Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2015 04:44 PM
                             Class C-D - 5/30/2015                             
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Olivia            10 Alexander Ce             13.32   2  10   
  2 Belden, Jenna              9 Warsaw                   13.47   2   8   
  3 Lavarnway, Emily          10 South Seneca             13.55   2   6   
  4 Howell, Taneeka            7 Canisteo-Gre             13.65   2   4   
  5 Britton, Jackie           11 Geneseo                  13.68   2   2   
  6 Whetham, Nolleen          12 Dundee                   13.75   2   1   
  7 Burch, Hannah              9 Cuba-Rushfor             14.01   2 
  8 Wood, Andi                10 Dundee                   14.17   1 
  9 Riggs, Macie               8 Alexander Ce             14.19   1 
 10 Seguin, Hollie            12 Clyde-Savann             14.19   2 
 11 Curry, Sabrina            11 Cal-Mum                  14.28   1 
 12 Perolina, Marielle        11 Campbell-Sav             14.47   1 
 13 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket               14.50   1 
 14 Goble, Erica              10 Cuba-Rushfor             14.63   1 
 15 Wright, Katie             10 Kendall                  14.91   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Belden, Jenna              9 Warsaw                   28.03   2  10   
  2 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                    28.12   2   8   
  3 Salvaggio, Abby            9 Geneseo                  28.14   2   6   
  4 Britton, Jackie           11 Geneseo                  28.35   1   4   
  5 Howell, Taneeka            7 Canisteo-Gre             28.45   2   2   
  6 Whetham, Nolleen          12 Dundee                   28.48   2   1   
  7 Lavarnway, Emily          10 South Seneca             28.59   2 
  8 Burch, Hannah              9 Cuba-Rushfor             28.70   1 
  9 Vasile, Savanah            9 Keshequa                 28.71   1 
 10 Riggs, Macie               8 Alexander Ce             28.88   2 
 11 Perolina, Marielle        11 Campbell-Sav             29.12   2 
 12 Betts, Rosalie            10 Clyde-Savann             29.55   1 
 13 Wood, Andi                10 Dundee                   29.96   1 
 14 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket               29.99   1 
 15 Doody, Mallory             9 Red Jacket               30.27   1 
 16 Mercado, Jasmine           7 Keshequa                 30.62   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                    59.63   2  10   
  2 Betts, Rosalie            10 Clyde-Savann           1:02.29   2   8   
  3 Smith, Allie               7 Canisteo-Gre           1:02.47   2   6   
  4 Salvaggio, Abby            9 Geneseo                1:03.34   2   4   
  5 Felice, Ariel             11 South Seneca           1:04.58   2   2   
  6 Mercado, Jasmine           7 Keshequa               1:04.83   2   1   
  7 Hopper, Hailey            12 Geneseo                1:05.60   2 
  8 Hillier, Lacey            10 Keshequa               1:05.61   1 
  9 Doody, Mallory             9 Red Jacket             1:06.15   2 
 10 Luplow, Ryan              10 Warsaw                 1:06.92   1 
 11 Simons, Laura             11 Canisteo-Gre           1:08.21   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strong, Emily             12 Lyons                  2:31.57   10   
  2 Smith, Allie               7 Canisteo-Gre           2:32.25    8   
  3 Fagner, Shelly             9 Red Jacket             2:37.44    6   
  4 Swartzfager, Leigh        12 Keshequa               2:37.48    4   
  5 Spencer, Olivia            9 Red Jacket             2:39.35    2   
  6 Frost, Jackie             11 Geneseo                2:39.64    1   
  7 Phelps, Heidi              8 Geneseo                2:41.97  
  8 Harris, Jessica           10 Geneseo                2:44.16  
  9 Johnson, Lydia            10 Geneseo                2:44.48  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia            9 Red Jacket             5:14.83   10   
  2 Doody, Shealyn            12 Red Jacket             5:16.45    8   
  3 Fagner, Shelly             9 Red Jacket             5:18.67    6   
  4 Phelps, Heidi              8 Geneseo                5:20.84    4   
  5 Arliss, Alivia            11 Clyde-Savann           5:22.66    2   
  6 Cradduck, Tiffany         11 Bolivar-Rich           5:25.08    1   
  7 Piraino, Katheryn         12 Keshequa               5:26.76  
  8 Snyder, Rebecca            8 Keshequa               5:31.24  
  9 Restey, Olivia             8 Marion                 5:31.51  
 10 Hammond, Sarah             8 Geneseo                5:32.69  
 11 Swartzfager, Leigh        12 Keshequa               5:47.15  
 12 Hume, Lauren               9 Alexander Ce           5:51.90  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cradduck, Tiffany         11 Bolivar-Rich          11:47.07   10   
  2 Doody, Shealyn            12 Red Jacket            11:58.83    8   
  3 McKerrow, Lauren           9 Keshequa              12:09.07    6   
  4 Kernan, Chloe              9 Geneseo               12:18.61    4   
  5 Hammond, Sarah             8 Geneseo               12:23.58    2   
  6 Goldberg, Hannah           7 South Seneca          12:28.85    1   
  7 Podgorny, Hannah           9 South Seneca          12:29.29  
  8 Dalheim, Alaina            8 Geneseo               12:38.86  
  9 Cheasman, Hana            11 Red Jacket            12:56.81  
 10 Smith, Brooke              7 Canisteo-Gre          12:57.97  
 11 Regan, Brittany           10 Kendall               13:03.74  
 12 VanCamp, Alyson            8 Marion                13:22.88  
 13 Cody, Katie                9 Red Jacket            13:53.91  
 14 Wilcox, Arielle           10 Canisteo-Gre          14:04.17  
 15 Rebmann, Katie             9 Alexander Ce          14:07.08  
 16 Thompson, Sylvia          10 Keshequa              14:35.68  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Darien            11 Canisteo-Gre             16.77   2  10   
  2 Jacobs, Jenna             11 Kendall                  17.12   2   8   
  3 Willey, Kristle           11 Keshequa                 17.30   2   6   
  4 Frost, Jackie             11 Geneseo                  17.33   2   4   
  5 Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                    17.52   2   2   
  6 Mullen, Chance            12 Bolivar-Rich             18.06   2   1   
  7 Booth, Maisy               9 Canisteo-Gre             18.20   2 
  8 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                   18.65   2 
  9 Williams, Kelly            9 Marion                   18.72   1 
 10 Cornelius, Lexus          11 Bolivar-Rich             18.88   1 
 11 Bugman, Cameryn           10 Keshequa                 18.92   1 
 12 Wright, Lyndsay            9 Kendall                  19.02   1 
 13 Dilly, Heather            11 Campbell-Sav             19.31   1 
 14 Prior, Jessica            12 Dundee                   19.34   1 
 15 Parker, Abby               8 Perry Centra             19.64   1 
 16 Miller, Kathryn            9 Warsaw                   19.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Darien            11 Canisteo-Gre           1:06.39   2  10   
  2 Pascoe, Chelsea            8 Perry Centra           1:09.97   2   8   
  3 Harris, Jessica           10 Geneseo                1:10.97   2   6   
  4 Betts, Rosalie            10 Clyde-Savann           1:11.10   2   4   
  5 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket             1:12.61   2   2   
  6 Arliss, Alivia            11 Clyde-Savann           1:13.40   1   1   
  7 Hillier, Lacey            10 Keshequa               1:14.08   2 
  8 Armstrong, Mary           11 Lyons                  1:14.72   2 
  9 Wright, Katie             10 Kendall                1:14.97   1 
 10 Weaver, Emily              7 Keshequa               1:16.52   2 
 11 Wright, Jayna             11 Alexander Ce           1:16.52   1 
 12 Parker, Abby               8 Perry Centra           1:20.01   1 
 13 Luplow, Ryan              10 Warsaw                 1:21.90   1 
 14 Weber, Tori                9 Geneseo                1:22.09   1 
 15 Payton, Alexis            10 Kendall                1:22.52   1 
 16 Miller, Kathryn            9 Warsaw                 1:27.37   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia            9 Red Jacket             7:54.52   10   
  2 Doody, Shealyn            12 Red Jacket             8:00.89    8   
  3 Arliss, Alivia            11 Clyde-Savann           8:19.08    6   
  4 Litchner, Josie            9 Cuba-Rushfor           8:36.24    4   
  5 Stellrecht, Madison       12 Warsaw                 8:39.45    2   
  6 Weber, Tori                9 Geneseo                8:40.27    1   
  7 West, Morgan              11 Marion                 8:45.26  
  8 VanCamp, Alyson            8 Marion                 8:52.57  
  9 Rath, Lizzie              10 Kendall                8:55.78  
 10 McManus, Lindsay           9 Marion                 9:16.91  
 11 Fry, Hayley               12 Cuba-Rushfor           9:17.79  
 12 Fowler, Emily             10 Bolivar-Rich           9:35.88  
 13 Richardson, Elizabeth      9 Alexander Ce           9:52.65  
 14 Thompson, Sylvia          10 Keshequa               9:53.42  
 15 Riddle, McKenzy           10 Canisteo-Gre          10:15.51  
 16 Hackett, Haley            11 Canisteo-Gre          11:04.63  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               51.63   2  10   
     1) Weitzel, Jaiden 8               2) Smith, Allie 7                 
     3) Hooker, Darien 11               4) Howell, Taneeka 7              
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                          52.41   2   8   
     1) Crane, Mallory 12               2) Phillips, Jenna 8              
     3) Lynch, Kelly 12                 4) Salvaggio, Abby 9              
  3 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                    53.59   2   6   
     1) Grimaldi, Katelyn 12            2) Burch, Hannah 9                
     3) Bradley, Meghan 10              4) Goble, Erica 10                
  4 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                54.02   2   4   
     1) Dollard, Rachel 10              2) Nevinger, Molly 10             
     3) Curry, Sabrina 11               4) Brumfield, Olivia 10           
  5 South Seneca  'A'                                     54.19   2   2   
     1) Hubbard, Katie 11               2) McDonald, Jenna 8              
     3) Panipinto, Elisia 11            4) Shaulis, Kelsey 10             
  6 Dundee  'A'                                           54.46   2   1   
     1) Prior, Jessica 12               2) Wood, Andi 10                  
     3) Oughterson, Emily 10            4) Whetham, Nolleen 12            
  7 Marion  'A'                                           54.69   2 
     1) Williams, Kelly 9               2) Allen, Brianna 9               
     3) Bailey, Lexi 11                 4) Morgan, Jaelyn 9               
  8 Alexander Central  'A'                                56.08   2 
     1) Merle, Alexa 10                 2) Riggs, Macie 8                 
     3) Wright, Jayna 11                4) Gibbs, Samantha 9              
  9 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  57.24   1 
     1) Woolaway, Sarah 10              2) Perolina, Marielle 11          
     3) Woodcock, Krista 9              4) Dilly, Heather 11              
 -- Keshequa  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Vasile, Savanah 9               2) Perham, Felicia 12             
     3) Mercado, Jasmine 7              4) Ewing, Madison 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:17.74   2  10   
     1) Smith, Allie 7                  2) Simons, Laura 11               
     3) Weitzel, Jaiden 8               4) Hooker, Darien 11              
  2 Marion  'A'                                         4:27.39   2   8   
     1) Restey, Olivia 8                2) Morgan, Jaelyn 9               
     3) Williams, Kelly 9               4) West, Morgan 11                
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:27.62   2   6   
     1) Hume, Lauren 9                  2) Riggs, Macie 8                 
     3) Gibbs, Samantha 9               4) George, Olivia 10              
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:28.74   2   4   
     1) Frost, Jackie 11                2) Harris, Jessica 10             
     3) Phelps, Heidi 8                 4) Hopper, Hailey 12              
  5 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:32.94   2   2   
     1) MacIntosh, Annabelle 9          2) McDonald, Jenna 8              
     3) Shaulis, Kelsey 10              4) Panipinto, Elisia 11           
  6 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:35.69   2   1   
     1) Luther, Jada 8                  2) Mercado, Jasmine 7             
     3) Smith, Hayley 10                4) Hillier, Lacey 10              
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:42.28   1 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 9          2) Perryman, Megan 10             
     3) Doody, Mallory 9                4) Doody, Shealyn 12              
  8 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                4:48.69   2 
     1) Baas, Erica 12                  2) Woodcock, Krista 9             
     3) Perolina, Marielle 11           4) Dilly, Heather 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:33.59   10   
     1) Harris, Jessica 10              2) Kernan, Chloe 9                
     3) Phelps, Heidi 8                 4) Frost, Jackie 11               
  2 South Seneca  'A'                                  10:48.04    8   
     1) Panipinto, Elisia 11            2) Podgorny, Hannah 9             
     3) Shaulis, Kelsey 10              4) Goldberg, Hannah 7             
  3 Keshequa  'A'                                      11:01.55    6   
     1) McKerrow, Lauren 9              2) Thompson, Sylvia 10            
     3) Piraino, Katheryn 12            4) Swartzfager, Leigh 12          
  4 Marion  'A'                                        11:08.68    4   
     1) West, Morgan 11                 2) Williams, Karoline 8           
     3) Restey, Olivia 8                4) Bailey, Lexi 11                
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                             11:24.01    2   
