria Stull               10 Brighton                 31.83  16 
 62 Madiha Hussain            10 Pittsford Me             31.84   9 
 63 Lauren Buddendeck         10 Victor Centr             31.88  18 
 64 Rosalyn Albarran           9 Pittsford Su             31.91  10 
 65 Maryleslie Javier          9 Greece Olymp             31.91  17 
 66 Connor Vick               11 Hilton                   32.01  13 
 67 Trisha Taber              10 Webster Schr             32.04  15 
 68 Bridgid McCormack          9 Batavia                  32.05  11 
 69 Amy La                     9 Churchville-             32.05  15 
 70 Zoe Spoor                 10 Churchville-             32.14  16 
 71 Jenny Lamar               11 Pittsford Me             32.15  15 
 72 Lynia Jackson             10 Brighton                 32.18  11 
 73 Madelyn Dewey             10 Webster Schr             32.25  14 
 74 Melanie Marsh             11 Pittsford Su             32.26  11 
 75 Paige Richards            11 Honeoye Fall             32.30  12 
 76 Danielle Nahas            10 Spencerport              32.32  19 
 77 Ryanna Vandetta           10 Brockport                32.35  13 
 78 Acadia Parker             10 Victor Centr             32.36  17 
 79 Mackenzie Peterson        10 Pittsford Me             32.39  14 
 80 Sophia Onoff              11 Pittsford Su             32.42  13 
 81 Kayla Luther              10 Churchville-             32.44   7 
 82 Serena Washburn            9 Penfield                 32.51   9 
 83 Kaitlin Reyes             11 Pittsford Me             32.52  11 
 84 Brooke Lamar               9 Pittsford Me             32.54  11 
 85 Katie Becker               9 Pittsford Su             32.60  11 
 86 Maria Meck                 9 Penfield                 32.63  12 
 87 Quanshala Miller          10 Greece Olymp             32.64  10 
 88 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   10 Batavia                  32.67  11 
 89 Olivia Engebrecht         10 Pittsford Su             32.69  10 
 90 Meghan Ewing              11 Pittsford Su             32.77  12 
 91 Leela Rajeev               9 Brighton                 32.85   9 
 92 Maddie Knight             10 Pittsford Me             32.91  15 
 93 Sierra Rivers             10 Brighton                 32.98   7 
 94 Victoria Maier             9 Hilton                   33.00   8 
 95 Rebecca Marciano           9 Victor Centr             33.02  15 
 96 Chloe Rapone               9 Batavia                  33.05  10 
 97 Emma Rowe                 10 Honeoye Fall             33.05   9 
 98 Caroline Wilcox           10 Brockport                33.21   6 
 99 Ariana Johnston           10 Brockport                33.27  16 
100 Lily Chittenden            9 Victor Centr             33.27   7 
101 Jayleen Amoroso           11 Pittsford Su             33.31  10 
102 Jordan Eggar               9 Penfield                 33.34  13 
103 Anzhela Lazeski           11 Fairport                 33.34   8 
104 Nicole Nowack             11 Hilton                   33.36   6 
105 Genevieve Mishon          10 Brighton                 33.49   9 
106 Rita Buccieri             10 Pittsford Su             33.54  14 
107 Lily Engebrecht           11 Pittsford Su             33.54   5 
108 Rachel Armstrong           9 Brighton                 33.54   7 
109 Kestrel Eisenstat          9 Pittsford Me             33.56   6 
110 Elizabeth Tran             9 Rush-Henriet             33.62   4 
111 Jenna Inglese              9 Honeoye Fall             33.75   8 
112 Emily Hall                10 Penfield                 33.77   7 
113 Adrianna Calamita         11 Churchville-             33.77  16 
114 Rachel Czolgosz           10 Churchville-             33.86   8 
115 Cassidy Wiesmore           9 Churchville-             34.00   7 
116 Jackie Hughes              9 Pittsford Su             34.02   7 
117 Amelia Perry              10 Rush-Henriet             34.26   6 
118 Elizabeth Burke            9 Brighton                 34.42   5 
119 Camille Cosmiano           9 Rush-Henriet             34.48   5 
120 Alexandra Leary            9 Brighton                 34.51   3 
121 Alexis Giuliano            9 Hilton                   34.58   6 
122 La'Skylah Noble           11 Greece Olymp             34.60   8 
123 Sara Randall              10 Hilton                   34.60   4 
124 Cecilia Allchin            9 Churchville-             34.64   3 
125 Bianca Mendez             11 Rush-Henriet             34.69   4 
126 Zhanya Kuppinger           9 Pittsford Me             34.70   4 
127 Jasmeen Bhambra            9 Pittsford Me             34.71   4 
128 Sarah Harrington          11 Pittsford Me             34.72   5 
129 Emma Clar                 10 Churchville-             34.74   6 
130 Kristine Denimark          9 Webster Schr             34.83   3 
131 Alyssa Mancuso             9 Webster Schr             35.00  12 
132 Madeline Mooney           11 Penfield                 35.07   9 
133 Kirsten Mortimer           9 Greece Arcad             35.08   3 
134 Carly Bender               9 Penfield                 35.13   9 
135 Maria Morcos              10 Rush-Henriet             35.34   4 
136 Jessica Leigh             10 Canandaigua              35.35   4 
137 Hannah Washburn            9 Pittsford Me             35.45   2 
138 Delaney Iacco             11 Fairport                 35.59   3 
139 Kaila Beaty                9 Brighton                 35.64   3 
140 Hannah Malta              11 Hilton                   35.67   5 
141 Brittani Messmer          11 Hilton                   35.94   4 
142 Sihong Guo                10 Brighton                 35.96   2 
143 Lauren Walker             10 Hilton                   36.21   5 
144 Samantha Rodriguez        10 Brockport                36.59   2 
145 Gialinh Vu                 9 Churchville-             36.67   3 
146 Olivia Pescara            10 Brockport                37.41   1 
147 Hannah Gandell             9 Fairport                 37.57   1 
148 Jillian Webster            9 Brighton                 37.65   2 
149 Hannah Rosenberg           9 Brighton                 38.37   6 
150 Krystal Solis              9 Brockport                38.51   1 
151 Ashley Blackburn          10 Hilton                   39.26   2 
152 Arika Stockie              9 Rush-Henriet             40.13   2 
153 Carmela Folan              9 Brighton                 44.96   1 
154 Alexandra Aquino          11 Brighton                 47.36   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Micaela Moretto            9 Churchville-           1:04.14   9  10   
  2 Aimee Freeman             11 Batavia                1:04.31   9   8   
  3 Taylor Bova                9 Pittsford Su           1:05.53   9   6   
  4 Alexandra Dittman          8 Hilton                 1:05.59   9   5   
  5 Julia Quan                 8 Gates-Chili            1:06.01   9   4   
