Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015 03:23 PM
                          Genesee Region - 5/23/2015                           
                               Oakfield-Alabama                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen             12.96   3  10   
  2 Olivia George             10 Alexander Ce             13.26   3   8   
  3 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      12 Notre Dame-B             13.38   3   6   
  4 Madison Neurohr           11 Pembroke                 13.68   3   4   
  5 Abby Kellogg              12 Oakfield-Ala             13.70   3   2   
  6 Taylor Clar               11 Wheatland-Ch             13.79   2   1   
  7 Riley Sanger              11 Holley Centr             14.13   2 
  8 Miriam Tardy               7 Byron-Bergen             14.27   3 
  9 Katie Russell              9 Wheatland-Ch             14.35   2 
 10 Pam Smielecki             10 Pembroke                 14.38   2 
 11 Katie Wright              10 Kendall                  14.52   2 
 12 Reanne Dressler           10 Byron-Bergen             14.53   2 
 13 Jessica Cmor               9 Notre Dame-B             14.73   1 
 14 Savannah Bienias           9 Alexander Ce             14.97   1 
 15 Krysta Tomaszewski        12 Notre Dame-B             15.02   1 
 16 Hannah Gualtieri           8 Notre Dame-B             16.25   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen             26.85   3  10   
  2 Madison Neurohr           11 Pembroke                 27.84   3   8   
  3 Breanna Walker            12 Wheatland-Ch             29.21   3   6   
  4 Lyndsay Wright             9 Kendall                  29.24   2   4   
  5 Katie Wright              10 Kendall                  29.72   2   2   
  6 Katie Russell              9 Wheatland-Ch             29.79   2   1   
  7 Riley Sanger              11 Holley Centr             30.16   2 
  8 Pam Smielecki             10 Pembroke                 30.17   3 
  9 Abigail Bleier            12 Notre Dame-B             30.36   2 
 10 Savannah Bienias           9 Alexander Ce             30.44   1 
 11 Amber Foppes              12 Oakfield-Ala             30.45   1 
 12 Jessica Cmor               9 Notre Dame-B             30.57   2 
 13 Miriam Tardy               7 Byron-Bergen             30.67   3 
 14 Lexi Tambe                 9 Oakfield-Ala             32.08   1 
 15 Faith Battaglia           12 Holley Centr             32.99   1 
 16 Mikala Smith              11 Holley Centr             33.70   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Lovett            12 Byron-Bergen           1:01.98   3  10   
  2 Taylor Clar               11 Wheatland-Ch           1:03.00   3   8   
  3 Emily Dyson               10 Pembroke               1:04.36   3   6   
  4 Shannon Smielecki         10 Pembroke               1:06.14   3   4   
  5 Emily Gonyea               7 Byron-Bergen           1:06.23   2   2   
  6 MaryBernadette Bochicchi  12 Notre Dame-B           1:07.22   2   1   
  7 Katie Wright              10 Kendall                1:07.64   2 
  8 Julia Smith                8 Holley Centr           1:08.42   2 
  9 Margaret Sutherland        9 Notre Dame-B           1:09.44   3 
 10 Grace Campbell            10 Byron-Bergen           1:10.55   1 
 11 Kristy Mundaniohl         10 Kendall                1:10.61   1 
 12 Jayna Wright              11 Alexander Ce           1:11.12   1 
 13 Samantha Gibbs             9 Alexander Ce           1:11.36   2 
 14 Natalie Moulton           12 Notre Dame-B           1:18.34   1 
 15 Madysen Henault            8 Notre Dame-B           1:18.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Dyson               10 Pembroke               2:29.61   10   
  2 Anna Warner               12 Notre Dame-B           2:34.57    8   
  3 Grace Krizen               9 Pembroke               2:35.45    6   
  4 Samantha Walker           12 Byron-Bergen           2:37.87    4   
  5 Margaret Sutherland        9 Notre Dame-B           2:39.47    2   
  6 Olivia Radford             7 Holley Centr           2:41.81    1   
  7 Maggie Horvath            10 Attica                 2:43.16  
  8 Lindsey Allen              9 Holley Centr           2:43.93  
  9 Maddie Folts               7 Attica                 2:44.47  
 10 Emily Gonyea               7 Byron-Bergen           2:46.07  
 11 Liz Hawes                 12 Oakfield-Ala           2:51.55  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Hume                9 Alexander Ce           5:32.93   2  10   
  2 Lindsey Allen              9 Holley Centr           5:37.59   2   8   
  3 Kate Witkowski             9 Attica                 5:38.28   1   6   
  4 Emily Radford             12 Holley Centr           5:39.86   2   4   
  5 Morgan Fuller              9 Byron-Bergen           5:41.57   2   2   
  6 Katie Rebmann              9 Alexander Ce           5:42.50   2   1   
  7 Michaela Austin           12 Byron-Bergen           5:43.01   2 
  8 Emily Shaw                12 Pembroke               5:43.85   1 
  9 Liz Hawes                 12 Oakfield-Ala           5:48.97   1 
 10 Lizzie Rath               10 Kendall                5:49.49   2 
 11 Brittany Regan            10 Kendall                5:50.54   1 
 12 Logan Cadieux              9 Oakfield-Ala           5:51.58   1 
 13 Allison Nixon              8 Oakfield-Ala           5:54.29   1 
 14 Danielle Foeller          12 Byron-Bergen           5:54.61   1 
 15 Alexandria Loewke         10 Byron-Bergen           5:57.43   1 
 16 Andrea Villalobos          9 Kendall                5:57.97   1 
 17 Morgan Franklin           10 Wheatland-Ch           5:58.29   1 
 18 Elizabeth Richardson       9 Alexander Ce           6:09.25   2 
 19 Madhuri Vihani            12 Attica                 7:12.14   1 
 -- Grace Kibler               9 Attica                      DQ   2  Inside line
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Warner               12 Notre Dame-B          11:07.66   10   
  2 Grace Kibler               9 Attica                11:32.04    8   
  3 Annabele Paresan           9 Attica                12:17.11    6   
  4 Michaela Austin           12 Byron-Bergen          12:33.04    4   
  5 Maddie Vonglis            11 Wheatland-Ch          12:42.02    2   
  6 Emily Radford             12 Holley Centr          12:46.89    1   
  7 Alexandria Loewke         10 Byron-Bergen          12:51.55  
  8 Kate Witkowski             9 Attica                12:55.57  
  9 Brittany Regan            10 Kendall               12:56.19  