     1) Hume, Lauren 9                  2) Rebmann, Katie 9               
     3) Richardson, Elizabeth 9         4) Gibbs, Samantha 9              
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            11:38.29    1   
     1) Smith, Diana 9                  2) Smith, Brooke 7                
     3) Wilcox, Arielle 10              4) Hooker, Regan 9                
  7 Campbell-Savona  'A'                               12:07.73  
     1) Smith, Emily 8                  2) Smith, Corinne 10              
     3) Jensen, Hannah 12               4) Dilly, Heather 11              
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily          10 South Seneca           5-01.00      1.54m  10   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO 
  2 Smith, Hayley             10 Keshequa               4-11.00      1.49m   8   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Phelps, Lilly             11 Cal-Mum               J4-11.00      1.49m   6   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ewing, Madison            10 Keshequa              J4-11.00      1.49m   4   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Borlaug, Alissa           12 Alexander Ce           4-09.00      1.44m   2   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 4-11 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Booth, Maisy               9 Canisteo-Gre           4-06.00      1.37m   1   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gilbert, Anna             12 Dundee                J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-03 4-06 4-09 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wakefield, Meryl           9 Warsaw                 4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Payton, Alexis            10 Kendall                4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 10 Wood, Amber               11 Keshequa              J4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Woolaway, Sarah           10 Campbell-Sav          J4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Morling, Karina            9 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
     4-03 4-06 
        P   XX 
 -- Pascoe, Chelsea            8 Perry Centra                NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Henry, Gabrielle          12 Warsaw                      NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ulmen, Hannah              9 Kendall                8-00.00      2.43m  10   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Baas, Erica               12 Campbell-Sav           7-06.00      2.28m   7   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Borlaug, Alissa           12 Alexander Ce           7-06.00      2.28m   7   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Seguin, Hollie            12 Clyde-Savann          J7-06.00      2.28m   3   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Means, Emma               11 Marion                J7-06.00      2.28m   3   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 McDonald, Jenna            8 South Seneca           7-00.00      2.13m   0.33
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Duell, Kameryn            10 Warsaw                 7-00.00      2.13m   0.33
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Thomas, Kate               9 Geneseo                7-00.00      2.13m   0.33
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Panipinto, Elisia         11 South Seneca           6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Robinson, Mikaeli         12 Geneseo                6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mundaniohl, Kristy        10 Kendall                6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bugman, Cameryn           10 Keshequa               6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Hubbard, Julia             8 South Seneca           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Mullen, Elizabeth         11 Canisteo-Gre          J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden            8 Canisteo-Gre          16-09.00      5.10m  10   
  2 George, Olivia            10 Alexander Ce          16-03.75      4.97m   8   
  3 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo               16-01.50      4.91m   6   
  4 Ewing, Madison            10 Keshequa              15-09.00      4.80m   4   
  5 Belden, Jenna              9 Warsaw                15-08.25      4.78m   2   
  6 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                15-06.75      4.74m   1   
  7 Dollard, Rachel           10 Cal-Mum               15-05.50      4.71m 
  8 Lynch, Kelly              12 Geneseo               15-01.00      4.59m 
  9 Lavarnway, Emily          10 South Seneca          15-00.00      4.57m 
 10 Emerson, Molly            12 Cuba-Rushfor          14-07.25      4.45m 
 11 Morling, Karina            9 Canisteo-Gre          14-06.50      4.43m 
 11 Willey, Kristle           11 Keshequa              14-06.50      4.43m 
 13 Arellano, Tania           12 Kendall               14-05.50      4.40m 
 14 Whetham, Nolleen          12 Dundee                14-00.00      4.26m 
 15 Baas, Erica               12 Campbell-Sav          13-10.00      4.21m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crane, Mallory            12 Geneseo               34-02.50     10.42m  10   
  2 Emerson, Molly            12 Cuba-Rushfor          33-02.00     10.10m   8   
  3 Weitzel, Jaiden            8 Canisteo-Gre          32-11.50     10.04m   6   
  4 Arellano, Tania           12 Kendall               32-09.00      9.98m   4   
  5 Dollard, Rachel           10 Cal-Mum               32-07.25      9.93m   2   
  6 Ewing, Madison            10 Keshequa              32-04.50      9.86m   1   
  7 Duell, Kameryn            10 Warsaw                31-06.00      9.60m 
  8 Shaulis, Kelsey           10 South Seneca          31-05.00      9.57m 
  9 Booth, Maisy               9 Canisteo-Gre          31-01.25      9.48m 
 10 Willey, Kristle           11 Keshequa              30-10.00      9.39m 
 11 Vasile, Savanah            9 Keshequa              30-04.50      9.25m 
 12 Cornelius, Lexus          11 Bolivar-Rich          30-01.00      9.16m 
 13 Felice, Ariel             11 South Seneca          29-03.00      8.91m 
 14 Lehman, Hannah            10 Canisteo-Gre          28-00.00      8.53m 
 -- Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                     DNF            
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant, Cherelle           12 Clyde-Savann          35-07.50     10.85m  10   
  2 Broach, Katy              12 Clyde-Savann          35-00.50     10.68m   8   
  3 Turner, Bobbie            12 Cal-Mum               31-03.25      9.53m   6   
  4 George, Olivia            10 Alexander Ce          29-01.00      8.86m   4   
  5 Beyer, Gabrielle           9 Warsaw                28-07.00      8.71m   2   
  6 Baker, Kourtney           12 Marion                28-05.00      8.66m   1   
  7 Flower, Emma              12 Cuba-Rushfor          27-09.00      8.45m 
  8 Britton, Jackie           11 Geneseo               27-04.50      8.34m 
  9 VanGee, Cheyanne          12 Marion                27-02.00      8.28m 
 10 Willey, Kiersten          12 Keshequa              26-10.50      8.19m 
 11 Osborne, Stacey           12 Red Jacket            25-11.25      7.90m 
 12 Bartel, Alexis            12 Kendall               25-10.25      7.88m 
 13 Farrell, Casie            12 Dundee                24-11.00      7.59m 
 14 Duryea, Ariel              9 Keshequa              23-11.00      7.28m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broach, Katy              12 Clyde-Savann            104-09     31.92m  10   
  2 Monahan, Abbey            10 Warsaw                   94-00     28.65m   8   
  3 Beyer, Gabrielle           9 Warsaw                   93-03     28.42m   6   
  4 Baker, Kourtney           12 Marion                   87-04     26.61m   4   
  5 Button, Brittany          10 Bolivar-Rich             85-09     26.13m   2   
  6 VanGee, Cheyanne          12 Marion                   83-10     25.55m   1   
  7 Flower, Emma              12 Cuba-Rushfor             83-02     25.34m 
  8 Grant, Cherelle           12 Clyde-Savann             82-00     24.99m 
  9 Scott, Kennedy            11 Bolivar-Rich             80-03     24.46m 
 10 Phillips, Jenna            8 Geneseo                  79-00     24.07m 
 11 Snell, Laura              10 Perry Centra             76-08     23.36m 
 12 Willey, Kiersten          12 Keshequa                 74-04     22.65m 
 13 Duryea, Ariel              9 Keshequa                 74-02     22.60m 
 14 Waldo, Kaleigh            12 Alexander Ce             70-04     21.43m 
 15 Badalamenti, Mary-Kate    10 South Seneca             59-05     18.11m 
 -- Turner, Bobbie            12 Cal-Mum                   FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                 2:45.77     508
  2 Shaulis, Skylar            9 South Seneca           2:50.07     463
  3 Freeland, Shellby         12 Campbell-Sav           2:50.49     459
  4 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann           2:50.74     456
  5 Szulewski, Cassie          9 Keshequa               2:51.81     445
  6 Willet, Lily              11 Keshequa               2:53.26     430
  7 Bucher, Sabrina           10 Bolivar-Rich           2:57.83     386
  8 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                2:59.40     371
  9 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                2:59.43     370
 10 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                3:03.76     331
 11 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                3:04.56     324
 12 Crawford, Breyana         12 Alexander Ce           3:13.88     247
 13 Boughton, Skye            11 Geneseo                3:27.74     151
 14 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                 3:35.09     109
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willet, Lily              11 Keshequa                 17.82   2    507
  2 Shaulis, Skylar            9 South Seneca             18.29   2    459
  3 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                   18.70   1    419
  4 Crawford, Breyana         12 Alexander Ce             19.52   2    343
  5 Bucher, Sabrina           10 Bolivar-Rich             19.58   2    338
  6 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  19.67   1    330
  7 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             20.17   2    288
  8 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  20.53   1    260
  9 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                  20.85   1    236
 10 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   21.05   1    221
 11 Boughton, Skye            11 Geneseo                  21.33   1    201
 12 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  21.50   2    190
 13 Szulewski, Cassie          9 Keshequa                 22.41   2    133
 14 Freeland, Shellby         12 Campbell-Sav             25.20   1     19
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                   1.41m    4-07.50    523
  2 Willet, Lily              11 Keshequa                 1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  1.26m    4-01.50    369
  3 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  5 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   1.21m    3-11.50    321
  5 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  1.21m    3-11.50    321
  5 Crawford, Breyana         12 Alexander Ce             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  5 Bucher, Sabrina           10 Bolivar-Rich             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  5 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                  1.21m    3-11.50    321
  5 Shaulis, Skylar            9 South Seneca             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  5 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  1.21m    3-11.50    321
 12 Boughton, Skye            11 Geneseo                  1.16m    3-09.50    275
 13 Szulewski, Cassie          9 Keshequa                 1.11m    3-07.75    231
 13 Freeland, Shellby         12 Campbell-Sav             1.11m    3-07.75    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   4.91m   16-01.50    535
  2 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                   4.12m   13-06.25    336
  3 Bucher, Sabrina           10 Bolivar-Rich             4.09m   13-05.00    329
  4 Shaulis, Skylar            9 South Seneca             4.07m   13-04.25    324
  5 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  4.04m   13-03.25    317
  6 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             3.99m   13-01.25    306
  7 Willet, Lily              11 Keshequa                 3.87m   12-08.50    279
  8 Boughton, Skye            11 Geneseo                  3.70m   12-01.75    242
  9 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  3.64m   11-11.50    229
 10 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                  3.54m   11-07.50    208
 11 Crawford, Breyana         12 Alexander Ce             3.44m   11-03.50    188
 12 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  3.25m   10-08.00    151
 13 Szulewski, Cassie          9 Keshequa                 3.08m   10-01.25    121
 14 Freeland, Shellby         12 Campbell-Sav             2.97m    9-09.00    102
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             8.42m   27-07.50    427
  2 Bucher, Sabrina           10 Bolivar-Rich             7.59m   24-11.00    373
  3 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                  7.44m   24-05.00    363
  4 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                  7.30m   23-11.50    354
  5 Shaulis, Skylar            9 South Seneca             7.09m   23-03.25    341
  6 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                   7.01m   23-00.00    336
  7 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                  6.83m   22-05.00    324
  8 Willet, Lily              11 Keshequa                 6.57m   21-06.75    308
  9 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   6.19m   20-03.75    283
 10 Crawford, Breyana         12 Alexander Ce             6.09m   19-11.75    277
 11 Szulewski, Cassie          9 Keshequa                 6.02m   19-09.00    273
