Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015 08:39 PM
                  LCAA Championships - 5/21/2015 to 5/22/2015                  
                            5/21/2015 to 5/22/2015                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Wiard              11 Avon Central             12.71   3 
  2 Andrea Smith               9 Livonia                  12.96   3 
  3 Madison Lewis             11 Wayland-Coho             13.22   3 
  4 Allison Albers             9 Bath-Haverli             13.35   3 
  5 Yelis Rameriz             10 Mount Morris             13.42   3 
  6 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                   13.50   3 
  7 Morgan Adams              10 Pavilion Cen             13.64   2 
  8 Jackie Britton            11 Geneseo                  13.70   2 
  9 Taylor Quackenbush        10 Wayland-Coho             13.78   3 
 10 Sara Smith                11 Livonia                  13.85   2 
 11 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                    14.05   2 
 12 Sabrina Curry             11 Caledonia-Mu             14.07   2 
 13 Rachel Greig              12 Warsaw                   14.36   1 
 14 Brianna Richmond          11 Avon Central             14.44   3 
 15 Lara Klimas               11 Letchworth               14.61   1 
 16 Kayla Eason                8 Hornell                  14.74   1 
 17 Alison Gregor             11 Avon Central             14.86   1 
 18 Monet Harris              10 Bath-Haverli             14.95   2 
 -- Ciera Vanocker            12 Letchworth                  NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Lewis             11 Wayland-Coho             27.17   3 
  2 Andrea Smith               9 Livonia                  27.27   3 
  3 Lauren Wiard              11 Avon Central             27.74   3 
  4 Anna Flaitz                9 Hornell                  27.83   3 
  5 Yelis Rameriz             10 Mount Morris             28.07   3 
  6 Bryce Adrian              12 Perry Centra             28.33   2 
  7 Taylor Quackenbush        10 Wayland-Coho             28.56   2 
  8 Olivia Quartz              9 Letchworth               28.57   3 
  9 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                   28.80   3 
 10 Jackie Britton            11 Geneseo                  28.83   2 
 11 Morgan Adams              10 Pavilion Cen             28.88   2 
 12 Savannah Vasile            9 Keshequa                 28.93   2 
 13 Abby Salvaggio             9 Geneseo                  29.01   3 
 14 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                    29.60   2 
 15 Jasmine Mercado            7 Keshequa                 30.02   2 
 16 McKayla Conine            11 Livonia                  30.17   1 
 17 Bailey Blackmore          11 Perry Centra             30.60   1 
 18 Molly Nevinger            10 Caledonia-Mu             30.80   1 
 19 Destinee Sands             8 Letchworth               30.87   1 
 20 Kayla Eason                8 Hornell                  31.02   1 
 21 Monet Harris              10 Bath-Haverli             31.49   1 
 22 Jessica Boyd               9 York                     32.34   1 
 -- Meryl Wakefield            9 Warsaw                      NT   1 
 -- Maggie McAllister          9 Wayland-Coho                NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamie Sebastian            8 Bath-Haverli           1:00.13   3 
  2 Sierra Greene             12 Letchworth             1:04.27   3 
  3 Anna Flaitz                9 Hornell                1:05.96   2 
  4 Kim Davis                  9 Pavilion Cen           1:06.66   2 
  5 Jasmine Mercado            7 Keshequa               1:06.68   2 
  6 Mackenzie Kota             8 Wayland-Coho           1:07.13   3 
  7 Hailey Hopper             12 Geneseo                1:07.22   3 
  8 Isabel Thelen             11 Livonia                1:07.23   2 
  9 Hannah Olver               9 Livonia                1:07.53   2 
 10 Mikayla VanDermeid         9 Livonia                1:08.12   2 
 11 Ashley Page                8 Wayland-Coho           1:08.24   3 
 12 Lacey Hillier             10 Keshequa               1:08.29   2 
 13 Ryan Luplow               10 Warsaw                 1:08.55   1 
 14 Olivia Brumfield          10 Caledonia-Mu           1:11.51   1 
 15 Alison Gregor             11 Avon Central           1:11.59   1 
 16 Rachel Greig              12 Warsaw                 1:14.00   1 
 17 Destinee Sands             8 Letchworth             1:15.82   1 
 18 Courtney Page             10 Wayland-Coho           1:15.85   2 
 -- Olivia Fitzwater          11 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Madison Lewis             11 Wayland-Coho                NT   3 
 -- Meghan Curtin             11 Wayland-Coho                NT   3 
 -- Abby Salvaggio             9 Geneseo                     NT   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti           9 Livonia                2:13.85   2 
  2 Meghan Curtin             11 Wayland-Coho           2:24.38   2 
  3 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  2:24.75   2 
  4 Sierra Greene             12 Letchworth             2:31.43   2 
  5 Carleigh Minor             8 Letchworth             2:34.57   2 
  6 Jessica Harris            10 Geneseo                2:34.85   2 
  7 Katie Nicastro            12 Letchworth             2:35.68   2 
  8 Leigh Swartzfager         12 Keshequa               2:35.91   2 
  9 Mackenzie Kota             8 Wayland-Coho           2:36.51   2 
 10 Katy Lowe                 11 Livonia                2:38.28   2 
 11 Maia Schlechter           10 Bath-Haverli           2:41.30   2 
 12 Kelsie McNelis            11 Hornell                2:41.43   1 
 13 Lydia Johnson             10 Geneseo                2:42.32   1 
 14 Heidi Phelps               8 Geneseo                2:43.17   2 
 15 Erin Rollins               8 Geneseo                2:44.17   1 
 16 Brooke Coniber            10 Pavilion Cen           2:47.11   1 
 17 Netaniah Kingston         12 Avon Central           2:48.90   1 
 18 Julia Longacre            12 Bath-Haverli           2:49.19   1 
 19 Tori Weber                 9 Geneseo                2:49.36   1 
 20 Amanda Sauer              12 Pavilion Cen           2:56.43   1 
 21 Riley Luplow              12 Warsaw                 3:07.11   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti           9 Livonia                4:56.27   2 
  2 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  5:20.25   2 
  3 Clarissa Hensler          10 Livonia                5:25.80   2 
  4 Tara Vrooman              12 Letchworth             5:29.43   2 
  5 Rebecca Snyder             8 Keshequa               5:37.40   1 
  6 Chantel Bishop             9 Avon Central           5:45.31   1 
  7 Alaina Dalheim             8 Geneseo                5:45.63   1 
  8 Chloe Kernan               9 Geneseo                5:51.14   1 
  9 Heather Hickok            10 Hornell                5:51.26   1 
 10 Alyssa Pascoe             11 Perry Centra           5:52.34   1 
 11 Angela Davidson            8 Pavilion Cen           5:52.92   1 
 12 Becca Wilkinson           11 Wayland-Coho           5:52.97   1 
 13 Leaha Langerman            9 Wayland-Coho           5:54.74   1 
 14 Madison Stellrecht        12 Warsaw                 5:55.88   1 
 15 Sylvia Thompson           10 Keshequa               6:00.34   2 
 16 Angela Isaman              9 Hornell                6:16.95   1 
 17 Jesse Gunn                10 Dansville              6:22.82   1 
 -- Sarah Hammond              8 Geneseo                     NT   2 
 -- Leigh Swartzfager         12 Keshequa                    NT   2 
 -- Katheryn Piraino          12 Keshequa                    NT   2 
 -- Meghan Curtin             11 Wayland-Coho                NT   2 
 -- Stephanie Knudsen          9 Dansville                   NT   1 
 -- Samantha Miller           11 Dansville                   NT   1 
 -- Angela Binkowski          12 Bath-Haverli                NT   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarissa Hensler          10 Livonia               10:58.31  
  2 Angela Binkowski          12 Bath-Haverli          11:20.98  
  3 Sylvia Thompson           10 Keshequa              11:45.40  
  4 Lauren McKerrow            9 Keshequa              11:55.51  
  5 MacKenzie Ferlica          9 Livonia               12:07.88  
  6 Molly Carrick              9 Avon Central          12:09.73  
  7 Samantha Miller           11 Dansville             12:12.72  
  8 Jessie King               10 LeRoy                 12:19.12  
  9 Chloe Kernan               9 Geneseo               12:25.03  