 10 Katie Rebmann              9 Alexander Ce          12:59.25  
 11 Logan Cadieux              9 Oakfield-Ala          13:04.14  
 12 Allison Nixon              8 Oakfield-Ala          13:13.84  
 13 Danielle Foeller          12 Byron-Bergen          13:27.12  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      12 Notre Dame-B             16.91   3  10   
  2 Hannah Duttweiler         11 Pembroke                 17.23   3   8   
  3 Jenna Jacobs              11 Kendall                  17.59   3   6   
  4 Anna Molnar               10 Pembroke                 18.05   3   4   
  5 Lyndsay Wright             9 Kendall                  18.28   3   2   
  6 Lindsey Luce              11 Attica                   18.35   3   1   
  7 Breanna Walker            12 Wheatland-Ch             18.69   2 
  8 Paige Perry                9 Attica                   18.78   2 
  9 Bethany Ezard             11 Byron-Bergen             19.10   2 
 10 Breyana Crawford          12 Alexander Ce             19.42   2 
 11 Maria Maxon               10 Attica                   19.57   2 
 12 Alexa Merle               10 Alexander Ce             20.64   1 
 13 Miriam Tardy               7 Byron-Bergen             20.76   1 
 14 Alexus Wenzel             10 Alexander Ce             22.00   1 
 15 Bella March                8 Notre Dame-B             23.15   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      12 Notre Dame-B           1:12.48   3  10   
  2 Emma Patterson            11 Pembroke               1:15.19   3   8   
  3 Anna Molnar               10 Pembroke               1:15.29   3   6   
  4 Alexis Payton             10 Kendall                1:15.77   2   4   
  5 Katie Wright              10 Kendall                1:16.73   3   2   
  6 Jayna Wright              11 Alexander Ce           1:16.88   3   1   
  7 Bethany Ezard             11 Byron-Bergen           1:18.94   2 
  8 Kristen Nenni             11 Holley Centr           1:19.23   3 
  9 Maria Maxon               10 Attica                 1:21.19   2 
 10 Alexus Wenzel             10 Alexander Ce           1:22.72   1 
 11 Lizzie Rath               10 Kendall                1:23.63   2 
 12 Faith Battaglia           12 Holley Centr           1:24.23   1 
 13 Lauren Hume                9 Alexander Ce           1:25.44   2 
 14 Amber Foppes              12 Oakfield-Ala           1:26.40   2 
 15 Mikala Smith              11 Holley Centr           1:31.07   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Kibler               9 Attica                 7:37.50   10   
  2 Morgan Fuller              9 Byron-Bergen           8:32.80    8   
  3 Emily Shaw                12 Pembroke               8:37.60    6   
  4 Michaela Austin           12 Byron-Bergen           8:39.90    4   
  5 Annabele Paresan           9 Attica                 8:41.30    2   
  6 Samantha Walker           12 Byron-Bergen           8:45.70    1   
  7 Lizzie Rath               10 Kendall                8:47.80  
  8 Elizabeth Richardson       9 Alexander Ce           8:52.00  
  9 Danielle Foeller          12 Byron-Bergen           8:52.60  
 10 Kate Witkowski             9 Attica                 8:57.90  
 11 Maddie Vonglis            11 Wheatland-Ch           8:58.60  
 12 Logan Cadieux              9 Oakfield-Ala           9:10.00  
 13 Macayla Barnes            12 Attica                 9:57.50  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              52.37   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     52.47   2   8   
  3 Holley Central                                        55.25   2   6   
  4 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                                 55.64   1   4   
  5 Alexander Central                                     55.76   1   2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    57.03   2   1   
 -- Attica                                                   DQ   1  Out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            4:17.70   10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:19.27    8   
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:36.96    6   
  4 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               4:46.97    4   
  5 Holley Central                                      4:48.21    2   
  6 Attica                                              4:58.01    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 10:32.69   10   
  2 Attica                                             10:33.32    8   
  3 Holley Central                                     10:52.68    6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  11:00.88    4   
  5 Alexander Central                                  11:04.22    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Luce              11 Attica                 4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Abbie Kelley              12 Byron-Bergen           4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Alexis Payton             10 Kendall               J4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Lauren Hume                9 Alexander Ce           4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  5 Pam Smielecki             10 Pembroke              J4-04.00      1.32m   2   
  6 MaryBernadette Bochicchi  12 Notre Dame-B           4-02.00      1.27m   1   
  7 Macey Cook                11 Attica                J4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Shannon Smielecki         10 Pembroke               4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Lyndsay Wright             9 Kendall                4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Breyana Crawford          12 Alexander Ce           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Amber Foppes              12 Oakfield-Ala           3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Karson Richenberg         10 Byron-Bergen           3-10.00      1.16m 
 13 Bella March                8 Notre Dame-B           3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Duttweiler         11 Pembroke               8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Emma Patterson            11 Pembroke              J8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Hannah Ulmen               9 Kendall                8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Libby Ziegler             10 Attica                 7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Emily Gonyea               7 Byron-Bergen           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  6 Kristy Mundaniohl         10 Kendall                6-06.00      1.98m   1   
