Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015 08:51 PM
                           Monroe County - 5/23/2015                           
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet             12.11   6  10   
  2 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet             12.43   6   8   
  3 Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom             12.83   6   6   
  4 Nicole Gerritz            12 Webster Thom             12.85   6   5   
  5 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr             12.93   6   4   
  6 Adama Donzo               11 Rush-Henriet             13.07   4   3   
  7 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su             13.12   5   2   
  8 Colleen Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             13.17   4   1   
  9 Lauren LaBarge             9 Canandaigua              13.18   4 
 10 Amanda Chen               11 Pittsford Su             13.20   5 
 11 Sarah Frame               11 Webster Thom             13.21   5 
 12 Kiaya Franklin             9 Batavia                  13.24   6 
 13 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr             13.25   4 
 14 Aarika Colson             12 Gates-Chili              13.26   6 
 15 Jenna Strickland          10 Victor Centr             13.31   5 
 16 Morgan Femiano            10 Greece Arcad             13.32   3 
 17 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                 13.35   5 
 18 De'Zhaire Bennett         12 Irondequoit              13.39   6 
 19 Olivia Robinson           12 Brockport                13.40   5 
 20 Amy Joerger                9 Spencerport              13.43   5  13.421
 21 Alexandra Teglash         11 Penfield                 13.43   3  13.423
 22 Stefani Teglash            8 Penfield                 13.47   4  13.461
 23 Breea Silva                9 Brighton                 13.47   3  13.462
 24 Mallory Difelice           9 Webster Schr             13.50   2 
 25 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet             13.55   2 
 26 Stephanie Nwachi           9 Rush-Henriet             13.64   5 
 27 Veronica Barnes           11 Brockport                13.67   4 
 28 Dana Cowley               11 Greece Arcad             13.70   3 
 29 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                 13.72   2 
 30 Jaclyn Neubauer           11 Spencerport              13.77   3 
 31 Caroline Hyman            12 Webster Thom             13.81   2  13.803
 32 Margaret Kreienberg       12 Pittsford Me             13.81   3  13.807
 33 Jailene Arroyo             8 East Irondeq             13.84   1 
 34 Tamara Harley             12 Penfield                 13.88   2 
 35 McKenzie Sicke            11 Webster Thom             13.89   1 
 36 Audrey Klafehn            11 Spencerport              13.99   2 
 37 Haley Brust               12 Hilton                   14.00   4 
 38 Semaja Wilson             11 Irondequoit              14.09   3 
 39 Melody Hancock            12 Penfield                 14.35   1 
 40 Kaitlyn Smith             12 Fairport                 14.36   2 
 41 Annika Schouten            9 Webster Schr             14.42   4 
 42 Imani Coleman             12 Greece Arcad             15.92   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet             25.54   6  10   
  2 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet             26.39   6   8   
  3 Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom             26.99   6   6   
  4 Michaela Traylor          12 Penfield                 27.17   6   5   
  5 Aarika Colson             12 Gates-Chili              27.46   5   4   
  6 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr             27.56   5   3   
  7 Lauren Chester            12 Greece Olymp             27.59   5   2   
  8 Alexandra Teglash         11 Penfield                 27.66   5   1   
  9 Nejia Spencer             10 Canandaigua              27.69   4 
 10 Sarah Frame               11 Webster Thom             27.73   5 
 11 Olivia Robinson           12 Brockport                27.75   5 
 12 Stephanie Nwachi           9 Rush-Henriet             27.93   6 
 13 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                 28.03   6 
 14 Margaret Kreienberg       12 Pittsford Me             28.04   4 
 15 Paula Heymann             11 Webster Schr             28.07   4 
 16 Jaclyn Neubauer           11 Spencerport              28.23   3 
 17 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet             28.32   4 
 18 Deona Campbell            10 Greece Arcad             28.34   4 
 19 Jenna Strickland          10 Victor Centr             28.37   5 
 20 Emily George              12 Brighton                 28.44   1 
 21 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        9 Fairport                 28.47   3 
 22 Anaujah Nelson            10 Greece Olymp             28.52   2 
 23 Jailene Arroyo             8 East Irondeq             28.58   3 
 24 Jamie Amoroso             11 Pittsford Me             28.63   3 
 25 McKenzie Sicke            11 Webster Thom             28.66   2 
 26 Natalie Eckl              10 Penfield                 28.90   3 
 27 Vanessa Watson             8 Spencerport              28.92   6 
 28 Kaitlyn Engdahl           11 Fairport                 29.23   3 
 29 Audrey Klafehn            11 Spencerport              29.24   2 
 30 Olivia Bockrath            9 Fairport                 29.31   2 
 31 Alexis Duggan             11 Webster Schr             29.55   3 
 32 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan       9 Fairport                 29.58   1 
 33 Gianna Damico             10 Victor Centr             29.67   4 
 34 Regan Henrici              8 Batavia                  29.77   2 
 35 Tiffany Leung             12 Fairport                 32.53   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Chester            12 Greece Olymp             58.46   6  10   
  2 Michaela Traylor          12 Penfield                 58.75   6   8   
  3 Annie Hanna               10 Pittsford Su           1:00.25   6   6   
  4 Sarah Giancursio          11 Penfield               1:01.20   6   5   
  5 Jordynn Barnnart          12 Greece Arcad           1:01.23   5   4   
  6 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad           1:01.36   5   3   
  7 Gabby Wangler             10 Honeoye Fall           1:01.40   5   2   
  8 Natalie Neamtu            10 Webster Thom           1:01.42   5   1   
  9 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                 1:01.51   4 
 10 Leann Hochadel            12 Honeoye Fall           1:01.64   6 
 11 Julia Flocco              11 Fairport               1:01.98   5 
 12 Julia Wiseman             12 Webster Schr           1:02.31   6 
 13 Taylor Alloco             10 Hilton                 1:02.64   4 
 14 Emily Vandereems          11 Canandaigua            1:02.68   4 
 15 Jamie Amoroso             11 Pittsford Me           1:02.97   5 
 16 Elizabeth Decker          10 East Irondeq           1:03.12   4 
 17 Lexi Peters                9 Rush-Henriet           1:03.19   4 
 18 Aryana Anderson           11 East Irondeq           1:03.33   5 
 19 Katelynn Krapf            11 Pittsford Me           1:03.49   5 
 20 Emily Fish                 9 Fairport               1:03.70   4 
 21 Denia Campbell            10 Greece Arcad           1:04.13   2 
 22 Gianna Damico             10 Victor Centr           1:04.23   3 
 23 Claire Wolters            12 Hilton                 1:04.33   3 
 24 Andrea Johnson            12 Brighton               1:04.67   2 
 25 Allison Prescott          10 Fairport               1:05.05   2 
 26 Regan Henrici              8 Batavia                1:05.62   2 
 27 Shea Kinsella             12 Spencerport            1:05.82   2 
 28 Julia Tomanovich           8 Pittsford Me           1:06.07   2 
 29 Anna Tommasi              11 Pittsford Me           1:06.08   3 
 30 Olivia Lewis              11 Churchville-           1:06.33   3 
 31 Briana Bromley             8 Batavia                1:06.40   4 
 32 Emma Canny                10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.47   3 
 33 Anaujah Nelson            10 Greece Olymp           1:06.62   1 
 34 Alex Morchower            11 Pittsford Su           1:06.94   4 
 35 Natalie Eckl              10 Penfield               1:07.08   1 
 36 Jenai simons               9 Irondequoit            1:08.11   3 
 37 Kaitlyn Leccarde          12 Penfield               1:12.10   1 
 38 Imani Coleman             12 Greece Arcad           1:34.89   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu            10 Webster Thom           2:19.54   3  10   
  2 Julia Wiseman             12 Webster Schr           2:24.72   3   8   
  3 Mary Visca                12 Pittsford Su           2:24.96   3   6   
  4 Catharine Lewis           11 Brighton               2:25.25   3   5   
  5 Ellie Songer              11 Webster Thom           2:25.27   3   4   
  6 Cameron Mackenzie          9 Penfield               2:25.63   3   3   
  7 Colleen Miller            12 Webster Schr           2:25.78   3   2   
  8 Jenny Coleman             12 Hilton                 2:25.85   3   1   
  9 Katelynn Krapf            11 Pittsford Me           2:26.22   3 
 10 Eilis Regan               10 Pittsford Su           2:26.91   2 
 11 Lexi Peters                9 Rush-Henriet           2:27.68   2 
 12 Nicole Amatore            11 Brockport              2:29.13   2 
 13 Amanda Zeccola            12 Pittsford Me           2:29.39   2 
 14 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport            2:30.15   1 
 15 Amanda Smith              11 Brighton               2:30.24   2 
 16 Abbie Hill                12 Victor Centr           2:30.31   2 
 17 Daria Stacy               12 Webster Thom           2:30.59   1 
 18 Taylor Zeigler            10 Webster Thom           2:30.77   1 
 19 Elena Mantilla             8 Penfield               2:31.58   2 
 20 Maddy Hobika               9 Pittsford Su           2:31.90   2 
 21 Megan Sedita              11 Penfield               2:32.14   1 
 22 Katie Cox                 11 Brighton               2:32.19   2 
 23 Natalie Hansen             9 Penfield               2:32.30   3 
 24 Marlee Angus               8 Penfield               2:32.85   1 
 25 Norah McKinley            10 Victor Centr           2:33.17   1 
 26 Bailey Pierce              9 Rush-Henriet           2:33.25   2 
 27 Sage Daughton             11 Penfield               2:35.66   1 
 28 Hannah Smith              12 Victor Centr           2:36.16   1 
 29 Anna Tommasi              11 Pittsford Me           2:37.22   2 
 30 Christian Conner          12 Fairport               2:38.00   2 
 31 Abby Baerwaldt            10 Rush-Henriet           2:40.33   1 
 32 Natalie Lebedko           11 Greece Athen           2:42.18   1 
 33 Cristina Scheffer         12 Brockport              2:44.53   1 
 34 Carrie Dugan              10 Greece Olymp           2:45.43   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Visca                12 Pittsford Su           4:49.04   2  10   
  2 Autumn Albrecht           12 Brockport              4:49.28   2   8   
  3 Shannon Miller            12 Pittsford Me           4:51.93   2   6   
  4 Amanda Vestri             10 Webster Thom           4:52.40   2   5   
  5 Siobhan Quinn             12 Rush-Henriet           4:52.91   2   4   
  6 Alex Cooper               12 Rush-Henriet           4:57.13   2   3   
  7 Mary Barger               12 Pittsford Me           4:58.27   2   2   
  8 Maddy Hobika               9 Pittsford Su           4:58.29   1   1   
  9 Bailey Pierce              9 Rush-Henriet           4:59.96   1 
 10 Madeleine Shellard         9 Irondequoit            5:00.45   1 
 11 Molly Williams             9 Victor Centr           5:01.89   2 
 12 Boushra Belkhir           11 Victor Centr           5:02.97   2 
 13 Shannon Oberst            10 Brighton               5:02.99   2 
 14 Katie Cobos                8 Canandaigua            5:04.08   2 
 15 Maeve reed                 8 Fairport               5:05.67   1 
 16 Kelly O'Hara              11 Webster Thom           5:05.84   1 
 17 Reagan Gillooly            8 Penfield               5:11.72   2 
 18 Veronica Wojnowski        10 East Irondeq           5:12.09   2 
 19 Tory Fahrenholz           11 Penfield               5:12.99   1 
 20 Meredith Morse            10 Pittsford Su           5:14.22   2 
 21 Meghan Domroes             8 Penfield               5:15.29   2 
 22 Alex Carpenter            11 Webster Thom           5:15.65   2 
 23 Sage Daughton             11 Penfield               5:16.73   1 
 24 Elyse Barkstrom           10 Pittsford Me           5:18.35   2 
 25 Vivian Rapp                8 Brighton               5:19.27   1 
 26 Grace Nolan                9 Greece Arcad           5:19.42   1 
 27 McKensie Galusha          11 Pittsford Me           5:22.17   1 
 28 Julia Tomanovich           8 Pittsford Me           5:22.31   1 
 29 Brittany Mechler          12 Webster Thom           5:25.07   1 
