Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2015 06:22 PM
                Section V Class B-CC Championships - 5/30/2015                 
                            Brockport State College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Singletary, Travasia       9 Aquinas Inst             12.68   2  10   
  2 Smith, Andrea              9 Livonia                  12.79   2   8   
  3 Franklin, Kiaya            9 Batavia                  12.86   2   6   
  4 Craven, Jamellah          12 S.O.T.A.                 13.12   2   4   
  5 Scheemaker, Skylar         8 Pal-Mac                  13.41   1   2   
  6 Albers, Allison            9 Bath-Haverli             13.44   2   1   
  7 Leslie, Brandi            10 Aquinas Inst             13.48   2 
  8 McCullough, Jah-Nease     12 S.O.T.A.                 13.65   1 
  9 Miller, Shannon           10 Midlakes                 13.72   1 
 10 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani      9 Geneva                   13.79   1 
 11 Cohen, Samantha            9 Batavia                  13.82   1 
 12 Nelson, Anaujah           10 Gr Olympia               13.88   1 
 13 Bargy, Emily               9 Wayne Centra             13.89   1 
 14 Smith, Sara               11 Livonia                  13.90   2 
 15 Harris, Monet             10 Bath-Haverli             14.75   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia       9 Aquinas Inst             26.21   2  10   
  2 Franklin, Kiaya            9 Batavia                  26.34   2   8   
  3 Lewis, Madison            11 Wayland-Coho             26.94   2   6   
  4 Henry, Clarissa           12 S.O.T.A.                 26.98   2   4   
  5 Smith, Andrea              9 Livonia                  27.24   1   2   
  6 McCullough, Jah-Nease     12 S.O.T.A.                 28.38   1   1   
  7 Hamel, Katie               8 Wayne Centra             28.62   2 
  8 Leslie, Brandi            10 Aquinas Inst             28.75   2 
  9 Nelson, Anaujah           10 Gr Olympia               28.78   1 
 10 Hutton, Shelby            11 Pal-Mac                  29.28   1 
 11 Freeman, Aimee            11 Batavia                  29.30   1 
 12 Bekauri, Tamari           11 Geneva                   29.42   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chester, Lauren           12 Gr Olympia               57.96   2  10   
  2 Franklin, Kiaya            9 Batavia                  59.29   2   8   
  3 Dispenza, Marissa         12 Batavia                1:00.66   2   6   
  4 Sebastian, Jamie           8 Bath-Haverli           1:00.83   2   4   
  5 Dinehart, Sophia           9 Batavia                1:02.30   2   2   
  6 Canale, Rebecca           12 Batavia                1:03.63   2   1   
  7 Flaitz, Anna               9 Hornell                1:03.66   1 
  8 Kramp, Cassie             12 Midlakes               1:05.08   1 
  9 Freeman, Aimee            11 Batavia                1:06.88   1 
 10 Bromley, Briana            8 Batavia                1:08.21   1 
 11 Henrici, Regan             8 Batavia                1:08.81   1 
 12 Fitzwater, Olivia         11 Bath-Haverli           1:10.61   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh          9 Livonia                2:22.95   10   
  2 Dinehart, Sophia           9 Batavia                2:30.65    8   
  3 Hanna, Monique            12 Aquinas Inst           2:31.68    6   
  4 Kota, Mackenzie            8 Wayland-Coho           2:35.04    4   
  5 Schlechter, Maia          10 Bath-Haverli           2:37.76    2   
  6 Blodgett, Jillian         10 Newark HS              2:38.62    1   
  7 McNelis, Kelsie           11 Hornell                2:40.28  
  8 Sobus, Olivia             10 Waterloo               2:41.61  
  9 Smith, Haley              11 Midlakes               2:43.08  
 10 Folts, Maddie              7 Attica                 2:44.80  
 11 Covell, Mia               11 Penn Yan               2:45.64  
 12 Horvath, Maggie           10 Attica                 2:46.56  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh          9 Livonia                4:55.81   10   
  2 Curtin, Meghan            11 Wayland-Coho           5:03.23    8   
  3 Page, Courtney             9 Waterloo               5:24.75    6   
  4 Hurlbut, Jordan           11 Pal-Mac                5:25.61    4   
  5 Hensler, Clarissa         10 Livonia                5:28.23    2   
  6 Cassidy, Kaylee           12 Batavia                5:38.68    1   
  7 Hickok, Heather           10 Hornell                5:43.97  
  8 McMullen, Megan            8 Aquinas Inst           5:45.52  
  9 Wagner, Emily             12 Batavia                5:47.63  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtin, Meghan            11 Wayland-Coho          11:34.47   10   
  2 Binkowski, Angela         12 Bath-Haverli          11:38.24    8   
  3 Hensler, Clarissa         10 Livonia               11:49.36    6   
  4 Shuart, Madison            8 Bath-Haverli          12:11.17    4   
  5 Ferlica, MacKenzie         9 Livonia               12:15.79    2   
  6 Cassidy, Kaylee           12 Batavia               12:34.72    1   
  7 Turner, Sennett            7 Waterloo              12:57.94  
  8 Kibler, Grace              9 Attica                13:09.46  
  9 O'Sullivan, Joanna        10 Aquinas Inst          13:09.70  
 10 Paresan, Annabele          9 Attica                13:54.41  
 11 Watts, Nicole              8 Midlakes              14:00.63  
 12 Quinn, Danielle           12 Batavia               14:18.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dispenza, Marissa         12 Batavia                  15.78   2  10   
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                 16.47   2   8   
  3 Whiteman, Leah            11 Dansville                17.28   2   6   
  4 Guilford, Timieya         12 S.O.T.A.                 17.38   2   4   
  5 Sciandra, Makenna         10 Pal-Mac                  17.73   2   2   
  6 Smith, Sara               11 Livonia                  18.25   2   1   
  7 Turner, Milla              9 Waterloo                 18.27   1 
  8 Perry, Paige               9 Attica                   18.53   1 
  9 Marvin, Grace             10 Bath-Haverli             18.60   1 
 10 Luce, Lindsey             11 Attica                   18.97   1 
 11 Corbett, Hailey            9 Waterloo                 19.37   1 
 12 Tomaszewski, Madisyn       9 Batavia                  20.33   1 
 13 Hamel, Katie               8 Wayne Centra             20.41   2 
 14 DeFranco, Spring           9 Wayne Centra             20.67   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra           1:06.68   2  10   
  2 McAllister, Maggie         9 Wayland-Coho           1:07.37   2   8   
  3 Dispenza, Marissa         12 Batavia                1:09.00   2   6   
  4 Hurlbut, Lindsey           9 Pal-Mac                1:11.79   2   4   
  5 Guilford, Timieya         12 S.O.T.A.               1:12.91   2   2   
  6 Turner, Milla              9 Waterloo               1:13.12   1   1   
  7 McFadden, Marisa          12 Midlakes               1:13.55   2 
  8 Kibler, Grace              9 Attica                 1:14.14   2 
  9 Whiteman, Leah            11 Dansville              1:14.96   1 
 10 Sciandra, Makenna         10 Pal-Mac                1:15.28   1 
 11 Marvin, Grace             10 Bath-Haverli           1:15.38   1 
 12 Corbett, Hailey            9 Waterloo               1:17.07   1 
 13 Olver, Hannah              9 Livonia                1:19.78   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra           7:47.27   10   
  2 Kibler, Grace              9 Attica                 7:55.03    8   
  3 Olver, Hannah              9 Livonia                8:29.33    6   
  4 Habte, Leyla              12 Livonia                8:31.84    4   
  5 Bidlack, Kaitlin           9 Wayland-Coho           8:34.97    2   
  6 Humphries, Rowan          12 Aquinas Inst           8:41.40    1   
  7 Smith, Haley              11 Midlakes               8:46.33  
  8 Covell, Mia               11 Penn Yan               8:49.13  
  9 Voak, Katie               10 Penn Yan               8:52.95  
 10 Witkowski, Kate            9 Attica                 8:57.29  
 11 Quinn, Danielle           12 Batavia                8:58.59  
 12 Finkney, Hannah            8 Batavia                8:58.80  
 13 Paresan, Annabele          9 Attica                 9:04.57  
 14 Harbol, Olivia            12 Pal-Mac                9:04.93  
 15 Murray, Madison            9 Batavia                9:14.65  
 16 Backus, Riley              8 Midlakes               9:23.41  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                               50.46   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   51.20   2   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                51.43   2   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                          51.51   2   4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  52.41   2   2   
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                         52.59   2   1   
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   52.77   2 
  8 Livonia  'A'                                          53.19   2 
  9 Geneva  'A'                                           54.77   1 
 10 Wayne Central  'A'                                    55.58   1 
 11 Penn Yan  'A'                                         56.83   1 
 12 Newark HS  'A'                                        57.05   1 
 13 Hornell  'A'                                          57.78   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:09.66   2  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:17.32   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:22.96   2   6   
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:27.47   2   4   
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:29.15   2   2   
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:41.43   1   1   
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        4:43.95   1 
  8 Livonia  'A'                                        4:47.22   2 
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:56.97   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:02.11   10   
  2 Livonia  'A'                                       10:09.38    8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       10:11.99    6   
  4 Attica  'A'                                        10:56.26    4   
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:02.84    2   
  6 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:15.47    1   
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:31.60  
  8 Hornell  'A'                                       11:45.78  
  9 School Of The Arts  'A'                            13:58.95  
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes               5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn           9 Wayne Centra           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Flaitz, Anna               9 Hornell                4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Hurlbut, Lindsey           9 Pal-Mac                4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Luce, Lindsey             11 Attica                 4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  6 Knudsen, Olivia            9 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  7 Cook, Macey               11 Attica                J4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Gottorff, Bailee           9 Livonia               J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Fitzwater, Olivia         11 Bath-Haverli          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Guilford, Timieya         12 S.O.T.A.                    NH            
 -- Desain, Makenzie           9 Pal-Mac                     NH            
 -- Durawa, Sydney            12 Batavia                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Madison            11 Wayland-Coho           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Denise, Rachel             9 Batavia                8-03.00      2.51m   8   
  3 Hickok, Heather           10 Hornell                7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Charlette, Jessica        11 Midlakes              J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Daugherty, Liz             9 Livonia                7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  5 King, Samantha            10 Dansville              7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  5 Ziegler, Libby            10 Attica                 7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  8 Gayhart, Jenna            10 Geneva                J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Coira, Aleya               8 Hornell                6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Robeson, Ali               9 Penn Yan               6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Smith, Bethany             8 Bath-Haverli           6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Buskey, Allison           12 Livonia                6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Garver, Erynne             8 Midlakes               6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Sciandra, Makenna         10 Pal-Mac                6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Durawa, Sydney            12 Batavia                6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes              16-11.25      5.16m  10   