  7 Krysta Tomaszewski        12 Notre Dame-B           6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Samantha Weber            12 Attica                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Reanne Dressler           10 Byron-Bergen          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Morgan Fuller              9 Byron-Bergen           5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Savannah Bienias           9 Alexander Ce           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Jessica Meyers            12 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olivia George             10 Alexander Ce          16-09.50      5.11m  10   
  2 Lindsey Lovett            12 Byron-Bergen          15-10.00      4.82m   8   
  3 Kenydie Mott              11 Oakfield-Ala          15-04.50      4.68m   6   
  4 Pam Smielecki             10 Pembroke              15-00.75      4.59m   4   
  5 Abby Kellogg              12 Oakfield-Ala          15-00.00      4.57m   2   
  6 Macey Cook                11 Attica                14-11.50      4.55m   1   
  7 Tania Arellano            12 Kendall               14-10.00      4.52m 
  8 Jessica Hofer             11 Kendall               13-07.50      4.15m 
  9 Brianna Matteson          11 Oakfield-Ala          13-04.50      4.07m 
 10 Karson Richenberg         10 Byron-Bergen          13-04.00      4.06m 
 11 Samantha Barniak          12 Holley Centr          13-01.50      4.00m 
 12 Bethany Ezard             11 Byron-Bergen          12-11.25      3.94m 
 13 Breyana Crawford          12 Alexander Ce          12-09.00      3.88m 
 14 Grace Campbell            10 Byron-Bergen          12-06.25      3.81m 
 15 Lexi Tambe                 9 Oakfield-Ala          12-00.50      3.67m 
 16 Bella March                8 Notre Dame-B          11-01.75      3.39m 
 17 Gemma Bochicchio           8 Notre Dame-B          10-04.00      3.14m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tania Arellano            12 Kendall               33-03.00     10.13m  10   
  2 Macey Cook                11 Attica                32-01.50      9.79m   8   
  3 Kenydie Mott              11 Oakfield-Ala          31-08.50      9.66m   6   
  4 Karson Richenberg         10 Byron-Bergen          31-00.50      9.46m   4   
  5 Emma Patterson            11 Pembroke              30-02.00      9.19m   2   
  6 Abby Kellogg              12 Oakfield-Ala          30-01.50      9.18m   1   
  7 Shannon Smielecki         10 Pembroke              29-09.75      9.08m 
  8 Jessica Hofer             11 Kendall               29-05.25      8.97m 
  9 Bethany Ezard             11 Byron-Bergen          29-03.50      8.92m 
 10 Abbie Kelley              12 Byron-Bergen          28-07.25      8.71m 
 11 Lindsey Luce              11 Attica                27-11.50      8.52m 
 12 Shelby McGinnis           11 Notre Dame-B          27-02.50      8.29m 
 13 Grace Campbell            10 Byron-Bergen          26-08.00      8.12m 
 14 Brianna Matteson          11 Oakfield-Ala          26-06.25      8.08m 
 15 Alexus Wenzel             10 Alexander Ce          24-09.00      7.54m 
 16 Alexa Merle               10 Alexander Ce          24-00.50      7.32m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olivia George             10 Alexander Ce          32-08.50      9.96m  10   
  2 Samantha Barniak          12 Holley Centr          31-07.25      9.63m   8   
  3 Hannah Duttweiler         11 Pembroke              31-06.25      9.60m   6   
  4 Johnae Naylor             11 Byron-Bergen          31-00.50      9.46m   4   
  5 Tara Meyer                11 Attica                30-11.50      9.43m   2   
  6 Jade Underwood            12 Holley Centr          30-01.50      9.18m   1   
  7 Pam Hale                  12 Oakfield-Ala          30-00.00      9.14m 
  8 Alexis Bartel             12 Kendall               27-11.50      8.52m 
  9 Holley Grayson            12 Oakfield-Ala          27-01.00      8.25m 
 10 Isabelle Wickins           9 Attica                26-03.00      8.00m 
 11 Angela Weaver              9 Holley Centr          25-03.00      7.69m 
 11 Lexie Gerhardy            11 Notre Dame-B          25-03.00      7.69m 
 13 Kaleigh Waldo             12 Alexander Ce          25-02.50      7.68m 
 14 Jasmine Boswell           11 Wheatland-Ch          25-01.50      7.65m 
 15 Krysta Tomaszewski        12 Notre Dame-B          25-01.00      7.64m 
 16 Jenna Duermeyer           12 Pembroke              24-09.50      7.55m 
 17 Alicyn Bizari             10 Byron-Bergen          24-04.75      7.43m 
 18 Brittany Urbanczyk        12 Oakfield-Ala          23-10.50      7.27m 
 19 Erica Gibson              11 Oakfield-Ala          23-10.00      7.26m 
 20 Katherine Vonglis          9 Wheatland-Ch          22-11.00      6.98m 
 21 Bri Pangrazio             12 Byron-Bergen          22-10.50      6.97m 
 22 Natalie Moulton           12 Notre Dame-B          22-03.00      6.78m 
 23 Jenny West                12 Kendall               21-05.50      6.54m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Barniak          12 Holley Centr             96-00     29.26m  10   
  2 Alicia Dylag              12 Attica                   95-08     29.15m   8   
  3 Rebecca Krenzer           11 Notre Dame-B             86-03     26.28m   6   
  4 Johnae Naylor             11 Byron-Bergen             82-09     25.22m   4   
  5 Sam Morgante              12 Byron-Bergen             79-03     24.15m   2   
  6 Pam Hale                  12 Oakfield-Ala             79-01     24.10m   1   
  7 Jenna Duermeyer           12 Pembroke                 78-00     23.77m 
  8 Isabelle Wickins           9 Attica                   77-00     23.46m 
  9 Jade Underwood            12 Holley Centr             75-06     23.01m 
 10 Kaleigh Waldo             12 Alexander Ce             74-10     22.80m 
 11 Susan Kehl                11 Attica                   74-04     22.65m 
 12 Alexis Bartel             12 Kendall                  73-00     22.25m 
 13 Tara Meyer                11 Attica                   68-10     20.98m 
 14 Brittany Urbanczyk        12 Oakfield-Ala             64-10     19.76m 
 15 Katherine Vonglis          9 Wheatland-Ch             63-11     19.48m 
 16 Mikaela Lake              10 Wheatland-Ch             62-10     19.15m 
 17 Natalie Moulton           12 Notre Dame-B             62-09     19.12m 