 10 Alaina Dalheim             8 Geneseo               12:25.53  
 11 Kaitlin Bidlack            9 Wayland-Coho          12:38.00  
 12 Emily Grierson            11 Perry Centra          12:55.83  
 13 Emily Hersh                9 Wayland-Coho          13:08.65  
 14 Angela Isaman              9 Hornell               13:09.65  
 15 Sadi Schrier              11 Pavilion Cen          13:30.93  
 16 Cheyenne Vennard          10 Letchworth            14:07.34  
 -- Sarah Hammond              8 Geneseo                     NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Whiteman             11 Dansville                17.31   2 
  2 Kristle Willey            11 Keshequa                 17.55   2 
  3 Kelsey Burke              12 Wayland-Coho             17.64   2 
  4 Colette Anikwue           10 Letchworth               18.26   2 
  4 Sara Smith                11 Livonia                  18.26   2 
  6 McKenna Cone               8 LeRoy                    18.31   1 
  7 Cameryn Bugman            10 Keshequa                 18.46   2 
  8 Grace Marvin              10 Bath-Haverli             19.01   2 
  9 Abby Parker                8 Perry Centra             19.89   1 
 10 Dana Berry                11 Bath-Haverli             19.96   1 
 11 Jenna Dersham              9 Pavilion Cen             19.99   1 
 12 Rebecca Richards          12 York                     20.10   1 
 13 Alexyn Zigenfus            9 Wayland-Coho             20.11   1 
 14 Kathryn Miller             9 Warsaw                   20.23   2 
 -- Caitlin Pawlaczyk         11 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 -- Mackenzie Brooks          10 Hornell                     NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie McAllister          9 Wayland-Coho           1:09.63   3 
  2 Jessica Harris            10 Geneseo                1:12.43   3 
  3 Chelsea Pascoe             8 Perry Centra           1:13.45   3 
  4 Leah Whiteman             11 Dansville              1:13.55   2 
  5 Bryce Adrian              12 Perry Centra           1:13.97   3 
  6 Jennifer Yuhnke           11 Pavilion Cen           1:14.18   2 
  7 Hannah Olver               9 Livonia                1:14.64   3 
  8 Lacey Hillier             10 Keshequa               1:15.15   3 
  9 Grace Marvin              10 Bath-Haverli           1:15.88   2 
 10 Kristin Hastings           7 Letchworth             1:16.95   2 
 11 Ryan Luplow               10 Warsaw                 1:17.24   2 
 12 Emily Weaver               7 Keshequa               1:17.71   3 
 13 Kim Davis                  9 Pavilion Cen           1:17.78   2 
 14 Leaha Langerman            9 Wayland-Coho           1:17.89   1 
 15 Abby Parker                8 Perry Centra           1:18.26   2 
 16 Kara Waddell               9 Livonia                1:19.33   1 
 17 Taylor Tisdale             9 Letchworth             1:19.67   1 
 18 Allyson Bacon             11 Dansville              1:20.81   2 
 19 Logan Steiner             10 York                   1:22.57   1 
 20 Kathryn Miller             9 Warsaw                 1:22.69   1 
 -- Megan Glise                9 Avon Central                NT   1 
 -- Lizzy Corbett             11 Mount Morris                NT   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  7:52.13   2 
  2 Sylvia Thompson           10 Keshequa               8:01.32   2 
  3 Heidi Phelps               8 Geneseo                8:04.45   2 
  4 Molly Carrick              9 Avon Central           8:14.14   2 
  5 Tara Vrooman              12 Letchworth             8:15.12   2 
  6 Hannah Olver               9 Livonia                8:15.90   1 
  7 Madison Stellrecht        12 Warsaw                 8:22.56   2 
  8 Leyla Habte               12 Livonia                8:24.47   2 
  9 Kaitlin Bidlack            9 Wayland-Coho           8:25.53   2 
 10 Katie Nicastro            12 Letchworth             8:26.21   1 
 11 Carleigh Minor             8 Letchworth             8:28.57   1 
 12 Kristin Hastings           7 Letchworth             8:30.38   1 
 13 Tori Weber                 9 Geneseo                8:36.22   2 
 14 Lindsey Welch             11 Avon Central           8:50.00   1 
 15 McKenna Cone               8 LeRoy                  8:57.76   1 
 16 Angela Davidson            8 Pavilion Cen           9:03.91   1 
 17 Sadi Schrier              11 Pavilion Cen           9:29.97   1 
 18 Allyson Bacon             11 Dansville              9:50.38   1 
 19 Tara Jagodzinski           9 Pavilion Cen          10:34.52   1 
 -- Chantel Bishop             9 Avon Central                NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Livonia                                               53.52   2 
  2 Bath-Haverling                                        53.53   2 
  3 Geneseo                                               53.76   2 
  4 Caledonia-Mumford                                     55.35   2 
  5 Avon Central                                          56.19   2 
  6 Perry Central                                         56.43   2 
  7 Keshequa                                              56.59   1 
  8 York                                                  58.26   1 
  9 Pavilion Central                                      59.10   1 
 10 Hornell                                               59.53   1 
 -- Mount Morris                                             NT   2 
 -- Letchworth                                               DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:11.50   2 
  2 Letchworth                                          4:28.31   2 
  3 Perry Central                                       4:32.20   2 
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      4:34.14   2 
  5 Geneseo                                             4:35.34   2 
  6 Pavilion Central                                    4:39.12   2 
  7 Keshequa                                            4:39.96   2 
  8 Livonia                                             4:53.09   2 
  9 Hornell                                             4:54.57   1 
 10 Avon Central                                        5:05.16   1 
 11 Caledonia-Mumford                                   5:06.36   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                         10:44.31  
  2 Livonia                                            10:51.49  
  3 Bath-Haverling                                     10:52.69  
  4 Geneseo                                            11:03.91  
  5 Keshequa                                           11:21.11  
  6 Hornell                                            11:49.71  
  7 Pavilion Central                                   12:08.92  
  8 Avon Central                                       12:30.49  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilly Phelps              11 Caledonia-Mu           5-01.00  
  2 Colette Anikwue           10 Letchworth             5-00.00  
  3 Hayley Smith              10 Keshequa               4-11.00  
  4 Anna Flaitz                9 Hornell               J4-11.00  
  5 Rebecca Richards          12 York                   4-07.00  
  5 Chelsea Pascoe             8 Perry Centra           4-07.00  
  6 Madison Ewing             10 Keshequa              J4-07.00  
  7 Kelsey Burke              12 Wayland-Coho          J4-07.00  
  8 Caitlin Pawlaczyk         11 Mount Morris          J4-05.00  
  8 Olivia Fitzwater          11 Bath-Haverli          J4-05.00  
  9 Bailee Gottorff            9 Livonia                4-05.00  
  9 Katie Pohler              11 Caledonia-Mu           4-05.00  
 10 Gabrielle Henry           12 Warsaw                J4-05.00  
 11 Amber Wood                11 Keshequa              J4-05.00  
 15 Meryl Wakefield            9 Warsaw                 4-03.00  
 15 Kameryn Duell             10 Warsaw                 4-03.00  
 15 McKayla Conine            11 Livonia                4-03.00  
 15 MacKenna Taggart           8 Bath-Haverli           4-03.00  
 15 Olivia Knudsen             9 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
 20 Danielle Ward              8 Bath-Haverli           3-10.00  
 -- Mackenzie Brooks          10 Hornell                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              10 Pavilion Cen           9-01.00  
  2 Madison Lewis             11 Wayland-Coho           8-01.00  
  3 Kate Thomas                9 Geneseo                7-07.00  
  4 Brianna Richmond          11 Avon Central           7-01.00  
  4 Liz Daugherty              9 Livonia                7-01.00  
  4 Kameryn Duell             10 Warsaw                 7-01.00  
  7 Grace Miller               8 Letchworth            J7-01.00  
  8 Cameryn Bugman            10 Keshequa              J7-01.00  