  2 Singletary, Travasia       9 Aquinas Inst          16-08.50      5.09m   8   
  3 Smith, Andrea              9 Livonia               16-08.25      5.08m   6   
  4 Spinks, Shana             10 S.O.T.A.              16-02.00      4.92m   4   
  5 Barclay, Dasia            11 Gr Olympia            16-01.75      4.92m   2   
  6 Henry, Clarissa           12 S.O.T.A.              16-00.75      4.89m   1   
  7 Warriner, Sarah           12 Bath-Haverli          15-03.00      4.64m 
  8 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn           9 Wayne Centra          15-00.50      4.58m 
  9 King, Samantha            10 Dansville             14-11.50      4.55m 
 10 Armstrong, Kendall        10 Bath-Haverli          14-11.25      4.55m 
 11 Cook, Macey               11 Attica                14-10.25      4.52m 
 12 Scheemaker, Skylar         8 Pal-Mac               14-10.00      4.52m 
 13 Anderson, Lydia           10 Penn Yan              14-07.75      4.46m 
 14 Durawa, Sydney            12 Batavia               14-05.00      4.39m 
 15 Bekauri, Tamari           11 Geneva                13-06.25      4.12m 
 16 Caralla, Nichole          11 Newark HS             13-05.00      4.08m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes              35-07.50     10.85m  10   
  2 Barclay, Dasia            11 Gr Olympia            35-05.00     10.79m   8   
  3 Armstrong, Kendall        10 Bath-Haverli          34-03.50     10.45m   6   
  4 King, Samantha            10 Dansville             32-05.50      9.89m   4   
  5 Craven, Jamellah          12 S.O.T.A.              32-02.75      9.82m   2   
  6 Cook, Macey               11 Attica                31-08.00      9.65m   1   
  7 Didas, Margo              12 Dansville             31-05.00      9.57m 
  8 Freeman, Aimee            11 Batavia               30-11.50      9.43m 
  9 Smith, Sara               11 Livonia               30-09.00      9.37m 
 10 Miller, Shannon           10 Midlakes              30-08.25      9.35m 
 11 Castrovinci, Erin          9 Livonia               30-07.50      9.33m 
 12 Anderson, Lydia           10 Penn Yan              29-09.50      9.08m 
 13 Conine, McKayla           11 Livonia               29-09.25      9.07m 
 14 Ross, Ariana              11 Batavia               29-04.00      8.94m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo              34-10.25     10.62m  10   
  2 Cole, Meghan              12 Waterloo              31-01.00      9.47m   8   
  3 Meyer, Tara               11 Attica                30-03.00      9.22m   6   
  4 Stock, Allysa             12 Waterloo              30-01.50      9.18m   4   
  5 Hurlburt, Paige           12 Dansville             29-07.75      9.03m   2   
  6 Sheehe, Sydney            11 Newark HS             29-06.25      8.99m   1   
  7 Pierce, Beth              11 Midlakes              29-05.75      8.98m 
  8 Flynn, Celia              10 Batavia               28-11.50      8.82m 
  9 Smith, Liz                12 Batavia               28-10.25      8.79m 
 10 Wight, Lauryn             10 Batavia               27-11.50      8.52m 
 11 Nesmith, Makayla          11 Gr Olympia            27-08.50      8.44m 
 12 Motzer, Vanessa           11 Wayland-Coho          27-04.25      8.33m 
 13 Emerson, Elizabeth        12 Batavia               27-00.50      8.24m 
 14 Linsner, Sarah            11 Livonia               26-02.00      7.97m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo                108-01     32.94m  10   
  2 Sheehe, Sydney            11 Newark HS                98-06     30.02m   8   
  3 Dylag, Alicia             12 Attica                   93-01     28.37m   6   
  4 Linsner, Sarah            11 Livonia                  88-06     26.97m   4   
  5 Santiago, Maria           12 Hornell                  86-01     26.23m   2   
  6 Taggart, MacKenna          8 Bath-Haverli             85-11     26.18m   1   
  7 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Pal-Mac                  85-06     26.06m 
  8 Buxton, Kiara             10 Hornell                  84-11     25.88m 
  9 Cole, Meghan              12 Waterloo                 82-03     25.06m 
 10 Wilkinson, Becca          11 Wayland-Coho             81-08     24.89m 
 11 Hurlburt, Paige           12 Dansville                81-04     24.79m 
 12 Motzer, Vanessa           11 Wayland-Coho             79-01     24.10m 
 13 Smith, Liz                12 Batavia                  78-07     23.95m 
 14 Wickins, Isabelle          9 Attica                   77-00     23.46m 
 15 Amico, Natalie            10 Batavia                  70-11     21.61m 
 16 Nesmith, Makayla          11 Gr Olympia               67-02     20.47m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra           2:38.20     594
  2 Maltese, Nicole           10 Batavia                2:46.27     503
  3 Ford, Kate                12 Livonia                2:49.05     473
  4 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho           2:49.87     465
  5 Cohen, Elizabeth           8 Batavia                2:52.53     438
  6 Abrams, Jadyn              9 Bath-Haverli           2:59.43     370
  7 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Pal-Mac                3:00.10     364
  8 Leinders, Laurence        12 Livonia                3:01.60     350
  9 Diaz, Kasandra            10 Gr Olympia             3:08.96     286
 10 Abdullah, Zahraa          11 Hornell                3:10.19     276
 11 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                 3:20.73     197
 12 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                 3:22.44     185
 13 Kaplun, Claudia           12 Aquinas Inst           3:34.64     111
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra             16.09   2    703
  2 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho             17.68   1    522
  3 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Pal-Mac                  17.92   1    497
  4 Ford, Kate                12 Livonia                  18.16   1    472
  5 Leinders, Laurence        12 Livonia                  18.18   1    470
  6 Maltese, Nicole           10 Batavia                  18.49   2    439
  7 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   19.28   2    365
  8 Diaz, Kasandra            10 Gr Olympia               19.79   1    320
  9 Abrams, Jadyn              9 Bath-Haverli             19.86   2    314
 10 Valastro, Aryona          11 Newark HS                20.24   2    283
 11 Cohen, Elizabeth           8 Batavia                  20.26   2    281
 12 Abdullah, Zahraa          11 Hornell                  21.28   2    205
 13 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                   21.43   1    194
 14 Janofsky, Eva             12 Batavia                  22.08   1    153
 15 Kaplun, Claudia           12 Aquinas Inst             22.20   2    145
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Abrams, Jadyn              9 Bath-Haverli             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Kaplun, Claudia           12 Aquinas Inst             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Diaz, Kasandra            10 Gr Olympia               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Leinders, Laurence        12 Livonia                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Maltese, Nicole           10 Batavia                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Ford, Kate                12 Livonia                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Valastro, Aryona          11 Newark HS                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Pal-Mac                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 12 Cohen, Elizabeth           8 Batavia                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Abdullah, Zahraa          11 Hornell                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                      NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra             4.86m   15-11.50    522
  2 Ford, Kate                12 Livonia                  4.58m   15-00.50    448
  3 Maltese, Nicole           10 Batavia                  4.49m   14-08.75    426
  4 Diaz, Kasandra            10 Gr Olympia               4.46m   14-07.75    418
  5 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho             4.25m   13-11.50    367
  5 Cohen, Elizabeth           8 Batavia                  4.25m   13-11.50    367
  7 Leinders, Laurence        12 Livonia                  4.23m   13-10.50    362
  8 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Pal-Mac                  4.21m   13-09.75    357
  9 Abrams, Jadyn              9 Bath-Haverli             4.11m   13-06.00    333
 10 Abdullah, Zahraa          11 Hornell                  4.05m   13-03.50    319
 11 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   4.03m   13-02.75    315
 12 Kaplun, Claudia           12 Aquinas Inst             3.73m   12-03.00    248
 13 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                   3.61m   11-10.25    223
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abrams, Jadyn              9 Bath-Haverli             7.89m   25-10.75    392
  2 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho             7.85m   25-09.25    390
  3 Diaz, Kasandra            10 Gr Olympia               7.11m   23-04.00    342
  4 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                   7.00m   22-11.75    335
  5 Maltese, Nicole           10 Batavia                  6.95m   22-09.75    332
  6 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra             6.92m   22-08.50    330
  7 Ford, Kate                12 Livonia                  6.71m   22-00.25    316
  8 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Pal-Mac                  6.60m   21-08.00    309
  9 Leinders, Laurence        12 Livonia                  6.33m   20-09.25    292
 10 Kaplun, Claudia           12 Aquinas Inst             6.14m   20-01.75    280
 11 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                   5.63m   18-05.75    248
 12 Abdullah, Zahraa          11 Hornell                  5.47m   17-11.50    238
 13 Cohen, Elizabeth           8 Batavia                  4.80m   15-09.00    196
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           12 Wayne Centra              2827   10   
  2 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho              2204    8   
  3 Ford, Kate                12 Livonia                   2118    6   
  4 Maltese, Nicole           10 Batavia                   2109    4   
  5 Abrams, Jadyn              9 Bath-Haverli              1921    2   
  6 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Pal-Mac                   1886    1   
  7 Leinders, Laurence        12 Livonia                   1883  
  8 Diaz, Kasandra            10 Gr Olympia                1826  
  9 Johnson, Sierra           11 Attica                    1724  
 10 Cohen, Elizabeth           8 Batavia                   1594  
 11 Abdullah, Zahraa          11 Hornell                   1350  
 12 Kaplun, Claudia           12 Aquinas Inst              1244  
 13 Standish, Lacey            7 Attica                     850  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiard, Lauren             11 Avon Central             12.85   2  10   
  2 Smith, Destiny             8 World of Inq             12.94   2   8   
  3 Boswell, Nazjahe           9 World of Inq             13.05   2   6   
  4 Woodard, Demetria         11 Gananda                  13.40   2   4   
  5 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke                 13.51   2   2   
  6 White, Tamia               9 Sodus Centra             13.55   1   1    13.545
  7 Meyn, Jennifer            12 Williamson C             13.55   2  13.550
  8 Johnson, Ahjiana          11 Sodus Centra             13.56   2 
  9 Gossage, Alexis            9 Bloomfield               13.79   2 
 10 Peterson, Hillary         10 Wellsville               13.90   1 
 11 Tardy, Miriam              7 Byron-Bergen             13.99   1 
 12 Willard, Justine          11 Gananda                  14.08   1 
 13 Bennett, Annwyn           12 Sodus Centra             14.23   1 
 14 Richmond, Brianna         11 Avon Central             14.72   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nagel, Kate               12 Byron-Bergen             26.34   2  10   
  2 Smith, Destiny             8 World of Inq             26.88   2   8   
  3 Boswell, Nazjahe           9 World of Inq             27.22   2   6   
  4 Wiard, Lauren             11 Avon Central             27.94   2   4   
  5 Neurohr, Madison          11 Pembroke                 28.06   2   2   
  6 Lovett, Lindsey           12 Byron-Bergen             28.13   2   1   
  7 Quartz, Olivia             9 Letchworth               28.33   2 