  6 Cemanie Brown              9 Rush-Henriet           1:06.07   8   3   
  7 Anna Ecklund               9 Pittsford Me           1:06.38   8   2   
  8 Hannah DiLiberto           9 Webster Schr           1:06.83   9   1   
  9 Riley Blasiak              9 Brighton               1:06.95   8 
 10 Kyra Clark                10 Canandaigua            1:07.21   7 
 11 Mackenzie Jefferson        8 Churchville-           1:07.69   7 
 12 Abby Aroesty              10 Pittsford Su           1:07.80   9 
 13 Loren Manchester          10 Honeoye Fall           1:07.86   7 
 14 Sanaa Wade                 9 Pittsford Me           1:07.94   9 
 15 Addison Thomas            10 Pittsford Su           1:08.39   7 
 16 Liz Carroll                9 Pittsford Su           1:08.47   6 
 17 Mayra Rodriguez           11 Webster Thom           1:08.52   8 
 18 Olivia Engebrecht         10 Pittsford Su           1:08.80   5 
 19 Lilly Williams             9 Pittsford Su           1:09.00   8 
 20 Daniella Rivoli           10 Greece Athen           1:09.38   5 
 21 Hannah Pfeifer             7 Gates-Chili            1:09.52   7 
 22 Isabella Cole              8 Penfield               1:09.94   7 
 23 Morgan Smith              10 Brockport              1:10.55   4 
 24 Lexi Carlin               10 Honeoye Fall           1:10.72   7 
 25 Melanie Marsh             11 Pittsford Su           1:10.82   6 
 26 Amanda Hough               8 Hilton                 1:10.90   4 
 27 Katie Bernard              9 Pittsford Me           1:11.22   4 
 28 Gabriela Torres            9 Irondequoit            1:11.34   8 
 29 Madiha Hussain            10 Pittsford Me           1:11.43   5 
 30 Abrianna Nelson-Barnes     9 Batavia                1:11.54   6 
 31 Kristen Goebel             9 Victor Centr           1:11.77   5 
 32 Maria Meck                 9 Penfield               1:12.14   4 
 33 Anna Parish                9 Webster Thom           1:12.48   6 
 34 Tia Rivera                10 Greece Olymp           1:13.17   5 
 35 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         10 Honeoye Fall           1:13.54   5 
 36 Maddie Knight             10 Pittsford Me           1:13.82   7 
 37 Laura Broderick           10 Victor Centr           1:14.08   3 
 38 Kathryn Grieb             10 Webster Thom           1:14.16   6 
 39 Natalie Maliakkal         10 Pittsford Me           1:14.47   4 
 40 Jayleen Amoroso           11 Pittsford Su           1:14.68   4  1:14.671
 41 Paige Richards            11 Honeoye Fall           1:14.68   3  1:14.675
 42 Erika Augustua            11 Pittsford Me           1:14.79   8 
 43 Julia Hundley              9 Greece Arcad           1:14.96   3 
 44 Olivia Uttaro             11 Canandaigua            1:15.24   4 
 45 Anisah Williams            9 Eastridge              1:15.71   6 
 46 Stephanie Train           10 Greece Athen           1:16.22   3 
 47 Claire Hanley              9 Webster Thom           1:16.37   3 
 48 Tori Wangler              10 Honeoye Fall           1:16.92   4 
 49 Sierra Rivers             10 Brighton               1:17.01   3 
 50 Jasmeen Bhambra            9 Pittsford Me           1:17.40   5 
 51 Karlee Auld                9 Greece Arcad           1:17.65   1 
 52 Aliya Lesher               9 Hilton                 1:20.32   2 
 53 Sarah Fischer              9 Webster Thom           1:21.28   2 
 54 Sandy Masters              9 Webster Thom           1:24.47   2 
 55 Michelle Bonanno           9 Hilton                 1:25.35   1 
 56 Madison Duncan            10 Canandaigua            1:25.89   2 
 57 Kristina Delforte         10 Canandaigua            1:33.95   2 
 58 Lillian Vandenberg         9 Hilton                 1:37.64   1 
 59 Lydia Torres              11 Hilton                 1:39.15   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catherine Hauser          11 Brighton               2:30.42   5  10   
  2 Julianna Murphy           11 Penfield               2:33.48   5   8   
  3 Anna Schwarzweller        10 Victor Centr           2:34.54   5   6   
  4 Annika Playfair            9 Penfield               2:35.64   5   5   
  5 Emma Gilbert              10 Honeoye Fall           2:37.33   5   4   
  6 Kate Winebrake            10 Pittsford Su           2:37.85   5   3   
  7 Abby Dyson                10 Webster Schr           2:38.96   4   2   
  8 Alexis Chatterton          7 Hilton                 2:40.79   4   1   
  9 Abby Herman                8 Penfield               2:40.81   5 
 10 Danielle Falkenstein      11 Brockport              2:41.19   5 
 11 Sierra Kegler              9 Spencerport            2:41.54   4 
 12 Nina Doyle                 8 Irondequoit            2:41.74   4 
 13 Olivia Gombatto           10 Hilton                 2:43.40   4 
 14 Alexa Foley               11 Victor Centr           2:44.10   5 
 15 Cori Conlon               10 Honeoye Fall           2:44.20   5 
 16 Elizabeth Geiser          11 Webster Schr           2:44.98   4 
 17 Deena Kohanbani            9 Brighton               2:45.39   4 
 18 Gina Osso-Carbonaro       11 Victor Centr           2:45.62   4 
 19 Erin Donahoe              11 Honeoye Fall           2:45.95   5 
 20 Dana Owens                10 Eastridge              2:47.11   5 
 21 Hannah Bockrath           10 Fairport               2:47.61   3 
 22 Katrina Delamarter         9 Canandaigua            2:47.70   4 
 23 Madeline Loui             10 Fairport               2:47.75   2 
 24 Ainsley Altfather          8 Penfield               2:48.36   4 
 25 Elizabeth Wall             9 Honeoye Fall           2:48.44   2 
 26 Molly Falkenstein          9 Brockport              2:49.41   3 
 27 Annmarie Gruttadauro       9 Brockport              2:49.72   4 
 28 Amanda Hough               8 Hilton                 2:50.29   3 
 29 Madison Boccaci           10 Greece Arcad           2:50.35   3 
 30 Anna Schriefer             8 Pittsford Me           2:50.59   4 
 31 Bridget Maloney           10 Webster Thom           2:50.87   3 
 32 Rachel Ewanechko           9 Victor Centr           2:51.37   5 
 33 Maddi Pitt                10 Honeoye Fall           2:51.51   3 
 34 Anne Bartlett             11 Brighton               2:52.57   2 
 35 Kristen Goebel             9 Victor Centr           2:53.03   3 
 36 Kyilee Quayle              9 Churchville-           2:54.14   3 
 37 Jenna Crowell              9 Greece Arcad           2:55.40   3 
 38 Ellise Blake               9 Churchville-           2:55.50   3 
 39 Madison Murray             9 Batavia                2:55.59   2 
 40 Avery Whitely              9 Pittsford Me           2:56.04   4 
 41 Elizabeth Ruhland          9 Churchville-           2:56.06   3 
 42 Aubrey Masters            11 Penfield               2:56.12   5 
 43 Adriana Kells             11 Victor Centr           2:56.39   2 