 12 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                  5.79m   19-00.00    258
 13 Boughton, Skye            11 Geneseo                  5.66m   18-07.00    250
 14 Freeland, Shellby         12 Campbell-Sav             5.03m   16-06.00    210
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                    2122   10   
  2 Willet, Lily              11 Keshequa                  1994    8   
  3 Shaulis, Skylar            9 South Seneca              1908    6   
  4 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann              1846    4   
  5 Bucher, Sabrina           10 Bolivar-Rich              1747    2   
  6 Scoville, Madison          9 Geneseo                   1640    1   
  7 Kelly, Brigid              9 Geneseo                   1565  
  8 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                    1469  
  9 Rutigliano, Mary          12 Geneseo                   1396  
 10 Crawford, Breyana         12 Alexander Ce              1376  
 11 Lamb, Angelica            10 Geneseo                   1347  
 12 Szulewski, Cassie          9 Keshequa                  1203  
 13 Boughton, Skye            11 Geneseo                   1119  
 14 Freeland, Shellby         12 Campbell-Sav              1021  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Camille            11 Harley-Allen             13.12   2  10   
  2 Prutsman, McKenzie        12 Jasper-Troup             13.43   2   8   
  3 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-Bat           13.50   2   6   
  4 Rameriz, Yelis            10 Mount Morris             13.59   2   4   
  5 Gilbert, Allison          12 Hammondsport             13.70   1   2   
  6 Sweezy, Laura             11 Alfred-Almon             13.72   1   1   
  7 Adams, Morgan             10 Pavilion Cen             13.73   2 
  8 Clar, Taylor              11 Wheatland-Ch             13.78   1 
  9 Kellogg, Abby             12 Oakfield-Ala             13.88   2 
 10 Jones, Madison            10 Genesee Vall             13.89   2 
 11 Morsman, Roni              9 Alfred-Almon             14.11   1 
 12 Monroe, Shelby             7 Northstar Ch             14.20   2 
 13 Goodrich, Kiyonna         10 Genesee Vall             14.30   1 
 14 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch             14.31   1 
 15 Simmons, Niamiah           7 Northstar Ch             14.79   1 
 16 Phillips, Paige            9 Genesee Vall             15.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Camille            11 Harley-Allen             26.75   2  10   
  2 Prutsman, McKenzie        12 Jasper-Troup             26.89   2   8   
  3 Rameriz, Yelis            10 Mount Morris             27.60   2   6   
  4 Jones, Madison            10 Genesee Vall             27.63   2   4   
  5 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-Bat           28.24   2   2   
  6 Fuller, Danielle           9 Harley-Allen             28.28   2   1   
  7 Gilbert, Allison          12 Hammondsport             28.63   2 
  8 Hayes, Taryn               8 Jasper-Troup             29.27   2 
  9 Norwood, Julia            11 Harley-Allen             29.98   1 
 10 Cmor, Jessica              9 Notre Dame-Bat           30.32   1 
 11 Monroe, Shelby             7 Northstar Ch             30.34   1 
 12 Russell, Katie             9 Wheatland-Ch             30.52   1 
 13 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch             31.36   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clar, Taylor              11 Wheatland-Ch           1:01.19   2  10   
  2 McDonough, Sydney         12 Alfred-Almon           1:01.35   2   8   
  3 Mandarano, Jennifer        8 York                   1:03.06   2   6   
  4 Yellow, Rosie              9 Harley-Allen           1:03.13   2   4   
  5 Looney, Nora               8 Alfred-Almon           1:03.84   2   2   
  6 Mancuso, Carmen            8 Fillmore               1:03.86   2   1   
  7 Davis, Kim                 9 Pavilion Cen           1:05.79   1 
  8 Hayes, Taryn               8 Jasper-Troup           1:05.83   1 
  9 Morsman, Roni              9 Alfred-Almon           1:06.18   1 
 10 Bochicchio, MaryBernadet  12 Notre Dame-Bat         1:07.81   1 
 11 Goodrich, Kiyonna         10 Genesee Vall           1:08.34   1 
 12 Sutherland, Margaret       9 Notre Dame-Bat         1:08.81   1 
 13 Boshnack, Ana              8 Northstar Ch           1:11.52   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilke, Tess             10 Fillmore               2:27.65   10   
  2 Mandarano, Jennifer        8 York                   2:31.76    8   
  3 Mancuso, Carmen            8 Fillmore               2:32.52    6   
  4 Reinhardt, Eileen         10 Harley-Allen           2:33.97    4   
  5 Clar, Lindsey              7 Wheatland-Ch           2:35.27    2   
  6 Warner, Anna              12 Notre Dame-Bat         2:36.71    1   
  7 Evarts, Morgan             9 Avoca                  2:36.74  
  8 Patel, Janu               10 Alfred-Almon           2:38.97  
  9 McMahon, Rachel           12 Alfred-Almon           2:39.50  
 10 Fiorini, Emma              9 Harley-Allen           2:42.57  
 11 Sutherland, Margaret       9 Notre Dame-Bat         2:43.74  
 12 Hotchkiss, Julia          10 Fillmore               2:46.97  
 13 Sauer, Amanda             12 Pavilion Cen           2:51.70  
 14 Coniber, Brooke           10 Pavilion Cen           2:52.21  
 15 Hawes, Liz                12 Oakfield-Ala           2:53.39  
 16 Sheffield, Sunniva         9 Harley-Allen           2:56.62  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilke, Tess             10 Fillmore               4:56.71   10   
  2 Clar, Lindsey              7 Wheatland-Ch           5:02.09    8   
  3 Warner, Anna              12 Notre Dame-Bat         5:08.54    6   
  4 Reinhardt, Eileen         10 Harley-Allen           5:12.94    4   
  5 Evarts, Morgan             9 Avoca                  5:19.89    2   
  6 Fiorini, Emma              9 Harley-Allen           5:26.81    1   
  7 Hotchkiss, Julia          10 Fillmore               5:33.56  
  8 Hildreth, Annabelle        7 Alfred-Almon           5:34.75  
  9 Atwal, Savanna            12 Harley-Allen           5:38.35  
 10 Swackhamer, Abbey         10 Alfred-Almon           5:44.64  
 11 Hawes, Liz                12 Oakfield-Ala           5:52.94  
 12 Sheffield, Sunniva         9 Harley-Allen           5:54.69  
 13 McGinnis, Shelby          11 Notre Dame-Bat         6:04.96  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Elsa                10 Fillmore              11:23.17   10   
  2 Warner, Anna              12 Notre Dame-Bat        11:32.62    8   
  3 Reinhardt, Eileen         10 Harley-Allen          11:45.38    6   
  4 Stern, Helen              12 Harley-Allen          12:27.52    4   
  5 Ross, Alyssa              10 Jasper-Troup          12:28.07    2   
  6 Atwal, Savanna            12 Harley-Allen          12:39.78    1   
  7 Cadieux, Logan             9 Oakfield-Ala          12:56.08  
  8 Swackhamer, Abbey         10 Alfred-Almon          12:56.33  
  9 Davidson, Angela           8 Pavilion Cen          13:07.78  
 10 Munzova, Dita             12 Harley-Allen          13:12.50  
 11 McGinnis, Shelby          11 Notre Dame-Bat        13:23.85  
 12 Fischer, Emily            11 Notre Dame-Bat        13:29.76  
 13 Schrier, Sadi             11 Pavilion Cen          14:13.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-Bat           17.06   2  10   
  2 Geary, Danielle           10 Harley-Allen             17.47   2   8   
  3 Cook, Caitlin             11 Alfred-Almon             17.48   2   6   
  4 Torrell, Brianna             C.G. Finney              17.73   1   4   
  5 Walker, Breanna           12 Wheatland-Ch             18.43   2   2   
  6 Sweezy, Laura             11 Alfred-Almon             18.44   2   1   
  7 Dersham, Jenna             9 Pavilion Cen             19.63   2 
  8 Calkins, Kalista          10 Alfred-Almon             19.64   1 
  9 Valenti, Anna              9 Northstar Ch             19.87   2 
 10 Bradley, Trisha           10 Jasper-Troup             20.18   1 
 11 Salisbury, Lexi           11 Hammondsport             20.77   1 
 12 Richards, Rebecca         12 York                     21.02   1 
 13 Weber, Lahra              11 Hammondsport             21.28   1 
 -- Heineman, Taylor           9 Pavilion Cen                DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kress, Kyra               12 Alfred-Almon           1:08.79   2  10   
  2 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     12 Notre Dame-Bat         1:12.67   2   8   
  3 Yuhnke, Jennifer          11 Pavilion Cen           1:14.18   2   6   
  4 Bartlett, Kate            11 Harley-Allen           1:16.95   2   4   
  5 Williams, Beth            11 Jasper-Troup           1:17.78   1   2   
  6 Baker, Imani               9 Harley-Allen           1:19.10   2   1   
  7 Bradley, Trisha           10 Jasper-Troup           1:20.17   1 
  8 Weber, Lahra              11 Hammondsport           1:21.56   1 
  9 Raczek, Desirae            9 Alfred-Almon           1:23.80   1 
 10 Salisbury, Lexi           11 Hammondsport           1:25.79   1 
 11 Davis, Kim                 9 Pavilion Cen           1:25.89   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Elsa                10 Fillmore               7:23.93   10   
  2 Geibel, Brooke            11 Arkport                8:04.46    8   
  3 Perry, Danielle           11 York                   8:21.16    6   
  4 Stern, Helen              12 Harley-Allen           8:39.73    4   
  5 Davidson, Angela           8 Pavilion Cen           8:51.09    2   
  6 Cline, Kelsey             11 Alfred-Almon           9:04.81    1   
  7 Cadieux, Logan             9 Oakfield-Ala           9:08.74  
  8 Browning, Lauren           9 Harley-Allen           9:14.20  
  9 Schrier, Sadi             11 Pavilion Cen           9:51.62  
 10 Fischer, Emily            11 Notre Dame-Bat         9:51.80  
 11 Jagodzinski, Tara          9 Pavilion Cen          10:37.42  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             52.40   2  10   
     1) Urban-Spillane, Lia 10          2) Fuller, Danielle 9             
     3) Baker, Imani 9                  4) Dixon, Camille 11              
  2 C.G. Finney  'A'                                      54.18   1   8   
  3 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                                 54.24   2   6   
     1) Matteson, Brianna 11            2) Grayson, Holley 12             
     3) Mott, Kenydie 11                4) Kellogg, Abby 12               
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    54.66   2   4   
     1) Sweezy, Laura 11                2) Morsman, Roni 9                
     3) Cook, Caitlin 11                4) Schmidt, Paige 11              
  5 Pavilion Central  'A'                                 56.76   2   2   
     1) Schofield, Taylor 8             2) Walburn- Lewis, Ashley 9       
     3) Blakeslee, Taylor 9             4) Adams, Morgan 10               
  6 Arkport  'A'                                          57.20   2   1   
     1) Saxton, Emily 12                2) Partridge, Kristine 11         
     3) Schultheis, Leeann 12           4) Sammons, Sarah 10              
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               57.39   2 
     1) Bleier, Abigail 12              2) Bochicchio, MaryBernadette 12  
     3) Tomaszewski, Krysta 12          4) Cmor, Jessica 9                
  8 York  'A'                                             57.52   1 
     1) Mandarano, Jennifer 8           2) Richards, Rebecca 12           
     3) Boyd, Jessica 9                 4) Steves, Taylor 10              
  9 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:01.58   2 
     1) Monroe, Shelby 7                2) Boshnack, Ana 8                
     3) Simmons, Niamiah 7              4) Valenti, Anna 9                
 10 Fillmore  'A'                                       1:03.67   1 
     1) Pastorius, Olivia 9             2) Hersee, Sarah 12               
     3) Stevick, Katherine 12           4) Worthington, Natosha 10        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:16.68   2  10   
     1) Sweezy, Laura 11                2) Looney, Nora 8                 
     3) Kress, Kyra 12                  4) McDonough, Sydney 12           
  2 Fillmore  'A'                                       4:26.03   2   8   
     1) Cole, Elsa 10                   2) Hotchkiss, Julia 10            
     3) Mancuso, Carmen 8               4) Schilke, Tess 10               
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:33.93   2   6   
     1) Baker, Imani 9                  2) Fiorini, Emma 9                
     3) Yellow, Rosie 9                 4) Dixon, Camille 11              
  4 Pavilion Central  'A'                               4:36.06   2   4   
     1) Sauer, Amanda 12                2) Davis, Kim 9                   
     3) Coniber, Brooke 10              4) Yuhnke, Jennifer 11            
  5 Arkport  'A'                                        4:41.96   1   2   
     1) Geibel, Brooke 11               2) Schultheis, Leeann 12          
     3) Schultheis, Hanna 11            4) Sammons, Sarah 10              
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:47.14   2   1   
     1) Sutherland, Margaret 9          2) Bochicchio, MaryBernadette 12  
     3) Bleier, Abigail 12              4) Francis, Emma 12               
  7 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:47.70   1 
     1) Mott, Kenydie 11                2) Matteson, Brianna 11           
     3) Hicks, Jessica 9                4) Hawes, Liz 12                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fillmore  'A'                                      10:15.89   10   
     1) Cole, Elsa 10                   2) Hotchkiss, Julia 10            
     3) Mancuso, Carmen 8               4) Schilke, Tess 10               
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:23.99    8   
     1) Reinhardt, Eileen 10            2) Yellow, Rosie 9                
     3) Stern, Helen 12                 4) Fiorini, Emma 9                
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            10:38.81    6   
     1) Warner, Anna 12                 2) Bleier, Abigail 12             
     3) McGinnis, Shelby 11             4) Sutherland, Margaret 9         
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                 10:40.58    4   