  9 Taylor Schofield           8 Pavilion Cen           6-07.00  
  9 Erin Briggs               10 Hornell                6-07.00  
  9 Moriah Holmes             11 Letchworth             6-07.00  
 11 Molly Carrick              9 Avon Central          J6-07.00  
 12 Taylor Heineman            9 Pavilion Cen          J6-07.00  
 14 Samantha King             10 Dansville              6-01.00  
 14 Heather Hickok            10 Hornell                6-01.00  
 14 Rebecca Glaser            12 Letchworth             6-01.00  
 14 Mikaeli Robinson          12 Geneseo                6-01.00  
 14 Bethany Smith              8 Bath-Haverli           6-01.00  
 19 Allison Buskey            12 Livonia                5-07.00  
 -- Aleya Coira                8 Hornell                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Wiard              11 Avon Central          16-09.00  
  2 Andrea Smith               9 Livonia               16-03.00  
  3 Kendall Armstrong         10 Bath-Haverli          15-02.50  
  4 Mallory Crane             12 Geneseo               15-02.00  
  5 Lindsey Welch             11 Avon Central          14-11.50  
  6 Kelly Lynch               12 Geneseo               14-11.00  
  7 Emily Friend              10 LeRoy                 14-10.50  
  7 Madison Ewing             10 Keshequa              14-10.50  
  9 Sarah Warriner            12 Bath-Haverli          14-10.00  
 10 Moriah Holmes             11 Letchworth            14-09.50  
 11 Savannah Vasile            9 Keshequa              14-08.00  
 11 Samantha King             10 Dansville             14-08.00  
 13 McKayla Conine            11 Livonia               14-05.00  
 14 Rachel Dollard            10 Caledonia-Mu          14-03.00  
 14 Ciera Vanocker            12 Letchworth            14-03.00  
 16 Margo Didas               12 Dansville             14-02.00  
 16 Kristle Willey            11 Keshequa              14-02.00  
 18 Colette Anikwue           10 Letchworth            14-01.00  
 18 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                14-01.00  
 20 Taylor Steves             10 York                  13-10.50  
 21 Brooke Coniber            10 Pavilion Cen          13-07.00  
 22 Rose D'Angelo             10 Mount Morris          12-11.00  
 23 Bailey Blackmore          11 Perry Centra          12-09.50  
 -- Lizzy Corbett             11 Mount Morris                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendall Armstrong         10 Bath-Haverli          33-04.00  
  2 Mallory Crane             12 Geneseo               32-03.50  
  3 Colette Anikwue           10 Letchworth            32-02.50  
  4 Kameryn Duell             10 Warsaw                31-10.00  
  5 Madison Ewing             10 Keshequa              31-09.50  
  6 Rachel Dollard            10 Caledonia-Mu          31-07.50  
  7 Margo Didas               12 Dansville             31-07.00  
  8 Samantha King             10 Dansville             31-06.50  
  9 Ciera Vanocker            12 Letchworth            30-10.50  
 10 McKenna Cone               8 LeRoy                 30-02.50  
 11 Taylor Steves             10 York                  30-02.00  
 12 Sara Smith                11 Livonia               30-00.50  
 13 Savannah Vasile            9 Keshequa              29-10.50  
 13 Olivia Quartz              9 Letchworth            29-10.50  
 15 Abby Parker                8 Perry Centra          29-09.00  
 16 Erin Castrovinci           9 Livonia               29-08.00  
 17 Jennifer Yuhnke           11 Pavilion Cen          29-06.50  
 18 Lindsey Welch             11 Avon Central          29-00.50  
 19 McKayla Conine            11 Livonia               29-00.00  
 20 Kristle Willey            11 Keshequa              28-02.00  
 21 Carly Fee                 11 LeRoy                 26-02.00  
 22 Mikaeli Robinson          12 Geneseo                2-02.00  
 -- Caitlin Pawlaczyk         11 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Katy Lowe                 11 Livonia                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanessa Motzer            11 Wayland-Coho          29-07.50  
  2 Gabrielle Beyer            9 Warsaw                29-04.00  
  3 Bobbie Turner             12 Caledonia-Mu          29-03.50  
  4 Hannah Buchinger          12 Letchworth            28-08.50  
  5 Paige Hurlburt            12 Dansville             28-06.00  
  6 Jackie Britton            11 Geneseo               28-03.00  
  7 Rachel Meyer              10 Letchworth            28-01.00  
  8 Cheyenne Celentano        11 Wayland-Coho          27-11.50  
  9 Billie Hens               12 LeRoy                 27-06.00  
 10 Sarah Linsner             11 Livonia               27-05.00  
 11 Kiara Buxton              10 Hornell               27-04.00  
 12 MacKenna Taggart           8 Bath-Haverli          26-05.00  
 13 Cori Shearing              9 Letchworth            26-00.00  
 14 Kiersten Willey           12 Keshequa              25-10.00  
 15 Netaniah Kingston         12 Avon Central          25-07.50  
 16 Brianna Richmond          11 Avon Central          25-04.50  
 17 Rebecca Meyer             11 Letchworth            25-01.00  
 18 Katie Jacobs              12 Dansville             25-00.50  
 19 Maria Santiago            12 Hornell               24-07.00  
 20 Madeline Dorey            10 Livonia               24-06.00  
 21 Jaden Dumbleton            9 Pavilion Cen          23-05.00  
 22 Ariel Duryea               9 Keshequa              22-00.00  
 -- Madison Offhaus            9 Warsaw                      ND  
 -- Mackenzie Brooks          10 Hornell                     ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Beyer            9 Warsaw                  103-09  
  2 Abbey Monahan             10 Warsaw                   94-05  
  3 Bobbie Turner             12 Caledonia-Mu            J94-05  
  4 Rebecca Meyer             11 Letchworth               88-04  
  5 MacKenna Taggart           8 Bath-Haverli             86-09  
  6 Jenna Phillips             8 Geneseo                  85-03  
  7 Sarah Linsner             11 Livonia                  84-10  
  8 Rachel Meyer              10 Letchworth               83-03  
  9 Maria Santiago            12 Hornell                  82-00  
 10 Hannah Buchinger          12 Letchworth               81-00  
 11 Billie Hens               12 LeRoy                    79-04  
 12 Ariel Duryea               9 Keshequa                 79-00  
 13 Kiara Buxton              10 Hornell                  78-00  
 13 Laura Snell               10 Perry Centra             78-00  
 15 Vanessa Motzer            11 Wayland-Coho             76-02  
 16 Kiersten Willey           12 Keshequa                 75-11  
 17 Cori Shearing              9 Letchworth               75-03  
 17 Becca Wilkinson           11 Wayland-Coho             75-03  
 19 Kylie Snyder              11 Avon Central             74-11  
 20 Paige Hurlburt            12 Dansville                74-10  
 21 Lauren Gozelski            9 Letchworth               74-09  
 22 Alyssa Pascoe             11 Perry Centra             67-03  
 23 Netaniah Kingston         12 Avon Central             58-02  
 -- Madison Offhaus            9 Warsaw                      ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings             9 Letchworth             2:35.35   2    627
  2 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central           2:40.48   2    567
  3 Stephany Samis             8 LeRoy                  2:49.30   2    471
  4 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central           2:50.41   2    459
  5 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                2:53.32   2    430
  6 Cassie Szulewski           9 Keshequa               2:53.67   1    426
  7 Laurence Leinders         12 Livonia                2:53.93   1    424
  8 Lily Willet               11 Keshequa               2:55.46   2    408
  9 Logan Bailey               9 Letchworth             2:57.85   2    385
 10 Jackie Frost              11 Geneseo                2:58.04   2    384
 11 Jadyn Abrams               9 Bath-Haverli           2:58.41   2    380
 12 Madison Scoville           9 Geneseo                3:05.05   2    320
 13 Mary Rutigliano           12 Geneseo                3:05.13   1    319
 14 Zahraa Abdullah           11 Hornell                3:10.40   2    275
 15 Cassie Winspear           11 Pavilion Cen           3:11.24   1    268
 16 Maggie Konka               9 Letchworth             3:12.22   1    260
 17 Emelyn Bell               11 Pavilion Cen           3:14.06   1    246