 44 Leah Tolley                8 Pittsford Me           2:56.97   4 
 45 Olivia Uttaro             11 Canandaigua            2:57.21   2 
 46 Shayna Dehmler            11 Penfield               2:57.96   3 
 47 Arianna Filiaci           10 Fairport               2:58.56   2 
 48 Julia Visconte            10 Brockport              2:59.66   3 
 49 Abby Goodman               9 Rush-Henriet           3:00.13   2 
 50 Bianca Cilento             8 Gates-Chili            3:00.68   1 
 51 Gabrielle McGinnity       11 Brockport              3:01.08   2 
 52 Samantha Stehler           8 Pittsford Me           3:02.21   3 
 53 Alexis Henderson           9 Batavia                3:02.89   2 
 54 Meagan Bader               9 Churchville-           3:03.38   3 
 55 Sarah Fischer              9 Webster Thom           3:03.76   2 
 56 Madison Moore             10 Batavia                3:04.94   1 
 57 Lauren Boisvert            9 Webster Thom           3:05.53   2 
 58 Giannina Popelka          10 Canandaigua            3:05.70   3 
 59 Katie Ramsey              11 Webster Schr           3:05.76   2 
 60 Paige Koss                10 Hilton                 3:05.96   2 
 61 Karlee Auld                9 Greece Arcad           3:06.06   1 
 62 Julia Biehler             10 Fairport               3:07.57   1 
 63 Jenna Kuperberg           11 Pittsford Me           3:07.70   2 
 64 Aliya Lesher               9 Hilton                 3:08.37   1 
 65 Hayley Dyrland            11 Irondequoit            3:08.74   1 
 66 Grace Taylor               9 Fairport               3:10.65   1 
 67 Emilee Peters              9 Brockport              3:12.52   1 
 68 Kelsey Whelan              9 Webster Thom           3:12.84   1 
 69 Katie Trentini            10 Fairport               3:13.79   1 
 70 Maja Milinkovic           10 Fairport               3:17.30   1 
 71 Madeleine Hart            11 Brockport              3:17.86   1 
 72 Briana Palmer             11 Irondequoit            3:23.16   1 
 73 Michelle Bonanno           9 Hilton                 3:34.23   1 
 74 Lillian Vandenberg         9 Hilton                 3:39.83   1 
 75 Emily Zuris               10 Webster Thom           3:41.38   1 
 76 Lydia Torres              11 Hilton                 3:50.87   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maya Dunne                 9 Honeoye Fall           5:10.82   4  10   
  2 Quinn Metcalfe             9 Churchville-           5:13.90   4   8   
  3 Linzee Reyes               8 Hilton                 5:15.97   4   6   
  4 Chloe Carlson             11 Honeoye Fall           5:18.93   4   5   
  5 Alaina Messineo           10 Webster Schr           5:22.48   4   4   
  6 Tori Fox                  12 Fairport               5:22.68   4   3   
  7 Kortnie Demers            10 Hilton                 5:22.99   4   2   
  8 Sarah Bond                10 Honeoye Fall           5:24.67   4   1   
  9 Abby Valachovic           11 Webster Thom           5:24.90   4 
 10 Julia Witt                10 Webster Thom           5:25.09   4 
 11 Alexis Chatterton          7 Hilton                 5:26.08   4 
 12 Anna Schriefer             8 Pittsford Me           5:28.90   4 
 13 Bridget Wangler           10 Honeoye Fall           5:29.96   4 
 14 Makenna Bleier            10 Hilton                 5:31.29   4 
 15 Claire Anvelt             11 Pittsford Su           5:32.19   3 
 16 Molly Falkenstein          9 Brockport              5:34.63   3 
 17 Avery Whitely              9 Pittsford Me           5:34.80   3 
 18 Sarah Ball                11 Webster Thom           5:35.27   4 
 19 Nina Doyle                 8 Irondequoit            5:36.43   4 
 20 Molly Reyngoudt           10 Churchville-           5:36.55   3 
 21 Kyra Wensley               9 Penfield               5:39.70   3 
 22 Emily Friden               9 Pittsford Me           5:40.66   3 
 23 Rebecca Czolgosz          10 Churchville-           5:40.87   2 
 24 Payton Yelle               8 Penfield               5:41.15   3 
 25 Riley Johnson              8 Hilton                 5:41.24   4 
 26 Heather Bonter            10 Hilton                 5:41.76   4 
 27 Katelyn Broderick          9 Fairport               5:41.98   3 
 28 Rebecca Thompson           9 Webster Schr           5:42.46   2 
 29 Annmarie Gruttadauro       9 Brockport              5:43.43   4 
 30 Grace Morgan               9 Victor Centr           5:43.82   3 
 31 Olivia Schuman            10 Webster Thom           5:43.87   3 
 32 Emily Koss                11 Irondequoit            5:45.23   2 
 33 Alyssa Valachovic          9 Webster Thom           5:45.45   3 
 34 Colleen Burke             10 Pittsford Su           5:45.66   3 
 35 Leah Tolley                8 Pittsford Me           5:46.14   3 
 36 Isabelle Cirulli          11 Webster Thom           5:46.18   3 
 37 Kelly Farrell             10 Penfield               5:47.09   3 
 38 Emily Miljkovic           11 Fairport               5:48.11   2 
 39 Cassidy Engleson           9 Fairport               5:49.14   3 
 40 Elena Davis                9 Irondequoit            5:49.37   3 
 41 Charlotte Nazarian         9 Penfield               5:50.11   2 
 42 Jasmine Mohan             11 Fairport               5:51.05   1 
 43 Hannah Hullihen           10 Honeoye Fall           5:51.48   2 
 44 Lydia Axelrod              9 Fairport               5:51.93   3 
 45 Audrey Bonham             10 Pittsford Su           5:52.13   2 
 46 Meagan Bader               9 Churchville-           5:52.34   2 
 47 Anne Bartlett             11 Brighton               5:52.39   1 
 48 Rory Kuczek               10 Brighton               5:52.64   1 
 49 Katherine Vollmer         10 Pittsford Su           5:56.45   1 
 50 Elizabeth Wall             9 Honeoye Fall           5:56.66   2 
 51 Laurelle Scorza           11 Penfield               5:57.36   3 
 52 Lydia Robbins              9 Pittsford Su           5:58.41   2 
 53 Grace Vangorder           10 Canandaigua            5:59.84   1 
 54 Samantha Stehler           8 Pittsford Me           6:00.11   2 
 55 Kate Hancey               11 Pittsford Su           6:00.49   2 
 56 Abby Goodman               9 Rush-Henriet           6:00.68   2 
 57 Kristina Witt             10 Webster Thom           6:00.89   2 
 58 Elizabeth Ruhland          9 Churchville-           6:04.60   2 
 59 Isabella Stavelone         9 Greece Arcad           6:06.83   1 
 60 Julia Visconte            10 Brockport              6:07.31   2 
 61 Jenna Kuperberg           11 Pittsford Me           6:11.35   2 
 62 Kit Rhodes                11 Honeoye Fall           6:13.16   1 
 63 Airiel Pearlman            9 Penfield               6:13.47   2 
 64 Emilee Peters              9 Brockport              6:15.44   1 
 65 Gabrielle McGinnity       11 Brockport              6:15.72   1 
 66 Madeleine Hart            11 Brockport              6:20.16   1 