  8 Gossage, Alexis            9 Bloomfield               28.50   1 
  9 Woodard, Demetria         11 Gananda                  28.51   2 
 10 Bennett, Aurien           12 Sodus Centra             28.72   1 
 11 Meyn, Jennifer            12 Williamson C             29.03   1 
 12 Willard, Justine          11 Gananda                  30.52   1 
 13 Palmer, Hayley            10 Wellsville               30.62   1 
 14 Peterson, Hillary         10 Wellsville               30.72   1 
 15 Bennett, Annwyn           12 Sodus Centra             31.55   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nagel, Kate               12 Byron-Bergen             58.42   2  10   
  2 Hastings, Kelsy            9 Letchworth               59.00   2   8   
  3 Lovett, Lindsey           12 Byron-Bergen           1:03.69   2   6   
  4 Smielecki, Shannon        10 Pembroke               1:03.80   1   4   
  5 Lamar, Jessica            10 Sodus Centra           1:04.28   2   2   
  6 Zwolinski, Bethany         9 Pembroke               1:04.69   1   1   
  7 Greene, Sierra            12 Letchworth             1:04.75   2 
  8 Merrell, Danielle         11 Bloomfield             1:05.71   1 
  9 Lawson, Erin              10 Wellsville             1:06.39   1 
 10 Freeman, Fairis            7 World of Inq           1:07.80   2 
 11 Bennett, Aurien           12 Sodus Centra           1:09.33   2 
 12 Barnett-Latta, Dajah       7 World of Inq           1:12.02   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwan, Becca             12 LeRoy                  2:29.38   10   
  2 Greene, Sierra            12 Letchworth             2:31.49    8   
  3 Dyson, Emily              10 Pembroke               2:31.62    6   
  4 Minor, Carleigh            8 Letchworth             2:33.69    4   
  5 Lyons, Brenna             12 Addison                2:33.69    2   
  6 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           2:36.72    1   
  7 Krizen, Grace              9 Pembroke               2:36.73  
  8 Graham, Missy             10 Wellsville             2:40.04  
  9 Nicastro, Katie           12 Letchworth             2:40.31  
 10 McDonald, Faith           12 Red Creek              2:40.73  
 11 Vrooman, Tara             12 Letchworth             2:42.72  
 12 Spinelli, Jessica          9 Wellsville             2:42.96  
 13 Porter, Catherine         11 Mynderse Aca           2:43.76  
 14 Stash, Amelia             12 Marcus Whitm           2:45.00  
 15 Kinnicutt, Emma            7 Wellsville             2:59.29  
 -- Walker, Samantha          12 Byron-Bergen               DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwan, Becca             12 LeRoy                  5:09.14   10   
  2 Lyons, Brenna             12 Addison                5:12.65    8   
  3 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           5:17.66    6   
  4 Weaver, Chloe             10 Red Creek              5:19.33    4   
  5 Graham, Missy             10 Wellsville             5:29.70    2   
  6 Porter, Catherine         11 Mynderse Aca           5:32.20    1   
  7 Miraglia, Abby            11 North Rose-W           5:34.08  
  8 Vogt, Camryn              10 Gananda                5:37.26  
  9 McDonald, Faith           12 Red Creek              5:39.99  
 10 Allen, Lindsey             9 Holley Centr           5:45.00  
 11 Walker, Samantha          12 Byron-Bergen           5:46.68  
 12 Bishop, Chantel            9 Avon Central           5:50.86  
 13 Brewer, Mackenzie         10 Addison                5:52.02  
 14 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr           5:53.16  
 15 Pensyl, Samantha          10 Wellsville             6:07.83  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitm          10:52.64   10   
  2 Dailey, Veronica           9 Addison               11:24.69    8   
  3 Weaver, Chloe             10 Red Creek             11:48.94    6   
  4 Painter, Isabella          7 Addison               12:22.40    4   
  5 Reese, Kelly              11 Mynderse Aca          12:29.06    2   
  6 Vogt, Camryn              10 Gananda               12:32.87    1   
  7 Beach, Sydney             10 Red Creek             12:36.54  
  8 Austin, Michaela          12 Byron-Bergen          12:39.57  
  9 Long, Lacie                8 Addison               13:11.60  
 10 King, Jessie              10 LeRoy                 13:14.09  
 11 Foeller, Danielle         12 Byron-Bergen          13:17.34  
 12 Bishop, Chantel            9 Avon Central          13:31.64  
 13 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr          13:53.58  
 -- Carrick, Molly             9 Avon Central               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  12 Sodus Centra             15.50   2  10   
  2 Geitner, Addi             11 Bloomfield               16.59   2   8   
  3 Hastings, Kelsy            9 Letchworth               17.15   2   6   
  4 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke                 17.27   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Ahjiana          11 Sodus Centra             17.84   1   2   
  6 Anikwue, Colette          10 Letchworth               18.06   2   1   
  7 Cone, McKenna              8 LeRoy                    18.57   2 
  8 Tichacek, Amy             10 Gananda                  18.60   1 
  9 Tiffany, Kimmy            10 Bloomfield               18.68   1 
 10 Prusinowski, Audrie       11 Marcus Whitm             18.75   1 
 11 Malueg, Megan              9 Red Creek                18.77   1 
 12 Zwolinski, Sophia          9 Pembroke                 18.82   1 
 13 MacCowan, Melissa          7 Byron-Bergen             19.11   1 
 14 Samis, Stephany            8 LeRoy                    19.13   1 
 15 Molnar, Anna              10 Pembroke                 21.72   2 
 16 Embser, Sadie              9 Wellsville               24.04   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  12 Sodus Centra           1:03.03   2  10   
  2 Geitner, Addi             11 Bloomfield             1:06.28   2   8   
  3 Hastings, Kelsy            9 Letchworth             1:07.20   2   6   
  4 Zwolinski, Sophia          9 Pembroke               1:11.18   2   4   
  5 Embser, Sadie              9 Wellsville             1:15.94   2   2   
  6 Rector, Jordan            11 Mynderse Aca           1:16.07   1   1   
  7 Molnar, Anna              10 Pembroke               1:16.23   2 
  8 Palmer, Hayley            10 Wellsville             1:18.11   1 
  9 Patterson, Emma           11 Pembroke               1:19.00   2 
 10 Impastato, Samantha       11 Mynderse Aca           1:19.65   1 
 11 Stiles, Jenna             10 Addison                1:20.38   1 
 12 Nenni, Kristen            11 Holley Centr           1:21.08   1 
 13 MacCowan, Melissa          7 Byron-Bergen           1:22.46   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitm           7:35.56   10   
  2 Carrick, Molly             9 Avon Central           8:27.13    8   
  3 Reese, Kelly              11 Mynderse Aca           8:30.01    6   
  4 Nicastro, Katie           12 Letchworth             8:38.37    4   
  5 Kurmis, Jaime             11 East Rochest           8:42.94    2   
  6 Austin, Michaela          12 Byron-Bergen           8:47.38    1   
  7 Welch, Lindsey            11 Avon Central           8:50.63  
  8 Cone, McKenna              8 LeRoy                  8:57.27  
  9 Vrooman, Tara             12 Letchworth             9:02.36  
 10 Shaw, Emily               12 Pembroke               9:06.11  
 11 Long, Megan                9 Addison                9:14.28  
 12 Foeller, Danielle         12 Byron-Bergen           9:14.51  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 51.42   2  10   
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                         51.47   2   8   
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                    52.19   2   6   
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                       52.53   2   4   
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                53.13   2   2   
  6 Bloomfield  'A'                                       53.73   2   1   
  7 Gananda  'A'                                          54.14   1 
  8 Wellsville  'A'                                       54.33   1 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                               54.65   1 
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                   54.80   1 
 11 Addison  'A'                                          55.04   2 
 12 Avon Central  'A'                                     56.15   2 
 13 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 57.50   1 
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                        57.73   1 
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   58.30   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:14.28   2  10   
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:15.65   2   8   
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:16.04   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:22.46   2   4   
  5 Addison  'A'                                        4:22.52   2   2   
  6 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:32.99   1   1   
  7 Gananda  'A'                                        4:37.19   1 
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:38.46   1 
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:45.98   1 
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:46.31   1 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:49.20   1 
 12 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:56.24   1 
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:03.05   10   
  2 Addison  'A'                                       10:04.46    8   
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:35.94    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:49.11    4   
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                10:51.74    2   
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             11:10.84    1   
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:44.20  
  8 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:49.82  
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:56.19  
 10 World of Inquiry  'A'                              12:00.12  
 11 Avon Central  'A'                                  12:01.50  
 
Girls High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Tamia               9 Sodus Centra           5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Anikwue, Colette          10 Letchworth             5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Barnett-Latta, Dajah       7 World of Inq           4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 O'Connor, Aubrey          11 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  5 Lawson, Erin              10 Wellsville            J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  6 Mueller, Alina            10 Gananda                4-02.00      1.27m   0.50
  6 Donovan, Claire           10 Williamson C           4-02.00      1.27m   0.50
  8 Smielecki, Pam            10 Pembroke              J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Bennett, Drianni           9 Sodus Centra                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke               8-09.00      2.66m  10   
  2 Richmond, Brianna         11 Avon Central           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Shively, Victoria         11 Marcus Whitm           8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Holmes, Moriah            11 Letchworth             7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Donovan, Claire           10 Williamson C          J7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Gonyea, Emily              7 Byron-Bergen          J7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Miller, Grace              8 Letchworth             7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Patterson, Emma           11 Pembroke              J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Glaser, Rebecca           12 Letchworth             6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Dressler, Reanne          10 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Carrick, Molly             9 Avon Central                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  12 Sodus Centra          17-07.00      5.35m  10   
  2 Wiard, Lauren             11 Avon Central          16-00.75      4.89m   8   
  3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C          15-11.25      4.85m   6   
  4 Friend, Emily             10 LeRoy                 15-03.75      4.66m   4   
  5 Vanocker, Ciera           12 Letchworth           J15-03.75      4.66m   2   
  6 Malueg, Megan              9 Red Creek             15-02.75      4.64m   1   
  7 Woodhouse, Jordan         10 Addison               15-01.00      4.59m 
  8 Johnson, Ahjiana          11 Sodus Centra          14-09.00      4.49m 
  9 Welch, Lindsey            11 Avon Central          14-04.25      4.37m 
 10 Nelson, Lilly             10 Bloomfield            14-01.00      4.29m 