 18 Angelica Lamb             10 Geneseo                3:16.76   1    225
 19 Brigid Kelly               9 Geneseo                3:19.66   2    204
 20 Brooke Tisdale            11 Letchworth             3:25.60   1    164
 21 Skye Boughton             11 Geneseo                3:30.42   1    135
 22 Samantha Bragg            11 Pavilion Cen           3:39.37   1     87
 -- Kaity Keihl                9 Geneseo                     NT   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central             16.90   1    608
  2 Kelsy Hastings             9 Letchworth               16.94   3    603
  3 Jackie Frost              11 Geneseo                  17.63   1    527
  4 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                  17.73   1    517
  5 Lily Willet               11 Keshequa                 17.86   4    503
  6 Laurence Leinders         12 Livonia                  17.93   4    496
  7 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central             19.07   2    384
  8 Stephany Samis             8 LeRoy                    19.26   3    366
  9 Brigid Kelly               9 Geneseo                  19.77   3    322
 10 Jadyn Abrams               9 Bath-Haverli             19.99   3    303
 11 Madison Scoville           9 Geneseo                  20.23   4    283
 12 Logan Bailey               9 Letchworth               20.28   2    279
 13 Maggie Konka               9 Letchworth               20.38   1    271
 14 Angelica Lamb             10 Geneseo                  20.94   2    229
 15 Skye Boughton             11 Geneseo                  21.06   3    220
 16 Mary Rutigliano           12 Geneseo                  21.47   1    192
 17 Zahraa Abdullah           11 Hornell                  21.51   4    189
 18 Samantha Bragg            11 Pavilion Cen             21.64   2    180
 19 Cassie Szulewski           9 Keshequa                 22.30   2    139
 20 Cassie Winspear           11 Pavilion Cen             22.69   4    118
 21 Emelyn Bell               11 Pavilion Cen             23.28   2     88
 22 Brooke Tisdale            11 Letchworth               39.34   3 
 -- Kaity Keihl                9 Geneseo                     NT   4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central             1.52m     644
  1 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central             1.52m     644
  3 Jadyn Abrams               9 Bath-Haverli             1.44m     555
  4 Kelsy Hastings             9 Letchworth               1.39m     502
  5 Laurence Leinders         12 Livonia                  1.34m     449
  5 Lily Willet               11 Keshequa                 1.34m     449
  5 Logan Bailey               9 Letchworth               1.34m     449
  8 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                  1.29m     399
  8 Jackie Frost              11 Geneseo                  1.29m     399
 10 Maggie Konka               9 Letchworth               1.24m     350
 10 Madison Scoville           9 Geneseo                  1.24m     350
 10 Brigid Kelly               9 Geneseo                  1.24m     350
 13 Stephany Samis             8 LeRoy                    1.19m     302
 13 Mary Rutigliano           12 Geneseo                  1.19m     302
 13 Cassie Winspear           11 Pavilion Cen             1.19m     302
 13 Skye Boughton             11 Geneseo                  1.19m     302
 13 Emelyn Bell               11 Pavilion Cen             1.19m     302
 18 Zahraa Abdullah           11 Hornell                  1.14m     257
 18 Cassie Szulewski           9 Keshequa                 1.14m     257
 18 Angelica Lamb             10 Geneseo                  1.14m     257
 21 Samantha Bragg            11 Pavilion Cen             1.04m     172
 22 Brooke Tisdale            11 Letchworth               1.01m     149
 -- Kaity Keihl                9 Geneseo                     NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                  4.53m     436
  2 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central             4.42m     408
  3 Kelsy Hastings             9 Letchworth               4.38m     398
  4 Jackie Frost              11 Geneseo                  4.36m     393
  5 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central             4.21m     357
  6 Logan Bailey               9 Letchworth               4.18m     350
  7 Laurence Leinders         12 Livonia                  4.01m     310
  7 Lily Willet               11 Keshequa                 4.01m     310
  9 Maggie Konka               9 Letchworth               3.95m     296
 10 Madison Scoville           9 Geneseo                  3.78m     259
 11 Stephany Samis             8 LeRoy                    3.77m     257
 12 Zahraa Abdullah           11 Hornell                  3.74m     250
 13 Jadyn Abrams               9 Bath-Haverli             3.72m     246
 14 Skye Boughton             11 Geneseo                  3.68m     237
 15 Brigid Kelly               9 Geneseo                  3.64m     229
 16 Cassie Szulewski           9 Keshequa                 3.33m     167
 17 Angelica Lamb             10 Geneseo                  3.30m     161
 18 Cassie Winspear           11 Pavilion Cen             3.29m     159
 18 Mary Rutigliano           12 Geneseo                  3.29m     159
 20 Samantha Bragg            11 Pavilion Cen             3.11m     126
 21 Emelyn Bell               11 Pavilion Cen             2.98m     104
 22 Brooke Tisdale            11 Letchworth               2.96m     100
 -- Kaity Keihl                9 Geneseo                     ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central             8.88m     456
  2 Kelsy Hastings             9 Letchworth               8.34m     421
  3 Jadyn Abrams               9 Bath-Haverli             7.80m     386
  4 Mary Rutigliano           12 Geneseo                  7.60m     374
  5 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                  7.52m     368
  6 Maggie Konka               9 Letchworth               7.39m     360
  7 Jackie Frost              11 Geneseo                  7.33m     356
  8 Logan Bailey               9 Letchworth               7.30m     354
  9 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central             7.09m     341
 10 Cassie Winspear           11 Pavilion Cen             6.90m     329
 11 Brooke Tisdale            11 Letchworth               6.74m     318
 12 Brigid Kelly               9 Geneseo                  6.59m     309
 13 Madison Scoville           9 Geneseo                  6.57m     308
 14 Laurence Leinders         12 Livonia                  6.46m     301
 15 Emelyn Bell               11 Pavilion Cen             6.25m     287
 16 Lily Willet               11 Keshequa                 6.14m     280
 17 Samantha Bragg            11 Pavilion Cen             6.09m     277
 18 Cassie Szulewski           9 Keshequa                 5.82m     260
 19 Angelica Lamb             10 Geneseo                  5.71m     253
 20 Zahraa Abdullah           11 Hornell                  5.68m     251
 21 Stephany Samis             8 LeRoy                    5.52m     241
 22 Skye Boughton             11 Geneseo                  5.32m     228
 -- Kaity Keihl                9 Geneseo                     ND  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central              2683   10   
  2 Kelsy Hastings             9 Letchworth                2551    8   
  3 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central              2185    6   
  4 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                   2150    4   
  5 Jackie Frost              11 Geneseo                   2059    2   
  6 Laurence Leinders         12 Livonia                   1980    1   
  7 Lily Willet               11 Keshequa                  1950  
  8 Jadyn Abrams               9 Bath-Haverli              1870  
  9 Logan Bailey               9 Letchworth                1817  
 10 Stephany Samis             8 LeRoy                     1637  
 11 Maggie Konka               9 Letchworth                1537  
 12 Madison Scoville           9 Geneseo                   1520  
 13 Brigid Kelly               9 Geneseo                   1414  
 14 Mary Rutigliano           12 Geneseo                   1346  
 15 Cassie Szulewski           9 Keshequa                  1249  
 16 Zahraa Abdullah           11 Hornell                   1222  
 17 Cassie Winspear           11 Pavilion Cen              1176  
 18 Angelica Lamb             10 Geneseo                   1125  
 19 Skye Boughton             11 Geneseo                   1122  
 20 Emelyn Bell               11 Pavilion Cen              1027  
 21 Samantha Bragg            11 Pavilion Cen               842  