 18 Jenny West                12 Kendall                  62-04     18.99m 
 19 Jessica Meyers            12 Alexander Ce             62-01     18.92m 
 20 Alicyn Bizari             10 Byron-Bergen             60-09     18.51m 
 21 Lexie Gerhardy            11 Notre Dame-B             58-06     17.83m 
 22 Angela Weaver              9 Holley Centr             56-04     17.17m 
 23 Jasmine Boswell           11 Wheatland-Ch             54-04     16.56m 
 24 Bri Pangrazio             12 Byron-Bergen             48-04     14.73m 
 25 Erica Gibson              11 Oakfield-Ala          45-03.50     13.80m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa MacCowan           7 Byron-Bergen           2:48.32     481
  2 Jacquie Kibler             7 Attica                 2:55.96     404
  3 Sarah Clay                12 Byron-Bergen           3:01.42     352
  4 Sierra Johnson            11 Attica                 3:08.87     287
  5 Lacey Standish             7 Attica                 3:10.52     274
  6 Mckenzie Haller           10 Notre Dame-B           3:11.18     268
  7 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch           3:12.13     261
  8 Brittany Hicks            11 Oakfield-Ala           3:13.98     246
  9 Jacqueline Vonglis        12 Wheatland-Ch           3:16.94     224
 -- Kyra Yargeau               7 Attica                     DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sierra Johnson            11 Attica                   18.66   1    423
  2 Melissa MacCowan           7 Byron-Bergen             19.20   1    372
  3 Jacqueline Vonglis        12 Wheatland-Ch             19.31   1    362
  4 Brittany Hicks            11 Oakfield-Ala             21.54   1    187
  5 Lacey Standish             7 Attica                   21.61   2    182
  6 Sarah Clay                12 Byron-Bergen             21.74   2    174
  7 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch             22.28   2    141
  8 Jacquie Kibler             7 Attica                   22.71   2    116
  9 Kyra Yargeau               7 Attica                   22.86   1    109
 10 Mckenzie Haller           10 Notre Dame-B             24.05   2     55
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sierra Johnson            11 Attica                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
  1 Jacquie Kibler             7 Attica                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  3 Kyra Yargeau               7 Attica                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Sarah Clay                12 Byron-Bergen             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  5 Brittany Hicks            11 Oakfield-Ala             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  5 Mckenzie Haller           10 Notre Dame-B             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  8 Jacqueline Vonglis        12 Wheatland-Ch             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  9 Melissa MacCowan           7 Byron-Bergen             1.06m    3-05.75    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Clay                12 Byron-Bergen             3.77m   12-04.50    257
  2 Brittany Hicks            11 Oakfield-Ala             3.70m   12-01.75    242
  3 Jacqueline Vonglis        12 Wheatland-Ch             3.69m   12-01.25    239
  4 Sierra Johnson            11 Attica                   3.67m   12-00.50    235
  5 Melissa MacCowan           7 Byron-Bergen             3.63m   11-11.00    227
  6 Lacey Standish             7 Attica                   3.40m   11-02.00    180
  7 Jacquie Kibler             7 Attica                   3.34m   10-11.50    168
  8 Kyra Yargeau               7 Attica                   3.20m   10-06.00    142
  9 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch             3.00m    9-10.25    107
  9 Mckenzie Haller           10 Notre Dame-B             3.00m    9-10.25    107
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sierra Johnson            11 Attica                   6.85m   22-05.75    325
  2 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch             6.67m   21-10.75    314
  3 Jacqueline Vonglis        12 Wheatland-Ch             6.43m   21-01.25    299
  4 Mckenzie Haller           10 Notre Dame-B             6.16m   20-02.50    281
  5 Brittany Hicks            11 Oakfield-Ala             6.06m   19-10.75    275
  6 Melissa MacCowan           7 Byron-Bergen             5.51m   18-01.00    240
  7 Sarah Clay                12 Byron-Bergen             5.50m   18-00.50    240
  8 Lacey Standish             7 Attica                   4.84m   15-10.50    198
  9 Kyra Yargeau               7 Attica                   4.19m   13-09.00    158
 10 Jacquie Kibler             7 Attica                   4.08m   13-04.75    151
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Johnson            11 Attica                    1699   10   
  2 Melissa MacCowan           7 Byron-Bergen              1508    8   
  3 Jacqueline Vonglis        12 Wheatland-Ch              1355    6   
  4 Sarah Clay                12 Byron-Bergen              1298    4   
  5 Jacquie Kibler             7 Attica                    1268    2   
  6 Brittany Hicks            11 Oakfield-Ala              1225    1   
  7 Elizabeth Russell         11 Wheatland-Ch              1202  
  8 Mckenzie Haller           10 Notre Dame-B               986  
  9 Kyra Yargeau               7 Attica                     788  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Flores            11 Byron-Bergen             11.86   4  10   
  2 Jack Sutherland           11 Notre Dame-B             11.91   4   8   
  3 Cole Boller               11 Pembroke                 12.02   4   6   
  4 Mike Shanley              12 Byron-Bergen             12.05   4   4   
  5 Bryan Sharick             12 Pembroke                 12.08   4   2   
  6 Landon Bish                9 Oakfield-Ala             12.18   3   1   
  7 Tyler Cook                 9 Alexander Ce             12.45   3 
  8 Tyler Laird               12 Alexander Ce             12.60   2 
  9 Cal Neurohr               12 Pembroke                 12.63   2 
 10 Spencer Remington         10 Attica                   12.64   2 
 11 Chase Hughes              12 Notre Dame-B             12.71   4 
 12 Ryan George               11 Attica                   12.80   1 
 13 Joseph Losapio            10 Kendall                  12.88   3 
 14 Brandon Lewis             11 Kendall                  12.93   3  12.921