 11 Stisser, Skyler           10 Wellsville            14-00.75      4.28m 
 12 Smielecki, Pam            10 Pembroke              13-08.00      4.16m 
 13 Richenberg, Karson        10 Byron-Bergen          13-07.25      4.14m 
 14 Holmes, Moriah            11 Letchworth            13-03.25      4.04m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C          33-08.50     10.27m  10   
  2 Anikwue, Colette          10 Letchworth            33-00.00     10.05m   8   
  3 Vanocker, Ciera           12 Letchworth            32-05.00      9.88m   6   
  4 Tichacek, Amy             10 Gananda               31-11.50      9.74m   4   
  5 Madison, Linsey            9 North Rose-W          31-00.50      9.46m   1.50
  5 Lamar, Jessica            10 Sodus Centra          31-00.50      9.46m   1.50
  7 Callahan, Mia             10 Sodus Centra          30-08.00      9.34m 
  8 Quartz, Olivia             9 Letchworth            30-02.50      9.20m 
  9 Patterson, Emma           11 Pembroke              29-11.50      9.13m 
 10 Stisser, Skyler           10 Wellsville            29-09.00      9.06m 
 11 Abel, Samantha            10 Marcus Whitm          29-08.25      9.04m 
 12 Smielecki, Shannon        10 Pembroke              29-06.00      8.99m 
 13 Mann, Nia                 12 World of Inq          29-03.00      8.91m 
 14 Richenberg, Karson        10 Byron-Bergen          29-02.00      8.89m 
 15 Tiffany, Kimmy            10 Bloomfield            29-01.50      8.87m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             12 Wellsville            33-11.25     10.34m  10   
  2 Naylor, Johnae            11 Byron-Bergen          31-09.25      9.68m   8   
  3 Duttweiler, Hannah        11 Pembroke              31-00.50      9.46m   6   
  4 Barniak, Samantha         12 Holley Centr          30-04.25      9.25m   4   
  5 Underwood, Jade           12 Holley Centr          30-01.75      9.18m   2   
  6 Meyer, Rachel             10 Letchworth            29-10.25      9.09m   1   
  7 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    11 Williamson C          29-05.75      8.98m 
  8 Buchinger, Hannah         12 Letchworth            28-04.25      8.64m 
  8 Robinson, Bailey           9 Marcus Whitm          28-04.25      8.64m 
 10 Hens, Billie              12 LeRoy                 27-11.25      8.51m 
 11 Kingston, Netaniah        12 Avon Central          27-07.25      8.41m 
 12 Woodhouse, Jordan         10 Addison               26-10.50      8.19m 
 13 Messinger, Hayley         12 Wellsville            26-00.00      7.92m 
 14 Miller, Hannah            11 Mynderse Aca          25-09.50      7.86m 
 15 Meyer, Rebecca            11 Letchworth            25-06.50      7.78m 
 16 Shearing, Cori             9 Letchworth            25-02.50      7.68m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             12 Wellsville              116-10     35.61m  10   
  2 Meyer, Rebecca            11 Letchworth               99-04     30.27m   8   
  3 Barniak, Samantha         12 Holley Centr             94-01     28.67m   6   
  4 Naylor, Johnae            11 Byron-Bergen             92-01     28.06m   4   
  5 Meyer, Rachel             10 Letchworth               84-09     25.83m   2   
  6 Buchinger, Hannah         12 Letchworth               82-00     24.99m   1   
  7 Messinger, Hayley         12 Wellsville               80-11     24.66m 
  8 Hens, Billie              12 LeRoy                    78-08     23.97m 
  9 Carson, Alexis            10 North Rose-W             77-04     23.57m 
 10 Morgante, Sam             12 Byron-Bergen             76-08     23.36m 
 11 Miller, Hannah            11 Mynderse Aca             75-02     22.91m 
 12 Snyder, Kylie             11 Avon Central             74-04     22.65m 
 13 Gozelski, Lauren           9 Letchworth               74-02     22.60m 
 14 Kinnicutt, Emma            7 Wellsville               74-00     22.55m 
 15 Burghdurf, Katrina        12 Red Creek                72-01     21.97m 
 16 Roulo, Trinity             9 Wellsville               69-10     21.28m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy              10 Avon Central           2:42.21     548
  2 Matuck, Theresa           11 Bloomfield             2:43.65     532
  3 Levendusky, Joye           9 Avon Central           2:49.15     472
  4 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm           2:53.20     431
  5 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W           2:53.64     426
  6 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest           2:54.91     414
  7 Pierce, Emily             10 Addison                2:57.53     388
  8 Bailey, Logan              9 Letchworth             2:59.92     366
  9 Clay, Sarah               12 Byron-Bergen           3:02.39     343
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm           3:04.52     324
 11 Konka, Maggie              9 Letchworth             3:16.28     229
 12 Matthews, Katie            8 Mynderse Aca           3:22.40     185
 13 Johnsen, Sydney           10 Bloomfield             3:28.37     147
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy              10 Avon Central             16.77   2    623
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             17.86   2    503
  3 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm             18.58   1    430
  4 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm             19.01   2    389
  5 Johnsen, Sydney           10 Bloomfield               19.17   1    375
  6 Levendusky, Joye           9 Avon Central             19.85   1    315
  7 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest             20.06   1    297
  8 Bailey, Logan              9 Letchworth               20.07   2    296
  9 Konka, Maggie              9 Letchworth               20.66   1    250
 10 Matuck, Theresa           11 Bloomfield               20.77   2    241
 11 Clay, Sarah               12 Byron-Bergen             21.80   2    170
 12 Matthews, Katie            8 Mynderse Aca             22.00   1    157
 13 DeMarree, Sylvia          10 Sodus Centra             22.67   2    119
 14 Pierce, Emily             10 Addison                  22.94   2    104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy              10 Avon Central             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Levendusky, Joye           9 Avon Central             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Bailey, Logan              9 Letchworth               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Matuck, Theresa           11 Bloomfield               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Pierce, Emily             10 Addison                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Johnsen, Sydney           10 Bloomfield               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Matthews, Katie            8 Mynderse Aca             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Clay, Sarah               12 Byron-Bergen             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Konka, Maggie              9 Letchworth               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 DeMarree, Sylvia          10 Sodus Centra             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy              10 Avon Central             4.55m   14-11.25    441
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             4.48m   14-08.50    423
  3 Levendusky, Joye           9 Avon Central             4.40m   14-05.25    403
  4 Bailey, Logan              9 Letchworth               4.29m   14-01.00    376
  5 Matuck, Theresa           11 Bloomfield               4.26m   13-11.75    369
  5 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest             4.26m   13-11.75    369
  7 Johnsen, Sydney           10 Bloomfield               4.10m   13-05.50    331
  8 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm             4.03m   13-02.75    315
  9 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm             4.01m   13-02.00    310
 10 Matthews, Katie            8 Mynderse Aca             3.93m   12-10.75    292
 11 Clay, Sarah               12 Byron-Bergen             3.76m   12-04.00    254
 12 DeMarree, Sylvia          10 Sodus Centra             3.74m   12-03.25    250
 13 Konka, Maggie              9 Letchworth               3.70m   12-01.75    242
 14 Pierce, Emily             10 Addison                  3.62m   11-10.50    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W             9.72m   31-10.75    511
  2 Faville, Amy              10 Avon Central             8.46m   27-09.25    429
  3 Konka, Maggie              9 Letchworth               7.75m   25-05.25    383
  4 Matuck, Theresa           11 Bloomfield               7.57m   24-10.00    372
  5 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest             7.56m   24-09.75    371
  6 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm             7.22m   23-08.25    349
  7 Bailey, Logan              9 Letchworth               7.11m   23-04.00    342
  8 Levendusky, Joye           9 Avon Central             6.97m   22-10.50    333
  8 DeMarree, Sylvia          10 Sodus Centra             6.97m   22-10.50    333
 10 Pierce, Emily             10 Addison                  6.74m   22-01.50    318
 11 Johnsen, Sydney           10 Bloomfield               6.65m   21-10.00    313
 12 Matthews, Katie            8 Mynderse Aca             6.42m   21-00.75    298
 13 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm             5.76m   18-10.75    256
 14 Clay, Sarah               12 Byron-Bergen             5.54m   18-02.25    242
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy              10 Avon Central              2777   10   
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         10 North Rose-W              2375    8   
  3 Levendusky, Joye           9 Avon Central              2089    6   
  4 Matuck, Theresa           11 Bloomfield                2026    4   
  5 Van Pelt, Bethany         11 East Rochest              2017    2   
  6 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm              1980    1   
  7 Bailey, Logan              9 Letchworth                1892  
  8 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm              1693  
  9 Johnsen, Sydney           10 Bloomfield                1575  
 10 Pierce, Emily             10 Addison                   1444  
 11 Konka, Maggie              9 Letchworth                1416  
 12 Matthews, Katie            8 Mynderse Aca              1341  
 13 Clay, Sarah               12 Byron-Bergen              1321  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremaine           11 Gr Olympia               11.17   2  10   
  2 El-Amin, Aquil            12 Uprep Roches             11.31   2   8   
  3 LaForce, Cameron          12 Wayne Centra             11.44   1   6    11.437
  4 Presley, Shane            11 Gr Olympia               11.44   2   4    11.438
  5 Albritton, Branden        12 Franklin                 11.50   2   2   
  6 Collins, Tyler            12 Newark HS                11.69   2   1   
  7 Gallo, Anthony            11 Batavia                  11.80   2 
  8 Parker, Darnell           12 Geneva                   11.94   2 
  9 Dieter, Evan              12 Dansville                12.02   1 
 10 Hargraves, Alex           10 Bath-Haverli             12.07   1 
 11 Shorter, Hakeem           11 Newark HS                12.21   1 
 12 Davis, Eric                9 Batavia                  12.33   1 
 13 Mogavero, Dom             11 Batavia                  12.37   1 
 14 Remington, Spencer        10 Attica                   12.57   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell            12 Gr Olympia               22.32   2  10   
  2 El-Amin, Aquil            12 Uprep Roches             22.66   2   8   
  3 Moore, Tremaine           11 Gr Olympia               22.69   2   6   
  4 LaForce, Cameron          12 Wayne Centra             23.35   1   4   
  5 Wylie, Jaysen             11 Batavia                  23.52   1   2   
  6 Presley, Shane            11 Gr Olympia               23.60   2   1   
  7 Gallo, Anthony            11 Batavia                  23.95   2 
  8 Chapman, Ian              12 Wayne Centra             23.98   2 
  9 Mruczek, Andrew           10 Batavia                  24.36   1 
 10 Lutz, Ryan                11 Livonia                  24.50   1 
 11 Smith, Anthony            10 Uprep Roches             24.94   2 
 12 Dieter, Evan              12 Dansville                24.97   1 
 13 Parker, Darnell           12 Geneva                   25.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell            12 Gr Olympia               49.07   2  10   
  2 Collins, Tyler            12 Newark HS                50.38   2   8   
  3 Laskett, Jarrett          12 Batavia                  51.13   2   6   
  4 Ely, Eddie                11 Pal-Mac                  51.34   2   4   
  5 Chapman, Ian              12 Wayne Centra             54.08   2   2   
  6 Smith, Anthony            10 Uprep Roches             54.58   2   1   
  7 McEwan, Evan              11 Batavia                  55.05   1 
  8 Martin, Nathan            12 Wayne Centra             55.86   1 