 67 Morgan Brothers           10 Greece Arcad           6:24.66   1 
 68 Kelsey Whelan              9 Webster Thom           6:29.95   2 
 69 Madison Moore             10 Batavia                6:31.83   1 
 70 Juliana Cianciotto        10 Churchville-           6:39.34   1 
 71 Britney Thomas             9 Hilton                 7:23.97   1 
 72 Emily Zuris               10 Webster Thom           7:35.57   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Aldred             9 Pittsford Su          11:35.83   10   
  2 Mary Quinmore              9 Penfield              11:49.37    8   
  3 Chloe Messore             10 Hilton                11:51.33    6   
  4 Quinn Metcalfe             9 Churchville-          11:58.41    5   
  5 Ellie Pauly               11 Hilton                12:03.59    4   
  6 Hannah Perry              11 Brighton              12:04.29    3   
  7 Julia Witt                10 Webster Thom          12:05.25    2   
  8 Sarah Ball                11 Webster Thom          12:06.15    1   
  9 Jessica Newmark           10 Fairport              12:12.55  
 10 Emma Stout                11 Honeoye Fall          12:22.70  
 11 Emory McDowell            11 Fairport              12:26.55  
 12 Emily Koss                11 Irondequoit           12:26.85  
 13 Emily Friden               9 Pittsford Me          12:35.80  
 14 Elena Davis                9 Irondequoit           12:40.58  
 15 Melanie Calhoun            8 Honeoye Fall          13:27.47  
 16 Rylie Tolbert             11 Victor Centr          14:03.82  
 17 Julia Weinberg            10 Pittsford Su          14:18.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ariana Cleveland           9 Brockport                18.05   6  10   
  2 Lily Hoh                   9 Honeoye Fall             18.19   6   8   
  3 Amelia Perry              10 Rush-Henriet             18.60   6   6   
  4 Carolyn Thaney             9 Pittsford Su             18.71   5   5   
  5 Abigail Campanaro         10 Greece Athen             18.76   6   4   
  6 Ashley Benitez            10 Eastridge                18.87   6   3   
  7 Reagan Mayer              11 Victor Centr             18.88   5   2    18.872
  8 Milagros Gonzalez         10 Greece Athen             18.88   5   1    18.877
  9 Rebecca Roth               9 Victor Centr             19.07   5 
 10 Camille Sisto              9 Canandaigua              19.08   6 
 11 Maryleslie Javier          9 Greece Olymp             19.72   5 
 12 Mira Phillips              9 Penfield                 19.76   4 
 13 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   10 Batavia                  19.91   4 
 14 Skylar Dickason            9 Brighton                 19.95   4 
 15 Makayla Friery             8 Gates-Chili              20.00   6 
 16 Kelley Mohr                9 Irondequoit              20.03   5 
 17 Bettina Jones              9 Gates-Chili              20.07   1 
 18 Jessica Swalbach           9 Brockport                20.50   5 
 19 Emma Gilbert              10 Honeoye Fall             20.62   2 
 20 Lindsay Allen              9 Brockport                20.75   4 
 21 Katie Cottrell             9 Webster Thom             20.85   3 
 22 Destiny Sandlin            9 Irondequoit              20.98   2 
 23 Katie Bernard              9 Pittsford Me             21.17   3 
 24 Katie Proffitt             9 Pittsford Su             21.24   2 
 25 Jackie Hughes              9 Pittsford Su             21.27   3 
 26 Hannah Fiorella            9 Eastridge                21.39   2 
 27 Madeline Mooney           11 Penfield                 21.41   2 
 28 Meghan Mendola            10 Webster Thom             21.61   6 
 29 Natalie Hirsch             9 Webster Schr             21.70   3 
 30 Elisabeth Kettinger        9 Churchville-             21.76   2 
 31 Grace Heckman              9 Brighton                 21.92   1 
 32 Ashley Cocca               9 Rush-Henriet             21.98   1 
 33 Arianna Fair               9 Hilton                   22.05   3 
 34 Danica McDaniels          10 Victor Centr             22.21   5 
 35 Samantha Minnehan          9 Hilton                   22.25   2 
 36 Olivia Lattimer            9 Victor Centr             22.47   4 
 37 Autumn Doctor             10 Brighton                 22.58   1 
 38 Lauren Muller              9 Pittsford Su             22.61   3 
 39 Nicole Bergeron            9 Victor Centr             23.35   3 
 40 Victoria Sears            10 Victor Centr             24.66   4 
 41 Jenifer Lalnunkimi         9 Churchville-             26.27   1 
 -- Natalie Karlsson          10 Brighton                    DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Molly Reyngoudt           10 Churchville-           1:16.58   4  10   
  2 Ashley Benitez            10 Eastridge              1:17.57   4   8   
  3 Katie Bernard              9 Pittsford Me           1:18.59   4   6   
  4 Julia Quan                 8 Gates-Chili            1:18.82   3   5   
  5 Linzee Reyes               8 Hilton                 1:18.85   4   4   
  6 Olivia Templeton           9 Honeoye Fall           1:18.89   4   3   
  7 Sarah Smith                9 Honeoye Fall           1:19.17   4   2   
  8 Natasha Denninson         10 Penfield               1:19.22   4   1   
  9 Rebecca Richmond           9 Hilton                 1:19.23   3 
 10 Lily Hoh                   9 Honeoye Fall           1:19.54   4 
 11 Destiny Sandlin            9 Irondequoit            1:19.87   3 
 12 Kelley Mohr                9 Irondequoit            1:20.79   2 
 13 Brianne Giuffrida         10 Honeoye Fall           1:21.82   2 
 14 Lindsay Allen              9 Brockport              1:23.34   3 
 15 Carolyn Thaney             9 Pittsford Su           1:24.27   3 
 16 Hannah Fiorella            9 Eastridge              1:24.60   3 
 17 Lauren Muller              9 Pittsford Su           1:24.66   2 
 18 Olivia Lattimer            9 Victor Centr           1:26.39   2 
 19 Jessica Swalbach           9 Brockport              1:26.66   2 
 20 Nicole Bergeron            9 Victor Centr           1:28.09   1 
 21 Juliana Cianciotto        10 Churchville-           1:29.43   2 
 22 Ashley Cocca               9 Rush-Henriet           1:30.12   2 
 23 Emmarie Moore             11 Pittsford Me           1:30.20   2 
 24 Katie Proffitt             9 Pittsford Su           1:33.31   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                  54.02   2  10   
  2 Hilton                                                55.31   2   8   
  3 Batavia                                               55.58   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                        55.92   2   5   
  5 Webster Thomas                                        55.97   1   4   
  6 Victor Central                                        56.26   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                      56.91   1   2   