 15 Jimmy Zickl               10 Notre Dame-B             12.93   2  12.924
 16 Peter Daversa             11 Notre Dame-B             13.03   1 
 17 Richard Tamblin           11 Holley Centr             13.28   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Sutherland           11 Notre Dame-B             23.90   4  10   
  2 Richard Flores            11 Byron-Bergen             23.95   4   8   
  3 Chris Lemley              10 Notre Dame-B             24.43   3   6   
  4 Cole Boller               11 Pembroke                 24.47   4   4   
  5 Landon Bish                9 Oakfield-Ala             24.49   4   2   
  6 Matt DeSimone              9 Holley Centr             24.70   3   1   
  7 Mike Shanley              12 Byron-Bergen             24.82   3 
  8 Tyler Cook                 9 Alexander Ce             24.93   3 
  9 Justin Kendrot            12 Byron-Bergen             24.98   4 
 10 Chase Hughes              12 Notre Dame-B             25.18   4 
 11 Zebulon Huber             10 Attica                   25.45   2 
 12 Ian Hagadorn              11 Wheatland-Ch             25.57   2 
 13 Tyler Laird               12 Alexander Ce             25.89   2 
 14 James Skehan              10 Holley Centr             26.23   1  26.226
 15 Brandon Lewis             11 Kendall                  26.23   2  26.229
 16 Jimmy Zickl               10 Notre Dame-B             26.33   1 
 17 Richard Tamblin           11 Holley Centr             26.84   1 
 18 Joseph Losapio            10 Kendall                  26.95   2 
 19 Peter Daversa             11 Notre Dame-B             27.06   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Fix                 12 Notre Dame-B             53.15   4  10   
  2 Joseph Zickl              12 Notre Dame-B             53.77   4   8   
  3 Matt DeSimone              9 Holley Centr             54.53   4   6   
  4 Luke Hollenbeck           12 Byron-Bergen             54.54   4   4   
  5 Justin Kendrot            12 Byron-Bergen             55.47   4   2   
  6 Jacob Kowalewski          11 Attica                   55.55   4   1   
  7 Matt Drake                11 Byron-Bergen             55.74   3 
  8 Chris Lemley              10 Notre Dame-B             57.07   3 
  9 Ian Hagadorn              11 Wheatland-Ch             58.18   3 
 10 Danny Cook                11 Wheatland-Ch             58.53   3 
 11 Jesse McCormick           11 Kendall                  58.91   2 
 12 Job Smith                  9 Alexander Ce             59.19   3 
 13 Jason Klinkbeil           12 Alexander Ce           1:00.26   2 
 14 Benjamin Frasch           10 Kendall                1:01.19   2 
 15 Connor Franz              11 Alexander Ce           1:01.82   1 
 16 Zachary Dusky             11 Oakfield-Ala           1:02.74   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin Beadle             12 Holley Centr           2:02.80   2  10   
  2 Alex Hogue                11 Wheatland-Ch           2:06.47   2   8   
  3 Joseph Zickl              12 Notre Dame-B           2:08.20   2   6   
  4 Lucas Kohorst              9 Pembroke               2:09.19   2   4   
  5 Luke Hollenbeck           12 Byron-Bergen           2:09.60   2   2   
  6 Josh Larmon               10 Oakfield-Ala           2:10.36   2   1   
  7 Alex Burg                 11 Attica                 2:11.26   2 
  8 David Schrenker           11 Byron-Bergen           2:18.44   2 
  9 Andrew Ohlson             12 Alexander Ce           2:21.50   1 
 10 Jarrett Wehle             11 Wheatland-Ch           2:22.11   1 
 11 Jake Stevens              12 Wheatland-Ch           2:23.14   1 
 12 Jake Rada                 12 Byron-Bergen           2:24.18   1 
 13 Jesse McCormick           11 Kendall                2:26.75   1 
 14 Connor Franz              11 Alexander Ce           2:28.06   1 
 15 Trevor Nellis              9 Notre Dame-B           2:28.30   1 
 16 Zachary Smith             11 Alexander Ce           2:41.63   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hogue                11 Wheatland-Ch           4:36.83   2  10   
  2 Dylan Vogel               10 Wheatland-Ch           4:47.59   2   8   
  3 Alex Burg                 11 Attica                 4:53.79   2   6   
  4 Josh Larmon               10 Oakfield-Ala           4:55.04   2   4   
  5 Kyle Lyons                12 Oakfield-Ala           4:58.52   2   2   
  6 Taven Romesser            10 Attica                 4:59.05   2   1   
  7 Nate DiSalvo              11 Oakfield-Ala           5:02.75   2 
  8 Cole O'Donnell             9 Oakfield-Ala           5:08.05   2 
  9 Trevor Nellis              9 Notre Dame-B           5:19.77   1 
 10 Zachary Smith             11 Alexander Ce           5:21.19   1 
 11 Paul Urguhart             11 Kendall                5:23.61   1 
 12 Sean Donovan              12 Byron-Bergen           5:46.14   1 
 13 Tony DiQuattro             9 Byron-Bergen           5:56.40   1 
 14 Jacob Gualtieri            9 Notre Dame-B           5:58.70   1 
 15 Taylor Clay               12 Kendall                6:09.22   1 
 16 Tyler Fuller               8 Notre Dame-B           6:09.51   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hogue                11 Wheatland-Ch          10:26.41   10   
  2 Dylan Vogel               10 Wheatland-Ch          10:41.66    8   
  3 Nate DiSalvo              11 Oakfield-Ala          10:49.61    6   
  4 Taven Romesser            10 Attica                10:50.80    4   
  5 Kyle Lyons                12 Oakfield-Ala          11:02.16    2   
  6 Josh Larmon               10 Oakfield-Ala          11:04.59    1   
  7 Aaron Clark               11 Wheatland-Ch          11:13.57  
  8 Anderson Bradshaw         10 Alexander Ce          11:15.94  
  9 Cole O'Donnell             9 Oakfield-Ala          11:19.26  
 10 Clayton Allen              9 Byron-Bergen          11:23.22  
 11 Trevor Zauner             10 Alexander Ce          11:24.77  
 12 Kylar Mayer               10 Attica                11:30.12  
 13 Dylan Raffel              12 Alexander Ce          11:38.04  
 14 Levi Silvarole            10 Wheatland-Ch          11:51.57  
 15 Sean Donovan              12 Byron-Bergen          12:05.02  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Harris               11 Oakfield-Ala             16.17   2  10   
  2 Nathan McCarthy           12 Byron-Bergen             17.03   2   8   
  3 Dustin Schmieder          10 Alexander Ce             17.74   2   6   