  9 Jacobs, Josh              10 Dansville                57.27   1 
 10 Minley, Amani             12 Uprep Roches           1:01.22   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                11 Pal-Mac                2:00.14   10   
  2 Dilaura, Eric             12 Batavia                2:00.40    8   
  3 Cone, Wade                12 Hornell                2:07.52    6   
  4 Andersen, Campbell        10 Batavia                2:08.09    4   
  5 Eckler, Ben                9 Pal-Mac                2:08.09    2   
  6 Mannix, Travis            12 Pal-Mac                2:12.04    1   
  7 Burg, Alex                11 Attica                 2:12.58  
  8 Freida, Tanner            11 Wayne Centra           2:12.64  
  9 Begy, Chris               12 Aquinas Inst           2:14.33  
 10 Jacobs, Josh              10 Dansville              2:17.60  
 11 Owen, Fred                10 Livonia                2:18.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, Fred                10 Livonia                4:32.62   10   
  2 Bushen, Dominic           10 Aquinas Inst           4:35.67    8   
  3 Jantzi, Cal               11 Batavia                4:42.12    6   
  4 Cone, Wade                12 Hornell                4:42.56    4   
  5 Douglas, Jordan           12 Dansville              4:51.50    2   
  6 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo               4:55.69    1   
  7 Vandermolen, Alex         11 Pal-Mac                4:59.62  
  8 Perrotte, Spencer         11 Pal-Mac                5:02.21  
  9 Sayers, Patrick           10 Aquinas Inst           5:03.70  
 10 Lisi, Torrin              11 Bath-Haverli           5:04.55  
 11 Leone, Louis              11 Batavia                5:08.98  
 12 Nower, Zech               10 Newark HS              5:19.97  
 13 Andersen, Campbell        10 Batavia                5:57.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan              10:16.70   10   
  2 Vandermortel, Dillon       9 Newark HS             10:21.59    8   
  3 Bushen, Dominic           10 Aquinas Inst          10:41.35    6   
  4 Faulkenberry, Aaron       12 Livonia               10:43.52    4   
  5 Redman, Tim                9 Livonia               10:44.51    2   
  6 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo              10:51.11    1   
  7 Frisbee, Daniel            9 Waterloo              10:51.86  
  8 Smith, Tyler              10 Bath-Haverli          10:54.36  
  9 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     10 Bath-Haverli          11:04.93  
 10 Sayers, Patrick           10 Aquinas Inst          11:11.46  
 11 Stewart, Aaron            10 Bath-Haverli          11:19.96  
 12 Jantzi, Cal               11 Batavia               11:24.13  
 13 Leone, Louis              11 Batavia               11:45.75  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Warren            11 Aquinas Inst             15.54   2  10   
  2 Barry, Alpha              11 Gr Olympia               15.89   2   8   
  3 Curenton, David           12 Uprep Roches             16.09   2   6   
  4 Adams, Bryce              12 Dansville                16.30   2   4   
  5 Smith, Rahim              12 Uprep Roches             17.01   2   2   
  6 Armella, Jonathan         10 Gr Olympia               17.49   2   1   
  7 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo                 17.81   1 
  8 Davis, Adonis             11 Batavia                  18.12   2 
  9 Mills, Hunter             12 Livonia                  18.31   1 
 10 Warren, Andres            11 Bath-Haverli             18.58   1 
 11 Price, Lazavia            10 Batavia                  18.67   2 
 12 Aleperti, Ben             11 Geneva                   19.60   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laskett, Jarrett          12 Batavia                  56.75   2  10   
  2 Carter, Warren            11 Aquinas Inst             57.67   2   8   
  3 Armella, Jonathan         10 Gr Olympia             1:00.11   2   6   
  4 Hagemann, Ole             12 Gr Olympia             1:01.34   2   4   
  5 Sherwood, Trevor          11 Batavia                1:01.60   1   2   
  6 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo               1:01.72   2   1   
  7 Adams, Bryce              12 Dansville              1:01.78   2 
  8 Ward, Brad                12 Bath-Haverli           1:02.86   1 
  9 Cohan, Jordan             11 Wayne Centra           1:03.61   1 
 10 Warren, Andres            11 Bath-Haverli           1:03.78   2 
 11 Owens, J'Quan             10 Franklin               1:04.52   1 
 12 Mills, Hunter             12 Livonia                1:05.14   1 
 13 Kindig, John               9 Batavia                1:05.29   1 
 14 Smith, Rahim              12 Uprep Roches           1:06.21   1 
 15 Horan, Trevor             12 Livonia                1:06.92   1 
 16 Price, Lazavia            10 Batavia                1:11.51   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan              10:13.15   10   
  2 Faulkenberry, Aaron       12 Livonia               10:49.45    8   
  3 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan              11:08.11    6   
  4 Decker, Matt              12 Midlakes              11:10.79    4   
  5 Sprague, Corey            10 Bath-Haverli          11:11.55    2   
  6 Burg, Alex                11 Attica                11:11.65    1   
  7 Fluker, Jordan            12 Batavia               11:20.44  
  8 Callisher, Nick           11 Batavia               11:23.35  
  9 Silivestro, Joe           10 Aquinas Inst          11:25.35  
 10 Roelands, Jarrod          11 Newark HS             11:26.50  
 11 Gaus, Dylan                9 Batavia               11:42.80  
 12 Loi, Derrick              12 Livonia               11:57.33  
 13 Romesser, Taven           10 Attica                12:10.57  
 14 Hansen, Peyton             9 Penn Yan              12:40.41  
 15 Schmitt, Dylan             9 Pal-Mac               13:22.09  
 16 Wadams, Zach              11 Dansville             13:39.06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   42.49   2  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  44.80   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                          44.94   2   6   
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    45.42   2   4   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                         46.04   2   2   
  6 Livonia  'A'                                          46.88   1   1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  46.96   2 
  8 Newark HS  'A'                                        47.09   1 
  9 Geneva  'A'                                           47.22   1 
 10 Dansville  'A'                                        47.25   2 
 11 Hornell  'A'                                          47.36   1 
 12 Penn Yan  'A'                                         48.79   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:33.87   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:34.33   2   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:36.72   2   6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:41.54   2   4   
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:46.18   1   2   
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        3:48.92   1   1   
  7 Dansville  'A'                                      3:51.14   2 
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       3:51.47   1 
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:51.95   2 
 10 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:53.93   1 
 11 Attica  'A'                                         4:09.21   1 
 12 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:31.22   2 
 -- Livonia  'A'                                             DQ   2  Out of Zone
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:14.25   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:27.29    8   
  3 Midlakes  'A'                                       8:59.83    6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        9:04.88    4   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:05.34    2   
  6 Livonia  'A'                                        9:07.44    1   
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:09.22  
  8 Attica  'A'                                         9:16.21  
  9 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:17.83  
 10 Newark HS  'A'                                      9:18.41  
 11 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:50.90  
 12 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 9:54.83  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Adonis             11 Batavia                6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Laskett, Jarrett          12 Batavia               J6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Chenault, Malachi         11 Batavia                5-09.00      1.75m   3.25
  3 Ponder, Zion              10 S.O.T.A.               5-09.00      1.75m   3.25
  3 Heintzelman, Richard      11 Wayne Centra           5-09.00      1.75m   3.25
  3 Curenton, David           12 Uprep Roches           5-09.00      1.75m   3.25
  7 Cunningham, Freddie       10 Batavia                5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 McEwan, Evan              11 Batavia               J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Ayers, Austin             12 Livonia                5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Smith, Robert             12 Midlakes               5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Parrow, Ben               11 Waterloo               5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Yare, Jacob               10 Aquinas Inst          J5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Wadams, Zach              11 Dansville                   NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Terry             11 Gr Olympia            13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Bates, Jack               12 Bath-Haverli         J13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Gr Olympia            12-09.00      3.88m   6   
  4 Poole, Keegan             12 Midlakes              11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  5 Decker, Ben               11 Midlakes              11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Sitter, John              10 Midlakes              10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Hughes, Michael           11 Batavia              J10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Heintzelman, Richard      11 Wayne Centra         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Madera, Melvin            12 Geneva               J10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Herbst, Connor            11 Pal-Mac                9-09.00      2.97m 
 11 Mills, Hunter             12 Livonia                9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Sego, Jeff                11 Livonia                     NH            
 -- Chiapperi, Joe            12 Aquinas Inst                NH            
 -- Maniace, Andrew           12 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Gilman, Shane             11 Dansville                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Joshua             12 S.O.T.A.              22-04.00      6.80m  10   
  2 Moore, Tremaine           11 Gr Olympia            21-10.50      6.66m   8   
  3 Barry, Alpha              11 Gr Olympia            21-08.75      6.62m   6   
  4 Wylie, Jaysen             11 Batavia               20-04.50      6.21m   4   
  5 Davis, Adonis             11 Batavia               20-02.25      6.15m   2   
  6 Chenault, Malachi         11 Batavia               19-11.50      6.08m   1   
  7 Mahnke, Conor             10 Livonia               19-07.00      5.96m 
  8 Russell, Reggie           11 Gr Olympia            19-04.00      5.89m 
  9 Mruczek, Andrew           10 Batavia               19-03.00      5.86m 
 10 Clarke, James             11 S.O.T.A.              18-11.50      5.77m 
 11 Kowalewski, Jacob         11 Attica                18-04.50      5.60m 
 12 Ayers, Austin             12 Livonia               18-00.50      5.49m 
 13 Block, Emerson            10 Pal-Mac               17-01.50      5.21m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Adonis             11 Batavia               43-09.00     13.33m  10   
  2 Clarke, James             11 S.O.T.A.              43-06.00     13.25m   8   
  3 Chenault, Malachi         11 Batavia               43-02.00     13.15m   6   
  4 Barry, Alpha              11 Gr Olympia            42-03.00     12.87m   4   
  5 Edwards, Lucky            11 Uprep Roches          42-01.50     12.83m   2   
  6 Curenton, David           12 Uprep Roches          41-10.00     12.75m   1   
  7 Russell, Reggie           11 Gr Olympia            41-00.00     12.49m 
  8 Ponder, Zion              10 S.O.T.A.              40-11.00     12.47m 
  9 Mahnke, Conor             10 Livonia               40-01.25     12.22m 
 10 Adams, Bryce              12 Dansville             39-00.00     11.88m 