 30 Moriah Martone            11 Spencerport            5:33.55   1 
 31 Natalie Lebedko           11 Greece Athen           5:35.76   1 
 32 Emily Wagner              12 Batavia                5:36.43   1 
 33 Remziye Erdogen           11 Spencerport            5:42.40   1 
 34 Tori Barnes               12 Pittsford Su           5:45.11   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Miller            12 Pittsford Me          10:46.11   2  10   
  2 Haley Arguien              9 Churchville-          10:49.67   2   8   
  3 Megha Singh               11 Pittsford Me          10:53.14   2   6   
  4 Mary Barger               12 Pittsford Me          10:53.24   2   5   
  5 Claire Ashton             10 Webster Thom          10:55.28   2   4   
  6 Madeleine Shellard         9 Irondequoit           10:58.19   2   3   
  7 Rebekah Preisser           8 Pittsford Su          11:05.34   2   2   
  8 Vanessa Morgan            11 Victor Centr          11:07.30   2   1   
  9 Ellie Anstrom              8 Pittsford Me          11:11.39   2 
 10 Lianna Liu                11 Greece Arcad          11:15.67   2 
 11 Katie Swider              12 Fairport              11:18.64   1 
 12 Katherine Novak           10 Pittsford Me          11:21.06   1 
 13 Jennifer Broderick        11 Fairport              11:21.43   1 
 14 Riley Poisson              9 Canandaigua           11:24.74   2 
 15 Michaela Meissner         12 Fairport              11:27.12   1 
 16 Meagan Arguien            11 Churchville-          11:28.90   1 
 17 Kaylee Cassidy            12 Batavia               11:29.91   1 
 18 Alena Wisniewski          10 Webster Thom          11:31.32   1 
 19 Savoy Curry               12 Brockport             11:32.92   2 
 20 Sarah Shapley             11 Fairport              11:36.18   1 
 21 Kate Welch                 9 Webster Thom          11:40.13   1 
 22 Gillian Brown             10 Rush-Henriet          11:42.88   1 
 23 Laura Broderick            8 Fairport              11:43.01   2 
 24 Alex Carpenter            11 Webster Thom          11:52.27   1 
 25 Katarina Nichols          11 Fairport              12:14.04   1 
 26 Lindsey Shear             12 Fairport              12:16.83   1 
 27 Carolyn Bremer            10 Victor Centr          12:50.70   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua              15.57   4  10   
  2 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili              15.75   4   8   
  3 Jenna Berry               10 Pittsford Me             16.04   4   6   
  4 Chima Digmba              10 Greece Athen             16.46   4   5   
  5 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield                 16.54   4   4   
  6 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                  16.70   4   3   
  7 Melody Hancock            12 Penfield                 16.88   3   2   
  8 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet             16.90   3   1   
  9 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet             17.07   4 
 10 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili              17.41   4 
 11 Olivia Bockrath            9 Fairport                 17.68   3 
 12 Jacquelyn Smith            9 Greece Arcad             17.80   2 
 13 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield                 17.82   2 
 14 Veronica Barnes           11 Brockport                17.89   2 
 15 Jordan Silver             11 Penfield                 17.92   2 
 16 Molly Kase                12 Brighton                 17.94   3 
 17 Elizabeth Yung            11 Greece Arcad             17.95   3 
 18 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport                 18.04   3 
 19 Julia Gallagher            9 Canandaigua              18.36   2 
 20 Michela Maiola            11 Spencerport              18.39   1 
 21 Jing Chang                10 Pittsford Me             18.57   1 
 22 Maddi Stockman             9 Victor Centr             18.69   1 
 23 Isabel Moll               10 Fairport                 18.86   2 
 24 Audrey Goldfarb           12 Honeoye Fall             18.90   1 
 25 Maggie Phipps              8 Fairport                 19.10   2 
 26 Khamariya Morrow          12 Irondequoit              19.27   1 
 27 Ayanah Alexander          11 Brockport                19.28   2 
 28 Kiara Kolaczyk             9 Victor Centr             19.39   3 
 29 Megan Allenza             10 Rush-Henriet             19.57   1 
 30 Madison Walker            11 Hilton                   23.23   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield               1:03.66   4  10   
  2 Erika Tillotson           10 Victor Centr           1:03.83   4   8   
  3 Sinead Sargeant            9 Fairport               1:04.77   4   6   
  4 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                1:07.43   4   5   
  5 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili            1:08.45   4   4   
  6 Jenna Berry               10 Pittsford Me           1:09.06   4   3   
  7 T'Andrah Brundidge        10 Brockport              1:09.66   4   2   
  8 Norah Arnold              11 Hilton                 1:10.37   3   1   
  9 Aleah Martone              9 Spencerport            1:11.01   3 
 10 Jing Chang                10 Pittsford Me           1:11.21   2 
 11 Chima Digmba              10 Greece Athen           1:11.70   2 
 12 Genevieve Rotz            12 Canandaigua            1:11.80   3 
 13 Emma tenHoopen            10 Pittsford Su           1:12.06   3 
 14 Alainna Schmidt           12 Victor Centr           1:12.52   3 
 15 Abby Miller               11 Pittsford Me           1:12.59   3 
 16 Samoya Ricketts           12 Greece Olymp           1:13.74   2 
 17 Daphine Postl              9 Fairport               1:14.13   2 
 18 McKenzie Angus            11 Penfield               1:14.29   3 
 19 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet           1:14.89   2 
 20 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 East Irondeq           1:15.40   3 
 21 Abby Bourcy               12 Penfield               1:15.70   2 
 22 Maddi Stockman             9 Victor Centr           1:16.57   1 
 23 Elizabeth Yung            11 Greece Arcad           1:19.62   1 
 24 Meagan Arguien            11 Churchville-           1:23.37   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridget Wangler           10 Honeoye Fall           8:07.93  
  2 Linzee Reyes               8 Hilton                 8:10.95  
  3 Makenna Bleier            10 Hilton                 8:12.07  
  4 Olivia Templeton           9 Honeoye Fall           8:32.96  
  5 Claire Anvelt             11 Pittsford Su           8:44.73  
  6 Kelly Farrell             10 Penfield               8:52.04  
  7 Heather Bonter            10 Hilton                 8:53.02  
  8 Charlotte Nazarian         9 Penfield               8:59.50  
  9 Hannah Finkney             8 Batavia                9:02.83  
 10 Chloe Messore             10 Hilton                 9:03.15  
 11 Madison Murray             9 Batavia                9:06.50  
 12 Ellie Pauly               11 Hilton                 9:08.19  
 13 Jill Bennett              11 Gates-Chili           10:06.18  
 14 Andrea Benion              9 Batavia               10:19.00  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-           7:02.28   10   
  2 Sarah Cok                 12 Penfield               7:28.68    8   
  3 Stephanie Wojnowski       12 East Irondeq           7:37.07    6   
  4 McKenzie Angus            11 Penfield               7:38.13    5   
  5 Kelsie Canessa            10 Webster Schr           7:52.64    4   
  6 Tory Fahrenholz           11 Penfield               7:58.03    3   
  7 Mary Kunigan              12 Hilton                 8:06.28    2   
  8 Alyssa Kalen              11 Hilton                 8:08.86    1   
  9 Rebecca Wittlin           12 Pittsford Me           8:10.88  
 10 Olivia Anderson           10 Fairport               8:18.61  
 11 Allison Menendez          10 Rush-Henriet           8:24.99  
 12 Erin Kesel                12 Canandaigua            8:26.59  
 13 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me           8:30.97  
 14 Abigail Williams          11 Fairport               8:32.66  
 15 Haily Filer               12 Victor Centr           8:33.33  
 16 Anna Dinella              11 Spencerport            8:38.02  
 17 Shannon Burke             12 Pittsford Su           8:44.24  
 18 Danielle Quinn            12 Batavia                8:46.87  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        48.85   3  10   
  2 Webster Thomas                                        50.52   3   8   
  3 Gates-Chili                                           51.04   3   6   
  4 Penfield                                              51.36   3   5   
  5 Batavia                                               51.53   3   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.96   2   3   
  7 Brockport                                             52.01   2   2   
  8 Canandaigua                                           52.09   3   1   
  9 Greece Olympia                                        52.20   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland                                  52.26   3 
 11 Spencerport                                           52.31   1 
 12 East Irondequoit                                      52.31   2 
 13 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    52.76   2 
 14 Brighton                                              52.87   2 
 15 Webster Schroeder                                     53.51   3 
 16 Victor Central                                        54.15   2 
 17 Fairport                                              54.15   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            4:02.73   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                             4:03.67   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:09.84   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:12.23   2   5   
  5 Fairport                                            4:16.21   2   4   
  6 Hilton                                              4:16.88   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:17.66   2   2   
  8 Victor Central                                      4:19.26   2   1   
  9 Brighton                                            4:20.79   1 
 10 East Irondequoit                                    4:23.10   1 
 11 Canandaigua                                         4:31.12   1 
 12 Spencerport                                         4:46.33   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:32.01   10   
       2:24.376 (2:24.376)        7:11.471 (4:47.095)        9:32.004 (2:20.534)
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:49.57    8   
       7:21.723 (7:21.723)        9:49.561 (2:27.839)
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:56.34    6   
       7:33.477 (7:33.477)        9:56.335 (2:22.858)
  4 Penfield                                            9:57.29    5   
       7:28.603 (7:28.603)        9:57.285 (2:28.683)
  5 Brockport                                          10:05.26    4   
       2:23.509 (2:23.509)        7:25.251 (5:01.743)       10:05.258 (2:40.007)
  6 Hilton                                             10:07.03    3   
       7:41.272 (7:41.272)       10:07.021 (2:25.750)
  7 Batavia                                            10:12.72    2   
       7:40.694 (7:40.694)       10:12.717 (2:32.024)
  8 Fairport                                           10:39.74    1   
       7:58.541 (7:58.541)       10:39.732 (2:41.191)
  9 Gates-Chili                                        11:57.04  
       8:41.118 (8:41.118)       11:57.038 (3:15.921)
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               10 Pittsford Me           5-05.00      1.65m  10   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 5-03.00 5-04.00 5-05.00 5-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O       O      XO       O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Sara Thomas               12 Webster Thom           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 5-03.00 
         P       O       O       O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  3 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad           5-01.00      1.54m   6   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 
         P       P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Jordan Silver             11 Penfield              J5-01.00      1.54m   5   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXO      XO     XXX   
  5 Madison O'Brian           11 Penfield               5-00.00      1.52m   4   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Abbie Guidarelli          11 Victor Centr           4-10.00      1.47m   3   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  7 Lisa Pink                 10 Fairport              J4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  7 Caitlin Broderick         12 Spencerport           J4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O      XO       O     XXX   