  4 Mason Woodard             11 Oakfield-Ala             18.09   2   4   
  5 Ryan Dunlap               11 Oakfield-Ala             18.21   2   2   
  6 Chris Lemley              10 Notre Dame-B             19.03   2   1   
  7 Jordan Miller             10 Byron-Bergen             19.72   1 
  8 James Skehan              10 Holley Centr             20.04   1 
  9 Jon Doud                  10 Pembroke                 20.28   1 
 10 Curtis Kreutter           11 Alexander Ce             22.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corde Smart               12 Oakfield-Ala             59.65   2  10   
  2 Nathan McCarthy           12 Byron-Bergen           1:00.83   2   8   
  3 Ryan Dunlap               11 Oakfield-Ala           1:04.31   2   6   
  4 Derrick Hildreth          10 Holley Centr           1:06.34   2   4   
  5 Ryan Moseman              11 Holley Centr           1:07.01   2   2   
  6 Aaron Clark               11 Wheatland-Ch           1:09.42   2   1   
  7 Curtis Kreutter           11 Alexander Ce           1:11.02   1 
  8 Joseph Losapio            10 Kendall                1:12.65   1 
  9 Jon Doud                  10 Pembroke               1:13.50   1 
 10 Ryan Dunbar               10 Alexander Ce           1:17.64   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin Beadle             12 Holley Centr          10:39.00   10   
  2 Alex Burg                 11 Attica                11:00.50    8   
  3 Nate DiSalvo              11 Oakfield-Ala          11:03.20    6   
  4 Kyle Lyons                12 Oakfield-Ala          11:15.10    4   
  5 Cole O'Donnell             9 Oakfield-Ala          11:18.40    2   
  6 Taven Romesser            10 Attica                11:20.80    1   
  7 Aaron Clark               11 Wheatland-Ch          11:30.80  
  8 Anderson Bradshaw         10 Alexander Ce          11:43.60  
  9 Clayton Allen              9 Byron-Bergen          12:10.60  
 10 Levi Silvarole            10 Wheatland-Ch          12:11.60  
 11 Michael Bowen             10 Byron-Bergen          12:19.60  
 12 David Schrenker           11 Byron-Bergen          13:04.40  
 13 Jon Doud                  10 Pembroke              13:46.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                                 46.15   1  10   
  2 Pembroke                                              46.67   2   8   
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     47.18   2   6   
  4 Alexander Central                                     47.67   2   4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    47.68   2   2   
  6 Holley Central                                        49.79   1   1   
  7 Attica                                                51.15   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               3:37.97   2  10   
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:41.82   2   8   
  3 Holley Central                                      3:43.72   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:44.71   2   4   
  5 Wheatland-Chili                                     4:03.31   1   2   
  6 Attica                                              4:06.85   1   1   
  7 Alexander Central                                   4:17.37   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               8:44.70   10   
  2 Holley Central                                      8:54.36    8   
  3 Attica                                              9:07.69    6   
  4 Alexander Central                                   9:15.36    4   
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:27.69    2   
  6 Wheatland-Chili                                     9:31.41    1   
  7 Kendall                                            10:15.07  
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 10:40.38  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason Woodard             11 Oakfield-Ala           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Brandon Burke             10 Byron-Bergen           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Dylan Fix                 12 Notre Dame-B           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Shane O'Halloran          10 Byron-Bergen           5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  5 Ryan George               11 Attica                 5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Job Smith                  9 Alexander Ce          J5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Ryan Dunbar               10 Alexander Ce           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Sharick             12 Pembroke              11-08.00      3.55m  10   
  2 Ryan Dunlap               11 Oakfield-Ala          10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Dalton Carlsen            10 Oakfield-Ala           9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Tucker Bezon              10 Byron-Bergen          J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Cory Utter                12 Byron-Bergen          J9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  6 Zachary Dusky             11 Oakfield-Ala           9-00.00      2.74m   0.50
  6 Austin Clay               11 Kendall                9-00.00      2.74m   0.50
  8 Justin Hannan              9 Byron-Bergen          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Jake Stevens              12 Wheatland-Ch           8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Taylor Clay               12 Kendall                8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Chris Lemley              10 Notre Dame-B           8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Paul Urguhart             11 Kendall                7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Jacob Housenecht          10 Oakfield-Ala                NH            
 -- Ryan Dunbar               10 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sal Schwable              11 Oakfield-Ala          20-11.00      6.37m  10   
  2 Brandon Burke             10 Byron-Bergen          20-06.25      6.25m   8   
  3 John Harris               11 Oakfield-Ala          20-04.75      6.21m   6   
  4 Shane O'Halloran          10 Byron-Bergen          19-06.75      5.96m   4   
  5 Matt DeSimone              9 Holley Centr          19-04.50      5.90m   2   
  6 Dustin Schmieder          10 Alexander Ce          18-08.75      5.70m   1   
  7 Dylan Rowcliffe           11 Byron-Bergen          18-06.50      5.65m 
  8 Brandon Lewis             11 Kendall               18-04.00      5.58m 