  8 Canandaigua                                           57.08   2   1   
  9 Eastridge                                             57.17   1 
 10 Brockport                                             57.29   1 
 11 Fairport                                              57.47   2 
 12 Gates-Chili                                           57.71   2 
 13 Penfield                                              57.76   1 
 14 Webster Schroeder                                     58.68   1 
 15 Churchville-Chili                                   1:00.18   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central                                      4:31.72   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:35.11   2   8   
  3 Hilton                                              4:41.07   2   6   
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:42.36   2   5   
  5 Churchville-Chili                                   4:45.14   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:47.15   2   3   
  7 Penfield                                            5:00.16   2   2   
  8 Gates-Chili                                         5:01.36   1   1   
  9 Batavia                                             5:01.56   1 
 10 Webster Thomas                                      5:03.33   1 
 11 Rush-Henrietta                                      5:26.31   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 11:00.29   10   
  2 Webster Thomas                                     11:11.67    8   
  3 Webster Schroeder                                  11:13.14    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                               11:24.47    5   
  5 Hilton                                             11:35.83    4   
  6 Brockport                                          11:46.82    3   
  7 Churchville-Chili                                  11:56.55    2   
  8 Penfield                                           12:01.56    1   
  9 Eastridge                                          12:38.29  
 10 Batavia                                            12:55.37  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Michels               9 Brockport              4-08.00   10   
  2 Hannah Newlands            9 Brighton               4-06.00    8   
  3 Jessica DeJesus           10 Greece Arcad           4-04.00    6   
  4 Emily Marshall            11 Pittsford Su          J4-04.00    5   
  5 Kate Hancey               11 Pittsford Su          J4-04.00    4   
  6 Hannah Roof               11 Honeoye Fall          J4-04.00    3   
  7 Emma Gilbert              10 Honeoye Fall           4-02.00    2   
  8 Kaleigh Cooper            11 Honeoye Fall          J4-02.00    1   
  9 Sarah Bishop              10 Hilton                J4-02.00  
 10 Audrey Brown               9 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 10 Shea Smuk                 10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 10 Ariana Ross               11 Batavia                4-00.00  
 10 Taylor Gionta              9 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 14 Lyndsey Allison           10 Honeoye Fall           3-10.00  
 14 Allison Polito             9 Churchville-           3-10.00  
 16 Haley Resch                9 Webster Thom           3-08.00  
 -- Patricia Peters            9 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Abrianna Nelson-Barnes     9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Caroline Wilcox           10 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Adrianna Calamita         11 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Samantha Minnehan          9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stacy Cao                 11 Gates-Chili            8-00.00   10   
  2 Lauren Carr-Harris        10 Brighton              J8-00.00    8   
  3 Rachel Denise              9 Batavia                7-06.00    6   
  4 Esabella Cesarini         11 Brighton               7-03.00    5   
  5 Cecilia Savka             10 Pittsford Me          J7-03.00    4   
  6 Danielle Yeager           11 Irondequoit           J7-03.00    3   
  7 Emily Miller              11 Pittsford Su          J7-03.00    2   
  8 Luca Fahmer                9 Spencerport            6-06.00    0.33
  8 Julia Mazza               10 Victor Centr           6-06.00    0.33
  8 Meghan Miller              9 Pittsford Su           6-06.00    0.33
 11 Bailey Stehler            11 Pittsford Me          J6-06.00  
 11 Micaela Moretto            9 Churchville-          J6-06.00  
 11 Brianne Giuffrida         10 Honeoye Fall          J6-06.00  
 14 Elisabeth Kettinger        9 Churchville-           5-09.00  
 14 Anabelle Aebli            10 Penfield               5-09.00  
 14 Emma Flaherty              9 Churchville-           5-09.00  
 14 Gabriella Gagarinas        9 Irondequoit            5-09.00  
 14 Rita Buccieri             10 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
 14 Hayley Dyrland            11 Irondequoit            5-09.00  
 14 Kianna Bell               11 Greece Arcad           5-09.00  
 14 Elizabeth Bean            11 Honeoye Fall           5-09.00  
 14 Michelina Houlihan         9 Spencerport            5-09.00  
 14 Emmarie Moore             11 Pittsford Me           5-09.00  
 14 Shelby Guinness           10 Eastridge              5-09.00  
 14 Anna Garcia               10 Honeoye Fall           5-09.00  
 14 Fionnagh Krenzer           9 Honeoye Fall           5-09.00  
 14 Ryanna Vandetta           10 Brockport              5-09.00  
 14 Katherine Campbell        10 Penfield               5-09.00  
 14 Kristen Kukfa             10 Penfield               5-09.00  
 14 Ariana Johnston           10 Brockport              5-09.00  
 31 Divya Naidu               10 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 31 Lilly Williams             9 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 31 Alexandria Maneti         10 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 31 Rebecca Richmond           9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 -- Claire Carson             11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Carly Bender               9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Emily Grier                9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Kelly Cupo                 8 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Julia Giangrasso           9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Rachel Yovonovich          9 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Burda             9 Fairport              15-01.00   10   
  2 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          14-11.50    8   
  3 Ashley Stafford            9 Churchville-          14-09.75    6   
  4 Brianna Williams          10 Greece Olymp          14-07.25    5   