     1) Cline, Kelsey 11                2) Looney, Nora 8                 
     3) McMahon, Rachel 12              4) Patel, Janu 10                 
  5 Pavilion Central  'A'                              11:12.04    2   
     1) Sauer, Amanda 12                2) Klapper, Kolby 10              
     3) Coniber, Brooke 10              4) Yuhnke, Jennifer 11            
  6 Arkport  'A'                                       11:13.89    1   
     1) Schultheis, Hanna 11            2) Hoyt, Karman 9                 
     3) Ellington, Laici 9              4) Schultheis, Leeann 12          
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pawlaczyk, Caitlin        11 Mount Morris           4-08.00      1.42m  10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Richards, Rebecca         12 York                  J4-08.00      1.42m   8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bartlett, Kate            11 Harley-Allen           4-04.00      1.32m   6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ellington, Laici           9 Arkport                4-02.00      1.27m   4   
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  5 Sauer, Amanda             12 Pavilion Cen          J4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Bochicchio, MaryBernadet  12 Notre Dame-Bat        J4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Kim                 9 Pavilion Cen                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly, Abby                8 Alfred-Almon                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kress, Kyra               12 Alfred-Almon          10-03.00      3.12m  10   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Adams, Morgan             10 Pavilion Cen           9-06.00      2.89m   8   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-06 9-09 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Heineman, Taylor           9 Pavilion Cen           7-06.00      2.28m   6   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Schofield, Taylor          8 Pavilion Cen           7-00.00      2.13m   4   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Emily              10 Arkport                6-06.00      1.98m   2   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Essigmann, Autumn          8 Jasper-Troup          J6-06.00      1.98m   1   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Urban-Spillane, Lia       10 Harley-Allen          J6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wise, Christen            10 Avoca                  6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Tomaszewski, Krysta       12 Notre Dame-Bat         5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prutsman, McKenzie        12 Jasper-Troup          16-02.50      4.94m  10   
  2 Mott, Kenydie             11 Oakfield-Ala          15-06.00      4.72m   8   
  3 Torrell, Brianna             C.G. Finney           14-08.50      4.48m   6   
  4 Renter, Lyndsey           11 Northstar Ch          14-06.50      4.43m   4   
  5 Perry, Danielle           11 York                  14-04.50      4.38m   2   
  6 Cook, Caitlin             11 Alfred-Almon          14-01.75      4.31m   1   
  7 Schmidt, Paige            11 Alfred-Almon          14-01.00      4.29m 
  8 Coniber, Brooke           10 Pavilion Cen          13-11.00      4.24m 
  8 Fuller, Danielle           9 Harley-Allen          13-11.00      4.24m 
 10 Kellogg, Abby             12 Oakfield-Ala          13-09.25      4.19m 
 11 Bleier, Abigail           12 Notre Dame-Bat        12-08.25      3.86m 
 12 D'Angelo, Rose            10 Mount Morris          12-07.00      3.83m 
 13 Matteson, Brianna         11 Oakfield-Ala          12-04.25      3.76m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Danielle           11 York                  34-02.00     10.41m  10   
  2 Mott, Kenydie             11 Oakfield-Ala          31-08.00      9.65m   8   
  3 Yuhnke, Jennifer          11 Pavilion Cen          31-03.00      9.52m   6   
  4 Fuller, Danielle           9 Harley-Allen          30-04.00      9.24m   4   
  5 Cook, Caitlin             11 Alfred-Almon          30-02.00      9.19m   2   
  6 Kellogg, Abby             12 Oakfield-Ala          28-08.50      8.75m   0.50
  6 Hayes, Taryn               8 Jasper-Troup          28-08.50      8.75m   0.50
  8 Helgeland, Vanessa        10 Jasper-Troup          28-00.50      8.54m 
  9 D'Angelo, Rose            10 Mount Morris          27-07.50      8.42m 
 10 McGinnis, Shelby          11 Notre Dame-Bat        27-04.50      8.34m 
 11 Pawlaczyk, Caitlin        11 Mount Morris          27-03.25      8.31m 
 12 Kelly, Abby                8 Alfred-Almon          27-03.00      8.30m 
 13 Kelly, Lauren              7 Alfred-Almon          27-02.25      8.28m 
 14 Matteson, Brianna         11 Oakfield-Ala          26-10.50      8.19m 
 -- Heineman, Taylor           9 Pavilion Cen              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Markeeta           12 Northstar Ch          29-04.00      8.94m  10   
  2 Krenzer, Rebecca          11 Notre Dame-Bat        29-00.50      8.85m   8   
  3 Barber, Heather           12 Harley-Allen          28-10.00      8.78m   6   
  4 Hale, Pam                 12 Oakfield-Ala          28-07.00      8.71m   4   
  5 Grayson, Holley           12 Oakfield-Ala          28-00.00      8.53m   2   
  6 Buckley, Katara           11 Bradford              27-08.00      8.43m   1   
  7 Jones, Carolyn            10 Arkport               26-05.75      8.07m 
  8 Dumbleton, Jaden           9 Pavilion Cen          26-00.75      7.94m 
  9 Tomaszewski, Krysta       12 Notre Dame-Bat        25-10.00      7.87m 
 10 Gerhardy, Lexie           11 Notre Dame-Bat        25-06.00      7.77m 
 11 Nicholas, Brooke          11 Genesee Vall          25-04.00      7.72m 
 12 Boswell, Jasmine          11 Wheatland-Ch          25-03.00      7.69m 
 13 Leach, Morgan             12 Jasper-Troup          25-00.00      7.62m 
 14 Hatch, Meghan             11 Fillmore              23-07.50      7.20m 
 15 Warner, Audrey            11 Genesee Vall          23-04.50      7.12m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Rebecca          11 Notre Dame-Bat           95-08     29.15m  10   
  2 Barber, Heather           12 Harley-Allen             92-04     28.14m   8   
  3 Maring, Indiia             9 Harley-Allen             91-10     27.99m   6   
  4 Wing, Brianna             12 Northstar Ch             88-10     27.07m   4   
  5 Nicholas, Brooke          11 Genesee Vall             85-04     26.00m   2   
  6 Leach, Morgan             12 Jasper-Troup             79-09     24.30m   1   
  7 Hale, Pam                 12 Oakfield-Ala             77-00     23.46m 
  8 Vonglis, Katherine         9 Wheatland-Ch             74-02     22.60m 
  9 Jones, Carolyn            10 Arkport                  73-09     22.47m 
 10 Palmer, Julia             11 Avoca                    66-08     20.32m 
 11 Warner, Audrey            11 Genesee Vall             65-08     20.01m 
 12 Buckley, Katara           11 Bradford                 61-09     18.82m 
 13 Beadles, Kiera            11 Jasper-Troup             51-11     15.82m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McInnes, Ellen             9 Alfred-Almon           2:53.80     425
  2 Waters, Kara              12 Bradford               2:54.36     419
  3 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen           3:10.61     273
  4 Bell, Emelyn              11 Pavilion Cen           3:10.88     271
  5 Wood, Brielle             12 Alfred-Almon           3:14.56     242
  6 Fox, Tayler               11 Alfred-Almon           3:16.50     227
  7 Haller, Mckenzie          10 Notre Dame-Bat         3:18.32     214
  8 Jackson, Natasha          12 Alfred-Almon           3:19.52     205
  9 Hicks, Brittany           11 Oakfield-Ala           3:27.80     150
 10 Bragg, Samantha           11 Pavilion Cen           3:31.07     131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waters, Kara              12 Bradford                 18.92   1    398
  2 Wood, Brielle             12 Alfred-Almon             19.07   1    384
  3 McInnes, Ellen             9 Alfred-Almon             19.99   2    303
  4 Hicks, Brittany           11 Oakfield-Ala             21.33   1    201
  5 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen             22.58   2    124
  6 Bragg, Samantha           11 Pavilion Cen             22.78   1    113
  7 Jackson, Natasha          12 Alfred-Almon             23.75   1     67
  8 Haller, Mckenzie          10 Notre Dame-Bat           23.78   1     65
  9 Bell, Emelyn              11 Pavilion Cen             24.07   2     54
 10 Fox, Tayler               11 Alfred-Almon             24.28   2     46
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wood, Brielle             12 Alfred-Almon             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Waters, Kara              12 Bradford                 1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3 McInnes, Ellen             9 Alfred-Almon             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  4 Bell, Emelyn              11 Pavilion Cen             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  4 Hicks, Brittany           11 Oakfield-Ala             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  6 Fox, Tayler               11 Alfred-Almon             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  6 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  8 Jackson, Natasha          12 Alfred-Almon             1.06m    3-05.75    188
 -- Haller, Mckenzie          10 Notre Dame-Bat              NH            
 -- Bragg, Samantha           11 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waters, Kara              12 Bradford                 4.11m   13-06.00    333
  2 McInnes, Ellen             9 Alfred-Almon             3.89m   12-09.25    283
  3 Hicks, Brittany           11 Oakfield-Ala             3.83m   12-06.75    270
  4 Wood, Brielle             12 Alfred-Almon             3.53m   11-07.00    206
  5 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen             3.37m   11-00.75    174
  6 Bragg, Samantha           11 Pavilion Cen             3.24m   10-07.75    150
  7 Bell, Emelyn              11 Pavilion Cen             3.16m   10-04.50    135
  8 Jackson, Natasha          12 Alfred-Almon             3.09m   10-01.75    122
  9 Haller, Mckenzie          10 Notre Dame-Bat           3.00m    9-10.25    107
 10 Fox, Tayler               11 Alfred-Almon             2.85m    9-04.25     83
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Natasha          12 Alfred-Almon             6.93m   22-09.00    331
  2 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen             6.67m   21-10.75    314
  3 Wood, Brielle             12 Alfred-Almon             6.52m   21-04.75    304
  4 Waters, Kara              12 Bradford                 6.51m   21-04.25    304
  5 Hicks, Brittany           11 Oakfield-Ala             6.40m   21-00.00    297
  5 Bell, Emelyn              11 Pavilion Cen             6.40m   21-00.00    297
  7 Haller, Mckenzie          10 Notre Dame-Bat           6.39m   20-11.75    296
  8 Bragg, Samantha           11 Pavilion Cen             5.97m   19-07.00    269
  9 Fox, Tayler               11 Alfred-Almon             5.10m   16-08.75    215
 10 McInnes, Ellen             9 Alfred-Almon             4.69m   15-04.75    189
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waters, Kara              12 Bradford                  1924   10   
  2 Wood, Brielle             12 Alfred-Almon              1713    8   
  3 McInnes, Ellen             9 Alfred-Almon              1569    6   
  4 Hicks, Brittany           11 Oakfield-Ala              1193    4   
  5 Winspear, Cassie          11 Pavilion Cen              1116    2   
  6 Bell, Emelyn              11 Pavilion Cen              1032    1   
  7 Jackson, Natasha          12 Alfred-Almon               913  
  8 Fox, Tayler               11 Alfred-Almon               802  
  9 Haller, Mckenzie          10 Notre Dame-Bat             682  
 10 Bragg, Samantha           11 Pavilion Cen               663  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huber, Jon                12 Dundee                   11.46   2  10   
  2 Salvatore, Cody           12 Dundee                   11.88   2   8   
  3 Laidlaw, Jake              9 Geneseo                  11.91   2   6   
  4 Miller, Christopher       11 Warsaw                   12.05   1   4   
  5 Rattray, Tyler            11 Clyde-Savann             12.06   2   2   
  6 Murad, Nate               12 Red Jacket               12.25   2   1   
  7 Duryea, Gavin             12 Keshequa                 12.28   1 
  8 Cook, Tyler                9 Alexander Ce             12.28   1 
  9 Pries, Osha               12 Perry Centra             12.32   2 
 10 DeAngelis, Zack           11 Clyde-Savann             12.33   1 
 11 McDonald, Noah            11 Bolivar-Rich             12.41   2 
 12 Wachholder, Carson         9 Geneseo                  12.42   2 
 13 Gerlock, Grant            12 Red Jacket               12.46   1 
 14 Eaton, Dylan              12 Campbell-Sav             12.47   1 
 15 Gayton, Cooper            12 Perry Centra             12.70   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huber, Jon                12 Dundee                   23.09   2  10   
  2 Rattray, Bryce            10 Clyde-Savann             23.31   2   8   
  3 Conyers, Geordan          11 Dundee                   23.66   2   6   
  4 SanGregory, Mark          12 Warsaw                   23.70   2   4   
  5 Laidlaw, Jake              9 Geneseo                  24.17   2   2   
  6 Murad, Nate               12 Red Jacket               24.39   2   1   
  7 McDonald, Noah            11 Bolivar-Rich             24.63   2 
  8 Pries, Osha               12 Perry Centra             24.82   2 
  9 Cook, Tyler                9 Alexander Ce             25.11   1 
 10 Gerlock, Grant            12 Red Jacket               25.16   1 
 11 Cook, Sam                 12 Lyons                    25.39   1 
 12 Kline, Nick               12 Cal-Mum                  25.55   1 
 -- Wachholder, Carson         9 Geneseo                    DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SanGregory, Mark          12 Warsaw                   50.63   2  10   
  2 Rattray, Bryce            10 Clyde-Savann             52.72   2   8   