 10 Heintzelman, Richard      11 Wayne Centra          39-00.00     11.88m 
 12 Lutz, Ryan                11 Livonia               38-07.00     11.76m 
 13 Ward, Brad                12 Bath-Haverli          38-02.00     11.63m 
 14 Switzer, Evan             12 Geneva                37-04.50     11.39m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon              12 Batavia               52-07.00     16.02m  10   
  2 Fox-Salah, Jack           12 Gr Olympia            49-02.00     14.98m   8   
  3 Ray, Anthony               9 Batavia               48-01.50     14.66m   6   
  4 Meeks, Ernest             11 Gr Olympia            42-05.25     12.93m   4   
  5 Rapone, Gunner            12 Batavia               41-03.00     12.57m   2   
  6 Kellogg, Zach             12 Hornell               40-11.00     12.47m   1   
  7 Chudzik, Mitchell         10 Attica                40-02.00     12.24m 
  7 Morgan, Jon               12 Penn Yan              40-02.00     12.24m 
  9 Postlehwaite, Elijah      12 Wayne Centra          39-00.00     11.88m 
 10 Otis, Stephen             12 Gr Olympia            38-01.50     11.62m 
 10 Joseph, Brandon           10 Franklin              38-01.50     11.62m 
 12 Pearce, Nathan            10 Pal-Mac               38-01.00     11.60m 
 13 Burdett, Caleb            11 Hornell               37-03.50     11.36m 
 14 Deming, Casey             11 Bath-Haverli          36-11.50     11.26m 
 -- Rambali, Christian        12 Gr Olympia                  ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox-Salah, Jack           12 Gr Olympia              142-00     43.28m  10   
  2 Chudzik, Mitchell         10 Attica                  128-01     39.03m   8   
  3 Kellogg, Zach             12 Hornell                 121-05     37.00m   6   
  4 Joseph, Brandon           10 Franklin                120-02     36.62m   4   
  5 Davis, Keyon              12 Uprep Roches            117-04     35.76m   2   
  6 Burdett, Caleb            11 Hornell                 117-02     35.71m   1   
  7 Rapone, Gunner            12 Batavia                 115-11     35.33m 
  8 Richardson, Isaiah        11 Geneva                  113-01     34.46m 
  9 Lashure, Dylan            12 Batavia                 112-01     34.16m 
 10 Rosica, Nick               9 Dansville               106-05     32.43m 
 11 Rambali, Christian        12 Gr Olympia              106-02     32.35m 
 12 Morgan, Jon               12 Penn Yan                102-04     31.19m 
 13 Ray, Anthony               9 Batavia                  99-09     30.40m 
 14 Kellogg, Ryan             10 Hornell                  98-04     29.97m 
 -- Deming, Casey             11 Bath-Haverli                ND            
 -- Koepp, Devon              12 Batavia                     DQ            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughson, Ricky            12 Pal-Mac                4:47.61     633
  2 Riggins, Ja Juante        11 Uprep Roches           4:47.85     632
  3 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes               4:50.86     613
  4 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan               5:01.67     550
  5 Whitescarver, Josh        11 Batavia                5:03.88     538
  6 Fernandez Ruiz-Borau, Al  12 Bath-Haverli           5:05.65     528
  7 Roof, Justin              11 Pal-Mac                5:12.43     490
  8 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                 5:15.64     473
  9 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                5:21.96     440
 10 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo               5:26.78     415
 11 Marchetti, Damian         11 Attica                 5:29.58     401
 12 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                5:38.07     360
 13 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin               5:42.58     340
 14 Allen, Andy               11 Gr Olympia             5:47.59     317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Andy               11 Gr Olympia               16.09   1    723
  2 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin                 16.26   2    704
  3 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                 16.46   1    682
  4 Fernandez Ruiz-Borau, Al  12 Bath-Haverli             17.58   2    565
  5 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                 17.99   1    525
  6 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark HS                18.04   1    520
  7 Whitescarver, Josh        11 Batavia                  18.42   1    485
  8 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                 18.59   2    469
  9 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                  19.07   1    426
 10 Marchetti, Damian         11 Attica                   19.21   2    414
 11 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                  19.28   2    408
 12 Riggins, Ja Juante        11 Uprep Roches             19.34   2    403
 13 Roof, Justin              11 Pal-Mac                  19.60   2    381
 14 Hughson, Ricky            12 Pal-Mac                  19.63   1    379
 15 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   20.07   2    344
 16 Damon, Dean               11 Livonia                  21.70   1    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  1 Allen, Andy               11 Gr Olympia               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Riggins, Ja Juante        11 Uprep Roches             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7 Hughson, Ricky            12 Pal-Mac                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Fernandez Ruiz-Borau, Al  12 Bath-Haverli             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11 Whitescarver, Josh        11 Batavia                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
 11 Roof, Justin              11 Pal-Mac                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
 11 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
 14 Marchetti, Damian         11 Attica                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
 15 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark HS                1.45m    4-09.00    352
 -- Damon, Dean               11 Livonia                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                 6.05m   19-10.25    597
  2 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin                 5.84m   19-02.00    552
  3 Fernandez Ruiz-Borau, Al  12 Bath-Haverli             5.59m   18-04.25    500
  3 Allen, Andy               11 Gr Olympia               5.59m   18-04.25    500
  5 Riggins, Ja Juante        11 Uprep Roches             5.51m   18-01.00    483
  6 Whitescarver, Josh        11 Batavia                  5.47m   17-11.50    475
  7 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                 5.25m   17-02.75    431
  8 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                  5.22m   17-01.50    425
  9 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                 5.18m   17-00.00    417
 10 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                  5.05m   16-07.00    392
 11 Roof, Justin              11 Pal-Mac                  5.04m   16-06.50    390
 12 Hughson, Ricky            12 Pal-Mac                  4.97m   16-03.75    377
 13 Marchetti, Damian         11 Attica                   4.61m   15-01.50    310
 14 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   4.49m   14-08.75    288
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                11.34m   37-02.50    566
  2 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin                11.03m   36-02.25    548
  3 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                10.52m   34-06.25    517
  4 Riggins, Ja Juante        11 Uprep Roches             9.55m   31-04.00    459
  5 Marchetti, Damian         11 Attica                   9.48m   31-01.25    454
  6 Hughson, Ricky            12 Pal-Mac                  9.42m   30-11.00    451
  7 Allen, Andy               11 Gr Olympia               9.37m   30-09.00    448
  8 Roof, Justin              11 Pal-Mac                  8.75m   28-08.50    411
  9 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                  8.37m   27-05.50    388
 10 Fernandez Ruiz-Borau, Al  12 Bath-Haverli             8.28m   27-02.00    383
 11 Whitescarver, Josh        11 Batavia                  8.27m   27-01.75    382
 12 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                 8.13m   26-08.25    374
 13 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                   7.94m   26-00.75    363
 14 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                  7.88m   25-10.25    359
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                  2962   10   
  2 Seay, Danaus              11 Franklin                  2771    8   
  3 Allen, Andy               11 Gr Olympia                2615    6   
  4 Riggins, Ja Juante        11 Uprep Roches              2521    4   
  5 Fernandez Ruiz-Borau, Al  12 Bath-Haverli              2440    2   
  6 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                  2328    1   
  7 Whitescarver, Josh        11 Batavia                   2306  
  8 Hughson, Ricky            12 Pal-Mac                   2304  
  9 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                  2300  
 10 Cryer, James              12 Batavia                   2143  
 11 Roof, Justin              11 Pal-Mac                   2098  
 12 Gaus, Tyler               11 Batavia                   1983  
 13 Friedhaber, Matthew        9 Attica                    1972  
 14 Marchetti, Damian         11 Attica                    1968  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Ray              11 Letchworth               11.36   2  10   
  2 Hines, Andrew             11 Sodus Centra             11.43   2   8   
  3 Ewell, Richy              12 Wellsville               11.49   2   6   
  4 McQuillen, Ryan           12 LeRoy                    11.50   2   4   
  5 Embser, James             11 Wellsville               11.70   2   2   
  6 Heath, Damani             12 Sodus Centra             11.80   1   1   
  7 Miller, Marrai            11 World of Inq             11.89   2 
  8 Porter, Bryce             11 North Rose-W             11.99   1 
  9 Salvati, Michael          10 Avon Central             12.06   1 
 10 Varno, Connor             12 Avon Central             12.09   1 
 11 Boller, Cole              11 Pembroke                 12.14   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Jared          10 World of Inq             12.51   1 
 13 Eldredge, Nate            10 Bloomfield               12.59   1 
 14 Hardy, Taz                10 World of Inq             12.61   2 
 15 Harrison, RJ               9 Mynderse Aca             12.90   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Ray              11 Letchworth               22.96   2  10   
  2 Ewell, Richy              12 Wellsville               23.33   2   8   
  3 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W             23.34   2   6   
  4 Hines, Andrew             11 Sodus Centra             23.62   2   4   
  5 Pendleton, Connor         11 North Rose-W             23.78   2   2   
  6 Embser, James             11 Wellsville               23.79   2   1   
  7 Salvati, Michael          10 Avon Central             24.35   1 
  8 Porter, Bryce             11 North Rose-W             24.36   1 
  9 Varno, Connor             12 Avon Central             24.55   1 
 10 Flores, Richard           11 Byron-Bergen             24.62   2 
 11 Frew, Tim                 11 Letchworth               24.95   1 
 12 Kendrot, Justin           12 Byron-Bergen             26.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Noah              12 North Rose-W             50.89   2  10   
  2 Embser, James             11 Wellsville               51.98   2   8   
  3 Salvati, Michael          10 Avon Central             52.65   2   6   
  4 Davis, Lloyd              11 World of Inq             53.52   2   4   
  5 Marullo, Greg              9 Sodus Centra             55.35   2   2   
  6 Kendrot, Justin           12 Byron-Bergen             55.65   1   1   
  7 Hollenbeck, Luke          12 Byron-Bergen             55.71   2 
  8 Munoz, Elijah             10 Gananda                  55.96   1 
  9 Drake, Matt               11 Byron-Bergen             56.22   1 
 10 Vanslyke, Tim             12 Letchworth               59.10   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Griffin            12 Red Creek              2:00.99   10   
  2 Dorow, Ethan              11 East Rochest           2:03.07    8   
  3 Beadle, Martin            12 Holley Centr           2:07.61    6   
  4 Byler, Israel             12 Addison                2:07.92    4   
  5 Recio, Mitchell           12 Wellsville             2:07.99    2   
  6 Kohorst, Lucas             9 Pembroke               2:12.40    1   
  7 Anderson, Xavier          11 World of Inq           2:13.36  
  8 Hollenbeck, Luke          12 Byron-Bergen           2:14.50  