  9 Haley Brust               12 Hilton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O      XO      XO     XXX   
 10 Jessica Anderson          10 Canandaigua           J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO       O      XO      XO     XXX   
 11 Miranda Hughes             9 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
 12 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me          J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO      XO       O     XXX   
 13 Jenna Gooding              9 Spencerport           J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       O      XO     XXX   
 14 Becca Gresens              9 Webster Thom          J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
 15 Maria Canzoneri           10 Batavia               J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO       O     XXO     XXX   
 16 Maggie Phipps              8 Fairport               4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 16 Grace O'Brien             12 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 16 Meg Beiter                12 Fairport               4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 16 Meredith Blackburn        10 Penfield               4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 20 Mallory Difelice           9 Webster Schr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 20 Charlotte Jarvis          11 Penfield              J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 22 Adina Goldstein           10 Brighton              J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
 23 Audrey Goldfarb           12 Honeoye Fall          J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 24 Allison Prescott          10 Fairport               4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             12 Hilton                11-00.00      3.35m  10   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       P       XO        O      XXX   
  2 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m   8   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       P      XO       O        O        O      XXX   
  3 Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton               J10-06.00      3.20m   5.50
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O        O       XO      XXX   
  3 Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili          J10-06.00      3.20m   5.50
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       P        O       XO      XXX   
  5 Taylor Haude              11 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m   4   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P       P       P       O       O       XO      XXX   
  6 Laura Piazza              12 Honeoye Fall         J10-00.00      3.04m   3   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P       P       P      XO     XXO      XXO      XXX   
  7 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m   2   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O       O      XXX   
  8 Lily Hoyser               10 Pittsford Me           9-00.00      2.74m   1   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  9 Lourdes Sharp             10 Brighton              J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O      XO       O       O     XXX   
 10 Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       P       O      XO     XXX   
 11 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P      XO       O      XO     XXX   
 12 Allegra Maxwell           11 Victor Centr          J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       P       O     XXO     XXX   
 13 Emily Vandereems          11 Canandaigua           J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       O      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
 14 Karly Schuhart            12 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
 15 Amanda Slack              12 Penfield              J8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P      XO      XO       O     XXX   
 16 Alexis Duggan             11 Webster Schr          J8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
 17 Sydney Angus               9 Penfield              J8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O      XO      XO     XXX   
 18 Grace O'Brien             12 Honeoye Fall          J8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P     XXO      XO     XXX   
 19 Katherine Lowenguth       12 Brighton              J8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P      XO     XXO     XXX   
 20 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P      XO       O     XXX   
 21 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua            7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 22 Elenie Mitchell           10 Penfield               7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Kara Rosenthel            12 Greece Arcad                NH            
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet          18-02.50      5.54m  10   
  2 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           17-00.50      5.19m   8   
  3 Morgan Femiano            10 Greece Arcad         J17-00.50      5.19m   6   
  4 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili           17-00.00      5.18m   5   
  5 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad          16-03.50      4.96m   4   
  6 Jenna Berry               10 Pittsford Me          15-11.00      4.85m   3   
  7 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          15-10.50      4.83m   2   
  8 Olivia Lewis              11 Churchville-          15-08.25      4.78m   1   
  9 Jordan Beckley            12 East Irondeq          15-07.00      4.74m 
 10 Anna Burgin               11 Webster Schr          15-06.75      4.74m 
 11 Sarah Wied                12 Canandaigua           15-06.00      4.72m 
 12 Lily Hoyser               10 Pittsford Me          15-04.50      4.68m 
 13 Alyssa DeMott             12 Canandaigua           15-03.00      4.64m 
 13 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             15-03.00      4.64m 
 15 Shelby Stepherson          9 Gates-Chili           15-02.00      4.62m 
 16 Nejia Spencer             10 Canandaigua           15-00.00      4.57m 
 17 Monique Lawrence          12 Rush-Henriet          14-09.50      4.50m 
 18 Leanna Harris             11 East Irondeq          14-08.50      4.48m 
 19 Taylor Alloco             10 Hilton                14-06.50      4.43m 
 20 Victoria Farina           12 Hilton                14-06.25      4.42m 
 21 Alexis Crane               9 Rush-Henriet          14-05.25      4.40m 
 21 Katie Hamilton             8 Batavia               14-05.25      4.40m 
 23 SherDavesia Jacque         9 Gates-Chili           14-03.00      4.34m 
 24 Courtney Alexander        10 Honeoye Fall          14-02.75      4.33m 
 25 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen          14-02.50      4.33m 
 26 Breea Silva                9 Brighton              14-01.25      4.29m 
 27 Tamara Harley             12 Penfield              13-10.25      4.22m 
 27 Dana Cowley               11 Greece Arcad          13-10.25      4.22m 
 29 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                13-10.00      4.21m 
 30 Sydney Angus               9 Penfield              13-07.50      4.15m 
 31 Lily Mayo                 12 Honeoye Fall          13-07.25      4.14m 
 32 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield              13-03.00      4.03m 
 33 Christine Teng            11 Brighton              11-10.00      3.60m 
 34 Zara Lakehal Ayat         11 Fairport              11-04.00      3.45m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           37-00.50     11.29m  10   
  2 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             34-06.50     10.52m   8   
  3 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua           34-04.75     10.48m   6   
  4 Indya Richards             8 Gates-Chili           34-01.75     10.40m   5   
  5 Aarika Colson             12 Gates-Chili           33-08.00     10.26m   4   
  6 Erika Tillotson           10 Victor Centr          33-06.75     10.22m   3   
  7 Ayanah Alexander          11 Brockport             32-08.75      9.97m   2   
  8 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          32-06.50      9.91m   1   
  9 Alyssa DeMott             12 Canandaigua           32-02.00      9.80m 
 10 Colleen Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          31-11.50      9.74m 
 11 Leanna Harris             11 East Irondeq          31-09.00      9.67m 
 12 Erin Lynch                 9 Greece Athen          31-04.50      9.56m 
 13 Shelby Stepherson          9 Gates-Chili           31-01.50      9.48m 
 14 Alexis Crane               9 Rush-Henriet          30-10.50      9.41m 
 15 Meg Beiter                12 Fairport              30-08.00      9.34m 
 16 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me          30-06.50      9.30m 
 17 SherDavesia Jacque         9 Gates-Chili           29-11.25      9.12m 
 18 Christine Teng            11 Brighton              29-09.25      9.07m 
 19 Monique Lawrence          12 Rush-Henriet          29-03.00      8.91m 
 20 Jordan Beckley            12 East Irondeq          28-10.25      8.79m 
 20 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet          28-10.25      8.79m 
 22 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield              28-10.00      8.78m 
 23 Anna Burgin               11 Webster Schr          28-08.50      8.75m 
 24 Joanna Jin                 9 Penfield              28-03.00      8.61m 
 -- Olivia Lewis              11 Churchville-              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet          35-03.25     10.75m  10   
  2 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             35-03.00     10.74m   8   
  3 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              33-05.50     10.19m   6   
  4 Brianna Young              9 Brockport             32-05.00      9.88m   5   
  5 Lily Robinson             10 Brockport             31-04.00      9.55m   4   
  6 Jamyra Green              12 Greece Athen          31-02.00      9.49m   3   
  7 Lily Mayo                 12 Honeoye Fall          30-10.00      9.39m   2   
  8 Lauryn Wight              10 Batavia              J30-10.00      9.39m   1   
  9 Krystal Bradley           12 Webster Thom          30-09.50      9.38m 
 10 Taylor Himes              11 Honeoye Fall          29-07.00      9.01m 
 11 Alexa Guzman              12 Fairport              29-06.25      8.99m 
 12 Megan Wood                11 Brockport             28-10.50      8.80m 
 13 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          28-07.25      8.71m 
 14 Geralyn Halmond           12 Brockport             28-05.25      8.66m 
 15 Aislinn Butler            11 Greece Athen          28-04.50      8.64m 
 16 Gabrielle Bell            12 Fairport              27-07.50      8.42m 
 17 Maddy Childs              11 Honeoye Fall          27-04.75      8.35m 
 18 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield              27-04.50      8.34m 
 19 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr          27-04.00      8.33m 
 20 Sam Carlson               12 Webster Thom          27-03.25      8.31m 
 21 Elizabeth Emerson         12 Batavia               27-00.00      8.22m 
 22 MaiJoi Sharp              12 Brighton              26-09.50      8.16m 
 23 Jimhye Manor              10 Rush-Henriet          26-07.25      8.10m 
 24 Makayla Nesmith           11 Greece Olymp          26-05.50      8.06m 
 25 Grace Messina             10 Pittsford Su          26-05.25      8.05m 
 26 Gillian Kurtic            10 Honeoye Fall          26-04.00      8.02m 
 27 Liz Smith                 12 Batavia               26-01.50      7.96m 
 28 Carley Jordan              9 Spencerport           24-03.50      7.40m 
 29 Rachel Shadler            12 Irondequoit           23-11.00      7.28m 
 30 Eimile Rennoldson         12 Pittsford Me          23-08.00      7.21m 
 31 Kristen Kuberka           12 Penfield              19-04.25      5.89m 
 32 Carolynn Fridley          12 Churchville-          17-03.00      5.25m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianna Young              9 Brockport               122-00     37.18m  10   
  2 Geralyn Halmond           12 Brockport               111-10     34.08m   8   
  3 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet            108-06     33.07m   6   
  4 Krystal Bradley           12 Webster Thom            102-10     31.34m   5   
  5 Lily Mayo                 12 Honeoye Fall            101-09     31.01m   4   
  6 Megan Smith               12 Brockport                99-09     30.40m   3   
  7 Grace Messina             10 Pittsford Su             99-02     30.22m   2   
  8 Gabrielle Bell            12 Fairport                 98-04     29.97m   1   