  3 Hawley, Tom               12 South Seneca             53.80   2   6   
  4 Dudley, Justin            10 Bolivar-Rich             54.09   2   4   
  5 Murad, Nate               12 Red Jacket               54.43   2   2   
  6 Buirch, Nic                9 Marion                   55.65   2   1   
  7 Ytterli, Ole              12 Warsaw                   55.82   2 
  8 Gerlock, Grant            12 Red Jacket               56.24   1 
  9 Fowler, Nicholas           9 Clyde-Savann             57.01   1 
 10 Dukelow, Brian            12 Perry Centra             57.63   1 
 11 Cook, Sam                 12 Lyons                    58.35   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaertl, Walter          11 Red Jacket             2:05.66   10   
  2 Montesano, Nate           12 Geneseo                2:08.04    8   
  3 Montesano, Nick           12 Geneseo                2:08.87    6   
  4 English, Andrew           10 Red Jacket             2:10.24    4   
  5 Mix, Devin                11 Geneseo                2:11.30    2   
  6 Wakefield, Tanner         12 Warsaw                 2:12.72    1   
  7 Strobel, Austin           10 Keshequa               2:13.14  
  8 Hawley, Tom               12 South Seneca           2:17.93  
  9 Rasmussen, Skylar         11 South Seneca           2:18.60  
 10 Grant, Rob                 8 Keshequa               2:19.38  
 11 Bowers, Billy              9 Dundee                 2:19.60  
 12 Tangeman, Nate            10 Warsaw                 2:20.99  
 13 Rizzo, Mike               11 Red Jacket             2:21.17  
 14 Haskins, Shaquan          12 Clyde-Savann           2:21.31  
 15 Burger, Joey              11 Canisteo-Gre           2:22.03  
 16 Dietschler, Tristen       12 Lyons                  2:24.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geiger, Everett           12 Cal-Mum                4:28.68   10   
  2 Blanchard, Jake           11 Keshequa               4:50.25    8   
  3 Vanderbroek, Jake         12 Honeoye Cent           4:57.91    6   
  4 Doody, Andrew             11 Red Jacket             4:58.96    4   
  5 Lazarre, Markis           12 Clyde-Savann           5:04.25    2   
  6 Sweet, Matt               11 Cuba-Rushfor           5:05.54    1   
  7 Malone, Spencer           10 Geneseo                5:07.17  
  8 King, Dave                12 Marion                 5:14.92  
  9 Urguhart, Paul            11 Kendall                5:21.46  
 10 Atwater, Sam               9 Clyde-Savann           5:53.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geiger, Everett           12 Cal-Mum               10:19.10   10   
  2 Blanchard, Jake           11 Keshequa              10:49.30    8   
  3 Dietschler, Ethan          9 Lyons                 11:00.74    6   
  4 Vanderbroek, Jake         12 Honeoye Cent          11:18.18    4   
  5 Hawley, Scott             10 South Seneca          11:21.09    2   
  6 Knowlton, Ben             11 Red Jacket            11:26.19    1   
  7 Lazarre, Markis           12 Clyde-Savann          11:29.04  
  8 Erickson, Zach            11 Honeoye Cent          11:29.51  
  9 Gleason, Tristin          10 Bolivar-Rich          11:32.22  
 10 Wright, Eric              11 Warsaw                11:37.58  
 11 Bradshaw, Anderson        10 Alexander Ce          11:56.69  
 12 Raffel, Dylan             12 Alexander Ce          11:56.97  
 13 Rider, Dustin             10 Geneseo               11:58.45  
 14 McManus, Brett            12 Marion                12:01.83  
 15 Zauner, Trevor            10 Alexander Ce          12:02.90  
 16 Atwater, Sam               9 Clyde-Savann          12:07.86  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SanGregory, Tony          10 Warsaw                   15.51   2  10   
  2 Turner, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann             15.89   2   8   
  3 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo                  17.01   2   6   
  4 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket               17.14   2   4   
  5 Cramer, Chris             12 Dundee                   17.15   2   2   
  6 Rice, Geoff               12 Perry Centra             17.43   2   1   
  7 Dollard, Sean             12 Cal-Mum                  17.68   2 
  8 Schmieder, Dustin         10 Alexander Ce             18.10   2 
  9 Dobbins, Charlie          12 Lyons                    18.31   1 
 10 Eaton, Dylan              12 Campbell-Sav             19.84   1 
 11 Ellsworth, Nathan          9 Keshequa                 20.00   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Noah              12 Perry Centra             58.51   2  10   
  2 Cramer, Chris             12 Dundee                   59.94   2   8   
  3 Turner, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann           1:01.95   2   6   
  4 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket             1:02.57   2   4   
  5 Rice, Geoff               12 Perry Centra           1:05.16   2   2   
  6 Dobbins, Charlie          12 Lyons                  1:06.13   2   1   
  7 Rattray, Jaydon            9 Clyde-Savann           1:08.73   1 
  8 SanGregory, Tony          10 Warsaw                 1:08.74   2 
  9 Bush, Mason                8 Perry Centra           1:09.28   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McManus, Brett            12 Marion                10:35.55   10   
  2 Lazarre, Markis           12 Clyde-Savann          10:45.71    8   
  3 Atwater, Sam               9 Clyde-Savann          10:52.28    6   
  4 Hawley, Scott             10 South Seneca          10:57.45    4   
  5 Erickson, Zach            11 Honeoye Cent          11:08.08    2   
  6 Wright, Eric              11 Warsaw                11:16.47    1   
  7 King, Dave                12 Marion                11:20.63  
  8 Sawyer, Nathan            11 Red Jacket            11:28.46  
  9 Snyder, Ryan               9 Keshequa              11:42.53  
 10 Ferreri, Daniel           11 Marion                11:45.51  
 11 Goodman, Devon             9 Clyde-Savann          12:40.75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           44.12   2  10   
     1) Conyers, Geordan 11             2) Huber, Jon 12                  
     3) Cramer, Chris 12                4) Salvatore, Cody 12             
  2 Warsaw  'A'                                           45.89   2   8   
     1) Miller, Christopher 11          2) Ytterli, Ole 12                
     3) Farrell, Corey 12               4) SanGregory, Mark 12            
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                          45.91   2   6   
     1) Bailey, Ryan 12                 2) Laidlaw, Jake 9                
     3) Rice, Alec 12                   4) Carlon, Morris 11              
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   46.17   2   4   
     1) DeAngelis, Zack 11              2) Rattray, Bryce 10              
     3) Rattray, Tyler 11               4) Fowler, Nicholas 9             
  5 Perry Central  'A'                                    46.90   2   2   
     1) Pries, Osha 12                  2) Rice, Geoff 12                 
     3) Wilson, Noah 12                 4) Gayton, Cooper 12              
  6 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                47.29   2   1   
     1) Hinkley, Chris 11               2) Cesarano, Cody 10              
     3) Ianiro, Mike 11                 4) Morrison, David 9              
  7 Alexander Central  'A'                                47.33   2 
     1) Schmieder, Dustin 10            2) Smith, Job 9                   
     3) Cook, Tyler 9                   4) Laird, Tyler 12                
  8 Lyons  'A'                                            48.26   1 
     1) Woods, William 12               2) Dietschler, Tristen 12         
     3) Dobbins, Charlie 12             4) Cook, Sam 12                   
  9 Keshequa  'A'                                         48.28   1 
     1) McEvoy, Connor 10               2) holley, wyatt 9                
     3) Duryea, Gavin 12                4) Costello, Liam 9               
 10 South Seneca  'A'                                     49.34   1 
     1) Lapp, Tom 9                     2) Worden, Marshall 10            
     3) Mosher, Krystofer 10            4) Robinson, Brett 10             
 11 Kendall  'A'                                          49.38   1 
     1) Frasch, Benjamin 10             2) Lewis, Brandon 11              
     3) Losapio, Joseph 10              4) Hance, Nick 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry Central  'A'                                  3:37.29   2  10   
     1) Wilson, Noah 12                 2) Rice, Geoff 12                 
     3) Dukelow, Brian 12               4) Pries, Osha 12                 
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:39.07   2   8   
     1) Montesano, Nate 12              2) Montesano, Nick 12             
     3) Rice, Alec 12                   4) Rollins, Kyle 10               
  3 South Seneca  'A'                                   3:47.14   2   6   
     1) Mosher, Krystofer 10            2) Lapp, Tom 9                    
     3) Rasmussen, Skylar 11            4) Robinson, Brett 10             
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:47.18   2   4   
     1) Doody, Andrew 11                2) Gerlock, Grant 12              
     3) Murad, Nate 12                  4) Massaro, Joe 11                
  5 Dundee  'A'                                         3:53.22   2   2   
     1) Krall, Brennan 12               2) Hartman, Cole 12               
     3) Cramer, Chris 12                4) Bowers, Billy 9                
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                              3:58.31   1   1   
     1) Amico, Richard 11               2) Cook, Tyler 9                  
     3) Cox, Grant 9                    4) Klinkbeil, Jason 12            
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          4:01.12   2 
     1) Dietschler, Ethan 9             2) Woods, William 12              
     3) Dobbins, Charlie 12             4) Cook, Sam 12                   
  8 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:05.53   1 
     1) Tortorice, Stephen 12           2) Todd, Lance 11                 
     3) holley, wyatt 9                 4) Costello, Liam 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:29.15   10   
     1) Montesano, Nate 12              2) Montesano, Nick 12             
     3) Mix, Devin 11                   4) Rollins, Kyle 10               
  2 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:38.14    8   
     1) Mosher, Krystofer 10            2) Robinson, Brett 10             
     3) Rasmussen, Skylar 11            4) Lapp, Tom 9                    
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                              9:16.61    6   
     1) Bradshaw, Anderson 10           2) Ohlson, Andrew 12              
     3) Raffel, Dylan 12                4) Zauner, Trevor 10              
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          9:18.83    4   
     1) Nesbitt, Holden 9               2) Dietschler, Tristen 12         
     3) Dietschler, Ethan 9             4) Anstee, Travis 11              
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:27.58    2   
     1) Sharp, Kyle 11                  2) Lazarre, Markis 12             
     3) Haskins, Shaquan 12             4) Rath, Isaac 12                 
  6 Keshequa  'A'                                       9:55.73    1   
     1) strobel, Hayden 8               2) Willett, Graham 8              
     3) Seal, Tristan 8                 4) Grant, Rob 8                   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:58.55  
     1) Krager, Ian 9                   2) Kuehnert, David 10             
     3) Madsen, Spencer 10              4) Smith-LaBombard, Patrick 12    
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rice, Alec                12 Geneseo                5-10.00      1.77m  10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Rollins, Kyle             10 Geneseo               J5-10.00      1.77m   8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Huber, Jon                12 Dundee                 5-08.00      1.72m   6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Laursen, Jordan           11 Campbell-Sav           5-04.00      1.62m   4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Dan                10 Red Jacket             5-02.00      1.57m   2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Nusbickel, Matt           10 Cal-Mum               J5-02.00      1.57m   1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bush, Mason                8 Perry Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Dukelow, Brian            12 Perry Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Duryea, Gavin             12 Keshequa                    NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Noah              12 Perry Centra          11-06.00      3.50m  10   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 12-03 
        P    P    P    P     P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Zimmerman, Kyle           11 Alexander Ce          11-03.00      3.42m   8   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
        P    P    O    O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Krall, Brennan            12 Dundee               J11-03.00      3.42m   6   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    XO     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Leary, Eric               11 Geneseo               11-00.00      3.35m   4   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        P    O    O   XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Halstead, Evan            11 Geneseo               10-06.00      3.20m   2   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    O  XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Paddock, Kyle             11 Clyde-Savann          10-00.00      3.04m   1   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P  XXO     O   XXX 
  7 Gauss, Derek              10 Campbell-Sav           9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O   XO   XXX 