  5 laynna Eli-Monagas        10 Churchville-          14-06.00    4   
  6 Carly Brister              9 Pittsford Me          14-05.50    3   
  7 Kryslin Kane              10 Honeoye Fall          14-05.00    2   
  8 Claire Dean               10 Webster Thom          14-03.75    1   
  9 Sunny Guyette              9 Greece Olymp          14-01.00  
 10 Madison Conn               8 Gates-Chili           14-00.50  
 11 Juliana Larson            11 Webster Thom          14-00.00  
 12 Jane Jonasse              11 Webster Thom          13-11.25  
 13 Samantha Cohen             9 Batavia               13-11.00  
 14 Sarah Gillies              9 Hilton                13-08.00  
 15 Carolyn Thaney             9 Pittsford Su          13-06.00  
 16 Sarah Newlands            11 Brighton              13-04.50  
 17 Chelsea Henry              9 Greece Olymp          13-03.50  
 17 Rena Reid                  9 Brighton              13-03.50  
 19 Amy Dhaliwal              10 Greece Olymp          13-02.50  
 20 Mary Dusett                9 Greece Arcad          13-01.50  
 21 Bailey Stehler            11 Pittsford Me          12-11.25  
 22 Grace Sinsebox             9 Rush-Henriet          12-09.00  
 23 Idalys Fraguada           11 Pittsford Su          12-08.50  
 24 Aimee Freeman             11 Batavia               12-08.00  
 25 Christina DiCecca         10 Greece Athen          12-07.50  
 26 Bridgid McCormack          9 Batavia               12-06.50  
 27 Leah Schutt               11 Honeoye Fall          12-06.00  
 27 Ariana Ross               11 Batavia               12-06.00  
 29 Makalah Sizer              9 Brighton              12-05.75  
 30 Sommer Edwards             9 Hilton                12-05.00  
 31 Erika Mynio               11 Rush-Henriet          12-04.50  
 32 Mackenzie Jefferson        8 Churchville-          12-04.00  
 32 Maddie Knight             10 Pittsford Me          12-04.00  
 34 Julia Stone               11 Pittsford Su          12-02.00  
 35 Bettina Jones              9 Gates-Chili           12-01.25  
 36 Makayla Friery             8 Gates-Chili           12-01.00  
 37 Katherine Summerson       10 Penfield              12-00.75  
 38 Anna Quan                  8 Gates-Chili           12-00.50  
 39 Arianna Fair               9 Hilton                12-00.00  
 40 Kimmy Do                   8 Gates-Chili           11-11.75  
 41 Kyara Belliard            10 Rush-Henriet          11-11.50  
 42 Rosalyn Albarran           9 Pittsford Su          11-10.25  
 43 Logan Rosko                9 Webster Schr          11-10.00  
 44 Arianna Wink               9 Canandaigua           11-09.25  
 45 Hannah Roof               11 Honeoye Fall          11-08.00  
 45 Sophie Farrell             9 Fairport              11-08.00  
 47 Jocelyn Kagoro             9 Irondequoit           11-07.00  
 48 Katie Bernard              9 Pittsford Me          11-06.75  
 49 Ariel Gurgel               8 Gates-Chili           11-06.50  
 50 Kaleigh Cooper            11 Honeoye Fall          11-05.25  
 51 Mackenzie Slater          11 Penfield              11-04.50  
 52 Destiny Barnes-Norman      9 Gates-Chili           11-03.00  
 53 Erin Guntum                9 Rush-Henriet          11-02.75  
 54 Elizabeth Chatelle        10 Churchville-          11-00.50  
 55 Eva Doran                 10 Victor Centr          11-00.00  
 56 Janelle Max                9 Churchville-          10-11.50  
 57 Danielle Llewellyn        10 Spencerport           10-11.25  
 58 Sophie Sirvent             9 Honeoye Fall          10-11.00  
 59 Michelina Houlihan         9 Spencerport           10-10.50  
 60 Emma Rowe                 10 Honeoye Fall          10-10.00  
 61 Jessica Mastrolonardo      9 Penfield              10-09.75  
 62 Camryn Baird              11 Webster Thom          10-08.25  
 63 Nicole Brown               9 Fairport              10-08.00  
 64 Brianna Pino               9 Churchville-          10-06.75  
 65 Rachel Czolgosz           10 Churchville-          10-06.00  
 66 Tori Kogler                9 Penfield              10-04.50  
 67 Sarah Crumley             10 Webster Thom          10-02.75  
 68 Hayley McGowan             9 Brighton              10-01.00  
 69 Nicole Llewellyn          10 Spencerport            9-11.00  
 70 molly Alessi               9 Churchville-           9-10.50  
 71 Sabrina Pathammavong      10 Churchville-           9-08.75  
 72 Emily Luna                 9 Canandaigua            9-05.50  
 73 Emma Clar                 10 Churchville-           9-04.00  
 74 Hannah Washburn            9 Pittsford Me           9-02.00  
 75 Kristine Denimark          9 Webster Schr           9-01.00  
 76 Kaylee Rose               11 Irondequoit            8-11.25  
 77 Nicole Muczynski          10 Brighton               8-05.00  
 -- Morgan Bassett            11 Honeoye Fall                ND  
 -- Kalika West               10 Spencerport                 ND  
 -- Ali Johnston              10 Penfield                    ND  
 -- Kestrel Eisenstat          9 Pittsford Me                ND  
 -- Zoe Spoor                 10 Churchville-                ND  
 -- Addison Thomas            10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Conn               8 Gates-Chili           31-00.25   10   
  2 Courtney Burda             9 Fairport              30-06.00    8   
  3 Hannah Newlands            9 Brighton              30-02.50    6   
  4 Lina Huynh                 9 Churchville-          30-01.50    5   
  5 Ashley Stafford            9 Churchville-          29-09.00    4   
  6 Morgan Faison             10 Gates-Chili           29-08.50    3   
  7 Samantha Rogers            9 Brockport             29-08.00    2   
  8 Riley Blasiak              9 Brighton              29-07.50    1   
  9 Mary Dusett                9 Greece Arcad          29-05.00  
 10 Aimee Freeman             11 Batavia               29-04.00  
 10 Erika Mynio               11 Rush-Henriet          29-04.00  
 12 Destiny Barnes-Norman      9 Gates-Chili           29-02.00  
 13 Juliana Larson            11 Webster Thom          29-00.50  
 14 Lauren Carr-Harris        10 Brighton              28-10.00  
 15 Claire Anvelt             11 Pittsford Su          28-08.25  
 16 Jane Jonasse              11 Webster Thom          28-08.00  
 16 Elissa Goorman            11 Pittsford Su          28-08.00  
 18 Sarah Newlands            11 Brighton              28-07.00  
 19 Carly Brister              9 Pittsford Me          28-04.00  
 20 Ariana Ross               11 Batavia               28-03.50  
 21 Kimmy Do                   8 Gates-Chili           28-03.00  
 22 Grace Sinsebox             9 Rush-Henriet          28-02.25  
 23 Jaylen Kelly               9 Greece Athen          28-01.00  
 24 Claire Dean               10 Webster Thom          27-11.75  