  9 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield                 96-11     29.54m 
 10 Taylor Himes              11 Honeoye Fall             93-06     28.49m 
 11 Rachel Cassorla           12 Webster Schr             93-01     28.37m 
 12 Sam Carlson               12 Webster Thom             90-09     27.66m 
 12 Gillian Kurtic            10 Honeoye Fall             90-09     27.66m 
 14 Lily Robinson             10 Brockport                89-00     27.12m 
 15 Rebecca Rock              11 Penfield                 87-01     26.54m 
 16 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet             86-04     26.31m 
 17 Rachel Schuyler           11 Gates-Chili              85-08     26.11m 
 18 Charlotte Jarvis          11 Penfield                 85-05     26.03m 
 19 Alexa Guzman              12 Fairport                 85-04     26.00m 
 20 Rachel Foster             12 Canandaigua              83-10     25.55m 
 21 MaiJoi Sharp              12 Brighton                 83-09     25.52m 
 21 Lourdes Sharp             10 Brighton                 83-09     25.52m 
 23 Liz Smith                 12 Batavia                  79-01     24.10m 
 24 Maddy Childs              11 Honeoye Fall             76-07     23.34m 
 25 Natalie Amico             10 Batavia                  76-04     23.26m 
 26 Aislinn Butler            11 Greece Athen             74-10     22.80m 
 27 Kristen Woods             12 Webster Thom             74-07     22.73m 
 28 Elizabeth Emerson         12 Batavia                  73-11     22.52m 
 29 Jamyra Green              12 Greece Athen             67-10     20.67m 
 30 Makayla Nesmith           11 Greece Olymp             66-04     20.21m 
 31 Carley Jordan              9 Spencerport              66-00     20.11m 
 32 Brianna Cusack            12 Hilton                   65-06     19.96m 
 33 Eimile Rennoldson         12 Pittsford Me             62-03     18.97m 
 34 Michaela Renna            12 Churchville-             59-09     18.21m 
 35 Rachel Shadler            12 Irondequoit              53-05     16.28m 
 36 Cheyenne Molisani         12 Webster Schr             51-09     15.77m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                 2:26.63   2    736
  2 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield               2:33.34   2    652
  3 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su           2:35.48   2    626
  4 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet           2:44.66   1    521
  5 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                2:46.57   2    500
  6 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr           2:48.14   2    483
  7 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet           2:49.66   2    467
  8 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me           2:50.81   2    455
  9 Aerone' Colvin             8 Gates-Chili            2:50.86   1    455
 10 Dakota Dugan              11 Webster Thom           2:52.42   1    439
 11 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp           2:52.69   2    436
 12 Anna Herman               11 Pittsford Me           2:54.25   1    420
 13 Elizabeth Cohen            8 Batavia                2:54.31   1    420
 14 Ava Speidel                8 Gates-Chili            2:55.26   1    410
 15 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me           2:56.42   2    399
 16 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me           2:57.70   1    387
 17 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua            2:57.87   2    385
 18 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia                3:05.01   2    320
 19 Eva Janofsky              12 Batavia                3:07.18   1    301
 20 Aubrey Richardson         11 Penfield               3:07.93   1    295
 21 Madisyn Tomaszewski        9 Batavia                3:08.10   1    294
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                 16.60   3    642
  2 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   17.38   2    554
  3 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet             17.49   1    542
  4 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              17.87   3    502
  5 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su             18.27   3    461
  6 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             18.28   1    460
  7 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                  18.35   1    453
  8 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             18.54   1    434
  9 Dakota Dugan              11 Webster Thom             18.91   1    399
 10 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp             19.43   2    351
 11 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             19.60   2    336
 12 Aerone' Colvin             8 Gates-Chili              19.81   1    318
 13 Elizabeth Cohen            8 Batavia                  20.19   2    287
 14 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me             20.31   2    277
 15 Madisyn Tomaszewski        9 Batavia                  20.76   1    242
 16 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia                  21.19   2    211
 17 Aubrey Richardson         11 Penfield                 21.21   2    210
 18 Maeve Sargeant            11 Fairport                 21.93   3    162
 19 Eva Janofsky              12 Batavia                  22.38   3    135
 20 Ava Speidel                8 Gates-Chili              22.39   3    134
 21 Anna Herman               11 Pittsford Me             22.47   3    130
 22 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet             22.58   2    124
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Anna Herman               11 Pittsford Me             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Aubrey Richardson         11 Penfield                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Elizabeth Cohen            8 Batavia                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13 Aerone' Colvin             8 Gates-Chili              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Eva Janofsky              12 Batavia                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
 17 Dakota Dugan              11 Webster Thom             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 19 Ava Speidel                8 Gates-Chili              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 20 Maeve Sargeant            11 Fairport                 1.10m    3-07.25    222
 20 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- Madisyn Tomaszewski        9 Batavia                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                 5.10m   16-08.75    587
  2 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   5.01m   16-05.25    562
  3 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet             4.84m   15-10.50    516
  4 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia                  4.36m   14-03.75    393
  5 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              4.14m   13-07.00    340
  6 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             4.10m   13-05.50    331
  7 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             4.07m   13-04.25    324
  8 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             4.01m   13-02.00    310
  9 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me             3.96m   13-00.00    299
 10 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp             3.90m   12-09.50    285
 11 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su             3.80m   12-05.75    263
 12 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet             3.79m   12-05.25    261
 13 Aerone' Colvin             8 Gates-Chili              3.78m   12-05.00    259
 13 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                  3.78m   12-05.00    259
 15 Eva Janofsky              12 Batavia                  3.52m   11-06.75    204
 16 Elizabeth Cohen            8 Batavia                  3.51m   11-06.25    202
 17 Dakota Dugan              11 Webster Thom             3.50m   11-05.75    200
 18 Anna Herman               11 Pittsford Me             3.34m   10-11.50    168
 19 Ava Speidel                8 Gates-Chili              3.22m   10-06.75    146
 20 Maeve Sargeant            11 Fairport                 3.19m   10-05.75    140
 21 Madisyn Tomaszewski        9 Batavia                  3.03m    9-11.25    112
 -- Aubrey Richardson         11 Penfield                  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su             8.79m   28-10.25    451
  2 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                 7.92m   26-00.00    394
  3 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              7.86m   25-09.50    390
  4 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   7.13m   23-04.75    343
  5 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet             6.74m   22-01.50    318
  6 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  7 Eva Janofsky              12 Batavia                  6.60m   21-08.00    309
  8 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp             6.47m   21-02.75    301
  9 Ava Speidel                8 Gates-Chili              6.23m   20-05.25    286
 10 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                  6.08m   19-11.50    276
 11 Dakota Dugan              11 Webster Thom             5.96m   19-06.75    269
 12 Anna Herman               11 Pittsford Me             5.65m   18-06.50    249
 13 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             5.56m   18-03.00    243
 14 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             5.51m   18-01.00    240
 15 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet             5.30m   17-04.75    227
 16 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me             5.25m   17-02.75    224
 17 Aerone' Colvin             8 Gates-Chili              5.22m   17-01.50    222
 18 Elizabeth Cohen            8 Batavia                  5.15m   16-10.75    218
 19 Aubrey Richardson         11 Penfield                 5.07m   16-07.75    213
 20 Maeve Sargeant            11 Fairport                 4.91m   16-01.50    203
 21 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia                  4.49m   14-08.75    176
 22 Madisyn Tomaszewski        9 Batavia                  4.08m   13-04.75    151
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                  2896   10   
  2 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                    2816    8   
  3 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet              2409    6   
  4 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su              2210    5   
  5 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua               2129    4   
  6 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr              1941    3   
  7 Nicole Maltese            10 Batavia                   1847    2   
  8 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me              1813    1   
  9 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp              1782  
 10 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me              1703  
 11 Dakota Dugan              11 Webster Thom              1619  
 12 Aerone' Colvin             8 Gates-Chili               1613  
 13 Sydney Durawa             12 Batavia                   1560  
 14 Sarah Cannon              11 Rush-Henriet              1542  
 15 Elizabeth Cohen            8 Batavia                   1536  
 16 Anna Herman               11 Pittsford Me              1427  
 17 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me              1409  
 18 Eva Janofsky              12 Batavia                   1261  
 19 Ava Speidel                8 Gates-Chili               1242  
 20 Aubrey Richardson         11 Penfield                  1178  
 21 Madisyn Tomaszewski        9 Batavia                    799  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Athen             11.31   6  10   
  2 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp             11.36   6   8   
  3 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-             11.45   5   6   
  4 Myles Calhoun              9 Webster Schr             11.46   5   5   
  5 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             11.48   6   4   
  6 Trevor Lacz               12 Honeoye Fall             11.49   4   3   
  7 Charlie Ippoltio          11 Victor Centr             11.51   4   2   
  8 Matthew Stone             12 Brighton                 11.57   6   1   
  9 Dakari Brown              10 East Irondeq             11.61   6 
 10 Miles McKinney            11 Churchville-             11.64   4 
 11 Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad             11.66   5 
 12 Umaru Andrews             10 Churchville-             11.69   3  11.683
 13 Massie Scott              11 East Irondeq             11.69   3  11.690