  8 Richards, Sam              9 Dundee                J9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  9 Clay, Austin              11 Kendall                9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Howe, Levi                 8 Keshequa               9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 May, Jared                12 Marion                 9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Waid, Holden              10 South Seneca          J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Snyder, Luke              12 Dundee                J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Urguhart, Paul            11 Kendall                8-03.00      2.51m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Gifford, Jacob            11 Lyons                       NH            
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Brett           10 South Seneca                NH            
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rice, Alec                12 Geneseo               21-02.25      6.45m  10   
  2 Conyers, Geordan          11 Dundee                21-01.50      6.43m   8   
  3 Salvatore, Cody           12 Dundee                20-11.25      6.38m   6   
  4 Rattray, Tyler            11 Clyde-Savann          20-10.00      6.35m   4   
  5 Kline, Nick               12 Cal-Mum               19-11.50      6.08m   2   
  6 Hartman, Cole             12 Dundee                19-09.00      6.01m   1   
  7 Laidlaw, Jake              9 Geneseo               19-06.50      5.95m 
  8 Turner, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann          19-04.50      5.90m 
  9 Schmieder, Dustin         10 Alexander Ce          18-09.75      5.73m 
 10 Bolon, Chuck              10 Bolivar-Rich          18-05.00      5.61m 
 11 McEvoy, Connor            10 Keshequa              18-00.50      5.49m 
 12 Miller, Christopher       11 Warsaw                17-07.75      5.37m 
 13 Lewis, Brandon            11 Kendall               17-04.75      5.30m 
 14 Nusbickel, Matt           10 Cal-Mum               16-10.50      5.14m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Cody           12 Dundee                44-09.00     13.63m  10   
  2 Hartman, Cole             12 Dundee                43-06.50     13.27m   8   
  3 Rattray, Tyler            11 Clyde-Savann          42-02.75     12.87m   6   
  4 Conyers, Geordan          11 Dundee                41-10.00     12.75m   4   
  5 Turner, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann          39-04.00     11.98m   2   
  6 Corning, Eli              11 South Seneca          39-03.00     11.96m   1   
  7 Kline, Nick               12 Cal-Mum               37-08.00     11.48m 
  8 Bailey, Ryan              12 Geneseo               37-03.00     11.35m 
  9 Miller, Christopher       11 Warsaw                37-00.75     11.29m 
 10 Hance, Nick               12 Kendall               36-10.50     11.23m 
 11 Wolfanger, Blake           8 Perry Centra          36-08.00     11.17m 
 12 Mosher, Krystofer         10 South Seneca          36-06.00     11.12m 
 13 Duryea, Gavin             12 Keshequa              35-06.50     10.83m 
 14 Rattray, Jaydon            9 Clyde-Savann          34-11.75     10.66m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, George              11 Geneseo               51-02.00     15.59m  10   
  2 Laird, Tyler              12 Alexander Ce          47-00.00     14.32m   8   
  3 Irwin, Lance              12 Dundee                43-03.25     13.18m   6   
  4 Austin, Glen              12 Red Jacket            42-06.00     12.95m   4   
  5 Neu, Patrick              11 Cuba-Rushfor          42-02.00     12.85m   2   
  6 Rojo-Altamirano, Edwi     10 Perry Centra          41-11.00     12.77m   1   
  7 Howard, Drew              12 Bolivar-Rich          41-08.75     12.71m 
  8 Davis, Carson             12 Marion                41-01.50     12.53m 
  9 Wood, Jeffrey             12 Dundee                40-07.75     12.38m 
 10 Davis, Braeden            11 Keshequa              40-07.00     12.36m 
 11 Roegiers, Zach            12 Marion                39-01.50     11.92m 
 12 Bastedo, Duncan           11 Clyde-Savann          37-04.25     11.38m 
 13 Plesums, Jacob            11 Warsaw                37-04.00     11.37m 
 14 Kasperski, Tyler          12 Bolivar-Rich          37-01.50     11.31m 
 15 Stoudt, Jacob             12 Dundee                36-10.50     11.23m 
 16 Jones, Robert             12 Campbell-Sav          33-11.75     10.35m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Macauley, Michael         12 Geneseo                 140-08     42.87m  10   
  2 Shaw, George              11 Geneseo                 130-06     39.77m   8   
  3 Plesums, Jacob            11 Warsaw                  128-01     39.03m   6   
  4 Austin, Glen              12 Red Jacket              120-11     36.85m   4   
  5 Andrades, Jovhannie        9 Dundee                  120-06     36.72m   2   
  6 Fay, Tyler                12 Canisteo-Gre            118-08     36.16m   1   
  7 McEvoy, Connor            10 Keshequa                116-05     35.48m 
  8 Irwin, Lance              12 Dundee                  116-01     35.38m 
  9 Roegiers, Zach            12 Marion                  115-02     35.10m 
 10 Rojo-Altamirano, Edwi     10 Perry Centra            111-09     34.06m 
 11 Wood, Jeffrey             12 Dundee                  110-08     33.73m 
 12 Kasperski, Tyler          12 Bolivar-Rich            107-00     32.61m 
 13 Neu, Patrick              11 Cuba-Rushfor            104-05     31.82m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket             4:49.96     619
  2 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                4:53.44     598
  3 Middleton, Marcus         10 Cal-Mum                4:53.56     597
  4 Lowe, Lincoln             11 South Seneca           4:54.54     592
  5 Lovejoy, Jason            11 Dundee                 5:18.28     459
  6 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                5:18.36     459
  7 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                5:24.62     426
  8 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann           5:24.97     424
  9 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo                5:27.33     413
 10 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann           5:37.95     361
 11 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                5:40.59     349
 12 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                 5:56.83     277
 13 Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                6:20.12     188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann             17.88   1    536
  2 Lowe, Lincoln             11 South Seneca             18.39   2    487
  3 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                  18.48   1    479
  4 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket               18.80   1    450
  5 Middleton, Marcus         10 Cal-Mum                  19.31   1    406
  6 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann             19.59   2    382
  7 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  19.98   1    351
  8 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  20.13   2    339
  9 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo                  20.70   2    296
 10 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  21.05   2    271
 11 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                   21.12   1    266
 12 Lovejoy, Jason            11 Dundee                   22.56   1    175
 -- Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                     DQ   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Lincoln             11 South Seneca             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 Middleton, Marcus         10 Cal-Mum                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                   1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
  7 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
  7 Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
  9 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  1.42m    4-07.75    331
 10 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  1.37m    4-06.00    297
 10 Lovejoy, Jason            11 Dundee                   1.37m    4-06.00    297
 -- Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann                NH            
 -- Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket                  NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Lincoln             11 South Seneca             5.62m   18-05.25    506
  1 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann             5.62m   18-05.25    506
  3 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                  5.59m   18-04.25    500
  4 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket               5.25m   17-02.75    431
  5 Middleton, Marcus         10 Cal-Mum                  5.05m   16-07.00    392
  6 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  4.97m   16-03.75    377
  7 Lovejoy, Jason            11 Dundee                   4.77m   15-07.75    339
  8 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann             4.76m   15-07.50    337
  9 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  4.67m   15-04.00    321
 10 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                   4.62m   15-02.00    312
 11 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  4.45m   14-07.25    281
 11 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo                  4.45m   14-07.25    281
 13 Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                  4.14m   13-07.00    229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Middleton, Marcus         10 Cal-Mum                 10.82m   35-06.00    535
  2 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann            10.72m   35-02.00    529
  3 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann             9.98m   32-09.00    484
  4 Lowe, Lincoln             11 South Seneca             9.96m   32-08.25    483
  5 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket               9.95m   32-07.75    483
  6 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                   9.85m   32-03.75    477
  7 Lovejoy, Jason            11 Dundee                   9.59m   31-05.75    461
  8 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                  9.46m   31-00.50    453
  9 Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                  9.44m   30-11.75    452
 10 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                  9.31m   30-06.50    444
 11 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo                  8.37m   27-05.50    388
 11 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                  8.37m   27-05.50    388
 13 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                  8.05m   26-05.00    369
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lowe, Lincoln             11 South Seneca              2712   10   
  2 Middleton, Marcus         10 Cal-Mum                   2410    8   
  3 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann              2380    6   
  4 Hochbrueckner, Kyle       10 Geneseo                   2369    4   
  5 Muscarella, Tylor          9 Geneseo                   2062    2   
  6 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket                1983    1   
  7 Ruskauff, Josh            10 Geneseo                   1793  
  8 Roth, Ethan               11 Geneseo                   1782  
  9 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann              1781  
 10 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                    1773  
 11 Lovejoy, Jason            11 Dundee                    1731  
 12 May, Mike                 10 Geneseo                   1696  
 13 Horn, Ryan                 9 Geneseo                   1236  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Francis, Xavier           12 Harley-Allen             11.71   3  10   
  2 Vantrese, Brandon         12 Alfred-Almon             11.73   3   8   
  3 Young, Devon               9 Mount Morris             11.89   3   6   
  4 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             11.95   3   4   
  5 Sutherland, Jack          11 Notre Dame-Bat           12.00   3   2   
  6 Israel, Xavier             9 Harley-Allen             12.02   2   1   
  7 Miller, Jason             10 Fillmore                 12.03   3 
  8 Stein, Michael            12 York                     12.05   2 
  9 Berglund, Tanner          11 Arkport                  12.07   2 
 10 Eveleigh, Scott           12 Naples                   12.11   2 
 11 Spina, Austin             11 Bradford                 12.13   2 
 12 Paisley, Jamarr           10 Harley-Allen             12.21   1 
 13 Bish, Landon               9 Oakfield-Ala             12.21   3 
 14 Hernandez-Ruiz, Gilberto  11 Arkport                  12.26   1 
 15 Bliven, Phoenix           11 Genesee Vall             12.27   1 
 16 Adler, Mike               11 Arkport                  12.29   3 
 17 Maldonado, Brendan        11 Mount Morris             12.34   2 
 18 Hughes, Chase             12 Notre Dame-Bat           12.38   2 
 19 McCart, Joey              10 Mount Morris             12.39   2 
 20 Brown, Michael             8 Northstar Ch             12.42   1 
 21 Gray, Alec                11 Alfred-Almon             12.49   1 
 -- Zickl, Jimmy              10 Notre Dame-Bat              DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Francis, Xavier           12 Harley-Allen             23.85   2  10   
  2 Miller, Jason             10 Fillmore                 24.06   2   8   
  3 Wolcik, Isaiah            12 York                     24.12   2   6   
  4 Young, Devon               9 Mount Morris             24.25   1   4   
  5 Berglund, Tanner          11 Arkport                  24.28   2   2   
  6 Johnston, Jake            10 Alfred-Almon             24.30   2   1   
  7 Sutherland, Jack          11 Notre Dame-Bat           24.53   2 
  8 Israel, Xavier             9 Harley-Allen             24.54   1 
  9 Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch             24.56   2 
 10 Bentley, Dillon           12 Fillmore                 24.92   1 
 11 Bish, Landon               9 Oakfield-Ala             24.92   2 
 12 Evarts, Devin              9 Avoca                    24.93   1 
 13 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-Bat           25.39   1 