 25 Mackenzie Slater          11 Penfield              27-10.00  
 25 Ali Johnston              10 Penfield              27-10.00  
 27 Bailey Stehler            11 Pittsford Me          27-07.50  
 28 Amy Dhaliwal              10 Greece Olymp          27-07.00  
 29 Skylar Dickason            9 Brighton              27-04.00  
 30 Chelsea Henry              9 Greece Olymp          27-03.50  
 31 Sarah Gillies              9 Hilton                26-11.50  
 32 Camille Sisto              9 Canandaigua           26-11.00  
 33 Maddi Pitt                10 Honeoye Fall          26-09.50  
 34 Eva Doran                 10 Victor Centr          26-05.00  
 35 Abby Ling                  9 Pittsford Me          26-04.00  
 36 Lauren Leone               9 Batavia               26-03.50  
 37 Daniella Rivoli           10 Greece Athen          25-08.50  
 38 Nicole Brown               9 Fairport              25-07.00  
 39 Leah Schutt               11 Honeoye Fall          25-04.00  
 40 Natalie Hirsch             9 Webster Schr          25-03.25  
 41 Christina DiCecca         10 Greece Athen          24-08.00  
 42 Danielle Llewellyn        10 Spencerport           24-04.50  
 43 Rachel Hodgson             9 Hilton                24-02.50  
 44 Gabbie Gentz               8 Gates-Chili           23-06.00  
 45 Sarah Crumley             10 Webster Thom          23-03.00  
 46 Nicole Llewellyn          10 Spencerport           22-10.25  
 47 Emily Luna                 9 Canandaigua           22-09.00  
 48 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         10 Honeoye Fall          22-07.50  
 49 Divya Naidu               10 Hilton                22-05.50  
 -- Stephanie Train           10 Greece Athen                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Hernandez          9 Churchville-          29-06.50   10   
  2 Ayanna Simmons             9 Churchville-          28-11.00    8   
  3 Rachel Schaefer           10 Pittsford Su          28-02.00    6   
  4 Lea Schmidtgen            11 Brighton              25-09.50    5   
  5 Brianna Abbey             11 Churchville-          25-04.75    4   
  6 Annika Gates               9 Rush-Henriet          25-04.25    3   
  7 Emily Gross               11 Rush-Henriet          24-04.50    2   
  8 Zaria Austin               9 Irondequoit           24-03.00    1   
  9 Rebecca Skolnick           9 Fairport              24-01.00  
 10 Amy Jennings              11 Canandaigua           23-10.50  
 11 Rebecca Hay               10 Gates-Chili           23-10.00  
 12 Jackie Rogers             10 Greece Olymp          23-09.50  
 13 Renee LaSalle              9 Rush-Henriet          23-08.50  
 14 Licemee Mbama             11 Webster Schr          23-07.50  
 15 Lily Chittenden            9 Victor Centr          23-06.50  
 16 Rama Kante                11 Greece Olymp          23-06.25  
 17 Hope Shuman               11 Pittsford Su          23-05.50  
 18 Micaela Foster             9 Canandaigua           23-05.00  
 18 Ohanna Wang               11 Penfield              23-05.00  
 20 Madison Raforth           10 Greece Olymp          23-04.00  
 21 Hannah Bobis               9 Irondequoit           23-02.00  
 22 Caileen Canny             10 Pittsford Me          23-01.25  
 23 Emily Abplanalp            9 Canandaigua           23-01.00  
 24 Tatianna Carbonel          9 Honeoye Fall          22-11.25  
 25 Celestine Henry            9 Greece Olymp          22-11.00  
 26 Jessica Neu               10 Hilton                22-09.50  
 27 Caroline Ryan              9 Canandaigua           22-07.00  
 27 Jenny Chen                11 Pittsford Me          22-07.00  
 29 Taylor O'Connor            9 Churchville-          22-06.50  
 30 Sandy Masters              9 Webster Thom          22-01.00  
 31 Lilly Stonebreaker         9 Victor Centr          22-00.00  
 31 Shea Simmons               9 Canandaigua           22-00.00  
 33 Megan Swing                9 Canandaigua           21-11.00  
 33 Jasmine Simmons            9 Hilton                21-11.00  
 35 Reagan Mayer              11 Victor Centr          21-10.50  
 36 Jourdan Smith             10 Gates-Chili           21-08.75  
 37 Julie Wilson              10 Spencerport           21-07.75  
 38 Cecelia Loeffler          10 Canandaigua           21-07.50  
 39 Ciara Ortiz                9 Churchville-          21-07.00  
 40 Kianna Jackson             9 Churchville-          21-06.25  
 41 Danielle Nahas            10 Spencerport           21-00.00  
 41 Megan Makowski             9 Webster Thom          21-00.00  
 43 Mia Krolczyk              10 Spencerport           20-11.00  
 44 Olivia Rye                 9 Webster Schr          20-10.50  
 45 Julia DeGregory            9 Fairport              20-09.50  
 45 Lyndsey Allison           10 Honeoye Fall          20-09.50  
 47 Nicole Sarlo               9 Hilton                20-09.25  
 48 Katie Slater              10 Rush-Henriet          20-09.00  
 49 Morgan Bassett            11 Honeoye Fall          20-08.00  
 50 Kiara Tarricone            9 Rush-Henriet          20-07.00  
 51 Samantha Major             9 Penfield              20-06.00  
 52 Alexa Joanette             9 Rush-Henriet          20-05.25  
 52 Lydia Cross                9 Penfield              20-05.25  
 54 Julia Wehrle               9 Webster Schr          20-01.00  
 54 Ariana Walczyk            11 Penfield              20-01.00  
 56 Rachel Flint              10 Batavia               19-11.00  
 57 Brianna Strong            11 Brockport             19-09.00  
 58 Abigail Congdon            9 Greece Arcad          19-08.50  
 58 Kathleen Chor              9 Irondequoit           19-08.50  
 60 Aria Vargas                9 Rush-Henriet          19-05.50  
 61 Natalia Davila            11 Webster Thom          19-04.00  
 62 Catherine Callahan         9 Brighton              19-02.00  
 62 Taler Fonda                9 Batavia               19-02.00  
 64 Liz Alvut                  9 Penfield              19-01.75  
 65 Laura Williams            10 Honeoye Fall          18-09.50  
 66 Bailey Felix              10 Rush-Henriet          18-08.50  
 67 Gianni Brown-Grant        10 Pittsford Me          18-05.25  
 68 Audrey Lange               8 Batavia               18-05.00  
 69 Maggie Chen                9 Brighton              18-03.00  
 70 Kristina Drisdom          11 Brockport             18-00.50  
 71 Gabriella Cassidy          9 Pittsford Me          18-00.00  
 72 Jamie Bowers              10 Hilton                17-11.50  
 73 Madison Bulling           10 Honeoye Fall          17-10.25  
 74 Samantha Mogilski         11 Brighton              17-10.00  
 74 Alexandra Wagner          11 Canandaigua           17-10.00  
 76 Kristina Giancursio        9 Churchville-          17-09.50  
 76 Jordan Forkell             9 Eastridge             17-09.50  