  9 Porter, Benjamin          12 North Rose-W           2:14.74  
 10 Nicoli, Tremor            11 Letchworth             2:15.29  
 11 Booth, Michael            10 Wayland Coho           2:15.29  
 12 Black, Donte              12 Gananda                2:16.48  
 13 O'Halloran, Kieran        11 LeRoy                  2:17.13  
 14 Matos, Luis               12 Avon Central           2:22.07  
 15 Scott, Antjuan            12 World of Inq           2:22.44  
 16 Ladd, Nick                10 Wayland Coho           2:22.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          11 East Rochest           4:36.66   10   
  2 Nicoli, Tremor            11 Letchworth             4:44.86    8   
  3 Beadle, Martin            12 Holley Centr           4:49.95    6   
  4 Mayton, Nate              11 Marcus Whitm           4:51.40    4   
  5 Matos, Luis               12 Avon Central           4:53.05    2   
  6 Daudelin, Ryan            12 East Rochest           4:53.93    1   
  7 Recio, Mitchell           12 Wellsville             4:54.53  
  8 McIllwain, Evvan           9 Addison                5:03.00  
  9 Black, Donte              12 Gananda                5:07.15  
 10 English, Ryan              9 Addison                5:07.31  
 11 Thompson, Stephen         10 Addison                5:07.84  
 12 Carnicelli, Jeremiah       9 Mynderse Aca           5:12.35  
 13 Ladd, Nick                10 Wayland Coho           5:12.67  
 14 McDowell, Ryan            11 Gananda                5:13.01  
 15 Cottrell, Samuel          11 Gananda                5:26.70  
 16 Graham, David              9 Wellsville             5:31.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          11 East Rochest          10:20.43   10   
  2 Hayward, Connor           12 LeRoy                 10:30.24    8   
  3 Stash, Gabe                9 Marcus Whitm          10:44.22    6   
  4 Matos, Luis               12 Avon Central          11:02.89    4   
  5 Thompson, Joseph          10 Addison               11:16.62    2   
  6 Mantz, Breandan           10 Red Creek             11:18.55    1   
  7 Kline, Trevor             11 Wayland Coho          11:18.88  
  8 Bathgate, Gavin            8 East Rochest          11:26.86  
  9 Borisuk, Stephen          11 Marcus Whitm          11:42.83  
 10 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson C          11:44.81  
 11 Rowley, Andrew            10 Holley Centr          12:03.56  
 12 Fortner, Eric             10 Wellsville            12:06.86  
 13 Huffman, Matthew          10 Avon Central          12:11.16  
 14 VanDuyne, Jair            10 Sodus Centra          12:38.28  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Nathan          12 Byron-Bergen             16.41   2  10   
  2 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C             16.51   2   8    16.503
  3 Meyer, Willie             11 Red Creek                16.51   2   6    16.509
  4 Whitehouse, Jake          10 Wellsville               16.91   2   4   
  5 Lowden, Matt              12 Letchworth               16.92   2   2   
  6 Devendorf, Jack           11 Williamson C             17.56   2   1   
  7 Durham, Elijah            11 North Rose-W             17.85   2 
  8 Cassidy, Gaven             9 LeRoy                    18.37   1 
  9 Hart, James               11 Bloomfield               18.41   1 
 10 Hough, Jacob              10 Addison                  19.31   1 
 11 Fitzgerald, Andrew        11 Williamson C             19.92   1 
 12 Doud, Jon                 10 Pembroke                 20.96   1 
 -- Fisher, Noah              10 Red Creek                   DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Willie             11 Red Creek                58.84   2  10   
  2 Lowden, Matt              12 Letchworth               59.84   2   8   
  3 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C             59.94   2   6   
  4 Whitehouse, Jake          10 Wellsville             1:00.22   2   4   
  5 Hart, James               11 Bloomfield             1:04.18   2   2   
  6 Hildreth, Derrick         10 Holley Centr           1:05.15   1   1   
  7 Dean, Alex                12 Avon Central           1:05.20   1 
  8 Devendorf, Jack           11 Williamson C           1:05.44   2 
  9 Carter, Ian               11 Wayland Coho           1:06.22   1 
 10 McCarthy, Nathan          12 Byron-Bergen           1:07.73   2 
 11 Holbrook, Patrick          9 Letchworth             1:09.29   1 
 12 Munoz, Elijah             10 Gananda                1:09.37   1 
 13 Fitzgerald, Andrew        11 Williamson C           1:09.71   1 
 14 Hough, Jacob              10 Addison                1:09.83   2 
 15 Moseman, Ryan             11 Holley Centr           1:10.89   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          11 East Rochest          10:21.41   10   
  2 Stash, Gabe                9 Marcus Whitm          10:59.53    8   
  3 McKenzie, Maxin            8 LeRoy                 11:06.72    6   
  4 DeMay, Zachary            10 East Rochest          11:19.92    4   
  5 Fortner, Eric             10 Wellsville            11:36.94    2   
  6 Burton, Jonah             11 Addison               11:48.08    1   
  7 Liddle, Nick              12 Williamson C          12:08.52  
  8 Jones, Tyler               9 Williamson C          12:08.98  
  9 Crystal, Maximum          12 Letchworth            12:30.52  
 10 Robinson, Jonathan         9 Avon Central          12:43.70  
 11 Stenzel, Johnathan        11 Wayland Coho          12:51.52  
 -- Matos, Luis               12 Avon Central               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               45.12   2  10   
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                         45.65   2   8   
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                       45.77   2   6   
  4 Avon Central  'A'                                     46.22   2   4   
  5 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 47.23   2   2   
  6 Bloomfield  'A'                                       47.37   2   1   
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   47.69   2 
  8 Addison  'A'                                          48.63   1 
  9 Wellsville  'A'                                       48.77   1 
 10 Red Creek  'A'                                        49.34   1 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 49.35   1 
 12 Holley Central  'A'                                   49.49   1 
 -- Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                   DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Williamson Central  'A'                                  DQ   1  out of lane
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:36.56   2  10   
  2 Wellsville  'A'                                     3:40.50   2   8   
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                     3:44.19   2   6   
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:48.39   2   4   
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:49.94   2   2   
  6 Addison  'A'                                        3:52.47   1   1   
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:52.77   1 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:54.01   1 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:57.14   2 
 10 Avon Central  'A'                                   3:58.03   1 
 11 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              3:59.42   2 
 12 Gananda  'A'                                        4:01.45   1 
 13 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:07.57   1 
 14 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:47.60   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 8:32.25   10   
  2 Gananda  'A'                                        8:43.66    8   
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                     8:46.59    6   
  4 Holley Central  'A'                                 8:49.02    4   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 8:49.30    2   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          8:52.62    1   
  7 World of Inquiry  'A'                               8:53.96  
  8 Addison  'A'                                        8:56.21  
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               8:59.19  
 10 Wellsville  'A'                                     9:09.09  
 11 Avon Central  'A'                                   9:53.88  
 
Boys High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hines, Andrew             11 Sodus Centra           6-03.00      1.90m  10   
  2 Burger, Alecs             11 Red Creek              6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Ewell, Richy              12 Wellsville             6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  3 Butler, Anthony           11 Letchworth             6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Fisher, Noah              10 Red Creek              5-09.00      1.75m   2   
  6 Pendleton, Connor         11 North Rose-W          J5-09.00      1.75m   1   
  7 Shepard, Isiah            11 World of Inq           5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Harrison, RJ               9 Mynderse Aca           5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Burke, Brandon            10 Byron-Bergen           5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Boyce, Ryan               10 LeRoy                  5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- McQuillen, Ryan           12 LeRoy                       NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crane, Nathan             10 Letchworth            13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Curran, Zach              12 Williamson C          12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Pettit, Kameron           10 Wellsville            11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Vanslyke, Kyle             8 Letchworth            11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  5 Weiand, Jacob             12 Wayland Coho         J11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Sharick, Bryan            12 Pembroke              10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Allman, Connor            10 Williamson C         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Rohring, Thain            11 Marcus Whitm         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Bezon, Tucker             10 Byron-Bergen           9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Brown, Nicholas           10 Wellsville             9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Utter, Cory               12 Byron-Bergen           9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Hannan, Justin             9 Byron-Bergen           8-09.00      2.66m 
 12 Hartwell, Jake            12 Mynderse Aca           8-09.00      2.66m 
 12 Robinson, Jonathan         9 Avon Central           8-09.00      2.66m 
 15 Lohnes, Memphis            8 Marcus Whitm           8-00.00      2.43m 
 15 Roy, Ethan                 9 LeRoy                  8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Boys Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McQuillen, Ryan           12 LeRoy                 21-09.75      6.64m  10   
  2 Butler, Anthony           11 Letchworth            21-05.50      6.54m   8   
  3 Fisher, Noah              10 Red Creek             20-05.25      6.22m   6   
  4 Burke, Brandon            10 Byron-Bergen          20-02.00      6.14m   4   
  5 Varno, Connor             12 Avon Central          19-02.25      5.84m   2   
  6 Eveleigh, Christian       11 Bloomfield            19-01.75      5.83m   1   
  7 McCarthy, Nathan          12 Byron-Bergen          19-01.50      5.82m 
  8 Hardy, Taz                10 World of Inq          18-11.50      5.77m 
  9 Kimmel, John              12 Wayland Coho          18-08.25      5.69m 
 10 Rowcliffe, Dylan          11 Byron-Bergen          18-07.50      5.67m 
 11 Gillespie, Steven         10 Red Creek             18-04.25      5.59m 
 12 Constable, Tyler          11 Letchworth            17-11.50      5.47m 
 13 O'Halloran, Shane         10 Byron-Bergen          17-09.75      5.42m 
 14 DeSimone, Matt             9 Holley Centr          16-08.25      5.08m 
 15 Whitehouse, Jake          10 Wellsville            16-02.50      4.94m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Anthony           11 Letchworth            44-09.75     13.65m  10   
  2 McQuillen, Ryan           12 LeRoy                 44-04.25     13.51m   8   
  3 Burke, Brandon            10 Byron-Bergen          42-04.00     12.90m   6   
  4 Meyer, Willie             11 Red Creek             40-07.00     12.36m   4   
  5 Kimmel, John              12 Wayland Coho          40-02.00     12.24m   2   
  6 Heath, Damani             12 Sodus Centra          40-01.75     12.23m   1   
  7 Miller, Jordan            10 Byron-Bergen          38-09.00     11.81m 
  8 Duvall, Tyler             10 Red Creek             38-04.75     11.70m 
  9 Geitner, Pat               9 Bloomfield            37-05.25     11.41m 
 10 Laporte Jr., Juan         10 World of Inq          36-11.25     11.25m 