 14 Hughes, Chase             12 Notre Dame-Bat           25.89   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graves, Ethan             11 Whitesville              51.56   2  10   
  2 Johnston, Jake            10 Alfred-Almon             51.93   2   8   
  3 Berglund, Tanner          11 Arkport                  52.01   2   6   
  4 Fix, Dylan                12 Notre Dame-Bat           53.84   2   4   
  5 Gombos, Hunter            10 Fillmore                 53.98   2   2   
  6 Zickl, Joseph             12 Notre Dame-Bat           54.56   2   1   
  7 Evarts, Devin              9 Avoca                    55.58   1 
  8 Goho, Reed                10 Mount Morris             55.79   1 
  9 Gray, Alec                11 Alfred-Almon             55.90   2 
 10 Lubanski, Donnie          11 York                     56.62   1 
 11 Hagadorn, Ian             11 Wheatland-Ch             57.29   1 
 12 Green, Emahnde             8 Mount Morris             57.40   1 
 13 Harrington, Michael       11 Genesee Vall             58.33   1 
 14 Soto, Steve                8 Mount Morris             58.80   1 
 15 Bill, Jackson              9 Arkport                  59.40   1 
 -- Jones, Mike               12 Northstar Ch                DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graves, Ethan             11 Whitesville            2:02.64   10   
  2 Lawrence, Levi            11 Alfred-Almon           2:03.72    8   
  3 Hogue, Alex               11 Wheatland-Ch           2:05.40    6   
  4 Larmon, Josh              10 Oakfield-Ala           2:08.38    4   
  5 LaJoie, Collin            10 York                   2:08.97    2   
  6 Zickl, Joseph             12 Notre Dame-Bat         2:09.69    1   
  7 Spina, Austin             11 Bradford               2:11.12  
  8 Brutsman, Deven           11 Jasper-Troup           2:14.68  
  9 Mayes, Mathew             11 Alfred-Almon           2:15.21  
 10 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           2:20.02  
 11 Goho, Reed                10 Mount Morris           2:24.27  
 12 Stevens, Jake             12 Wheatland-Ch           2:24.91  
 13 Wehle, Jarrett            11 Wheatland-Ch           2:25.45  
 14 Frennett, Ben             11 Harley-Allen           2:32.34  
 15 Peckham, Nick             11 Harley-Allen           2:32.75  
 16 Cappadonia, Joe           11 Mount Morris           2:39.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogue, Alex               11 Wheatland-Ch           4:27.45   10   
  2 Bodnar, Josh              11 Fillmore               4:28.57    8   
  3 Clark, Hunter             11 Alfred-Almon           4:37.80    6   
  4 Mazur, Adrian             11 Northstar Ch           4:38.32    4   
  5 LaJoie, Collin            10 York                   4:44.73    2   
  6 Larmon, Josh              10 Oakfield-Ala           4:48.82    1   
  7 Vogel, Dylan              10 Wheatland-Ch           4:53.82  
  8 Schilke, Micah             8 Fillmore               5:00.54  
  9 O'Donnell, Cole            9 Oakfield-Ala           5:11.47  
 10 Hill, Tyler                9 Hammondsport           5:14.86  
 11 Conley, Dillan             9 Hammondsport           5:15.71  
 12 Smith, Tahquiy             9 Alfred-Almon           5:16.18  
 13 Frye, Josh                12 Harley-Allen           5:16.26  
 14 Laprade, Hudson            9 Alfred-Almon           5:19.55  
 15 Walsh, Brendan            10 Alfred-Almon           5:24.88  
 16 Cappadonia, Joe           11 Mount Morris           5:27.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogue, Alex               11 Wheatland-Ch          10:10.03   10   
  2 Bodnar, Josh              11 Fillmore              10:27.34    8   
  3 Clark, Hunter             11 Alfred-Almon          10:32.52    6   
  4 Larmon, Josh              10 Oakfield-Ala          10:42.36    4   
  5 Vogel, Dylan              10 Wheatland-Ch          10:55.50    2   
  6 DiSalvo, Nate             11 Oakfield-Ala          10:57.98    1   
  7 Miller, Jerry             11 Avoca                 10:59.81  
  8 Schilke, Micah             8 Fillmore              11:09.72  
  9 Worthington, Joe          12 Fillmore              11:21.30  
 10 Trumbul, Jesse            12 Jasper-Troup          11:29.00  
 11 Lyons, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          11:33.49  
 12 O'Donnell, Cole            9 Oakfield-Ala          11:35.76  
 13 Raab, Jared               10 Hammondsport          12:10.65  
 14 Bourtis, Evan             12 Harley-Allen          12:24.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, John              11 Oakfield-Ala             16.86   2  10   
  2 Su, Spike                 11 Harley-Allen             17.63   2   8   
  3 Graves, Nick              12 Alfred-Almon             17.65   2   6   
  4 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-Bat           18.12   2   4   
  5 Woodard, Mason            11 Oakfield-Ala             18.26   2   2   
  6 Dunlap, Ryan              11 Oakfield-Ala             18.27   2   1   
  7 Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch             18.35   2 
  8 Crosby, Jesse             11 Alfred-Almon             19.11   1 
  9 Bainbridge, Colin         11 Genesee Vall             19.54   2 
 10 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch             20.31   1 
 11 Farrell, Ian               9 Northstar Ch             20.66   1 
 12 St. George, Chase          9 Alfred-Almon             20.73   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smart, Corde              12 Oakfield-Ala           1:01.67   2  10   
  2 Jackson, Tim              12 Fillmore               1:02.84   2   8   
  3 Graves, Nick              12 Alfred-Almon           1:04.04   2   6   
  4 Worthington, Joe          12 Fillmore               1:04.61   2   4   
  5 Dunlap, Ryan              11 Oakfield-Ala           1:05.42   2   2   
  6 Lemley, Chris             10 Notre Dame-Bat         1:06.31   1   1   
  7 Lubanski, Donnie          11 York                   1:06.72   2 
  8 Bainbridge, Colin         11 Genesee Vall           1:07.05   2 
  9 Vantrese, Brandon         12 Alfred-Almon           1:07.26   2 
 10 Wright, Dakota            10 York                   1:08.33   1 
 11 St. George, Chase          9 Alfred-Almon           1:09.32   1 
 12 Clark, Aaron              11 Wheatland-Ch           1:09.70   1 
 13 Crosby, Jesse             11 Alfred-Almon           1:09.72   1 
 14 Farrell, Ian               9 Northstar Ch           1:11.29   1 
 15 Todd, David                9 Northstar Ch           1:11.30   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Hunter             11 Alfred-Almon          10:27.29   10   
  2 Worthington, Joe          12 Fillmore              10:53.52    8   
  3 Jackson, Tim              12 Fillmore              10:58.44    6   
  4 DiSalvo, Nate             11 Oakfield-Ala          11:10.40    4   
  5 O'Donnell, Cole            9 Oakfield-Ala          11:21.08    2   
  6 Clark, Aaron              11 Wheatland-Ch          11:27.18    1   
  7 Mayes, Mathew             11 Alfred-Almon          11:27.84  
  8 Lyons, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          11:33.75  
  9 Laprade, Hudson            9 Alfred-Almon          11:33.93  
 10 Walsh, Brendan            10 Alfred-Almon          11:36.75  
 11 Valento, Christian        10 Pavilion Cen          11:44.67  
 12 Bourtis, Evan             12 Harley-Allen          12:13.44  
 13 Fucci, Dom                 9 Arkport               12:46.92  
 14 O'Neil, Josh              11 Jasper-Troup          13:00.99  
 15 Edlen, Andrew             10 Mount Morris          13:07.55  
 16 Silvarole, Levi           10 Wheatland-Ch          13:40.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             45.19   2  10   
     1) Frennett, Ben 11                2) Paisley, Jamarr 10             
     3) Israel, Xavier 9                4) Francis, Xavier 12             
  2 Arkport  'A'                                          45.96   2   8   
     1) Hernandez-Ruiz, Gilberto 11     2) Berglund, Tanner 11            
     3) Bill, Jackson 9                 4) Adler, Mike 11                 
  3 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    46.01   2   6   
     1) Mulheisen, Nick 12              2) Vantrese, Brandon 12           
     3) Johnston, Jake 10               4) Gray, Alec 11                  
  4 Fillmore  'A'                                         46.88   2   4   
     1) Bentley, Dillon 12              2) Mancuso, Derek 10              
     3) Gombos, Hunter 10               4) Miller, Jason 10               
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               47.34   2   2   
     1) Zickl, Jimmy 10                 2) Hughes, Chase 12               
     3) Fix, Dylan 12                   4) Sutherland, Jack 11            
  6 York  'A'                                             48.08   1   1   
     1) Stein, Michael 12               2) Kobylanski, Josh 10            
     3) Wolcik, Isaiah 12               4) Illerbran, Luke 12             
  7 Genesee Valley  'A'                                   49.36   2 
     1) Bliven, Phoenix 11              2) Harrington, Michael 11         
     3) Watson, Dylan 12                4) Gould, Trace 12                
  8 Mount Morris  'A'                                     49.42   1 
     1) Maldonado, Brendan 11           2) McCart, Joey 10                
     3) Soto, Steve 8                   4) Young, Devon 9                 
  9 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                                 51.67   2 
     1) Harris, John 11                 2) Woodard, Mason 11              
     3) Bish, Landon 9                  4) Schwable, Sal 11               
 10 C.G. Finney  'A'                                      52.09   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:31.99   2  10   
     1) Johnston, Jake 10               2) Lawrence, Levi 11              
     3) Vantrese, Brandon 12            4) Gray, Alec 11                  
  2 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               3:37.58   2   8   
     1) Woodard, Mason 11               2) Bish, Landon 9                 
     3) Schwable, Sal 11                4) Smart, Corde 12                
  3 Fillmore  'A'                                       3:44.42   2   6   
     1) Jackson, Tim 12                 2) Miller, Jason 10               
     3) Mancuso, Derek 10               4) Gombos, Hunter 10              
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             3:45.97   2   4   
     1) Hughes, Chase 12                2) Fix, Dylan 12                  
     3) Sutherland, Jack 11             4) Zickl, Joseph 12               
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:03.06   1   2   
     1) Sowell, Jaden 9                 2) Paisley, Jamarr 10             
     3) Israel, Xavier 9                4) Frennett, Ben 11               
  6 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 4:03.78   2   1   
     1) Watson, Dylan 12                2) Bainbridge, Colin 11           
     3) Harrington, Michael 11          4) Gould, Trace 12                
  7 Hammondsport  'A'                                   4:04.39   1 
     1) Byer, Nicco 10                  2) Raab, Jared 10                 
     3) O'Donnell, Graham 10            4) Becker, kenny 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  8:26.96   10   
     1) Clark, Hunter 11                2) Lawrence, Levi 11              
     3) Walsh, Brendan 10               4) Mayes, Mathew 11               
  2 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               8:41.83    8   
     1) Larmon, Josh 10                 2) Carlsen, Dalton 10             
     3) Smart, Corde 12                 4) DiSalvo, Nate 11               
  3 Mount Morris  'A'                                   9:26.64    6   
     1) Cappadonia, Joe 11              2) Cicero, Dylan 8                
     3) Green, Emahnde 8                4) Soto, Eladio 10                
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           9:40.58    4   
     1) Peckham, Nick 11                2) Frye, Josh 12                  
     3) Frennett, Ben 11                4) Bourtis, Evan 12               
  5 Arkport  'A'                                        9:47.40    2   
     1) Schumaker, Justyn 12            2) Bill, Jackson 9                
     3) Zaldivar, Xavier 11             4) Oyer, John 8                   
  6 Hammondsport  'A'                                   9:52.80    1   
     1) Raab, Jared 10                  2) Cranmer, Michael 11            
     3) Hill, Tyler 9                   4) Conley, Dillan 9               
  7 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                9:56.18  
     1) Wehle, Jarrett 11               2) Stevens, Jake 12               
     3) Silvarole, Levi 10              4) Clark, Aaron 11                
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            10:36.00  
     1) Nellis, Trevor 9                2) Berggren, Thomas 9             
     3) Gualtieri, Jacob 9              4) Carrick, Austin 7              
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Mason            11 Oakfield-Ala           6-02.00      1.87m  10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Beardsley, Elijah         12 Fillmore               6-00.00      1.82m   8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kobylanski, Josh          10 York                   5-04.00      1.62m   5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wood, Michael             12 Bradford               5-04.00      1.62m   5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fix, Dylan                12 Notre Dame-Bat        J5-04.00      1.62m   2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mulheisen, Nick           12 Alfred-Almon           5-02.00      1.57m   1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Wolcik, Isaiah            12 York                  J5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brutsman, Deven           11 Jasper-Troup          11-00.00      3.35m  10   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    O    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Zaldivar, Xavier          11 Arkport               10-06.00      3.20m   8   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Erskine, Hunter           11 Arkport              J10-06.00      3.20m   6   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Dunlap, Ryan              11 Oakfield-Ala         J10-06.00      3.20m   4   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O   XXO     O   XXX 