 14 Myles Watts               12 Rush-Henriet             11.70   6 
 15 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua              11.72   4 
 16 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad             11.76   5 
 17 Justice Obasi             10 Rush-Henriet             11.81   6 
 18 Dexter Proctor            10 Gates-Chili              11.88   5 
 19 Cinque Hardin             11 Fairport                 11.94   3 
 20 Rakim Cooper              10 Greece Arcad             11.96   3  11.953
 21 Joseph Williams           11 Brockport                11.96   2  11.956
 22 Ethan Tracey               9 Irondequoit              11.97   2 
 23 Anthony Gallo             11 Batavia                  11.98   4 
 24 Maleek Griffin            12 Churchville-             12.03   4 
 25 Jake Lambert              11 Brighton                 12.04   3 
 26 Beeshaun Curry            10 Fairport                 12.06   5 
 27 Michael Halligan          12 Hilton                   12.07   3  12.062
 28 Chris Young               12 Spencerport              12.07   5  12.066
 29 Jacob Williams            10 Pittsford Me             12.26   3 
 30 Dom Mogavero              11 Batavia                  12.36   3 
 31 Ben Anderson              12 Penfield                 12.39   1 
 32 Jacob Downs               12 Webster Thom             12.54   1 
 33 Keshawn Howard            10 Fairport                 12.62   4 
 34 Matt Cove                 12 Pittsford Su             12.64   2 
 35 Steve Delgaizo            12 Greece Arcad             13.08   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Athen             22.33   5  10   
  2 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             22.73   5   8   
  3 Parris Strickland         12 Brighton                 22.92   5   6   
  4 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp             23.52   5   5   
  5 Matthew Stone             12 Brighton                 23.55   5   4   
  6 Trevor Lacz               12 Honeoye Fall             23.83   3   3   
  7 Justice Obasi             10 Rush-Henriet             23.86   5   2    23.852
  8 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet             23.86   3   1    23.856
  9 Ryan Kenney               12 Rush-Henriet             23.88   4 
 10 Myles Calhoun              9 Webster Schr             23.95   3 
 11 Jaysen Wylie              11 Batavia                  24.04   4 
 12 Max Gloskey               10 Webster Thom             24.09   3 
 13 Jim Keneally              11 Pittsford Me             24.12   3 
 14 Dexter Proctor            10 Gates-Chili              24.14   2 
 15 Bryan Wager               11 Honeoye Fall             24.15   3 
 16 Cole Mazzo                11 Webster Thom             24.17   4 
 17 Lukas Dalfonso            10 Rush-Henriet             24.28   5 
 18 David Brannigan           12 Webster Thom             24.38   4 
 19 Massie Scott              11 East Irondeq             24.44   3 
 20 Anthony Gallo             11 Batavia                  24.65   4 
 21 Alan Claboine             12 Churchville-             24.72   1 
 22 Joseph Williams           11 Brockport                24.92   2 
 23 Ethan Tracey               9 Irondequoit              24.93   2 
 24 Jon Novak                 12 Penfield                 25.14   1 
 25 Mitchell Haefele          12 Victor Centr             25.64   2 
 26 Thomas Pink               12 Fairport                 25.73   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Athen             48.94   5  10   
  2 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             49.31   5   8   
  3 Parris Strickland         12 Brighton                 50.17   5   6   
  4 Carnell Noble             12 Greece Olymp             50.37   3   5   
  5 Lukas Dalfonso            10 Rush-Henriet             50.46   5   4   
  6 Jason J. Hall             12 Victor Centr             50.80   5   3   
  7 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr             51.22   4   2   
  8 Jim Keneally              11 Pittsford Me             51.86   5   1   
  9 Miles James               11 Churchville-             52.13   4 
 10 Kevin Morabito            12 Pittsford Su             52.70   4 
 11 Michael Ryan              12 Pittsford Su             52.90   4 
 12 Massie Scott              11 East Irondeq             52.93   2 
 13 Paul Tobin                12 Honeoye Fall             52.97   4 
 14 Ryan Kenney               12 Rush-Henriet             53.09   5 
 15 Kyle Seegler              11 Penfield                 53.59   3 
 16 Nathan Markle             10 Fairport                 53.66   4 
 17 Jon Novak                 12 Penfield                 53.94   2 
 18 Justin Namba              11 Rush-Henriet             54.12   3 
 19 Tim Williams              12 Victor Centr             54.18   2 
 20 Trevor Poisson            12 Canandaigua              54.25   3 
 21 Ethan Ingraham             9 Pittsford Me             54.41   2 
 22 Adam Yusuf                11 Churchville-             54.54   3 
 23 Alex Gonnella             10 Victor Centr             54.68   3 
 24 Daniel Harper             12 Hilton                   54.77   2 
 25 Brandon Ribis              9 Rush-Henriet             54.93   2 
 26 Evan McEwan               11 Batavia                  56.10   1 
 27 Kade Canessa              11 Webster Schr             56.55   1 
 28 Michael Vrooman-Aroniz    11 Irondequoit              57.82   1 
 29 Alex Burrow               11 Brockport              1:00.67   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Henry                12 Rush-Henriet           1:57.44   3  10   
  2 Ben Bulkeley               9 Fairport               1:57.78   3   8   
  3 Mike Mallow               11 Fairport               1:59.23   3   6   
  4 Nico Bellavia              9 Victor Centr           2:01.52   3   5   
  5 Brad Farnham              10 Penfield               2:01.63   3   4   
  6 Kevin Dooley              12 Pittsford Me           2:03.07   2   3   
  7 Liam Lyle                 10 Honeoye Fall           2:03.35   1   2   
  8 Fletcher Lill             12 Webster Thom           2:03.35   2   1   
  9 Eric Dilaura              12 Batavia                2:03.97   2 
 10 Nick Neamtu               11 Webster Thom           2:04.09   2 
 11 Chad Gueli                12 Pittsford Su           2:04.58   1 
 12 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport            2:04.73   2 
 13 Ethan Hilbert              9 Greece Arcad           2:05.29   2 
 14 Noah Taddesse             11 Rush-Henriet           2:05.70   2 
 15 Caleb Covell              11 East Irondeq           2:06.02   2 
 16 Patrick Perry             11 Honeoye Fall           2:06.67   1 
 17 Liam Oberst               12 Brighton               2:07.40   3 
 18 Tim Williams              12 Victor Centr           2:07.44   2 
 19 Brandon Callahan          12 Brockport              2:08.41   3 
 20 Devin Perry               11 Honeoye Fall           2:08.53   1 
 21 Will Corbett              12 Pittsford Su           2:09.26   3 
 22 Evan Feigel               12 Pittsford Me           2:09.55   3 
 23 Henry Burton              11 Pittsford Me           2:09.58   1 
 24 Trevor Poisson            12 Canandaigua            2:10.13   1 
 25 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton               2:11.31   3 
 26 Sam Viggiani              10 Canandaigua            2:14.66   1 
 27 Ryan Yuhas                12 Rush-Henriet           2:14.98   3 
 28 Simon Goettler            12 Pittsford Su           2:15.12   1 
 29 Jack Gillooly             12 Penfield               2:19.05   2 
 30 Tyler Hartman             11 Greece Olymp           2:19.96   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry Burton              11 Pittsford Me           4:27.88   2  10   
  2 Evan Feigel               12 Pittsford Me           4:28.98   2   8   
  3 Caleb Covell              11 East Irondeq           4:29.32   2   6   
  4 Sean Welch                12 Webster Thom           4:29.54   2   5   
  5 Liam Oberst               12 Brighton               4:31.13   2   4   
  6 Josh Roman                12 Fairport               4:32.13   2   3   
  7 Justin Shaffer            12 Webster Schr           4:32.74   2   2   
  8 Jackson Tate              11 Honeoye Fall           4:33.36   2   1   
  9 Justin Vestri             12 Webster Thom           4:33.64   2 
 10 Nathan Lawler              9 Pittsford Me           4:33.80   2 
 11 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton               4:35.75   2 
 12 Justin Schramm            10 Greece Arcad           4:37.05   2 
 13 Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport               4:37.44   2 
 14 Patrick Queiroz           12 Pittsford Me           4:37.61   2 
 15 Kevin Killigrew           12 Webster Schr           4:37.82   2 
 16 Tim Olmsted               12 Spencerport            4:40.48   1 
 17 Tyler Senall               9 Penfield               4:41.35   1 
 18 Robert Grasso             11 Victor Centr           4:45.87   1 
 19 Sean Clark                12 Irondequoit            4:47.69   1 
 20 Cole Viavattene            9 Spencerport            4:47.90   2 
 21 Josh Emerson              12 Canandaigua            4:48.95   1 
 22 Jasper Suhr               11 Webster Thom           4:50.66   1 
 23 Stephen Loce              11 Webster Thom           4:54.10   1 
 24 Cal Jantzi                11 Batavia                4:55.18   1 
 25 Alec Andrews               9 Brockport              4:56.17   1 
 26 Marshall Wright           12 Webster Schr           5:03.34   1 
 27 Krubell Mekonen           12 Rush-Henriet           5:04.62   1 
 28 Andrew Hecht              11 Webster Schr           5:07.22   1 
 29 Spencer Suhr              12 Spencerport            5:12.89   1 
 30 Joey Hendron              12 Gates-Chili            5:18.28   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac Goodman             11 Pittsford Me           9:31.41   2  10   
  2 Britt Kaukeinen           11 Irondequoit            9:46.73   2   8   
  3 Griffin Hess              11 Pittsford Me           9:50.24   2   6   
  4 Nathan Lawler              9 Pittsford Me           9:54.22   2   5   
  5 Derek Smith               12 Greece Arcad           9:58.54   2   4   
  6 Matt Geraci               12 Honeoye Fall           9:59.60   2   3   
  7 Matt Orcutt               11 Fairport              10:03.83   2   2   
  8 Jackson Tate              11 Honeoye Fall          10:05.76   2   1   
  9 Griffin Fitzsimmons       11 Victor Centr          10:07.48   2 
 10 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                10:17.44   2 
 11 Rob Brooks                11 Fairport              10:23.17   2 
 12 Sean Henretta              8 Fairport              10:25.30   1 
 13 Liam Lewis                 9 Irondequoit           10:26.65   2 
 14 Kyle Richards             12 East Irondeq          10:26.65   1 
 15 Robert Thompson            9 Irondequoit           10:26.69   1 
 16 Brian Egan                 9 Fairport              10:28.10   1 
 17 Justin Scheg              11 Hilton                10:29.75   1 
 18 Sam Trawick               10 Pittsford Me          10:29.82   1 
 19 Manuel Stoeckl            12 Penfield              10:36.63   2 
 20 Ryan Burnham              12 Fairport              10:37.25   1 
 21 Aron Gross                12 Brighton              10:38.14   1 
 22 Nate Barrot               11 Canandaigua           10:43.76   2 
 23 Oliver Rapp               10 Brighton              10:45.30   1 
 24 Jack Murphy               10 Penfield              10:45.81   1 
 25 Robert Grasso             11 Victor Centr          10:46.76   1 
 26 Stephen Loce              11 Webster Thom          10:47.08   2 
 27 Louis Leone               11 Batavia               10:48.90   1 
 28 Nicholas Andrews           8 Brockport             10:49.70   1 
 29 Jack Strang               12 Pittsford Su          10:50.05   1 
 30 Sean Clark                12 Irondequoit           10:57.59   2 
 31 Cole Ziskind              10 Webster Thom          11:01.15   1 
 32 Taylor Leader             12 Spencerport           11:45.46   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili              14.59   4  10   
  2 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr             15.51   4   8   
  3 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                15.78   4   6   
  4 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua              16.00   4   5   
  5 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp             16.18   4   4   
  6 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr             16.19   4   3   
  7 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                16.45   3   2   
  8 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                   16.46   4   1   
  9 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport                 16.63   3 
 10 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad             16.69   3 