 78 Hope Snyder                9 Canandaigua           17-06.00  
 79 Emily Luna                 9 Canandaigua           17-02.50  
 80 Elana Karras               9 Honeoye Fall          17-00.00  
 81 AnnMarie Georgia          10 Batavia               16-11.50  
 82 Rachel Yovonovich          9 Irondequoit           16-09.00  
 83 Hannah Ghebrihiwet        11 Pittsford Me          16-05.25  
 84 Jeshini Baby              11 Pittsford Me          16-03.50  
 85 Ashley Davy                9 Irondequoit           15-11.25  
 86 Emily Rosen               10 Canandaigua           13-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilly Stonebreaker         9 Victor Centr             89-02   10   
  2 Rebecca Skolnick           9 Fairport                 79-06    8   
  3 Amy Jennings              11 Canandaigua              77-09    6   
  4 Caileen Canny             10 Pittsford Me             77-00    5   
  5 Jenny Chen                11 Pittsford Me             75-07    4   
  6 Cecelia Loeffler          10 Canandaigua              75-06    3   
  7 Julia DeGregory            9 Fairport                 71-10    2   
  8 Olivia Rye                 9 Webster Schr             71-06    1   
  9 Celia Flynn               10 Batavia                  71-04  
 10 Shea Simmons               9 Canandaigua              69-09  
 11 Tatianna Carbonel          9 Honeoye Fall             68-11  
 12 Madison Raforth           10 Greece Olymp             68-09  
 13 Jasmine Simmons            9 Hilton                   68-06  
 14 Samantha Major             9 Penfield                 68-04  
 15 Mia Krolczyk              10 Spencerport              67-10  
 16 Kiara Tarricone            9 Rush-Henriet             67-09  
 17 Annika Gates               9 Rush-Henriet             67-08  
 18 Rachel Flint              10 Batavia                  65-06  
 19 Rachel Schaefer           10 Pittsford Su             65-00  
 20 Sandy Masters              9 Webster Thom             63-10  
 21 Jocelyn Hernandez          9 Churchville-             63-06  
 22 Skylar Dickason            9 Brighton                 63-03  
 23 Jourdan Smith             10 Gates-Chili              62-05  
 24 Emily Gross               11 Rush-Henriet             61-10  
 25 Imani Hudson               9 Brighton                 61-05  
 26 Ohanna Wang               11 Penfield                 61-04  
 26 Micaela Foster             9 Canandaigua              61-04  
 28 Jenna Mathews              9 Fairport                 60-02  
 29 Rebecca Hay               10 Gates-Chili              60-00  
 30 Abigail Congdon            9 Greece Arcad             59-10  
 31 Kathleen Chor              9 Irondequoit              58-09  
 31 Lea Schmidtgen            11 Brighton                 58-09  
 33 Megan Swing                9 Canandaigua              58-08  
 34 Ariana Walczyk            11 Penfield                 57-11  
 35 Megan Makowski             9 Webster Thom             57-05  
 35 Zaria Austin               9 Irondequoit              57-05  
 37 Reagan Mayer              11 Victor Centr             56-07  
 38 Hope Snyder                9 Canandaigua              56-03  
 39 Gianni Brown-Grant        10 Pittsford Me             56-02  
 40 Charliees King            10 Eastridge                55-11  
 41 Morgan Bassett            11 Honeoye Fall             55-09  
 42 Hope Shuman               11 Pittsford Su             55-04  
 43 Jessica Neu               10 Hilton                   55-01  
 44 Kianna Jackson             9 Churchville-             55-00  
 45 Jamie Bowers              10 Hilton                   54-07  
 45 Audrey Lange               8 Batavia                  54-07  
 47 Caroline Ryan              9 Canandaigua              54-04  
 48 Celestine Henry            9 Greece Olymp             54-01  
 49 Madison Bulling           10 Honeoye Fall             53-09  
 50 Emily Abplanalp            9 Canandaigua              53-00  
 51 Liz Alvut                  9 Penfield                 52-08  
 52 Julie Wilson              10 Spencerport              51-02  
 53 Julia Wehrle               9 Webster Schr             51-01  
 54 Brianna Strong            11 Brockport                51-00  
 54 Natalia Davila            11 Webster Thom             51-00  
 56 AnnMarie Georgia          10 Batavia                  50-02  
 57 Licemee Mbama             11 Webster Schr             50-01  
 58 Hannah Bobis               9 Irondequoit              49-11  
 58 Hannah Gandell             9 Fairport                 49-11  
 60 Lydia Cross                9 Penfield                 49-02  
 60 Nicole Sarlo               9 Hilton                   49-02  
 62 Jeshini Baby              11 Pittsford Me             48-07  
 62 Renee LaSalle              9 Rush-Henriet             48-07  
 64 Taler Fonda                9 Batavia                  48-01  
 65 Taylor Stolberg            9 Brighton                 47-02  
 66 Kristina Drisdom          11 Brockport                46-02  
 67 Elana Karras               9 Honeoye Fall             45-07  
 68 Gabriella Cassidy          9 Pittsford Me             45-06  
 69 Alexa Joanette             9 Rush-Henriet             42-10  
 70 Catherine Callahan         9 Brighton                 41-00  
 71 Rachel Yovonovich          9 Irondequoit              40-08  
 71 Maggie Chen                9 Brighton                 40-08  
 71 Aria Vargas                9 Rush-Henriet             40-08  
 74 Katie Slater              10 Rush-Henriet             40-07  
 75 Jackie Rogers             10 Greece Olymp             38-01  
 76 Laura Williams            10 Honeoye Fall             37-07  
 77 Ashley Davy                9 Irondequoit              36-10  
 78 Bailey Felix              10 Rush-Henriet             33-05  
 79 Hannah Ghebrihiwet        11 Pittsford Me             31-11  
 -- Alexandra Wagner          11 Canandaigua                 ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Churchville-Chili           88        2) Pittsford Sutherland       64.33
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima          63        4) Brighton                   51   
    5) Victor Central              47.33     6) Hilton                     46   
    7) Fairport                    41        8) Gates-Chili                33   
    8) Brockport                   33       10) Pittsford Mendon           29   
   11) Rush-Henrietta              27       12) Penfield                   25   
   13) Batavia                     24       14) Greece Athena              20   
   15) Webster Thomas              16       16) Webster Schroeder          14   
   17) Eastridge                   11       18) Canandaigua                10   
   19) Irondequoit                  9       20) Greece Arcadia              6   
   21) Greece Olympia               5       22) Spencerport                 0.33