  5 Housenecht, Jacob         10 Oakfield-Ala         J10-06.00      3.20m   2   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O  XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Wood, Evan                 9 Alfred-Almon         J10-06.00      3.20m   1   
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O   XO    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 McHale, Reilly            11 Arkport                9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O   XO    O   XXX 
  8 Dusky, Zachary            11 Oakfield-Ala          J9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO    O   XO   XXX 
  9 Didas, Garrett             9 York                   9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Williams, Dakota          10 Jasper-Troup           8-03.00      2.51m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Williams, Vinny            9 York                  J8-03.00      2.51m 
     7-06 8-03 9-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 O'Neil, Josh              11 Jasper-Troup           7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-06 8-03 
        O  XXX 
 12 Walsh, Brendan            10 Alfred-Almon           7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-06 
        O 
 12 Hann, Ethan                8 Alfred-Almon           7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-06 8-03 
        O  XXX 
 15 Stevens, Jake             12 Wheatland-Ch          J7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-06 8-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolcik, Isaiah            12 York                  20-07.00      6.27m  10   
  2 Harris, John              11 Oakfield-Ala          20-06.50      6.26m   8   
  3 Schwable, Sal             11 Oakfield-Ala          20-01.75      6.14m   6   
  4 Beardsley, Elijah         12 Fillmore              19-02.50      5.85m   4   
  5 Hagadorn, Ian             11 Wheatland-Ch          18-06.75      5.65m   2   
  6 Su, Spike                 11 Harley-Allen          18-06.00      5.63m   1   
  7 Goho, Reed                10 Mount Morris          17-10.75      5.45m 
  8 Derick, Codey             11 Avoca                 17-08.00      5.38m 
  9 Mulheisen, Nick           12 Alfred-Almon          17-06.00      5.33m 
 10 Peng, Austin              12 Harley-Allen          17-05.50      5.32m 
 11 Eveleigh, Scott           12 Naples                17-03.00      5.25m 
 12 Cahill, Brennen           10 Fillmore              16-11.00      5.15m 
 13 Gritsak, Pavel            12 Northstar Ch          15-10.00      4.82m 
 14 Gritsak, Alex             11 Northstar Ch          15-06.50      4.73m 
 15 Graves, Nick              12 Alfred-Almon          14-04.50      4.38m 
 -- Stein, Michael            12 York                        DQ            
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwable, Sal             11 Oakfield-Ala          41-11.50     12.78m  10   
  2 Harris, John              11 Oakfield-Ala          41-08.50     12.71m   8   
  3 Beardsley, Elijah         12 Fillmore              41-00.75     12.51m   6   
  4 Lawrence, Levi            11 Alfred-Almon          38-01.75     11.62m   4   
  5 Derick, Codey             11 Avoca                 37-07.00     11.45m   2   
  6 Illerbran, Luke           12 York                  37-06.00     11.43m   1   
  7 Brutsman, Deven           11 Jasper-Troup          37-04.50     11.39m 
  8 Spina, Austin             11 Bradford              37-00.75     11.29m 
  9 Jackson, Tim              12 Fillmore              36-10.75     11.24m 
 10 Intrator, Leeore          10 Harley-Allen          35-03.25     10.75m 
 11 Gritsak, Alex             11 Northstar Ch          35-00.75     10.68m 
 12 Maldonado, Brendan        11 Mount Morris          34-10.25     10.62m 
 13 Hann, Ethan                8 Alfred-Almon          33-09.25     10.29m 
 14 Cahill, Brennen           10 Fillmore              33-03.50     10.14m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chris            11 Bishop Kearn          43-11.00     13.38m  10   
  2 McElroye, Chase           12 Northstar Ch          42-08.00     13.00m   8   
  3 Miles, Andrew             12 Genesee Vall          42-02.00     12.85m   6   
  4 London, Jacob             10 Alfred-Almon          38-04.50     11.69m   4   
  5 Steere, James             11 Alfred-Almon          38-04.00     11.68m   2   
  6 Englert, Zach             10 York                  38-03.00     11.65m   1   
  7 Sikorski, Jason           11 Fillmore              37-08.00     11.48m 
  8 Spuck, Billy              10 York                  37-00.50     11.29m 
  9 Drake, Brandon            10 Jasper-Troup          36-06.00     11.12m 
 10 Weidman, Dakota           11 Notre Dame-Bat        35-09.00     10.89m 
 11 Patterson, Charles        11 Harley-Allen          34-05.00     10.49m 
 12 Tucker, Shelby            10 Fillmore              33-08.50     10.27m 
 13 Bonnewell, Colby          10 Avoca                 33-07.00     10.23m 
 14 Wolcott, Caleb            10 Notre Dame-Bat        30-02.00      9.19m 
 -- Tekle, Sur                11 Northstar Ch               DNF            
 
Boys Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steere, James             11 Alfred-Almon            120-00     36.57m  10   
  2 McElroye, Chase           12 Northstar Ch            115-02     35.10m   8   
  3 London, Jacob             10 Alfred-Almon            107-01     32.63m   6   
  4 Zickl, Joseph             12 Notre Dame-Bat          104-09     31.92m   4   
  5 Brown, Austin             10 Jasper-Troup            103-09     31.62m   2   
  6 Drake, Brandon            10 Jasper-Troup            102-09     31.31m   1   
  7 Weidman, Dakota           11 Notre Dame-Bat          102-07     31.26m 
  8 Russotti, Ricky           11 Bishop Kearn            100-10     30.73m 
  9 Bliven, Phoenix           11 Genesee Vall            100-04     30.58m 
 10 Buckner, Jakarri          10 Bishop Kearn             97-07     29.74m 
 11 Clark, Nick                9 Alfred-Almon             96-07     29.43m 
 12 Spuck, Billy              10 York                     95-07     29.13m 
 13 Zickl, Jimmy              10 Notre Dame-Bat           81-05     24.81m 
 14 Lundberg, Derek           11 Northstar Ch             78-05     23.90m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quintana, Miguel          12 Alfred-Almon           4:48.33     629
  2 English, Jesse            12 Bradford               4:53.34     599
  3 Towner, Dallas            10 Bradford               5:12.58     489
  4 Swartz, Keith             12 Fillmore               5:20.41     448
  5 Powell, Seth              12 Alfred-Almon           5:22.30     438
  6 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen           5:23.34     433
  7 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala           5:27.11     414
  8 Sorber, Derek             12 Bradford               5:30.55     397
  9 Thayer, Dylan             11 Alfred-Almon           5:47.64     317
 10 Calkins, Logan            11 Alfred-Almon           5:52.06     297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sorber, Derek             12 Bradford                 16.54   2    673
  2 Quintana, Miguel          12 Alfred-Almon             19.22   1    413
  3 Swartz, Keith             12 Fillmore                 20.84   2    286
  4 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala             20.88   2    283
  5 Calkins, Logan            11 Alfred-Almon             21.64   2    231
  6 Towner, Dallas            10 Bradford                 22.49   1    179
  7 Powell, Seth              12 Alfred-Almon             22.63   1    171
  8 English, Jesse            12 Bradford                 23.27   2    137
  9 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen             24.85   1     68
 10 Thayer, Dylan             11 Alfred-Almon             27.10   1     10
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sorber, Derek             12 Bradford                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
  1 Quintana, Miguel          12 Alfred-Almon             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Swartz, Keith             12 Fillmore                 1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Towner, Dallas            10 Bradford                 1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6 English, Jesse            12 Bradford                 1.37m    4-06.00    297
  6 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 -- Powell, Seth              12 Alfred-Almon                NH            
 -- Calkins, Logan            11 Alfred-Almon                NH            
 -- Thayer, Dylan             11 Alfred-Almon                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sorber, Derek             12 Bradford                 5.51m   18-01.00    483
  2 Quintana, Miguel          12 Alfred-Almon             5.00m   16-05.00    382
  3 Towner, Dallas            10 Bradford                 4.78m   15-08.25    341
  4 English, Jesse            12 Bradford                 4.70m   15-05.00    326
  5 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala             4.59m   15-00.75    306
  6 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen             4.53m   14-10.50    295
  6 Swartz, Keith             12 Fillmore                 4.53m   14-10.50    295
  8 Calkins, Logan            11 Alfred-Almon             4.20m   13-09.50    239
  9 Powell, Seth              12 Alfred-Almon             4.06m   13-04.00    215
 10 Thayer, Dylan             11 Alfred-Almon             3.68m   12-01.00    156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sorber, Derek             12 Bradford                12.12m   39-09.25    614
  2 Quintana, Miguel          12 Alfred-Almon             9.69m   31-09.50    467
  3 Swartz, Keith             12 Fillmore                 9.60m   31-06.00    462
  4 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen             8.92m   29-03.25    421
  5 English, Jesse            12 Bradford                 8.67m   28-05.50    406
  6 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala             8.47m   27-09.50    394
  7 Powell, Seth              12 Alfred-Almon             7.79m   25-06.75    354
  8 Towner, Dallas            10 Bradford                 7.59m   24-11.00    342
  9 Calkins, Logan            11 Alfred-Almon             7.42m   24-04.25    332
 10 Thayer, Dylan             11 Alfred-Almon             6.55m   21-06.00    281
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorber, Derek             12 Bradford                  2608   10   
  2 Quintana, Miguel          12 Alfred-Almon              2332    8   
  3 Swartz, Keith             12 Fillmore                  1895    6   
  4 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala              1801    4   
  5 English, Jesse            12 Bradford                  1765    2   
  6 Towner, Dallas            10 Bradford                  1755    1   
  7 Freeman, Shane             9 Pavilion Cen              1514  
  8 Powell, Seth              12 Alfred-Almon              1178  
  9 Calkins, Logan            11 Alfred-Almon              1099  
 10 Thayer, Dylan             11 Alfred-Almon               764  
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canisteo-Greenwood          78        2) Geneseo                    77.33
    3) Red Jacket                  60        4) Clyde-Savannah             56   
    5) Keshequa                    49        6) Alexander Central          39   
    7) Warsaw                      38.33     8) South Seneca               37.33
    9) Marion                      32       10) Lyons                      30   
   11) Kendall                     22       12) Cuba-Rushford              18   
   12) Caledonia-Mumford           18       14) Bolivar-Richburg           16   
   15) Perry Central                8       16) Campbell-Savona             7   
   17) Dundee                       3                                           
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harley-Allendale-Col       116        2) Alfred-Almond              74   
    3) Notre Dame-Batavia          67.50     4) Fillmore                   65   
    5) Pavilion Central            44.50     6) York                       40   
    7) Jasper-Troupsburg           32.50     7) Oakfield-Alabama           32.50
    9) Wheatland-Chili             22       10) Mount Morris               20   
   11) Northstar Christian         18       11) Arkport                    18   
   11) C.G. Finney                 18       14) Bradford                   11   
   15) Genesee Valley               6       16) Avoca                       2   
   16) Hammondsport                 2                                           
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    122        2) Dundee                    113   
    3) Clyde-Savannah              73        4) Red Jacket                 46   
    5) Warsaw                      44        6) South Seneca               37   
    7) Perry Central               36        8) Caledonia-Mumford          32   
    9) Alexander Central           23       10) Keshequa                   17   
   11) Honeoye Central             12       12) Lyons                      11   
   12) Marion                      11       14) Campbell-Savona             4   
   14) Bolivar-Richburg             4       16) Cuba-Rushford               3   
   17) Canisteo-Greenwood           1                                           
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alfred-Almond              121        2) Oakfield-Alabama          109   
    3) Fillmore                    86        4) Harley-Allendale-Col       46   
    5) Arkport                     32        6) Wheatland-Chili            31   
    7) York                        28        8) Notre Dame-Batavia         25   
    9) Northstar Christian         24       10) Whitesville                20   
   11) Bradford                    18       12) Mount Morris               16   
   13) Jasper-Troupsburg           13       14) Bishop Kearney             10   
   15) Genesee Valley               7       16) Avoca                       2   
   17) Hammondsport                 1