 11 Jake Converse             11 Honeoye Fall             16.73   3 
 12 Max Gloskey               10 Webster Thom             16.78   3 
 13 Dillon Gleason            10 Canandaigua              17.41   2 
 14 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili              17.69   3 
 15 Brendan Frutchay          10 Victor Centr             17.89   2 
 16 Sean Gublo                11 Greece Athen             18.19   1 
 17 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield                 18.42   4 
 18 Jordan Amstey             10 Brighton                 19.10   2 
 19 Lazavia Price             10 Batavia                  19.16   2 
 20 Yusef Ely                 11 Gates-Chili              19.45   3 
 21 Danny Mot                 12 Pittsford Su             19.58   2 
 22 Tyler Douglas             12 Rush-Henriet             20.70   1 
 23 Marcus Nicholas           10 Irondequoit              20.86   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrett Laskett           12 Batavia                  57.40   4  10   
  2 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua              57.54   4   8   
  3 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet             57.74   4   6   
  4 Stanley Exeart            12 Gates-Chili              59.13   4   5   
  5 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                59.32   4   4   
  6 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                 1:00.13   4   3   
  7 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp           1:00.49   3   2   
  8 Ole Hagemann              12 Greece Olymp           1:01.33   3   1   
  9 Brandon Ottenschot        11 Webster Thom           1:01.96   3 
 10 Wesley Burke              10 Churchville-           1:02.23   3 
 11 Tyler Douglas             12 Rush-Henriet           1:02.46   2 
 12 Ryan Fordham              12 Canandaigua            1:03.09   2 
 13 Sean Gublo                11 Greece Athen           1:03.55   2 
 14 Nick Beach                12 Canandaigua            1:03.57   2 
 15 Liam Gordon               10 Fairport               1:03.83   3 
 16 Khaleel Fenn              10 Fairport               1:04.22   3 
 17 Malachi Duvall             9 Webster Schr           1:04.71   3 
 18 Andrew Wygal               9 Webster Thom           1:04.96   2 
 19 Macrae Kozody             11 Fairport               1:05.16   3 
 20 Jonathan Collins          10 Penfield               1:06.31   2 
 21 Brendan Frutchay          10 Victor Centr           1:06.52   2 
 22 Liam Mears                11 Spencerport            1:07.64   1 
 23 Lazavia Price             10 Batavia                1:08.16   2 
 24 Aidan Dunn                12 Pittsford Me           1:11.03   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Downey            11 Pittsford Su          10:07.99   10   
  2 Brad Farnham              10 Penfield              10:16.35    8   
  3 Erik LaCourt              10 Brockport             10:29.12    6   
  4 Macrae Kozody             11 Fairport              10:30.22    5   
  5 Nathan Ramsay             11 Webster Schr          10:41.13    4   
  6 Joshua McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me          10:43.21    3   
  7 Paul Suflita              10 Greece Arcad          10:45.26    2   
  8 Cameron Campbell          12 Hilton                10:52.21    1   
  9 Joey Hendron              12 Gates-Chili           10:53.90  
 10 David McCarroll           12 Rush-Henriet          10:55.94  
 11 David Azzara              12 Pittsford Me          10:58.07  
 12 Andrew Hecht              11 Webster Schr          10:59.74  
 13 Collin Regan               9 Pittsford Su          11:00.15  
 14 Devon Tayman              10 Pittsford Me          11:09.24  
 15 Nick Callisher            11 Batavia               11:21.35  
 16 Jordan Fluker             12 Batavia               11:43.62  
 17 Steve Decker              12 Victor Centr          12:22.63  
 18 Erik Reiter               12 Greece Olymp          13:06.62  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drew Schmitt              11 Brighton              10:17.26  
  2 Michael Mancuso           10 Hilton                11:02.20  
  3 Justin Townsend           10 Churchville-          11:03.85  
  4 Ethan Bulmahn             10 Irondequoit           11:06.58  
  5 Brian Martin              10 Hilton                11:21.67  
  6 Aaron Freedman             9 Irondequoit           11:22.25  
  7 Dylan Gaus                 9 Batavia               11:28.51  
  8 AJ Gruttadauro            11 Brockport             11:41.76  
  9 Michael Speciale           9 Hilton                11:54.69  
 10 Noah Kurz                  9 Victor Centr          12:08.74  
 11 Mike Edwards              11 Webster Schr          12:17.99  
 12 Robby Bettin              11 Hilton                12:28.14  
 13 Eric Piato                11 Hilton                12:47.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia                                        44.24   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        44.37   2   8   
  3 Brighton                                              44.45   2   6   
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    44.81   2   5   
  5 Batavia                                               45.38   2   4   
  6 Gates-Chili                                           45.70   2   3   
  7 Webster Schroeder                                     45.88   1   2   
  8 Victor Central                                        45.99   1   1   
  9 Canandaigua                                           46.90   1 
 10 Fairport                                              47.13   1 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland                                  48.43   1 
 12 Greece Arcadia                                        49.59   1 
 -- Churchville-Chili                                        DQ   2  zone 3-4
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                      3:29.50   2  10   
  2 Fairport                                            3:31.07   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:32.25   2   6   
  4 Victor Central                                      3:36.34   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:36.44   1   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:36.69   2   3   
  7 Penfield                                            3:38.48   2   2   
  8 Greece Olympia                                      3:41.09   2   1   
  9 Batavia                                             3:42.38   2 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   3:42.90   1 
 11 Hilton                                              3:44.50   1 
 12 Gates-Chili                                         3:44.83   1 
 13 Canandaigua                                         3:47.15   1 
 14 Spencerport                                         3:47.95   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:04.49   10   
       2:06.639 (2:06.639)        4:10.040 (2:03.402)        6:08.638 (1:58.599)
       8:04.482 (1:55.844)
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:08.73    8   
       2:04.398 (2:04.398)        4:06.904 (2:02.507)        6:07.656 (2:00.752)
       8:08.727 (2:01.072)
  3 Batavia                                             8:29.70    6   
       2:12.320 (2:12.320)        4:20.738 (2:08.419)        6:29.982 (2:09.244)
       8:29.695 (1:59.713)
  4 Brockport                                           8:29.74    5   
       2:03.030 (2:03.030)        4:09.567 (2:06.537)        6:18.060 (2:08.493)
       8:29.731 (2:11.671)
  5 Penfield                                            8:35.44    4   
       2:11.866 (2:11.866)        4:18.513 (2:06.648)        6:26.920 (2:08.407)
       8:35.437 (2:08.518)
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:35.88    3   
       2:09.042 (2:09.042)        4:18.704 (2:09.662)        6:29.525 (2:10.822)
       8:35.872 (2:06.347)
  7 Webster Thomas                                      8:37.97    2   
       2:08.335 (2:08.335)        4:18.365 (2:10.030)        6:28.854 (2:10.490)
       8:37.965 (2:09.112)
  8 Canandaigua                                         8:50.47    1   
       2:16.749 (2:16.749)        4:29.331 (2:12.583)        6:42.257 (2:12.926)
       8:50.462 (2:08.206)
  9 Webster Schroeder                                   8:53.51  
       2:10.650 (2:10.650)        4:23.713 (2:13.064)        6:36.817 (2:13.104)
       8:53.506 (2:16.689)
 10 Greece Arcadia                                      9:12.13  
       2:15.676 (2:15.676)        4:35.245 (2:19.569)        7:01.500 (2:26.256)
       9:12.124 (2:10.624)
 11 Greece Olympia                                      9:16.11  
       2:14.726 (2:14.726)        4:37.668 (2:22.943)        6:58.795 (2:21.128)
       9:16.104 (2:17.310)
 12 Hilton                                              9:33.01  
       2:21.042 (2:21.042)        4:47.544 (2:26.503)        7:16.105 (2:28.561)
       9:33.007 (2:16.903)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2 Jarrett Laskett           12 Batavia                5-10.00      1.77m   7   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Jon Wilson                12 Greece Arcad           5-10.00      1.77m   7   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O     XXX   
  4 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom          J5-10.00      1.77m   5   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00      1.77m   4   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       P       P      XO      XO     XXX   
  6 Devin Woodyard            11 Brighton              J5-10.00      1.77m   3   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       P       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  7 Malachi Chenault          11 Batavia                5-08.00      1.72m   2   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXX   
  8 Zach Majeski              11 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       O      XO       O     XXX   
  9 Matt Ford                 12 Greece Arcad          J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P     XXO       O     XXX   
 10 Beeshaun Curry            10 Fairport               5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P      XO      XO     XXX   
 11 Adam Yusuf                11 Churchville-          J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
 12 Matt Buttaggi             11 Webster Schr           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 13 Zuhrick Jackson            9 Webster Schr          J5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 14 Evan McEwan               11 Batavia                5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Zachary Briggs            10 Pittsford Me                NH            
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         P       P     XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield              14-00.00      4.26m  10   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00 
         P        P        P        P        P        P        P        P       XO        O      XXX   
  2 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua          J14-00.00      4.26m   8   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00 
         P        P        P        P        P        P        P       XO        O      XXO      XXX   
  3 Terry Taylor              11 Greece Olymp          13-06.00      4.11m   6   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
         P        P        P        P        P        O        O        O        O      XXX   
  4 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m   5   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
         P        P        P      XXO        O        O       XO       XO      XXX   
  5 Brett Baker               12 Hilton               J13-00.00      3.96m   4   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
         P        P        P        P        O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  6 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          12-06.00      3.81m   3   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
         P        P        P        P        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  7 Anthony Nguyen            12 Greece Olymp          12-00.00      3.65m   2   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P        P        P        P        P        O      XXX   
  8 James Patton              12 Honeoye Fall         J12-00.00      3.65m   1   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P        P        P        P        P      PXO      XXX   
  9 Danny Schuhmacher         12 Penfield             J12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P        P        P        O       XO       XO      XXX   
 10 Ben Vanderstouw           11 Webster Schr          11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P        P        P       XO        O      XXX   