 22 Brooke Tisdale            11 Letchworth                 731  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ray Anikwue               11 Letchworth               11.28   3 
  2 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                    11.35   3 
  3 Mark SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   11.56   3 
  4 Devon Young                9 Mount Morris             11.83   2 
  5 Evan Dieter               12 Dansville                11.86   3 
  6 Ryan Lutz                 11 Livonia                  11.88   3 
  7 Michael Salvati           10 Avon Central             12.01   1 
  7 Tyler Green                9 Hornell                  12.01   1 
  9 Connor Varno              12 Avon Central             12.03   2 
 10 Michael Stein             12 York                     12.06   2 
 11 Gavin Duryea              12 Keshequa                 12.14   1 
 12 Jack Tabak                12 Geneseo                  12.15   1 
 12 Christopher Miller        11 Warsaw                   12.15   2 
 14 Mathew Holmes             10 Letchworth               12.17   1 
 15 Tim Frew                  11 Letchworth               12.19   2 
 15 Carson Wachholder          9 Geneseo                  12.19   3 
 17 Alex Hargraves            10 Bath-Haverli             12.27   3 
 18 Joey McCart               10 Mount Morris             12.29   2 
 19 Osha Pries                12 Perry Centra             12.30   3 
 20 Cooper Gayton             12 Perry Centra             12.40   1 
 21 Brendan Maldonado         11 Mount Morris             12.43   2 
 22 Devin Anderson            11 Dansville                12.46   2 
 23 David Morrison             9 Caledonia-Mu             12.50   1 
 24 Trenton Smith             11 Hornell                  12.66   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ray Anikwue               11 Letchworth               23.18   3 
  2 Mark SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   23.58   3 
  3 Jake Laidlaw               9 Geneseo                  23.99   3 
  4 Ryan Lutz                 11 Livonia                  24.16   3 
  5 Evan Dieter               12 Dansville                24.25   3 
  6 Michael Salvati           10 Avon Central             24.47   2 
  7 Isaiah Wolcik             12 York                     24.53   3 
  8 Osha Pries                12 Perry Centra             24.82   3 
  9 Connor Varno              12 Avon Central             24.99   2 
 10 Tim Frew                  11 Letchworth               25.11   2 
 11 Dakota Lutz               12 Avon Central             25.41   1 
 12 Matt Hanrahan             10 Hornell                  25.42   1 
 13 Alex Hargraves            10 Bath-Haverli             25.46   3 
 14 Brendan Maldonado         11 Mount Morris             25.55   2 
 15 Nick Kline                12 Caledonia-Mu             25.62   2 
 15 Jacob Grodis              12 Avon Central             25.62   1 
 17 Mathew Holmes             10 Letchworth               25.67   2 
 18 Tyler Green                9 Hornell                  25.82   2 
 19 Carson Wachholder          9 Geneseo                  25.86   1 
 20 David Morrison             9 Caledonia-Mu             25.96   1 
 21 Blake Wolfanger            8 Perry Centra             25.98   1 
 22 Lucas Ayers               11 Livonia                  26.26   1 
 -- Devon Young                9 Mount Morris                NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mark SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   52.99   3 
  2 Michael Salvati           10 Avon Central             54.58   3 
  3 Tim Vanslyke              12 Letchworth               55.39   3 
  4 Wisezear Pries            11 Perry Centra             55.86   3 
  5 Josh Jacobs               10 Dansville                57.59   3 
  6 Brian Dukelow             12 Perry Centra             57.89   2 
  7 Michael Booth             10 Wayland-Coho             58.47   3 
  8 Reed Goho                 10 Mount Morris             58.81   2 
  9 Emahnde Green              8 Mount Morris             59.16   2 
 10 Dawson Wilmont             8 Letchworth               59.40   2 
 11 Steve Soto                 8 Mount Morris             59.51   2 
 12 Lucas Ayers               11 Livonia                  59.83   1 
 13 Austin Strobel            10 Keshequa               1:00.38   1 
 14 Isaac Todd                10 Mount Morris           1:01.80   1 
 -- Dean Damon                11 Livonia                     NT   3 
 -- Ole Ytterli               12 Warsaw                      NT   3 
 -- Josh Stiles                9 Hornell                     NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fred Owen                 10 Livonia                2:02.95   2 
  2 Nate Montesano            12 Geneseo                2:04.44   2 
  3 Collin LaJoie             10 York                   2:05.82   2 
  4 Nick Montesano            12 Geneseo                2:05.83   2 
  5 Wade Cone                 12 Hornell                2:06.39   2 
  6 Tremor Nicoli             11 Letchworth             2:06.61   2 
  7 Wisezear Pries            11 Perry Centra           2:08.89   2 
  8 Michael Booth             10 Wayland-Coho           2:10.06   2 
  9 Luis Matos                12 Avon Central           2:10.62   2 
 10 Josh Jacobs               10 Dansville              2:12.89   2 
 11 Austin Strobel            10 Keshequa               2:13.01   2 
 12 Devin Mix                 11 Geneseo                2:14.27   1 
 13 Tanner Wakefield          12 Warsaw                 2:14.84   2 
 14 Reed Goho                 10 Mount Morris           2:15.29   1 
 15 Nick Ladd                 10 Wayland-Coho           2:17.65   2 
 16 Lazarus Wallace           10 Bath-Haverli           2:17.75   1 
 17 Rob Grant                  8 Keshequa               2:19.86   1 
 18 Vitaliy Huley             12 Caledonia-Mu           2:20.97   1 
 19 Torrin Lisi               11 Bath-Haverli           2:21.98   1 
 20 Joe Cappadonia            11 Mount Morris           2:23.36   1 
 21 Nate Tangeman             10 Warsaw                 2:24.39   1 
 22 Tate Mendel                9 Geneseo                2:24.59   1 
 23 Hayden Carll              12 Livonia                2:25.85   1 
 -- Liam Narby                 9 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            12 Caledonia-Mu           4:38.66   2 
  2 Jordan Douglas            12 Dansville              4:49.31   2 
  3 Wade Cone                 12 Hornell                4:50.51   2 
  4 Collin LaJoie             10 York                   4:52.22   2 
  5 Luis Matos                12 Avon Central           4:53.35   2 
  6 Aaron Faulkenberry        12 Livonia                4:53.91   2 
  7 Connor Hayward            12 LeRoy                  4:56.21   2 
  8 Tremor Nicoli             11 Letchworth             5:03.20   2 
  9 Corey Sprague             10 Bath-Haverli           5:04.93   1 
 10 Maxin McKenzie             8 LeRoy                  5:06.99   1 
 11 Christian Valento         10 Pavilion Cen           5:09.94   1 
 12 Derrick Loi               12 Livonia                5:15.53   1 
 13 Matthew Huffman           10 Avon Central           5:20.82   1 
 14 Liam Narby                 9 Bath-Haverli           5:22.27   1 
 15 Nathan McGuire            11 Warsaw                 5:23.33   1 
 16 Joe Cappadonia            11 Mount Morris           5:25.60   1 
 17 Nick Grasso               12 LeRoy                  5:44.87   1 
 -- Charlie McKeown           12 Warsaw                      NT   1 
 -- Eric Wright               11 Warsaw                      NT   2 
 -- Spencer Malone            10 Geneseo                     NT   1 
 -- Tyler Foster              11 Dansville                   NT   1 
 -- Jake Blanchard            11 Keshequa                    NT   2 
 -- Fred Owen                 10 Livonia                     NT   2 
 -- Nick Ladd                 10 Wayland-Coho                NT   2 
 -- Tim Redman                 9 Livonia                     NT   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            12 Caledonia-Mu           9:54.27  
  2 Connor Hayward            12 LeRoy                 10:26.42  
  3 Eric Wright               11 Warsaw                10:36.01  
  4 Jake Blanchard            11 Keshequa              10:42.96  
  5 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      10 Bath-Haverli          10:44.87  
  6 Tim Redman                 9 Livonia               10:52.38  
  7 Aaron Stewart             10 Bath-Haverli          10:52.68  
  8 Tyler Smith               10 Bath-Haverli          10:53.24  
  9 Trevor Kline              11 Wayland-Coho          10:55.53  