  9 Ian Hagadorn              11 Wheatland-Ch          18-02.50      5.54m 
 10 Cole Boller               11 Pembroke              18-01.50      5.52m 
 11 Jacob Kowalewski          11 Attica                17-09.25      5.41m 
 12 Nick Hance                12 Kendall               17-01.00      5.20m 
 13 Grant Cox                  9 Alexander Ce          14-08.25      4.47m 
 14 Peter Daversa             11 Notre Dame-B          12-03.50      3.74m 
 -- Nathan McCarthy           12 Byron-Bergen              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sal Schwable              11 Oakfield-Ala          41-08.00     12.70m  10   
  2 John Harris               11 Oakfield-Ala          39-08.50     12.10m   8   
  3 Brandon Burke             10 Byron-Bergen          39-02.00     11.93m   6   
  4 Shane O'Halloran          10 Byron-Bergen          37-10.75     11.55m   4   
  5 Jordan Miller             10 Byron-Bergen          37-08.25     11.48m   2   
  6 Tucker Bezon              10 Byron-Bergen          36-07.75     11.16m   1   
  7 Spencer Remington         10 Attica                36-06.25     11.13m 
  8 Dylan Rowcliffe           11 Byron-Bergen          36-04.25     11.08m 
  9 Nick Hance                12 Kendall               36-04.00     11.07m 
 10 Andrew Ohlson             12 Alexander Ce          34-11.00     10.64m 
 11 Grant Cox                  9 Alexander Ce          31-11.50      9.74m 
 12 Peter Daversa             11 Notre Dame-B          30-08.00      9.34m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Laird               12 Alexander Ce          44-10.75     13.68m  10   
  2 Mitchell Chudzik          10 Attica                41-05.75     12.64m   8   
  3 Charles Utter             12 Byron-Bergen          40-07.00     12.36m   6   
  4 Andrew Gottler            11 Byron-Bergen          36-09.50     11.21m   4   
  5 Dakota Weidman            11 Notre Dame-B          36-01.00     10.99m   2   
  6 Bryan Hallenbeck          12 Byron-Bergen          35-11.00     10.94m   1   
  7 Glenn Robb                12 Holley Centr         J35-11.00     10.94m 
  8 Zachary Hellwig           10 Attica                35-05.00     10.79m 
  9 Ross Pinson               11 Holley Centr          35-03.00     10.74m 
 10 Brad Bobzin               12 Kendall               35-02.00     10.71m 
 11 Cody Jurek                11 Pembroke              34-07.50     10.55m 
 12 Richard Amico             11 Alexander Ce          34-06.00     10.51m 
 13 Killian Lewis             10 Pembroke              34-02.00     10.41m 
 14 Zachary Jasen             10 Alexander Ce          33-09.00     10.28m 
 15 Allen Snyder              12 Alexander Ce          30-11.25      9.42m 
 16 Maxwell Nersinger         11 Wheatland-Ch          30-11.00      9.42m 
 17 Skylar Wade               12 Byron-Bergen          30-06.75      9.31m 
 18 Jonathan Price            12 Kendall               30-03.50      9.23m 
 19 Zach Tacy                 12 Oakfield-Ala          29-09.00      9.06m 
 20 Pangrazio Ivan            12 Oakfield-Ala          28-09.75      8.78m 
 21 Zach Porter               11 Oakfield-Ala          28-00.50      8.54m 
 22 Cal Neurohr               12 Pembroke              27-02.00      8.28m 
 23 Luke Rath                 12 Kendall               26-11.50      8.21m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Chudzik          10 Attica                  120-00     36.57m  10   
  2 Killian Lewis             10 Pembroke                118-04     36.06m   8   
  3 Cory Utter                12 Byron-Bergen            113-04     34.54m   6   
  4 Charles Utter             12 Byron-Bergen            108-08     33.12m   4   
  5 Joseph Zickl              12 Notre Dame-B            106-07     32.48m   2   
  6 Jimmy Zickl               10 Notre Dame-B            104-07     31.87m   1   
  7 Andrew Gottler            11 Byron-Bergen            104-04     31.80m 
  8 Bryan Hallenbeck          12 Byron-Bergen            100-07     30.65m 
  9 Glenn Robb                12 Holley Centr             97-04     29.66m 
 10 Dakota Weidman            11 Notre Dame-B             91-10     27.99m 
 11 Allen Snyder              12 Alexander Ce             89-10     27.38m 
 12 Cody Jurek                11 Pembroke                 88-09     27.05m 
 13 Ross Pinson               11 Holley Centr          86-00.50     26.22m 
 14 Pangrazio Ivan            12 Oakfield-Ala             82-02     25.04m 
 15 Zach Tacy                 12 Oakfield-Ala             81-00     24.68m 
 16 Zachary Hellwig           10 Attica                   79-11     24.35m 
 17 Richard Amico             11 Alexander Ce             78-11     24.05m 
 18 James Skehan              10 Holley Centr             78-04     23.87m 
 19 Jonathan Price            12 Kendall                  75-10     23.11m 
 20 Zach Porter               11 Oakfield-Ala             75-09     23.08m 
 21 Kenny Eaton               12 Wheatland-Ch             74-11     22.83m 
 22 Skylar Wade               12 Byron-Bergen             69-11     21.31m 
 23 Maxwell Nersinger         11 Wheatland-Ch             66-04     20.21m 
 24 Luke Rath                 12 Kendall                  65-04     19.91m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Hall                11 Byron-Bergen           4:52.06     606
  2 Matthew Friedhaber         9 Attica                 4:53.23     599
  3 Flint Dilella             11 Holley Centr           5:07.88     515
  4 Damian Marchetti          11 Attica                 5:08.28     513
  5 Josh Phelps                9 Byron-Bergen           5:22.69     436
  6 Stephen Mallet            12 Holley Centr           5:27.04     414
  7 Brandon Brown             10 Alexander Ce           5:29.33     403
  8 Corey Zimmerman           11 Byron-Bergen           5:29.99     399
  9 Zach Dart                 11 Byron-Bergen           5:32.44     387
 10 Trevor Blackburn           9 Oakfield-Ala           5:33.90     380
 11 Josh Bell                  9 Wheatland-Ch           5:37.53     363
 12 Jacob Walton              10 Oakfield-Ala           5:57.61     274
 13 Ryan Leo                  12 Byron-Bergen           6:28.26     161
 14 AJ DiQuattro              11 Byron-Bergen           6:28.30     160
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Damian Marchetti          11 Attica                   18.70   1    459
  2 Corey Zimmerman           11 Byron-Bergen             19.99   2    350
  3 Matthew Friedhaber         9 Attica                   20.06   2    344