 10 Dylan DelConte             9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P        P        P       XO        O      XXX   
 12 Ian Crowley Perry         12 Brighton             J11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P        O       XO       XO        O      XXX   
 13 Andrew Maniace            12 Batavia              J11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P        P        P        O       XO      XXX   
 14 Trevor Delly              10 East Irondeq         J11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P        O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
 15 Angelo Hutchins           11 East Irondeq         J11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P        O       XO       XO      XXO      XXX   
 16 Anthony Guerrieri         10 Brockport             11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P        O        O        O      XXX   
 16 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili           11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P        P        P        O      XXX   
 18 Austin Kassel             11 Rush-Henriet         J11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         O      XXO        O        O      XXX   
 19 Cosmo Giunta               9 Gates-Chili          J11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         O        O      XXO      XXO      XXX   
 20 Bryan Klee                11 Webster Thom          10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       XO        O      XXX   
 21 Robert Calkins            10 Brighton             J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O      XXO        O      XXX   
 21 Brennan McTarnaghan       12 Rush-Henriet         J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
        XO       XO        O      XXX   
 23 Thomas James              10 Honeoye Fall         J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O      XXO       XO      XXX   
 24 Dustin Meyer               8 Gates-Chili          J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O        O      XXO      XXX   
 25 Jeff Page                 11 Spencerport           10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O        O      XXX   
 26 Nate Shone                12 Honeoye Fall         J10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
        XO        O      XXX   
 27 Andrew Alvermann          12 Victor Centr           9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 
       XXO      XXX   
 -- Jonathan Maxwell           9 Victor Centr                NH            
     9-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Johnathan Mueller         11 Webster Schr                NH            
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P        P        P      XXX   
 -- John Gould                12 Pittsford Me                NH            
     9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P      XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp          21-09.75      6.64m  10   
  2 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          21-00.25      6.40m   8   
  3 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet          20-10.50      6.36m   6   
  4 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom          20-10.00      6.35m   5   
  5 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad          20-08.50      6.31m   4   
  6 Chris Young               12 Spencerport           20-08.00      6.29m   3   
  7 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-          20-07.50      6.28m   2   
  8 Miles McKinney            11 Churchville-          20-06.50      6.26m   1   
  9 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp          20-04.25      6.20m 
 10 Xavier McGee              11 Greece Arcad          20-00.00      6.09m 
 11 Caleb Howe                10 Brighton              19-09.50      6.03m 
 12 Dilan Campbell            11 Rush-Henriet          19-05.50      5.93m 
 13 Dan Guidarelli            12 Victor Centr          19-02.75      5.86m 
 14 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          19-00.50      5.80m 
 15 Jaysen Wylie              11 Batavia               18-11.25      5.77m 
 16 Malachi Chenault          11 Batavia               18-09.50      5.72m 
 17 Matthew Godwin            12 Webster Thom          18-08.75      5.70m 
 18 Dakari Brown              10 East Irondeq          18-08.00      5.68m 
 19 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              18-06.75      5.65m 
 20 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          18-04.25      5.59m 
 21 Cinque Hardin             11 Fairport              18-02.75      5.55m 
 22 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             18-02.00      5.53m 
 23 Thomas James              10 Honeoye Fall          17-00.75      5.20m 
 24 Jonah McGrath             10 Penfield              15-09.00      4.80m 
 25 Steve Delgaizo            12 Greece Arcad          14-02.50      4.33m 
 26 Jacob Mackecknie          12 Penfield              12-03.00      3.73m 
 -- Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad              FOUL            
 -- Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          44-06.50     13.57m  10   
  2 Miles McKinney            11 Churchville-          44-03.25     13.49m   8   
  3 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp          43-03.50     13.19m   6   
  4 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet          41-01.50     12.53m   5   
  5 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          41-00.50     12.50m   4   
  6 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          40-08.00     12.39m   3   
  7 Chris Young               12 Spencerport           40-06.50     12.35m   2   
  8 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport             40-05.75     12.33m   1   
  9 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet          40-05.00     12.31m 
 10 Noah Holtje               12 Honeoye Fall          40-04.75     12.31m 
 11 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                40-03.50     12.28m 
 12 Justin Robinson           10 Fairport              40-03.25     12.27m 
 13 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom          39-09.50     12.12m 
 14 Trevor Lacz               12 Honeoye Fall          39-08.50     12.10m 
 15 Malachi Chenault          11 Batavia               39-07.75     12.08m 
 16 Micah Walker              10 Spencerport           39-01.75     11.93m 
 17 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad          38-11.50     11.87m 
 18 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili           38-06.50     11.74m 
 19 Dakari Brown              10 East Irondeq          38-04.50     11.69m 
 20 Solomon Mohammed           9 Rush-Henriet          37-09.50     11.51m 
 21 Jonah McGrath             10 Penfield              37-07.50     11.46m 
 21 Matthew Godwin            12 Webster Thom          37-07.50     11.46m 
 23 Cinque Hardin             11 Fairport              36-01.50     11.01m 
 24 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             35-07.75     10.86m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr          54-00.50     16.47m  10   
  2 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          52-00.50     15.86m   8   
  3 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet          51-03.00     15.62m   6   
  4 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia               48-04.00     14.73m   5   
  5 Anthony Ray                9 Batavia               47-08.00     14.52m   4   
  6 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             45-03.50     13.80m   3   
  7 Kyle Schreiner            10 Fairport              45-01.00     13.74m   2   
  8 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             44-07.50     13.60m   1   
  9 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia               43-09.00     13.33m 
 10 Marquis Carter            10 Pittsford Su          41-10.00     12.75m 
 11 Lee Matthews              12 Honeoye Fall          41-09.25     12.73m 
 12 John Charleton            10 Victor Centr          41-06.00     12.64m 
 13 Lucien Brisson            12 Spencerport           41-04.50     12.61m 
 14 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                41-04.00     12.59m 
 15 Connor Moon               12 Webster Schr          41-00.00     12.49m 
 16 Vitaly Gurman             11 Spencerport           40-07.50     12.38m 
 17 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          40-06.50     12.35m 
 18 Casey Goldberg            12 Brighton              40-03.50     12.28m 
 19 Zackary Putney            12 Brockport             39-09.00     12.11m 
 20 Timothy Burns             11 Churchville-          39-05.50     12.02m 
 21 Austin Reeves             11 Rush-Henriet          39-02.50     11.95m 
 22 Jack McDonald             12 Honeoye Fall          39-02.00     11.93m 
 23 Andrew Palermo             9 Spencerport           39-01.50     11.92m 
 23 Skylar Rowe               11 Webster Schr          39-01.50     11.92m 
 25 Rajae Wright              11 East Irondeq          38-10.25     11.84m 
 26 Sam Welkley               12 Penfield              38-10.00     11.83m 
 26 Ernest Meeks              11 Greece Olymp          38-10.00     11.83m 
 28 Joshua Olson              10 Brockport             38-09.00     11.81m 
 29 Stephen Otis              12 Greece Olymp          38-08.00     11.78m 
 30 Joe Oriel                 11 Greece Olymp          38-04.50     11.69m 
 31 Dylan Lashure             12 Batavia               37-11.50     11.56m 
 32 Jake Converse             11 Honeoye Fall          37-10.50     11.54m 
 33 Christian Rambali         12 Greece Olymp          37-10.00     11.53m 
 34 Tyler Felder              11 Honeoye Fall          37-08.25     11.48m 
 35 Mike Thompson             11 Canandaigua           37-05.50     11.41m 
 36 Seth Johnson              12 Brockport             37-04.00     11.37m 
 37 Matt Clements             11 Irondequoit           37-02.00     11.32m 
 38 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad          37-01.50     11.31m 
 39 Nuradean Ashkar           11 Greece Athen          36-11.50     11.26m 
 40 Konner Oakes              11 Irondequoit           36-10.50     11.23m 
 41 Christian Johnson         12 Churchville-          36-09.00     11.20m 
 41 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom          36-09.00     11.20m 
 43 Andrew Nussbaum           12 Victor Centr          36-08.50     11.18m 
 44 Sean Lyman                11 Rush-Henriet          36-05.50     11.11m 
 45 Dan Tette                 11 Irondequoit           33-08.75     10.28m 
 46 Tyler Culian               9 Greece Arcad          32-09.50      9.99m 
 47 Regan Craig               10 Irondequoit           32-04.00      9.85m 
 48 Sam Nicodemus             12 Pittsford Me          32-02.00      9.80m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr            160-00     48.76m  10   
  2 Sam Welkley               12 Penfield                151-07     46.20m   8   
  3 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia                 143-03     43.66m   6   
  4 Paul Tobin                12 Honeoye Fall            130-05     39.75m   5   
  5 Dylan Lashure             12 Batavia                 125-07     38.27m   4   
  6 Nate Mitchell             11 Gates-Chili             124-04     37.89m   3   
  7 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp            124-02     37.84m   2   
  8 Christian Rambali         12 Greece Olymp            123-00     37.49m   1   
  9 Dan Tette                 11 Irondequoit             120-11     36.85m 
 10 Anthony Ray                9 Batavia                 120-05     36.70m 
 11 Lee Matthews              12 Honeoye Fall            119-11     36.55m 
 12 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad            118-11     36.24m 
 13 Robert West               12 Fairport                118-10     36.22m 
 14 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom            118-03     36.04m 
 15 Cole Comden               11 Hilton                  117-00     35.66m 
 16 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad            116-10     35.61m 
 17 Jake Cox                  12 Penfield                116-07     35.53m 
 18 Christian Brand           12 Canandaigua             115-01     35.07m 
 19 Andrew Palermo             9 Spencerport             113-09     34.67m 
 20 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet            113-06     34.59m 
 20 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport               113-06     34.59m 
 22 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport               113-05     34.56m 
 23 Joshua Olson              10 Brockport               111-02     33.88m 
 24 Tyler Felder              11 Honeoye Fall            109-09     33.45m 
 25 Sam Baker                 12 Canandaigua             105-04     32.10m 