 10 Dominic Guarglia          11 Hornell               11:03.35  
 11 Ben Kemnitzer             10 Hornell               11:12.73  
 12 Kyle Vanslyke              8 Letchworth            11:13.06  
 13 Tyler Foster              11 Dansville             11:26.88  
 14 Matthew Huffman           10 Avon Central          11:35.40  
 15 Dustin Rider              10 Geneseo               11:37.25  
 16 Camden Malone              8 Geneseo               11:45.40  
 17 Nathan McGuire            11 Warsaw                11:49.34  
 18 Ethan Kenyon              10 Perry Centra          11:49.42  
 19 Matthew Wilkinson         12 Wayland-Coho          12:04.53  
 20 Isaac Rahn                12 Avon Central          12:20.08  
 -- Maxin McKenzie             8 LeRoy                       NT  
 -- Jordan Douglas            12 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Corey Sprague             10 Bath-Haverli                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           10 Warsaw                   15.59   2 
  2 Bryce Adams               12 Dansville                16.57   2 
  3 Matt Lowden               12 Letchworth               16.94   2 
  4 Geoff Rice                12 Perry Centra             17.17   2 
  5 Hunter Mills              12 Livonia                  17.69   2 
  6 Kyle Hochbrueckner        10 Geneseo                  17.92   2 
  7 Brandon Jones             11 Caledonia-Mu             18.31   2 
  8 Andres Warren             11 Bath-Haverli             18.68   1 
  9 Gaven Cassidy              9 LeRoy                    19.50   2 
 10 Trevor Horan              12 Livonia                  20.00   1 
 11 Nathan Ellsworth           9 Keshequa                 20.65   1 
 12 Dylan Lowery              12 Hornell                  20.82   1 
 13 Alex Dean                 12 Avon Central             20.84   1 
 -- Dakota Wright             10 York                        NT   1 
 -- Donnie Lubanski           11 York                        NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Wilson               12 Perry Centra           1:00.02   3 
  2 Tony SanGregory           10 Warsaw                 1:00.28   3 
  3 Nathan Crane              10 Letchworth             1:01.14   3 
  4 Bryce Adams               12 Dansville              1:03.19   3 
  5 Andres Warren             11 Bath-Haverli           1:03.45   2 
  6 Hunter Mills              12 Livonia                1:03.78   2 
  7 Matt Lowden               12 Letchworth             1:03.90   3 
  8 Brad Ward                 12 Bath-Haverli           1:03.99   2 
  9 Geoff Rice                12 Perry Centra           1:04.24   3 
 10 Ian Carter                11 Wayland-Coho           1:05.07   2 
 11 Gaven Cassidy              9 LeRoy                  1:05.96   2 
 12 Trevor Horan              12 Livonia                1:06.92   2 
 13 Brandon Jones             11 Caledonia-Mu           1:07.03   3 
 14 Alex Dean                 12 Avon Central           1:07.74   2 
 15 Mason Bush                 8 Perry Centra           1:10.54   1 
 16 Matthew Sica               9 York                   1:11.92   1 
 17 Jordan Robertson          10 Warsaw                 1:14.01   1 
 18 Zack Burdick              10 Hornell                1:15.42   1 
 19 Christian Valento         10 Pavilion Cen           1:16.09   1 
 -- Donnie Lubanski           11 York                        NT   3 
 -- Dakota Wright             10 York                        NT   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Faulkenberry        12 Livonia               10:40.68   2 
  2 Eric Wright               11 Warsaw                10:44.60   2 
  3 Luis Matos                12 Avon Central          11:03.45   2 
  4 Corey Sprague             10 Bath-Haverli          11:17.66   2 
  5 Derrick Loi               12 Livonia               11:35.34   2 
  6 Maximum Crystal           12 Letchworth            11:40.03   2 
  7 Hayden Carll              12 Livonia               11:45.61   2 
  8 Ryan Snyder                9 Keshequa              11:54.07   2 
  9 Zach Wadams               11 Dansville             12:04.73   1 
 10 Christian Valento         10 Pavilion Cen          12:10.94   2 
 11 Jonathan Robinson          9 Avon Central          12:15.68   1 
 12 Johnathan Stenzel         11 Wayland-Coho          12:32.79   2 
 13 Cameron Keatley           11 Avon Central          12:37.03   1 
 14 Connor Ricotta             9 Avon Central          12:44.16   1 
 15 Andrew Edlen              10 Mount Morris          12:51.60   1 
 16 Jacob Bourne-Frazer       11 Avon Central          13:03.70   1 
 17 Bryan Horne               11 Avon Central          13:26.21   1 
 18 Jonathan Revier           12 Avon Central          13:44.85   1 
 19 Richard Barnhardt         10 York                  14:01.79   1 
 20 Tyler Powell              10 Dansville             14:47.23   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warsaw                                                46.52   2 
  2 Dansville                                             46.83   2 
  3 Letchworth                                            46.89   2 
  4 Geneseo                                               47.33   2 
  5 Perry Central                                         47.68   2 
  6 Mount Morris                                          48.12   1 
  7 Avon Central                                          48.22   2 
  8 Hornell                                               48.36   2 
  9 Livonia                                               48.45   1 
 10 Caledonia-Mumford                                     48.69   2 
 11 Keshequa                                              49.88   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry Central                                       3:38.90   2 
  2 Dansville                                           3:46.13   2 
  3 Geneseo                                             3:48.29   2 
  4 Letchworth                                          3:49.05   2 
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      3:50.47   2 
  6 LeRoy                                               3:55.03   1 
  7 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:56.56   1 
  8 Mount Morris                                        4:00.27   2 
  9 Hornell                                             4:05.80   1 
 10 Livonia                                             4:05.87   2 
 11 Keshequa                                            4:12.77   1 
 -- Warsaw                                                   NT   2 
 -- Avon Central                                             NT   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             8:49.88  
  2 LeRoy                                               8:52.24  
  3 Livonia                                             8:54.91  
  4 Letchworth                                          9:04.19  
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      9:27.30  
  6 Warsaw                                              9:34.96  
  7 Hornell                                             9:59.39  
  8 Mount Morris                                       10:00.60  
  9 Avon Central                                       10:09.49  
 10 Keshequa                                           10:16.01  
 -- York                                                     NT  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alec Rice                 12 Geneseo                6-01.00  
  2 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                  5-09.00  
  3 Wisezear Pries            11 Perry Centra          J5-09.00  
  4 Josh Kobylanski           10 York                   5-07.00  
  5 Ryan Boyce                10 LeRoy                  5-05.00  
  6 Brian Dukelow             12 Perry Centra          J5-05.00  
  6 Kyle Hochbrueckner        10 Geneseo               J5-05.00  
  8 Matt Nusbickel            10 Caledonia-Mu           5-03.00  
  8 Isaiah Wolcik             12 York                   5-03.00  
  8 Brandon Jones             11 Caledonia-Mu           5-03.00  
  9 Mason Bush                 8 Perry Centra          J5-03.00  
 11 Austin Ayers              12 Livonia               J5-03.00  
 11 Gavin Duryea              12 Keshequa              J5-03.00  
 13 Jordan Robertson          10 Warsaw                J4-10.00  
 -- Kyle Ellis                10 Avon Central                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Bates                12 Bath-Haverli          13-07.00  
  2 Nathan Crane              10 Letchworth            12-07.00  
  3 Noah Wilson               12 Perry Centra          11-01.00  
  4 Kyle Vanslyke              8 Letchworth            10-07.00  