  4 Trevor Blackburn           9 Oakfield-Ala             20.32   3    324
  5 Ethan Hall                11 Byron-Bergen             20.75   1    292
  6 Stephen Mallet            12 Holley Centr             21.19   3    261
  7 Josh Phelps                9 Byron-Bergen             21.55   3    237
  7 Flint Dilella             11 Holley Centr             21.55   2    237
  9 Zach Dart                 11 Byron-Bergen             22.07   1    204
 10 AJ DiQuattro              11 Byron-Bergen             22.15   2    199
 11 Josh Bell                  9 Wheatland-Ch             22.29   2    191
 12 Jacob Walton              10 Oakfield-Ala             23.24   1    139
 13 Brandon Brown             10 Alexander Ce             23.90   3    107
 14 Ryan Leo                  12 Byron-Bergen             28.26   3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephen Mallet            12 Holley Centr             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  1 Matthew Friedhaber         9 Attica                   1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Damian Marchetti          11 Attica                   1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Trevor Blackburn           9 Oakfield-Ala             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Corey Zimmerman           11 Byron-Bergen             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  5 Brandon Brown             10 Alexander Ce             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  7 Flint Dilella             11 Holley Centr             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  7 Ethan Hall                11 Byron-Bergen             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  9 Zach Dart                 11 Byron-Bergen             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  9 Ryan Leo                  12 Byron-Bergen             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  9 Josh Bell                  9 Wheatland-Ch             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  9 Josh Phelps                9 Byron-Bergen             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 -- Jacob Walton              10 Oakfield-Ala                NH            
 -- AJ DiQuattro              11 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Damian Marchetti          11 Attica                   5.28m   17-04.00    437
  2 Matthew Friedhaber         9 Attica                   4.97m   16-03.75    377
  3 Flint Dilella             11 Holley Centr             4.95m   16-03.00    373
  4 Corey Zimmerman           11 Byron-Bergen             4.94m   16-02.50    371
  5 Trevor Blackburn           9 Oakfield-Ala             4.64m   15-02.75    315
  6 Ethan Hall                11 Byron-Bergen             4.52m   14-10.00    294
  7 Ryan Leo                  12 Byron-Bergen             4.26m   13-11.75    249
  8 Stephen Mallet            12 Holley Centr             4.24m   13-11.00    245
  9 Brandon Brown             10 Alexander Ce             4.21m   13-09.75    240
 10 Zach Dart                 11 Byron-Bergen             3.93m   12-10.75    195
 11 Josh Bell                  9 Wheatland-Ch             3.91m   12-10.00    191
 12 Josh Phelps                9 Byron-Bergen             3.81m   12-06.00    176
 13 Jacob Walton              10 Oakfield-Ala             3.78m   12-05.00    171
 14 AJ DiQuattro              11 Byron-Bergen             2.96m    9-08.50     61
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephen Mallet            12 Holley Centr             9.92m   32-06.50    481
  2 Damian Marchetti          11 Attica                   9.90m   32-05.75    480
  3 Corey Zimmerman           11 Byron-Bergen             8.56m   28-01.00    400
  4 Ethan Hall                11 Byron-Bergen             8.41m   27-07.25    391
  5 Zach Dart                 11 Byron-Bergen             8.27m   27-01.75    382
  6 Flint Dilella             11 Holley Centr             8.02m   26-03.75    367
  7 Ryan Leo                  12 Byron-Bergen             7.88m   25-10.25    359
  8 Matthew Friedhaber         9 Attica                   7.55m   24-09.25    340
  9 AJ DiQuattro              11 Byron-Bergen             7.48m   24-06.50    336
 10 Brandon Brown             10 Alexander Ce             7.09m   23-03.25    313
 11 Josh Bell                  9 Wheatland-Ch             6.96m   22-10.00    305
 12 Josh Phelps                9 Byron-Bergen             6.85m   22-05.75    298
 13 Jacob Walton              10 Oakfield-Ala             6.81m   22-04.25    296
 14 Trevor Blackburn           9 Oakfield-Ala             6.18m   20-03.50    259
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damian Marchetti          11 Attica                    2293   10   
  2 Matthew Friedhaber         9 Attica                    2101    8   
  3 Ethan Hall                11 Byron-Bergen              1914    6   
  4 Corey Zimmerman           11 Byron-Bergen              1887    4   
  5 Stephen Mallet            12 Holley Centr              1842    2   
  6 Flint Dilella             11 Holley Centr              1823    1   
  7 Trevor Blackburn           9 Oakfield-Ala              1682  
  8 Zach Dart                 11 Byron-Bergen              1431  
  9 Brandon Brown             10 Alexander Ce              1430  
 10 Josh Phelps                9 Byron-Bergen              1410  
 11 Josh Bell                  9 Wheatland-Ch              1313  
 12 Ryan Leo                  12 Byron-Bergen              1032  
 13 Jacob Walton              10 Oakfield-Ala               880  
 14 AJ DiQuattro              11 Byron-Bergen               756  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pembroke                   122        2) Byron-Bergen-Elba         119   
    3) Attica                      87        4) Notre Dame-Batavia         71   
    5) Alexander Central           48        6) Holley Central             47   
    7) Kendall                     43        8) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba      27   
    9) Wheatland-Chili             24                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba      151.50     2) Byron-Bergen-Elba         132   
    3) Notre Dame-Batavia          70        4) Attica                     66   
    5) Holley Central              53        6) Wheatland-Chili            48   
    7) Pembroke                    42        8) Alexander Central          26   
    9) Kendall                      0.50