 26 Alex Laure                11 Brockport               104-06     31.85m 
 27 Seth Johnson              12 Brockport               104-03     31.77m 
 28 Bradley Haag              12 Greece Athen            104-02     31.75m 
 29 Aaron Paratore            12 Webster Schr            102-01     31.11m 
 30 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                  100-11     30.75m 
 31 Rajae Wright              11 East Irondeq            100-08     30.68m 
 32 Matt McHenry              10 Canandaigua              99-09     30.40m 
 33 Konner Oakes              11 Irondequoit              97-05     29.69m 
 34 Brian Holvey              12 Pittsford Su             96-04     29.36m 
 35 Sean Lyman                11 Rush-Henriet             94-08     28.85m 
 36 Ethan Woeller             11 Churchville-             94-05     28.77m 
 37 Sam Nicodemus             12 Pittsford Me             83-01     25.32m 
 -- Vitaly Gurman             11 Spencerport               FOUL            
 -- Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                    FOUL            
 -- Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia                   FOUL            
 -- Lucien Brisson            12 Spencerport               FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua            4:40.16     679
  2 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield               4:51.42     610
  3 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me           4:53.97     595
  4 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-           5:07.27     519
  5 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me           5:08.05     514
  6 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia                5:08.86     510
  7 Josh Whitescarver         11 Batavia                5:09.49     506
  8 William Franceschi        12 Victor Centr           5:10.54     501
  9 James Cryer               12 Batavia                5:12.31     491
 10 Ryan Flynn                12 Webster Thom           5:13.26     486
 11 Zach Hoffman               9 Rush-Henriet           5:14.22     481
 12 Charlie Stevens           10 Pittsford Me           5:15.22     475
 13 Lequavious Lee            10 Gates-Chili            5:18.18     460
 14 Semaj Stinson             11 Gates-Chili            5:20.38     448
 15 Dart Corwin               10 Victor Centr           5:21.93     440
 16 Adonis Davis              11 Batavia                5:23.06     434
 17 Kobe Lewis                 9 Rush-Henriet           5:43.24     337
 17 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport               5:43.24     337
 19 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me           5:54.18     288
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Flynn                12 Webster Thom             16.79   1    646
  2 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             17.09   2    615
  3 Semaj Stinson             11 Gates-Chili              17.59   3    564
  4 Adonis Davis              11 Batavia                  17.64   2    559
  5 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua              18.33   3    493
  6 Josh Whitescarver         11 Batavia                  18.57   1    471
  7 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             18.64   3    464
  8 Kobe Lewis                 9 Rush-Henriet             18.83   2    447
  9 William Franceschi        12 Victor Centr             19.05   3    428
 10 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me             19.38   3    400
 11 James Cryer               12 Batavia                  19.50   2    390
 12 Lequavious Lee            10 Gates-Chili              19.63   3    379
 13 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia                  19.89   2    358
 14 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield                 20.12   3    340
 15 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me             20.82   3    287
 16 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport                 20.92   1    280
 17 Zach Hoffman               9 Rush-Henriet             21.31   1    253
 18 Charlie Stevens           10 Pittsford Me             22.91   2    156
 19 Dart Corwin               10 Victor Centr             24.06   2    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adonis Davis              11 Batavia                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua              1.73m    5-08.00    569
  4 Ryan Flynn                12 Webster Thom             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  4 Kobe Lewis                 9 Rush-Henriet             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  6 Josh Whitescarver         11 Batavia                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Zach Hoffman               9 Rush-Henriet             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  8 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport                 1.56m    5-01.25    434
  8 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             1.56m    5-01.25    434
  8 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia                  1.56m    5-01.25    434
  8 James Cryer               12 Batavia                  1.56m    5-01.25    434
  8 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield                 1.56m    5-01.25    434
 13 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 14 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 14 William Franceschi        12 Victor Centr             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 16 Charlie Stevens           10 Pittsford Me             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 16 Semaj Stinson             11 Gates-Chili              1.42m    4-07.75    331
 16 Dart Corwin               10 Victor Centr             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 19 Lequavious Lee            10 Gates-Chili              1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Flynn                12 Webster Thom             5.60m   18-04.50    502
  2 Adonis Davis              11 Batavia                  5.55m   18-02.50    492
  3 Kobe Lewis                 9 Rush-Henriet             5.53m   18-01.75    487
  4 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             5.31m   17-05.25    443
  5 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             5.19m   17-00.50    419
  6 Josh Whitescarver         11 Batavia                  5.15m   16-10.75    411
  7 James Cryer               12 Batavia                  5.10m   16-08.75    402
  8 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua              5.06m   16-07.25    394
  9 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport                 5.02m   16-05.75    386
 10 William Franceschi        12 Victor Centr             4.98m   16-04.25    378
 11 Lequavious Lee            10 Gates-Chili              4.89m   16-00.50    361
 12 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield                 4.87m   15-11.75    358
 13 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia                  4.76m   15-07.50    337
 14 Charlie Stevens           10 Pittsford Me             4.73m   15-06.25    332
 15 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me             4.60m   15-01.25    308
 16 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me             4.20m   13-09.50    239
 17 Zach Hoffman               9 Rush-Henriet             4.12m   13-06.25    225
 18 Dart Corwin               10 Victor Centr             4.08m   13-04.75    219
 19 Semaj Stinson             11 Gates-Chili              3.33m   10-11.25    107
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adonis Davis              11 Batavia                 10.62m   34-10.25    523
  2 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua             10.33m   33-10.75    505
  3 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             9.85m   32-03.75    477
  4 Dart Corwin               10 Victor Centr             9.62m   31-06.75    463
  5 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             9.40m   30-10.25    450
  6 William Franceschi        12 Victor Centr             9.35m   30-08.25    447
  7 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me             9.33m   30-07.50    445
  8 Charlie Stevens           10 Pittsford Me             9.24m   30-03.75    440
  9 Ryan Flynn                12 Webster Thom             9.11m   29-10.75    432
 10 James Cryer               12 Batavia                  9.01m   29-06.75    426
 11 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport                 8.91m   29-02.75    420
 12 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me             8.87m   29-01.25    418
 13 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield                 8.09m   26-06.50    372
 14 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia                  8.01m   26-03.50    367
 15 Josh Whitescarver         11 Batavia                  7.88m   25-10.25    359
 16 Semaj Stinson             11 Gates-Chili              7.55m   24-09.25    340
 17 Lequavious Lee            10 Gates-Chili              7.50m   24-07.25    337
 18 Zach Hoffman               9 Rush-Henriet             7.40m   24-03.50    331
 19 Kobe Lewis                 9 Rush-Henriet             6.74m   22-01.50    292
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adonis Davis              11 Batavia                   2748   10   
  2 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua               2640    8   
  3 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-              2637    6   
  4 Ryan Flynn                12 Webster Thom              2594    5   
  5 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me              2308    4   
  6 Josh Whitescarver         11 Batavia                   2227    3   
  7 James Cryer               12 Batavia                   2143    2   
  8 William Franceschi        12 Victor Centr              2121    1   
  9 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield                  2114  
 10 Kobe Lewis                 9 Rush-Henriet              2091  
 11 Tyler Gaus                11 Batavia                   2006  
 12 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me              1933  
 13 Evan Samuel               11 Fairport                  1857  
 14 Lequavious Lee            10 Gates-Chili               1834  
 15 James O'Heron             11 Pittsford Me              1818  
 16 Semaj Stinson             11 Gates-Chili               1790  
 17 Zach Hoffman               9 Rush-Henriet              1770  
 18 Charlie Stevens           10 Pittsford Me              1734  
 19 Dart Corwin               10 Victor Centr              1553  
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk non-scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Tylock           W12 Penfield               7:38.40  
  2 AJ Gruttadauro           M11 Brockport              7:58.09  
  3 Remziye Erdogen          W11 Spencerport            8:16.63  
  4 Chloe Messore            W10 Hilton                 8:34.94  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             102        2) Penfield                  101   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            69        4) Brockport                  64   
    5) Webster Thomas              62        6) Hilton                     46.50
    7) Gates-Chili                 41.50     8) Pittsford Sutherland       40   
    9) Batavia                     25       10) Greece Arcadia             23   
   11) Webster Schroeder           21       11) Canandaigua                21   
   13) Spencerport                 19.50    14) Victor Central             19   
   14) Churchville-Chili           19       16) Honeoye Falls-Lima         17   
   17) Greece Olympia              15       18) Fairport                   13.50
   19) Greece Athena                8       20) East Irondequoit            6   
   21) Brighton                     5       22) Irondequoit                 3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia              75        2) Batavia                    63   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            62        3) Rush-Henrietta             62   
    5) Victor Central              50        6) Webster Thomas             43   
    7) Greece Arcadia              41        8) Webster Schroeder          37   
    9) Penfield                    36       10) Fairport                   34   
   11) Canandaigua                 30       11) Greece Athena              30   
   11) Brighton                    30       14) Brockport                  28   
   15) Gates-Chili                 26       16) Honeoye Falls-Lima         24   
   17) Churchville-Chili           23       18) Pittsford Sutherland       19   
   19) Hilton                       9       20) Irondequoit                 8   
   21) East Irondequoit             6       22) Spencerport                 5