  5 Jacob Weiand              12 Wayland-Coho          10-01.00  
  6 Hunter Mills              12 Livonia                9-01.00  
  7 Jonathan Robinson          9 Avon Central           8-07.00  
  8 Garrett Didas              9 York                   8-01.00  
  8 Levi Howe                  8 Keshequa               8-01.00  
 10 Brock Conaway              8 Perry Centra          J8-01.00  
 11 Tom Polizzi               12 Livonia               J8-01.00  
 12 Dustin Rider              10 Geneseo                7-07.00  
 13 Ethan Roy                  9 LeRoy                 J7-07.00  
 -- Vinny Williams             9 York                        NH  
 -- Dylan Bowser              12 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Shane Gilman              11 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Jeff Sego                 11 Livonia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                 20-11.00  
  2 Isaiah Wolcik             12 York                  20-10.00  
  3 Jake Laidlaw               9 Geneseo               19-03.00  
  4 Conor Mahnke              10 Livonia               18-10.00  
  5 Connor Varno              12 Avon Central          18-08.00  
  6 John Kimmel               12 Wayland-Coho          18-07.50  
  7 Kyle Hochbrueckner        10 Geneseo               18-01.50  
  8 Tyler Constable           11 Letchworth            17-11.00  
  9 Kyle Ellis                10 Avon Central          17-10.50  
 10 Nick Kline                12 Caledonia-Mu          17-09.50  
 11 Christopher Miller        11 Warsaw                17-07.50  
 12 Austin Ayers              12 Livonia               17-06.50  
 13 Matt Nusbickel            10 Caledonia-Mu          17-04.50  
 14 Blake Wolfanger            8 Perry Centra          17-04.00  
 15 Michael Stein             12 York                  17-00.00  
 15 Shakeem Jackson           10 Hornell               17-00.00  
 17 Reed Goho                 10 Mount Morris          16-03.50  
 18 Dylan Lowery              12 Hornell               15-11.50  
 19 Josh Lewis                11 Mount Morris          15-09.00  
 20 Jordan Robertson          10 Warsaw                14-06.50  
 21 Jeremy Wilkinson          11 Warsaw                13-04.50  
 -- Andy Paddock               9 Perry Centra                ND  
 -- Cooper Gayton             12 Perry Centra                ND  
 -- Osha Pries                12 Perry Centra                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                 44-03.00  
  2 John Kimmel               12 Wayland-Coho          41-08.00  
  3 Ryan Lutz                 11 Livonia               40-05.00  
  4 Jack Bates                12 Bath-Haverli          39-08.75  
  5 Conor Mahnke              10 Livonia               38-08.00  
  6 Kyle Ellis                10 Avon Central         J38-08.00  
  7 Bryce Adams               12 Dansville             37-11.50  
  8 Brad Ward                 12 Bath-Haverli          37-04.00  
  9 Ryan Bailey               12 Geneseo               36-11.75  
 10 Christopher Miller        11 Warsaw                36-00.50  
 11 Brendan Maldonado         11 Mount Morris          34-08.25  
 12 Luke Illerbran            12 York                  34-04.00  
 13 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      10 Perry Centra          34-01.00  
 14 Mason Bush                 8 Perry Centra          33-11.00  
 15 Blake Wolfanger            8 Perry Centra          33-09.50  
 16 Shakeem Jackson           10 Hornell               33-08.75  
 17 Nick Kline                12 Caledonia-Mu          33-03.25  
 18 Jordan Robertson          10 Warsaw                31-07.50  
 19 Maxwell Hall               9 Avon Central          31-02.50  
 20 Josh Lewis                11 Mount Morris          30-09.00  
 -- Alec Rice                 12 Geneseo                     ND  
 -- Gavin Duryea              12 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Josh Stiles                9 Hornell                     ND  
 -- Tre Walters               12 Bath-Haverli                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Shaw               11 Geneseo               52-08.00  
  2 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      10 Perry Centra          42-11.00  
  3 Braeden Davis             11 Keshequa              40-11.00  
  4 Christian Kaczmarek       12 Warsaw                40-08.00  
  5 Zach Kellogg              12 Hornell               40-02.50  
  6 Casey Deming              11 Bath-Haverli          39-06.00  
  7 Zach Englert              10 York                  38-10.50  
  8 Tristen Prine             11 Avon Central          38-09.00  
  9 Billy Spuck               10 York                  38-03.50  
 10 Jacob Plesums             11 Warsaw                38-01.00  
 11 Wolfgarr Lobo             10 Avon Central          37-10.00  
 12 Cody Cesarano             10 Caledonia-Mu          37-01.00  
 13 Caleb Burdett             11 Hornell               36-10.50  
 14 Michael Macauley          12 Geneseo               36-07.00  
 15 Jamar Green               12 Letchworth            36-04.75  
 16 John Valentine            11 Avon Central          36-00.00  
 17 Zach Hutton               12 Caledonia-Mu          35-11.75  
 18 Anthony Sarago             9 Wayland-Coho          35-01.50  
 19 Derek Gilbert              9 Warsaw                34-05.00  
 20 Steven Stephany           11 LeRoy                 34-00.00  
 21 Brad Shull                11 Livonia               32-06.00  
 22 Evan Hurlburt             12 Letchworth            32-02.00  
 -- Cody Mathews              10 Avon Central                ND  
 -- Keiv Calloway             11 LeRoy                       ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Shaw               11 Geneseo                 134-00  
  2 Michael Macauley          12 Geneseo                 129-04  
  3 Casey Deming              11 Bath-Haverli            127-05  
  4 Zach Kellogg              12 Hornell                 123-04  
  5 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      10 Perry Centra            122-05  
  6 Jacob Plesums             11 Warsaw                  121-10  
  7 Brad Bliss                11 Letchworth              116-00  
  8 Tristen Prine             11 Avon Central            111-03  
  9 Christian Kaczmarek       12 Warsaw                  109-11  
 10 Jamar Green               12 Letchworth              109-03  
 11 Nick Rosica                9 Dansville               109-02  
 12 Caleb Burdett             11 Hornell                 107-00  
 13 Bryce Chapman             12 Geneseo                 105-09  
 14 Jeff Sego                 11 Livonia                 104-02  
 15 Anthony Sarago             9 Wayland-Coho            102-08  
 16 Evan Hurlburt             12 Letchworth               99-06  
 17 Cody Cesarano             10 Caledonia-Mu             99-05  
 18 Billy Spuck               10 York                     99-04  
 19 Braeden Davis             11 Keshequa                 99-01  
 20 Ryan Kellogg              10 Hornell                  97-11  
 21 Zach Hutton               12 Caledonia-Mu             91-08  
 22 Derek Gilbert              9 Warsaw                   89-04  
 23 John Valentine            11 Avon Central             88-03  
 -- Cody Mathews              10 Avon Central                ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                4:48.22   1    629
  2 Marcus Middleton          10 Caledonia-Mu           4:55.45   1    586
  3 Tylor Muscarella           9 Geneseo                4:55.68   2    585
  4 Sean Dollard              12 Caledonia-Mu           5:00.43   2    557
  5 Andrew Freeman            12 Livonia                5:02.33   2    546
  6 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth             5:08.96   2    509
  7 Andrew Page               10 Avon Central           5:13.33   1    485
  8 Alberto Fernandez Ruiz-B  12 Bath-Haverli           5:14.01   2    482
  9 Ethan Roth                11 Geneseo                5:17.30   2    464
 10 Mike May                  10 Geneseo                5:18.06   2    460
 11 JJ Kuhns                  10 LeRoy                  5:19.27   2    454
 12 Henry Lemen               11 Avon Central           5:21.41   1    443
 13 Patrick Holbrook           9 Letchworth             5:22.12   1    439
 14 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho           5:22.50   2    437
 15 Marquise Majors            9 LeRoy                  5:26.84   1    415
 16 Shane Freeman              9 Pavilion Cen           5:28.92   1    405
 17 Josh Ruskauff             10 Geneseo                5:30.75   1    396