 11 LaBarr, Cameron           10 Williamson C          36-05.75     11.11m 
 12 Leone, Benjamin           12 Gananda               36-01.75     11.01m 
 13 Williams, Escol           10 Williamson C          35-11.00     10.94m 
 14 Belmont, Clayton          10 Williamson C          35-09.50     10.90m 
 15 Rasbeck, Devon             9 Mynderse Aca          34-10.25     10.62m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cintron, Cameron          10 World of Inq          41-02.50     12.56m  10   
  2 Larsen, Eric              12 East Rochest          41-00.50     12.50m   8   
  3 Ewell, Richy              12 Wellsville            40-10.00     12.44m   6   
  4 Prine, Tristen            11 Avon Central          39-05.00     12.01m   4   
  5 Blue, Leander             10 World of Inq          39-01.75     11.93m   2   
  6 Harrison, Kyle            11 East Rochest          38-11.75     11.88m   1   
  7 Lester, Zach              12 North Rose-W          38-08.50     11.79m 
  8 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm          38-02.50     11.64m 
  9 Post, Collin              12 Williamson C          37-09.00     11.50m 
 10 Sarago, Anthony            9 Wayland Coho          37-08.00     11.48m 
 11 Lobo, Wolfgarr            10 Avon Central          36-10.25     11.23m 
 12 Gottler, Andrew           11 Byron-Bergen          36-02.00     11.02m 
 13 Utter, Charles            12 Byron-Bergen          36-00.50     10.98m 
 14 Pinson, Ross              11 Holley Centr          35-10.50     10.93m 
 15 Mathews, Cody             10 Avon Central          35-02.50     10.73m 
 16 Pickard, Justin           11 North Rose-W          35-01.00     10.69m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandes, Tyler            11 Wellsville              121-10     37.13m  10   
  2 Lewis, Killian            10 Pembroke                121-09     37.10m   8   
  3 Bliss, Brad               11 Letchworth              121-08     37.08m   6   
  4 Utter, Cory               12 Byron-Bergen            120-02     36.62m   4   
  5 Green, Jamar              12 Letchworth              119-04     36.37m   2   
  6 Ferguson, Donovan         12 Williamson C            117-11     35.94m   1   
  7 Harrison, Kyle            11 East Rochest            115-10     35.30m 
  8 Utter, Charles            12 Byron-Bergen            114-09     34.97m 
  9 Gottler, Andrew           11 Byron-Bergen            112-08     34.34m 
 10 Cervantes, Norberto       10 Williamson C            109-04     33.32m 
 11 Larsen, Eric              12 East Rochest            102-10     31.34m 
 12 Schoeller, Nicholas       11 Marcus Whitm            102-02     31.14m 
 13 Pickard, Justin           11 North Rose-W             94-07     28.82m 
 14 Hurlburt, Evan            12 Letchworth               88-09     27.05m 
 15 Prine, Tristen            11 Avon Central              1-01      0.33m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunham, Ryan              11 Wellsville             4:46.20     642
  2 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C           5:07.65     516
  3 Owens, Trevor             11 Letchworth             5:08.00     515
  4 Page, Andrew              10 Avon Central           5:09.91     504
  5 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra           5:17.72     462
  6 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr           5:25.21     423
  7 Van Stralen, Noah         11 Bloomfield             5:26.04     419
  8 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland Coho           5:28.75     406
  9 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen           5:29.74     401
 10 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr           5:32.68     386
 11 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                  5:35.26     374
 12 Ford, Hunter              11 Bloomfield             5:40.30     350
 13 Zimmerman, Corey          11 Byron-Bergen           6:16.10     202
 14 VanSkiver, Caleb          12 Wellsville             6:36.99     133
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Trevor             11 Letchworth               17.59   1    564
  2 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                    18.72   1    457
  3 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C             18.99   2    433
  4 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra             19.22   2    413
  5 VanSkiver, Caleb          12 Wellsville               19.30   1    407
  6 Zimmerman, Corey          11 Byron-Bergen             19.45   2    394
  7 Van Stralen, Noah         11 Bloomfield               19.74   1    370
  8 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland Coho             20.24   2    330
  9 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen             21.25   2    257
 10 Ford, Hunter              11 Bloomfield               21.26   2    256
 11 Ellis, Kyle               10 Avon Central             21.34   2    251
 12 Dunham, Ryan              11 Wellsville               21.41   1    246
 13 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr             21.58   1    235
 14 Page, Andrew              10 Avon Central             21.97   1    210
 15 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr             22.93   2    155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Ellis, Kyle               10 Avon Central             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Dunham, Ryan              11 Wellsville               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Zimmerman, Corey          11 Byron-Bergen             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Owens, Trevor             11 Letchworth               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Van Stralen, Noah         11 Bloomfield               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 VanSkiver, Caleb          12 Wellsville               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                    1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11 Page, Andrew              10 Avon Central             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 12 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 12 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland Coho             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 14 Ford, Hunter              11 Bloomfield               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 -- Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Trevor             11 Letchworth               5.26m   17-03.25    433
  2 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C             5.23m   17-02.00    427
  3 Van Stralen, Noah         11 Bloomfield               5.11m   16-09.25    404
  4 Zimmerman, Corey          11 Byron-Bergen             5.08m   16-08.00    398
  5 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra             5.01m   16-05.25    384
  6 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                    4.86m   15-11.50    356
  7 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr             4.76m   15-07.50    337
  8 Ford, Hunter              11 Bloomfield               4.71m   15-05.50    328
  9 Dunham, Ryan              11 Wellsville               4.62m   15-02.00    312
 10 VanSkiver, Caleb          12 Wellsville               4.56m   14-11.50    301
 11 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland Coho             4.55m   14-11.25    299
 12 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen             4.50m   14-09.25    290
 13 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr             4.28m   14-00.50    252
 14 Page, Andrew              10 Avon Central             4.12m   13-06.25    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Trevor             11 Letchworth              11.00m   36-01.25    546
  2 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland Coho            10.70m   35-01.25    528
  3 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C            10.47m   34-04.25    514
  4 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr            10.34m   33-11.25    506
  5 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra            10.29m   33-09.25    503
  6 Van Stralen, Noah         11 Bloomfield              10.00m   32-09.75    486
  7 Dunham, Ryan              11 Wellsville               9.78m   32-01.00    472
  8 Ellis, Kyle               10 Avon Central             9.39m   30-09.75    449
  9 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen             9.10m   29-10.25    432
 10 VanSkiver, Caleb          12 Wellsville               9.07m   29-09.25    430
 11 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr             8.89m   29-02.00    419
 12 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                    8.74m   28-08.25    410
 13 Zimmerman, Corey          11 Byron-Bergen             8.54m   28-00.25    398
 14 Ford, Hunter              11 Bloomfield               8.30m   27-02.75    384
 15 Page, Andrew              10 Avon Central             7.34m   24-01.00    327
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Trevor             11 Letchworth                2447   10   
  2 Willis, Jake              12 Williamson C              2394    8   
  3 Lorenzen, Ryan            11 Sodus Centra              2151    6   
  4 Dunham, Ryan              11 Wellsville                2098    4   
  5 Van Stralen, Noah         11 Bloomfield                2068    2   
  6 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                     1986    1   
  7 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland Coho              1880  
  8 Zimmerman, Corey          11 Byron-Bergen              1818  
  9 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr              1768  
 10 Hall, Ethan               11 Byron-Bergen              1697  
 11 VanSkiver, Caleb          12 Wellsville                1660  
 12 Page, Andrew              10 Avon Central              1618  
 13 Ford, Hunter              11 Bloomfield                1601  
 14 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr              1334  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     87        2) Livonia                    76   
    3) Wayland-Cohocton            67        4) Midlakes                   45   
    5) Aquinas Institute           42        6) Waterloo                   39   
    7) Wayne Central               38        8) Palmyra-Macedon            35   
    9) Bath-Haverling              34       10) School Of The Arts         32   
   11) Greece Olympia              28       11) Attica                     28   
   13) Hornell                     14       14) Dansville                  13   
   15) Newark HS                   10       16) Penn Yan                    1   
 
              Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Letchworth                  97        2) Sodus Central              62.50
    3) Pembroke                    55        4) Avon Central               54   
    5) Byron-Bergen-Elba           48        6) World of Inquiry           44   
    7) Marcus Whitman              42        8) Wellsville                 33   
    9) Addison                     32       10) LeRoy                      24   
   11) Bloomfield                  21       12) Williamson Central         18.50
   13) Holley Central              14       14) Red Creek                  11   
   15) Mynderse Academy            10       16) North Rose-Wolcott          9.50
   16) Gananda                      9.50    18) East Rochester              4   
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia             140        2) Batavia                   126.25
    3) UPrep Rochester             45.25     4) Aquinas Institute          34   
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             29        6) Midlakes                   27   
    6) Penn Yan                    27        8) Livonia                    26   
    9) Wayne Central               25.25    10) Hornell                    23   
   11) School Of The Arts          21.25    12) Newark HS                  17   
   13) Franklin                    16       14) Bath-Haverling             12   
   15) Attica                       9       16) Dansville                   6   
   17) Waterloo                     5                                           
 
               Men - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Letchworth                 111        2) Wellsville                 76   
    3) East Rochester              62        4) Red Creek                  47   
    5) Sodus Central               42        6) LeRoy                      38   
    7) Williamson Central          32        8) North Rose-Wolcott         29   
    9) Byron-Bergen-Elba           25       10) World of Inquiry           22   
   10) Avon Central                22       12) Marcus Whitman             20   
   13) Holley Central              19       14) Pembroke                   18   
   15) Gananda                      8       15) Addison                     8   
   17) Bloomfield                   6       18) Wayland-Cohocton            4