 18 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                5:40.59   2    349
 19 Connor McEvoy             10 Keshequa               5:42.63   2    339
 -- Paul Elliott              11 LeRoy                       NT   1 
 -- Matthew Sica               9 York                        NT   1 
 -- Nate Flint                10 LeRoy                       NT   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                  16.81   1    644
  2 Sean Dollard              12 Caledonia-Mu             17.91   4    533
  3 JJ Kuhns                  10 LeRoy                    17.99   2    525
  4 Alberto Fernandez Ruiz-B  12 Bath-Haverli             18.02   4    522
  5 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth               18.30   3    496
  6 Connor McEvoy             10 Keshequa                 18.54   4    474
  7 Josh Ruskauff             10 Geneseo                  19.03   3    430
  8 Marcus Middleton          10 Caledonia-Mu             19.17   3    418
  9 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho             19.31   2    406
 10 Andrew Freeman            12 Livonia                  19.38   1    400
 11 Tylor Muscarella           9 Geneseo                  20.07   3    344
 12 Ethan Roth                11 Geneseo                  20.29   2    327
 13 Mike May                  10 Geneseo                  20.70   4    296
 14 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                  21.15   4    264
 15 Marquise Majors            9 LeRoy                    21.28   4    255
 16 Patrick Holbrook           9 Letchworth               21.59   3    234
 17 Andrew Page               10 Avon Central             21.70   1    227
 18 Henry Lemen               11 Avon Central             22.37   2    186
 19 Shane Freeman              9 Pavilion Cen             26.10   3     30
 -- Paul Elliott              11 LeRoy                       NT   1 
 -- Nate Flint                10 LeRoy                       NT   2 
 -- Matthew Sica               9 York                        NT   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                  1.85m     670
  2 Marcus Middleton          10 Caledonia-Mu             1.65m     504
  3 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth               1.60m     464
  3 Alberto Fernandez Ruiz-B  12 Bath-Haverli             1.60m     464
  3 Connor McEvoy             10 Keshequa                 1.60m     464
  6 Sean Dollard              12 Caledonia-Mu             1.54m     419
  6 Tylor Muscarella           9 Geneseo                  1.54m     419
  8 Josh Ruskauff             10 Geneseo                  1.49m     381
  8 Ethan Roth                11 Geneseo                  1.49m     381
  8 JJ Kuhns                  10 LeRoy                    1.49m     381
 11 Marquise Majors            9 LeRoy                    1.44m     345
 11 Andrew Page               10 Avon Central             1.44m     345
 11 Henry Lemen               11 Avon Central             1.44m     345
 11 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                  1.44m     345
 11 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho             1.44m     345
 16 Mike May                  10 Geneseo                  1.39m     310
 16 Shane Freeman              9 Pavilion Cen             1.39m     310
 16 Andrew Freeman            12 Livonia                  1.39m     310
 19 Patrick Holbrook           9 Letchworth               1.34m     276
 -- Paul Elliott              11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Nate Flint                10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Matthew Sica               9 York                        NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                  5.58m     498
  2 Andrew Freeman            12 Livonia                  5.30m     441
  2 Sean Dollard              12 Caledonia-Mu             5.30m     441
  4 Alberto Fernandez Ruiz-B  12 Bath-Haverli             5.29m     439
  5 Connor McEvoy             10 Keshequa                 5.25m     431
  6 Marcus Middleton          10 Caledonia-Mu             5.22m     425
  7 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth               5.20m     421
  8 Tylor Muscarella           9 Geneseo                  5.15m     411
  9 Josh Ruskauff             10 Geneseo                  4.90m     363
 10 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho             4.74m     333
 11 JJ Kuhns                  10 LeRoy                    4.72m     330
 12 Ethan Roth                11 Geneseo                  4.63m     313
 13 Henry Lemen               11 Avon Central             4.53m     295
 14 Patrick Holbrook           9 Letchworth               4.50m     290
 15 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                  4.38m     269
 16 Shane Freeman              9 Pavilion Cen             4.15m     230
 17 Mike May                  10 Geneseo                  4.02m     209
 18 Andrew Page               10 Avon Central             3.81m     176
 19 Marquise Majors            9 LeRoy                    3.64m     150
 -- Paul Elliott              11 LeRoy                       ND  
 -- Matthew Sica               9 York                        ND  
 -- Nate Flint                10 LeRoy                       ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho            11.42m     571
  2 Connor McEvoy             10 Keshequa                11.18m     557
  3 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth              10.74m     530
  4 Andrew Freeman            12 Livonia                 10.67m     526
  5 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                 10.44m     512
  6 Marcus Middleton          10 Caledonia-Mu            10.16m     495
  7 Tylor Muscarella           9 Geneseo                  8.69m     407
  8 JJ Kuhns                  10 LeRoy                    8.43m     392
  9 Mike May                  10 Geneseo                  8.35m     387
 10 Ethan Roth                11 Geneseo                  8.33m     386
 11 Shane Freeman              9 Pavilion Cen             8.12m     373
 12 Alberto Fernandez Ruiz-B  12 Bath-Haverli             8.07m     370
 13 Sean Dollard              12 Caledonia-Mu             7.51m     337
 14 Josh Ruskauff             10 Geneseo                  7.22m     320
 15 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                  7.10m     313
 16 Patrick Holbrook           9 Letchworth               7.00m     307
 17 Andrew Page               10 Avon Central             6.96m     305
 18 Henry Lemen               11 Avon Central             6.30m     266
 19 Marquise Majors            9 LeRoy                    6.06m     252
 -- Matthew Sica               9 York                        ND  
 -- Paul Elliott              11 LeRoy                       ND  
 -- Nate Flint                10 LeRoy                       ND  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                   2953   10   
  2 Marcus Middleton          10 Caledonia-Mu              2428    8   
  3 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth                2420    6   
  4 Sean Dollard              12 Caledonia-Mu              2287    4   
  5 Alberto Fernandez Ruiz-B  12 Bath-Haverli              2277    2   
  6 Connor McEvoy             10 Keshequa                  2265    1   
  7 Andrew Freeman            12 Livonia                   2223  
  8 Tylor Muscarella           9 Geneseo                   2166  
  9 Charles Coley             11 Wayland-Coho              2092  
 10 JJ Kuhns                  10 LeRoy                     2082  
 11 Josh Ruskauff             10 Geneseo                   1890  
 12 Ethan Roth                11 Geneseo                   1871  
 13 Mike May                  10 Geneseo                   1662  
 14 Patrick Holbrook           9 Letchworth                1546  
 15 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                   1540  
 16 Andrew Page               10 Avon Central              1538  
 17 Henry Lemen               11 Avon Central              1535  
 18 Marquise Majors            9 LeRoy                     1417  
 19 Shane Freeman              9 Pavilion Cen              1348  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avon Central                16        2) Letchworth                  8   
    3) Livonia                      5        4) Geneseo                     2   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Caledonia-Mumford           12        2) Geneseo                    10   
    3) Letchworth                   6        4) Bath-Haverling              2   
    5) Keshequa                     1